Schedule/Results
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Sep 10
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) W, 7-2
Fri Sep 16
Final
at Hood W, 8-1
Sat Sep 17
Final
Dickinson W, 5-4
Tue Oct 04
Final
York (Pa.) W, 6-1
Mon Mar 05
Final
vs. Lebanon Valley W, 9-0
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Tue Mar 06
Final
vs. Westminster (Pa.) W, 8-1
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Wed Mar 07
Final
vs. Chestnut Hill W, 5-4
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Thu Mar 08
Final
vs. Northwestern (Minn.) W, 7-2
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Fri Mar 09
Postponed
vs. Milligan
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Wed Mar 14
Final
Loyola (Md.) L, 9-0
Sat Mar 17
Final
at Susquehanna W, 9-0
Sat Mar 31
Final
Moravian W, 7-2
Sun Apr 01
Final
Merchant Marine W, 8-1
Thu Apr 05
Final
at Scranton L, 6-3
Wed Apr 11
Final
Goucher W, 9-0
Sat Apr 14
Final
at Drew L, 7-2
Fri Apr 20
Final
Juniata W, 8-1
Wed Apr 25
Final
at Scranton L, 5-2
Landmark Conference Semifinal (Birchwood Fitness & Tennis Club, Clarks Summit, Pa.)
Sat Sep 08
Postponed
St. Mary's (Md.)
Sat Sep 15
Final
at York (Pa.) L, 5-4
Thu Sep 20
Final
St. Mary's (Md.) W, 5-4
Sun Sep 23
Final
at Loyola (Md.) L, 9-0
Thu Sep 27
Final
at Stevenson W, 9-0
Fri Sep 28
Final
Harford Community College W, 7-2
Exhibition
Sun Sep 30
Final
Hood W, 9-0
Sun Mar 03
Final
vs. Alvernia W, 7-2
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Mon Mar 04
Final
vs. Malone L, 7-2
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Tue Mar 05
Final
vs. Lebanon Valley W, 8-1
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Wed Mar 06
Final
vs. Eastern Nazarene W, 6-3
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Thu Mar 07
Final
vs. Westminster (Pa.) W, 8-1
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Fri Mar 15
Final
at Harford Community College L, 5-4
Exhibition
Sat Mar 16
Final
at Merchant Marine W, 9-0
Sat Mar 23
Final
at Moravian L, 6-3
Sat Apr 06
Final
Scranton W, 5-4
Sun Apr 07
Final
Susquehanna W, 8-1
Wed Apr 10
Final
at Goucher W, 8-1
Sat Apr 13
Final
Drew L, 5-4
Mon Apr 15
Final
Randolph-Macon L, 5-3
Sat Apr 20
Final
at Juniata W, 6-3
Tue Apr 23
Final
at Drew L, 5-2
Landmark Semifinals
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Hood W, 9-0
Sun Sep 15
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) W, 7-2
Fri Sep 20
Final
at Randolph-Macon L, 5-3
Sat Sep 21
Final
York (Pa.) L, 5-4
Thu Sep 26
Final
Loyola L, 7-2
Sun Sep 29
Final
Stevenson W, 9-0
Tue Oct 01
Final
Harford CC W, 5-3
Sun Mar 09
Final
at Baldwin Wallace L, 6-3
Mon Mar 10
Final
vs. Gettysburg L, 5-4
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Wed Mar 12
Final
vs. Wooster L, 6-2
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Thu Mar 13
Final
vs. Albion L, 9-0
@ Hilton Head Island, S.C.
Sat Mar 15
Final
Juniata L, 6-3
Sat Mar 22
Final
at Susquehanna W, 9-0
Sat Apr 05
Final
Moravian W, 8-1
Sun Apr 06
Final
Merchant Marine W, 9-0
Tue Apr 08
Final
Goucher W, 9-0
Sat Apr 12
Final
at Scranton W, 7-2
Thu Apr 17
Final
at Drew W, 9-0
Wed Apr 23
Final
Scranton W, 5-1
Landmark Semifinals No. 2 Catholic | No. 3 Scranton
Sun Apr 27
Final
at Juniata W, 5-4
Landmark Championship
Fri May 09
Final
at Washington & Lee L, 5-0
NCAA Division III Championship (First Round)
Sat Sep 06
11:30 AM
at Harford
Sun Sep 14
Final
at York (Pa.) L, 6-3
Wed Sep 17
Final
at Stevenson W, 6-3
Thu Sep 18
Final
Hood W, 6-3
Sun Mar 08
Final
vs. Kutztown L, 9-0
@ B&T
Tue Mar 10
Final
vs. Millsaps L, 9-0
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Wed Mar 11
Final
vs. Baldwin Wallace L, 9-0
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Mon Mar 16
TBA
Gettysburg
Sat Mar 21
Final
at Juniata L, 8-1
Sun Mar 22
Final
at Susquehanna W, 9-0
Sat Mar 28
Final
Moravian L, 7-2
Sun Mar 29
Final
Drew W, 9-0
Tue Mar 31
Cancelled
St. Mary's (Md.)
Mon Apr 06
Final
at Scranton W, 6-3
Sat Apr 11
Final
Elizabethtown W, 5-4
Wed Apr 15
Final
at Goucher L, 8-1
Sat Apr 18
Final
Merchant Marine L, 6-3
Fri Sep 11
3:00 PM
Harford CC
Sat Sep 19
Final
St. Mary's (Md.) W, 6-3
Thu Sep 24
Final
McDaniel W, 5-4
Sat Sep 26
Final
at Gettysburg L, 9-0
Sat Oct 03
12:00 PM
TBA
Alumni & Friend Doubles Tournament Dowd Court Naming Ceremony
Mon Oct 05
Final
at Hood W, 7-0
Tue Mar 01
Final
vs. Mount Union L, 8-1
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Thu Mar 03
Final
vs. Tiffin L, 8-1
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Sat Mar 12
Final
York (Pa.) L, 5-4
Wed Mar 30
Final
Goucher L, 8-1
Sat Apr 02
Final
at Merchant Marine L, 5-4
Sun Apr 10
Final
Scranton W, 5-4
Sat Apr 16
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 6-3
Sat Apr 23
Final
Juniata L, 7-2
Sun Apr 24
Final
at Moravian W, 6-3
Sat Apr 30
Final
at Drew W, 6-3
Sun May 01
Final
Susquehanna W, 6-3
College Park Tennis Center (College Park, Md.)
Wed May 04
Final
at Juniata L, 5-0
Landmark Semifinals @ Summit Tennis and Athletic Club
Sat Sep 10
Final
Gettysburg L, 8-1
Sat Sep 17
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) L, 5-4
Thu Sep 22
Final
Stevenson W, 8-1
Fri Sep 30
TBA
vs. ITA Regionals
@ Mary Washington
Sat Oct 01
TBA
vs. ITA Regionals
@ Mary Washington
Sun Oct 02
TBA
vs. ITA Regionals
@ Mary Washington
Thu Oct 06
3:30 PM
Hood
Sun Feb 19
11:00 AM
at Washington College
Fri Feb 24
2:00 PM
at Salisbury
Sun Feb 26
11:00 AM
at Randolph
Sat Mar 04
TBA
vs. Spring Break Trip
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Sun Mar 19
12:00 PM
at York (Pa.)
Wed Mar 22
3:30 PM
at McDaniel
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
Juniata
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
Drew
Sun Apr 09
1:00 PM
Scranton
Sat Apr 15
1:00 PM
at Susquehanna
Wed Apr 19
3:00 PM
Goucher
Sat Apr 22
1:00 PM
at Moravian
Sun Apr 23
1:00 PM
at Elizabethtown
Tue May 02
TBA
at TBA
Landmark Semifinal
Sat May 06
TBA
at TBA
Landmark Championship
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Standings
School Conf Overall
Elizabethtown 0-0 0-0
Scranton 0-0 2-0
Susquehanna 0-0 4-0
Catholic 0-0 1-2
Moravian 0-0 0-1
Drew 0-0 1-0
Goucher 0-0 1-0
Juniata 0-0 0-0

Instagram