Schedule/Results
No Event
No Event
No Event
Thu Sep 01
Final
at Hood W, 3-0
Fri Sep 02
Final
at Frostburg St. W, 1-0
Fri Sep 02
Final
vs. Bridgewater (Va.) W, 3-1
@ Harrisonburg, Va. - Eastern Mennonite
Fri Sep 02
Final
vs. Hood W, 3-1
@ Harrisonburg, Va. East. Mennonite Invitational
Sat Sep 03
Final
vs. Lynchburg L, 3-1
@ Eastern Mennonite Eastern Mennonite Invitational
Sat Sep 03
Final
at East. Mennonite L, 3-1
Sat Sep 03
Final
vs. Alfred St. W, 3-0
@ Frostburg State (MD) Tournament
Sat Sep 03
Final - OT
McDaniel W, 28-21
Sat Sep 03
Final
Washington & Lee W, 2-0
Sun Sep 04
Final
Frostburg St. W, 2-1
Tue Sep 06
Final
at Gettysburg W, 4-3
Tue Sep 06
Final
at McDaniel W, 3-0
Wed Sep 07
Final - OT
at Mary Washington L, 2-1
Wed Sep 07
Postponed
at McDaniel
Fri Sep 09
Final
Wesley W, 3-0
CUA Tournament
Fri Sep 09
Final
Shenandoah W, 3-1
CUA Tournament
Sat Sep 10
at Mustang Stampede 3rd/8
Stevenson University
Sat Sep 10
10:20 AM
at Mustang Stampede 4th/10
Stevenson University
Sat Sep 10
Final
Gettysburg L, 8-1
Sat Sep 10
Final
Gettysburg L, 7-2
Sat Sep 10
Final
Pitt.-Greensburg W, 3-0
Sat Sep 10
Final
Rowan L, 2-1
Sat Sep 10
Final
at Rochester (N.Y.) W, 27-14
Sat Sep 10
Final
Cabrini W, 8-0
Sat Sep 10
Final
Bridgewater (Va.) W, 3-0
Sat Sep 10
Final
vs. Kenyon L, 3-0
@ Carnegie Mellon
Sun Sep 11
Final
Rhodes W, 5-2
Sun Sep 11
Final
at Carnegie Mellon L, 2-0
Wed Sep 14
Final - OT
St. Mary's (Md.) L, 1-0
Wed Sep 14
Final
Mary Washington L, 3-0
Wed Sep 14
Final
at Stevenson W, 2-1
Fri Sep 16
6:15 PM
at Moravian Invitational 4th/6
Bethlehem, Pa.
Fri Sep 16
5:45 PM
at Moravian Invitational 5th/6
Fri Sep 16
Final
vs. Widener W, 3-1
@ Neumann Invitational
Fri Sep 16
Final
vs. Rutgers-Camden W, 3-0
@ Neumann Invitational
Sat Sep 17
Final
vs. Baruch W, 3-0
@ Neumann Invitational
Sat Sep 17
Final
Guilford W, 3-0
Sat Sep 17
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) L, 5-4
Sat Sep 17
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) W, 8-1
Sat Sep 17
Final
at Coast Guard W, 37-35
Sat Sep 17
Final
vs. Swarthmore L, 3-0
@ Aston, Pa.
Sat Sep 17
Final
at Misericordia W, 2-1
Sat Sep 17
Final - OT
Salisbury W, 3-2
Sun Sep 18
Postponed
at York (Pa.)
Sun Sep 18
Postponed
at York (Pa.)
Mon Sep 19
Final
Chris. Newport L, 3-1
Tue Sep 20
Final
Mary Washington W, 2-1
Wed Sep 21
Final
Washington College W, 3-0
Wed Sep 21
Final
at Hampden-Sydney W, 4-0
Thu Sep 22
Final
Stevenson W, 8-1
Thu Sep 22
Final
Stevenson W, 7-1
Fri Sep 23
TBA
vs. ITA Regionals
@ Mary Washington
Sat Sep 24
10:00 AM
at Shenandoah Invitational 5th/9
Sat Sep 24
TBA
vs. ITA Regionals
@ Mary Washington
Sat Sep 24
Final
at Moravian W, 3-0
Sat Sep 24
Final
Susquehanna W, 4-1
Sat Sep 24
Final
at Susquehanna L, 2-1
Sat Sep 24
Final
at Susquehanna L, 1-0
Sat Sep 24
Final
vs. Elizabethtown W, 3-0
@ Bethlehem, Pa. Landmark Weekend #1
Sun Sep 25
TBA
vs. ITA Regionals
@ Mary Washington
Wed Sep 28
4:00 PM
Salisbury
Wed Sep 28
4:00 PM
at St. Mary's (Md.)
Wed Sep 28
7:00 PM
Mary Washington
Thu Sep 29
7:00 PM
at Shenandoah
Fri Sep 30
TBA
vs. ITA Regionals
@ Mary Washington
Sat Oct 01
9:30 AM
at Paul Short Run
Lehigh University
Sat Oct 01
11:15 AM
at Frostburg State Bobcat Invitational
Sat Oct 01
TBA
vs. ITA Regionals
@ Mary Washington
Sat Oct 01
11:00 AM
at Goucher
Sat Oct 01
1:00 PM
at Juniata
Sat Oct 01
1:00 PM
Juniata
Sat Oct 01
1:00 PM
at Guilford
Sat Oct 01
1:30 PM
vs. Scranton
@ at Goucher
Sat Oct 01
3:30 PM
Juniata
Sun Oct 02
TBA
vs. ITA Regionals
@ Mary Washington
Tue Oct 04
4:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Oct 05
6:00 PM
at Salisbury
Wed Oct 05
7:00 PM
at Goucher
Thu Oct 06
3:30 PM
Hood
Thu Oct 06
3:30 PM
Hood
Fri Oct 07
4:00 PM
vs. Alvernia
@ Kean Invitational
Fri Oct 07
6:00 PM
at Kean
Sat Oct 08
10:00 AM
vs. New Rochelle
@ Kean Invitational
Sat Oct 08
12:00 PM
vs. Baruch
@ Kean Invitational
Sat Oct 08
1:00 PM
at Elizabethtown
Sat Oct 08
1:00 PM
Elizabethtown
Sat Oct 08
1:00 PM
Washington & Lee
Sat Oct 08
3:30 PM
Elizabethtown
Wed Oct 12
7:00 PM
Goucher
Wed Oct 12
7:00 PM
at Stevenson
Wed Oct 12
7:00 PM
at Goucher
Thu Oct 13
7:00 PM
Stevenson
Sat Oct 15
10:30 AM
at Gettysburg Invitational
Sat Oct 15
11:00 AM
at Hood Invitational
Sat Oct 15
1:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
Sat Oct 15
1:30 PM
vs. Susquehanna
@ Juniata Landmark Weekend #3
Sat Oct 15
4:30 PM
at Moravian
Sat Oct 15
5:30 PM
Moravian
Sat Oct 15
6:30 PM
at Juniata
Sat Oct 15
7:30 PM
at Moravian
Wed Oct 19
4:00 PM
Washington College
Wed Oct 19
7:00 PM
at Marymount (Va.)
Wed Oct 19
7:00 PM
at Messiah
Fri Oct 21
8:00 PM
vs. Colby
@ Swarthmore Garnet Classic
Sat Oct 22
1:00 p.m.
Salisbury
Sat Oct 22
1:00 PM
Drew
Sat Oct 22
1:00 PM
at Drew
Sat Oct 22
1:00 PM
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Oct 22
3:00 PM
at Scranton
Sat Oct 22
3:30 PM
at Drew
Tue Oct 25
6:00 PM
at Ursinus
Tue Oct 25
7:00 PM
Trinity (D.C.)
Senior Night
Thu Oct 27
7:00 PM
at Lancaster Bible
Fri Oct 28
6:00 p.m.
at Scranton
Sat Oct 29
11:00 a.m.
at Marywood
Sat Oct 29
11:00 AM
vs. Landmark Championships
@ Bethlehem, Pa.
Sat Oct 29
vs. Landmark Championship
@ Northampton, Pa.
Sat Oct 29
11:00 AM
at Hood
Sat Oct 29
1:00 PM
at Scranton
Sat Oct 29
1:00 PM
Scranton
Sat Oct 29
1:00 PM
Shenandoah
Sat Oct 29
3:30 PM
Scranton
Senior Day
Wed Nov 02
TBA
TBD
Landmark Semifinal
Wed Nov 02
TBA
TBD
Landmark Semifinal
Wed Nov 02
7:00 PM
TBD
Landmark Semifinal
Sat Nov 05
TBA
at TBD
Landmark Championship
Sat Nov 05
TBA
TBD
Landmark Championship
Sat Nov 05
TBA
TBD
Landmark Championship
Sat Nov 05
1:00 PM
at Emory & Henry
Mon Nov 07
7:00 PM
at Notre Dame
Fri Nov 11
vs. NCAA Regional Championship
@ Rome, Georgia
Sat Nov 12
1:00 p.m.
at Elizabethtown
Sat Nov 12
11:00 AM
at NCAA Regional Championship
Rome, Ga.
Sat Nov 12
1:00 PM
Bridgewater (Va.)
Tue Nov 15
7:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.)
Sat Nov 19
1:00 p.m.
Goucher
Sat Nov 19
1:00 PM
vs. Hamilton
@ Arlington, Va. Pablo Coto Tip-Off Tournament
Sat Nov 19
1:00 PM
vs. St. John Fisher
@ Emmanuel Tournament -- Boston, Mass.
Sun Nov 20
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Emmanuel Tournament -- Boston, Mass.
Sun Nov 20
1:00 PM
vs. TBD
@ Arlington, Va. Pablo Coto Tip-Off Tournament
Sun Nov 27
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
Sun Nov 27
3:00 PM
at Wesley
Wed Nov 30
6:00 PM
East. Mennonite
Fri Dec 02
10:00 a.m.
vs. Yellow Jacket Invitational
@ Randolph-Macon College
Sat Dec 03
10:00 a.m.
vs. Yellow Jacket Invitational
@ Randolph-Macon College
Sat Dec 03
2:00 PM
Drew
Sat Dec 03
4:00 PM
Drew
Mon Dec 05
7:00 PM
DeSales
Wed Dec 07
5:00 PM
at St. Vincent
Wed Dec 07
6:00 PM
at Salisbury
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
Sun Feb 19
Postponed
at Mary Washington
Wed Feb 22
Final
Messiah W, 4-3
Sat Feb 25
Final - 7 innings
Swarthmore L, 7-0
Sat Feb 25
Final - 7 innings
Swarthmore W, 12-6
Sun Feb 26
Final - 11 innings
Muhlenberg L, 14-12
Tue Feb 28
Final
McDaniel W, 4-1
Thu Mar 01
Final
York (Pa.) W, 8-3
Sun Mar 04
Final
vs. King's (Pa.) W, 7-2
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mon Mar 05
Final
vs. Wilkes W, 7-1
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Tue Mar 06
Final - 10 innings
vs. Chris. Newport L, 4-3
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Christopher Newport ranked No. 4 in D3Baseball.com poll
Wed Mar 07
Final
vs. Averett W, 6-3
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Thu Mar 08
Final - 11 innings
vs. Averett W, 8-5
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (BB&T Coastal Field)
Fri Mar 09
Final
vs. Eastern W, 9-4
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mon Mar 12
Final
Johns Hopkins W, 7-6
Sat Mar 17
Final
at Moravian L, 5-2
Sat Mar 17
Final
at Moravian L, 16-1
Sun Mar 18
Final
at Moravian L, 18-3
Wed Mar 21
Final
at Washington College W, 8-6
Fri Mar 23
Final
at Drew W, 13-5
Sat Mar 24
Final - 8 innings
at Drew L, 9-8
Sat Mar 24
Final
at Drew W, 9-0
Wed Mar 28
Final
Shenandoah L, 18-1
Shenandoah ranked No. 19 in D3Baseball.com poll
Sat Mar 31
Final
Juniata W, 12-1
Sat Mar 31
Final
Juniata W, 8-0
Sun Apr 01
Final
Juniata W, 15-10
Wed Apr 04
Final
at Salisbury L, 11-1
Salisbury ranked No. 4 in D3baseball.com poll
Thu Apr 05
Final
at Mary Washington L, 3-2
Sat Apr 07
Final
at Stevenson W, 8-6
Mon Apr 09
Final
at Frostburg St. W, 11-4
Tue Apr 10
Final
Mary Washington L, 13-3
Sat Apr 14
Final
Merchant Marine W, 8-3
Sat Apr 14
Final
Merchant Marine W, 8-5
Sun Apr 15
Final
Merchant Marine W, 18-4
Tue Apr 17
Final
at Bridgewater (Va.) L, 15-2
Fri Apr 20
Final
at Susquehanna W, 21-4
Sat Apr 21
Final
at Susquehanna W, 6-5
Sat Apr 21
Final
at Susquehanna L, 3-0
Tue Apr 24
Postponed
at Messiah
Sat Apr 28
Final
Scranton L, 4-3
Sat Apr 28
Final
Scranton L, 8-5
Sun Apr 29
Final
Scranton W, 11-2
Senior Day
Sat May 05
Final
vs. Merchant Marine L, 4-0
@ Bethlehem, Pa. Landmark Conference Tournament
Sun May 06
Final
at Moravian L, 6-2
Landmark Conference Tournament - Elimination Game
Wed Feb 20
Final
at Mary Washington W, 4-1
Sun Feb 24
Final
vs. Muhlenberg W, 8-3
@ Gallaudet University
Sun Feb 24
Final
vs. Eastern W, 2-1
@ Gallaudet University
Mon Feb 25
Final
McDaniel W, 3-2
Thu Feb 28
Final
Messiah W, 6-0
Sun Mar 03
Final
vs. Mt. Aloysius L, 14-5
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mon Mar 04
Final
vs. Manchester L, 8-3
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Tue Mar 05
Final
vs. York (Pa.) W, 12-4
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Griffith Field
Wed Mar 06
Final
vs. N.C. Wesleyan W, 11-7
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Thu Mar 07
Final
vs. Ursinus W, 4-0
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Fri Mar 08
Final
vs. Wilkes W, 10-5
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mon Mar 11
Final
at Johns Hopkins W, 13-6
Johns Hopkins ranked No. 24 in D3Baseball.com poll
Wed Mar 13
Final
Mary Washington L, 6-0
Fri Mar 15
Final
Moravian L, 5-3
Sun Mar 17
Final - 8 innings
Moravian L, 5-3
Sun Mar 17
Final - 7 innings
Moravian W, 5-4
Tue Mar 19
Final
Frostburg St. L, 11-2
Thu Mar 21
Final
Randolph-Macon W, 8-3
Sat Mar 23
Final - 7 innings
Drew W, 4-3
Sat Mar 23
Final - 7 innings
Drew W, 7-3
Sun Mar 24
Final
Drew W, 8-1
Wed Mar 27
Final
Washington College L, 9-6
Fri Mar 29
Final - 7 innings
at Juniata W, 8-0
Fri Mar 29
Final - 7 innings
at Juniata L, 2-0
Sat Mar 30
Final
at Juniata W, 7-4
Wed Apr 03
Final
Salisbury L, 8-2
Salisbury ranked No. 4 in D3Baseball.com poll
Thu Apr 04
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) W, 11-4
Sun Apr 07
Final
at Lebanon Valley L, 7-6
Wed Apr 10
Final
at Shenandoah W, 15-11
Shenandoah ranked No. 25 in D3Baseball.com poll
Sat Apr 13
Final - 7 innings
at Merchant Marine L, 6-3
Sat Apr 13
Final - 7 innings
at Merchant Marine W, 10-1
Sun Apr 14
Final
at Merchant Marine W, 11-0
Wed Apr 17
Final
Bridgewater (Va.) L, 11-3
Sat Apr 20
Final
Susquehanna W, 8-4
Sat Apr 20
Final
Susquehanna W, 6-4
Sun Apr 21
Final
Susquehanna W, 14-2
Senior Day
Tue Apr 23
Final
Stevenson W, 7-6
Sat Apr 27
Final
at Scranton L, 5-4
Sat Apr 27
Final
at Scranton L, 7-4
Sun Apr 28
Final
at Scranton L, 10-5
Sat May 04
Final
Scranton L, 5-4
Landmark Championship - Game 1
Sun May 05
Final
Merchant Marine W, 3-0
Landmark Championship - Game 3
Sun May 05
Final - 11 innings
Scranton L, 6-5
Landmark Championship - Game 5
Sat Feb 22
Cancelled
Eastern
Sat Feb 22
Cancelled
Eastern
Sun Feb 23
Final
at Marymount (Va.) L, 5-4
Barcroft Park
Sun Feb 23
Final
at Marymount (Va.) W, 10-4
Barcroft Park
Wed Feb 26
Final
at Randolph-Macon L, 9-6
Sun Mar 02
Final - 10 innings
Frank. & Marsh. L, 4-2
at Gallaudet
Sun Mar 02
Final
Frank. & Marsh. W, 3-0
at Gallaudet
Sun Mar 09
Final
vs. New Paltz St. W, 7-1
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sun Mar 09
Final
vs. Stevens Institute W, 4-3
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mon Mar 10
Final
vs. Mt. Aloysius W, 5-3
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Tue Mar 11
Final
vs. Ohio Wesleyan W, 6-5
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Wed Mar 12
Final - 10 innings
vs. Ursinus W, 8-7
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Thu Mar 13
Final - 11 innings
vs. Penn St.-Berks L, 7-6
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sat Mar 15
Final - 7 innings
Scranton L, 12-10
Sat Mar 15
Final
Scranton W, 3-2
Sun Mar 16
Final
Scranton W, 10-9
Thu Mar 20
Final
at Washington College L, 9-5
Sat Mar 22
Final - 11 innings
at Moravian L, 3-2
Sat Mar 22
Final
at Moravian L, 7-6
Sun Mar 23
Final
at Moravian L, 17-3
Thu Mar 27
Final
at McDaniel W, 14-7
Tue Apr 01
Final
at Gallaudet W, 3-2
Thu Apr 03
Final
Shenandoah L, 3-2
Sat Apr 05
Final - 7 innings
Juniata W, 4-2
Sat Apr 05
Final - 7 innings
Juniata W, 3-0
Sun Apr 06
Final
Juniata W, 10-4
Tue Apr 08
Final - 11 innings
at Salisbury L, 5-4
No. 17 Salisbury
Wed Apr 09
Final
Johns Hopkins W, 7-1
Fri Apr 11
Final
at Drew L, 8-1
Fri Apr 11
Final
at Drew W, 3-0
Sun Apr 13
Final
at Frostburg St. L, 14-3
Wed Apr 16
Final
at Bridgewater (Va.) L, 24-0
Fri Apr 18
Final - 7 innings
Merchant Marine W, 6-0
Fri Apr 18
Final - 7 innings
Merchant Marine L, 6-5
Sat Apr 19
Final
Merchant Marine W, 8-2
Senior Day
Tue Apr 22
Cancelled
vs. Stevenson
@ Santander Stadium
Wed Apr 23
Final - 13 innings
St. Mary's (Md.) W, 7-6
Fri Apr 25
Final
at Drew W, 9-8
Sat Apr 26
Final
at Susquehanna L, 4-2
Sat Apr 26
Final
at Susquehanna W, 5-1
Sun Apr 27
Final
at Susquehanna L, 5-1
Wed Apr 30
Cancelled
Marymount (Va.)
Wed Apr 30
Cancelled
Marymount (Va.)
Sat May 03
Final
vs. Susquehanna L, 11-4
@ Moravian Landmark Championship - Game 2
Sun May 04
Final
at Moravian L, 11-0
Landmark Championship - Game 3
Sat Feb 21
Postponed
Eastern
Sat Feb 21
Postponed
Eastern
Sat Feb 28
Cancelled
Marymount (Va.)
Nationals Youth Baseball Academy
Sun Mar 08
Final
vs. Penn St.-Berks W, 6-1
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mon Mar 09
Final
vs. Staten Island W, 9-7
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Tue Mar 10
Final
vs. Mt. Aloysius W, 7-4
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Wed Mar 11
Final
vs. Penn St.-Harrisburg W, 19-5
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Wed Mar 11
Final
vs. Hood W, 9-5
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sat Mar 14
Final - 10 innings
Moravian W, 4-3
Sun Mar 15
Final
Moravian W, 1-0
Sun Mar 15
Final
Moravian W, 6-3
Wed Mar 18
Final - 13 innings
at No. 14 Shenandoah T, 2-2
Sat Mar 21
Final
Elizabethtown L, 11-4
National's Youth Baseball Academy
Sun Mar 22
Final
Elizabethtown L, 1-0
National's Youth Baseball Academy
Sun Mar 22
Final
Elizabethtown W, 3-2
National's Youth Baseball Academy
Tue Mar 24
Final
at Washington College W, 4-1
Wed Mar 25
Final
at Gallaudet W, 12-1
Sat Mar 28
Final
Scranton W, 7-1
Nationals Youth Baseball Academy
Sun Mar 29
Final
Scranton L, 3-2
Nationals Youth Baseball Academy
Sun Mar 29
Final
Scranton L, 5-0
Nationals Youth Baseball Academy
Tue Mar 31
Final
Stevenson W, 9-3
Wed Apr 01
Final
Randolph-Macon L, 10-3
Fri Apr 03
Final
Susquehanna W, 7-3
Nationals Youth Baseball Academy
Sat Apr 04
Final
Susquehanna L, 10-3
Sat Apr 04
Final
Susquehanna W, 4-0
Sat Apr 11
Final
at Drew L, 10-7
Sat Apr 11
Final
at Drew L, 6-5
Sun Apr 12
Final
at Drew L, 8-7
Wed Apr 15
Final
at Gallaudet W, 4-2
Thu Apr 16
Final
at Johns Hopkins L, 12-3
Sat Apr 18
Final
Merchant Marine W, 4-2
Sat Apr 18
Final
Merchant Marine W, 6-5
Sun Apr 19
Final
Merchant Marine L, 2-1
Tue Apr 21
Postponed
Frostburg St.
Wed Apr 22
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) W, 7-4
Sat Apr 25
Final
at Juniata W, 12-2
Sat Apr 25
Final
at Juniata W, 14-4
Sun Apr 26
Final
at Juniata W, 12-4
Tue Apr 28
Final
Washington College W, 2-1
Wed Apr 29
Final
at Marymount (Va.) L, 5-1
Bishop O'Connell High School
Sat May 02
Final
at Scranton W, 7-1
Landmark Semifinals - Game 1
Sat May 02
Final - 10 innings
at Scranton L, 13-11
Landmark Semifinals - Game 2
Sun May 03
Final
at Scranton W, 7-5
Landmark Semifinals - Game 3
Fri May 08
Final
at Moravian L, 6-4
Landmark Championship - Game 1
Sat May 09
Final
at Moravian W, 10-6
Landmark Championship - Game 2
Sat May 09
Final
at Moravian W, 16-12
Landmark Championship - Game 3
Wed May 13
Final
vs. Alvernia L, 3-2
@ Santander Stadium - York, Pa. NCAA Tournament - Mid-Atlantic Regional
Thu May 14
Final
vs. Johns Hopkins L, 15-3
@ Santander Stadium, York, Pa.
Sat Feb 27
Final
Ramapo L, 4-3
Washington Nationals Youth Baseball Academy
Sat Feb 27
Final
Ramapo L, 6-1
Mon Feb 29
Final - 10 innings
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 4-3
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Tue Mar 01
Final
vs. York (Pa.) W, 8-2
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Wed Mar 02
Final
vs. Mary Washington W, 14-6
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Thu Mar 03
Final
vs. York (Pa.) W, 13-6
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sun Mar 06
Final - 10 innings
at Mary Washington L, 7-6
Wed Mar 09
Final
at Stevenson W, 6-3
New Time
Thu Mar 10
Final
Franklin & Marshall L, 11-9
Sat Mar 12
Final
Hood W, 4-3
Sat Mar 12
Final
Hood W, 5-2
Sun Mar 13
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) W, 8-7
Wed Mar 16
Final
at Randolph-Macon L, 9-2
Sat Mar 19
Final
at Moravian L, 4-3
Sat Mar 19
Final
at Moravian L, 4-1
Sun Mar 20
Final
at Moravian L, 5-3
Fri Mar 25
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 14-4
Sat Mar 26
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 4-1
Sat Mar 26
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 3-1
Tue Mar 29
Final
Gallaudet W, 7-1
Sat Apr 02
Final
at Scranton W, 10-7
Sat Apr 02
Final
at Scranton L, 17-8
Tue Apr 05
Final
Frostburg St. L, 7-2
Wed Apr 06
Final
at Scranton W, 13-7
Sun Apr 10
Final
at Susquehanna L, 12-6
Sun Apr 10
Final
at Susquehanna L, 4-3
Tue Apr 12
Final
at Susquehanna L, 3-0
Thu Apr 14
Final - 10 innings
Bridgewater (Va.) W, 7-6
Sat Apr 16
Final
Drew W, 7-2
Sat Apr 16
Final
Drew W, 13-0
Sun Apr 17
Final
Drew L, 12-6
Sat Apr 23
Final
at Merchant Marine L, 7-6
Sat Apr 23
Final
at Merchant Marine W, 5-1
Sun Apr 24
Final
at Merchant Marine W, 6-5
Tue Apr 26
Final
St. Mary's (Md.) W, 25-7
Wed Apr 27
Final
Marymount (Va.) L, 7-3
Sat Apr 30
Final
Juniata W, 3-0
@ Washington Nationals Youth Academy
Sat Apr 30
Final
Juniata W, 6-0
@ Washington Nationals Youth Academy
Sun May 01
Final
Juniata W, 3-2
@ Washington Nationals Youth Academy
Previous Next View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Thu Nov 03
Final
at Florida L, 114-57
Exhibition
Fri Nov 18
Final
vs. Penn St.-Harrisburg W, 100-61
@ Carlisle, Pa. 2011 Days Inn Tip-Off Tournament
Sat Nov 19
Final
at Dickinson W, 69-67
2011 Days Inn Tip-Off Tournament
Tue Nov 22
Final
at Frostburg St. W, 72-67
Mon Nov 28
Final
Haverford W, 79-68
Wed Nov 30
Final
Carnegie Mellon W, 62-50
Sat Dec 03
Final
Goucher W, 88-53
Wed Dec 07
Final
DeSales W, 81-72
Sat Dec 10
Final
at Richard Stockton W, 72-65
Mon Dec 12
Final
Mt. Aloysius W, 111-93
Sat Dec 17
Final
Gallaudet W, 80-65
Sat Dec 31
Final
MCLA W, 85-71
CUA-Residence Inn Greenbelt Classic
Sun Jan 01
Final
Buffalo St. L, 82-81
CUA-Residence Inn Greenbelt Classic
Fri Jan 06
Final
at Moravian L, 71-69
Sat Jan 07
Final - 2OT
at Scranton L, 80-76
Fri Jan 13
Final
Susquehanna W, 77-64
Sat Jan 14
Final
Juniata W, 74-61
Fri Jan 20
Final
at Merchant Marine W, 59-55
Sat Jan 21
Final
at Drew W, 75-61
Fri Jan 27
Final
Scranton L, 79-62
Sat Jan 28
Final
Moravian L, 95-86
Fri Feb 03
Final
Drew W, 85-54
Sat Feb 04
Final
Merchant Marine L, 68-66
Fri Feb 10
Final
at Juniata L, 76-68
Sat Feb 11
Final
at Susquehanna L, 80-71
Sat Feb 18
Final
at Goucher W, 84-51
Wed Feb 29
Final
Gwynedd-Mercy W, 77-72
ECAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Sat Mar 03
Final
vs. La Roche W, 66-58
@ Huntingdon, Pa. ECAC Tournament Semifinal
Sun Mar 04
Final - OT
vs. Alvernia L, 93-85
@ Huntingdon, Pa. ECAC Tournament Championship
Sat Nov 03
Final
at George Washington L, 72-46
Exhibition
Fri Nov 16
Final
vs. Transylvania W, 67-41
@ Owings Mills, Md. Hoopsville National Invitational Classic Transylvania ranked No. 16 in D3Hoops.com poll
Sat Nov 17
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) W, 65-52
@ Owings Mills, Md. Hoopsville National Invitational Classic St. Mary's ranked No. 19 in D3Hoops.com poll
Mon Nov 26
Final
at Haverford W, 74-68
Wed Nov 28
Final
Frostburg St. W, 73-56
Sat Dec 01
Final
at Drew W, 66-55
Wed Dec 05
Final
at DeSales L, 76-66
Sat Dec 08
Final
at Carnegie Mellon W, 60-46
Sat Dec 15
Final
at Gallaudet W, 85-60
Mon Dec 17
Final
Randolph-Macon W, 67-55
Sat Dec 29
Final
Denison W, 77-35
CUA-Holiday Inn College Park Classic
Sun Dec 30
Final
Husson W, 82-49
CUA-Holiday Inn College Park Classic CUA-Holiday Inn College Park Classic
Wed Jan 02
Final
Washington College W, 79-63
Sat Jan 05
Final
Merchant Marine W, 74-57
Wed Jan 09
Final
at Juniata L, 85-75
Sat Jan 12
Final
at Moravian W, 85-59
Wed Jan 16
Final
Susquehanna W, 82-65
Sat Jan 19
Final
Scranton W, 58-48
Wed Jan 23
Final
Goucher W, 72-46
Sat Jan 26
Final
at Merchant Marine W, 54-42
Wed Jan 30
Final
Juniata W, 62-53
Sat Feb 02
Final
Drew W, 84-73
Wed Feb 06
Final
at Susquehanna W, 74-53
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Scranton L, 82-74
Wed Feb 13
Final
at Goucher W, 71-43
Sat Feb 16
Final
Moravian W, 86-70
Senior Day
Wed Feb 20
Final
Merchant Marine W, 65-57
Landmark Semifinals
Sat Feb 23
Final
Juniata W, 63-62
Landmark Conference championship
Sat Mar 02
Final
Staten Island W, 67-61
NCAA Tournament 1st Round
Sat Mar 09
Final
at Williams L, 89-78
NCAA Tournament 2nd Round
Sun Nov 03
Final
at Maryland L, 84-39
Exhibition
Fri Nov 15
Final
at Westminster (Pa.) W, 85-73
Buzz Ridl Classic
Sat Nov 16
Final
vs. Thiel W, 83-73
@ Westminster (Pa.) Buzz Ridl Classic
Fri Nov 22
Final
vs. Eastern Conn. St. L, 76-70
@ Purchase, N.Y.
Sat Nov 23
Final
vs. Medgar Evers W, 91-71
@ Purchase, N.Y.
Wed Dec 04
Final
at Loyola (Md.) L, 87-75
Sun Dec 15
Final
at Randolph-Macon L, 80-63
Tue Dec 17
Final
Dickinson L, 86-74
Thu Jan 02
Final
at Washington College W, 61-60
Sat Jan 04
Final
Cortland St. L, 62-56
CUA-Holiday Inn College Park Classic
Sun Jan 05
Final
Saint Joseph's (Me.) W, 87-61
CUA-Holiday Inn College Park Classic
Wed Jan 08
Final
DeSales W, 76-63
Sat Jan 11
Final
at Merchant Marine W, 76-66
Wed Jan 15
Final
at Juniata W, 78-63
Sat Jan 18
Final
Moravian W, 97-56
Wed Jan 22
Final
at Susquehanna W, 78-71
Sat Jan 25
Final
at Scranton L, 92-82
Wed Jan 29
Final
at Goucher W, 86-76
Sat Feb 01
Final
Merchant Marine L, 93-83
Wed Feb 05
Final - 2OT
Juniata W, 82-73
Sat Feb 08
Final
at Drew W, 67-60
Wed Feb 12
Final
Susquehanna L, 73-67
Sat Feb 15
Final
Scranton L, 80-71
Wed Feb 19
Final - OT
Goucher L, 78-71
Sat Feb 22
Final
at Moravian L, 78-71
Wed Feb 26
Final
at Susquehanna L, 69-66
Landmark Semifinal
Sat Nov 15
Final
at Davidson L, 102-66
Tue Nov 18
Final
at Frostburg St. W, 68-49
Fri Nov 21
Final
vs. Gwynedd Mercy W, 68-63
@ Stevenson University Hoopsville National Invitational Classic
Sun Nov 23
Final
vs. Purchase St. W, 69-62
@ @Stevenson University - Hoopsville National Invitational Classic Hoopsville National Invitational Classic
Tue Nov 25
Final
Washington & Lee W, 92-52
Sun Nov 30
Final
at DeSales L, 80-75
Wed Dec 03
Final
Susquehanna W, 65-58
Sat Dec 06
Final
Moravian W, 83-63
Mon Dec 15
Final
at St. Vincent L, 78-67
Mon Dec 29
Final
York (Pa.) W, 87-68
CUA - Holiday Inn College Park Classic
Tue Dec 30
Final
Guilford W, 79-47
CUA - Holiday Inn College Park Classic
Sat Jan 03
Final
Merchant Marine W, 65-64
Tue Jan 06
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 62-56
Thu Jan 08
Final
Goucher W, 77-56
Sat Jan 10
Final
at Drew W, 74-55
Sat Jan 17
Final
Scranton W, 71-65
Tue Jan 20
Final
Juniata W, 74-59
Sat Jan 24
Final
at Merchant Marine W, 68-67
Wed Jan 28
Final
at Susquehanna W, 82-65
Sat Jan 31
Final
at Moravian W, 78-38
Wed Feb 04
Final
Elizabethtown W, 68-65
Sat Feb 07
Final
Drew W, 82-57
Wed Feb 11
Final
at Goucher W, 100-85
CUA No. 16 (D3Hoops)
Wed Feb 18
Final
at Juniata W, 75-60
Sat Feb 21
Final
at Scranton L, 83-71
Wed Feb 25
Final
Drew W, 79-53
Landmark Semifinals
Sat Feb 28
Final
Scranton L, 76-65
Landmark Championship
Thu Mar 05
Final
Alvernia W, 87-80
NCAA DIII Round One
Sat Mar 07
Final
at Randolph-Macon L, 78-65
NCAA DIII Round Two
Sat Nov 14
Final
Neumann W, 75-64
Fri Nov 20
Final
vs. La Roche W, 84-65
@ 45th Annual Marietta Shrine Tournament - Marietta, Ohio
Sat Nov 21
Final
at Marietta L, 92-90
Marietta Shrine Tournament
Tue Nov 24
Final
at Washington & Lee L, 74-72
Sun Nov 29
Final
Wesley W, 94-92
Wed Dec 02
Final
at Susquehanna L, 87-81
Sat Dec 05
Final
at Moravian W, 96-79
Mon Dec 07
Final
St. Vincent W, 80-56
Fri Dec 11
Final
at Dickinson W, 81-71
Tue Dec 29
Final
Waynesburg W, 71-42
Wed Dec 30
Final
Williams W, 65-57
Sat Jan 02
Final
at Merchant Marine L, 87-84
Tue Jan 05
Final
Elizabethtown W, 101-67
Thu Jan 07
Final
at Goucher W, 89-60
Sat Jan 09
Final
Drew W, 81-64
Sat Jan 16
Final
at Scranton W, 73-62
Wed Jan 20
Final
at Juniata L, 79-67
Wed Jan 27
Final
Susquehanna W, 101-80
Sat Jan 30
Final
Moravian W, 96-59
Wed Feb 03
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 73-60
Sat Feb 06
Final
at Drew W, 73-69
Wed Feb 10
Final
Goucher W, 67-63
Wed Feb 17
Final
Juniata W, 83-60
Sat Feb 20
Final
Scranton W, 79-74
Sun Feb 21
Final
Merchant Marine W, 80-61
Wed Feb 24
Final
Juniata W, 79-66
Landmark Semifinals
Sat Feb 27
Final
Susquehanna W, 83-80
Landmark Championship
Fri Mar 04
Final
Endicott L, 84-76
NCAA First Round
Mon Nov 07
7:00 PM
at Notre Dame
Sat Nov 19
1:00 PM
vs. Hamilton
@ Arlington, Va. Pablo Coto Tip-Off Tournament
Sun Nov 20
1:00 PM
vs. TBD
@ Arlington, Va. Pablo Coto Tip-Off Tournament
Sun Nov 27
3:00 PM
at Wesley
Sat Dec 03
4:00 PM
Drew
Mon Dec 05
7:00 PM
DeSales
Wed Dec 07
5:00 PM
at St. Vincent
Sat Dec 10
5:00 PM
at Neumann
Sat Dec 17
4:00 PM
Elmira
Sun Dec 18
4:00 PM
Gettysburg
Thu Dec 29
5:00 PM
Arcadia
CUA-Holiday Inn College Park Classic
Fri Dec 30
TBA
TBD
CUA-Holiday Inn College Park Classic
Tue Jan 03
6:00 PM
Swarthmore
Sat Jan 07
4:00 PM
at Juniata
Wed Jan 11
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown
Sat Jan 14
4:00 PM
Moravian
Wed Jan 18
7:00 PM
at Goucher
Sat Jan 21
4:00 PM
at Scranton
Wed Jan 25
7:00 PM
Susquehanna
Sat Jan 28
4:00 PM
Juniata
Wed Feb 01
7:00 PM
Goucher
Sat Feb 04
4:00 PM
at Drew
Wed Feb 08
7:00 PM
at Susquehanna
Sat Feb 11
4:00 PM
Scranton
Wed Feb 15
7:00 PM
at Elizabethtown
Sat Feb 18
4:00 PM
at Moravian
Wed Feb 22
TBA
TBD
Landmark Semifinal
Sat Feb 25
TBA
TBD
Landmark Championship
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Tue Nov 15
Final
Washington College L, 48-46
Fri Nov 18
Final
vs. Richard Stockton W, 63-58
@ Westminster, Md. McDaniel Tip-Off Tournament
Sat Nov 19
Final
at McDaniel W, 70-44
McDaniel Tip-Off Tournament
Tue Nov 22
Final
at Marymount (Va.) W, 74-60
Tue Nov 29
Final
St. Mary's (Md.) W, 62-37
Sat Dec 03
Final
Goucher W, 81-51
Wed Dec 07
Final
Washington Adventist W, 73-55
Mon Dec 12
Final
at Wesley W, 69-49
Sat Dec 17
Final
at Stevenson W, 62-44
Fri Dec 30
Final
Thiel W, 56-41
CUA Holiday Tournament
Sat Dec 31
Final
Washington College L, 65-61
CUA Holiday Tournament
Fri Jan 06
Final
at Moravian W, 70-62
Sat Jan 07
Final
at Scranton L, 70-64
Fri Jan 13
Final
Susquehanna W, 65-42
Sat Jan 14
Final
Juniata L, 70-60
Juniata ranked No. 15 in D3Hoops.com poll
Fri Jan 20
Final
at Merchant Marine W, 64-38
Sat Jan 21
Final
at Drew W, 66-50
Tue Jan 24
Final
TCNJ W, 59-37
Fri Jan 27
Final
Scranton W, 68-63
Sat Jan 28
Final
Moravian W, 56-55
Fri Feb 03
Final
Drew W, 69-60
Sat Feb 04
Final
Merchant Marine W, 67-39
Fri Feb 10
Final
at Juniata L, 55-52
Juniata ranked No. 13 in D3Hoops.com poll
Sat Feb 11
Final
at Susquehanna W, 74-52
Sat Feb 18
Final
at Goucher W, 52-28
Wed Feb 22
Final
at Scranton W, 47-40
Landmark Conference Semifinal
Sat Feb 25
Final
at Juniata W, 79-69
Landmark Conference Championship
Fri Mar 02
Final
vs. Muhlenberg L, 63-54
@ Alliance, Ohio NCAA Tournament First Round
Tue Oct 30
Cancelled
at Maryland
Exhibition
Fri Nov 16
Final
at Randolph-Macon W, 74-49
Randolph--Macon Tip-Off Classic
Sat Nov 17
Final
vs. Virginia Wesleyan W, 68-54
@ Ashland, Va. Randolph--Macon Tip-Off Classic
Tue Nov 20
Final
Marymount (Va.) W, 72-59
Mon Nov 26
Final
Bridgewater (Va.) W, 46-41
Wed Nov 28
Final
Salisbury W, 69-41
Sat Dec 01
Final
at Drew W, 66-49
Sat Dec 15
Final
at Washington College W, 64-53
Wed Dec 19
Final
vs. Eureka W, 83-77
@ San Juan, Puerto Rico
Thu Dec 20
Final
vs. P.R.-Rio Piedras W, 61-35
@ San Juan, Puerto Rico
Sun Dec 30
Final
Pitt.-Greensburg W, 76-58
CUA Courtyard US Capital Holiday Tournament
Mon Dec 31
Final
Wm. Paterson W, 60-52
CUA Courtyard US Capital Holiday Tournament
Sat Jan 05
Final
Merchant Marine W, 67-30
Mon Jan 07
Final
at York (Pa.) W, 60-52
York ranked No. 18 in D3Hoops.com poll
Wed Jan 09
Final
Juniata W, 70-64
Sat Jan 12
Final
at Moravian L, 62-59
Wed Jan 16
Final
at Susquehanna W, 75-49
Sat Jan 19
Final
Scranton W, 66-50
Wed Jan 23
Final
at Goucher W, 56-38
Sat Jan 26
Final
at Merchant Marine W, 72-49
Wed Jan 30
Final
at Juniata W, 77-74
Wed Feb 06
Final
Susquehanna W, 54-53
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Scranton W, 69-52
Wed Feb 13
Final
Goucher W, 61-43
Sat Feb 16
Final - OT
Moravian W, 79-75
Moravian ranked No. 23 in WBCA Coaches Poll Senior Day
Wed Feb 20
Final
Juniata W, 72-59
Landmark Semifinals
Sat Feb 23
Final
Scranton W, 72-52
Landmark Championship
Fri Mar 01
Final
Cabrini W, 52-44
NCAA Tournament 1st Round
Sat Mar 02
Final
Widener L, 57-56
NCAA Tournament 2nd Round
Tue Oct 29
Final
at Maryland L, 110-34
Exhibition
Fri Nov 15
Final
vs. Misericordia L, 74-58
@ Allentown, Pa. Scotty Wood Tournament
Sat Nov 16
Final
vs. Rowan W, 85-47
@ Allentown, Pa. Scotty Wood Tournament
Thu Nov 21
Final
at Bridgewater (Va.) W, 85-66
Sun Nov 24
Final
at Salisbury L, 67-66
Fri Nov 29
Final
vs. Otterbein L, 71-59
@ Colorado Springs, Colo. Colorado College Thanksgiving Tournament (Mountain Standard Time - 3:00 PM EST)
Sat Nov 30
Final
vs. Carleton W, 105-84
@ Colorado Springs, Colo. Colorado College Thanksgiving Tournament (Mountain Standard Time - 3:00 PM EST)
Sat Dec 14
Final
Washington College W, 68-55
Mon Dec 30
Final
King's (Pa.) W, 71-69
CUA-Fairfield Inn Washington DC Holiday Tournament
Tue Dec 31
Final
Regis (Mass.) W, 66-49
CUA-Fairfield Inn Washington DC Holiday Tournament
Mon Jan 06
Final
Gwynedd Mercy W, 84-72
Sat Jan 11
Final
at Merchant Marine W, 63-53
Wed Jan 15
Final
Juniata W, 67-59
Sat Jan 18
Final - OT
Moravian W, 82-77
Wed Jan 22
Final
Susquehanna W, 75-66
Sat Jan 25
Final
at Scranton L, 83-73
Wed Jan 29
Final
Goucher W, 74-59
Sat Feb 01
Final
Merchant Marine W, 76-24
Wed Feb 05
Final
at Juniata W, 81-60
Sat Feb 08
Final
at Drew W, 86-53
Wed Feb 12
Final
at Susquehanna W, 71-63
Sat Feb 15
Final
Scranton L, 77-66
Wed Feb 19
Final
at Goucher W, 62-55
Sat Feb 22
Final
at Moravian W, 76-64
Wed Feb 26
Final - OT
Moravian L, 66-65
Landmark Semifinal
Wed Mar 05
Final
Neumann W, 74-67
ECAC South Region Tournament (CUA No.1/Neumann No. 8)
Sat Mar 08
Final
Wash. & Jeff. W, 90-71
ECAC Semifinal
Sun Mar 09
Final
McDaniel W, 75-63
2014 ECAC South Tournament Final
Sat Nov 15
Final
Messiah W, 57-46
Mon Nov 17
Final
St. Mary's (Md.) W, 66-47
Wed Nov 19
Final
Salisbury L, 63-36
(No. 4 CUA | No. 5 Salisbury - Atlantic Regional Rankings)
Sun Nov 23
Final
Bridgewater (Va.) W, 76-45
Sun Nov 30
Final
FDU-Florham L, 84-59
No. 1 FDU - Florham
Wed Dec 03
Final
at Susquehanna L, 67-59
Sat Dec 06
Final
Moravian W, 75-69
Mon Dec 15
Final
at Gwynedd Mercy W, 65-55
Wed Dec 17
Final
at Lebanon Valley L, 76-54
Mon Dec 29
Final
Washington & Lee W, 68-64
Jamie Lynn Roberts - Fairfield Inn Holiday Tournament
Tue Dec 30
Final
Mary Washington W, 53-48
Jamie Lynn Roberts - Fairfield Inn Holiday Tournament
Sat Jan 03
Final
Merchant Marine W, 66-49
Tue Jan 06
Final
Elizabethtown W, 71-56
Thu Jan 08
Final
at Goucher W, 57-52
Sat Jan 10
Final
at Drew W, 81-69
Sat Jan 17
Final
Scranton W, 46-42
Wed Jan 21
Final
at Juniata L, 77-76
Sat Jan 24
Final
at Merchant Marine W, 71-34
Wed Jan 28
Final
Susquehanna L, 76-62
Sat Jan 31
Final
at Moravian W, 85-78
Wed Feb 04
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 63-58
Sat Feb 07
Final
Drew W, 60-52
Wed Feb 11
Final
Goucher W, 66-42
Wed Feb 18
Final
Juniata W, 69-50
Sat Feb 21
Final
at Scranton L, 76-49
Wed Feb 25
Final
Elizabethtown W, 52-47
Landmark Semifinals
Sat Feb 28
Final
at Scranton W, 52-51
Landmark Championship
Fri Mar 06
Final
vs. U. of New England L, 54-50
@ FDU-Florham NCAA 1st Round
Fri Nov 13
Final
at Randolph-Macon L, 79-75
Sat Nov 14
Final
vs. Ferrum W, 58-49
@ Ashland, VA Randolph-Macon Tipoff Tournament
Sat Nov 21
Final
vs. Trinity (Tex.) L, 66-51
@ Johns Hopkins University Mike Durgala Memorial Tournament
Sun Nov 22
Final
vs. Pitt.-Bradford L, 73-68
@ John Hopkins Tournament
Wed Dec 02
Final
Susquehanna W, 57-49
Sat Dec 05
Final
at Moravian L, 81-67
Tue Dec 08
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) W, 66-59
Fri Dec 11
Final - OT
vs. Delaware Valley L, 64-63
@ Gallaudet Tournament
Sat Dec 12
Final
at Gallaudet W, 65-30
Tue Dec 29
Final
Neumann W, 71-48
Jamie Lynn Roberts - Fairfield Inn DC Holiday Classic
Wed Dec 30
Final
Gwynedd Mercy W, 77-39
Jamie Lynn Roberts - Fairfield Inn DC Holiday Classic
Sat Jan 02
Final
at Merchant Marine W, 72-53
Tue Jan 05
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 63-60
Thu Jan 07
Final
Goucher W, 78-60
Sat Jan 09
Final
Drew W, 66-47
Sat Jan 16
Final
at Scranton L, 70-52
Wed Jan 20
Final
Juniata W, 85-65
Wed Jan 27
Final - 2OT
at Susquehanna L, 85-84
Sat Jan 30
Final
Moravian W, 85-80
Wed Feb 03
Final
Elizabethtown L, 66-61
Sat Feb 06
Final
at Drew W, 69-64
Wed Feb 10
Final
at Goucher W, 64-51
Wed Feb 17
Final
at Juniata W, 76-56
Sat Feb 20
Final
Scranton L, 84-59
Sun Feb 21
Final
Merchant Marine W, 67-47
Wed Feb 24
Final - OT
at Moravian W, 84-77
Landmark Semifinals
Sat Feb 27
Final
at Scranton L, 78-57
Landmark Championship
Tue Nov 15
7:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.)
Sat Nov 19
1:00 PM
vs. St. John Fisher
@ Emmanuel Tournament -- Boston, Mass.
Sun Nov 20
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Emmanuel Tournament -- Boston, Mass.
Sun Nov 27
1:00 PM
Coast Guard
Wed Nov 30
6:00 PM
East. Mennonite
Sat Dec 03
2:00 PM
Drew
Wed Dec 07
6:00 PM
at Salisbury
Sat Dec 10
3:00 PM
at Neumann
Sun Dec 18
2:00 PM
Wesley
Thu Dec 29
3:00 PM
Wash. & Jeff.
Jamie Lynn Roberts-Fairfield Inn DC Holiday Classic
Fri Dec 30
TBA
TBD
Jamie Lynn Roberts-Fairfield Inn DC Holiday Classic
Mon Jan 02
5:00 PM
Oberlin
Sat Jan 07
2:00 PM
at Juniata
Wed Jan 11
7:00 PM
at Elizabethtown
Sat Jan 14
2:00 PM
Moravian
Wed Jan 18
7:00 PM
Goucher
Sat Jan 21
2:00 PM
at Scranton
Wed Jan 25
7:00 PM
at Susquehanna
Sat Jan 28
2:00 PM
Juniata
Wed Feb 01
7:00 PM
at Goucher
Sat Feb 04
2:00 PM
at Drew