Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 10 at St. Mary's (Md.) Final W, 7-2
Fri. 16 at Hood Final W, 8-1
Sat. 17 Dickinson Final W, 5-4
 
October
Tue. 4 York (Pa.) Final W, 6-1
 
March
Mon. 5 vs. Lebanon Valley @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final W, 9-0
Tue. 6 vs. Westminster (Pa.) @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final W, 8-1
Wed. 7 vs. Chestnut Hill @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final W, 5-4
Thu. 8 vs. Northwestern (Minn.) @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final W, 7-2
Fri. 9 vs. Milligan @ Hilton Head, S.C. Postponed
Wed. 14 Loyola (Md.) Final L, 9-0
Sat. 17 at Susquehanna * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 31 Moravian * Final W, 7-2
 
April
Sun. 1 Merchant Marine * Final W, 8-1
Thu. 5 at Scranton * Final L, 6-3
Wed. 11 Goucher * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 14 at Drew * Final L, 7-2
Fri. 20 Juniata * Final W, 8-1
Wed. 25 at Scranton Final L, 5-2
  Landmark Conference Semifinal (Birchwood Fitness & Tennis Club, Clarks Summit, Pa.)
 
September
Sat. 8 St. Mary's (Md.) Postponed
Sat. 15 at York (Pa.) Final L, 5-4
Thu. 20 St. Mary's (Md.) Final W, 5-4
Sun. 23 at Loyola (Md.) Final L, 9-0
Thu. 27 at Stevenson Final W, 9-0
Fri. 28 Harford Community College # Final W, 7-2
  Exhibition
Sun. 30 Hood Final W, 9-0
 
March
Sun. 3 vs. Alvernia @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final W, 7-2
Mon. 4 vs. Malone @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final L, 7-2
Tue. 5 vs. Lebanon Valley @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final W, 8-1
Wed. 6 vs. Eastern Nazarene @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final W, 6-3
Thu. 7 vs. Westminster (Pa.) @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final W, 8-1
Fri. 15 at Harford Community College # Final L, 5-4
  Exhibition
Sat. 16 at Merchant Marine * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 23 at Moravian * Final L, 6-3
 
April
Sat. 6 Scranton * Final W, 5-4
Sun. 7 Susquehanna * Final W, 8-1
Wed. 10 at Goucher * Final W, 8-1
Sat. 13 Drew * Final L, 5-4
Mon. 15 Randolph-Macon Final L, 5-3
Sat. 20 at Juniata * Final W, 6-3
Tue. 23 at Drew Final L, 5-2
  Landmark Semifinals
 
September
Sat. 14 at Hood Final W, 9-0
Sun. 15 at St. Mary's (Md.) Final W, 7-2
Fri. 20 at Randolph-Macon Final L, 5-3
Sat. 21 York (Pa.) Final L, 5-4
Thu. 26 Loyola Final L, 7-2
Sun. 29 Stevenson Final W, 9-0
 
October
Tue. 1 Harford CC Final W, 5-3
 
March
Sun. 9 at Baldwin Wallace Final L, 6-3
Mon. 10 vs. Gettysburg @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final L, 5-4
Wed. 12 vs. Wooster @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final L, 6-2
Thu. 13 vs. Albion @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. Final L, 9-0
Sat. 15 Juniata * Final L, 6-3
Sat. 22 at Susquehanna * Final W, 9-0
 
April
Sat. 5 Moravian * Final W, 8-1
Sun. 6 Merchant Marine * Final W, 9-0
Tue. 8 Goucher * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 12 at Scranton * Final W, 7-2
Thu. 17 at Drew * Final W, 9-0
Wed. 23 Scranton Final W, 5-1
  Landmark Semifinals No. 2 Catholic | No. 3 Scranton
Sun. 27 at Juniata Final W, 5-4
  Landmark Championship
 
May
Fri. 9 at Washington & Lee % Final L, 5-0
  NCAA Division III Championship (First Round)
 
September
Sat. 6 at Harford # 11:30 AM
Sun. 14 at York (Pa.) Final L, 6-3
Wed. 17 at Stevenson Final W, 6-3
Thu. 18 Hood Final W, 6-3
 
March
Sun. 8 vs. Kutztown @ B&T Final L, 9-0
Tue. 10 vs. Millsaps @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final L, 9-0
Wed. 11 vs. Baldwin Wallace @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final L, 9-0
Mon. 16 Gettysburg # TBA
Sat. 21 at Juniata * Final L, 8-1
Sun. 22 at Susquehanna * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 28 Moravian * Final L, 7-2
Sun. 29 Drew * Final W, 9-0
Tue. 31 St. Mary's (Md.) Cancelled
 
April
Mon. 6 at Scranton * Final W, 6-3
Sat. 11 Elizabethtown * Final W, 5-4
Wed. 15 at Goucher * Final L, 8-1
Sat. 18 Merchant Marine * Final L, 6-3
 
September
Fri. 11 Harford CC # 3:00 PM
Sat. 19 St. Mary's (Md.) Final W, 6-3
Thu. 24 McDaniel Final W, 5-4
Sat. 26 at Gettysburg Final L, 9-0
 
October
Sat. 3 TBA # 12:00 PM
  Alumni & Friend Doubles Tournament Dowd Court Naming Ceremony
Mon. 5 at Hood Final W, 7-0
 
March
Tue. 1 vs. Mount Union @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final L, 8-1
Thu. 3 vs. Tiffin @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final L, 8-1
Sat. 12 York (Pa.) Final L, 5-4
Wed. 30 Goucher * Final L, 8-1
 
April
Sat. 2 at Merchant Marine * Final L, 5-4
Sun. 10 Scranton * Final W, 5-4
Sat. 16 at Elizabethtown * Final W, 6-3
Sat. 23 Juniata * Final L, 7-2
Sun. 24 at Moravian * Final W, 6-3
Sat. 30 at Drew * Final W, 6-3
 
May
Sun. 1 Susquehanna * Final W, 6-3
  College Park Tennis Center (College Park, Md.)
Wed. 4 at Juniata % Final L, 5-0
  Landmark Semifinals @ Summit Tennis and Athletic Club
 
September
Sat. 10 Gettysburg Final L, 8-1
Sat. 17 at St. Mary's (Md.) Final L, 5-4
Thu. 22 Stevenson Final W, 8-1
Fri. 30 vs. ITA Regionals @ Mary Washington TBA
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. ITA Regionals @ Mary Washington TBA
Thu. 6 Hood Final W, 7-2
 
February
Sun. 19 at Washington College Final L, 9-0
Fri. 24 at Salisbury Final L, 9-0
Sun. 26 at Randolph Final L, 8-1
 
March
Sat. 4 vs. Spring Break Trip @ Hilton Head, S.C. TBA
Sat. 25 at Harford CC # Final L, 9-0
 
April
Sat. 1 Juniata * Final L, 7-2
Sun. 2 at Susquehanna * Final W, 5-4
Sat. 8 Drew * Final L, 7-2
Sun. 9 Scranton * Final L, 8-1
Wed. 19 Goucher * Final L, 9-0
Sun. 23 at Elizabethtown * Final L, 8-1
Sat. 29 at Moravian * 1:00 PM
 
May
Tue. 2 at TBA TBA
  Landmark Semifinal
Sat. 6 at TBA TBA
  Landmark Championship
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event