Recap | Recap | Results

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2013 03:54 PM
            Landmark Outdoor Championship - 4/27/2013 to 4/28/2013             
                                Goucher College                                
                                  Towson, MD                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 12.20              Symonne Scott, Moravian                     
        Meet: M 12.29              Symonne Scott, Morivian                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian               12.85      12.88Q  0.5  2 
  2 Smith, Kamillah              Goucher                12.78      12.99Q  0.2  1 
  3 Glass, Corinne               Moravian               12.68      12.92q  0.5  2 
  4 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian               13.12      13.03q  0.2  1 
  5 Weaver, Grace                Catholic               13.20      13.14q  0.2  1 
  6 Reglas, Christelle           Moravian               13.01      13.28q  0.5  2 
  7 Tyack, Jessica               Usmma                  13.50      13.48q  0.5  2 
  8 Paulemont, Manouchka         Susquehanna            13.71      13.57q  0.2  1 
  9 Sermsuwan, Thanida           Susquehanna            13.63      13.60   0.5  2 
 10 Perehinec, Shalen            Juniata                13.82      13.86   0.2  1 
 11 Broomfield, Kelsely          Catholic               13.99      13.95   0.5  2 
 12 Edwards, Evelyn              Juniata                13.93      13.98   0.5  2 
 13 Danhoff, Michelle            Usmma                  14.75      14.31   0.2  1 
 14 Lucidi, Rose                 Juniata                14.33      14.42   0.2  1 
 15 Stanislaw, Kate              Usmma                  14.76      14.61   0.5  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
  Conference: C 12.20              Symonne Scott, Moravian                     
        Meet: M 12.29              Symonne Scott, Morivian                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Glass, Corinne               Moravian               12.92      13.05  -0.7  10   
  2 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian               12.88      13.14  -0.7   8   
  3 Smith, Kamillah              Goucher                12.99      13.15  -0.7   6   
  4 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian               13.03      13.19  -0.7   5   
  5 Reglas, Christelle           Moravian               13.28      13.23  -0.7   4   
  6 Weaver, Grace                Catholic               13.14      13.40  -0.7   3   
  7 Paulemont, Manouchka         Susquehanna            13.57      13.50  -0.7   2   
  8 Tyack, Jessica               Usmma                  13.48      13.51  -0.7   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 25.29              Sydni Wisniewski, Moravian                  
        Meet: M 25.29              Sydni Wisniewski, Moravian                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glass, Corinne               Moravian               25.81      26.00Q  0.5  2 
  2 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian               26.14      26.34Q -0.4  3 
  3 Smith, Kamillah              Goucher                26.74      26.57Q +0.0  1 
  4 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian               27.21      26.41q  0.5  2 
  5 Reglas, Christelle           Moravian               27.06      26.67q  0.5  2 
  6 Weaver, Grace                Catholic               27.44      26.74q -0.4  3 
  7 Robbins, Lindsay             Susquehanna            27.67      26.92q +0.0  1  26.914
  8 Tyack, Jessica               Usmma                  27.54     J26.92q +0.0  1  26.918
  9 Linders, Brooke              Susquehanna            26.83      27.20  -0.4  3 
 10 Spangler, Eryn               Susquehanna            28.12      27.40   0.5  2 
 11 Krumholz, Bridget            Catholic               27.71      27.78  -0.4  3 
 12 Broomfield, Kelsely          Catholic               28.95      28.28  +0.0  1 
 13 Edwards, Evelyn              Juniata                28.53      28.42   0.5  2 
 14 Perehinec, Shalen            Juniata                28.75      28.44  -0.4  3 
 15 Stanislaw, Kate              Usmma                  30.52      29.33  -0.4  3 
 16 Lucidi, Rose                 Juniata                29.98      29.73  +0.0  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
  Conference: C 25.29              Sydni Wisniewski, Moravian                  
        Meet: M 25.29              Sydni Wisniewski, Moravian                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Glass, Corinne               Moravian               26.00      26.01  -1.1  10   
  2 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian               26.34      26.21  -1.1   8   
  3 Smith, Kamillah              Goucher                26.57      26.74  -1.1   6   
  4 Reglas, Christelle           Moravian               26.67      26.92  -1.1   5   
  5 Weaver, Grace                Catholic               26.74      27.20  -1.1   4   
  6 Tyack, Jessica               Usmma                  26.92      27.75  -1.1   3   
  7 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian               26.41      28.34  -1.1   2   
  8 Robbins, Lindsay             Susquehanna            26.92      29.83  -1.1   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  Conference: C 57.65              Sydni Wisniewski, Moravian                  
        Meet: M 57.95              Sydni Wisniewski, Moravian                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian               57.77      59.14Q  1 
  2 Glass, Corinne               Moravian               58.83      59.76Q  2 
  3 Kellon, Jaclyn               Goucher                59.46      59.87q  2 
  4 Spangler, Eryn               Susquehanna          1:01.15    1:00.41q  1 
  5 Linders, Brooke              Susquehanna            59.69    1:00.67q  1 
  6 Krumholz, Bridget            Catholic             1:02.90    1:01.18q  2 
  7 Vanek, Allison               Moravian                        1:04.11q  2 
  8 Pingatore, Caitlyn           Juniata              1:06.42    1:05.43q  1 
  9 Porter, Jewell               Goucher              1:05.95    1:05.61   2 
 10 Mahoney, Gloria              Usmma                1:07.30    1:05.87   1 
 11 Kinter, Amber                Usmma                           1:10.46   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
  Conference: C 57.65              Sydni Wisniewski, Moravian                  
        Meet: M 57.95              Sydni Wisniewski, Moravian                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian               59.14      57.98   10   
  2 Spangler, Eryn               Susquehanna          1:00.41      58.99    8   
  3 Kellon, Jaclyn               Goucher                59.87      59.44    6   
  4 Glass, Corinne               Moravian               59.76      59.59    5   
  5 Linders, Brooke              Susquehanna          1:00.67    1:00.48    4   
  6 Krumholz, Bridget            Catholic             1:01.18    1:00.65    3   
  7 Vanek, Allison               Moravian             1:04.11    1:01.59    2   
  8 Pingatore, Caitlyn           Juniata              1:05.43    1:05.61    1   
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Conference: C 2:17.25              Kristina Ruggiero, Moravian               
        Meet: M 2:17.28              Hailey Neff, Moravian                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West, Ashley                 Susquehanna          2:16.71    2:16.57C  10   
  2 Kinley, Laura                Catholic             2:21.92    2:19.78    8   
  3 Holoubek, Gretchen           Usmma                2:25.78    2:21.71    6   
  4 Woods, Katrina               Juniata              2:26.00    2:23.90    5   
  5 Lambright, Emily             Moravian             2:28.07    2:24.05    4   
  6 Alleva, Laura                Susquehanna          2:20.49    2:24.60    3   
  7 Smilgis, Jennifer            Moravian             2:27.89    2:28.32    2   
  8 Duran, Jecenia               Juniata              2:31.19    2:29.69    1   
  9 Marrinan, Jane               Catholic             2:32.99    2:32.25  
 10 Docal, Maria                 Catholic             2:36.97    2:32.75  
 11 Rayfield, Kristen            Catholic             2:39.01    2:33.60  
 12 Malkin, Zoe                  Goucher              2:36.45    2:34.39  
 13 Galvin, Shannon              Susquehanna          2:34.36    2:36.97  
 14 Kinter, Amber                Usmma                2:43.12    2:39.40  
 15 Tallon, Alyssa               Moravian             2:37.91    2:39.87  
 16 Giblin, Carol                Susquehanna          2:32.85    2:42.50  
 17 Bull, Emily                  Usmma                2:53.40    2:47.90  
 18 Staab, Shea                  Goucher              2:57.06    3:12.30  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Conference: C 4:37.75              Alycia Woodruff, Susquehanna              
        Meet: M 4:47.31              Alycia Woodruff, Susquehanna              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kinley, Laura                Catholic             4:55.54    4:42.25M  10   
  2 West, Ashley                 Susquehanna          4:52.95    4:47.71    8   
  3 Woods, Katrina               Juniata              4:52.08    4:48.28    6   
  4 Holoubek, Gretchen           Usmma                4:51.67    4:49.18    5   
  5 Lambright, Emily             Moravian             4:56.58    4:57.80    4   
  6 Smilgis, Jennifer            Moravian             5:18.42    5:03.11    3   
  7 Currier, Katherine           Goucher              5:02.48    5:05.68    2   
  8 Galvin, Shannon              Susquehanna          5:18.84    5:08.26    1   
  9 Bachman, Rachel              Susquehanna          5:08.33    5:09.21  
 10 Couraud, Hadley              Goucher              5:29.68    5:27.50  
 11 Yarmus, Hallie               Goucher              5:36.21    5:33.16  
 12 Rayfield, Kristen            Catholic             5:41.77    5:33.72  
 13 Miller, Kathryn              Usmma                5:44.58    5:54.63  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Conference: C 17:14.76              Alycia Woodruff, Susquehanna             
        Meet: M 18:27.23              Alycia Woodruff, Susquehanna             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woods, Katrina               Juniata             17:55.88   18:14.34M  10   
  2 Eckberg, Keely               Catholic            18:22.00   18:41.20    8   
  3 Currier, Katherine           Goucher             18:36.65   18:44.10    6   
  4 Morgan, Caroline             Juniata             18:48.65   18:59.62    5   
  5 DelCasale, Claire            Moravian            19:14.75   19:16.44    4   
  6 Radcliffe, Rebecca           Catholic            19:07.81   19:22.09    3   
  7 Dickerson, Sarah             Susquehanna         19:08.21   19:27.16    2   
  8 Goldberg, Jessie             Moravian            19:01.97   19:41.49    1   
  9 Bachman, Rachel              Susquehanna         19:41.89   19:47.93  
 10 Butrico, Cristina            Catholic            20:13.66   19:57.94  
 11 Leonhardt, Kimmie            Susquehanna         20:35.51   20:09.08  
 12 Hovanic, Anya                Usmma               19:47.37   20:10.37  
 13 Cousins, Alyssa              Juniata             20:00.61   20:12.06  
 14 Couraud, Hadley              Goucher             21:42.26   20:22.05  
 15 Peterson, Courtney           Juniata             19:36.69   20:26.06  
 16 McGrath, Kim                 Susquehanna         21:07.50   20:36.34  
 17 Pacheco, Emma                Moravian            20:25.60   21:00.13  
 18 Yarmus, Hallie               Goucher             21:16.83   21:34.40  
 19 Coulter, Ellie               Usmma               21:46.08   22:39.34  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Conference: C 36:39.33              Cadee Rockwell, Moravian                 
        Meet: M 39:46.97              Caroline Morgan, Juniata                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Caroline             Juniata             39:06.27   38:46.30M  10   
  2 Eckberg, Keely               Catholic            40:52.96   39:27.41M   8   
  3 Radcliffe, Rebecca           Catholic                       40:14.90    6   
  4 DelCasale, Claire            Moravian            39:39.00   40:33.73    5   
  5 Dickerson, Sarah             Susquehanna         40:01.57   41:50.66    4   
  6 Butrico, Cristina            Catholic            43:04.43   42:00.37    3   
  7 Hovanic, Anya                Usmma               46:00.02   42:11.07    2   
  8 Goldberg, Jessie             Moravian            40:49.59   42:33.96    1   
  9 Leonhardt, Kimmie            Susquehanna         44:13.93   43:06.85  
 10 Cousins, Alyssa              Juniata             46:00.20   43:19.78  
 11 Pardus, Sarah                Goucher                        43:39.39  
 12 Cherry, Christine            Goucher             43:33.58   45:00.68  
 13 Wolf, Emily                  Juniata             46:00.02   45:35.53  
 14 Schneider, Haley             Juniata             46:00.20   47:24.53  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 14.60              Jessica Posimo, Moravian                    
        Meet: M 14.96              Jessica Posimo, Moravian                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                15.78      15.52Q  1.4  2 
  2 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian               15.75      16.18Q -0.1  1 
  3 Cercos, Maria Dextra         Catholic               16.73      16.70q -0.1  1 
  4 Nagy, Jennifer               Susquehanna            16.69      16.80q  1.4  2 
  5 Olmstead, Jackie             Moravian               17.23      17.03q -0.1  1 
  6 Newman, Meghan               Moravian               17.47      17.18q  1.4  2 
  7 Mack, Rachel                 Susquehanna            17.51      17.47q  1.4  2 
  8 Danhoff, Michelle            Usmma                  18.56      17.70q  1.4  2 
  9 Granger, Danielle            Goucher                17.96      18.07  -0.1  1 
 10 Gaines, Erin                 Juniata                18.36      18.22   1.4  2 
 11 Gillis, Hannah               Catholic               18.09      18.42  -0.1  1 
 12 DeFalco, Kaila               Catholic               19.11      19.04  -0.1  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
  Conference: C 14.60              Jessica Posimo, Moravian                    
        Meet: M 14.96              Jessica Posimo, Moravian                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                15.52      15.54  -1.4  10   
  2 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian               16.18      15.93  -1.4   8   
  3 Nagy, Jennifer               Susquehanna            16.80      16.43  -1.4   6   
  4 Cercos, Maria Dextra         Catholic               16.70      16.61  -1.4   5   
  5 Newman, Meghan               Moravian               17.18      17.47  -1.4   4   
  6 Olmstead, Jackie             Moravian               17.03      17.49  -1.4   3   
  7 Danhoff, Michelle            Usmma                  17.70      18.87  -1.4   2   
  8 Mack, Rachel                 Susquehanna            17.47      20.22  -1.4   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
  Conference: C 1:04.94              Melissa Johnson, Juniata                  
        Meet: M 1:05.14              Jaclyn Kellon, Goucher                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kellon, Jaclyn               Goucher              1:05.01    1:03.79C  2  10   
  2 Robbins, Lindsay             Susquehanna          1:06.65    1:05.64   2   8   
  3 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian             1:07.41    1:08.00   2   6   
  4 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata              1:12.16    1:10.17   2   5   
  5 Tims, Jennifer               Susquehanna          1:13.58    1:12.37   2   4   
  6 Mahoney, Gloria              Usmma                1:14.10    1:12.80   2   3   
  7 Olmstead, Jackie             Moravian             1:15.40    1:12.98   1   2   
  8 Gillis, Hannah               Catholic             1:14.74    1:13.48   2   1   
  9 Correa, Stephanie            Goucher              1:13.91    1:13.96   2 
 10 Porter, Jewell               Goucher              1:17.51    1:14.64   1 
 11 Gaines, Erin                 Juniata              1:15.08    1:16.71   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
  Conference: C 11:04.90              Alyica Woodruff, Susquehanna             
        Meet: M 11:14.32              Alycia Woodruff, Susquehanna             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Courtney           Juniata             12:30.05   12:25.42   10   
  2 Bedell, Devon                Moravian            12:36.45   12:45.39    8   
  3 Pacheco, Emma                Moravian            12:56.74   12:58.28    6   
  4 Augustson, Haley             Goucher             13:33.48   13:09.44    5   
  5 Tallon, Alyssa               Moravian            13:21.80   13:14.86    4   
  6 Burton, Kelsey               Juniata             13:51.00   13:20.54    3   
  7 Mack, Rachel                 Susquehanna         13:25.96   13:25.45    2   
  8 Peretti, Tali                Catholic                       13:52.20    1   
  9 Schlegel, Erin               Catholic            13:40.08   14:45.28  
 10 Crawford, Kathryn            Catholic            15:12.66   15:24.04  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
  Conference: C 46.95              Moravian                                    
        Meet: M 48.36              Moravian                                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moravian  'A'                                       49.19      49.16   10   
  2 Catholic  'A'                                       53.35      52.35    8   
  3 Goucher  'A'                                        52.51      52.42    6   
  4 Susquehanna  'A'                                    52.71      52.47    5   
  5 Juniata  'A'                                        53.33      52.97    4   
  6 Usmma  'A'                                          54.67      54.50    3   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
  Conference: C 3:58.31              Moravian                                  
        Meet: M 3:59.83              Moravian                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Susquehanna  'A'                                  4:08.73    4:02.29   10   
  2 Moravian  'A'                                     4:01.11    4:06.94    8   
  3 Catholic  'A'                                     4:14.90    4:09.22    6   
  4 Usmma  'A'                                        4:25.07    4:20.34    5   
  5 Juniata  'A'                                      4:25.71    4:23.38    4   
  6 Goucher  'A'                                      4:27.91    4:30.22    3   
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
  Conference: C 1.66m              Buffenmyer/Shaffer, Juniata                 
        Meet: M 1.57m              Bufenmyer/Shaffer, Juniata                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                1.62m      1.62mM   5-03.75  10   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Leonard, Micah               Moravian               1.51m      1.52m    4-11.75   8   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Tyack, Jessica               Usmma                  1.37m      1.47m    4-09.75   6   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    O    O    O 
  4 Weaver, Grace                Catholic               1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75   5   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Gillis, Hannah               Catholic                         J1.42m    4-07.75   4   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Mack, Rachel                 Susquehanna            1.42m      1.37m    4-06.00   3   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Perehinec, Shalen            Juniata                1.32m     J1.37m    4-06.00   2   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  8 Sellers, Alissa              Susquehanna                       1.32m    4-04.00   1   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
  Conference: C 4.22m              Abigail Schaffer, Moravian                  
        Meet: M 3.95m              Abigail Schaffer, Moravian                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kester, Hailey               Moravian               3.66m      3.64m   11-11.25  10   
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.71 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Vanek, Allison               Moravian               3.81m      3.49m   11-05.25   8   
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXP 
  3 Fineman, Dana                Moravian               3.35m      3.19m   10-05.50   6   
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Smilgis, Amanda              Moravian               3.05m      3.04m    9-11.75   5   
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Scales, Julie                Susquehanna            3.05m      2.89m    9-05.75   4   
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Burias, Christine            Catholic               2.74m      2.74m    8-11.75   3   
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Rosenberger, Abigail         Juniata                2.38m      2.44m    8-00.00   2   
     2.29 2.44 2.59 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Berger, Kristen              Susquehanna            2.31m      2.29m    7-06.00   1   
     2.29 2.44 
        O  XXX 
  9 Curato, Emily                Catholic               2.13m     J2.29m    7-06.00 
     2.29 2.44 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Sandlin, Erin                Catholic               2.70m         NH            
     2.29 2.44 
        P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
  Conference: C 5.81m              Jessica Posimo, Moravian                    
        Meet: M 5.64m              Symonne Scott, Moravian                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Leonard, Micah               Moravian               5.61m      5.69m   3.1  18-08.00  10   
     5.69m(3.1) 5.16m(+0.0) PASS      5.45m(+0.0) PASS      5.57m(+0.0)
  2 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian               4.93m      5.23m   2.8  17-02.00   8   
     4.41m(+0.0) 5.23m(2.8) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                4.89m      5.12m   0.9  16-09.75   6   
     4.89m(+0.0) FOUL      4.89m(-0.7) 4.76m(+0.0) 4.77m(+0.0) 5.12m(0.9)
  4 Sellers, Alissa              Susquehanna            5.01m      5.06m   0.9  16-07.25   5   
     FOUL      5.06m(0.9) FOUL      4.71m(+0.0) FOUL      4.97m(0.8)
  5 Reglas, Christelle           Moravian               4.88m      5.05m   1.1  16-07.00   4   
     FOUL      FOUL      5.05m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
  6 Tims, Jennifer               Susquehanna            4.88m      5.00m   1.3  16-05.00   3   
     FOUL      5.00m(1.3) 4.91m(0.6) FOUL      4.75m(0.9) FOUL     
  7 Weaver, Grace                Catholic               4.80m      4.96m  -0.4  16-03.25   2   
     4.74m(-0.7) FOUL      4.96m(-0.4) 4.75m(0.3) FOUL      4.95m(1.0)
  8 Aganovic, Sara               Goucher                4.68m      4.94m   0.2  16-02.50   1   
     4.52m(+0.0) 4.86m(1.4) 4.91m(0.6) 4.94m(0.2) FOUL      4.91m(+0.0)
  9 Gillis, Hannah               Catholic               4.87m      4.93m   0.9  16-02.25 
     FOUL      4.92m(+0.0) PASS      FOUL      4.79m(+0.0) 4.93m(0.9)
 10 Vanek, Allison               Moravian               4.90m      4.59m   1.9  15-00.75 
     4.59m(1.9) PASS      PASS                
 11 Kester, Hailey               Moravian               4.64m      4.56m   0.4  14-11.50 
     4.54m(-1.1) 4.56m(0.4) FOUL                
 12 Smilgis, Amanda              Moravian               4.69m      4.33m  -1.2  14-02.50 
     4.33m(-1.2) 4.16m(-1.2) FOUL(0.3)           
 13 Vecchio, Giana               Moravian               4.43m      4.28m  -1.2  14-00.50 
     FOUL(-1.5) 4.28m(-1.2) FOUL(0.3)         
 14 Schramm, Melanie             Susquehanna            4.62m      4.06m  -0.7  13-04.00 
     4.06m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(1.5)           
 15 Ryan, Kim                    Catholic               4.18m      3.88m   1.1  12-08.75 
     FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-1.6) 3.88m(1.1)           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
  Conference: C 11.80m              Micah Leonard, Moravian                    
        Meet: M 11.66m              Micah Leonard, Moravian                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Leonard, Micah               Moravian              11.97m     12.14mC +0.0  39-10.00  10   
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.14m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      11.50m(+0.0) PASS     
  2 Tyack, Jessica               Usmma                 11.17m     10.80m  +0.0  35-05.25   8   
     10.51m(+0.0) 9.81m(+0.0) 10.80m(+0.0) 10.39m(+0.0) 10.38m(+0.0) 10.31m(+0.0)
  3 Tims, Jennifer               Susquehanna           10.48m     10.55m   1.9  34-07.50   6   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.15m(1.3) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.55m(1.9)
  4 Sermsuwan, Thanida           Susquehanna           10.51m     10.54m  -0.9  34-07.00   5   
     10.40m(+0.0) 10.35m(+0.0) 9.67m(1.5) 10.47m(+0.0) 10.36m(+0.0) 10.54m(-0.9)
  5 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata               10.22m     10.51m   0.9  34-05.75   4   
     10.28m(+0.0) 10.17m(+0.0) 9.96m(2.4) 9.93m(+0.0) 9.85m(1.4) 10.51m(0.9)
  6 Sellers, Alissa              Susquehanna            9.91m     10.43m   0.6  34-02.75   3   
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.99m(+0.0) 10.43m(0.6) 10.23m(+0.0) 10.08m(+0.0) 10.19m(+0.0)
  7 Aganovic, Sara               Goucher               10.15m     10.40m   1.6  34-01.50   2   
     9.96m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.40m(1.6) FOUL(+0.0) 10.11m(0.7) 10.23m(-0.6)
  8 Weaver, Cameron              Susquehanna           10.00m     10.17m  +0.0  33-04.50   1   
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.17m(+0.0) 10.05m(1.5) 9.80m(-1.5) 10.12m(0.2) FOUL(1.2)
  9 Kester, Hailey               Moravian               9.98m      9.96m   1.7  32-08.25 
     9.86m(+0.0) 9.91m(+0.0) 9.96m(1.7) 9.77m(0.5) 9.93m(0.9) 9.81m(1.0)
 10 Schramm, Melanie             Susquehanna            9.50m      9.80m   0.7  32-02.00 
     9.37m(+0.0) 9.70m(1.5) 9.80m(0.7)         
 11 Vecchio, Giana               Moravian               9.56m      9.78m   1.0  32-01.00 
     8.74m(0.5) 9.44m(+0.0) 9.78m(1.0)         
 12 Cercos, Maria Dextra         Catholic               9.28m      9.75m  +0.0  32-00.00 
     9.54m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2) 9.75m(+0.0)         
 13 Ryan, Kim                    Catholic               9.40m      9.47m   2.0  31-01.00 
     9.33m(-0.7) 9.46m(+0.0) 9.47m(2.0)         
 14 Petrich, Kristina            Catholic               8.57m      8.99m  +0.0  29-06.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 8.99m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
  Conference: C 12.09m              Kelly Carioto, Catholic                    
        Meet: M 12.09m              Kelly Carioto, Catholic                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ross, Megan                  Catholic              11.79m     11.93m   39-01.75  10   
      11.08m  10.76m  11.93m  11.79m  11.93m  11.79m
  2 Weaver, Cameron              Susquehanna           11.96m     11.66m   38-03.25   8   
      11.33m  10.95m  11.14m  FOUL  11.32m  11.66m
  3 Beaver, Chelsey              Juniata               11.12m     11.31m   37-01.25   6   
      10.07m  10.48m  11.31m  10.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Clark, Mary                  Catholic              10.98m     11.25m   36-11.00   5   
      11.25m  11.15m  10.88m  10.99m  11.13m  11.22m
  5 Kratch, Jenny                Moravian              10.66m     10.66m   34-11.75   4   
      10.66m  10.60m  10.07m  10.28m  10.13m  FOUL
  6 Rhodes, Sarah                Juniata               10.02m     10.39m   34-01.25   3   
      9.94m  9.51m  9.49m  9.00m  10.39m  9.26m
  7 Baer, Jennifer               Susquehanna            9.34m     10.21m   33-06.00   2   
      9.29m  9.63m  9.92m  FOUL  10.21m  FOUL
  8 Hoffman, Allissa             Moravian              10.61m     10.05m   32-11.75   1   
      FOUL  10.01m  9.50m  10.02m  FOUL  10.05m
  9 Ranck, Jessica               Susquehanna            9.93m      9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.93m  9.45m  9.48m  9.12m  9.75m  9.90m
 10 Mulligan, Tara               Usmma                  9.19m      9.36m   30-08.50 
      8.64m  8.36m  9.36m         
 11 Appiah-Padi, Maafio          Goucher               10.36m      9.31m   30-06.50 
      FOUL  9.31m  FOUL         
 12 King, Melissa                Juniata                8.79m      9.14m   30-00.00 
      9.14m  8.94m  8.90m         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
  Conference: C 43.20m              Brittany Moses, Moravian                   
        Meet: M 39.33m              Brittany Moses, Moravian                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ross, Megan                  Catholic              35.56m     37.60m     123-04  10   
      FOUL  32.24m  37.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Ranck, Jessica               Susquehanna           33.77m     34.23m     112-04   8   
      FOUL  34.18m  FOUL  34.23m  32.51m  FOUL
  3 Kratch, Jenny                Moravian              32.65m     33.37m     109-06   6   
      27.53m  28.21m  31.15m  32.64m  31.69m  33.37m
  4 Weaver, Cameron              Susquehanna           32.92m     32.33m     106-01   5   
      30.53m  32.33m  31.42m  FOUL  32.30m  FOUL
  5 Berrena, Kylie               Juniata               28.50m     29.40m      96-05   4   
      27.82m  FOUL  28.15m  FOUL  27.05m  29.40m
  6 Clore, Tyler                 Moravian              30.21m     28.94m      94-11   3   
      27.79m  28.00m  27.86m  28.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Appiah-Padi, Maafio          Goucher               26.33m     28.64m      93-11   2   
      25.11m  23.46m  28.64m  26.70m  25.85m  FOUL
  8 Clark, Mary                  Catholic              27.84m     27.73m      91-00   1   
      27.60m  FOUL  27.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Rhodes, Sarah                Juniata               24.41m     27.62m      90-07 
      27.62m  FOUL  25.46m  25.02m  26.98m  FOUL
 10 Jackson, Janice              Juniata               24.70m     24.89m      81-08 
      23.01m  FOUL  24.89m         
 11 King, Melissa                Juniata               24.96m     24.19m      79-04 
      FOUL  23.62m  24.19m         
 -- Beaver, Chelsey              Juniata               31.06m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
  Conference: C 48.31m              Flora Robertson, Moravian                  
        Meet: M 47.37m              Flora Robertson, Moravian                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Clark, Mary                  Catholic              41.14m     43.37m     142-03  10   
      41.41m  42.50m  FOUL  41.91m  43.37m  40.26m
  2 Mulligan, Tara               Usmma                 43.68m     42.33m     138-10   8   
      39.64m  42.33m  41.67m  FOUL  FOUL  39.92m
  3 Ranck, Jessica               Susquehanna           39.81m     41.46m     136-00   6   
      40.03m  41.04m  41.46m  40.79m  39.32m  FOUL
  4 Kratch, Jenny                Moravian              40.34m     40.68m     133-05   5   
      35.57m  40.60m  38.45m  40.37m  39.49m  40.68m
  5 Weaver, Cameron              Susquehanna           33.56m     38.54m     126-05   4   
      33.27m  35.18m  34.63m  33.63m  FOUL  38.54m
  6 King, Melissa                Juniata               38.10m     37.07m     121-07   3   
      37.07m  FOUL  35.23m  FOUL  FOUL  35.55m
  7 Baer, Jennifer               Susquehanna           34.44m     36.22m     118-10   2   
      FOUL  33.09m  36.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Beaver, Chelsey              Juniata               34.80m     35.59m     116-09   1   
      33.72m  35.59m  35.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Ross, Megan                  Catholic              34.83m     35.16m     115-04 
      33.48m  32.62m  31.83m  30.57m  35.16m  33.07m
 10 DeFalco, Kaila               Catholic              33.09m     33.31m     109-03 
      32.42m  33.31m  FOUL         
 11 Appiah-Padi, Maafio          Goucher               34.56m     31.40m     103-00 
      29.66m  31.40m  29.19m         
 12 Clore, Tyler                 Moravian              26.32m     29.61m      97-02 
      29.53m  FOUL  29.61m         
 13 Jackson, Janice              Juniata               27.57m     29.43m      96-07 
      27.92m  29.43m  FOUL         
 14 Chance-Chin, Thalia          Juniata               29.55m     29.21m      95-10 
      27.75m  29.21m  28.75m           
 15 Rhodes, Sarah                Juniata               25.76m     28.39m      93-02 
      28.39m  FOUL  27.31m         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
  Conference: C 41.38m              Mary King, Moravian                        
        Meet: M 41.41m              Mary King, Moravian                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Allissa             Moravian              32.37m     32.63m     107-01  10   
      32.63m  32.61m  30.97m  32.31m  FOUL  31.13m
  2 Corvasce, Karlee             Moravian              34.80m     32.60m     106-11   8   
      31.30m  32.60m  29.14m  26.44m  29.44m  32.44m
  3 Clark, Mary                  Catholic                         30.87m     101-03   6   
      29.01m  30.87m  28.06m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Berrena, Kylie               Juniata               30.81m     30.69m     100-08   5   
      29.64m  27.82m  29.43m  30.69m  30.40m  29.28m
  5 Clore, Tyler                 Moravian              30.10m     29.35m      96-03   4   
      27.26m  28.85m  29.35m  27.51m  FOUL  26.96m
  6 Ranck, Jessica               Susquehanna           23.88m     29.25m      95-11   3   
      27.44m  22.93m  29.25m  28.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Kratch, Jenny                Moravian              28.86m     28.58m      93-09   2   
      28.58m  27.17m  27.80m  28.53m  27.89m  FOUL
  8 Walls, Katelynn              Susquehanna           29.50m     28.21m      92-07   1   
      28.21m  25.55m  FOUL  27.65m  26.09m  FOUL
  9 Jackson, Janice              Juniata               28.04m     27.74m      91-00 
      26.61m  24.89m  27.58m  27.74m  FOUL  27.09m
 10 Perkins, Jen                 Usmma                 26.31m     26.79m      87-11 
      26.79m  FOUL  24.15m         
 11 Ross, Megan                  Catholic              23.58m     25.41m      83-04 
      FOUL  25.41m  FOUL         
 12 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata               24.39m     24.53m      80-06 
      23.61m  24.53m  22.39m         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 10.48              Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
        Meet: M 10.48              Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Myers, Albert                Moravian               11.04      11.34Q  0.2  2 
  2 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna            10.99      11.50Q -1.0  3 
  3 Waterburry, Alex             Usmma                  11.64      11.53Q -2.5  1 
  4 Evans III, William           Goucher                           11.57q  0.2  2 
  5 Taylor, Justin               Moravian               11.47      11.62q -2.5  1 
  6 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna            11.59      11.66q -1.0  3 
  7 McDaniel, Tyler              Usmma                  11.50      11.75q  0.2  2 
  8 King, Travis                 Moravian               11.88      11.77q  0.2  2 
  9 Weaver, Jacob                Usmma                  11.74      11.79  -1.0  3 
 10 Dorsa, Travis                Moravian               11.65      11.87  -2.5  1 
 11 Roth, Michael                Juniata                11.62      11.88   0.2  2 
 12 Howell, William              Susquehanna            11.79      11.89  -1.0  3 
 13 Gabeau, Marcus               Susquehanna            11.66      11.97   0.2  2 
 14 Spayde, David                Juniata                11.92      12.19  -2.5  1 
 15 Murphy, Elias                Juniata                11.94      12.24  -2.5  1 
 16 Scotto, John                 Catholic                          12.51  -1.0  3 
 17 Byrum, Zachary               Goucher                11.98      12.72   0.2  2 
 18 Funk, John                   Catholic               13.34      13.20  -1.0  3 
 19 Fisher, Devon                Susquehanna            11.40      26.12  -2.5  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
  Conference: C 10.48              Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
        Meet: M 10.48              Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Myers, Albert                Moravian               11.34      11.08  -0.6  10   
  2 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna            11.50      11.09  -0.6   8   
  3 Waterburry, Alex             Usmma                  11.53      11.54  -0.6   6   
  4 Taylor, Justin               Moravian               11.62      11.59  -0.6   5   
  5 Evans III, William           Goucher                11.57      11.73  -0.6   4   
  6 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna            11.66      11.74  -0.6   3   
  7 King, Travis                 Moravian               11.77      11.87  -0.6   2   
  8 McDaniel, Tyler              Usmma                  11.75      11.99  -0.6   1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
  Conference: C 20.82              Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
        Meet: M 21.23              Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Justin               Moravian               23.72      23.13q -0.1  3 
  2 Kerns, Peter                 Susquehanna            23.38      23.20q -3.1  2 
  3 Weaver, Jacob                Usmma                  23.26      23.33q -0.1  3 
  4 Waterburry, Alex             Usmma                  23.53      23.48q -2.6  1 
  5 Myers, Albert                Moravian               22.68      23.53q -2.6  1 
  6 McDaniel, Tyler              Usmma                  23.42      23.57q -3.1  2 
  7 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna            22.21      23.58q -3.1  2 
  7 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna            23.65      23.58q -0.1  3 
  9 Sanchez, Tomas               Usmma                  24.07      23.62  -3.1  2 
 10 Dorsa, Travis                Moravian               23.04      23.78  -0.1  3 
 11 Roth, Michael                Juniata                23.31      23.80  -2.6  1 
 12 Howell, William              Susquehanna            24.03      24.28  -3.1  2 
 13 Gabeau, Marcus               Susquehanna            24.14      24.40  -2.6  1 
 14 Murphy, Elias                Juniata                24.29      24.43  -0.1  3 
 15 Hetzel, Alex                 Catholic               24.43      24.52  -0.1  3 
 16 Spayde, David                Juniata                24.89      25.45  -2.6  1 
 17 Funk, John                   Catholic                          27.06  -3.1  2 
 18 Karnopp, Ryan                Moravian               23.93      33.31  -2.6  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
  Conference: C 20.82              Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
        Meet: M 21.23              Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Myers, Albert                Moravian               23.53      22.52  -1.6  10   
  2 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna            23.58      22.59  -1.6   8   
  3 Taylor, Justin               Moravian               23.13      22.92  -1.6   6   
  4 Kerns, Peter                 Susquehanna            23.20      23.17  -1.6   5   
  5 Weaver, Jacob                Usmma                  23.33      23.36  -1.6   4   
  6 McDaniel, Tyler              Usmma                  23.57      23.62  -1.6   3   
  7 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna            23.58      23.69  -1.6   2   
  8 Waterburry, Alex             Usmma                  23.48      23.99  -1.6   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  Conference: C 48.49              Ozzie Brown, Moravian                       
        Meet: M 48.81              Warner Jones, Moravian                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Albaugh, Brendon             Susquehanna            52.03      50.61q  1 
  2 Weaver, Jacob                Usmma                  51.05      50.70q  1 
  3 Sanchez, Tomas               Usmma                  50.70      51.03q  2 
  4 Kerns, Peter                 Susquehanna            51.57      51.41q  2 
  5 Dorsa, Travis                Moravian               51.40      51.62q  1 
  6 Dwyer, Tyler                 Moravian               52.04      51.69q  1 
  7 Erford, Matt                 Susquehanna            52.01      51.96q  2 
  8 Roszyk, Collin               Catholic                          52.21q  1 
  9 Maclin, Jacob                Catholic               53.10      52.77   2 
 10 Hetzel, Alex                 Catholic               53.43      53.16   1 
 11 Helis, Ian                   Usmma                  52.63      53.28   2 
 12 Heber, Brett                 Juniata                54.84      53.55   2 
 13 Robinson, Connor             Juniata                           54.42   2 
 14 Kratina, Garret              Juniata                55.17      54.44   2 
 15 Ziegler, Gillian             Goucher                55.75      54.60   1 
 -- Jennings, Isaac              Goucher                54.56        DNF   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
  Conference: C 48.49              Ozzie Brown, Moravian                       
        Meet: M 48.81              Warner Jones, Moravian                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanchez, Tomas               Usmma                  51.03      50.15   10   
  2 Weaver, Jacob                Usmma                  50.70      50.84    8   
  3 Kerns, Peter                 Susquehanna            51.41      50.85    6   
  4 Albaugh, Brendon             Susquehanna            50.61      50.89    5   
  5 Dorsa, Travis                Moravian               51.62      51.64    4   
  6 Dwyer, Tyler                 Moravian               51.69      51.71    3   
  7 Erford, Matt                 Susquehanna            51.96      51.81    2   
  8 Roszyk, Collin               Catholic               52.21      52.31    1   
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Conference: C 1:52.96              Steve Ambrosi, Moravian                   
        Meet: M 1:54.58              Steve Parisi, Moravian                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baxter, Dan                  Usmma                1:55.19    1:55.66   10   
  2 Quigley, Joe                 Catholic             1:56.72    1:56.35    8   
  3 D'Angelo, Sal                Susquehanna          1:57.46    1:57.84    6   
  4 Sullivan, Scott              Susquehanna          1:58.25    1:58.51    5   
  5 Robinson, Connor             Juniata              1:59.43    1:59.03    4   
  6 Trexler, Ryan                Juniata              1:58.79    1:59.70    3   
  7 Bogdan, Ryan                 Juniata              2:02.67    2:00.13    2   
  8 Brewer, John                 Catholic             2:01.78    2:00.19    1   
  9 Stephens, Trevor             Juniata              2:02.74    2:00.60  
 10 Weikel, Sage                 Susquehanna          1:59.56    2:00.88  
 11 Albaugh, Brendon             Susquehanna          1:55.99    2:02.37  
 12 Newkirk, Kinser              Usmma                2:06.18    2:02.56  
 13 Walsh, Andrew                Usmma                2:00.75    2:02.79  
 14 Leeson, Robert               Catholic             1:59.28    2:07.13  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Conference: C 3:53.96              Paul Thisle, Susquehanna                  
        Meet: M 3:55.60              Paul Thisle, Susquehanna                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Noble, Donald                Moravian             4:03.00    3:59.19   10   
  2 Sullivan, Scott              Susquehanna          4:05.74    4:01.53    8   
  3 Farrell, Dillon              Moravian             4:03.00    4:02.54    6   
  4 D'Angelo, Sal                Susquehanna          4:01.16    4:03.55    5    4:03.544
  5 Duncan, Alec                 Moravian             4:08.22   J4:03.55    4    4:03.548
  6 Price, Alex                  Susquehanna          4:08.31    4:05.32    3   
  7 Eberhardt, Colin             Susquehanna          4:07.67    4:06.37    2   
  8 Walsh, Andrew                Usmma                4:11.07    4:09.10    1   
  9 Iovoli, Austin               Susquehanna          4:08.03    4:10.14  
 10 Stephens, Trevor             Juniata              4:13.50    4:10.23  
 11 Bogdan, Ryan                 Juniata              4:13.28    4:10.33  
 12 Trexler, Ryan                Juniata              4:16.89    4:10.82  
 13 Spielberger, Michael         Catholic             4:18.55    4:15.19  
 14 Brewer, John                 Catholic             4:17.80    4:15.99  
 15 Mills, Franky                Susquehanna          4:06.54    4:19.70  
 16 Wisneiski, Mark              Usmma                4:27.72    4:26.40  
 17 Loomie, Kyle                 Catholic             4:49.24    4:47.80  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Conference: C 14:47.98              Paul thistle, Susquehanna                
        Meet: M 15:09.19              Don Noble, Moravian                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Noble, Donald                Moravian            15:02.79   15:08.71M  10   
  2 Crowe, Paul                  Susquehanna         15:29.62   15:13.88    8   
  3 Farrell, Dillon              Moravian            14:54.81   15:15.60    6   
  4 Price, Alex                  Susquehanna         15:17.65   15:36.27    5   
  5 Crowe, John                  Susquehanna         15:23.50   15:39.12    4   
  6 Donchez, Jacob               Moravian            15:37.12   15:43.51    3   
  7 Alter, Nate                  Juniata             15:37.63   15:53.93    2   
  8 Arauco-Shapiro, Matthias     Catholic            16:01.94   15:55.46    1   
  9 McGowan, David               Usmma               16:15.00   16:17.90  
 10 Guetzlaff, Matt              Juniata             16:05.68   16:25.47  
 11 Lugg, John                   Juniata             16:19.25   16:31.01  
 12 Wood, Michael                Catholic                       16:32.95  
 13 Mash, Brandon                Susquehanna         16:28.89   16:35.87  
 14 Isenebrg, Dan                Susquehanna         16:39.67   16:36.80  
 15 Marton, Dylan                Moravian            15:52.20   16:46.76  
 16 Brindle, Colby               Susquehanna         16:41.46   16:54.33  
 17 Kane, Brendan                Susquehanna         16:27.32   16:58.17  
 18 Manta, Nick                  Goucher             16:52.19   17:09.05  
 19 Skelton, Evan                Susquehanna         16:39.26   17:18.37  
 -- Dooley, Brendan              Usmma               16:02.36        DNF  
 -- Black, Jason                 Usmma               16:53.78        DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
  Conference: C 31:12.63              Dillon Farrell, Moravian                 
        Meet: M 32:45.07              David Haklar, Susquehanna                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Noble, Donald                Moravian            36:00.20   32:09.15M  10   
  2 Farrell, Dillon              Moravian            36:00.20   32:19.67M   8   
  3 Crowe, Paul                  Susquehanna         31:46.57   32:28.13M   6   
  4 Alter, Nate                  Juniata             32:26.91   32:50.10    5   
  5 Crowe, John                  Susquehanna         33:39.57   32:57.92    4   
  6 Donchez, Jacob               Moravian            32:10.69   33:07.87    3   
  7 Isenebrg, Dan                Susquehanna         34:21.04   34:06.70    2   
  8 Skelton, Evan                Susquehanna         34:19.83   34:11.79    1   
  9 Park, Stephen                Juniata             36:00.02   34:24.59  
 10 Weldon, John                 Usmma               36:00.20   34:31.27  
 11 Mash, Brandon                Susquehanna         34:20.88   34:46.66  
 12 Kane, Brendan                Susquehanna         36:00.20   34:51.38  
 13 Trapane, Nick                Juniata             35:04.24   34:53.65  
 14 Lugg, John                   Juniata             35:18.73   34:57.99  
 15 Brindle, Colby               Susquehanna         34:16.61   35:35.83  
 16 Rigotti, Jeremy              Moravian            35:15.55   36:02.49  
 17 Wiser, Devon                 Juniata             35:32.93   36:35.37  
 18 Olia, Kian                   Catholic                       37:09.37  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
  Conference: C 14.27              Ozzie Brwon, Moravian                       
        Meet: M 14.49              Ozzie brown, Moravian                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Cariello, David              Moravian               15.41      15.29   1.2  10   
  2 Melley, Kevin                Susquehanna            16.00      16.04   1.2   8   
  3 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna            16.02      16.14   1.2   6   
  4 Sickler, Ryan                Moravian               16.71      16.43   1.2   5   
  5 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna                       16.98   1.2   4   
  6 Roth, Michael                Juniata                17.25      17.01   1.2   3   
  7 Arner, Craig                 Moravian               16.74      17.15   1.2   2   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
  Conference: C 52.01              Nate Tussey, Moravian                       
        Meet: M 53.28              Nate Tussey, Moravian                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna            58.89      57.59   2  10   
  2 Heber, Brett                 Juniata                59.50      57.90   2   8   
  3 Lick, Evan                   Moravian               59.67      59.68   2   6   
  4 Sickler, Ryan                Moravian             1:01.56    1:00.49   2   5   
  5 Mendoza, Brandon             Susquehanna          1:01.95    1:00.64   2   4   
  6 Boyd, Mitchell               Usmma                1:04.17    1:02.71   1   3   
  7 Pavia, Nick                  Catholic             1:04.25    1:02.86   1   2   
  8 Hoffman, Mike                Moravian             1:06.19    1:06.45   1   1   
  9 Ward, Jason                  Juniata                         1:08.28   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
  Conference: C 9:04.33              Paul thistle, Susquehanna                 
        Meet: M 9:26.12              Paul Thisle, Susquehanna                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duncan, Alec                 Moravian             9:48.53    9:49.23   10   
  2 Eberhardt, Colin             Susquehanna         10:05.38    9:51.64    8   
  3 Dooley, Brendan              Usmma               10:10.49   10:03.22    6   
  4 Black, Jason                 Usmma               10:14.69   10:11.23    5   
  5 Trapane, Nick                Juniata             10:38.85   10:16.82    4   
  6 Mills, Franky                Susquehanna          9:55.19   10:19.77    3   
  7 Krott, Jacob                 Juniata             10:24.33   10:20.52    2   
  8 Park, Stephen                Juniata             10:32.07   10:21.96    1   
  9 Fonseca, Mason               Usmma               10:33.61   10:25.34  
 10 Wynes, Jack                  Susquehanna         10:47.64   10:27.65  
 11 Walsh, Nicholas              Usmma               10:37.64   10:30.46  
 12 Manta, Nick                  Goucher             10:36.43   10:38.19  
 13 Dittmer, Michael             Usmma               10:52.49   10:39.54  
 14 Iovoli, Austin               Susquehanna         10:31.44   10:40.70  
 15 Konecni, Anthony             Usmma               10:56.36   10:42.77  
 16 Spielberger, Michael         Catholic                       10:53.51  
 17 Price, Rich                  Susquehanna         11:26.40   11:14.51  
 18 Brewer, George               Catholic                       11:57.31  
 19 Kennedy, Michael             Catholic                       12:20.29  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
  Conference: C 41.56              Moravian                                    
        Meet: M 41.61              Moravian                                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moravian  'A'                                       43.01      43.17   10   
  2 Usmma  'A'                                          44.08      43.51    8   
  3 Susquehanna  'A'                                    44.39      45.13    6   
  4 Juniata  'A'                                        44.95      45.55    5   
  5 Goucher  'A'                                        52.64      48.08    4   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
  Conference: C 3:18.96                                                        
        Meet: M 3:18.96                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Usmma  'A'                                        3:26.49    3:24.30   10   
  2 Susquehanna  'A'                                  3:27.80    3:25.98    8   
  3 Catholic  'A'                                     3:28.81    3:26.69    6   
  4 Juniata  'A'                                      3:33.12    3:28.16    5   
  5 Moravian  'A'                                     3:29.79    3:35.09    4   
  6 Goucher  'A'                                      3:50.79    3:54.51    3   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
  Conference: C 2.04m              Mike marr, Susquehanna                      
        Meet: M 1.98m              Mike Marr, Susquehanna                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Heberling, Jonathan          Moravian               1.94m      1.88m    6-02.00  10   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Pressey, Kenneth             Usmma                  1.85m      1.83m    6-00.00   8   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 King, Travis                 Moravian                         J1.83m    6-00.00   6   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O    O   XO    O  XXP 
  4 Joint, Kris                  Moravian               1.81m     J1.83m    6-00.00   5   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
       XO   XO    O  XXO  XXP 
  5 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna            1.80m      1.78m    5-10.00   3.50
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Herr, Justin                 Juniata                1.75m      1.78m    5-10.00   3.50
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Bailey, Trey                 Susquehanna            1.78m     J1.78m    5-10.00   2   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Campbell, Jeremy             Susquehanna            1.78m      1.68m    5-06.00   1   
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
 -- Timmons, Jordan              Usmma                  1.60m         NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
  Conference: C 5.00m              Tim Layng, Moravian                         
        Meet: M 4.72m              Tim Layng, Moravian                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cariello, David              Moravian               4.40m      4.43m   14-06.25  10   
     3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 
        P    P    P  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Karnopp, Ryan                Moravian               4.30m     J4.43m   14-06.25   8   
     3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 4.58 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Voda, Chris                  Moravian               4.25m      4.28m   14-00.50   6   
     3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.43 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Hemminger, JR                Juniata                3.90m      3.98m   13-00.75   5   
     3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 
        P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna            4.10m      3.68m   12-00.75   4   
     3.53 3.68 3.83 
        P    O  XXX 
 -- Clapper, Justin              Juniata                              NH            
     3.53 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
  Conference: C 7.26m              Ozzie brown, Moravian                       
        Meet: M 7.26m              Ozzie Brown, Moravian                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Joint, Kris                  Moravian               7.20m      6.89m   0.1  22-07.25  10   
     6.65m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.75m(0.1) 6.86m(-0.6) 6.76m(+0.0) 6.89m(0.1)
  2 Cariello, David              Moravian               6.70m      6.64m   0.1  21-09.50   8   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1) 6.55m(+0.0) 6.06m(+0.0) 6.64m(0.1) FOUL(0.8)
  3 Myers, Albert                Moravian               6.74m     J6.64m   0.9  21-09.50   6   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.64m(0.9) 6.49m(+0.0) 5.93m(1.0) PASS     
  4 Heberling, Jonathan          Moravian               6.74m      6.55m  +0.0  21-06.00   5   
     FOUL(0.9) 6.55m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 King, Travis                 Moravian               6.48m      6.43m   0.2  21-01.25   4   
     6.20m(+0.0) 6.43m(0.2) 6.26m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) FOUL     
  6 Fisher, Devon                Susquehanna            6.01m      6.39m  +0.0  20-11.75   3   
     5.85m(-0.7) 6.39m(+0.0) 6.03m(-0.1) 6.39m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
  7 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna            6.36m     J6.39m  +0.0  20-11.75   2   
     6.34m(+0.0) 6.22m(-0.1) 6.25m(+0.0) 6.39m(+0.0) 6.02m(+0.0) 6.26m(-0.9)
  8 Scotto, John                 Catholic                          6.12m  +0.0  20-01.00   1   
     6.12m(+0.0) 6.11m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Edwards, Desmond             Susquehanna            6.42m      6.08m  +0.0  19-11.50 
     6.08m(+0.0) 5.96m(+0.0) 5.90m(+0.0) 6.01m(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 6.07m(-0.6)
 10 Herr, Justin                 Juniata                6.20m      6.07m   1.2  19-11.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.07m(1.2) 6.02m(+0.0)         
 11 Ossont, Chris                Moravian               6.01m      6.06m  +0.0  19-10.75 
     5.84m(+0.0) 6.06m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5)         
 12 Cultrera, Matthew            Susquehanna            6.01m      5.77m  +0.0  18-11.25 
     5.77m(+0.0) 5.60m(+0.0) 5.53m(0.4)         
 13 Dwyer, Chase                 Usmma                  6.08m      5.74m  +0.0  18-10.00 
     FOUL(-0.1) 5.68m(+0.0) 5.74m(+0.0)         
 14 Blank, Matt                  Juniata                5.73m      5.36m  -0.8  17-07.00 
     5.36m(-0.8) FOUL(-0.5) 4.91m(+0.0)         
 15 Mathews, Trey                Juniata                5.50m      5.10m  +0.0  16-08.75 
     5.10m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
  Conference: C 14.15m              Travis King, Moravian                      
        Meet: M 13.93m              Travis King, Moravian                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Joint, Kris                  Moravian              14.91m     14.76mC +0.0  48-05.25  10   
     FOUL(-0.4) 14.46m(+0.0) 14.76m(+0.0) 14.36m(-1.5) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 King, Travis                 Moravian              14.56m     14.18mC -0.4  46-06.25   8   
     14.11m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.18m(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 13.94m(+0.0)
  3 Ossont, Chris                Moravian              13.26m     13.07m  +0.0  42-10.75   6   
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.05m(-0.2) 12.70m(-0.5) FOUL(+0.0) 12.76m(0.3) 13.07m(+0.0)
  4 Herr, Justin                 Juniata               12.89m    J13.07m  -0.4  42-10.75   5   
     12.60m(+0.0) 12.87m(+0.0) 12.83m(1.4) 12.70m(+0.0) 12.81m(0.3) 13.07m(-0.4)
  5 Edwards, Desmond             Susquehanna           12.25m     12.38m  +0.0  40-07.50   4   
     11.76m(0.3) 12.38m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 11.34m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.20m(-0.1)
  6 Cultrera, Matthew            Susquehanna           12.71m     12.20m   1.5  40-00.50   3   
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.14m(-0.9) 12.20m(1.5) 12.03m(-0.2) 11.82m(-0.9) 12.03m(+0.0)
  7 Heberling, Jonathan          Moravian              11.82m     12.09m  +0.0  39-08.00   2   
     11.84m(1.7) 12.09m(+0.0) 11.78m(0.3) 11.85m(+0.0) 11.83m(2.0) 11.77m(+0.0)
  8 Pressey, Kenneth             Usmma                 11.70m     12.08m   0.9  39-07.75   1   
     11.10m(0.4) 11.82m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 12.00m(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 12.08m(0.9)
  9 Scotto, John                 Catholic                         11.65m   2.1  38-02.75 
     FOUL(-0.2) 11.49m(+0.0) 11.08m(-0.6) PASS      11.65m(2.1) 11.50m(2.4)
 10 Mathews, Trey                Juniata               11.14m     10.84m  +0.0  35-06.75 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.7) 10.84m(+0.0)         
 -- Dwyer, Chase                 Usmma                 12.89m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.7)         
 -- Blank, Matt                  Juniata               11.51m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
  Conference: C 15.67m              Ken Schetroma, Susquehanna                 
        Meet: M 15.29m              Blair Maginnis, Moravian                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schetroma, Ken               Susquehanna           14.70m     15.57mM  51-01.00  10   
      15.18m  15.04m  15.17m  14.72m  15.57m  FOUL
  2 Schetroma, Tom               Susquehanna           13.89m     13.87m   45-06.25   8   
      13.72m  13.87m  FOUL  13.70m  13.54m  13.84m
  3 Minori, Jared                Susquehanna           13.31m     13.83m   45-04.50   6   
      13.83m  13.19m  12.67m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Yannotta, Frank              Moravian              12.85m     13.15m   43-01.75   5   
      12.44m  FOUL  12.95m  12.74m  12.90m  13.15m
  5 Munson, Parker               Moravian              12.54m    J13.15m   43-01.75   4   
      FOUL  11.54m  12.38m  11.99m  12.91m  13.15m
  6 Fritz, Jacob                 Moravian              12.71m     12.66m   41-06.50   3   
      12.05m  12.31m  12.66m  11.99m  12.14m  12.62m
  7 Dill, Matt                   Moravian              12.86m     12.45m   40-10.25   2   
      12.03m  12.45m  11.52m  11.99m  11.89m  11.66m
  8 Kersting, Kyle               Moravian              12.68m     12.16m   39-10.75   1   
      11.60m  12.16m  12.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Linde, Edward                Susquehanna           12.04m     11.80m   38-08.75 
      FOUL  11.15m  11.53m  11.42m  11.80m  FOUL
 10 Pierson, Ryan                Usmma                 12.05m     11.25m   36-11.00 
      11.08m  FOUL  11.25m         
 11 Brubraker, Shawn             Catholic              11.28m     11.20m   36-09.00 
      FOUL  11.20m  FOUL           
 12 Loehwing, Andrew             Moravian              11.99m     11.14m   36-06.75 
      11.14m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Robbins, Nathan              Usmma                 10.56m     10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.70m  10.36m  FOUL         
 -- Kidhardt, Steve              Juniata               10.57m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
  Conference: C 43.06m              Seth Landgraf, Susquehanna                 
        Meet: M 42.57m              Blair Maginnis, Moravian                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Clapper, Justin              Juniata               44.44m     43.48mC    142-08  10   
      41.32m  43.48m  41.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Munson, Parker               Moravian              38.44m     41.46m     136-00   8   
      FOUL  41.46m  FOUL  36.90m  39.51m  FOUL
  3 Yannotta, Frank              Moravian              40.58m     39.40m     129-03   6   
      35.42m  38.09m  FOUL  39.40m  39.18m  FOUL
  4 Gallagher, Jeffrey           Moravian              39.29m     39.26m     128-10   5   
      37.81m  39.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.90m
  5 Landgraf, Seth               Susquehanna           39.18m     37.87m     124-03   4   
      36.59m  36.53m  37.87m  37.50m  35.86m  FOUL
  6 Schetroma, Ken               Susquehanna           37.17m     37.50m     123-00   3   
      33.00m  34.67m  34.17m  37.50m  37.47m  FOUL
  7 Schetroma, Tom               Susquehanna           37.37m     37.20m     122-00   2   
      34.86m  36.83m  37.20m  36.66m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Robbins, Nathan              Usmma                 34.17m     36.36m     119-03   1   
      35.94m  FOUL  FOUL  36.36m  36.30m  35.89m
  9 Fritz, Jacob                 Moravian              32.71m     36.12m     118-06 
      FOUL  32.86m  36.12m  30.89m  FOUL  34.78m
 10 Lavelle, Garrett             Juniata               36.06m     34.54m     113-04 
      34.54m  32.20m  33.48m         
 11 Sessoms, Giovanni            Usmma                 33.54m     34.44m     113-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.44m         
 12 Brubraker, Shawn             Catholic              32.70m     32.46m     106-06 
      31.54m  32.46m  31.90m         
 13 Williams, Leroy              Goucher               33.85m     31.46m     103-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.46m         
 14 Byrne, Chris                 Goucher               28.23m     30.76m     100-11 
      28.89m  30.76m  FOUL         
 15 Ribeiro, Christian           Goucher               18.73m     15.47m      50-09 
      FOUL  15.47m  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
  Conference: C 49.55m              Blair Maginnis, Moravian                   
        Meet: M 48.82m              Blair Maginnis, Moraivan                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schetroma, Ken               Susquehanna           49.06m     46.37m     152-01  10   
      FOUL  46.37m  46.14m  44.11m  45.73m  45.93m
  2 Clapper, Justin              Juniata               46.43m     46.06m     151-01   8   
      44.76m  FOUL  45.29m  FOUL  FOUL  46.06m
  3 Brubraker, Shawn             Catholic              44.62m     44.26m     145-02   6   
      42.54m  43.62m  44.26m  FOUL  42.95m  43.47m
  4 Giblin, Jay                  Usmma                 42.80m     43.15m     141-07   5   
      43.15m  42.12m  FOUL  42.08m  FOUL  42.85m
  5 Torres, Phillip              Moravian              40.01m     42.64m     139-11   4   
      39.15m  FOUL  41.00m  40.43m  42.64m  40.08m
  6 Kersting, Kyle               Moravian              33.79m     37.33m     122-06   3   
      FOUL  34.19m  36.76m  37.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Gavin, Dylan                 Susquehanna           33.04m     36.57m     120-00   2   
      35.22m  31.30m  36.57m  FOUL  34.43m  35.18m
  8 Kidhardt, Steve              Juniata               32.39m     32.95m     108-01   1   
      FOUL  29.15m  FOUL  31.69m  30.70m  32.95m
  9 Pluhowski, Mike              Usmma                 29.45m     32.75m     107-05 
      31.47m  32.67m  31.82m  32.59m  32.21m  32.75m
 10 Lavelle, Garrett             Juniata               29.42m     28.86m      94-08 
      FOUL  27.66m  28.86m         
 11 Sessoms, Giovanni            Usmma                 36.04m     28.53m      93-07 
      FOUL  28.53m  FOUL         
 12 Linde, Edward                Susquehanna           33.12m     27.69m      90-10 
      FOUL  27.69m  26.93m         
 13 Ribeiro, Christian           Goucher               18.32m     18.16m      59-07 
      17.91m  18.16m  15.00m         
 -- Gallagher, Jeffrey           Moravian              36.70m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Landgraf, Seth               Susquehanna           42.97m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
  Conference: C 69.05m              Gary Zack, Moravian                        
        Meet: M 63.37m              Gary Zack, Moravian                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Minori, Jared                Susquehanna           65.84m     62.60m     205-04  10   
      59.40m  59.44m  62.60m  FOUL  59.69m  59.00m
  2 Lorah, Timothy               Moravian              65.68m     62.23m     204-02   8   
      62.23m  FOUL  FOUL  61.12m  FOUL  60.55m
  3 Potterton, Tyler             Moravian              59.25m     56.11m     184-01   6   
      52.83m  56.11m  FOUL  52.37m  55.39m  50.70m
  4 Gavin, Dylan                 Susquehanna           55.31m     50.71m     166-04   5   
      50.03m  49.43m  FOUL  50.71m  48.17m  50.65m
  5 Giblin, Jay                  Usmma                 48.07m     48.31m     158-06   4   
      FOUL  47.38m  40.89m  47.30m  47.33m  48.31m
  6 Powell, Kiernan              Catholic              51.58m     46.88m     153-10   3   
      46.69m  46.88m  FOUL  43.90m  44.44m  45.94m
  7 Husar, Dallas                Susquehanna           42.65m     44.00m     144-04   2   
      44.00m  FOUL  FOUL  41.87m  41.73m  41.42m
  8 Weaver, Zachary              Usmma                 43.57m     43.69m     143-04   1   
      42.55m  40.50m  40.59m  43.23m  FOUL  43.69m
  9 Blank, Matt                  Juniata                          34.48m     113-01 
      31.35m  31.77m  FOUL  28.36m  32.20m  34.48m
 10 Giaccio, Daniel              Usmma                 29.66m     31.68m     103-11 
      27.42m  31.68m  29.01m         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Moravian                   264        2) Susquehanna               150   
    3) Catholic                   133        4) Juniata                   120   
    5) Goucher                     55        6) USMMA                      52   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Moravian                   312        2) Susquehanna               239.50
    3) USMMA                       96        4) Juniata                    76.50
    5) Catholic                    29        6) Goucher                    11   
View: Mobile | Desktop