Schedule/Results
Sun May 22
Final
at Cortland St. L, 18-2
NCAA Quartefinals
Sat Jun 04
2:00 PM
at North/South All-Stars
at Cabrini College, Radnor, Pa.
Thu Sep 01
4:00 PM
at Hood
Fri Sep 02
4:00 PM
at Frostburg St.
Fri Sep 02
5:00 PM
vs. Bridgewater (Va.)
@ Harrisonburg, Va. - Eastern Mennonite
Fri Sep 02
7:00 PM
vs. Hood
@ Harrisonburg, Va. East. Mennonite Invitational
Sat Sep 03
10:00 AM
vs. Lynchburg
@ Eastern Mennonite Eastern Mennonite Invitational
Sat Sep 03
12:00 PM
vs. Alfred St.
@ Frostburg State (MD) Tournament
Sat Sep 03
12:00 PM
at East. Mennonite
Sat Sep 03
1:00 PM
McDaniel
Sat Sep 03
5:30 PM
Washington & Lee
Sun Sep 04
2:00 PM
Frostburg St.
Tue Sep 06
4:00 PM
at Gettysburg
Tue Sep 06
7:00 PM
at McDaniel
Wed Sep 07
4:00 PM
at Mary Washington
Wed Sep 07
4:00 PM
at McDaniel
Fri Sep 09
2:00 PM
Wesley
CUA Tournament
Fri Sep 09
6:00 PM
Shenandoah
CUA Tournament
Sat Sep 10
10:30 AM
at Mustang Stampede
Stevenson University
Sat Sep 10
10:20 AM
at Mustang Stampede
Stevenson University
Sat Sep 10
12:00 PM
at Rochester (N.Y.)
Sat Sep 10
12:00 PM
Pitt.-Greensburg
Sat Sep 10
12:00 PM
Rowan
Sat Sep 10
1:00 PM
Cabrini
Sat Sep 10
2:00 PM
Bridgewater (Va.)
Sat Sep 10
4:00 PM
vs. Kenyon
@ Carnegie Mellon
Sun Sep 11
12:00 PM
Rhodes
Sun Sep 11
5:30 PM
at Carnegie Mellon
Wed Sep 14
4:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.)
Wed Sep 14
7:00 PM
at Stevenson
Wed Sep 14
7:00 PM
Mary Washington
Fri Sep 16
6:15 PM
at Landmark Preview Meet
Bethlehem, Pa.
Fri Sep 16
5:45 PM
at Moravian Invitational
Fri Sep 16
4:00 PM
vs. Widener
@ Neumann Invitational
Fri Sep 16
6:00 PM
vs. Rutgers-Camden
@ Neumann
Sat Sep 17
12:00 PM
Guilford
Sat Sep 17
1:30 PM
at Coast Guard
Sat Sep 17
2:00 PM
vs. Swarthmore
@ Aston, Pa.
Sat Sep 17
2:00 PM
at Misericordia
Sat Sep 17
2:30 PM
Salisbury
Sat Sep 17
4:00 PM
vs. TBD
@ Neumann Invitational
Mon Sep 19
4:00 PM
Chris. Newport
Tue Sep 20
4:30 PM
Mary Washington
Wed Sep 21
7:00 PM
at Hampden-Sydney
Wed Sep 21
7:00 PM
Washington College
Sat Sep 24
10:00 AM
at Shenandoah Invitational
Sat Sep 24
11:00 AM
at Moravian
Sat Sep 24
1:00 PM
at Susquehanna
Sat Sep 24
1:00 PM
Susquehanna
Sat Sep 24
3:30 PM
at Susquehanna
Sat Sep 24
4:00 PM
vs. Elizabethtown
@ Bethlehem, Pa. Landmark Weekend #1
Wed Sep 28
4:00 PM
Salisbury
Wed Sep 28
4:00 PM
at St. Mary's (Md.)
Wed Sep 28
7:00 PM
Mary Washington
Thu Sep 29
7:00 PM
at Shenandoah
Sat Oct 01
9:30 AM
at Paul Short Run
Lehigh University
Sat Oct 01
at TBA
Sat Oct 01
11:00 AM
at Goucher
Sat Oct 01
1:00 PM
at Guilford
Sat Oct 01
1:00 PM
Juniata
Sat Oct 01
1:00 PM
at Juniata
Sat Oct 01
1:30 PM
vs. Scranton
@ at Goucher
Sat Oct 01
3:30 PM
Juniata
Tue Oct 04
4:00 PM
Virginia Wesleyan
Wed Oct 05
6:00 PM
at Salisbury
Wed Oct 05
7:00 PM
at Goucher
Fri Oct 07
4:00 PM
vs. Alvernia
@ Kean Invitational
Fri Oct 07
6:00 PM
at Kean
Kean Invitational
Sat Oct 08
10:00 AM
vs. New Rochelle
@ Kean Invitational
Sat Oct 08
12:00 PM
vs. Baruch
@ Kean Invitational
Sat Oct 08
1:00 PM
Washington & Lee
Sat Oct 08
1:00 PM
Elizabethtown
Sat Oct 08
1:00 PM
at Elizabethtown
Sat Oct 08
3:30 PM
Elizabethtown
Wed Oct 12
7:00 PM
at Stevenson
Wed Oct 12
7:00 PM
at Goucher
Wed Oct 12
7:00 PM
Goucher
Thu Oct 13
7:00 PM
Stevenson
Sat Oct 15
10:30 AM
at Gettysburg Invitational
Sat Oct 15
11:00 AM
at Hood Invitational
Sat Oct 15
1:00 PM
Hampden-Sydney
Sat Oct 15
1:30 PM
vs. Susquehanna
@ Juniata Landmark Weekend #3
Sat Oct 15
4:30 PM
at Moravian
Sat Oct 15
5:30 PM
Moravian
Sat Oct 15
6:30 PM
at Juniata
Sat Oct 15
7:30 PM
at Moravian
Wed Oct 19
4:00 PM
Washington College
Wed Oct 19
7:00 PM
at Marymount (Va.)
Wed Oct 19
7:00 PM
at Messiah
Fri Oct 21
8:00 PM
vs. Colby
@ Swarthmore Garnet Classic
Sat Oct 22
1:00 p.m.
Salisbury
Sat Oct 22
1:00 PM
at Randolph-Macon
Sat Oct 22
1:00 PM
at Drew
Sat Oct 22
1:00 PM
Drew
Sat Oct 22
3:00 PM
at Scranton
Sat Oct 22
3:30 PM
at Drew
Tue Oct 25
6:00 PM
at Ursinus
Tue Oct 25
7:00 PM
Trinity (D.C.)
Senior Night
Thu Oct 27
7:00 PM
at Lancaster Bible
Fri Oct 28
6:00 p.m.
at Scranton
Sat Oct 29
11:00 a.m.
at Marywood
Sat Oct 29
11:00 AM
vs. Landmark Championships
@ Bethlehem, Pa.
Sat Oct 29
vs. Landmark Championship
@ Northampton, Pa.
Sat Oct 29
11:00 AM
at Hood
Sat Oct 29
1:00 PM
Shenandoah
Sat Oct 29
1:00 PM
Scranton
Sat Oct 29
1:00 PM
at Scranton
Sat Oct 29
3:30 PM
Scranton
Senior Day
Wed Nov 02
TBA
TBD
Landmark Semifinal
Wed Nov 02
TBA
TBD
Landmark Semifinal
Wed Nov 02
7:00 PM
TBD
Landmark Semifinal
Sat Nov 05
TBA
TBD
Landmark Championship
Sat Nov 05
TBA
at TBD
Landmark Championship
Sat Nov 05
TBA
TBD
Landmark Championship
Sat Nov 05
1:00 PM
at Emory & Henry
Mon Nov 07
7:00 PM
at Notre Dame
Fri Nov 11
vs. NCAA Regional Championship
@ Rome, Georgia
Sat Nov 12
1:00 p.m.
at Elizabethtown
Sat Nov 12
11:00 AM
at NCAA Regional Championship
Rome, Ga.
Sat Nov 12
1:00 PM
Bridgewater (Va.)
Previous Next View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
Sun Feb 19
Postponed
at Mary Washington
Wed Feb 22
Final
Messiah W, 4-3
Sat Feb 25
Final - 7 innings
Swarthmore L, 7-0
Sat Feb 25
Final - 7 innings
Swarthmore W, 12-6
Sun Feb 26
Final - 11 innings
Muhlenberg L, 14-12
Tue Feb 28
Final
McDaniel W, 4-1
Thu Mar 01
Final
York (Pa.) W, 8-3
Sun Mar 04
Final
vs. King's (Pa.) W, 7-2
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mon Mar 05
Final
vs. Wilkes W, 7-1
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Tue Mar 06
Final - 10 innings
vs. Chris. Newport L, 4-3
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Christopher Newport ranked No. 4 in D3Baseball.com poll
Wed Mar 07
Final
vs. Averett W, 6-3
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Thu Mar 08
Final - 11 innings
vs. Averett W, 8-5
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. (BB&T Coastal Field)
Fri Mar 09
Final
vs. Eastern W, 9-4
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mon Mar 12
Final
Johns Hopkins W, 7-6
Sat Mar 17
Final
at Moravian L, 5-2
Sat Mar 17
Final
at Moravian L, 16-1
Sun Mar 18
Final
at Moravian L, 18-3
Wed Mar 21
Final
at Washington College W, 8-6
Fri Mar 23
Final
at Drew W, 13-5
Sat Mar 24
Final - 8 innings
at Drew L, 9-8
Sat Mar 24
Final
at Drew W, 9-0
Wed Mar 28
Final
Shenandoah L, 18-1
Shenandoah ranked No. 19 in D3Baseball.com poll
Sat Mar 31
Final
Juniata W, 12-1
Sat Mar 31
Final
Juniata W, 8-0
Sun Apr 01
Final
Juniata W, 15-10
Wed Apr 04
Final
at Salisbury L, 11-1
Salisbury ranked No. 4 in D3baseball.com poll
Thu Apr 05
Final
at Mary Washington L, 3-2
Sat Apr 07
Final
at Stevenson W, 8-6
Mon Apr 09
Final
at Frostburg St. W, 11-4
Tue Apr 10
Final
Mary Washington L, 13-3
Sat Apr 14
Final
Merchant Marine W, 8-3
Sat Apr 14
Final
Merchant Marine W, 8-5
Sun Apr 15
Final
Merchant Marine W, 18-4
Tue Apr 17
Final
at Bridgewater (Va.) L, 15-2
Fri Apr 20
Final
at Susquehanna W, 21-4
Sat Apr 21
Final
at Susquehanna W, 6-5
Sat Apr 21
Final
at Susquehanna L, 3-0
Tue Apr 24
Postponed
at Messiah
Sat Apr 28
Final
Scranton L, 4-3
Sat Apr 28
Final
Scranton L, 8-5
Sun Apr 29
Final
Scranton W, 11-2
Senior Day
Sat May 05
Final
vs. Merchant Marine L, 4-0
@ Bethlehem, Pa. Landmark Conference Tournament
Sun May 06
Final
at Moravian L, 6-2
Landmark Conference Tournament - Elimination Game
Wed Feb 20
Final
at Mary Washington W, 4-1
Sun Feb 24
Final
vs. Muhlenberg W, 8-3
@ Gallaudet University
Sun Feb 24
Final
vs. Eastern W, 2-1
@ Gallaudet University
Mon Feb 25
Final
McDaniel W, 3-2
Thu Feb 28
Final
Messiah W, 6-0
Sun Mar 03
Final
vs. Mt. Aloysius L, 14-5
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mon Mar 04
Final
vs. Manchester L, 8-3
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Tue Mar 05
Final
vs. York (Pa.) W, 12-4
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Griffith Field
Wed Mar 06
Final
vs. N.C. Wesleyan W, 11-7
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Thu Mar 07
Final
vs. Ursinus W, 4-0
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Fri Mar 08
Final
vs. Wilkes W, 10-5
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mon Mar 11
Final
at Johns Hopkins W, 13-6
Johns Hopkins ranked No. 24 in D3Baseball.com poll
Wed Mar 13
Final
Mary Washington L, 6-0
Fri Mar 15
Final
Moravian L, 5-3
Sun Mar 17
Final - 8 innings
Moravian L, 5-3
Sun Mar 17
Final - 7 innings
Moravian W, 5-4
Tue Mar 19
Final
Frostburg St. L, 11-2
Thu Mar 21
Final
Randolph-Macon W, 8-3
Sat Mar 23
Final - 7 innings
Drew W, 4-3
Sat Mar 23
Final - 7 innings
Drew W, 7-3
Sun Mar 24
Final
Drew W, 8-1
Wed Mar 27
Final
Washington College L, 9-6
Fri Mar 29
Final - 7 innings
at Juniata W, 8-0
Fri Mar 29
Final - 7 innings
at Juniata L, 2-0
Sat Mar 30
Final
at Juniata W, 7-4
Wed Apr 03
Final
Salisbury L, 8-2
Salisbury ranked No. 4 in D3Baseball.com poll
Thu Apr 04
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) W, 11-4
Sun Apr 07
Final
at Lebanon Valley L, 7-6
Wed Apr 10
Final
at Shenandoah W, 15-11
Shenandoah ranked No. 25 in D3Baseball.com poll
Sat Apr 13
Final - 7 innings
at Merchant Marine L, 6-3
Sat Apr 13
Final - 7 innings
at Merchant Marine W, 10-1
Sun Apr 14
Final
at Merchant Marine W, 11-0
Wed Apr 17
Final
Bridgewater (Va.) L, 11-3
Sat Apr 20
Final
Susquehanna W, 8-4
Sat Apr 20
Final
Susquehanna W, 6-4
Sun Apr 21
Final
Susquehanna W, 14-2
Senior Day
Tue Apr 23
Final
Stevenson W, 7-6
Sat Apr 27
Final
at Scranton L, 5-4
Sat Apr 27
Final
at Scranton L, 7-4
Sun Apr 28
Final
at Scranton L, 10-5
Sat May 04
Final
Scranton L, 5-4
Landmark Championship - Game 1
Sun May 05
Final
Merchant Marine W, 3-0
Landmark Championship - Game 3
Sun May 05
Final - 11 innings
Scranton L, 6-5
Landmark Championship - Game 5
Sat Feb 22
Cancelled
Eastern
Sat Feb 22
Cancelled
Eastern
Sun Feb 23
Final
at Marymount (Va.) L, 5-4
Barcroft Park
Sun Feb 23
Final
at Marymount (Va.) W, 10-4
Barcroft Park
Wed Feb 26
Final
at Randolph-Macon L, 9-6
Sun Mar 02
Final - 10 innings
Frank. & Marsh. L, 4-2
at Gallaudet
Sun Mar 02
Final
Frank. & Marsh. W, 3-0
at Gallaudet
Sun Mar 09
Final
vs. New Paltz St. W, 7-1
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sun Mar 09
Final
vs. Stevens Institute W, 4-3
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mon Mar 10
Final
vs. Mt. Aloysius W, 5-3
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Tue Mar 11
Final
vs. Ohio Wesleyan W, 6-5
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Wed Mar 12
Final - 10 innings
vs. Ursinus W, 8-7
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Thu Mar 13
Final - 11 innings
vs. Penn St.-Berks L, 7-6
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sat Mar 15
Final - 7 innings
Scranton L, 12-10
Sat Mar 15
Final
Scranton W, 3-2
Sun Mar 16
Final
Scranton W, 10-9
Thu Mar 20
Final
at Washington College L, 9-5
Sat Mar 22
Final - 11 innings
at Moravian L, 3-2
Sat Mar 22
Final
at Moravian L, 7-6
Sun Mar 23
Final
at Moravian L, 17-3
Thu Mar 27
Final
at McDaniel W, 14-7
Tue Apr 01
Final
at Gallaudet W, 3-2
Thu Apr 03
Final
Shenandoah L, 3-2
Sat Apr 05
Final - 7 innings
Juniata W, 4-2
Sat Apr 05
Final - 7 innings
Juniata W, 3-0
Sun Apr 06
Final
Juniata W, 10-4
Tue Apr 08
Final - 11 innings
at Salisbury L, 5-4
No. 17 Salisbury
Wed Apr 09
Final
Johns Hopkins W, 7-1
Fri Apr 11
Final
at Drew L, 8-1
Fri Apr 11
Final
at Drew W, 3-0
Sun Apr 13
Final
at Frostburg St. L, 14-3
Wed Apr 16
Final
at Bridgewater (Va.) L, 24-0
Fri Apr 18
Final - 7 innings
Merchant Marine W, 6-0
Fri Apr 18
Final - 7 innings
Merchant Marine L, 6-5
Sat Apr 19
Final
Merchant Marine W, 8-2
Senior Day
Tue Apr 22
Cancelled
vs. Stevenson
@ Santander Stadium
Wed Apr 23
Final - 13 innings
St. Mary's (Md.) W, 7-6
Fri Apr 25
Final
at Drew W, 9-8
Sat Apr 26
Final
at Susquehanna L, 4-2
Sat Apr 26
Final
at Susquehanna W, 5-1
Sun Apr 27
Final
at Susquehanna L, 5-1
Wed Apr 30
Cancelled
Marymount (Va.)
Wed Apr 30
Cancelled
Marymount (Va.)
Sat May 03
Final
vs. Susquehanna L, 11-4
@ Moravian Landmark Championship - Game 2
Sun May 04
Final
at Moravian L, 11-0
Landmark Championship - Game 3
Sat Feb 21
Postponed
Eastern
Sat Feb 21
Postponed
Eastern
Sat Feb 28
Cancelled
Marymount (Va.)
Nationals Youth Baseball Academy
Sun Mar 08
Final
vs. Penn St.-Berks W, 6-1
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Mon Mar 09
Final
vs. Staten Island W, 9-7
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Tue Mar 10
Final
vs. Mt. Aloysius W, 7-4
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Wed Mar 11
Final
vs. Penn St.-Harrisburg W, 19-5
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Wed Mar 11
Final
vs. Hood W, 9-5
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sat Mar 14
Final - 10 innings
Moravian W, 4-3
Sun Mar 15
Final
Moravian W, 1-0
Sun Mar 15
Final
Moravian W, 6-3
Wed Mar 18
Final - 13 innings
at No. 14 Shenandoah T, 2-2
Sat Mar 21
Final
Elizabethtown L, 11-4
National's Youth Baseball Academy
Sun Mar 22
Final
Elizabethtown L, 1-0
National's Youth Baseball Academy
Sun Mar 22
Final
Elizabethtown W, 3-2
National's Youth Baseball Academy
Tue Mar 24
Final
at Washington College W, 4-1
Wed Mar 25
Final
at Gallaudet W, 12-1
Sat Mar 28
Final
Scranton W, 7-1
Nationals Youth Baseball Academy
Sun Mar 29
Final
Scranton L, 3-2
Nationals Youth Baseball Academy
Sun Mar 29
Final
Scranton L, 5-0
Nationals Youth Baseball Academy
Tue Mar 31
Final
Stevenson W, 9-3
Wed Apr 01
Final
Randolph-Macon L, 10-3
Fri Apr 03
Final
Susquehanna W, 7-3
Nationals Youth Baseball Academy
Sat Apr 04
Final
Susquehanna L, 10-3
Sat Apr 04
Final
Susquehanna W, 4-0
Sat Apr 11
Final
at Drew L, 10-7
Sat Apr 11
Final
at Drew L, 6-5
Sun Apr 12
Final
at Drew L, 8-7
Wed Apr 15
Final
at Gallaudet W, 4-2
Thu Apr 16
Final
at Johns Hopkins L, 12-3
Sat Apr 18
Final
Merchant Marine W, 4-2
Sat Apr 18
Final
Merchant Marine W, 6-5
Sun Apr 19
Final
Merchant Marine L, 2-1
Tue Apr 21
Postponed
Frostburg St.
Wed Apr 22
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) W, 7-4
Sat Apr 25
Final
at Juniata W, 12-2
Sat Apr 25
Final
at Juniata W, 14-4
Sun Apr 26
Final
at Juniata W, 12-4
Tue Apr 28
Final
Washington College W, 2-1
Wed Apr 29
Final
at Marymount (Va.) L, 5-1
Bishop O'Connell High School
Sat May 02
Final
at Scranton W, 7-1
Landmark Semifinals - Game 1
Sat May 02
Final - 10 innings
at Scranton L, 13-11
Landmark Semifinals - Game 2
Sun May 03
Final
at Scranton W, 7-5
Landmark Semifinals - Game 3
Fri May 08
Final
at Moravian L, 6-4
Landmark Championship - Game 1
Sat May 09
Final
at Moravian W, 10-6
Landmark Championship - Game 2
Sat May 09
Final
at Moravian W, 16-12
Landmark Championship - Game 3
Wed May 13
Final
vs. Alvernia L, 3-2
@ Santander Stadium - York, Pa. NCAA Tournament - Mid-Atlantic Regional
Thu May 14
Final
vs. Johns Hopkins L, 15-3
@ Santander Stadium, York, Pa.
Sat Feb 27
Final
Ramapo L, 4-3
Washington Nationals Youth Baseball Academy
Sat Feb 27
Final
Ramapo L, 6-1
Mon Feb 29
Final - 10 innings
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 4-3
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
Tue Mar 01
Final
vs. York (Pa.) W, 8-2
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Wed Mar 02
Final
vs. Mary Washington W, 14-6
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Thu Mar 03
Final
vs. York (Pa.) W, 13-6
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C.
Sun Mar 06
Final - 10 innings
at Mary Washington L, 7-6
Wed Mar 09
Final
at Stevenson W, 6-3
New Time
Thu Mar 10
Final
Franklin & Marshall L, 11-9
Sat Mar 12
Final
Hood W, 4-3
Sat Mar 12
Final
Hood W, 5-2
Sun Mar 13
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) W, 8-7
Wed Mar 16
Final
at Randolph-Macon L, 9-2
Sat Mar 19
Final
at Moravian L, 4-3
Sat Mar 19
Final
at Moravian L, 4-1
Sun Mar 20
Final
at Moravian L, 5-3
Fri Mar 25
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 14-4
Sat Mar 26
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 4-1
Sat Mar 26
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 3-1
Tue Mar 29
Final
Gallaudet W, 7-1
Sat Apr 02
Final
at Scranton W, 10-7
Sat Apr 02
Final
at Scranton L, 17-8
Tue Apr 05
Final
Frostburg St. L, 7-2
Wed Apr 06
Final
at Scranton W, 13-7
Sun Apr 10
Final
at Susquehanna L, 12-6
Sun Apr 10
Final
at Susquehanna L, 4-3
Tue Apr 12
Final
at Susquehanna L, 3-0
Thu Apr 14
Final - 10 innings
Bridgewater (Va.) W, 7-6
Sat Apr 16
Final
Drew W, 7-2
Sat Apr 16
Final
Drew W, 13-0
Sun Apr 17
Final
Drew L, 12-6
Sat Apr 23
Final
at Merchant Marine L, 7-6
Sat Apr 23
Final
at Merchant Marine W, 5-1
Sun Apr 24
Final
at Merchant Marine W, 6-5
Tue Apr 26
Final
St. Mary's (Md.) W, 25-7
Wed Apr 27
Final
Marymount (Va.) L, 7-3
Sat Apr 30
Final
Juniata W, 3-0
@ Washington Nationals Youth Academy
Sat Apr 30
Final
Juniata W, 6-0
@ Washington Nationals Youth Academy
Sun May 01
Final
Juniata W, 3-2
@ Washington Nationals Youth Academy
Previous Next View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Thu Nov 03
Final
at Florida L, 114-57
Exhibition
Fri Nov 18
Final
vs. Penn St.-Harrisburg W, 100-61
@ Carlisle, Pa. 2011 Days Inn Tip-Off Tournament
Sat Nov 19
Final
at Dickinson W, 69-67
2011 Days Inn Tip-Off Tournament
Tue Nov 22
Final
at Frostburg St. W, 72-67
Mon Nov 28
Final
Haverford W, 79-68
Wed Nov 30
Final
Carnegie Mellon W, 62-50
Sat Dec 03
Final
Goucher W, 88-53
Wed Dec 07
Final
DeSales W, 81-72
Sat Dec 10
Final
at Richard Stockton W, 72-65
Mon Dec 12
Final
Mt. Aloysius W, 111-93
Sat Dec 17
Final
Gallaudet W, 80-65
Sat Dec 31
Final
MCLA W, 85-71
CUA-Residence Inn Greenbelt Classic
Sun Jan 01
Final
Buffalo St. L, 82-81
CUA-Residence Inn Greenbelt Classic
Fri Jan 06
Final
at Moravian L, 71-69
Sat Jan 07
Final - 2OT
at Scranton L, 80-76
Fri Jan 13
Final
Susquehanna W, 77-64
Sat Jan 14
Final
Juniata W, 74-61
Fri Jan 20
Final
at Merchant Marine W, 59-55
Sat Jan 21
Final
at Drew W, 75-61
Fri Jan 27
Final
Scranton L, 79-62
Sat Jan 28
Final
Moravian L, 95-86
Fri Feb 03
Final
Drew W, 85-54
Sat Feb 04
Final
Merchant Marine L, 68-66
Fri Feb 10
Final
at Juniata L, 76-68
Sat Feb 11
Final
at Susquehanna L, 80-71
Sat Feb 18
Final
at Goucher W, 84-51
Wed Feb 29
Final
Gwynedd-Mercy W, 77-72
ECAC Tournament Quarterfinal
Sat Mar 03
Final
vs. La Roche W, 66-58
@ Huntingdon, Pa. ECAC Tournament Semifinal
Sun Mar 04
Final - OT
vs. Alvernia L, 93-85
@ Huntingdon, Pa. ECAC Tournament Championship
Sat Nov 03
Final
at George Washington L, 72-46
Exhibition
Fri Nov 16
Final
vs. Transylvania W, 67-41
@ Owings Mills, Md. Hoopsville National Invitational Classic Transylvania ranked No. 16 in D3Hoops.com poll
Sat Nov 17
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) W, 65-52
@ Owings Mills, Md. Hoopsville National Invitational Classic St. Mary's ranked No. 19 in D3Hoops.com poll
Mon Nov 26
Final
at Haverford W, 74-68
Wed Nov 28
Final
Frostburg St. W, 73-56
Sat Dec 01
Final
at Drew W, 66-55
Wed Dec 05
Final
at DeSales L, 76-66
Sat Dec 08
Final
at Carnegie Mellon W, 60-46
Sat Dec 15
Final
at Gallaudet W, 85-60
Mon Dec 17
Final
Randolph-Macon W, 67-55
Sat Dec 29
Final
Denison W, 77-35
CUA-Holiday Inn College Park Classic
Sun Dec 30
Final
Husson W, 82-49
CUA-Holiday Inn College Park Classic CUA-Holiday Inn College Park Classic
Wed Jan 02
Final
Washington College W, 79-63
Sat Jan 05
Final
Merchant Marine W, 74-57
Wed Jan 09
Final
at Juniata L, 85-75
Sat Jan 12
Final
at Moravian W, 85-59
Wed Jan 16
Final
Susquehanna W, 82-65
Sat Jan 19
Final
Scranton W, 58-48
Wed Jan 23
Final
Goucher W, 72-46
Sat Jan 26
Final
at Merchant Marine W, 54-42
Wed Jan 30
Final
Juniata W, 62-53
Sat Feb 02
Final
Drew W, 84-73
Wed Feb 06
Final
at Susquehanna W, 74-53
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Scranton L, 82-74
Wed Feb 13
Final
at Goucher W, 71-43
Sat Feb 16
Final
Moravian W, 86-70
Senior Day
Wed Feb 20
Final
Merchant Marine W, 65-57
Landmark Semifinals
Sat Feb 23
Final
Juniata W, 63-62
Landmark Conference championship
Sat Mar 02
Final
Staten Island W, 67-61
NCAA Tournament 1st Round
Sat Mar 09
Final
at Williams L, 89-78
NCAA Tournament 2nd Round
Sun Nov 03
Final
at Maryland L, 84-39
Exhibition
Fri Nov 15
Final
at Westminster (Pa.) W, 85-73
Buzz Ridl Classic
Sat Nov 16
Final
vs. Thiel W, 83-73
@ Westminster (Pa.) Buzz Ridl Classic
Fri Nov 22
Final
vs. Eastern Conn. St. L, 76-70
@ Purchase, N.Y.
Sat Nov 23
Final
vs. Medgar Evers W, 91-71
@ Purchase, N.Y.
Wed Dec 04
Final
at Loyola (Md.) L, 87-75
Sun Dec 15
Final
at Randolph-Macon L, 80-63
Tue Dec 17
Final
Dickinson L, 86-74
Thu Jan 02
Final
at Washington College W, 61-60
Sat Jan 04
Final
Cortland St. L, 62-56
CUA-Holiday Inn College Park Classic
Sun Jan 05
Final
Saint Joseph's (Me.) W, 87-61
CUA-Holiday Inn College Park Classic
Wed Jan 08
Final
DeSales W, 76-63
Sat Jan 11
Final
at Merchant Marine W, 76-66
Wed Jan 15
Final
at Juniata W, 78-63
Sat Jan 18
Final
Moravian W, 97-56
Wed Jan 22
Final
at Susquehanna W, 78-71
Sat Jan 25
Final
at Scranton L, 92-82
Wed Jan 29
Final
at Goucher W, 86-76
Sat Feb 01
Final
Merchant Marine L, 93-83
Wed Feb 05
Final - 2OT
Juniata W, 82-73
Sat Feb 08
Final
at Drew W, 67-60
Wed Feb 12
Final
Susquehanna L, 73-67
Sat Feb 15
Final
Scranton L, 80-71
Wed Feb 19
Final - OT
Goucher L, 78-71
Sat Feb 22
Final
at Moravian L, 78-71
Wed Feb 26
Final
at Susquehanna L, 69-66
Landmark Semifinal
Sat Nov 15
Final
at Davidson L, 102-66
Tue Nov 18
Final
at Frostburg St. W, 68-49
Fri Nov 21
Final
vs. Gwynedd Mercy W, 68-63
@ Stevenson University Hoopsville National Invitational Classic
Sun Nov 23
Final
vs. Purchase St. W, 69-62
@ @Stevenson University - Hoopsville National Invitational Classic Hoopsville National Invitational Classic
Tue Nov 25
Final
Washington & Lee W, 92-52
Sun Nov 30
Final
at DeSales L, 80-75
Wed Dec 03
Final
Susquehanna W, 65-58
Sat Dec 06
Final
Moravian W, 83-63
Mon Dec 15
Final
at St. Vincent L, 78-67
Mon Dec 29
Final
York (Pa.) W, 87-68
CUA - Holiday Inn College Park Classic
Tue Dec 30
Final
Guilford W, 79-47
CUA - Holiday Inn College Park Classic
Sat Jan 03
Final
Merchant Marine W, 65-64
Tue Jan 06
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 62-56
Thu Jan 08
Final
Goucher W, 77-56
Sat Jan 10
Final
at Drew W, 74-55
Sat Jan 17
Final
Scranton W, 71-65
Tue Jan 20
Final
Juniata W, 74-59
Sat Jan 24
Final
at Merchant Marine W, 68-67
Wed Jan 28
Final
at Susquehanna W, 82-65
Sat Jan 31
Final
at Moravian W, 78-38
Wed Feb 04
Final
Elizabethtown W, 68-65
Sat Feb 07
Final
Drew W, 82-57
Wed Feb 11
Final
at Goucher W, 100-85
CUA No. 16 (D3Hoops)
Wed Feb 18
Final
at Juniata W, 75-60
Sat Feb 21
Final
at Scranton L, 83-71
Wed Feb 25
Final
Drew W, 79-53
Landmark Semifinals
Sat Feb 28
Final
Scranton L, 76-65
Landmark Championship
Thu Mar 05
Final
Alvernia W, 87-80
NCAA DIII Round One
Sat Mar 07
Final
at Randolph-Macon L, 78-65
NCAA DIII Round Two
Sat Nov 14
Final
Neumann W, 75-64
Fri Nov 20
Final
vs. La Roche W, 84-65
@ 45th Annual Marietta Shrine Tournament - Marietta, Ohio
Sat Nov 21
Final
at Marietta L, 92-90
Marietta Shrine Tournament
Tue Nov 24
Final
at Washington & Lee L, 74-72
Sun Nov 29
Final
Wesley W, 94-92
Wed Dec 02
Final
at Susquehanna L, 87-81
Sat Dec 05
Final
at Moravian W, 96-79
Mon Dec 07
Final
St. Vincent W, 80-56
Fri Dec 11
Final
at Dickinson W, 81-71
Tue Dec 29
Final
Waynesburg W, 71-42
Wed Dec 30
Final
Williams W, 65-57
Sat Jan 02
Final
at Merchant Marine L, 87-84
Tue Jan 05
Final
Elizabethtown W, 101-67
Thu Jan 07
Final
at Goucher W, 89-60
Sat Jan 09
Final
Drew W, 81-64
Sat Jan 16
Final
at Scranton W, 73-62
Wed Jan 20
Final
at Juniata L, 79-67
Wed Jan 27
Final
Susquehanna W, 101-80
Sat Jan 30
Final
Moravian W, 96-59
Wed Feb 03
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 73-60
Sat Feb 06
Final
at Drew W, 73-69
Wed Feb 10
Final
Goucher W, 67-63
Wed Feb 17
Final
Juniata W, 83-60
Sat Feb 20
Final
Scranton W, 79-74
Sun Feb 21
Final
Merchant Marine W, 80-61
Wed Feb 24
Final
Juniata W, 79-66
Landmark Semifinals
Sat Feb 27
Final
Susquehanna W, 83-80
Landmark Championship
Fri Mar 04
Final
Endicott L, 84-76
NCAA First Round
Mon Nov 07
7:00 PM
at Notre Dame
Sat Nov 19
1:00 PM
vs. Hamilton
@ Arlington, Va. Pablo Coto Tip-Off Tournament
Sun Nov 20
1:00 PM
vs. TBD
@ Arlington, Va. Pablo Coto Tip-Off Tournament
Sun Nov 27
3:00 PM
at Wesley
Sat Dec 03
4:00 PM
Drew
Mon Dec 05
7:00 PM
DeSales
Wed Dec 07
5:00 PM
at St. Vincent
Sat Dec 10
5:00 PM
at Neumann
Sat Dec 17
4:00 PM
Elmira
Sun Dec 18
4:00 PM
Gettysburg
Thu Dec 29
5:00 PM
Arcadia
CUA-Holiday Inn College Park Classic
Fri Dec 30
TBA
TBD
CUA-Holiday Inn College Park Classic
Tue Jan 03
6:00 PM
Swarthmore
Sat Jan 07
4:00 PM
at Juniata
Wed Jan 11
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown
Sat Jan 14
4:00 PM
Moravian
Wed Jan 18
7:00 PM
at Goucher
Sat Jan 21
4:00 PM
at Scranton
Wed Jan 25
7:00 PM
Susquehanna
Sat Jan 28
4:00 PM
Juniata
Wed Feb 01
7:00 PM
Goucher
Sat Feb 04
4:00 PM
at Drew
Wed Feb 08
7:00 PM
at Susquehanna
Sat Feb 11
4:00 PM
Scranton
Wed Feb 15
7:00 PM
at Elizabethtown
Sat Feb 18
4:00 PM
at Moravian
Wed Feb 22
TBA
TBD
Landmark Semifinal
Sat Feb 25
TBA
TBD
Landmark Championship
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Tue Nov 15
Final
Washington College L, 48-46
Fri Nov 18
Final
vs. Richard Stockton W, 63-58
@ Westminster, Md. McDaniel Tip-Off Tournament
Sat Nov 19
Final
at McDaniel W, 70-44
McDaniel Tip-Off Tournament
Tue Nov 22
Final
at Marymount (Va.) W, 74-60
Tue Nov 29
Final
St. Mary's (Md.) W, 62-37
Sat Dec 03
Final
Goucher W, 81-51
Wed Dec 07
Final
Washington Adventist W, 73-55
Mon Dec 12
Final
at Wesley W, 69-49
Sat Dec 17
Final
at Stevenson W, 62-44
Fri Dec 30
Final
Thiel W, 56-41
CUA Holiday Tournament
Sat Dec 31
Final
Washington College L, 65-61
CUA Holiday Tournament
Fri Jan 06
Final
at Moravian W, 70-62
Sat Jan 07
Final
at Scranton L, 70-64
Fri Jan 13
Final
Susquehanna W, 65-42
Sat Jan 14
Final
Juniata L, 70-60
Juniata ranked No. 15 in D3Hoops.com poll
Fri Jan 20
Final
at Merchant Marine W, 64-38
Sat Jan 21
Final
at Drew W, 66-50
Tue Jan 24
Final
TCNJ W, 59-37
Fri Jan 27
Final
Scranton W, 68-63
Sat Jan 28
Final
Moravian W, 56-55
Fri Feb 03
Final
Drew W, 69-60
Sat Feb 04
Final
Merchant Marine W, 67-39
Fri Feb 10
Final
at Juniata L, 55-52
Juniata ranked No. 13 in D3Hoops.com poll
Sat Feb 11
Final
at Susquehanna W, 74-52
Sat Feb 18
Final
at Goucher W, 52-28
Wed Feb 22
Final
at Scranton W, 47-40
Landmark Conference Semifinal
Sat Feb 25
Final
at Juniata W, 79-69
Landmark Conference Championship
Fri Mar 02
Final
vs. Muhlenberg L, 63-54
@ Alliance, Ohio NCAA Tournament First Round
Tue Oct 30
Cancelled
at Maryland
Exhibition
Fri Nov 16
Final
at Randolph-Macon W, 74-49
Randolph--Macon Tip-Off Classic
Sat Nov 17
Final
vs. Virginia Wesleyan W, 68-54
@ Ashland, Va. Randolph--Macon Tip-Off Classic
Tue Nov 20
Final
Marymount (Va.) W, 72-59
Mon Nov 26
Final
Bridgewater (Va.) W, 46-41
Wed Nov 28
Final
Salisbury W, 69-41
Sat Dec 01
Final
at Drew W, 66-49
Sat Dec 15
Final
at Washington College W, 64-53
Wed Dec 19
Final
vs. Eureka W, 83-77
@ San Juan, Puerto Rico
Thu Dec 20
Final
vs. P.R.-Rio Piedras W, 61-35
@ San Juan, Puerto Rico
Sun Dec 30
Final
Pitt.-Greensburg W, 76-58
CUA Courtyard US Capital Holiday Tournament
Mon Dec 31
Final
Wm. Paterson W, 60-52
CUA Courtyard US Capital Holiday Tournament
Sat Jan 05
Final
Merchant Marine W, 67-30
Mon Jan 07
Final
at York (Pa.) W, 60-52
York ranked No. 18 in D3Hoops.com poll
Wed Jan 09
Final
Juniata W, 70-64
Sat Jan 12
Final
at Moravian L, 62-59
Wed Jan 16
Final
at Susquehanna W, 75-49
Sat Jan 19
Final
Scranton W, 66-50
Wed Jan 23
Final
at Goucher W, 56-38
Sat Jan 26
Final
at Merchant Marine W, 72-49
Wed Jan 30
Final
at Juniata W, 77-74
Wed Feb 06
Final
Susquehanna W, 54-53
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Scranton W, 69-52
Wed Feb 13
Final
Goucher W, 61-43
Sat Feb 16
Final - OT
Moravian W, 79-75
Moravian ranked No. 23 in WBCA Coaches Poll Senior Day
Wed Feb 20
Final
Juniata W, 72-59
Landmark Semifinals
Sat Feb 23
Final
Scranton W, 72-52
Landmark Championship
Fri Mar 01
Final
Cabrini W, 52-44
NCAA Tournament 1st Round
Sat Mar 02
Final
Widener L, 57-56
NCAA Tournament 2nd Round
Tue Oct 29
Final
at Maryland L, 110-34
Exhibition
Fri Nov 15
Final
vs. Misericordia L, 74-58
@ Allentown, Pa. Scotty Wood Tournament
Sat Nov 16
Final
vs. Rowan W, 85-47
@ Allentown, Pa. Scotty Wood Tournament
Thu Nov 21
Final
at Bridgewater (Va.) W, 85-66
Sun Nov 24
Final
at Salisbury L, 67-66
Fri Nov 29
Final
vs. Otterbein L, 71-59
@ Colorado Springs, Colo. Colorado College Thanksgiving Tournament (Mountain Standard Time - 3:00 PM EST)
Sat Nov 30
Final
vs. Carleton W, 105-84
@ Colorado Springs, Colo. Colorado College Thanksgiving Tournament (Mountain Standard Time - 3:00 PM EST)
Sat Dec 14
Final
Washington College W, 68-55
Mon Dec 30
Final
King's (Pa.) W, 71-69
CUA-Fairfield Inn Washington DC Holiday Tournament
Tue Dec 31
Final
Regis (Mass.) W, 66-49
CUA-Fairfield Inn Washington DC Holiday Tournament
Mon Jan 06
Final
Gwynedd Mercy W, 84-72
Sat Jan 11
Final
at Merchant Marine W, 63-53
Wed Jan 15
Final
Juniata W, 67-59
Sat Jan 18
Final - OT
Moravian W, 82-77
Wed Jan 22
Final
Susquehanna W, 75-66
Sat Jan 25
Final
at Scranton L, 83-73
Wed Jan 29
Final
Goucher W, 74-59
Sat Feb 01
Final
Merchant Marine W, 76-24
Wed Feb 05
Final
at Juniata W, 81-60
Sat Feb 08
Final
at Drew W, 86-53
Wed Feb 12
Final
at Susquehanna W, 71-63
Sat Feb 15
Final
Scranton L, 77-66
Wed Feb 19
Final
at Goucher W, 62-55
Sat Feb 22
Final
at Moravian W, 76-64
Wed Feb 26
Final - OT
Moravian L, 66-65
Landmark Semifinal
Wed Mar 05
Final
Neumann W, 74-67
ECAC South Region Tournament (CUA No.1/Neumann No. 8)
Sat Mar 08
Final
Wash. & Jeff. W, 90-71
ECAC Semifinal
Sun Mar 09
Final
McDaniel W, 75-63
2014 ECAC South Tournament Final
Sat Nov 15
Final
Messiah W, 57-46
Mon Nov 17
Final
St. Mary's (Md.) W, 66-47
Wed Nov 19
Final
Salisbury L, 63-36
(No. 4 CUA | No. 5 Salisbury - Atlantic Regional Rankings)
Sun Nov 23
Final
Bridgewater (Va.) W, 76-45
Sun Nov 30
Final
FDU-Florham L, 84-59
No. 1 FDU - Florham
Wed Dec 03
Final
at Susquehanna L, 67-59
Sat Dec 06
Final
Moravian W, 75-69
Mon Dec 15
Final
at Gwynedd Mercy W, 65-55
Wed Dec 17
Final
at Lebanon Valley L, 76-54
Mon Dec 29
Final
Washington & Lee W, 68-64
Jamie Lynn Roberts - Fairfield Inn Holiday Tournament
Tue Dec 30
Final
Mary Washington W, 53-48
Jamie Lynn Roberts - Fairfield Inn Holiday Tournament
Sat Jan 03
Final
Merchant Marine W, 66-49
Tue Jan 06
Final
Elizabethtown W, 71-56
Thu Jan 08
Final
at Goucher W, 57-52
Sat Jan 10
Final
at Drew W, 81-69
Sat Jan 17
Final
Scranton W, 46-42
Wed Jan 21
Final
at Juniata L, 77-76
Sat Jan 24
Final
at Merchant Marine W, 71-34
Wed Jan 28
Final
Susquehanna L, 76-62
Sat Jan 31
Final
at Moravian W, 85-78
Wed Feb 04
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 63-58
Sat Feb 07
Final
Drew W, 60-52
Wed Feb 11
Final
Goucher W, 66-42
Wed Feb 18
Final
Juniata W, 69-50
Sat Feb 21
Final
at Scranton L, 76-49
Wed Feb 25
Final
Elizabethtown W, 52-47
Landmark Semifinals
Sat Feb 28
Final
at Scranton W, 52-51
Landmark Championship
Fri Mar 06
Final
vs. U. of New England L, 54-50
@ FDU-Florham NCAA 1st Round
Fri Nov 13
Final
at Randolph-Macon L, 79-75
Sat Nov 14
Final
vs. Ferrum W, 58-49
@ Ashland, VA Randolph-Macon Tipoff Tournament
Sat Nov 21
Final
vs. Trinity (Tex.) L, 66-51
@ Johns Hopkins University Mike Durgala Memorial Tournament
Sun Nov 22
Final
vs. Pitt.-Bradford L, 73-68
@ John Hopkins Tournament
Wed Dec 02
Final
Susquehanna W, 57-49
Sat Dec 05
Final
at Moravian L, 81-67
Tue Dec 08
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) W, 66-59
Fri Dec 11
Final - OT
vs. Delaware Valley L, 64-63
@ Gallaudet Tournament
Sat Dec 12
Final
at Gallaudet W, 65-30
Tue Dec 29
Final
Neumann W, 71-48
Jamie Lynn Roberts - Fairfield Inn DC Holiday Classic
Wed Dec 30
Final
Gwynedd Mercy W, 77-39
Jamie Lynn Roberts - Fairfield Inn DC Holiday Classic
Sat Jan 02
Final
at Merchant Marine W, 72-53
Tue Jan 05
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 63-60
Thu Jan 07
Final
Goucher W, 78-60
Sat Jan 09
Final
Drew W, 66-47
Sat Jan 16
Final
at Scranton L, 70-52
Wed Jan 20
Final
Juniata W, 85-65
Wed Jan 27
Final - 2OT
at Susquehanna L, 85-84
Sat Jan 30
Final
Moravian W, 85-80
Wed Feb 03
Final
Elizabethtown L, 66-61
Sat Feb 06
Final
at Drew W, 69-64
Wed Feb 10
Final
at Goucher W, 64-51
Wed Feb 17
Final
at Juniata W, 76-56
Sat Feb 20
Final
Scranton L, 84-59
Sun Feb 21
Final
Merchant Marine W, 67-47
Wed Feb 24
Final - OT
at Moravian W, 84-77
Landmark Semifinals
Sat Feb 27
Final
at Scranton L, 78-57
Landmark Championship
Tue Nov 15
7:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.)
Sat Nov 19
1:00 PM
vs. St. John Fisher
@ Emmanuel Tournament -- Boston, Mass.
Sun Nov 20
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Emmanuel Tournament -- Boston, Mass.
Sun Nov 27
2:00 PM
Coast Guard
Wed Nov 30
6:00 PM
East. Mennonite
Sat Dec 03
2:00 PM
Drew
Wed Dec 07
6:00 PM
at Salisbury
Sat Dec 10
3:00 PM
at Neumann
Sun Dec 18
2:00 PM
Wesley
Thu Dec 29
3:00 PM
Wash. & Jeff.
Jamie Lynn Roberts-Fairfield Inn DC Holiday Classic
Fri Dec 30
TBA
TBD
Jamie Lynn Roberts-Fairfield Inn DC Holiday Classic
Mon Jan 02
5:00 PM
Oberlin
Sat Jan 07
2:00 PM
at Juniata
Wed Jan 11
7:00 PM
at Elizabethtown
Sat Jan 14
2:00 PM
Moravian
Wed Jan 18
7:00 PM
Goucher
Sat Jan 21
2:00 PM
at Scranton
Wed Jan 25
7:00 PM
at Susquehanna
Sat Jan 28
2:00 PM
Juniata
Wed Feb 01
7:00 PM
at Goucher
Sat Feb 04
2:00 PM
at Drew
Wed Feb 08
7:00 PM
Susquehanna
Sat Feb 11
2:00 PM
Scranton
Wed Feb 15
7:00 PM
Elizabethtown
Sat Feb 18
2:00 PM
at Moravian
Wed Feb 22
TBA
TBD
Landmark Semifinal
Sat Feb 25
TBA
TBD
Landmark Championship
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
Sat Sep 10
FINAL
at Albright College Invitational 1st of 5
Sat Sep 17
10:30 am
at UMES Invitational 7 of 10
Fri Sep 30
1:00 pm
at Paul Short Run (Bethlehem, Pa.) 28 of 42
Sat Oct 15
11:00 am
at Gettysburg College Invitational 25 of 31
Sat Oct 29
1:00 pm
vs. Landmark Conference Championship 8 of 8
@ Bethlehem, Pa.
Sat Sep 08
10:00 am
at Wilmington University Invite 3 of 9
Sat Sep 15
10:00 am
at Juniata Invitational 5 of 6
Fri Sep 28
vs. Paul Short Invitational 21 of 36
@ Bethlehem, Pa.
Sat Oct 13
11:00 am
at Gettysburg College Invitational 18 of 35
Sat Oct 27
11:00 am
vs. Landmark Conference championship 5 of 8
@ Huntingdon, Pa.
Sat Sep 07
10:00 a.m.
at Catholic Invitational 6th Place
Sat Sep 14
10:00 a.m.
at Navy Invitational 8th Place
Sat Oct 05
10:00 a.m.
vs. Paul Short Invitational
@ Bethlehem, Pa.
Sat Oct 19
10:00 a.m.
vs. CNU XC Invite 8th Place
@ Newport News, Va.
Sat Nov 02
TBA
vs. Landmark Conference Championship 7th Place
@ Catholic University of America
Sat Nov 16
TBA
vs. SE Regional XC Championship
@ Newport News, Va.
Sat Sep 06
10:45 AM
at St. Mary's College Invitational
Sat Sep 13
at Bison Invitational
2nd Place
Sat Oct 04
at George Mason
Sat Oct 11
10:30 AM
at Goucher College Invitational
Sat Nov 01
11:45 AM
vs. Landmark Conference Championships
@ Goucher College, Towson, MD
Sat Nov 15
11:00 AM
vs. NCAA Regional Championship
@ Rome, GA
Sat Sep 12
at Mustang Stampede XC Invitational 5th/8
Stevenson University
Sat Sep 26
at George Washington University Invitational 3rd/4
George Washington University
Fri Oct 02
at Paul Short Run 21st/39
Lehigh University
Sat Oct 17
at Southeast Regional Preview 7th/10
Shenandoah University
Sat Oct 31
at Landmark Conference Championships 6th/9
United States Merchant Marine Academy
Sat Nov 14
at NCAA South/Southeast Regional Championships 16th/30
Shenandoah University
Previous Next View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Sep 10
10:00 am
at Albright College Invitational 2nd of 5
Sat Sep 17
10:30 am
at UMES Invitational 6 of 10
Fri Sep 30
1:00 pm
at Paul Short Run (Bethlehem, Pa.) 25 of 39
Sat Oct 15
11:00 am
at Gettysburg College Invitational 17 of 31
Sat Oct 29
1:00 pm
vs. Landmark Conference Championship 3 of 8
@ Bethlehem, Pa.
Sat Nov 12
11:00 am
vs. NCAA Regional Championship 15 of 30
@ Sequin, Texas
Sat Sep 08
10:00 am
at Wilmington University Invite 3 of 11