Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Sat. 18 at Hood Final W, 7-3
Tue. 21 at Hampden-Sydney Final L, 15-12
Sat. 25 at Frostburg St. Final W, 11-6
 
March
Thu. 1 Marymount (Va.) Final W, 12-10
Sat. 3 at Gwynedd-Mercy Final W, 11-5
Tue. 6 vs. Clark (Mass.) @ Clearwater, Fla. Final W, 10-9
Sat. 10 at Guilford Final W, 12-8
Tue. 13 at Washington College Final L, 13-6
  Washington College ranked No. 17 in USILA poll
Sat. 17 Merchant Marine * Final W, 12-2
Sat. 31 Wash. & Jefferson * Final W, 13-8
 
April
Thu. 5 at Drew * Final - 2OT L, 14-13
Sat. 14 at Goucher * Final L, 14-10
  Goucher ranked No. 14 in USILA poll
Sat. 21 Susquehanna * Final W, 14-11
  Senior Day
Sat. 28 at Scranton * Final L, 13-7
 
May
Wed. 2 at Goucher Final L, 13-5
  Landmark Conference semfinal
Goucher ranked No. 10 in USILA poll
 
February
Wed. 13 at Randolph-Macon Final L, 15-11
Sat. 16 Hood Final W, 9-1
Wed. 20 at Marymount (Va.) Final L, 8-6
  Played at Long Bridge Park (Arlington, Va.)
Sat. 23 Frostburg St. Final L, 10-8
Tue. 26 Hampden-Sydney Final L, 14-5
 
March
Wed. 6 vs. DeSales @ Clearwater, Fla. Final W, 10-6
  David Martin Field East
Sat. 9 vs. Hilbert @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final W, 19-9
  Ashley Booth Field
Tue. 12 at Washington College Final L, 18-3
  Washington College ranked No. 6 in USILA poll
Sat. 16 at Merchant Marine * Final L, 14-8
Wed. 20 Williams Final - OT W, 8-7
Sat. 23 Mass.-Boston Final W, 10-4
  Senior Day
 
April
Sat. 6 Drew * Final - 3OT L, 12-11
Sat. 13 Goucher * Final - OT L, 11-10
Wed. 17 at Wash. & Jefferson * Final W, 10-9
Sat. 20 at Susquehanna * Final L, 7-4
Sat. 27 Scranton * Cancelled
 
February
Tue. 11 Southern Virginia Final W, 19-0
Wed. 19 Marymount (Va.) Final L, 9-7
Sat. 22 Randolph-Macon Final - 2OT W, 11-10
  Wounded Warrior Faceoff Doubleheader for a Cause
Wed. 26 at Hampden-Sydney Final L, 8-4
 
March
Sat. 1 at Mary Washington Final L, 17-5
  No. 20 USILA
Thu. 6 at Neumann Final W, 10-4
Sat. 8 Immaculata Final W, 16-3
Fri. 14 at Scranton * Final L, 5-4
Sat. 22 Merchant Marine * Final W, 19-7
Sat. 29 at Elizabethtown Final W, 10-8
 
April
Sat. 5 Wash. & Jefferson * Final W, 15-7
  Senior Day
Sat. 12 at Drew * Final L, 10-7
Thu. 17 at Goucher * Final L, 14-5
Sat. 26 Susquehanna * Final - OT L, 7-6
 
February
Sat. 14 Bridgewater (Va.) Final W, 15-7
Wed. 18 at Marymount (Va.) Final W, 8-7
Sun. 22 at Randolph-Macon Final W, 10-6
  Rescheduled from 2/21
Tue. 24 Hampden-Sydney Final L, 8-6
Sat. 28 at Immaculata Final W, 19-10
 
March
Sat. 7 at Guilford Final L, 12-6
Tue. 10 vs. Salve Regina @ Tampa, Fla. Final W, 15-6
Sun. 15 Scranton * Final L, 8-5
Sat. 21 at Merchant Marine * Final W, 16-6
Sat. 28 Elizabethtown * Final L, 8-4
  Senior Day
 
April
Thu. 2 at Wash. & Jefferson * Final W, 11-8
Sat. 11 Drew * Final W, 14-7
Sat. 18 Goucher * Final W, 10-8
Sat. 25 at Susquehanna * Final L, 9-5
Wed. 29 at Elizabethtown % Final W, 11-10
  Landmark Semifinals
 
May
Sat. 2 at Scranton % Final W, 5-4
  Landmark Championship
Wed. 6 at Gettysburg % Final L, 19-3
  NCAA First Round
 
February
Wed. 17 Marymount (Va.) Final W, 13-8
Sat. 20 Randolph-Macon Final W, 17-11
Tue. 23 at Hampden-Sydney Final L, 9-7
Sat. 27 Arcadia Final W, 12-2
 
March
Wed. 2 vs. Eastern @ IMG Academy - Bradenton, Fla. Final - OT L, 9-8
Sat. 5 Stockton Final W, 14-7
Tue. 8 Beloit Final W, 21-10
Sat. 12 Marywood Final W, 11-10
Sat. 19 at Goucher * Final W, 13-10
Thu. 24 Elizabethtown * Final L, 16-12
 
April
Sat. 2 at Drew * Final W, 12-5
Sat. 9 Mary Washington Final L, 15-14
Sat. 16 Susquehanna * Final L, 9-6
Sat. 23 Merchant Marine * Final - 2OT L, 14-13
Sat. 30 at Scranton * Final W, 11-3
 
May
Wed. 4 at Susquehanna % Final W, 8-6
  Landmark Semifinals
Sat. 7 at Elizabethtown % Final - OT W, 13-12
  Landmark Championship
Wed. 11 at Salisbury % Final L, 19-6
  NCAA Tournament First Round
 
February
Sat. 11 vs. Sewanee @ Charlottesville, Va. Final W, 10-9
Sat. 18 at Randolph-Macon Final L, 9-8
Wed. 22 Hampden-Sydney Final W, 13-12
Sat. 25 at Arcadia Final W, 9-8
 
March
Wed. 1 at Marymount (Va.) Final W, 8-6
  Long Bridge Park, Arlington, Va.
Sat. 4 Coast Guard Final W, 11-9
Wed. 8 vs. Swarthmore @ Joe DiMaggio Field (Clearwater, Fla.) Final W, 10-7
Sat. 11 at Mary Washington Final W, 11-10
Tue. 14 Ohio Wesleyan Postponed
Fri. 17 Marywood Final W, 14-8
Sat. 25 at Drew * Final W, 7-3
 
April
Sat. 1 Scranton * 1:00 PM
Sat. 8 at Susquehanna * 1:00 PM
Wed. 19 Goucher * 4:00 PM
Sat. 22 Moravian * 1:00 PM
  Senior Day
Sat. 29 at Elizabethtown * 2:00 PM
 
May
Wed. 3 TBD % TBA
  Landmark Semifinal
Sat. 6 TBD % TBA
  Landmark Championship
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event