Headshot View

2015 Roster

No. Name Pos. Ht. Wt. Cl. Major Hometown/High School
25 John Blee M 6-0 165 So. Business Ellicott City, Md. / Mt. St. Joseph
5 Bill Breen M 6-3 220 Fr. Accounting / Finance Duxbury, Mass. / Boston College High School
48 Matt Brennan M 6-0 175 Sr. Psychology Cheshire, Conn. / Cheshire
40 Dan Brown M 5-7 165 So. Business Middletown, N.J. / St. John Vianney
49 Connor Bruno M 5-10 185 So. Exploratory Babylon, N.Y. / St. John the Baptist
9 Daniel Cannon M 5-10 170 Fr. Civil Engeneering Forked River, N.J. / Lacey Township
32 Kevin Cardillo GK 5-10 170 Sr. Business/Sports Management West Deptford, N.J. / Bishop Eustace
4 Andrew Christman M 5-8 165 Fr. Marketing Floral Park, N.Y. / Chaminade
12 Johnny Chun A/M 5-9 175 Fr. Exploratory Knoxville, Tenn. / Webb School
27 Matthew Cirieco D 6-4 225 Sr. Accounting Somers, N.Y. / Somers
14 Liam Clancy M 6-4 220 Fr. Finance Brookfield, Conn. / Brookfield
17 Mike Coladonato M 5-11 160 Fr. Biomedical Engineering / Pre-Med Paoli, Pa. / Bishop Shanahan
41 Jack Connelly GK 5-11 155 Sr. Accouting North Potomac, Md. / Maryland
45 Nick Corolla D 5-9 163 So. Architecture Cary, N.C. / Cardinal Gibbons
24 Jonathan Curran M 6-0 165 Fr. Architecture Ridgefield, Conn. / Ridgefield
28 Matthew Derasmo M 6-0 180 Fr. Business Management Centerport , N.Y. / Harborfields
35 Sean Duthie M 6-1 190 Fr. Accounting Scotch Plains, N.J. / Scotch Plains
36 Cole Estrate A 6-0 195 Sr. International Business Alexandria, Va. / The Heights
2 Tony Fisher A 5-8 150 So. Business Ardmore, Pa. / Lower Merion
6 Harrison Holak GK 5-11 195 Jr. Finance Doylestown, Pa. / Central Bucks East
38 Erik Hyland GK 5-11 150 Jr. Engineering Huntingtown, Md. / Huntingtown
13 Andrew Johnson D 6-0 162 So. Mechanical Engineering West Chester, Pa. / Malvern Prep
33 Brian Keith A 5-9 165 Sr. Bio-Medical Engineering/Pre-Med King of Prussia, Pa. / Archbishop Carroll
1 Tim Keith A 5-7 155 So. Finance/Pre-Law King of Prussia, Pa. / Archbishop Carroll
31 Billy Kirmsse A/M 5-10 165 Sr. Accounting/Pre-Law Moorestown, N.J. / Moorestown
50 Riley Kirsch A 6-4 225 Jr. Sociology Madison, Conn. / Daniel Hand
47 Connor Kirwan D 6-4 220 Sr. Business Boonton Township, N.J. / Mountain Lakes
15 Victor Licata M 6-0 185 So. Engineering Towson, Md. / Loyola-Blakefield
23 Joe Lynch D 5-6 160 So. Exploratory Ellicott City, Md. / Good Counsel
19 Mackie Marcellino M 5-6 142 Fr. Mechanical Engineering Brick, N.J. / Ranney
29 Dan McCallan D 6-3 175 Sr. History Garden City, N.Y. / Garden City
34 Matt Michalski M 6-0 210 Fr. Exploratory Pasadena, Md. / Chesapeake
42 Pat Michalski D 6-1 205 Sr. Civil Engineering Pasadena, Md. / Chesapeake
54 Dan Miltner M 6-1 160 So. Economics Garnet Valley, Pa. / Salesianum
21 Colin Montgomery M 5-6 145 So. Finance West Chester, Pa. / Bishop Shanahan
10 Samuel Montgomery A 6-1 175 Fr. Finance West Chester, Pa. / Bishop Shanahan
20 Dylan Neville M 5-11 165 So. Engineering Port Washington, N.Y. / Kellenberg Memorial
18 Jack Oakes A 5-9 155 So. Economics Downingtown, Pa. / Bishop Shanahan
22 Pat Ottolini D 6-2 180 So. Architecture Gaithersburg, Md. / Good Counsel
55 Will Palmieri M 5-10 155 Jr. Civil Engineering Guilford, Conn. / Notre Dame
16 Alex Quicksell D 5-11 185 Jr. Mechanical Engineering Walkersville, Md. / Walkersville
39 Mike Robertello M 5-9 170 Fr. Biology Rutland, Vt. / Kimball Union
8 Ethan Rodriguez M 5-11 190 So. International Economics/Finance Miami, Fla. / Belen Jesuit Prep
52 Brendan Schiaffo A 5-8 165 Fr. Civil Engeneering Merrick, N.Y. / Calhoun
43 Brian Schmidt D 6-4 225 Fr. Exploratory Point Lookout, N.Y. / Kellenberg Memorial/Wiliston Northhampton
7 John Sullivan LS 6-2 175 Sr. Politics Falls Church, Va. / Gonzaga
26 Coleman Walsh III D 5-11 200 Jr. Marketing and International Business Portland, Maine / Cheverus
44 Chris Wellock M 5-10 160 Sr. Business Wyomissing, Pa. / Wyomissing
View: Mobile | Desktop