Recap | Recap | Results

Licensed to Messiah College            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2012 06:18 PM
               Messiah Invitational 2012 - 1/2/2012 to 4/14/2012               
                                Messiah College                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Antensteiner, Ines        FR Lebanon Vall             12.85Q -0.9  4 
  2 Butali, Vivian            JR Dickinson                12.97Q  0.1  1 
  3 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin      SO Lebanon Vall             12.99Q -1.3  3 
  4 Murphy, Whitney           FR Hagerstown C             13.29Q -0.4  2 
  5 Grammar, Courtney         JR Messiah                  13.34q  0.1  1 
  6 Elliot, Amber             SO Hagerstown C             13.65q -0.9  4 
  7 Deitz, Sarah              SR Catholic                 13.66q -0.9  4 
  7 Pingatore, Caitlyn        FR Juniata                  13.66q -0.4  2 
  9 Olaoluwa, Adeola          JR Albright                 13.72  -1.3  3 
 10 Koslo, Amanda             JR Gettysburg               13.77   0.1  1 
 11 Eugene, Ersikha           SO Messiah                  13.94  -0.4  2 
 12 Williamson, Candance      SR Catholic                 14.10  -0.4  2 
 13 Edwards, Evelyn           SO Juniata                  14.15  -1.3  3 
 14 Sancho, Suzette           FR Messiah                  14.16  -1.3  3 
 15 Lucidi, Rose              SO Juniata                  14.31  -0.4  2 
 16 Smothers, Ashley          FR Hagerstown C             14.35  -0.9  4 
 17 James, Kayla              FR Albright                 14.50  -0.4  2 
 18 Broadhurst, Victoria      FR Hagerstown C             14.55   0.1  1 
 19 Rittenhouse, Nori         JR Gallaudet                14.94  -0.9  4 
 -- Hinkeldey, Eva            SO Gettysburg                 DNF  -1.3  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Antensteiner, Ines        FR Lebanon Vall             12.43   1.9 
  2 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin      SO Lebanon Vall             12.84   1.9 
  3 Butali, Vivian            JR Dickinson                12.87   1.9 
  4 Murphy, Whitney           FR Hagerstown C             13.01   1.9 
  5 Grammar, Courtney         JR Messiah                  13.19   1.9 
  6 Pingatore, Caitlyn        FR Juniata                  13.45   1.9 
  7 Elliot, Amber             SO Hagerstown C             13.48   1.9 
  8 Deitz, Sarah              SR Catholic                 13.65   1.9 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Walker, Johanna           SR Lebanon Vall             25.78   1.5  5 
  2 Craven, Katie             SR Messiah                  26.25   1.5  5 
  3 Kutz, Taylor              JR Albright                 26.56   1.5  5 
  4 Murphy, Whitney           FR Hagerstown C             27.28   1.5  5 
  5 Grammar, Courtney         JR Messiah                  27.31   1.5  5 
  6 Tusar, Lauren                Penn State T             27.51   1.5  5 
  7 Brown, Erika              SR Juniata                  27.63   1.8  4 
  8 Koslo, Amanda             JR Gettysburg               27.72   1.8  4 
  9 Butali, Vivian            JR Dickinson                27.78   1.5  5 
 10 Deitz, Sarah              SR Catholic                 27.82   1.8  4 
 11 Adamcik, Stacey           FR Dickinson                28.16   1.8  4 
 12 Edwards, Evelyn           SO Juniata                  28.44   1.8  4 
 13 Eugene, Ersikha           SO Messiah                  28.59  +0.0  2 
 14 Pingatore, Caitlyn        FR Juniata                  28.71   2.4  3 
 15 Weber, Ramona             FR Dickinson                28.90   2.4  3 
 16 Smothers, Ashley          FR Hagerstown C             29.07   2.4  3 
 17 Adams, Tasia              JR Messiah                  29.10   1.8  4 
 18 Sandlin, Erin             SR Catholic                 29.32   1.8  4 
 19 Bernini, Danielle         FR Gettysburg               29.34   2.4  3 
 20 Gerchak, Taylor           FR Lebanon Vall             29.66   1.2  1 
 21 Slingwine, Arielle        JR Lebanon Vall             30.38  +0.0  2 
 22 Broadhurst, Victoria      FR Hagerstown C             30.45  +0.0  2 
 23 Porter, Jewell            JR Goucher                  30.78   1.2  1 
 24 Donahoe, Emily               Penn State T             31.01   2.4  3 
 25 Rittenhouse, Nori         JR Gallaudet                31.10  +0.0  2 
 26 Doty, Andrea              FR Messiah                  31.16   2.4  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Farrell, Alisha           JR Lebanon Vall             59.93   3 
  2 Corthell, Lindsey         FR Gallaudet                63.61   3 
  3 Biggers, Caitlin          SR Goucher                  63.72   3 
  4 Weber, Ramona             FR Dickinson                65.03   2 
  5 Kellon, Jaclyn            JR Goucher                  65.29   3 
  6 Beyer, Alyssa             FR Gettysburg               67.13   2 
  7 Adams, Tasia              JR Messiah                  67.40   1 
  8 Gibbs, Faith                 Penn State T             68.52   2 
  9 Slingwine, Arielle        JR Lebanon Vall             68.81   2 
 10 Donahoe, Emily               Penn State T             69.01   1 
 11 Doty, Andrea              FR Messiah                  70.09   2 
 12 Weber, Mackenzie          FR Goucher                  70.92   3 
 13 Bixler, Emma              SR Gallaudet                76.50   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kinley, Laura             JR Catholic               2:24.78  
  2 Brown, Rachel             SO Dickinson              2:25.15  
  3 Vazzana, Caroline         SO Albright               2:26.33  
  4 Addison, Yaa              SR Gettysburg             2:28.46  
  5 Angotta, Dana             JR Dickinson              2:29.22  
  6 Ports, Rebecca            FR Messiah                2:30.62  
  7 Sunderland, Nicole        SO Messiah                2:31.02  
  8 Flaherty, Brenda          JR Messiah                2:32.75  
  9 Corthell, Lindsey         FR Gallaudet              2:32.77  
 10 Brown, Kathryn            SO Juniata                2:33.18  
 11 Novak, Leah               FR Messiah                2:34.70  
 12 Mullikin, Kiki               Penn State T           2:35.10  
 13 Hummel, Kimberly          SR Albright               2:35.86  
 14 Giraldo, Tana             SO Gettysburg             2:36.10  
 15 Swasey, Krystal           SO Albright               2:37.97  
 16 Docal, Maria              SR Catholic               2:38.02  
 17 Corso, Briana             FR Dickinson              2:38.22  
 18 Ferree, Angela               Penn State T           2:39.48  
 19 Williamson, Shadoe        SO Gallaudet              2:39.61  
 20 Staab, Shea               SO Goucher                2:40.70  
 21 Howser, Mary              SR Juniata                2:41.15  
 22 Hawkins, Shanna           JR Albright               2:41.62  
 23 Malkin, Zoe               FR Goucher                2:42.73  
 24 Goebelbecker, Paige       SO Hagerstown C           2:44.13  
 25 Wisz, Jamie               SO Unat-Hagerst           2:45.40  
 26 Frederick, Mary           JR Albright               2:45.74  
 27 Wolf, Emily               FR Juniata                2:46.35  
 28 Kennedy, Gwen             SO Dickinson              2:47.90  
 29 Wallen, Kelsey            JR Lebanon Vall           2:48.80  
 30 Augustson, Haley          JR Goucher                2:59.61  
 31 Bixler, Emma              SR Gallaudet              3:02.41  
 32 Young, Rachel             FR Gallaudet              3:03.41  
 33 Reed, Whitney             FR Thaddeus Ste           3:08.01  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Addison, Yaa              SR Gettysburg             5:01.66  
  2 Rutkowski, Sarah          FR Dickinson              5:03.99  
  3 Campbell, Kerry           JR Gettysburg             5:04.70  
  4 Reed, Abby                SR Messiah                5:07.31  
  5 Grube, Alyssa             SO Juniata                5:11.71  
  6 Walker, Kathryn           SO Goucher                5:13.63  
  7 Rayfield, Kristen         SR Catholic               5:15.86  
  8 Blinkhorn, Courtney       JR Dickinson              5:17.09  
  9 Mullikin, Kiki               Penn State T           5:17.35  
 10 Airey, Brooke             SR Messiah                5:19.23  
 11 Staab, Shea               SO Goucher                5:21.09  
 12 Malkin, Zoe               FR Goucher                5:22.04  
 13 Miller, Stephanie         JR Messiah                5:22.25  
 14 Gassior, Kerri            FR Hagerstown C           5:30.57  
 15 Dillner, Jessica          JR Messiah                5:30.75  
 16 Suchecki, Maureen            Penn State T           5:35.45  
 17 Black, Sarah              FR Lebanon Vall           5:35.60  
 18 Eyler, Rachel             FR Lebanon Vall           5:37.46  
 19 Wolf, Emily               FR Juniata                5:37.95  
 20 Goebelbecker, Paige       SO Hagerstown C           5:38.33  
 21 Dolan, Corine             SO Catholic               5:38.98  
 22 Anderson, Kate            JR Lebanon Vall           5:41.59  
 23 Stallings, Chelsie        JR Gallaudet              5:44.32  
 24 Powell, Olivia            FR Gettysburg             5:46.61  
 25 Howser, Mary              SR Juniata                5:49.33  
 26 Eroh, Brianna             SR Lebanon Vall           5:53.96  
 27 Wisz, Jamie               SO Unat-Hagerst           5:56.02  
 28 Augustson, Haley          JR Goucher                6:04.48  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bender, Jennifer          SO Messiah               18:42.00  
  2 Long, Courtney            SR Messiah               18:50.44  
  3 Lesniak, Meagan           FR Gettysburg            19:44.46  
  4 Zidanic, Katelynn         SO Goucher               19:57.42  
  5 Eckberg, Keely            JR Catholic              20:38.57  
  6 Bove, Jennifer            SO Messiah               20:55.37  
  7 Pardus, Sarah             SO Goucher               21:00.06  
  8 Golato, Bridget           FR Gettysburg            21:35.42  
  9 Stallings, Chelsie        JR Gallaudet             21:48.48  
 10 Cherry, Christine         SO Goucher               22:06.16  
 11 Blount, Lucy              FR Gettysburg            22:23.72  
 12 Young, Rachel             FR Gallaudet             24:37.72  
 13 Smith, Sarah              FR Dickinson             24:40.55  
 14 Sharmacharya, Rituparna   FR Gallaudet             29:49.45  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Higgins, Mary             SR Messiah               39:42.22  
  2 Morgan, Caroline          JR Juniata               40:01.27  
  3 Baxter, Isabella          FR Gettysburg            42:55.13  
  4 Marotto, Jacqueline       FR Gettysburg            43:21.57  
  5 Elliott, Korrie           JR Messiah               43:27.25  
 -- Randall, Megan            JR Dickinson                  DNF  
 -- Burton, Kelsey            JR Juniata                    DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Johanna           SR Lebanon Vall             14.75Q -2.0  1 
  2 Ransom, Mairah            SO Gallaudet                15.32Q +0.0  2 
  3 Martin, Liz               SO Messiah                  15.50q -2.0  1 
  4 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin      SO Lebanon Vall             15.58q +0.0  2 
  5 Alexander, Mackenzie      FR Messiah                  16.67q +0.0  2 
  6 Heisey, Ellamae           SR Messiah                  17.23q -2.0  1 
  7 Adamcik, Stacey           FR Dickinson                17.25q -2.0  1 
  8 Brown, Erika              SR Juniata                  17.91q +0.0  2 
  9 Johnson, Chelsea          SO Dickinson                18.45  -2.0  1 
 10 Gillis, Hannah            SR Catholic                 18.47  -2.0  1 
 11 DeFalco, Kaila               Catholic                 18.60  +0.0  2 
 12 Lyons, Kathleen           FR Dickinson                18.87  -2.0  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Johanna           SR Lebanon Vall             14.49   2.2 
  2 Martin, Liz               SO Messiah                  14.74   2.2 
  3 Ransom, Mairah            SO Gallaudet                14.75   2.2 
  4 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin      SO Lebanon Vall             15.50   2.2 
  5 Alexander, Mackenzie      FR Messiah                  16.85   2.2 
  6 Adamcik, Stacey           FR Dickinson                16.90   2.2 
  7 Brown, Erika              SR Juniata                  17.65   2.2 
  8 Heisey, Ellamae           SR Messiah                  17.70   2.2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Martin, Liz               SO Messiah                  65.44   2 
  2 Mills, Tiffany            JR Messiah                  66.16   2 
  3 Ransom, Mairah            SO Gallaudet                67.80   2 
  4 Adamcik, Stacey           FR Dickinson                69.46   2 
  5 Samper, Jamielyn          SO Lebanon Vall             69.66   2 
  6 O'Hara, Kathyrn           FR Lebanon Vall             73.77   2 
  7 Gillis, Hannah            SR Catholic                 74.24   2 
  8 Grauer, Lauren            FR Lebanon Vall             77.35   1 
  9 Porter, Jewell            JR Goucher                  77.63   1 
 10 Williamson, Candance      SR Catholic                 79.09   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mayfield, Camelia         SO Catholic              11:48.55  
  2 McTernan, Julie           SR Dickinson             12:02.56  
  3 Knight, Emily             SO Dickinson             12:13.30  
  4 Borsellino, Lisa          SO Dickinson             12:20.42  
  5 Schneider, Anna           JR Gettysburg            12:33.03  
  6 Miller, Alyssa            SO Lebanon Vall          12:40.60  
  7 Ferree, Angela               Penn State T          13:13.46  
  8 Peterson, Courtney        FR Juniata               13:37.04  
  9 Stuck, Katie              JR Messiah               13:54.50  
 10 Hepp, Victoria            SO Messiah               14:39.71  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                   49.14  
     1) Fitti-Hafer, Kristin SO         2) Farrell, Alisha JR             
     3) Antensteiner, Ines FR           4) Walker, Johanna SR             
  2 Messiah  'A'                                          50.23  
     1) Martin, Liz SO                  2) Heisey, Ellamae SR             
     3) Grammar, Courtney JR            4) Craven, Katie SR               
  3 Dickinson  'A'                                        51.61  
     1) Butali, Vivian JR               2) MacKintosh, Ellie SR           
     3) Adamcik, Stacey FR              4) Schumann, Olivia FR            
  4 Juniata  'A'                                          52.32  
     1) Edwards, Evelyn SO              2) Brown, Erika SR                
     3) Lucidi, Rose SO                 4) Pingatore, Caitlyn FR          
  5 Albright  'A'                                         52.72  
     1) Nassar, Ronya FR                2) Olaoluwa, Adeola JR            
     3) James, Kayla FR                 4) Kutz, Taylor JR                
  6 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                    53.51  
     1) Murphy, Whitney FR              2) Elliot, Amber SO               
     3) Broadhurst, Victoria FR         4) Smothers, Ashley FR            
  7 Goucher  'A'                                          54.82  
     1) Kellon, Jaclyn JR               2) Porter, Jewell JR              
     3) Biggers, Caitlin SR             4) Weber, Mackenzie FR            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Messiah  'A'                                        4:15.93   2 
     1) Mills, Tiffany JR               2) Flaherty, Brenda JR            
     3) Airey, Brooke SR                4) Martin, Liz SO                 
  2 Gallaudet  'A'                                      4:21.91   2 
     1) Kang, Leslye SO                 2) Williamson, Shadoe SO          
     3) Corthell, Lindsey FR            4) Ransom, Mairah SO              
  3 Juniata  'A'                                        4:23.73   2 
     1) Grube, Alyssa SO                2) Brown, Kathryn SO              
     3) Pingatore, Caitlyn FR           4) Howser, Mary SR                
  4 Catholic  'A'                                       4:30.00   2 
     1) Lally, Grace SO                 2) Docal, Maria SR                
     3) Gillis, Hannah SR               4) Williamson, Candance SR        
  5 Albright  'A'                                       4:30.88   2 
     1) Vazzana, Caroline SO            2) Nassar, Ronya FR               
     3) Hawkins, Shanna JR              4) Kutz, Taylor JR                
  6 Dickinson  'A'                                      4:30.97   2 
     1) Adamcik, Stacey FR              2) Weber, Ramona FR               
     3) Davis, Willa FR                 4) Schumann, Olivia FR            
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 9:56.22  
     1) Mongeau, Julia SO               2) Frederick, Tiffany SR          
     3) Stockdale, Dana FR              4) Adams, Cynthia SO              
  2 Messiah  'A'                                       10:35.63  
     1) Miller, Stephanie JR            2) Ports, Rebecca FR              
     3) Reed, Abby SR                   4) Sunderland, Nicole SO          
  3 Albright  'A'                                      10:44.35  
     1) Hummel, Kimberly SR             2) Swasey, Krystal SO             
     3) Frederick, Mary JR              4) Kutz, Taylor JR                
  4 Goucher  'A'                                       10:48.87  
     1) Malkin, Zoe FR                  2) Staab, Shea SO                 
     3) Currier, Katherine FR           4) Walker, Kathryn SO             
  5 Lebanon Valley  'B'                               x10:57.17  
     1) Keich, Alyssa FR                2) Anderson, Kate JR              
     3) Vasiliu, Nicole FR              4) Shay, Amber FR                 
  6 Gallaudet  'A'                                     11:10.62  
     1) Ransom, Mairah SO               2) Corthell, Lindsey FR           
     3) Williamson, Shadoe SO           4) Young, Rachel FR               
  7 Lebanon Valley  'C'                               x11:46.92  
     1) Eroh, Brianna SR                2) Salapa, Hannah SO              
     3) Eyler, Rachel FR                4) Black, Sarah FR                
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maier, Kira               JR Messiah                  1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Brown, Erika              SR Juniata                  1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Bernini, Danielle         FR Gettysburg              J1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Doran, Courtney              Catholic                J1.42m    4-07.75 
  5 Bjorkman, Rachel          JR Messiah                 J1.47m    4-09.75 
  6 Pelkey, Hillary           JR Messiah                 J1.42m    4-07.75 
  7 Johnson, Chelsea          SO Dickinson               J1.42m    4-07.75 
  7 Alexander, Mackenzie      FR Messiah                 J1.42m    4-07.75 
  9 Taylor, Lauren            JR Juniata                  1.37m    4-06.00 
  9 Lyons, Kathleen           FR Dickinson                1.37m    4-06.00 
  9 Link, Kristina            FR Dickinson                1.37m    4-06.00 
  9 Hull, Angelica            FR Albright                 1.37m    4-06.00 
  9 Kellon, Jaclyn            JR Goucher                  1.37m    4-06.00 
 -- Weber, Mackenzie          FR Goucher                     NH            
 -- Burns, Nicole             SR Gettysburg                  NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 MacKintosh, Ellie         SR Dickinson                3.40m   11-01.75 
  2 Leahey, Hannah            SR Dickinson                3.25m   10-08.00 
  3 Farrell, Alisha           JR Lebanon Vall             2.95m    9-08.00 
  4 Wallen, Cassandra         JR Lebanon Vall            J2.95m    9-08.00 
  5 James, Kayla              FR Albright                 2.80m    9-02.25 
  5 McDonald, Abby            SR Messiah                  2.80m    9-02.25 
  7 Taylor, Lauren            JR Juniata                  2.65m    8-08.25 
  7 Sandlin, Erin             SR Catholic                 2.65m    8-08.25 
  7 Hinkeldey, Eva            SO Gettysburg               2.65m    8-08.25 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Alisha           JR Lebanon Vall             4.96m  -2.6  16-03.25 
  2 Gillis, Hannah            SR Catholic                 4.91m  +0.0  16-01.50 
  3 Tusar, Lauren                Penn State T             4.90m  -3.6  16-01.00 
  4 Butali, Vivian            JR Dickinson                4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
  5 MacKintosh, Ellie         SR Dickinson               J4.68m  -1.5  15-04.25 
  6 Eugene, Ersikha           SO Messiah                  4.64m  -2.6  15-02.75 
  7 Sancho, Suzette           FR Messiah                  4.51m  -2.1  14-09.75 
  8 Bjorkman, Rachel          JR Messiah                  4.49m  -1.6  14-08.75 
  9 Johnson, Chelsea          SO Dickinson                4.47m  -0.8  14-08.00 
 10 Mauer, Annese             FR Lebanon Vall             4.38m  -1.2  14-04.50 
 11 Gerchak, Taylor           FR Lebanon Vall             4.35m   0.7  14-03.25 
 12 Lyons, Kathleen           FR Dickinson                4.28m  -1.1  14-00.50 
 13 Wallen, Kelsey            JR Lebanon Vall             4.26m  +0.0  13-11.75 
 14 Nassar, Ronya             FR Albright                 4.12m  -0.4  13-06.25 
 15 Burns, Nicole             SR Gettysburg               3.91m   0.6  12-10.00 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Butali, Vivian            JR Dickinson               11.02m   NWI  36-02.00 
  2 MacKintosh, Ellie         SR Dickinson               10.67m  +0.0  35-00.25 
  3 Tusar, Lauren                Penn State T            10.24m  -0.8  33-07.25 
  4 Gerchak, Taylor           FR Lebanon Vall            10.19m  +0.0  33-05.25 
  5 Link, Kristina            FR Dickinson               10.04m  +0.0  32-11.25 
  6 Bjorkman, Rachel          JR Messiah                  9.94m  -0.7  32-07.50 
  7 Williamson, Candance      SR Catholic                 9.88m   0.8  32-05.00 
  8 Sancho, Suzette           FR Messiah                  9.86m  +0.0  32-04.25 
  9 Nassar, Ronya             FR Albright                 8.92m  +0.0  29-03.25 
 -- Grauer, Lauren            FR Lebanon Vall              FOUL                 
 -- Mauer, Annese             FR Lebanon Vall              FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carioto, Kelly            SR Catholic                11.79m   38-08.25 
  2 Pelkey, Hillary           JR Messiah                 11.34m   37-02.50 
  3 Bach, Caitlin             SO Lebanon Vall            11.25m   36-11.00 
  4 Beaver, Chelsey           FR Juniata                 11.01m   36-01.50 
  5 Clark, Mary                  Catholic                10.93m   35-10.50 
  6 Shenton, Rebecca          FR Dickinson               10.71m   35-01.75 
  7 Sparks, Kate                 Penn State T            10.61m   34-09.75 
  8 Hejnas, Claire            SO Lebanon Vall            10.51m   34-05.75 
  9 Seiber, Taylor            FR Lebanon Vall            10.32m   33-10.25 
 10 Smolka, Mariah            FR Lebanon Vall            10.09m   33-01.25 
 11 Ward, Leslie              SR Dickinson               10.00m   32-09.75 
 12 Hartz, Celia              SO Gettysburg               9.95m   32-07.75 
 13 Ferko, Gillian            FR Dickinson                9.69m   31-09.50 
 14 Pinkett, Yolanda          FR Hagerstown C             9.30m   30-06.25 
 15 Hanely, Kerri                Catholic                 9.28m   30-05.50 
 16 Maier, Kira               JR Messiah                  9.26m   30-04.75 
 17 Shultz, Kaitlyn           SR Juniata                  9.05m   29-08.25 
 18 Gillis, Hannah            SR Catholic                 8.54m   28-00.25 
 19 King, Melissa             JR Juniata                  8.19m   26-10.50 
 20 DeFalco, Kaila               Catholic                 8.03m   26-04.25 
 20 Boyd, Lindsay             JR Albright                 8.03m   26-04.25 
 22 Haigler, Daniella         SR Dickinson                7.88m   25-10.25 
 23 Napolitano, Ashley        FR Messiah                  7.79m   25-06.75 
 24 Lyndaker, Amanda          SR Gallaudet                6.30m   20-08.00 
 25 Strite, Amanda            FR Messiah                  6.09m   19-11.75 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carioto, Kelly            SR Catholic                39.83m     130-08 
  2 Maier, Kira               JR Messiah                 39.00m     127-11 
  3 Seiber, Taylor            FR Lebanon Vall            35.73m     117-03 
  4 Ferko, Gillian            FR Dickinson               32.74m     107-05 
  5 Mills, Alyssa             FR Messiah                 31.90m     104-08 
  6 Hartz, Celia              SO Gettysburg              31.84m     104-05 
  7 Shenton, Rebecca          FR Dickinson               30.61m     100-05 
  8 Ginter, Kristyn           SR Juniata                 29.65m      97-03 
  9 Sparks, Kate                 Penn State T            27.73m      91-00 
 10 Brossman, Noelle          SO Lebanon Vall            26.63m      87-04 
 11 Clark, Mary                  Catholic                25.81m      84-08 
 12 Beaver, Chelsey           FR Juniata                 25.38m      83-03 
 13 Jackson, Janice           SO Juniata                 24.19m      79-04 
 14 Hanely, Kerri                Catholic                21.42m      70-03 
 15 King, Melissa             JR Juniata                 21.13m      69-04 
 16 Shultz, Kaitlyn           SR Juniata                 20.85m      68-05 
 17 Rain, Victoria            FR Goucher                 20.68m      67-10 
 18 Pinkett, Yolanda          FR Hagerstown C            19.95m      65-05 
 19 Appiah-Padi, Maafio       FR Goucher                 17.21m      56-05 
 20 Lyndaker, Amanda          SR Gallaudet               14.38m      47-02 
 -- Bach, Caitlin             SO Lebanon Vall              FOUL            
 -- Ward, Leslie              SR Dickinson                 FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Mary                  Catholic                42.73m     140-02 
  2 Carioto, Kelly            SR Catholic                38.00m     124-08 
  3 Maier, Kira               JR Messiah                 35.65m     116-11 
  4 Ginter, Kristyn           SR Juniata                 35.49m     116-05 
  5 King, Melissa             JR Juniata                 34.87m     114-05 
  6 DeFalco, Kaila               Catholic                32.13m     105-05 
  7 Beaver, Chelsey           FR Juniata                 29.41m      96-06 
  8 Boyd, Lindsay             JR Albright                29.31m      96-02 
  9 Laudeman, Maurissa        JR Lebanon Vall            29.11m      95-06 
 10 Napolitano, Ashley        FR Messiah                 27.15m      89-01 
 11 Jackson, Janice           SO Juniata                 26.98m      88-06 
 12 Denny, Corine             SO Lebanon Vall            26.76m      87-09 
 12 Shenton, Rebecca          FR Dickinson               26.76m      87-09 
 14 Bach, Caitlin             SO Lebanon Vall            23.10m      75-09 
 15 Barnett, Jacquelyn        FR Juniata                 23.00m      75-05 
 16 Appiah-Padi, Maafio       FR Goucher                 21.43m      70-04 
 -- Shultz, Kaitlyn           SR Juniata                   FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kang, Leslye              SO Gallaudet               43.98m     144-03 
  2 Pelkey, Hillary           JR Messiah                 35.57m     116-08 
  3 Ginter, Kristyn           SR Juniata                 35.42m     116-02 
  4 Smolka, Mariah            FR Lebanon Vall            35.31m     115-10 
  5 Hejnas, Claire            SO Lebanon Vall            32.72m     107-04 
  6 Watson, Chelsey           FR Messiah                 31.99m     104-11 
  7 Hartz, Celia              SO Gettysburg              31.84m     104-05 
  8 Mills, Alyssa             FR Messiah                 31.75m     104-02 
  9 Barnett, Jacquelyn        FR Juniata                 30.58m     100-04 
 10 Rain, Victoria            FR Goucher                 27.05m      88-09 
 11 Jackson, Janice           SO Juniata                 26.64m      87-05 
 12 Haigler, Daniella         SR Dickinson               22.67m      74-04 
 13 Elliot, Amber             SO Hagerstown C            21.15m      69-05 
 14 Wallen, Kelsey            JR Lebanon Vall            19.34m      63-05 
 15 Strite, Amanda            FR Messiah                 18.20m      59-08 
 16 Burns, Nicole             SR Gettysburg              15.99m      52-05 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yoder, Alex               FR Messiah                  10.85Q  1.6  6 
  2 Pannell, Aaron            SO Dickinson                10.90Q  1.3  4 
  3 Schardt, Evan2            SR Penn State T             11.15Q  1.6  1 
  4 Tineo, Fraynni            FR Thaddeus Ste             11.25Q -2.9  2 
  4 Duncan, Jerome            JR Lebanon Vall             11.25Q  1.6  3 
  6 Daniels, Simeon           SO Gettysburg               11.41Q -0.7  5 
  7 McCoy, Aaron              SR Juniata                  11.29q -2.9  2 
  8 Bay, Andrew               JR Gettysburg               11.32q  1.3  4 
  9 Dawkins, Prince           SO Hagerstown C             11.38   1.6  3 
  9 Gordon-Davis, Shawn       SO Gallaudet                11.38   1.6  1 
 11 Smith, Kwane              SR Penn State T             11.52   1.6  3 
 12 Moore, De'Von             FR Lebanon Vall             11.53   1.3  4 
 13 Van Fleet, Ryan              Penn State T             11.56   1.3  4 
 14 Bauer, Nicholas           SR Juniata                  11.69  -2.9  2 
 15 Walker, Andrew            FR Lebanon Vall             11.75   1.6  1 
 16 Raison, Wayne             FR Albright                 11.78   1.3  4 
 17 Rockwell, Wes             SR Lebanon Vall             11.79   1.6  6 
 18 Leicy, Joel               FR Thaddeus Ste             11.80   1.6  6 
 19 Demakis, William          JR Gettysburg               11.85   1.6  6 
 20 Spells, Brian             FR Albright                 11.86  -0.7  5 
 21 Plummer, Ricardo          SO Messiah                  11.89  -2.9  2 
 22 Lambert, Josh             SO Messiah                  11.91  -0.7  5 
 22 Vargas, Juan                 Penn State T             11.91   1.6  3 
 22 Brandis, Joel             FR Goucher                  11.91   1.6  3 
 25 Irizarry, Ray             JR Dickinson                11.96  -0.7  5 
 26 Naumann, Will                Penn State T             12.03  -0.7  5 
 27 Anderson, Devon           FR Messiah                  12.09   1.3  4 
 27 Murphy, Elias             FR Juniata                  12.09  -2.9  2 
 29 Houston, Jocus            SO Gallaudet                12.16  -2.9  2 
 30 Feinberg, Evan            SO Gettysburg               12.30  -0.7  5 
 31 Shank, Andrew             JR Gettysburg               12.34   1.6  1 
 31 Cain, Sean                FR Albright                 12.34   1.6  6 
 33 Buckholtz, Zach           SR Penn State T             12.38   1.6  6 
 34 Makinde, Edward           FR Gettysburg               12.39  -2.9  2 
 35 Hinton, Tyler             FR Gettysburg               12.40   1.6  1 
 35 McCarty, Andrew           FR Gettysburg               12.40   1.6  3 
 37 Courter, Clayton          SO Albright                 12.68   1.3  4 
 38 Dock, Joel                FR Albright                 12.75   1.6  1 
 39 Harding, Alex             SO Messiah                  13.90   1.6  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Pannell, Aaron            SO Dickinson                10.83   0.1 
  2 Yoder, Alex               FR Messiah                  10.92   0.1 
  3 Schardt, Evan2            SR Penn State T             11.14   0.1 
  4 McCoy, Aaron              SR Juniata                  11.17   0.1 
  5 Tineo, Fraynni            FR Thaddeus Ste             11.21   0.1 
  6 Duncan, Jerome            JR Lebanon Vall             11.27   0.1 
  7 Bay, Andrew               JR Gettysburg               11.33   0.1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Pannell, Aaron            SO Dickinson                22.13   1.9  8 
  2 Diehm, Ethan              SR Penn State T             22.18   1.9  8 
  3 Yoder, Alex               FR Messiah                  22.24   1.9  8 
  4 McCoy, Aaron              SR Juniata                  22.71   1.9  8 
  5 Dawkins, Prince           SO Hagerstown C             22.73   1.3  7 
  6 Tineo, Fraynni            FR Thaddeus Ste             23.03   1.9  8 
  7 Mu, Mu                    FR Dickinson                23.07   1.1  6 
  8 Bay, Andrew               JR Gettysburg               23.11   1.3  7 
  9 Gordon-Davis, Shawn       SO Gallaudet                23.18   1.3  7 
 10 Meszler, Chris            SR Penn State T             23.20   1.3  7 
 11 Reese, Alex               SR Penn State T             23.23   1.3  7 
 12 Ofray, Sage               SO Dickinson                23.39   1.1  5 
 13 Bowers, Dave              SR Penn State T             23.65   1.1  6 
 14 Fritsche, Max             SR Messiah                  23.73   1.1  6 
 15 Hetzel, Alex              FR Catholic                 23.82   1.1  6 
 16 Smith, Kwane              SR Penn State T             23.85   2.0  4 
 17 Callahan, Zach            SR Penn State T             23.88   1.1  6 
 18 Taylor, Anthony           FR Thaddeus Ste             23.93   1.1  5 
 19 Lambert, Josh             SO Messiah                  23.94   1.3  7 
 20 Glenn, James              FR Gallaudet                23.98   2.0  4 
 21 Derringer, Garrett        SR Penn State T             24.07   1.1  5 
 22 Irizarry, Ray             JR Dickinson                24.08   2.0  4 
 23 Sweeper, Darryl           FR Lebanon Vall             24.19   1.4  3 
 24 Rockwell, Wes             SR Lebanon Vall             24.21   1.1  5 
 24 Brandis, Joel             FR Goucher                  24.21   2.0  4 
 26 Houston, Jocus            SO Gallaudet                24.29   1.4  3 
 27 Murphy, Elias             FR Juniata                  24.34   2.0  4 
 28 Vargas, Juan                 Penn State T             24.40   1.1  5 
 29 Byrum, Zachary            FR Goucher                  24.49   2.0  4 
 30 Hibinski, Christian       FR Catholic                 24.66   1.1  5 
 31 Scrimshaw, Ben            SO Goucher                  24.77   1.6  2 
 32 Hockonbraugh, Luther      FR Thaddeus Ste             24.83   2.0  4 
 33 Naumann, Will                Penn State T             24.86   1.1  6 
 34 Mulvenna, Niall           FR Thaddeus Ste             24.94   1.6  2 
 35 Heber, Brett              FR Juniata                  25.08   1.4  3 
 36 Dock, Joel                FR Albright                 25.19  -0.1  1 
 37 Farney, Tom               SR Penn State T             25.25  -0.1  1 
 38 Haller, Greg              SR Penn State T             25.47   2.0  4 
 39 McCarty, Andrew           FR Gettysburg               25.59   1.4  3 
 40 Faude, Paul               SO Dickinson                25.60   1.4  3 
 41 Keith, Tyler              JR Gettysburg               25.74  -0.1  1 
 42 Gonzales, Lewis           FR Thaddeus Ste             26.11   1.6  2 
 43 Makinde, Edward           FR Gettysburg               26.19   1.4  3 
 44 Kratina, Garret           FR Juniata                  26.29  -0.1  1 
 45 Feinberg, Evan            SO Gettysburg               26.31   1.6  2 
 46 MacMillan, Zach           FR Juniata                  26.61  -0.1  1 
 47 Gern, Stephen             JR Gettysburg               26.84   1.6  2 
 48 Funk, John                SO Catholic                 26.88   1.6  2 
 49 He, Alan                     Penn State T             27.12  -0.1  1 
 50 Harding, Alex             SO Messiah                  28.35   1.6  2 
 -- Spells, Brian             FR Albright                   DNF   1.4  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reese, Alex               SR Penn State T             49.46   4 
  2 Mclaughlin, RC            SR Penn State T             49.76   4 
  3 Meszler, Chris            SR Penn State T             50.17   4 
  4 Newhook, Tyler            SR Messiah                  50.42   4 
  5 Bowis, Robert             SR Penn State T             50.51   4 
  6 Dawkins, Prince           SO Hagerstown C             51.16   3 
  7 Reynolds, Aaron           JR Messiah                  51.26   3 
  8 Ofray, Sage               SO Dickinson                51.40   3 
  9 Bartsch, Jonathan            Penn State T             51.62   4 
 10 Derringer, Garrett        SR Penn State T             51.67   4 
 11 Hetzel, Alex              FR Catholic                 53.15   2 
 12 Mandley, Tyler            FR Juniata                  53.47   3 
 13 Mulvenna, Niall           FR Thaddeus Ste             53.79   2 
 14 Byrum, Zachary            FR Goucher                  54.84   2 
 15 Taylor, Anthony           FR Thaddeus Ste             55.45   2 
 16 Fisher, Osyrus            FR Albright                 55.61   2 
 17 Shope, Alex               SR Juniata                  56.07   3 
 18 Scrimshaw, Ben            SO Goucher                  56.37   1 
 19 Haller, Greg              SR Penn State T             56.64   2 
 20 Gonzales, Lewis           FR Thaddeus Ste             56.66   2 
 21 MacMillan, Zach           FR Juniata                  56.80   1 
 22 Hibinski, Christian       FR Catholic                 57.46   1 
 23 Johnson, Heisman          SO Hagerstown C             58.11   1 
 24 Berke, Larwan             SR Gallaudet                58.66   1 
 25 Lunn, Kelvin              JR Gallaudet                59.38   1 
 26 Klena, Nik                SR Juniata                  59.42   2 
 27 Glenn, James              FR Gallaudet                65.63   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newhook, Tyler            SR Messiah                1:53.51  
  2 Palmer, Eddy              SR S.W.I.F.T. r          X1:54.30  
  3 Quigley, Joe              JR Catholic               1:54.86  
  4 Witmer, Eric              FR Messiah                1:56.08  
  5 Hill, Patrick             SO Gettysburg             1:56.12  
  6 Bayne, Charlie            FR Dickinson              1:56.50  
  7 Mansuy, Mike              SR Dickinson              1:56.55  
  8 Bofinger, Eric            SR S.W.I.F.T. r          X1:58.05  
  9 Wiseman, Brad             JR Gettysburg             1:58.37  
 10 Woolford, Scott           SR Messiah                1:58.51  
 11 McGill, Jonphilip         FR Messiah                1:58.81  
 12 Rausch, Ryan              FR Gettysburg             1:58.92  
 13 White, Conor              FR Dickinson              1:59.49  
 14 Horvath, Jeffrey          FR Gettysburg             1:59.62  
 15 Trexler, Ryan             JR Juniata                2:00.13  
 16 Reynolds, Aaron           JR Messiah                2:01.52  
 17 Leiden, Erich                Penn State T           2:01.74  
 18 Browne, Troy              SO Goucher                2:04.48  
 19 Matzke, Ryan              FR Gettysburg             2:07.21  
 20 Gerlach, David            SO Messiah                2:07.37  
 21 Marcotte, Samuel          SO Albright               2:07.65  
 22 Albert, Abram             SO Messiah                2:07.82  
 23 Pavia, Nick               JR Catholic               2:09.54  
 24 McClernand, Kevin         SR Penn State T           2:16.74  
 25 Lehmer, Charlie           FR Goucher                2:22.17  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harnish, Michael          FR Lebanon Vall           4:01.86  
  2 Goelz, Andrew             FR Lebanon Vall           4:03.45  
  3 Cook, George              SR Albright               4:08.04  
  4 Keith, Tyler              JR Gettysburg             4:11.57  
  5 Smith, Hunter             FR Dickinson              4:13.66  
  6 Stephens, Trevor          FR Juniata                4:14.08  
  7 Salguero, Mike            SO Hagerstown C           4:14.43  
  8 Spielberger, Michael      FR Catholic               4:15.03  
  9 Long, Kyle                SO Dickinson              4:16.23  
 10 Young, Dennis             SR Dickinson              4:16.65  
 11 Horan, Patrick            FR Dickinson              4:17.37  
 12 MacNeal, Brendan          SO Thaddeus Ste           4:17.70  
 13 Brewer, George            JR Catholic               4:19.38  
 14 Hall, Richard             FR Thaddeus Ste           4:20.44  
 15 Horning, Brandon          FR Hagerstown C           4:20.54  
 16 Myers, Nathan             SR Messiah                4:21.65  
 17 Springer, Andrew          SR Messiah                4:22.98  
 18 Liddick, Caleb            SR Messiah                4:23.90  
 19 Umbenhauer, Seth          JR Messiah                4:24.29  
 20 Southworth, Andrew        FR Goucher                4:26.36  
 21 Derks, Chris              SO Catholic               4:26.60  
 22 Park, Stephen             FR Juniata                4:27.85  
 23 Atchinson, William        FR Hagerstown C           4:28.67  
 24 Kaiser, Ryan              FR Hagerstown C           4:28.87  
 25 Long, Bob                    Penn State T           4:35.20  
 26 Hogan, Ryan               SR Penn State T           4:35.76  
 27 Majano, Luis              FR Hagerstown C           4:36.16  
 28 Albert, Abram             SO Messiah                4:36.24  
 29 Hoagland, Zach            SR Messiah                4:37.29  
 30 McKenna, Kyle             SO Catholic               4:38.48  
 31 Kennedy, Michael          JR Catholic               4:42.56  
 32 Diggs, Seth               SR Penn State T           4:44.11  
 33 Lincoln-Decusatis, Gabri  SR Lebanon Vall           4:44.64  
 34 Robinson, Connor          SO Juniata                4:45.54  
 35 Barry, Jeff               SR Penn State T           4:47.13  
 36 Lehmer, Charlie           FR Goucher                4:48.35  
 37 Cronin, Dan                  Penn State T           4:54.07  
 38 Garraway, Mark            FR Lebanon Vall           4:55.29  
 39 Pondexter, Ryan           FR Gallaudet              4:56.19  
 40 Brower, Matthew           FR Goucher                4:57.73  
 41 Riley, Johnathan          FR Lebanon Vall           4:59.69  
 42 Dietrich, Ron                Penn State T           5:11.52  
 43 Jones, Mike                  Penn State T           5:25.60  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hager, Patrick               S.W.I.F.T. r         X15:42.27  
  2 Negreann, Joey            SR Goucher               15:46.59  
  3 Herring, Matthew          SR Messiah               15:50.01  
  4 Einbender-Luks, Eddie     JR Dickinson             16:02.37  
  5 Herring, Daniel           SR Messiah               16:12.78  
  6 Alter, Nate               SO Juniata               16:18.28  
  7 Weinhoffer, Mark          FR Dickinson             16:26.16  
  8 McPheron, Ben                Penn State T          16:34.12  
  9 Manta, Nick               JR Goucher               16:45.95  
 10 Fitzgerald, Caleb         FR Eastern               17:01.13  
 11 Olia, Kian                JR Catholic              17:23.18  
 12 Gordon, Colin             SO Eastern               17:31.54  
 13 Ozella, Braden            SO Thaddeus Ste          17:53.88  
 14 McGaughran, Caleb         FR Messiah               18:00.31  
 15 Diehl, Jeremy             FR Messiah               18:56.79  
 16 Woloszyn, Greg               Penn State T          19:07.85  
 17 Dupre, David              FR Albright              19:39.99  
 18 Thomsen, Peter            FR Juniata               19:42.45  
 19 Jones, Mike                  Penn State T          20:17.27  
 20 Schirk, Alexander         FR Gettysburg            20:31.66  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoagland, Zach            SR Messiah               33:43.12  
  2 Rossiter, Cole            SO Gettysburg            34:35.68  
  3 Hager, Brian                 S.W.I.F.T. r         X34:47.66  
  4 Hutcheson, Craig          SR Messiah               35:00.14  
  5 Hannon, Larry             SR S.W.I.F.T. r         X35:15.07  
  6 Miller, Ethan             FR Gettysburg            36:03.32  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duncan, Jerome            JR Lebanon Vall             15.47Q -2.0  2 
  2 White, Nicholas           FR Messiah                  15.73Q  0.2  1 
  3 Mu, Mu                    FR Dickinson                15.75q  0.2  1 
  4 Haynes, Michael           FR Gallaudet                15.89q  0.2  1 
  5 Smith, Vinny              JR Juniata                  16.24q -2.0  2 
  6 Sweeper, Darryl           FR Lebanon Vall             16.25q  0.2  1 
  7 Mandley, Tyler            FR Juniata                  16.58q -2.0  2 
  8 Fehr, David               FR Lebanon Vall             16.65q  0.2  1 
  9 Hoover, Dan               FR Juniata                  16.66  -2.0  2 
 10 Friel, Joe                   Penn State T             16.78   0.2  1 
 11 Grey, Jermaine            FR Albright                 16.98  -2.0  2 
 12 Whitman, Conner           FR Thaddeus Ste             17.65   0.2  1 
 13 Brown, Derrik             SO Messiah                  18.49   0.2  1 
 14 Heber, Brett              FR Juniata                  19.23  -2.0  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Duncan, Jerome            JR Lebanon Vall             14.96   0.5 
  2 White, Nicholas           FR Messiah                  15.45   0.5 
  3 Mu, Mu                    FR Dickinson                15.63   0.5 
  4 Haynes, Michael           FR Gallaudet                15.64   0.5 
  5 Smith, Vinny              JR Juniata                  16.09   0.5 
  6 Sweeper, Darryl           FR Lebanon Vall             16.11   0.5 
  7 Mandley, Tyler            FR Juniata                  16.87   0.5 
  8 Fehr, David               FR Lebanon Vall             16.93   0.5 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mu, Mu                    FR Dickinson                56.42   2 
  2 White, Nicholas           FR Messiah                  56.64   2 
  3 Lawrence, Dane-ϕ         Penn State T             58.25   1 
  4 Demakis, William          JR Gettysburg               59.80   2 
  5 Swanson, Evan             SR Penn State T             59.94   2 
  6 Hoover, Dan               FR Juniata                  61.14   2 
  7 Vasaturo, Chris           SR Messiah                  61.56   1 
  8 Smith, Vinny              JR Juniata                  61.85   2 
  9 Whitman, Conner           FR Thaddeus Ste             61.88   1 
 10 Bond, Ian                 SO Lebanon Vall             63.23   2 
 11 Grey, Jermaine            FR Albright                 64.04   1 
 12 Faude, Paul               SO Dickinson                64.85   1 
 13 Shank, Andrew             JR Gettysburg               66.06   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smeiles, Jeff                S.W.I.F.T. r         X10:02.72  
  2 Springer, Andrew          SR Messiah               10:05.37  
  3 Liddick, Caleb            SR Messiah               10:09.96  
  4 Matzke, Ryan              FR Gettysburg            10:36.37  
  5 Sisson, Peter             SO Dickinson             10:46.95  
  6 Trapane, Nick             FR Juniata               10:48.27  
  7 Mullins, Pete             SO Juniata               11:30.48  
  8 Zeigler, Joel             FR Messiah               11:30.53  
  9 Gethins, Andrew           SR Goucher               11:41.87  
 10 Forney, Derek                S.W.I.F.T. r         X11:47.50  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penn State T&F Club  'B'                             x43.02   1 
     1) Bowers, Dave SR                 2) Smith, Kwane SR                
     3) Bowis, Robert SR                4) Diehm, Ethan SR                
  2 Penn State T&F Club  'A'                              43.46   2 
     1) Reese, Alex SR                  2) Rape, Aaron SR                 
     3) Schardt, Evan2 SR               4) Meszler, Chris SR              
  3 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                   43.59   2 
     1) Moore, De'Von FR                2) Sweeper, Darryl FR             
     3) Pugh, Mickeal FR                4) Duncan, Jerome JR              
  4 Messiah  'A'                                          43.95   2 
     1) Fritsche, Max SR                2) Algier, Andrew SO              
     3) Engle, Drew FR                  4) Yoder, Alex FR                 
  5 Juniata  'A'                                          44.37   2 
     1) McCoy, Aaron SR                 2) Bauer, Nicholas SR             
     3) Hoover, Dan FR                  4) Murphy, Elias FR               
  6 Thaddeus Stevens  'A'                                 45.05   2 
     1) Leicy, Joel FR                  2) Brown, Justin FR               
     3) Taylor, Anthony FR              4) Tineo, Fraynni FR              
  7 Albright  'A'                                         46.25   1 
     1) Grey, Jermaine FR               2) Potter, Sean SO                
     3) Dock, Joel FR                   4) Raison, Wayne FR               
  8 Penn State T&F Club  'C'                             x47.53   1 
     1) Farney, Tom SR                  2) Callahan, Zach SR              
     3) Buckholtz, Zach SR              4) Haller, Greg SR                
 -- Gallaudet  'A'                                           DQ   2 
     1) Gordon-Davis, Shawn SO          2) Flowers, Darius JR             
     3) Boum Yamb, Vianney Etienne FR   4) Haynes, Michael FR             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penn State T&F Club  'A'                            3:18.22   2 
     1) Reese, Alex SR                  2) Rape, Aaron SR                 
     3) Schardt, Evan2 SR               4) Diehm, Ethan SR                
  2 Messiah  'A'                                        3:26.21   2 
     1) White, Nicholas FR              2) Vasaturo, Chris SR             
     3) Witmer, Eric FR                 4) Newhook, Tyler SR              
  3 Penn State T&F Club  'C'                           x3:28.80   1 
     1) Bowers, Dave SR                 2) Callahan, Zach SR              
     3) Swanson, Evan SR                4) Lawrence, Dane-ϕ           
  4 S.W.I.F.T. racing  'A'                             X3:28.99   1 
     1) Bofinger, Eric SR               2) Palmer, Eddy SR                
     3) Brown, Jason SR                 4) Hannon, Larry SR               
  5 Penn State T&F Club  'B'                           x3:29.54   1 
     1) Meszler, Chris SR               2) Mclaughlin, RC SR              
     3) Bowis, Robert SR                4) Derringer, Garrett SR          
  6 Dickinson  'A'                                      3:30.34   2 
     1) Ofray, Sage SO                  2) Faude, Paul SO                 
     3) Bayne, Charlie FR               4) Mu, Mu FR                      
  7 Gettysburg  'A'                                     3:36.86   2 
     1) Demakis, William JR             2) Rausch, Ryan FR                
     3) Shank, Andrew JR                4) Hill, Patrick SO               
  8 Juniata  'A'                                        3:39.63   2 
     1) Shope, Alex SR                  2) Mandley, Tyler FR              
     3) Heber, Brett FR                 4) Kratina, Garret FR             
  9 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 3:40.06   1 
     1) Moore, De'Von FR                2) Pugh, Mickeal FR               
     3) Bond, Ian SO                    4) Fehr, David FR                 
 10 Albright  'A'                                       3:41.22   1 
     1) Potter, Sean SO                 2) Raison, Wayne FR               
     3) Fisher, Osyrus FR               4) Cook, George SR                
 11 Dickinson  'B'                                     x3:41.48   1 
     1) Mansuy, Mike SR                 2) Jackson, Jon SO                
     3) White, Conor FR                 4) Horan, Patrick FR              
 12 Goucher  'A'                                        3:49.01   2 
     1) Falk, Doug SO                   2) Byrum, Zachary FR              
     3) Brandis, Joel FR                4) Browne, Troy SO                
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 8:04.92  
     1) Goelz, Andrew FR                2) Bonds, Eliott SO               
     3) D'Angelo, Nicholas SR           4) Harnish, Michael FR            
  2 Juniata  'A'                                        8:24.08  
     1) Stephens, Trevor FR             2) Robinson, Connor SO            
     3) Trexler, Ryan JR                4) Klena, Nik SR                  
  3 Messiah  'A'                                        8:24.87  
     1) McGill, Jonphilip FR            2) Gerlach, David SO              
     3) Reynolds, Aaron JR              4) Woolford, Scott SR             
  4 Thaddeus Stevens  'A'                               8:30.91  
     1) Uryc, Kevin FR                  2) Ozella, Braden SO              
     3) MacNeal, Brendan SO             4) Hall, Richard FR               
  5 Penn State T&F Club  'B'                           x8:36.84  
     1) Troxel, Trevor SR               2) Diggs, Seth SR                 
     3) Lawrence, Dane-ϕ            4)                                
  6 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                  8:44.07  
     1) Horning, Brandon FR             2) Majano, Luis FR                
     3) Johnson, Heisman SO             4) Salguero, Mike SO              
  7 Hagerstown CC  'B'                                 x9:02.32  
     1) Kaiser, Ryan FR                 2) Atchinson, William FR          
     3) Flora, Rodney FR                4) Funk, Wyatt SO                 
  8 Lebanon Valley  'B'                                x9:04.38  
     1) Talarico, Alex JR               2) Sayous, Christopher FR         
     3) Hoose, Courtland SR             4) Black, Christopher FR          
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pinter, Anthony              Penn State T             1.83m    6-00.00 
  2 Falk, Doug                SO Goucher                  1.78m    5-10.00 
  3 Troxel, Trevor            SR Penn State T            J1.78m    5-10.00 
  4 Funk, Wyatt               SO Hagerstown C             1.73m    5-08.00 
  4 Blackwell, Cameron        FR Albright                 1.73m    5-08.00 
  4 Umbenhauer, Seth          JR Messiah                  1.73m    5-08.00 
  7 Bingham, John             SR Dickinson                1.68m    5-06.00 
  7 Herr, Justin              SO Juniata                  1.68m    5-06.00 
  9 Anderson, Devon           FR Messiah                 J1.68m    5-06.00 
 -- Moucheron, Eric           FR Lebanon Vall                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cross, Matt               SR Messiah                  4.30m   14-01.25 
  2 Engle, Drew               FR Messiah                 J4.30m   14-01.25 
  3 Mullikin, Kale               Penn State T            J4.30m   14-01.25 
  4 Reisler, Colin            JR Messiah                  4.10m   13-05.25 
  5 Vasaturo, Chris           SR Messiah                  3.70m   12-01.50 
  6 DiAngelis, Dominic        FR Lebanon Vall            J3.70m   12-01.50 
  7 Bingham, John             SR Dickinson                3.40m   11-01.75 
  8 Algier, Andrew            SO Messiah                  3.25m   10-08.00 
 -- Courter, Clayton          SO Albright                    NH            
 -- Gingrich, Deryk           SO Lebanon Vall                NH            
 -- Clapper, Justin           JR Juniata                     NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Joseph            SO Lebanon Vall             6.78m  +0.0  22-03.00 
  2 Pannell, Aaron            SO Dickinson               J6.78m   0.5  22-03.00 
  3 Callahan, Zach            SR Penn State T             6.62m   1.8  21-08.75 
  4 Bauer, Nicholas           SR Juniata                  6.59m  +0.0  21-07.50 
  5 Brandt, Erik              JR Lebanon Vall             6.43m   0.4  21-01.25 
  6 Wiley, Caleb              JR Lebanon Vall             6.39m  +0.0  20-11.75 
  7 Pugh, Mickeal             FR Lebanon Vall             6.37m  +0.0  20-10.75 
  8 Dawkins, Prince           SO Hagerstown C             6.29m  +0.0  20-07.75 
  9 Chu, Jayson               FR Messiah                  6.15m  +0.0  20-02.25 
 10 Brandis, Joel             FR Goucher                  5.76m   0.2  18-10.75 
 11 Herr, Justin              SO Juniata                  5.65m  +0.0  18-06.50 
 12 Houston, Jocus            SO Gallaudet                5.61m  +0.0  18-05.00 
 12 McCarty, Andrew           FR Gettysburg               5.61m  +0.0  18-05.00 
 14 Makinde, Edward           FR Gettysburg               5.60m  +0.0  18-04.50 
 15 Hockonbraugh, Luther      FR Thaddeus Ste             5.55m  +0.0  18-02.50 
 16 Bingham, John             SR Dickinson                5.54m  +0.0  18-02.25 
 17 Anderson, Devon           FR Messiah                  5.53m  +0.0  18-01.75 
 18 Hampton, Tim              SO Messiah                  5.52m   0.8  18-01.50 
 19 Lambert, Josh             SO Messiah                  5.51m  +0.0  18-01.00 
 20 Van Fleet, Ryan              Penn State T             5.30m  +0.0  17-04.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Makinde, Edward           FR Gettysburg              13.03m   1.1  42-09.00 
  2 Galli, Matt                  Penn State T            12.94m   1.1  42-05.50 
  3 Herr, Justin              SO Juniata                 12.91m   2.6  42-04.25 
  4 Wiley, Caleb              JR Lebanon Vall            12.77m   2.0  41-10.75 
  5 Miller, Joseph            SO Lebanon Vall            12.60m   2.9  41-04.25 
  6 Anderson, Devon           FR Messiah                 12.51m   1.5  41-00.50 
  7 Chu, Jayson               FR Messiah                 12.47m   0.6  40-11.00 
  8 Bauer, Nicholas           SR Juniata                 12.24m   1.0  40-02.00 
  9 Brandt, Erik              JR Lebanon Vall            12.12m   2.0  39-09.25 
 10 Bond, Ian                 SO Lebanon Vall            11.15m  +0.0  36-07.00 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fulton, Fred              FR Messiah                 15.42m   50-07.25 
  2 Bartels, Andy                S.W.I.F.T. r           X15.33m   50-03.50 
  2 Canonico, Dane            JR Albright               J15.15m   49-08.50 
  3 Tucker, Mike              SR Dickinson              J14.85m   48-08.75 
  4 Stutzman, Trevor          FR Messiah                J14.52m   47-07.75 
  5 Gordon, Corwyn            SR Dickinson              J13.98m   45-10.50 
  6 Gilbert, Jordan           SR Albright               J12.86m   42-02.25 
  7 Caslin, Casey             JR Dickinson              J12.59m   41-03.75 
  8 Kosh, Lovell              SR Goucher                J12.26m   40-02.75 
  9 Schramm, Peter            SO Catholic                12.26m   40-02.75 
 11 Buckholtz, Zach           SR Penn State T            11.88m   38-11.75 
 12 Gonzalez, Steffen         SO Albright                11.74m   38-06.25 
 13 Brubraker, Sean           SO Catholic                10.95m   35-11.25 
 14 Fortson, Jamel            FR Thaddeus Ste            10.81m   35-05.75 
 15 Hughes, Travis            FR Thaddeus Ste            10.63m   34-10.50 
 16 Kidhardt, Steve           SO Juniata                 10.60m   34-09.50 
 17 Socci, Joe                FR Dickinson               10.58m   34-08.50 
 18 Schnarrs, Ryan            SO Hagerstown C            10.57m   34-08.25 
 19 Stockner, Jacob           FR Messiah                 10.34m   33-11.25 
 20 Valdez, Nathanael         SO Lebanon Vall            10.16m   33-04.00 
 21 Renehan, Mark             SR Goucher                 10.06m   33-00.25 
 22 Bingham, John             SR Dickinson               10.04m   32-11.25 
 23 Hall, Alex                FR Gallaudet                9.95m   32-07.75 
 24 Ausel, Andrew             SO Messiah                  9.65m   31-08.00 
 25 Hess, Corby               SO Juniata                  9.57m   31-04.75 
 26 Seabright, Charlie        FR Hagerstown C             9.39m   30-09.75 
 27 McKinz

View: Mobile | Desktop