• Month
  • Days

Composite Calendar

September 2015
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30
31
1
vs. Hood
Final
W, 7-0

at Dickinson
Final
L, 2-0

vs. Messiah
Final
W, 2-0
2
vs. Gettysburg
7:00 PM
3
4
vs. Stockton
1:00 PM

vs. Mary Baldwin
@ Eastern Mennonite University
5:00 PM

vs. Salem
@ Eastern Mennonite University
7:00 PM
5
at East. Mennonite
10:00 AM

at Rhodes
11:00 AM

vs. Methodist
@ Eastern Mennonite University
2:00 PM

at Centenary (N.J.)
3:00 PM

vs. Berry
3:30 PM

at McDaniel
7:30 PM
6
vs. Misericordia
@ Centenary College
1:00 PM

vs. Hendrix
@ Rhodes College
1:00 PM
7
8
9
vs. Mary Washington
4:00 PM

vs. Gettysburg
6:00 PM

vs. McDaniel
7:00 PM
10
11
vs. Wesley
2:00 PM

vs. Harford CC
2:00 PM

vs. Harford CC
3:00 PM

vs. Otterbein
6:00 PM
12
Women's Cross Country
Mustang Stampede XC Invitational
10:20 a.m.

Men's Cross Country
Mustang Stampede XC Invitational

vs. Bridgewater (Va.)
11:00 AM

vs. York (Pa.)
11:00 AM

vs. York (Pa.)
12:00 PM

at Rowan
1:00 PM

vs. Rochester (N.Y.)
1:00 PM

vs. Randolph
2:30 PM

vs. Marymount (Va.)
3:00 PM

at Washington & Lee
4:30 PM
13
vs. Marymount (Va.)
2:30 PM
14
15
vs. Ursinus
4:00 PM
16
vs. Stevenson
4:30 PM

at Mary Washington
7:00 PM
17
at Trinity
2:30 PM
18
vs. Widener
@ Neumann
4:00 PM

vs. Baruch
@ Neumann
6:00 PM
19
Women's Cross Country
St. Mary’s College Invitational
10:45 a.m.

vs. Rutgers-Camden
@ Aston, PA
12:00 PM

vs. Coast Guard
1:00 PM

at Salisbury
2:00 PM

vs. Misericordia
5:30 PM

at Elizabethtown
7:00 PM
20
21
at Washington & Lee
3:00 PM
22
at St. Mary's (Md.)
4:00 PM

at Mary Washington
4:30 PM

at Goucher
7:00 PM
23
24
vs. McDaniel
2:00 PM

vs. McDaniel
3:00 PM
25
26
Women's Cross Country
Shenandoah University Invitational
10:00 a.m.

Men's Cross Country
George Washington University Invitational

at Gettysburg
9:00 AM

at Gettysburg
12:00 PM

at Elizabethtown
1:00 PM

vs. Elizabethtown
1:00 PM

vs. Scranton
@ Merchant Marine Academy
1:30 PM

vs. Moravian
3:30 PM

at Merchant Marine
6:30 PM
27
28
29
30
at Hood
1:00 PM

at Hood
3:00 PM

at Salisbury
4:00 PM

vs. St. Mary's (Md.)
4:00 PM

at Washington College
7:00 PM

at Chris. Newport
7:00 PM
1
2
Women's Cross Country
Paul Short Invitational
1:45 p.m.

Men's Cross Country
Paul Short Invitational
3
at Susquehanna
11:00 AM

at Merchant Marine
12:00 PM

vs. TBA
12:00 PM

vs. TBA
12:00 PM

vs. Moravian
1:00 PM

at Moravian
1:00 PM

at Hampden-Sydney
1:00 PM

vs. Juniata
@ Selinsgrove, PA
4:00 PM
View: Mobile | Desktop