Live stats | Recap | Recap | Results

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/23/2013 05:54 PM
                 Landmark Conference Championships - 2/23/2013                 
                   Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 7 To Finals
Conference R: C 5.58m  2011        Micah  Leonard, Moravian                    
Landmark Rec: L 5.61m  2/27/2012   Micah Leonard, Moravian                     
   ECAC Stds: E 5.15m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Micah Leonard             SR Moravian                 5.47mE  17-11.50 
      5.02m  5.47m  5.18m  5.35m  5.25m  PASS
  2 Alissa Sellers            FR Susquehanna              5.01m   16-05.25 
      4.82m  4.95m  FOUL  4.67m  FOUL  5.01m
  3 Allison Vanek             JR Moravian                 4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.75m  4.60m  4.90m  4.66m  4.53m  4.26m
  4 Angela Shaffer            SR Juniata                  4.89m   16-00.50 
      4.75m  4.89m  FOUL  4.28m  4.74m  FOUL
  5 Jennifer Tims             JR Susquehanna              4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.55m  FOUL  4.80m  4.79m  4.88m  FOUL
  6 Hannah Gillis             SO Catholic                J4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.51m  FOUL  4.88m  4.67m  4.78m  FOUL
  7 Grace Weaver              FR Catholic                 4.76m   15-07.50 
      4.76m  4.50m  4.76m  4.30m  4.60m  4.56m
  8 Hailey Kester             SO Moravian                 4.64m   15-02.75 
      4.64m  4.57m  4.43m           
  9 Brielle Sutter            SO Moravian                 4.61m   15-01.50 
      4.51m  4.61m  4.37m           
 10 Jessica Tyack             SR Usmma                    4.54m   14-10.75 
      4.45m  4.54m  4.31m           
 11 Melanie Schramm           SO Susquehanna              4.45m   14-07.25 
      4.45m  4.26m  4.31m           
 12 Kim Ryan                  FR Catholic                 4.43m   14-06.50 
      4.28m  4.43m  FOUL           
 13 Amanda Smilgis            JR Moravian                 4.40m   14-05.25 
      4.24m  4.10m  4.40m           
 14 Sara Aganovic             FR Goucher                  4.35m   14-03.25 
      4.35m  4.31m  FOUL           
 
Event 2  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 7 To Finals
Conference R: C 14.34m  2008        Flora Robertson, Moravian                  
Landmark Rec: L 14.79m  2/23/2011   Caitlan Anderson, Susquehanna              
   ECAC Stds: E 14.05m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tara Mulligan             SR Usmma                   13.88m   45-06.50 
      13.12m  12.87m  FOUL  12.59m  13.88m  13.40m
  2 Mary Clark                SO Catholic                13.39m   43-11.25 
      13.29m  13.39m  12.54m  12.80m  13.15m  FOUL
  3 Jessica Ranck             SR Susquehanna             13.35m   43-09.75 
      13.22m  12.57m  13.30m  13.07m  FOUL  13.35m
  4 Jenny Kratch              SO Moravian                12.65m   41-06.00 
      11.81m  12.24m  12.17m  12.65m  FOUL  12.11m
  5 Jennifer Baer             SR Susquehanna             12.61m   41-04.50 
      FOUL  12.03m  12.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Cameron Weaver            SO Susquehanna             12.17m   39-11.25 
      FOUL  12.17m  11.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Megan Ross                FR Catholic                11.85m   38-10.50 
      10.24m  11.85m  10.68m  10.45m  11.56m  11.34m
  8 Chelsey Beaver            SO Juniata                 11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.33m  11.18m  FOUL           
  9 Melissa King              SR Juniata                 10.15m   33-03.75 
      10.15m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Maafio Appiah-Padi        SO Goucher                 10.12m   33-02.50 
      9.34m  10.11m  10.12m           
 11 Tyler Clore               FR Moravian                 9.51m   31-02.50 
      9.51m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Kaila DeFalco             SO Catholic                 9.21m   30-02.75 
      9.12m  9.21m  FOUL           
 
Event 3  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Start Ht: 3.20 Incr .15
Conference R: C 4.96m  2012        Tim Layng, Moravian                         
Landmark Rec: L 4.96m  2/23/2012   Tim Layng, Moravian                         
   ECAC Stds: E 4.55m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 David Cariello            SO Moravian                 4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Ryan Karnopp              FR Moravian                 4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Chris Voda                FR Moravian                 4.10m   13-05.25 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Trevor Brandt             SO Usmma                    3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P   XO    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Bryan Tischler            SO Usmma                    3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 JR Hemminger              FR Juniata                  3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 4  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht: 1.6m incr .05
Conference R: C 2.05m  2009        Graham Huber, Susquehanna                   
Landmark Rec: L 2.05m  2/28/2009   Graham Huber, Susquehanna                   
   ECAC Stds: E 1.93m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jonathan Heberling        SR Moravian                 1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.96 
        P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Jason Fuehring            FR Moravian                 1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Brian Etz                 SO Susquehanna              1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Jeremy Campbell           FR Susquehanna              1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Kris Joint                JR Moravian                J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        P   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Trey Bailey               SO Susquehanna              1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Justin Herr               JR Juniata                 J1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Luke Kolbeck              SO Usmma                    1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Chase Dwyer               FR Usmma                    1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Jordan Timmons            FR Usmma                    1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 1.65 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
Conference R: C 13:02.25  2011        Juniata                                  
                          Hoffman, Howser, Morgan, McQuillan                
Landmark Rec: L 13:02.25  2/27/2011   Juniata, Juniata                         
                          Hoffman, Howser, Morgan, McQuillan                
   ECAC Stds: E 13:00.00                                                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Catholic                                           13:21.05  
     1) Rebecca Radcliffe JR            2) Kristen Rayfield JR            
     3) Maria Docal SO                  4) Keely Eckberg SR               
  2 Juniata                                            13:46.09  
     1) Caroline Morgan SR              2) Shalen Perehinec FR            
     3) Jecenia Duran FR                4) Alyssa Cousins SO              
  3 Susquehanna                                        13:48.27  
     1) Carly Bass SR                   2) Paige Stanton FR               
     3) Sarah Dickerson SR              4) Rachel Bachman FR              
  4 Moravian                                           14:07.00  
     1) Emma Pacheco SR                 2) Jennifer Parodi JR             
     3) Alyssa Tallon SO                4) Devon Bedell SO                
  5 Goucher                                            14:14.84  
     1) Hallie Yarmus FR                2) Jewell Porter SR               
     3) Zoe Malkin SO                   4) Hadley Couraud SR              
  6 Usmma                                              14:38.29  
     1) Chelsea Tapper JR               2) Nicole Mautino FR              
     3) Emily Bull FR                   4) Kathryn Miller JR              
 
Event 6  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
Conference R: C 11:44.28  2012        , Goucher                                
                          Manta, Byrum, Brown, Negreann                     
Landmark Rec: L 10:35.89  2/21/2009   Moravian                                 
                          Jones, Skutches, Reinhart, Ambrosi                
   ECAC Stds: E 10:38.00                                                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Susquehanna                                        10:41.86C 
     1) Sal D'Angelo JR                 2) Sage Weikel FR                 
     3) Scott Sullivan SO               4) John Crowe FR                  
  2 Juniata                                            11:06.71C 
     1) Connor Robinson JR              2) Ryan Trexler SR                
     3) Ryan Bogdan FR                  4) Trevor Stephens SO             
  3 Moravian                                           11:11.40C 
     1) Alec Duncan SO                  2) Tyler Dwyer FR                 
     3) Dylan Marton SR                 4) Jacob Donchez SR               
  4 Usmma                                              11:25.41C 
     1) Jason Black FR                  2) Ian Helis FR                   
     3) Matt Pastuszak SO               4) John Weldon FR                 
  5 Goucher                                            11:41.81C 
     1) Isaac Jennings FR               2) Zachary Byrum SO               
     3) Gillian Ziegler JR              4) Nick Manta SR                  
 
Event 7  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
 7 to Finals
Conference R: C 7.11m  2008        Ozzie Brown, Moravian                       
Landmark Rec: L 7.31m  3/14/2008   Ozzie Brown, Moravian                       
   ECAC Stds: E 6.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kris Joint                JR Moravian                 6.70mE  21-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.69m  6.64m  6.70m  PASS
  2 Jonathan Heberling        SR Moravian                 6.54m   21-05.50 
      FOUL  6.54m  6.34m  FOUL  FOUL  6.47m
  3 Ryan Faber                SO Usmma                    6.53m   21-05.25 
      6.21m  FOUL  6.53m  6.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 David Cariello            SO Moravian                 6.52m   21-04.75 
      6.03m  6.52m  6.18m  6.36m  6.35m  6.40m
  4 Luke Kolbeck              SO Usmma                    6.52m   21-04.75 
      5.99m  6.26m  6.52m  6.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Travis King               SR Moravian                 6.48m   21-03.25 
      6.48m  6.38m  6.15m           
  7 Desmond Edwards           FR Susquehanna              6.41m   21-00.50 
      6.41m  6.21m  5.76m  5.31m  PASS  PASS
  8 Brian Etz                 SO Susquehanna              6.36m   20-10.50 
      6.34m  6.36m  6.19m         
  9 Albert Myers              FR Moravian                 6.35m   20-10.00 
      6.18m  6.35m  6.14m           
 10 Jason Fuehring            FR Moravian                 6.10m   20-00.25 
      6.10m  5.92m  6.01m           
 11 Matthew Cultrera          FR Susquehanna              5.95m   19-06.25 
      5.95m  5.67m  5.94m         
 12 Chase Dwyer               FR Usmma                    5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.63m  5.90m  5.48m           
 13 Justin Herr               JR Juniata                  5.88m   19-03.50 
      5.76m  5.88m  5.85m           
 14 Chris Ossont              SO Moravian                 5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.34m  5.61m  5.75m           
 15 Jason Ward                FR Juniata                  5.09m   16-08.50 
      4.84m  4.93m  5.09m           
 16 Trey Mathews              FR Juniata                  4.84m   15-10.50 
      4.82m  4.52m  4.84m           
 
Event 8  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 7 to Finals
Conference R: C 15.62m  2009        Blair Maginnis, Moravian                   
Landmark Rec: L 15.62m  2/28/2009   Blair Maginnis, Moravian                   
   ECAC Stds: E 15.35m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ken Schetroma             SR Susquehanna             15.14m   49-08.25 
      14.37m  14.31m  15.14m  15.06m  14.73m  15.02m
  2 Shawn Brubraker           SR Catholic                14.99m   49-02.25 
      14.28m  14.61m  14.44m  14.27m  14.99m  14.99m
  3 Tyler Potterton           SR Moravian                14.32m   46-11.75 
      13.81m  FOUL  12.35m  13.83m  14.32m  FOUL
  4 Seth Landgraf             JR Susquehanna             13.96m   45-09.75 
      FOUL  13.78m  13.96m  13.68m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Justin Clapper            SR Juniata                 13.75m   45-01.50 
      FOUL  12.21m  13.60m  13.75m  13.27m  FOUL
  6 Jay Giblin                SR Usmma                   13.36m   43-10.00 
      13.09m  13.36m  13.25m  FOUL  12.63m  FOUL
  7 Timothy Lorah             JR Moravian                13.28m   43-07.00 
      12.50m  FOUL  12.94m  13.26m  FOUL  13.28m
  8 Dylan Gavin               JR Susquehanna             12.16m   39-10.75 
      12.16m  FOUL  FOUL           
  9 Phillip Torres            SR Moravian                12.00m   39-04.50 
      FOUL  11.52m  12.00m           
 10 Jeffrey Gallagher         SO Moravian                11.08m   36-04.25 
      11.08m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Giovanni Sessoms          FR Usmma                   10.56m   34-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.56m           
 12 Garrett Lavelle           FR Juniata                 10.34m   33-11.25 
      9.86m  10.34m  FOUL           
 13 Mike Pluhowski            SR Usmma                    9.28m   30-05.50 
      8.79m  9.28m  FOUL           
 14 Edward Linde              FR Susquehanna              8.90m   29-02.50 
      FOUL  8.90m  8.89m           
 
Event 9  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Conference R: C  9.09  2012        Destiny Phillips, Goucher                   
Landmark Rec: L  9.09  2/28/2012   Destiny Phillips, Goucher                   
   ECAC Stds: E  9.45                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Angela Shaffer            SR Juniata                   9.57Q  1 
  2 Morgan Redmond            SO Moravian                  9.58Q  2 
  3 Jennifer Nagy             FR Susquehanna               9.88q  1 
  4 Maria Dextra Cercos       FR Catholic                 10.14q  2 
  5 Rachel Mack               SR Susquehanna              10.29q  2 
  6 Jackie Olmstead           JR Moravian                 10.47q  1 
  7 Danielle Granger          FR Goucher                  10.70   2 
  8 Nicole Mautino            FR Usmma                    10.80   2 
  9 Stephanie Correa          FR Goucher                  10.90   1 
 10 Giana Vecchio             SO Moravian                 11.04   2 
 11 Melanie Demakis           SO Susquehanna              11.17   1 
 12 Kaila DeFalco             SO Catholic                 11.19   1 
 
Event 9  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Conference R: C  9.09  2012        Destiny Phillips, Goucher                   
Landmark Rec: L  9.09  2/28/2012   Destiny Phillips, Goucher                   
   ECAC Stds: E  9.45                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Angela Shaffer            SR Juniata                   9.48  
  2 Morgan Redmond            SO Moravian                  9.54  
  3 Jennifer Nagy             FR Susquehanna               9.96  
  4 Rachel Mack               SR Susquehanna              10.13  
  5 Maria Dextra Cercos       FR Catholic                 10.15  
  6 Jackie Olmstead           JR Moravian                 10.55  
Preliminaries
  7 Danielle Granger          FR Goucher                         
  8 Nicole Mautino            FR Usmma                           
  9 Stephanie Correa          FR Goucher                         
 10 Giana Vecchio             SO Moravian                        
 11 Melanie Demakis           SO Susquehanna                     
 12 Kaila DeFalco             SO Catholic                        
 
Event 10  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Conference R: C  8.50  2012        Nicco Dalpiaz, Moravian                     
Landmark Rec: L  8.10  3/7/2008    Ozzie Brown, Moravian                       
   ECAC Stds: E  8.65                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 David Cariello            SO Moravian                  8.52E 
  2 Brian Etz                 SO Susquehanna               8.97  
  3 Kevin Melley              SO Susquehanna               9.10  
  4 Luke Kolbeck              SO Usmma                     9.13  
  5 Craig Arner               JR Moravian                  9.33  
  6 Gavin Bailey              FR Moravian                  9.56  
 
Event 11  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Conference R: C  8.10  2012        Lisa Williamson, Moravian                   
Landmark Rec: L  7.96  3/7/2008    Rachel Beck, Moravian                       
   ECAC Stds: E  8.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corrine Glass             FR Moravian                  8.13Q  2 
  2 Brianna Wright            SO Moravian                  8.21Q  1 
  3 Kamillah Smith            FR Goucher                   8.19q  2 
  4 Morgan Redmond            SO Moravian                  8.26q  1 
  5 Thanida Sermsuwan         SO Susquehanna               8.46q  1 
  6 Jessica Tyack             SR Usmma                     8.52q  2 
  7 Christelle Reglas         FR Moravian                  8.57   1 
 
Event 11  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Conference R: C  8.10  2012        Lisa Williamson, Moravian                   
Landmark Rec: L  7.96  3/7/2008    Rachel Beck, Moravian                       
   ECAC Stds: E  8.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brianna Wright            SO Moravian                  8.12  
  2 Kamillah Smith            FR Goucher                   8.15  
  3 Morgan Redmond            SO Moravian                  8.22  
  4 Corrine Glass             FR Moravian                  8.28  
  5 Thanida Sermsuwan         SO Susquehanna               8.51  
  6 Jessica Tyack             SR Usmma                     8.55  
Preliminaries
  7 Christelle Reglas         FR Moravian                        
 
Event 12  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Conference R: C  7.10  2012        Will Evans, Goucher                         
Landmark Rec: L  6.87  2/23/2011   Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
   ECAC Stds: E  7.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kwane Hayle               FR Susquehanna             E 6.99Q  3 
  2 Mickel McGann             JR Usmma                     7.22Q  2 
  3 William Evans III         SR Goucher                   7.23Q  1 
  4 Albert Myers              FR Moravian                  7.25q  1 
  5 Travis King               SR Moravian                  7.30q  2 
  6 Alexander Waterbury       FR Usmma                     7.38q  3 
  7 Tyler McDaniel            JR Usmma                     7.45   2 
  8 William Howell            FR Susquehanna               7.47   1 
  9 Marcus Gabeau             FR Susquehanna               7.54   3 
 10 David Spayde              FR Juniata                   7.59   3 
 11 Elias Murphy              SO Juniata                   7.65   2 
 12 Darren Johnson            SO Moravian                  7.68   1 
 13 John Funk                 JR Catholic                  8.17   3 
 
Event 12  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Conference R: C  7.10  2012        Will Evans, Goucher                         
Landmark Rec: L  6.87  2/23/2011   Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
   ECAC Stds: E  7.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kwane Hayle               FR Susquehanna               6.92E 
  2 Mickel McGann             JR Usmma                     7.06E 
  3 Albert Myers              FR Moravian                  7.13  
  4 William Evans III         SR Goucher                   7.19  
  5 Alexander Waterbury       FR Usmma                     7.33  
  6 Travis King               SR Moravian                  7.35  
Preliminaries
  7 Tyler McDaniel            JR Usmma                           
  8 William Howell            FR Susquehanna                     
  9 Marcus Gabeau             FR Susquehanna                     
 10 David Spayde              FR Juniata                         
 11 Elias Murphy              SO Juniata                         
 12 Darren Johnson            SO Moravian                        
 13 John Funk                 JR Catholic                        
 
Event 13  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht: 2.14m incr: .15
Conference R: C 4.10m  2010        Anna Heim, Goucher                          
Landmark Rec: L 4.17m  2/27/2011   Anna Heim, Moravian                         
   ECAC Stds: E 3.30m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Allison Vanek             JR Moravian                 3.61mE  11-10.00 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.61 3.68 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hailey Kester             SO Moravian                 3.49mE  11-05.25 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.61 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Dana Fineman              SO Moravian                 3.34mE  10-11.50 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Julie Scales              JR Susquehanna              3.04m    9-11.75 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Amanda Smilgis            JR Moravian                 2.89m    9-05.75 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Lauren Taylor             SR Juniata                  2.74m    8-11.75 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Christine Burias          FR Catholic                J2.74m    8-11.75 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Kristen Berger            SR Susquehanna              2.29m    7-06.00 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Abigail Rosenberger       FR Juniata                  2.14m    7-00.25 
     2.14 2.29 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 14  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht: 1.27  incr: .05
Conference R: C 1.57m  2012        Buffenmyer, Shaffer, Brown, Juniata         
Landmark Rec: L 1.66m  12/6/2008   Kelsey Buffenmyer, Juniata                  
   ECAC Stds: E 1.58m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Angela Shaffer            SR Juniata                  1.58mE   5-02.25 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.58 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Micah Leonard             SR Moravian                 1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXP 
  3 Lauren Taylor             SR Juniata                 J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Rachel Mack               SR Susquehanna              1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Grace Weaver              FR Catholic                J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Jessica Tyack             SR Usmma                    1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O   XO    O    P  XXP 
  7 Hannah Gillis             SO Catholic                J1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
       XO    O   XO    P  XXX 
  8 Shalen Perehinec          FR Juniata                  1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O  XXO  XPP  PPP 
 
Event 15  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
Conference R: C 1:45.17  2009        Moravian, Moravian                        
                         Beck, Scott, Riggs, Wisniewski                    
Landmark Rec: L 1:44.34  2/28/2010   Moravian, Moravian                        
                         Beck, Riggs,Posimo, Scott                         
   ECAC Stds: E 1:50.50                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Susquehanna                                         1:53.40  
     1) Thanida Sermsuwan SO            2) Jennifer Tims JR               
     3) Jennifer Nagy FR                4) Eryn Spangler SR               
  2 Goucher                                             1:54.07  
     1) Jaclyn Kellon SR                2) Stephanie Correa FR            
     3) Danielle Granger FR             4) Kamillah Smith FR              
  3 Moravian                                            1:55.60  
     1) Giana Vecchio SO                2) Jackie Olmstead JR             
     3) Christelle Reglas FR            4) Brianna Wright SO              
  4 Usmma                                               1:57.29  
     1) Jessica Tyack SR                2) Nicole Mautino FR              
     3) Kate Stanislaw FR               4) Gloria Mahoney FR              
  5 Juniata                                             1:57.85  
     1) Rose Lucidi JR                  2) Shalen Perehinec FR            
     3) Evelyn Edwards SO               4) Caitlyn Pingatore SO           
  6 Catholic                                            1:58.42  
     1) Kelsely Broomfield SO           2) Maria Docal SO                 
     3) Hannah Gillis SO                4) Grace Lally JR                 
 
Event 16  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
Conference R: C 1:30.56  2011        Moravian                                  
                         Woodruff, Taylor, Jones, D'Angelo                 
Landmark Rec: L 1:30.56  2/23/2011   Moravian                                  
                         Woodruff, Taylor, Jones, D'Angelo                 
   ECAC Stds: E 1:34.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Usmma                                               1:33.10E 
     1) Mickel McGann JR                2) Jacob Weaver FR                
     3) Tyler McDaniel JR               4) Thomas Duncan FR               
  2 Moravian                                            1:36.61  
     1) Kris Joint JR                   2) Travis King SR                 
     3) Ryan Karnopp FR                 4) Albert Myers FR                
  3 Susquehanna                                         1:39.91  
     1) Marcus Gabeau FR                2) Carter Buxton JR               
     3) Kegan Moesta FR                 4) William Howell FR              
  4 Juniata                                             1:41.56  
     1) David Spayde FR                 2) Brett Heber SO                 
     3) Elias Murphy SO                 4) Jason Ward FR                  
  5 Goucher                                             1:44.31  
 
Event 17  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Conference R: C 5:09.67  2011        Cade Rockwell, Moravian                   
Landmark Rec: L 5:08.31  2/21/2011   Alycia Woodruff, Susquehanna              
   ECAC Stds: E 5:16.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley West               FR Susquehanna            5:09.94E 
  2 Katrina Woods             JR Juniata                5:13.92E 
  3 Laura Kinley              SR Catholic               5:17.42  
  4 Emily Lambright           JR Moravian               5:27.48  
  5 Katherine Currier         SO Goucher                5:30.44  
  6 Kelsey Burton             SR Juniata                6:25.36  
  7 Kathryn Crawford          SR Catholic               6:46.19  
 
Event 18  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Conference R: C 4:18.21  2012        Donald Noble, Moravian                    
Landmark Rec: L 4:13.15  1/20/2010   Paul Thistle, Susquehanna                 
   ECAC Stds: E 4:22.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donald Noble              SR Moravian               4:22.72  
  2 Dillon Farrell            SO Moravian               4:24.14  
  3 Franky Mills              FR Susquehanna            4:28.43  
  4 Andrew Walsh              FR Usmma                  4:28.55  
  5 Colin Eberhardt           FR Susquehanna            4:30.33  
  6 Paul Crowe                SO Susquehanna            4:31.99  
  7 Austin Iovoli             SO Susquehanna            4:32.62  
  8 Matthias Arauco-Shapiro   FR Catholic               4:42.22  
  9 Lucas Milone              FR Catholic               4:43.87  
 10 Alex Price                SO Susquehanna            4:44.24  
 11 John Brewer               FR Catholic               4:44.78  
 12 Jacob Krott               FR Juniata                4:50.00  
 13 Jack Wynes                SR Susquehanna            4:58.83  
 14 Devon Wiser               FR Juniata                5:04.67  
 15 David Holzbaur            FR Juniata                5:08.83  
 
Event 19  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 7 to Finals
Conference R: C 11.47m  2011        Micah Leonard, Moravian                    
Landmark Rec: L 11.82m  2/27/2013   Micah Leonard, Moravian                    
   ECAC Stds: E 10.85m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Micah Leonard             SR Moravian                11.66mC  38-03.25 
      FOUL  11.61m  11.66m  11.56m  PASS  PASS
  2 Jessica Tyack             SR Usmma                   10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.05m  10.16m  10.42m  10.35m  10.16m  10.55m
  3 Jennifer Tims             JR Susquehanna             10.34m   33-11.25 
      10.06m  10.34m  FOUL  FOUL  10.34m  FOUL
  4 Thanida Sermsuwan         SO Susquehanna             10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.11m  9.99m  10.11m  10.07m  FOUL  10.31m
  5 Angela Shaffer            SR Juniata                 10.22m   33-06.50 
      10.05m  10.22m  9.97m  9.62m  9.99m  FOUL
  6 Rachel Mack               SR Susquehanna             10.11m   33-02.00 
      9.56m  9.89m  10.06m  10.11m  9.70m  9.92m
  7 Candance Williamson       SO Catholic                 9.59m   31-05.75 
      9.59m  9.42m  9.26m  9.54m  9.50m  9.30m
  8 Alissa Sellers            FR Susquehanna              9.54m   31-03.75 
      9.48m  9.46m  9.54m           
  9 Sara Aganovic             FR Goucher                  9.51m   31-02.50 
      FOUL  9.41m  9.51m           
 10 Melanie Schramm           SO Susquehanna              9.48m   31-01.25 
      9.48m  9.37m  9.48m           
 11 Kim Ryan                  FR Catholic                 9.28m   30-05.50 
      8.99m  FOUL  9.28m           
 12 Giana Vecchio             SO Moravian                 9.09m   29-10.00 
      8.91m  9.09m  9.05m           
 
Event 20  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 7 to Finals
Conference R: C 12.63m  2012        Kelly Carioto, Catholic                    
Landmark Rec: L 12.80m  2/27/2011   Kelly Carioto, Catholic                    
   ECAC Stds: E 11.58m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cameron Weaver            SO Susquehanna             11.96mE  39-03.00 
      11.16m  10.71m  11.18m  11.96m  11.64m  FOUL
  2 Megan Ross                FR Catholic                11.54m   37-10.50 
      11.00m  11.05m  11.54m  11.16m  11.25m  11.51m
  3 Chelsey Beaver            SO Juniata                 11.12m   36-05.75 
      11.12m  10.58m  9.97m  FOUL  FOUL  10.75m
  4 Allissa Hoffman           SO Moravian                10.61m   34-09.75 
      9.88m  10.32m  9.95m  10.49m  10.61m  FOUL
  5 Jenny Kratch              SO Moravian                10.57m   34-08.25 
      10.24m  10.32m  10.10m  FOUL  FOUL  10.57m
  6 Mary Clark                SO Catholic                10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.42m  10.05m  10.21m  9.71m  FOUL  10.33m
  7 Amanda Gavrun             SR Usmma                   10.16m   33-04.00 
      9.68m  9.58m  9.99m  9.81m  10.15m  10.16m
  8 Jessica Ranck             SR Susquehanna              9.68m   31-09.25 
      9.68m  9.53m  9.44m           
  9 Maafio Appiah-Padi        SO Goucher                  9.61m   31-06.50 
      9.18m  9.03m  9.61m           
 10 Kerri Hanely              SO Catholic                 9.50m   31-02.00 
      9.37m  FOUL  9.50m           
 11 Jennifer Baer             SR Susquehanna              9.36m   30-08.50 
      9.27m  9.36m  FOUL           
 12 Elizabeth Simmons         SO Usmma                    8.73m   28-07.75 
      8.73m  8.48m  7.84m           
 13 Tara Mulligan             SR Usmma                    8.71m   28-07.00 
      7.94m  7.57m  8.71m           
 14 Melissa King              SR Juniata                  8.57m   28-01.50 
      8.23m  8.24m  8.57m           
 15 Tyler Clore               FR Moravian                 7.90m   25-11.00 
      7.90m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Conference R: C   58.76  2008        Sydni Wisniewski, Moravian                
Landmark Rec: L   57.97  3/7/2008    Sydni Wisniewski, Moravian                
   ECAC Stds: E 1:00.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaclyn Kellon             SR Goucher                  59.65E  2 
  2 Corrine Glass             FR Moravian               1:00.13E  2 
  3 Brooke Linders            SR Susquehanna            1:00.28E  2 
  4 Brielle Sutter            SO Moravian               1:00.52   2 
  5 Bridget Krumholz          FR Catholic               1:01.58   1 
  6 Lindsay Robbins           SR Susquehanna            1:01.65   1 
  7 Grace Lally               JR Catholic               1:09.98   1 
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Conference R: C 50.14  2008        Josh Simpson, Susquehanna                   
Landmark Rec: L 50.14  2/23/2008   Josh Simpson, Susquehanna                   
   ECAC Stds: E 51.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan Lopes                SO Susquehanna              50.94E  3 
  2 Peter Kerns               FR Susquehanna              51.66   3 
  3 Jacob Weaver              FR Usmma                    51.98   3 
  4 Gavin Bailey              FR Moravian                 52.40   2 
  5 Dylan Tack                FR Usmma                    52.44   3 
  6 Jacob Maclin              FR Catholic                 52.93   2 
  7 Matt Erford               JR Susquehanna              53.06   3 
  8 Travis Dorsa              SO Moravian                 53.09   2 
  9 Tyler Dwyer               FR Moravian                 53.40   3 
 10 Carter Buxton             JR Susquehanna              53.52   2 
 11 Tomas Sanchez             SO Usmma                    54.84   2 
 12 Alex Hetzel               SO Catholic                 55.51   1 
 13 George Brewer             SR Catholic                 55.83   1 
 14 Garret Kratina            SO Juniata                  56.10   1 
 15 Michael Kennedy           SR Catholic                 58.93   1 
 
Event 23  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Conference R: C 2:22.95  2011        Kristina Ruggiero, Moravian               
Landmark Rec: L 2:19.07  2/21/2013   Ashley West, Susquehanna                  
   ECAC Stds: E 2:22.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley West               FR Susquehanna            2:24.10  
  2 Laura Alleva              SO Susquehanna            2:24.47  
  3 Laura Kinley              SR Catholic               2:27.16  
  4 Jennifer Smilgis          JR Moravian               2:27.89  
  5 Emily Lambright           JR Moravian               2:28.42  
  6 Jane Marrinan             FR Catholic               2:31.46  
  7 Carol Giblin              SR Susquehanna            2:32.85  
  8 Shannon Galvin            JR Susquehanna            2:37.72  
 
Event 24  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Conference R: C 1:55.10  2010        Paul Thistle, Susquehanna                 
Landmark Rec: L 1:53.22  2/27/2012   Steve Ambrosi, Moravian                   
   ECAC Stds: E 1:57.20                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dan Baxter                SR Usmma                  1:58.36  
  2 Sal D'Angelo              JR Susquehanna            1:59.80  
  3 Joe Quigley               SR Catholic               1:59.86  
  4 Ryan Trexler              SR Juniata                2:00.75  
  5 Scott Sullivan            SO Susquehanna            2:01.22  
  6 Brendon Albaugh           JR Susquehanna            2:01.83  
  7 Sage Weikel               FR Susquehanna            2:02.91  
  8 Robert Leeson             FR Catholic               2:04.45  
  9 Andrew Walsh              FR Usmma                  2:05.94  
 10 Collin Roszyk             SO Catholic               2:07.92  
 11 Josh Jessell              JR Juniata                2:16.88  
 12 Spencer Hantula           FR Juniata                2:17.85  
 
Event 25  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 7 to Finals
Conference R: C 13.68m  2012        Kristopher Joint, Moravian                 
Landmark Rec: L 14.91m  2/27/2013   Kristopher Joint, Moravian                 
   ECAC Stds: E 13.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kris Joint                JR Moravian                14.42mC  47-03.75 
      14.42m  FOUL  PASS  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  2 Travis King               SR Moravian                13.94mC  45-09.00 
      13.94m  13.81m  PASS  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  3 Jason Fuehring            FR Moravian                13.51mE  44-04.00 
      13.29m  FOUL  13.51m  13.05m  PASS  PASS
  4 Justin Herr               JR Juniata                 12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.36m  FOUL  12.69m  12.51m  12.43m  12.86m
  5 Chris Ossont              SO Moravian                12.73m   41-09.25 
      12.16m  12.73m  12.52m  12.35m  12.45m  12.49m
  6 Matthew Cultrera          FR Susquehanna             12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.21m  12.04m  11.64m  12.23m  12.70m  12.16m
  7 Chase Dwyer               FR Usmma                   12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.20m  11.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Ryan Faber                SO Usmma                   12.12m   39-09.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.12m           
  9 Trey Mathews              FR Juniata                 10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.45m  10.35m  10.52m           
 
Event 26  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 7 to Finals
Conference R: C 15.54m  2009        Blair Maginnis, Moravian                   
Landmark Rec: L 15.67m  2/2/2008    Blair Maginnis, Moravian                   
   ECAC Stds: E 14.35m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ken Schetroma             SR Susquehanna             14.96mE  49-01.00 
      14.96m  FOUL  14.93m  FOUL  FOUL  14.88m
  2 Daniel Smith              JR Susquehanna             13.38m   43-10.75 
      13.02m  13.38m  13.09m  FOUL  13.08m  13.23m
  3 Timothy Lorah             JR Moravian                13.27m   43-06.50 
      FOUL  13.03m  13.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Christian Assile          JR Susquehanna             12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.02m  12.46m  12.87m  FOUL  12.42m  12.19m
  5 Frank Yannotta            JR Moravian                12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.56m  12.49m  12.84m  12.73m  FOUL  12.66m
  6 Kyle Kersting             JR Moravian                12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.02m  12.07m  FOUL  12.30m  12.68m  FOUL
  7 Edward Linde              FR Susquehanna             12.04m   39-06.00 
      11.64m  FOUL  12.04m           
  8 Matt Dill                 FR Moravian                11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.05m  11.37m  11.77m           
  8 Giovanni Sessoms          FR Usmma                   11.77m   38-07.50 
      10.95m  11.77m  FOUL           
 10 Jacob Fritz               FR Moravian                11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.76m  11.52m  11.69m           
 11 Shawn Brubraker           SR Catholic                11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.13m  11.67m  11.62m           
 12 Jay Giblin                SR Usmma                   11.46m   37-07.25 
      11.46m  11.33m  11.45m           
 13 Allen Ray                 FR Usmma                   11.28m   37-00.25 
      10.52m  10.81m  11.28m          
 14 Seth Landgraf             JR Susquehanna             10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.82m  10.73m  10.39m           
 15 Steve Kidhardt            JR Juniata                 10.32m   33-10.25 
      9.97m  FOUL  10.32m           
 16 Chris Byrne               SO Goucher                  9.04m   29-08.00 
      7.91m  9.04m  8.38m           
 17 Garrett Lavelle           FR Juniata                  8.16m   26-09.25 
      8.16m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Conference R: C 25.99  2009        Sydni Wisniewski, Moravian                  
Landmark Rec: L 25.71  3/7/2008    Sydni Wisniewski, Moravian                  
   ECAC Stds: E 26.90                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Corrine Glass             FR Moravian                 26.89E  2 
  2 Brielle Sutter            SO Moravian                 26.98   2 
  3 Brianna Wright            SO Moravian                 27.36   1 
  4 Brooke Linders            SR Susquehanna              27.62   2 
  5 Grace Weaver              FR Catholic                 27.65   1 
  6 Morgan Redmond            SO Moravian                 27.78   1  27.776
  7 Kamillah Smith            FR Goucher                 J27.78   2  27.777
  8 Jaclyn Kellon             SR Goucher                  27.97   2 
  9 Jessica Tyack             SR Usmma                    28.08   2 
 10 Eryn Spangler             SR Susquehanna              28.12   1 
 11 Christelle Reglas         FR Moravian                 28.55   1 
 12 Evelyn Edwards            SO Juniata                  29.24   1 
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Conference R: C 22.12  2011        Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
Landmark Rec: L 22.02  3/7/2009    Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
   ECAC Stds: E 22.80                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kwane Hayle               FR Susquehanna              22.92   3 
  2 Peter Kerns               FR Susquehanna              23.13   3 
  3 William Evans III         SR Goucher                  23.29   3 
  4 Mickel McGann             JR Usmma                    23.37   3 
  5 Albert Myers              FR Moravian                 23.52   3 
  6 Tyler McDaniel            JR Usmma                    23.70   2 
  7 Travis Dorsa              SO Moravian                 23.82   2 
  8 Carter Buxton             JR Susquehanna              24.15   2 
  9 Alexander Waterbury       FR Usmma                    24.34   2 
 10 Marcus Gabeau             FR Susquehanna              24.44   2 
 11 Elias Murphy              SO Juniata                  24.48   1 
 12 Alex Hetzel               SO Catholic                 25.53   1 
 13 David Spayde              FR Juniata                  26.36   1 
 14 John Funk                 JR Catholic                 26.64   1 
 15 Nick Pavia                SR Catholic                 26.75   1 
 
Event 29  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Conference R: C 18:12.70  2011        Cadee Rockwell, Moravian                 
Landmark Rec: L 17:46.42  1/30/2011   Cadee Rockwell, Moravian                 
   ECAC Stds: E 18:44.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katrina Woods             JR Juniata               18:38.54E 
  2 Gretchen Holoubek         SR Usmma                 18:47.82  
  3 Keely Eckberg             SR Catholic              19:01.39  
  4 Rebecca Radcliffe         JR Catholic              19:07.81  
  5 Jessie Goldberg           SO Moravian              19:11.36  
  6 Caroline Morgan           SR Juniata               19:16.28  
  7 Claire DelCasale          SO Moravian              19:17.30  
  8 Katherine Currier         SO Goucher               19:53.34  
  9 Courtney Peterson         SO Juniata               19:56.12  
 10 Cristina Butrico          FR Catholic              20:13.66  
 11 Erin Schlegel             FR Catholic              20:13.93  
 12 Sarah Dickerson           SR Susquehanna           20:27.99  
 13 Rachel Bachman            FR Susquehanna           20:33.42  
 14 Emma Pacheco              SR Moravian              20:43.44  
 15 Carly Bass                SR Susquehanna           21:17.43  
 16 Christine Cherry          JR Goucher               21:17.91  
 17 Sarah Pardus              JR Goucher               21:18.94  
 18 Kim McGrath               SR Susquehanna           21:21.06  
 19 Hadley Couraud            SR Goucher               21:42.26  
 
Event 30  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
Conference R: C 15:14.78  2012        Donald Noble, Moravian                   
Landmark Rec: L 14:36.23  1/26/2012   Donald Noble, Moravian                   
   ECAC Stds: E 15:20.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donald Noble              SR Moravian              15:34.61  
  2 Dillon Farrell            SO Moravian              15:39.10  
  3 Nate Alter                JR Juniata               15:43.25  
  4 Alex Price                SO Susquehanna           16:06.97  
  5 John Crowe                FR Susquehanna           16:18.59  
  6 John Weldon               FR Usmma                 16:21.50  
  7 Michael Wood              FR Catholic              16:23.06  
  8 Brendan Dooley            FR Usmma                 16:24.52  
  9 Stephen Park              SO Juniata               16:28.32  
 10 Brandon Mash              JR Susquehanna           16:28.89  
 11 Franky Mills              FR Susquehanna           16:44.05  
 12 Dan Isenebrg              FR Susquehanna           16:48.10  
 13 Michael Dittmer           FR Usmma                 16:49.17  
 14 Matt Guetzlaff            FR Juniata               16:50.64  
 15 Nick Manta                SR Goucher               16:52.19  
 16 Evan Skelton              SO Susquehanna           16:53.13  
 17 John Lugg                 JR Juniata               16:56.45  
 18 Colby Brindle             JR Susquehanna           16:57.76  
 19 Brendan Kane              SR Susquehanna           16:59.27  
 20 Austin Iovoli             SO Susquehanna           17:39.20  
 21 Kian Olia                 SR Catholic              17:47.58  
 
Event 31  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
Conference R: C  9:59.50  2011        Juniata                                  
                          Hoffman, Woods, Grube, McQuillan                  
Landmark Rec: L  9:55.94  2/28/2009   Moravian, Moravian                       
                          H Neff, B DiNitzio, K Ruggiero, S Wisniewski      
   ECAC Stds: E 10:12.00                                                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Catholic                                           10:17.56  
     1) Cristina Butrico FR             2) Grace Lally JR                 
     3) Erin Schlegel FR                4) Rebecca Radcliffe JR           
  2 Moravian                                           10:30.04  
     1) Jennifer Smilgis JR             2) Alyssa Tallon SO               
     3) Devon Bedell SO                 4) Allison Vanek JR               
  3 Juniata                                            10:54.81  
     1) Alyssa Cousins SO               2) Jecenia Duran FR               
     3) Emily Wolf SO                   4) Haley Schneider SO             
  4 Susquehanna                                        11:08.88  
     1) Carol Giblin SR                 2) Paige Stanton FR               
     3) Lauren Hendricks JR             4) Shannon Galvin JR              
  5 Goucher                                            11:12.24  
     1) Hallie Yarmus FR                2) Haley Augustson SR             
     3) Shea Staab JR                   4) Zoe Malkin SO                  
  6 Usmma                                              11:21.41  
     1) Chelsea Tapper JR               2) Kathryn Miller JR              
     3) Nicole Mautino FR               4) Emily Bull FR                  
 
Event 32  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
Conference R: C 8:11.06  2010        Moravian                                  
                         Parisi, Tazik, Ambrosi, Macri                     
Landmark Rec: L 7:55.62  2/21/2009   Moravian                                  
                         Murphy, Parlsi, Tazik, Skutches                   
   ECAC Stds: E 8:09.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Susquehanna                                         8:13.77  
     1) Sage Weikel FR                  2) Scott Sullivan SO              
     3) Colin Eberhardt FR              4) Sal D'Angelo JR                
  2 Usmma                                               8:15.36  
     1) Andrew Walsh FR                 2) Matt Venanzi FR                
     3) Kinser Newkirk FR               4) Dan Baxter SR                  
  3 Juniata                                             8:17.08  
     1) Connor Robinson JR              2) Ryan Bogdan FR                 
     3) Ryan Trexler SR                 4) Trevor Stephens SO             
  4 Moravian                                            8:43.80  
     1) Alec Duncan SO                  2) Jacob Donchez SR               
     3) Dylan Marton SR                 4) Dillon Farrell SO              
  5 Catholic                                            8:50.61  
     1) Robert Leeson FR                2) Collin Roszyk SO               
     3) George Brewer SR                4) Dylan Gallagher FR             
 
Event 33  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
Conference R: C 4:06.93  2011        Moravian                                  
                         Beck, Chando, Posimo, Wisniewski                  
Landmark Rec: L 4:02.43  2/21/2009   Moravian                                  
                         Chando, Neff, DiNitzio, Wisniewski                
   ECAC Stds: E 4:09.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moravian                                            4:06.89C 
     1) Corrine Glass FR                2) Morgan Redmond SO              
     3) Brianna Wright SO               4) Brielle Sutter SO              
  2 Susquehanna                                         4:08.73E 
     1) Lindsay Robbins SR              2) Brooke Linders SR              
     3) Laura Alleva SO                 4) Ashley West FR                 
  3 Catholic                                            4:19.90  
     1) Erin Sandlin SO                 2) Kelsely Broomfield SO          
     3) Hannah Gillis SO                4) Grace Weaver FR                
  4 Usmma                                               4:25.24  
     1) Jessica Tyack SR                2) Gretchen Holoubek SR           
     3) Gloria Mahoney FR               4) Kate Stanislaw FR              
  5 Goucher                                             4:28.23  
     1) Jaclyn Kellon SR                2) Danielle Granger FR            
     3) Stephanie Correa FR             4) Jewell Porter SR               
  6 Juniata                                             4:40.14  
     1) Caitlyn Pingatore SO            2) Shalen Perehinec FR            
     3) Erin Gaines FR                  4) Evelyn Edwards SO              
 
Event 34  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
Conference R: C 3:28.32  2012        USMMA                                     
                         Karass, Shelest, Young, Sanchez                   
Landmark Rec: L 3:28.32  2/23/2009   USMMA                                     
                         Karass,Shelest,Young,Sanchez                      
   ECAC Stds: E 3:28.00                                                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Susquehanna                                         3:29.53  
     1) Peter Kerns FR                  2) Matt Erford JR                 
     3) Brendon Albaugh JR              4) Ryan Lopes SO                  
  2 Usmma                                               3:30.54  
     1) Mickel McGann JR                2) Jacob Weaver FR                
     3) Tomas Sanchez SO                4) Dylan Tack FR                  
  3 Moravian                                            3:36.37  
     1) Jacob Donchez SR                2) Alec Duncan SO                 
     3) Dylan Marton SR                 4) Dillon Farrell SO              
  4 Juniata                                             3:44.34  
     1) Brett Heber SO                  2) Garret Kratina SO              
     3) Elias Murphy SO                 4) Jacob Krott FR                 
  5 Goucher                                             3:50.83  
     1) Zachary Byrum SO                2) Gillian Ziegler JR             
     3) Benjamin Crosby FR              4) Isaac Jennings FR              
  6 Catholic                                            4:10.29  
     1) Kyle Loomie FR                  2) Michael Kennedy SR             
     3) Nick Pavia SR                   4) Lucas Milone FR                
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Moravian                   176        2) Susquehanna               127   
    3) Juniata                     76        3) Catholic                   76   
    5) USMMA                       38        6) Goucher                    34   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Moravian                   192        2) Susquehanna               171   
    3) USMMA                       88        4) Juniata                    39   
    5) Catholic                    18        6) Goucher                    16   
View: Mobile | Desktop