Overall Pct. Conf. Pct. Streak Home Away Neutral
18-20 .474 6-4 .600 Won 2 2-2 11-13 5-5
Date Opponent Result Status Links
 
February
Sat. 17 at Randolph Macon L, 2-0 Final
  at Randolph Macon W, 3-2 Final
Sun. 25 at Johnson & Wales W, 6-4 Final
  Port Charlotte Invite- Stadium
Mon. 26 at Hanover L, 7-6 Final
  Port Charlotte Invite- Field 5
  at Hanover W, 6-3 Final
  Port Charlotte Invite- Field 5
Tue. 27 at Augustana L, 6-4 Final
  Port Charlotte Invite- Field 3
Wed. 28 at Rose-Hulman L, 12-6 Final
  Port Charlotte Invite- Field 2
 
March
Fri. 2 at Alma W, 12-6 Final
  Port Charlotte Invite- Stadium
Sat. 3 at MSOE W, 3-1 Final
  Port Charlotte Invite- Field 3
Sat. 10 at Salisbury * L, 12-2 Final
Sun. 11 vs. Randolph Macon @ The University of Maryland L, 17-7 Final
Wed. 14 vs. Salisbury * @ Gallaudet W, 5-1 Final
Sun. 18 Villa Julie L, 4-1 Final
Tue. 20 vs. McDaniel @ Povich Field L, 14-5 Final
Wed. 21 vs. York * @ Gallaudet L, 10-2 Final
Thu. 22 at Washington W, 4-3 Final
Sun. 25 vs. Ramapo @ Povich Field L, 9-4 Final
  vs. Ramapo @ Povich Field W, 11-10 Final
Wed. 28 at Mary Washington * W, 11-9 Final (13)
Sat. 31 vs. Mary Washington * @ U.S. Naval Academy L, 11-3 Final
 
April
Sun. 1 at Villa Julie L, 6-0 Final
  at Villa Julie W, 11-10 Final
Tue. 3 vs. Eastern @ Riverdale Community Rec. Center (DeMatha) W, 5-3 Final
Thu. 5 at St. Mary's * W, 6-4 Final
Sat. 7 vs. St. Mary's * @ Spaulding High School (Severn, Md.) W, 10-1 Final
Mon. 9 at Rutgers-Camden L, 8-7 Final (12)
  at Rutgers-Camden L, 4-3 Final
Wed. 11 vs. Gallaudet * @ Gallaudet W, 8-2 Final
Thu. 12 at #19 Johns Hopkins L, 19-9 Final
Fri. 13 at York * L, 14-3 Final
Sat. 14 at Gallaudet * W, 19-3 Final
Wed. 18 Salisbury L, 3-1 Final (11)
  CAC Tournament
Thu. 19 at York L, 5-2 Final
  CAC Tournament
Tue. 24 at Gettysburg W, 6-3 Final
Sat. 28 at Shenandoah L, 7-3 Final
  at Shenandoah L, 3-0 Final
Sun. 29 Columbia Union W, 9-5 Final
  Columbia Union W, 7-0 Final
* Conference
Bold: Home event
View: Mobile | Desktop