Recap | Recap | Results

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Bow-Tie Track Classic - 12/3/2011                       
                       Ursinus College,Collegeville, PA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
 -- Nichols, Meredith            Penn State T             X8.87   5 
 -- Reichert, Emily              Penn State T             X8.97   4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 -- Tusar, Lauren                Penn State T            X28.17   9 
 -- Nichols, Meredith            Penn State T            X30.10   7 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Hutton, Stephanie            Penn State T          X3:05.51  
 -- Gibbs, Faith                 Penn State T          X3:06.19  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Ferree, Angela               Penn State T          X6:13.25  
 
Women Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Dawe, Heather                Penn State T            X4.39m  
 -- Tusar, Lauren                Penn State T            X4.16m  
 
Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Johns, Tinika                Penn State T            X9.17m  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash 1 & 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kamara, Hafsatu              Coppin State              7.77  12  10   
  2 Carter, Simone               Cheyney                   7.81  12   8   
  3 Kelly, Ayanna                Delaware Sta              8.03  10   6   
  4 Emerson, Calisa              Delaware Sta              8.07  11   5   
  5 Biggs, Vernetta              Delaware Sta              8.21   8   4   
  6 Clark, Chalsea               Delaware Sta              8.22  10   3   
  7 Field, Andrea                Lincoln (Pa.              8.24  10   2   
  8 Bonga, sandra                Coppin State              8.25  11   1   
  9 Lyons, Taylor                Lincoln (Pa.              8.35   9 
 10 Penn, Rayshawn               Bowie State               8.39  11 
 11 Coffey, Crishonda            Bowie State               8.43  12 
 12 Torres, Ashley               Lincoln (Pa.              8.84   7 
 13 Brown, Courtney              Bowie State               8.95  11 
 14 Minnis, Daria                Bowie State               8.97  10 
 15 Leach, Ashley                Bowie State               9.14  11 
 16 Minnis, Tiaria               Bowie State               9.17  11 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 1 & 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carter, Simone               Cheyney                  26.32  13  10   
  2 Price, Indya                 Bowie State              26.65  13   8   
  3 Brownell, Shena              Coppin State             26.71  13   6   
  4 McCoy, Diamond               Holy Family              27.12  11   5   
  5 Field, Andrea                Lincoln (Pa.             27.36  13   4   
  6 Cubbage, Alexis              Lincoln (Pa.             27.66  12   3   
  7 Spaulding, Shannon           Lincoln (Pa.             27.80  11   2   
  8 Brown, Nefertiti             Coppin State             28.21  10   1   
  9 Price, Delainey              Holy Family              28.63  11 
 10 Malcolm, Courtney            Lincoln (Pa.             28.87  11 
 11 Garrison, Diane              Cheyney                  29.22  13 
 12 Lyons, Taylor                Lincoln (Pa.             29.25  11 
 13 Brown, Shana                 Lincoln (Pa.             29.29  11 
 14 Torres, Ashley               Lincoln (Pa.             29.37  10 
 15 Pitt, Jasmine                Cheyney                  29.80   1 
 16 Brown, Courtney              Bowie State              29.95  12 
 17 Minnis, Daria                Bowie State              31.00  12 
 18 Purdie, Taniqua              Cheyney                  31.04   1 
 19 Tiljhmam, Briana             Delaware Sta             31.25   2 
 20 Minnis, Tiaria               Bowie State              32.50  12 
 -- Porter, Latifah              Holy Family                 DQ  12  Lane violation
 
Women 400 Meter Dash 1 & 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Shayla                Bowie State            1:00.88   8  10   
  2 Bacote, Ashley               Coppin State           1:02.02   8   8   
  3 Cubbage, Alexis              Lincoln (Pa.           1:02.29   8   6   
  4 Price, Indya                 Bowie State            1:02.42   8   5   
  5 Mitchell, Jennifer           Coppin State           1:03.09   6   4   
  6 Boykins, Amanda              Coppin State           1:03.16   6   3   
  7 Dickerson, Javonna           Coppin State           1:03.23   7   2   
  8 Spaulding, Shannon           Lincoln (Pa.           1:03.49   7   1   
  9 George, Jade                 Bowie State            1:04.69   1 
 10 Brown, Shana                 Lincoln (Pa.           1:05.70   7 
 11 Watson, Kayla                Bowie State            1:06.38   7 
 
Women 800 Meter Run 1 & 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Brittany           Bowie State            2:24.44   10   
  2 Easterling, Alexis           Coppin State           2:28.51    8   
  3 Robinson, Ashley             Delaware Sta           2:34.63    6   
  4 Butler, Jasmine              Bowie State            2:37.42    5   
  5 Lewis-Johnson, Tori          Bowie State            2:45.22    4   
  6 Baker, Nikole                Bowie State            2:51.32    3   
  7 Spriggs, Bre Yonna           Delaware Sta           2:51.71    2   
  8 White, Kaydee-Ann            Lincoln (Pa.           2:56.47    1   
 
Women 1 Mile Run 1 & 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cherubet, Irene              Coppin State           5:43.54   10   
  2 Williams, Brittany           Bowie State            5:43.91    8   
  3 Wagner, Brittney             Coppin State           6:22.79    6   
  4 Baker, Nikole                Bowie State            6:30.96    5   
 
Women 5000 Meter Run 1 & 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cherubet, Irene              Coppin State          19:48.93   10   
  2 Wagner, Brittney             Coppin State          22:34.35    8   
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles 1 & 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fan Fan, Tracey              Delaware Sta              9.20   5  10   
  2 Easterling, Alexis           Coppin State              9.27   5   8   
  3 Bacote, Ashley               Coppin State              9.42   4   6   
  4 Thomas-Quickley, Verness     Bowie State               9.71   5   5   
  5 Brown, Nefertiti             Coppin State              9.80   5   4   
 -- Lyke, Ayasha                 Cheyney                    DNF   1 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay 1 & 2
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Delaware State  'A'                                 1:45.52   4  10   
     1) Emerson, Calisa                 2) Kelly, Ayanna                  
     3) Clark, Chalsea                  4) Biggs, Vernetta                
  2 Coppin State  'A'                                   1:46.25   4   8   
     1) Easterling, Alexis              2) Boykins, Amanda                
     3) Smith, Shanee                   4) Bonga, sandra                  
  3 Bowie State  'A'                                    1:48.62   4   6   
     1) Price, Indya                    2) Watson, Kayla                  
     3) Coffey, Crishonda               4) Davis, Shayla                  
  4 Bowie State  'B'                                   x1:56.38   4 
     1) Minnis, Daria                   2) Minnis, Tiaria                 
     3) Penn, Rayshawn                  4) Leach, Ashley                  
  5 Delaware State  'B'                                x1:56.91   4 
     1)                                 2) Johnson, Kristen               
     3) Muhammad, Krystina              4) Roberson, Brittany             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay 1 & 2
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Coppin State  'A'                                   4:03.39   4  10   
     1) Brownell, Shena                 2) Bonga, sandra                  
     3) Boykins, Amanda                 4) Dickerson, Javonna             
  2 Lincoln (Pa.)  'A'                                  4:13.50   4   8   
     1) Lindsey, Diane                  2) Cubbage, Alexis                
     3) Brown, Shana                    4) Malcolm, Courtney              
  3 Bowie State  'A'                                    4:15.81   1   6   
     1) Davis, Shayla                   2) Price, Indya                   
     3) Thomas-Quickley, Vernesse       4) Watson, Kayla                  
  4 Coppin State  'B'                                  x4:18.11   4 
     1) Easterling, Alexis              2) Brown, Nefertiti               
     3) Bacote, Ashley                  4) Mitchell, Jennifer             
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay 1 & 2
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delaware State  'A'                                10:14.05   10   
     1) Dornevil, Ketsia                2) Richardson, Dashera            
     3) Fan Fan, Tracey                 4) Robinson, Ashley               
 
Women High Jump 1 & 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  4 Matthias, Marsha             Coppin State            J1.52m   10   
  5 Johnson, Kristen             Delaware Sta            J1.52m    8   
  6 Easterling, Alexis           Coppin State            J1.52m    6   
  7 Thomas-Quickley, Verness     Bowie State             J1.46m    5   
 14 Bacote, Ashley               Coppin State            J1.43m    4   
 -- Minnis, Tiaria               Bowie State                 NH  
 -- Minnis, Daria                Bowie State                 NH  
 
Women Long Jump 1 & 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Easterling, Alexis           Coppin State             5.52m   10   
  2 Bonga, sandra                Coppin State             5.42m    8   
  3 Watson, Kayla                Bowie State              5.10m    6   
  4 Malcolm, Courtney            Lincoln (Pa.             4.96m    5   
  5 Savage, Tiffani              Delaware Sta             4.89m    4   
  6 George, Jade                 Bowie State              4.62m    3   
  7 Tiljhmam, Briana             Delaware Sta             4.57m    2   
 
Women Triple Jump 1 & 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Jennifer           Coppin State            11.43m   10   
  2 Muhammad, Krystina           Delaware Sta            11.42m    8   
  3 Bonga, sandra                Coppin State            11.27m    6   
  4 Lewis-Johnson, Tori          Bowie State             10.58m    5   
  5 Thomas-Quickley, Verness     Bowie State              9.92m    4   
  6 Purdie, Taniqua              Cheyney                  8.71m    3   
 
Women Shot Put 1 & 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbell, Kayla              Bowie State             13.02m   10   
  2 Finley, Brelyn               Bowie State             12.79m    8   
  3 Peat, Brandy                 Bowie State             12.04m    6   
  4 Gwengi, Maria                Delaware Sta            11.81m    5   
  5 Lee, Mykal                   Coppin State            11.53m    4   
  6 Tweedy, Ayanna               Bowie State             11.05m    3   
  7 Bailey, Candace              Delaware Sta            10.75m    2   
  8 Lyburn, Natasha              Cheyney                 10.48m    1   
  9 Cobb, Jataun                 Lincoln (Pa.             9.53m  
 10 Conie, Yanique               Delaware Sta             9.01m  
 11 Dilinger, Rachel             Holy Family              8.85m  
 
Women 60 Meter Dash 3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Laurito, Amanda              Ursinus                   7.95   9  10   
  2 Heath, Ciara                 Neumann                   8.12   9   8   
  3 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin         Lebanon Vall              8.20   6   6   
  4 Pugh, Jasmine                Gwynedd-Merc              8.22   9   5   
  5 Smith, Jasmine               York (Pa.)                8.23  12   4   
  6 Perrins, Stacey              Misericordia              8.26   7   3   
  7 St.John-Johnson, Nadia       Neumann                   8.27  10   2   
  8 Smalley, TaKera              Keystone                  8.33   8   1   
  9 Wright, Jayee                Neumann                   8.34   7 
 10 Phillips, Destiny            Goucher                   8.36   8 
 11 Brown, Lauren                Gwynedd-Merc              8.43   9 
 12 Butali, Vivian               Dickinson                 8.43   9 
 13 Schumann, Olivia             Dickinson                 8.53   8 
 14 Kutz, Taylor                 Albright                  8.54   7 
 15 Jocelyn, Savianna            Keystone                  8.56   6 
 16 Deitz, Sarah                 Catholic                  8.60   4 
 17 Rosas, Brittany              Keystone                  8.69   6 
 18 Darden, Khaliah              Gwynedd-Merc              8.77   7 
 19 Williams, Anisha             Keystone                  8.85   4 
 20 Broomfield, Kelsely          Catholic                  8.88   5 
 21 Samuels, Anastacia           Immaculata                8.92   8 
 22 Adamcik, Stacey              Dickinson                 8.93   7 
 23 Walsh, Caitlin               Ursinus                   8.93   5 
 24 Razzano, Ashley              York (Pa.)                8.94  10 
 25 Rowlands, Laura              York (Pa.)                8.95   1 
 26 Surman, Lauren               Ursinus                   8.97   3 
 27 Gilbat, Jackie               York (Pa.)                9.04   2 
 28 Nassar, Ronya                Albright                  9.07   4 
 29 Jones, Jennifer              Ursinus                   9.15   2 
 30 Hercik, Haley                Lebanon Vall              9.17   6 
 31 Weber, Ramona                Dickinson                 9.17   5 
 32 Holtz, Lauren                Dickinson                 9.20   6 
 33 McIntosh, Megan              Ursinus                   9.21   3 
 34 Parker, Jocelyn              York (Pa.)                9.26   2 
 35 Drumgoole, Caroline          Immaculata                9.27   8 
 36 Schaefer, Amy                Ursinus                   9.28   3 
 37 Pepe, Morgan                 Ursinus                   9.29   2 
 38 Minichiello, Elise           Dickinson                 9.29   5 
 39 Henry, Chitom                York (Pa.)                9.31   1 
 40 Wharton, Delicia             Ursinus                   9.33   4 
 41 DeFalco, Kaila               Catholic                  9.56   3 
 42 Hanely, Kerri                Catholic                  9.57   3 
 43 Lechleiter, Kate             Ursinus                   9.82   1 
 44 Cooper, Angier               Ursinus                   9.86   3 
 45 Ransake, Heather             Immaculata               10.50   5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Laurito, Amanda              Ursinus                  26.67  13  10   
  2 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val             27.38   9   8   
  3 King, Kirsten                Ursinus                  27.39  12   6   
  4 Schumann, Olivia             Dickinson                27.43   8   5   
  5 Smith, Jasmine               York (Pa.)               28.01   9   4   
  6 Pugh, Jasmine                Gwynedd-Merc             28.14  10   3   
  7 Butali, Vivian               Dickinson                28.22   6   2   
  8 Goodenough, Victoria         Ursinus                  28.27  10   1   
  9 Doyle, Carina                Ursinus                  28.38  10 
 10 Matusky, Jessica             Ursinus                  28.45   8 
 11 Deitz, Sarah                 Catholic                 28.52   9 
 12 Kutz, Taylor                 Albright                 28.76  10 
 13 Geist, Heather               Dickinson                28.77   7 
 14 Wright, Marianna             Misericordia             28.98   6 
 15 Downer, Sarah                Misericordia             29.22   7 
 16 Broomfield, Kelsely          Catholic                 29.23   9 
 17 Adamcik, Stacey              Dickinson                29.33   5 
 18 Lozier, Jenn                 Misericordia             29.36   8 
 19 Sandlin, Erin                Catholic                 29.39   7 
 20 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson                29.52   5 
 21 Gilbat, Jackie               York (Pa.)               29.58   7 
 22 Stramara, Tori               Lebanon Vall             29.64   2 
 23 Jones, Jennifer              Ursinus                  29.67   2 
 24 Walsh, Caitlin               Ursinus                  29.68   8 
 25 Darden, Khaliah              Gwynedd-Merc             29.69   7 
 26 Turner, Kelsey               Goucher                  29.72   8 
 27 Williamson, Candace          Catholic                 29.77   1 
 28 Lincoln, Korissa             York (Pa.)               29.78   8 
 29 Swasey, Krystal              Albright                 29.81   6 
 30 McGee, Caitlin               Ursinus                  29.85   2 
 31 Gillis, Hannah               Catholic                 29.87   9 
 32 Talbot, Christine            Dickinson                30.10   5 
 33 Holtz, Lauren                Dickinson                30.11   4 
 34 Weber, Ramona                Dickinson                30.30   3 
 35 Hajnoczky, Nora              Dickinson                30.39   4 
 36 O'Hara, Kathyrn              Lebanon Vall             30.45   3 
 37 Samuels, Anastacia           Immaculata               30.56   5 
 38 Steffney, Katherine          Misericordia             30.62   4 
 39 Pepe, Morgan                 Ursinus                  30.66   1 
 40 Callahan, Caitlin            Ursinus                  30.73   6 
 41 Iffrig, Kaitlin              Gwynedd-Merc             30.75   6 
 42 Wharton, Delicia             Ursinus                  30.78   4 
 43 Drumgoole, Caroline          Immaculata               30.91   6 
 44 Razzano, Ashley              York (Pa.)               30.96   2 
 45 Parker, Jocelyn              York (Pa.)               31.46   3 
 46 Gannon, Racheal              Immaculata               31.52   5 
 47 Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                31.97   3 
 48 McIntosh, Megan              Ursinus                  32.03   4 
 49 DeFalco, Kaila               Catholic                 32.07   5 
 50 Perry, Emilia                Ursinus                  32.44   1 
 51 Cooper, Angier               Ursinus                  33.04   2 
 52 Schaefer, Rebecca            Immaculata               33.85   3 
 53 Ransake, Heather             Immaculata               36.29   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash 3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 King, Kirsten                Ursinus                1:02.08   8  10   
  2 Grow, Stephanie              Misericordia           1:02.58   6   8   
  3 Matusky, Jessica             Ursinus                1:03.34   6   6   
  4 Doyle, Carina                Ursinus                1:03.73   7   5   
  5 Geist, Heather               Dickinson              1:04.41   3   4   
  6 Fidele, Deborah              York (Pa.)             1:04.92   5   3   
  7 Kramer, Brianna              Ursinus                1:04.95   3   2   
  8 Jackson, Capri               York (Pa.)             1:04.99   3   1   
  9 Spaniol, Anna                York (Pa.)             1:05.67   4 
 10 Ritzman, Hannah              York (Pa.)             1:06.00   4 
 11 Swasey, Krystal              Albright               1:06.54   3 
 12 Wright, Marianna             Misericordia           1:06.62   5 
 13 Broomfield, Kelsely          Catholic               1:06.63   5 
 14 Haines, Kimberly             Delaware Val           1:06.75   6 
 15 Reifsnyder, Erin             Goucher                1:07.13   4 
 16 Downer, Sarah                Misericordia           1:07.35   5 
 17 Lozier, Jenn                 Misericordia           1:07.51   5 
 18 Davis, Willa                 Dickinson              1:07.67   2 
 19 Biggers, Caitlin             Goucher                1:07.68   4 
 20 Hajnoczky, Nora              Dickinson              1:08.18   2 
 21 Talbot, Christine            Dickinson              1:08.25   2 
 22 Peretti, Tali                Catholic               1:09.04   5 
 23 Stickle, Amy                 York (Pa.)             1:09.15   2 
 24 LaRatta, Nicole              Ursinus                1:10.21   6 
 25 Weber, Mackenzie             Goucher                1:10.31   4 
 26 Iffrig, Kaitlin              Gwynedd-Merc           1:10.48   2 
 27 Perry, Emilia                Ursinus                1:11.29   1 
 28 Gannon, Racheal              Immaculata             1:16.25   3 
 29 Byrne, Molly                 Immaculata             1:17.57   2 
 30 Coyne, Larissa               Ursinus                1:20.06   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Kelly              Dickinson              2:22.63   10   
  2 Goldstein, Lauren            Ursinus                2:27.31    8   
  3 Cameron, Kelsey              Misericordia           2:32.59    6   
  4 Comiskey, Bridget            Misericordia           2:34.80    5   
  5 McGarrity, Holly             Gwynedd-Merc           2:35.61    4   
  6 McMullin, Kathleen           Neumann                2:36.07    3   
  7 Lopresti, Anna               Ursinus                2:37.31    2   
  8 Spaniol, Anna                York (Pa.)             2:37.99    1   
  9 Reynolds, Eilzabeth          Ursinus                2:38.37  
 10 Kellogg, Jordan              Ursinus                2:38.62  
 11 Kramer, Brianna              Ursinus                2:39.78  
 12 Harding, Rachael             Misericordia           2:40.85  
 13 Drumheller, Rebecca          Keystone               2:42.52  
 14 Garner, Shelby               Delaware Val           2:42.62  
 15 Donatone, Stephanie          Ursinus                2:43.07  
 16 LaRatta, Nicole              Ursinus                2:43.99  
 17 Brown, Rachel                Dickinson              2:44.00  
 18 Docal, Maria                 Catholic               2:44.78  
 19 Stickle, Amy                 York (Pa.)             2:46.67  
 20 Samper, Jamielyn             Lebanon Vall           2:47.61  
 21 Fidele, Deborah              York (Pa.)             2:48.12  
 22 Clavin, Kelly                Gwynedd-Merc           2:48.22  
 23 Forsythe, Tracey             Delaware Val           2:49.04  
 24 McDermott, Meghan            Ursinus                2:49.37  
 25 Nemeth, Chelsie              Ursinus                2:49.98  
 26 Campbell, Katherine          Delaware Val           2:50.31  
 27 Torrente, Samantha           Gwynedd-Merc           2:50.59  
 28 Tetla, Michelle              Ursinus                2:50.72  
 29 Arbizo, Katie                Gwynedd-Merc           2:52.39  
 30 Mikolaichick, Julie          Misericordia           2:53.72  
 31 Wall, Kalene                 Keystone               2:54.17  
 32 Means, Kristen               Ursinus                2:56.34  
 33 Scheer, Alexandra            Gwynedd-Merc           2:58.57  
 34 Mele, Leah                   Ursinus                2:59.83  
 35 Duffy, Emily                 Ursinus                3:00.18  
 36 Cragg, Alison                Ursinus                3:02.82  
 37 Unger, Stephanie             Delaware Val           3:03.17  
 38 Morris, Alexandra            Ursinus                3:03.96  
 39 Katz, Eliana                 Ursinus                3:07.01  
 40 Brienza, Gina                Ursinus                3:08.35  
 41 Tsakiris, Maria              Rutgers-Camd           3:09.55  
 42 Schneider, Amy               Gwynedd-Merc           3:11.79  
 43 Rudich, Simone               Gwynedd-Merc           3:13.84  
 44 Coyne, Larissa               Ursinus                3:14.30  
 45 Hubert, Sage                 Ursinus                3:20.45  
 -- Johnson, Lauren              Unattached            X2:26.32  
 
Women 1 Mile Run 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Orrson, Marina               Misericordia           5:23.10   10   
  2 Reynolds, Eilzabeth          Ursinus                5:42.34    8   
  3 Rutkowski, Sarah             Dickinson              5:42.43    6   
  4 Sander, Emma                 Dickinson              5:50.64    5   
  5 Donatone, Stephanie          Ursinus                5:52.17    4   
  6 McDermott, Meghan            Ursinus                6:01.00    3   
  7 Manzi, Lauren                Gwynedd-Merc           6:02.92    2   
  8 Dobkowski, Tracy             Rutgers-Camd           6:04.05    1   
  9 Yoder, Alexa                 Misericordia           6:04.69  
 10 Neri, Gabby                  Keystone               6:05.41  
 11 Nemeth, Chelsie              Ursinus                6:09.20  
 12 Cimerol, Sabrina             Ursinus                6:10.09  
 13 O'Rourke, Maura              Misericordia           6:11.03  
 14 Duffy, Emily                 Ursinus                6:21.37  
 15 Mele, Leah                   Ursinus                6:23.01  
 16 Cameron, Victoria            Ursinus                6:24.78  
 17 McCracken, Chelsea           York (Pa.)             6:25.79  
 18 Sabatino, Sara               Misericordia           6:30.32  
 19 Miller, Courtney             Gwynedd-Merc           6:30.41  
 20 Santoleri, Rebecca           Misericordia           6:30.57  
 21 Katz, Eliana                 Ursinus                6:30.96  
 22 Cragg, Alison                Ursinus                6:38.03  
 23 Morris, Alexandra            Ursinus                6:41.15  
 24 Brienza, Gina                Ursinus                6:44.71  
 25 Donohoe, Shana               Keystone               6:48.52  
 26 Hubert, Sage                 Ursinus                6:56.92  
 27 Unger, Stephanie             Delaware Val           7:01.38  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garner, Shelby               Delaware Val          19:42.41   10   
  2 Tetla, Michelle              Ursinus               20:44.67    8   
  3 Knight, Emily                Dickinson             20:45.21    6   
  4 Kisley, Hannah               Dickinson             20:58.71    5   
  5 Kopp, Paige                  Dickinson             21:15.37    4   
  6 Rehder, Kelly                Neumann               21:24.47    3   
  7 Beck, Robin                  Dickinson             21:36.68    2   
  8 Cimerol, Sabrina             Ursinus               21:37.74    1   
  9 Lapetina, Lindsey            Neumann               21:43.01  
 10 Schwalbe, Gabriella          Rutgers-Camd          22:22.49  
 11 Cameron, Victoria            Ursinus               23:35.25  
 12 Smith, Sarah                 Dickinson             23:40.02  
 -- Stowell, Emily               Neumann                     DQ   Finished early
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles 3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Goodenough, Victoria         Ursinus                   9.47   5  10   
  2 Phillips, Destiny            Goucher                   9.47   5   8   
  3 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin         Lebanon Vall              9.57   4   6   
  4 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val              9.63   4   5   
  5 Dunn, Jill                   Misericordia              9.70   4   4   
  6 Galvin, Amy                  Ursinus                  10.41   4   3   
  7 Wallen, Kelsey               Lebanon Vall             10.66   4   2   
  8 Callahan, Caitlin            Ursinus                  10.83   3   1   
  9 Miller, Mackenzie            Albright                 10.86   3 
 10 Steffney, Katherine          Misericordia             10.90   3 
 11 O'Hara, Kathyrn              Lebanon Vall             10.91   1 
 12 McGee, Caitlin               Ursinus                  11.00   2 
 13 Henry, Chitom                York (Pa.)               11.03   1 
 14 DeFalco, Kaila               Catholic                 11.15   2 
 15 Gillis, Hannah               Catholic                 11.30   3 
 16 Doran, Courtney              Catholic                 11.44   3 
 17 Grauer, Lauren               Lebanon Vall             11.89   2 
 18 Monico, Stephanie            Lebanon Vall             11.96   2 
 19 Smith, Ashley                Lebanon Vall             12.07   1 
 20 Carbonell, Christina         York (Pa.)               12.28   2 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay 3
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Misericordia  'A'                                   1:48.61   3  10   
     1) Dunn, Jill                      2) Perrins, Stacey                
     3) Grow, Stephanie                 4) Attig, Kayla                   
  2 Ursinus  'A'                                        1:48.74   4   8   
     1) Doyle, Carina                   2) Goodenough, Victoria           
     3) Laurito, Amanda                 4) King, Kirsten                  
  3 Neumann  'A'                                        1:52.21   3   6   
     1) Wright, Jayee                   2) Fontaine, Janelle              
     3) St.John-Johnson, Nadia          4) Heath, Ciara                   
  4 Dickinson  'A'                                      1:53.35   3   5   
     1) Adamcik, Stacey                 2) Holtz, Lauren                  
     3) Schumann, Olivia                4) Butali, Vivian                 
  5 Goucher  'A'                                        1:55.42   3   4   
     1) Turner, Kelsey                  2) Weber, Mackenzie               
     3) Phillips, Destiny               4) Reifsnyder, Erin               
  6 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     1:55.58   2   3   
     1) Ritzman, Hannah                 2) Smith, Jasmine                 
     3) Rowlands, Laura                 4) Gilbat, Jackie                 
  7 Keystone  'A'                                       1:56.76   3   2   
     1) Smalley, TaKera                 2) Rosas, Brittany                
     3) Jocelyn, Savianna               4) Fusco, Jessica                 
  8 Dickinson  'B'                                     x1:59.22   2 
     1) Talbot, Christine               2) MacKintosh, Ellie              
     3)                                 4) Lyons, Kathleen                
  9 Lebanon Valley  'B'                                 1:59.43   2   1   
     1) Farrell, Allisha                2) O'Hara, Kathyrn                
     3) Mauer, Annese                   4) Grauer, Lauren                 
 10 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                x2:01.01   2 
     1) Stramara, Tori                  2) Fitti-Hafer, Kristin           
     3) Hercik, Haley                   4) Smith, Ashley                  
 11 Ursinus  'B'                                       x2:01.37   1 
     1) Schaefer, Amy                   2) Matusky, Jessica               
     3) McGee, Caitlin                  4) Walsh, Caitlin                 
 -- Ursinus  'C'                                             DQ   1  1st Xchange Out of Z
     1) Jones, Jennifer                 2) Pepe, Morgan                   
     3) Perry, Emilia                   4) Schaefer, Amy                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay 3
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ursinus  'A'                                        4:13.79   4  10   
     1) Goodenough, Victoria            2) Goldstein, Lauren              
     3) King, Kirsten                   4) Doyle, Carina                  
  2 Misericordia  'A'                                   4:15.11   3   8   
     1) Grow, Stephanie                 2) Downer, Sarah                  
     3) Comiskey, Bridget               4) Perrins, Stacey                
  3 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  4:24.69   3   6   
     1) Brown, Lauren                   2) Reh, Carissa                   
     3) Sellman, Regina                 4) McCloskey, Danielle            
  4 York (Pa.)  'A'                                     4:26.99   2   5   
     1) Ritzman, Hannah                 2) Jackson, Capri                 
     3) Lincoln, Korissa                4) Fidele, Deborah                
  5 Misericordia  'B'                                  x4:27.80   3 
     1) Cameron, Kelsey                 2) Wright, Marianna               
     3) Yoder, Alexa                    4) Mikolaichick, Julie            
  6 Neumann  'A'                                        4:27.83   2   4   
     1) McMullin, Kathleen              2) Wood, Brittany                 
     3) Rehder, Kelly                   4) Hicks, Mia                     
  7 Dickinson  'A'                                      4:33.93   4   3   
     1) Talbot, Christine               2) Geist, Heather                 
     3) Schumann, Olivia                4) Hajnoczky, Nora                
  8 Goucher  'A'                                        4:35.04   4   2   
     1) Biggers, Caitlin                2) Phillips, Destiny              
     3) Ward, Rachel                    4) Weber, Mackenzie               
  9 Catholic  'B'                                       4:35.21   1   1   
     1) Williamson, Candace             2) Peretti, Tali                  
     3) Sandlin, Erin                   4) Radcliffe, Rebecca             
 10 Dickinson  'B'                                     x4:36.81   2 
     1) McIntyre, Kelly                 2) Brown, Rachel                  
     3) Angotta, Dana                   4) Rutkowski, Sarah               
 11 Keystone  'A'                                       4:43.65   3 
     1) Wall, Kalene                    2) Smalley, TaKera                
     3) Drumheller, Rebecca             4) Fusco, Jessica                 
 12 York (Pa.)  'B'                                    x4:48.45   2 
     1) Spaniol, Anna                   2) Stickle, Amy                   
     3) Carbonell, Christina            4) Fox, Nikki                     
 13 Keystone  'B'                                      x4:59.60   1 
     1) Neri, Gabby                     2) Donohoe, Shana                 
     3) Quintin, Kaci                   4) Williams, Anisha               
 14 Misericordia  'C'                                  x5:01.53   3 
     1) Orrson, Marina                  2) Harding, Rachael               
     3) O'Rourke, Maura                 4) Sabatino, Sara                 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay 3
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                 10:07.14   10   
     1) Sellman, Regina                 2) McCloskey, Danielle            
     3) Creighton, Emily                4) Klinges, Katherine             
  2 Ursinus  'A'                                       10:54.84    8   
     1) Kellogg, Jordan                 2) Kramer, Brianna                
     3) Lopresti, Anna                  4) Reynolds, Eilzabeth            
  3 Ursinus  'B'                                      x11:41.70  
     1) Cameron, Victoria               2) Cimerol, Sabrina               
     3) Donatone, Stephanie             4) LaRatta, Nicole                
  4 Ursinus  'C'                                      x11:54.58  
     1) McDermott, Meghan               2) Mele, Leah                     
     3) Nemeth, Chelsie                 4) Tetla, Michelle                
 
Women High Jump 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ward, Ashlee                 Misericordia             1.58m   10   
  2 Sooksatan, Celina            Ursinus                  1.55m    8   
  3 Rowlands, Laura              York (Pa.)               1.52m    6   
  4 Galvin, Amy                  Ursinus                 J1.52m    5   
  8 Lopresti, Anna               Ursinus                 J1.46m    4   
  9 Schumann, Olivia             Dickinson               J1.46m    3   
 10 Doran, Courtney              Catholic                J1.46m    2   
 11 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val            J1.43m    1   
 12 Phillips, Destiny            Goucher                 J1.43m  
 13 Roy, Amy                     Misericordia            J1.43m  
 -- Hanely, Kerri                Catholic                    NH  
 -- Miller, Mackenzie            Albright                    NH  
 -- Hull, Angelica               Albright                    NH  
 -- Gillis, Hannah               Catholic                    NH  
 -- Lyons, Kathleen              Dickinson                   NH  
 -- Peretti, Tali                Catholic                    NH  
 -- Davis, Willa                 Dickinson                   NH  
 -- Monico, Stephanie            Lebanon Vall                NH  
 -- Bisbing, Lisa                Keystone                    NH  
 
Women Pole Vault 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Farrell, Allisha             Lebanon Vall             2.90m   10   
  2 Surman, Lauren               Ursinus                  2.75m    8   
  3 Schaefer, Amy                Ursinus                 J2.75m    6   
  4 Sandlin, Erin                Catholic                J2.75m    5   
  5 Razzano, Ashley              York (Pa.)               2.60m    4   
  6 James, Kayla                 Albright                J2.60m    2.50
  6 Fusco, Jessica               Keystone                J2.60m    2.50
 -- Roberts, Brittany Daniel     Delaware Val                NH  
 -- Leisenring, Lindsey          Delaware Val                NH  
 -- Fox, Nikki                   York (Pa.)                  NH  
 -- Rutkoski, Rachael            Misericordia                NH  
 -- Wallen, Cassandra            Lebanon Vall                NH  
 -- Leahey, Hannah               Dickinson                   NH  
 
Women Long Jump 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Attig, Kayla                 Misericordia             4.96m   10   
  2 Farrell, Allisha             Lebanon Vall             4.91m    8   
  3 Dunn, Jill                   Misericordia             4.77m    6   
  4 Butali, Vivian               Dickinson                4.70m    5   
  5 Gillis, Hannah               Catholic                 4.68m    4   
  6 Miller, Mackenzie            Albright                 4.46m    3   
  7 Sooksatan, Celina            Ursinus                  4.36m    2   
  8 Schaefer, Amy                Ursinus                  4.32m    1   
  9 Wolf, Jen                    Ursinus                  4.24m  
 10 Bisbing, Lisa                Keystone                 4.18m  
 11 Peretti, Tali                Catholic                 4.11m  
 12 Nassar, Ronya                Albright                 4.02m  
 13 Rosas, Brittany              Keystone                 3.98m  
 -- Mauer, Annese                Lebanon Vall              FOUL  
 -- Lechleiter, Kate             Ursinus                   FOUL  
 -- Parker, Jocelyn              York (Pa.)                FOUL  
 
Women Triple Jump 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunn, Jill                   Misericordia            10.12m   10   
  2 Butali, Vivian               Dickinson                9.59m    8   
  3 Williamson, Candace          Catholic                 9.49m    6   
  4 Stramara, Tori               Lebanon Vall             9.44m    5   
  5 Wolf, Jen                    Ursinus                  9.24m    4   
  6 Attig, Kayla                 Misericordia             9.05m    3   
 -- Bisbing, Lisa                Keystone                  FOUL  
 -- Mauer, Annese                Lebanon Vall              FOUL  
 
Women Shot Put 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carioto, Kelly               Catholic                12.07m   10   
  2 Ward, Ashlee                 Misericordia            11.22m    8   
  3 Jones, Dara                  Neumann                 10.99m    6   
  4 Birnbrauer, Amanda           Ursinus                 10.63m    5   
  5 Williams, Katie              Ursinus                 10.37m    4   
  6 Smolka, Mariah               Lebanon Vall            10.26m    3   
  7 Brown, Mariah                Rutgers-Camd            10.16m    2   
  8 Shenton, Rebecca             Dickinson                9.90m    1   
  9 Jackson, Meaghan             York (Pa.)               9.89m  
 10 Clark, Mary                  Catholic                 9.88m  
 11 Salem, Rachelle              Delaware Val             9.70m  
 12 Menniti, Ashley              York (Pa.)               9.69m  
 13 Hanely, Kerri                Catholic                 9.48m  
 14 Appiah-Padi, Maafio          Goucher                  9.35m  
 15 Rodriguez, AnaLee            Gwynedd-Merc             9.20m  
 16 Hull, Angelica               Albright                 9.18m  
 17 Ward, Leslie                 Dickinson                9.17m  
 18 Strickler, KateLynn          Keystone                 9.05m  
 19 Youtz, Chelsea               Misericordia             9.02m  
 20 Demonda, Brittany            York (Pa.)               8.80m  
 20 Price, Amanda                Gwynedd-Merc             8.80m  
 22 Drebrushenko, Laura          Ursinus                  8.47m  
 22 McCardle, Teagan             Delaware Val             8.47m  
 24 Wallen, Kelsey               Lebanon Vall             8.39m  
 25 Okoro, Alex                  Immaculata               8.18m  
 26 Okoro, Andrea                Immaculata               8.14m  
 27 Schuster, Stephanie          Rutgers-Camd             8.05m  
 28 Haigler, Daniella            Dickinson                7.80m  
 29 George, Destiny              Immaculata               7.61m  
 30 Gillis, Hannah               Catholic                 7.45m  
 31 Solomon, Tanisha             Keystone                 7.38m  
 32 DeFalco, Kaila               Catholic                 7.27m  
 33 Shinn, Katie                 York (Pa.)               7.09m  
 34 Rosenkranz, Ariel            Lebanon Vall             6.27m  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 -- Smith, Kwane                 Penn State T             X7.30   7 
 -- Aikens, Robie                Penn State T             X8.15   7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 -- Reese, Alex                  Penn State T            X24.25  11 
 -- Bowers, Dave                 Penn State T            X24.42   8 
 -- Farney, Tom                  Penn State T            X26.79   4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 -- Reese, Alex                  Penn State T            X51.53   7 
 -- Rape, Aaron                  Penn State T            X52.62   7 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Mclaughlin, RC               Penn State T          X2:01.94  
 -- Meszler, Chris               Penn State T          X2:01.96  
 -- Schwartz, Ben                Penn State T          X2:02.21  
 -- Derringer, Garrett           Penn State T          X2:03.24  
 -- Dastalfo, Nick               Penn State T          X2:03.78  
 -- Leiden, Erich                Penn State T          X2:06.43  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Palmer, Eddy                 S.W.I.F.T. r          X4:24.89  
 -- Wang, Andy                   Penn State T          X4:43.71  
 -- Rinschler, Chris             Penn State T          X4:44.29  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 -- Penn State T&F Club  'C'                           x1:35.80   3 
     1) Bowers, Dave                    2) Callahan, Zach                 
     3) Smith, Kwane                    4) Aikens, Robie                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 -- Penn State T&F Club  'A'                           x3:27.70   3 
     1) Diehm, Ethan                    2) Mclaughlin, RC                 
     3) Meszler, Chris                  4) Schardt, Evan2                 
 -- Penn State T&F Club  'B'                           x3:28.74   3 
     1) Rape, Aaron                     2) Reese, Alex                    
     3) Schwartz, Ben                   4) Derringer, Garrett             
 
Men High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Troxel, Trevor               Penn State T            X1.68m  
 
Men Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Van Fleet, Ryan              Penn State T            X6.18m  
 -- McGrane, Logan               Penn State T            X5.69m  
 
Men Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Aikens, Robie                Penn State T           X12.77m  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash 1 & 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, Kemuel               Cheyney                   7.01  11  10   
  2 Mitchel, Kalik               Cheyney                   7.09  11   8   
  3 Wilson, Lonnell              Cheyney                   7.14  11   6   
  4 Hairston, Andrew             Bowie State               7.17  10   5   
  5 Williams, Alonzo             Bowie State               7.18  10   4   
  6 Melvin, John                 Cheyney                   7.36  10   3   
  7 Mitchell, Jesse              Bowie State               7.39  11   2   
  8 Griffin, Roschun             Cheyney                   7.43  10   1   
  9 McCoy, Nathan                Cheyney                   7.46  11 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash 1 & 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, Kemuel               Cheyney                  22.75  13  10   
  2 Wilson, Lonnell              Cheyney                  22.95  13   8   
  3 Worild, Terrance             Bowie State              23.07  13   6   
  4 Mitchel, Kalik               Cheyney                  23.23   1   5   
  5 Melvin, John                 Cheyney                  23.38  11   4   
  6 cruz, Damian                 Holy Family              23.51  10   3   
  7 McCoy, Nathan                Cheyney                  23.64  12   2   
  8 McCorey, Donte               Cheyney                  23.93  13   1   
  9 Watkins, Justin              Cheyney                  23.98  13 
 10 Griffin, Roschun             Cheyney                  24.14  10 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash 1 & 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Antwan               Bowie State              53.21   7  10   
  2 Barkley, Demtrius            Bowie State              53.37   8   8   
  3 Worild, Terrance             Bowie State              53.96   8   6   
  4 McCorey, Donte               Cheyney                  54.02   7   5   
  5 Tharpe, J                    Bowie State              54.02   8   4   
  6 cruz, Damian                 Holy Family              54.21   5   3   
  7 Savage, Oakley               Bowie State              56.21   2   2   
 
Men 800 Meter Run 1 & 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hill, John                   Holy Family            2:06.51   10   
  2 Hicks, Sonny                 Bowie State            2:06.84    8   
  3 Tuwei, Fred                  Holy Family            2:06.97    6   
  4 landengraf, bob              Holy Family            2:07.66    5   
  5 Davis, Javier                Bowie State            2:12.40    4   
  6 Richardson, Dave             Holy Family            2:15.98    3   
 
Men 1 Mile Run 1 & 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hicks, Sonny                 Bowie State            5:04.55   10   
  2 Davis, Javier                Bowie State            5:11.56    8   
 -- Ndjami, Rhema                Bowie State                DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run 1 & 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richardson, Dave             Holy Family           16:31.22   10   
  2 Ndjami, Rhema                Bowie State           17:21.20    8   
  3 Wallace, Michael             Bowie State           18:43.76    6   
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles 1 & 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Alonzo             Bowie State               8.22   3  10   
  2 Barkley, Demtrius            Bowie State               8.46   3   8   
  3 Owolabi, Oluwatobi           Bowie State               9.74   3   6   
  4 Perinhoe, Travis             Holy Family              10.57   1   5   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay 1 & 2
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bowie State  'A'                                    1:31.11   4  10   
     1) Walker, Antwan                  2) Kiser, Anthony                 
     3) Williamson, Rodney              4) Hicks, Sonny                   
  2 Bowie State  'B'                                   x1:32.70   4 
     1) Williams, Bryan                 2) Williams, Alonzo               
     3) Owolabi, Oluwatobi              4) Hairston, Andrew               
  3 Cheyney  'A'                                        1:33.21   4   8   
     1) Mitchel, Kalik                  2) McCoy, Nathan                  
     3) Wilson, Lonnell                 4) Watkins, Justin                
 -- Bowie State  'C'                                        DNF   4 
     1) Bailey, William                 2) Barkley, Demtrius              
     3) Smothers, Dana                  4) Harper, Johnathan              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay 1 & 2
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bowie State  'A'                                    3:29.17   3  10   
     1) Barkley, Demtrius               2) Harper, Johnathan              
     3) Bailey, William                 4) Michelin, Adolph               
  2 Bowie State  'B'                                   x3:42.28   3 
     1) Davis, Javier                   2) Tharpe, J                      
     3) Felder, Wendell                 4) Hicks, Sonny                   
 
Men High Jump 1 & 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2 Harper, Johnathan            Bowie State             J1.98m   10   
  3 Bailey, William              Bowie State             J1.98m    8   
 
Men Long Jump 1 & 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bailey, William              Bowie State              6.54m   10   
  2 Kiser, Anthony               Bowie State              6.49m    8   
  3 Shalom, Daniel               Cheyney                  5.95m    6   
  4 Thomas, Kendell              Cheyney                  5.82m    5   
 
Men Triple Jump 1 & 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Harper, Johnathan            Bowie State             13.48m   10   
  2 McCoy, Nathan                Cheyney                 12.80m    8   
  3 Thomas, Kendell              Cheyney                 12.27m    6   
 
Men Shot Put 1 & 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cumberbatch, Collin          Bowie State             14.14m   10   
  2 Johnson, Channing            Bowie State             12.96m    8   
  3 Winn, Joe                    Cheyney                 12.91m    6   
 -- Allen, Christopher           Bowie State               FOUL  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash 3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pitts, Travis                Delaware Val              7.11   9  10   
  2 Pannell, Aaron               Dickinson                 7.15  11   8   
  3 Keliojor, Sam                Gwynedd-Merc              7.22  10   6   
  4 Welsh, Sean                  Keystone                  7.24   8   5   
  5 Eckman, Mike                 Misericordia              7.24   8   4   
  6 Evans III, William           Goucher                   7.26   9   3   
  7 Grannum, Jordan              Ursinus                   7.30   9   2   
  8 Cavaluchi, Phil              York (Pa.)                7.31   9   1   
  9 Potter, Sean                 Albright                  7.32   8 
 10 Best, Jeffrey                Neumann                   7.33   8 
 11 Kain, Brendan                Lebanon Vall              7.38   7 
 12 Marich, Aiden                Misericordia              7.41   8 
 13 Viola, Drew                  Gwynedd-Merc              7.41   9 
 14 Lakitsky, Zack               Keystone                  7.44   6 
 15 St. Hill, Carl               Keystone                  7.46   5 
 16 Spells, Brian                Albright                  7.46   7 
 17 Walker, Andrew               Lebanon Vall              7.52   2 
 18 Jones, Lance                 Ursinus                   7.52   8 
 19 Vega, Josh                   Keystone                  7.53   4 
 20 Rockwell, Wes                Lebanon Vall              7.53   7 
 21 White, Le Von                York (Pa.)                7.54  10 
 21 Zapf, Aaron                  Keystone                  7.54   5 
 23 Sweeper, Darryl              Lebanon Vall              7.56   3 
 24 Ardo, Joe                    Misericordia              7.57   6 
 25 Follety, John                York (Pa.)                7.58   6 
 26 Betts, Naadir                Delaware Val              7.63   5 
 27 Gochal, Anthony              Ursinus                   7.63   3 
 28 Sierzega, Anthony            Ursinus                   7.65   3 
 29 Cox, Kevin                   Ursinus                   7.65   1 
 30 Moore, De'Von                Lebanon Vall              7.66   2 
 31 Gomez, Yhosua                Ursinus                   7.69   2 
 32 Booker, Lance                Rutgers-Camd              7.70   1 
 33 Gautier, Brian               Goucher                   7.70   3 
 34 Levy, Andrew                 Ursinus                   7.76   4 
 35 Fureman, Jonathan            Lebanon Vall              7.76   4 
 36 Schwab, Nick                 Dickinson                 7.77   9 
 37 Logue, Charles               Delaware Val              7.83   3 
 38 Thompson, La Roi             Neumann                   7.83   5 
 39 Wilson, Alan                 Delaware Val              7.85   5 
 40 Faude, Paul                  Dickinson                 7.92   6 
 41 Murray, Joseph               Ursinus                   7.99   1 
 42 Lee, Chan                    Ursinus                   7.99   2 
 42 Fogler, Mike                 Dickinson                 7.99   6 
 44 Grove, Christopher           Albright                  8.00   4 
 45 Bingham, John                Dickinson                 8.06   5 
 46 Palmaioli, Bryan             Misericordia              8.10   4 
 47 Dock, Joel                   Albright                  8.21   4 
 48 Spaide, Tyreek               Albright                  8.47   3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash 3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dunkleberger, Daniel         Gwynedd-Merc             23.06  13  10   
  2 Pannell, Aaron               Dickinson                23.17   6   8   
  3 Grannum, Jordan              Ursinus                  23.47  12   6   
  4 Eckman, Mike                 Misericordia             23.52  11   5   
  5 Jones, Darius                Ursinus                  23.64   1   4   
  6 Cavaluchi, Phil              York (Pa.)               23.64  11   3   
  7 Jamison, Joquan              York (Pa.)               23.65  12   2   
  8 Evans III, William           Goucher                  23.66   8   1   
  9 Owens, Terrence              Rutgers-Camd             23.69  10 
 10 Lakitsky, Zack               Keystone                 23.78   9 
 11 Welsh, Sean                  Keystone                 23.87  10 
 12 Layman, Joe                  Misericordia             23.89  11 
 13 Odenyo, Archie               Dickinson                24.04   7 
 14 White, Le Von                York (Pa.)               24.15  11 
 15 Potter, Sean                 Albright                 24.30  10 
 16 Gomez, Yhosua                Ursinus                  24.34   3 
 17 St. Hill, Carl               Keystone                 24.34   7 
 18 Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc             24.41   6 
 19 McClean, Nate                Rutgers-Camd             24.43   3 
 20 Shea, Evan                   Ursinus                  24.54   3 
 21 Spells, Brian                Albright                 24.54   9 
 22 Clemson, Steven              Misericordia             24.60   9 
 23 Broxton, Deion               York (Pa.)               24.63   9 
 24 Moore, De'Von                Lebanon Vall             24.66   2 
 25 Follety, John                York (Pa.)               24.72  10 
 26 Cox, Kevin                   Ursinus                  24.76   8 
 27 Vega, Josh                   Keystone                 24.83   6 
 28 Sierzega, Anthony            Ursinus                  24.84   2 
 28 Gochal, Anthony              Ursinus                  24.84   8 
 30 Atkins, Luke                 Misericordia             24.99   8 
 31 Carson, Ryan                 Immaculata               25.00   6 
 32 Gardner, William             Lebanon Vall             25.09   7 
 33 Zemba, Matthew               Catholic                 25.15   9 
 34 Gautier, Brian               Goucher                  25.15   8 
 35 Greene, Kevin                Lebanon Vall             25.20   2 
 36 Perkins, Miles               Ursinus                  25.22   1 
 37 Logue, Charles               Delaware Val             25.34   5 
 38 Faude, Paul                  Dickinson                25.36   4 
 39 Nungesser, Eddie             Neumann                  25.38   7 
 40 Levy, Andrew                 Ursinus                  25.39   7 
 41 Wright, Ethan                Ursinus                  25.59   3 
 42 Flood, Chris                 Ursinus                  25.69   6 
 43 Huggins, Anthony             Immaculata               25.69   5 
 44 Nienius, Anthony             Ursinus                  25.73   1 
 45 Hibinski, Christian          Catholic                 25.86   9 
 46 Lee, Chan                    Ursinus                  26.00   2 
 47 Kosh, Lovell                 Goucher                  26.13   7 
 48 Salley, Josh                 Rutgers-Camd             26.17   2 
 49 Bellomo, Brendan             Ursinus                  26.23   1 
 50 Grove, Christopher           Albright                 26.37   5 
 51 Lehmer, Owen                 Goucher                  26.39   4 
 52 Fogler, Mike                 Dickinson                26.46   4 
 53 Dock, Joel                   Albright                 26.53   5 
 54 Murray, Joseph               Ursinus                  26.64   3 
 55 Toure, Vakabine              Immaculata               26.78   6 
 56 Jappah, TJ                   Immaculata               26.81   5 
 57 Whalen, Brian                Gwynedd-Merc             26.95   4 
 58 Palmaioli, Bryan             Misericordia             27.21   5 
 59 Adebo, Abedokun              Rutgers-Camd             27.39   2 
 60 Spaide, Tyreek               Albright                 27.92   4 
 61 Mu, Mu                       Dickinson                32.89  12 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash 3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Curtis, Matthew              Rutgers-Camd             50.82   6  10   
  2 Grannum, Jordan              Ursinus                  52.42   7   8   
  3 Keba, Nick                   Gwynedd-Merc             52.53   6   6   
  4 Jamison, Joquan              York (Pa.)               52.61   6   5   
  5 Ofray, Sage                  Dickinson                53.26   3   4   
  6 Mu, Mu                       Dickinson                53.29   3   3   
  7 Zemba, Matthew               Catholic                 53.36   8   2   
  8 Wiggins, Ian                 Ursinus                  54.29   6   1   
  9 Atkins, Luke                 Misericordia             54.29   5 
 10 Carranza, Manuel             Goucher                  54.60   3 
 11 Mickens, Kareem              Keystone                 54.71   6 
 12 Gomez, Yhosua                Ursinus                  55.01   2 
 13 Thornton, Thomas             Neumann                  55.24   4 
 14 Cobb, Christopher            Neumann                  55.48   4 
 15 Hibinski, Christian          Catholic                 56.14   5 
 16 Flood, Chris                 Ursinus                  56.19   6 
 17 Perkins, Miles               Ursinus                  56.46   2 
 18 Bolden, Michael              Keystone                 56.57   5 
 19 Sayous, Christopher          Lebanon Vall             56.67   2 
 20 Broxton, Deion               York (Pa.)               56.89   4 
 21 Wright, Ethan                Ursinus                  57.10   1 
 22 Hetzel, Alex                 Catholic                 57.47   5 
 23 Solomon, Raphel              York (Pa.)               57.85   1 
 24 Lehmer, Owen                 Goucher                  59.56   3 
 25 Berger, Andrew               Rutgers-Camd           1:00.29   3 
 26 Bellomo, Brendan             Ursinus                1:04.20   1 
 27 Keane, Andrew                Keystone               1:11.66   3 
 -- Kelly, Thomas                Gwynedd-Merc                FS   7 
 -- English, Christian           Keystone                   DNF   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanDenHengel, Matt           Gwynedd-Merc           2:00.53   10   
  2 Quigley, Joe                 Catholic               2:01.42    8   
  3 Mansuy, Mike                 Dickinson              2:01.94    6   
  4 Higley, Jarrett              Misericordia           2:03.21    5   
  5 Krall, Josh                  Misericordia           2:03.62    4   
  6 Bayne, Charlie               Dickinson              2:03.79    3   
  7 Hamid, Abdul                 Keystone               2:03.80    2   
  8 Suponcic, Kyle               Misericordia           2:04.18    1   
  9 Gibbons, Johnny              Misericordia           2:04.67  
 10 Narang, Jatin                Ursinus                2:05.02  
 11 Adams, Anthony               Gwynedd-Merc           2:06.71  
 12 Spielberger, Michael         Catholic               2:07.84  
 13 Gofus, Tyler                 Ursinus                2:08.34  
 14 Smart, John                  Gwynedd-Merc           2:09.34  
 15 Mosher, Ben                  Ursinus                2:09.53  
 16 Paddock, Lawrence            Misericordia           2:11.47  
 17 Pane, Nick                   Ursinus                2:11.87  
 18 Pavia, Nick                  Catholic               2:12.00  
 19 Osko, Jeremy                 Misericordia           2:12.26  
 20 McKenna, Klye                Catholic               2:12.54  
 21 Evans, Bobby                 Dickinson              2:12.63  
 22 Digiacomo, Joseph            Neumann                2:13.03  
 23 White, Conor                 Dickinson              2:14.19  
 24 Kidd, Robert                 Neumann                2:14.21  
 25 Evans, Maurice               Keystone               2:17.18  
 26 Besson, Marc                 Dickinson              2:17.65  
 27 Kennedy, Michael             Catholic               2:17.91  
 28 Wacker, Charles              Ursinus                2:21.89  
 29 Foster, Ryan                 Misericordia           2:22.73  
 30 Horowitz, Danny              Ursinus                2:23.46  
 31 Schroder, John               Ursinus                2:26.11  
 32 Grover, Todd                 Rutgers-Camd           2:30.80  
 33 Hastings, Patrick            Delaware Val           2:41.29  
 
Men 1 Mile Run 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hyjek, Omar                  Dickinson              4:26.81   10   
  2 Connelly, Alec               Rutgers-Camd           4:29.13    8   
  3 Clark, Greg                  Dickinson              4:31.77    6   
  4 Sansevere, Robbie            Dickinson              4:32.39    5   
  5 Klein, David                 Dickinson              4:32.69    4   
  6 Biner, Adam                  Rutgers-Camd           4:35.99    3   
  7 McLean, Dave                 Misericordia           4:43.44    2   
  8 Brewer, George               Catholic               4:47.59    1   
  9 Jones, Dylan                 Catholic               4:48.72  
 10 Puskar, Michael              Catholic               4:50.35  
 11 Derks, Chris                 Catholic               4:51.00  
 12 Sisson, Peter                Dickinson              4:51.26  
 13 Long, Kyle                   Dickinson              4:51.31  
 14 Cesaretti, Ryan              Rutgers-Camd           4:52.03  
 15 Pane, Nick                   Ursinus                4:53.37  
 16 Castaldi, Marty              Misericordia           4:53.94  
 17 Kilker, Drew                 Dickinson              4:54.14  
 18 Layaou, Glenn                Misericordia           4:56.72  
 19 Clarke, Justin               Keystone               4:56.97  
 20 Olia, Kian                   Catholic               4:57.48  
 21 Kelly, Chris                 Rutgers-Camd           4:58.78  
 22 Smith, Hunter                Dickinson              5:05.15  
 23 Green, Eric                  Keystone               5:05.16  
 24 Tolbert, Andrew              Dickinson              5:06.11  
 25 Fabbri, Matt                 Keystone               5:08.67  
 26 Mahan, Eric                  Delaware Val           5:10.08  
 27 Stonier, Jeremy              Keystone               5:18.48  
 28 Dupre, David                 Albright               5:20.03  
 29 Grover, Todd                 Rutgers-Camd           5:24.27  
 30 Hinkel, Eric                 Keystone               5:24.64  
 31 Schroder, John               Ursinus                5:36.66  
 -- Horowitz, Danny              Ursinus                    DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stortz, Sam                  Ursinus               16:01.40   10   
  2 Narang, Jatin                Ursinus               16:01.44    8   
  3 Cook, George                 Albright              16:20.38    6   
  4 Stender, Nick                Dickinson             16:21.39    5   
  5 Friesema, Andrew             York (Pa.)            16:23.81    4   
  6 D'Angelo, Nicholas           Lebanon Vall          16:33.93    3   
  7 Gapinski, Mark               Ursinus               16:38.32    2   
  8 Lisachenko, Bogdan           Ursinus               16:52.67    1   
  9 DiCaprio, Adam               Ursinus               17:02.53  
 10 Wacker, Charles              Ursinus               17:04.63  
 11 Meehan, Joe                  Rutgers-Camd          17:04.89  
 12 McMillan, Andrew             Delaware Val          17:26.20  
 13 Tierney, Patrick             Lebanon Vall          17:32.70  
 14 Hinkel, Eric                 Keystone              17:45.18  
 15 Doughten, John               Rutgers-Camd          18:53.91  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles 3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ciborowski, Sean             Misericordia              8.64   3  10   
  2 Sweeper, Darryl              Lebanon Vall              9.12   1   8   
  3 Knox, Parris                 Lebanon Vall              9.19   2   6   
  4 Shea, Evan                   Ursinus                   9.20   2   5   
  5 Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc              9.32   3   4   
  6 Solomon, Raphel              York (Pa.)                9.42   1   3   
  7 Grey, Jermaine               Albright                  9.53   3   2   
  8 Todd, Andrew                 Keystone                  9.62   2   1   
  9 Bogush, Daniel               York (Pa.)                9.65   2 
 10 Flood, Chris                 Ursinus                  10.18   2 
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay 3
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                      1:33.20   3  10   
     1) Mu, Mu                          2) Pannell, Aaron                 
     3) Fogler, Mike                    4) Bingham, John                  
  2 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  1:33.92   4   8   
     1) Viola, Drew                     2) Keliojor, Sam                  
     3) Dunkleberger, Daniel            4) Adams, Anthony                 
  3 Ursinus  'A'                                        1:33.99   3   6   
     1) Jones, Lance                    2) Grannum, Jordan                
     3) Sierzega, Anthony               4) Perkins, Miles                 
  4 Misericordia  'A'                                   1:34.40   3   5   
     1) Ciborowski, Sean                2) Marich, Aiden                  
     3) Eckman, Mike                    4) Layman, Joe                    
  5 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                 1:36.17   3   4   
     1) Booker, Lance                   2) Owens, Terrence                
     3) Curtis, Matthew                 4) McClean, Nate                  
  6 Ursinus  'B'                                       x1:37.86   1 
     1) Cox, Kevin                      2) Jones, Darius                  
     3) Wiggins, Ian                    4) Gomez, Yhosua                  
  7 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 1:38.47   2   3   
     1) Kain, Brendan                   2) Rockwell, Wes                  
     3) Sweeper, Darryl                 4) Fureman, Jonathan              
  8 Neumann  'A'                                        1:38.52   1   2   
     1) Best, Jeffrey                   2) Cobb, Christopher              
     3) Nungesser, Eddie                4) Thompson, La Roi               
  9 Lebanon Valley  'B'                                x1:40.27   2 
     1) Moore, De'Von                   2) Walker, Andrew                 
     3) Knox, Parris                    4) Sayous, Christopher            
 10 Albright  'A'                                       1:40.92   2   1   
     1) Grey, Jermaine                  2) Spells, Brian                  
     3) Raison, Wayne                   4) Potter, Sean                   
 11 Dickinson  'B'                                     x1:41.87   1 
     1) Ofray, Sage                     2) Schwab, Nick                   
     3) Faude, Paul                     4) Odenyo, Archie                 
 -- Goucher  'A'                                            DNF   2 
     1) Byrum, Zachary                  2) Evans III, William             
     3) Gautier, Brian                  4) Carranza, Manuel               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay 3
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ursinus  'A'                                        3:35.51   3  10   
     1) Jones, Lance                    2) Grannum, Jordan                
     3) Wiggins, Ian                    4) Perkins, Miles                 
  2 Misericordia  'A'                                   3:38.80   2   8   
     1) Eckman, Mike                    2) Gibbons, Johnny                
     3) Suponcic, Kyle                  4) Marich, Aiden                  
  3 Keystone  'C'                                       3:41.95   1   6   
     1) Lakitsky, Zack                  2) Welsh, Sean                    
     3) Todd, Andrew                    4) Zapf, Aaron                    
  4 Misericordia  'B'                                  x3:42.60   2 
     1) Higley, Jarrett                 2) Layaou, Glenn                  
     3) Krall, Josh                     4) Atkins, Luke                   
  5 Keystone  'B'                                      x3:43.75   2 
     1) Hamid, Abdul                    2) Fabbri, Matt                   
     3) Evans, Maurice                  4) Green, Eric                    
  6 Keystone  'A'                                      x3:44.14   2 
     1) Mickens, Kareem                 2) English, Christian             
     3) Bolden, Michael                 4) Keane, Andrew                  
  7 Neumann  'A'                                        3:48.74   2   5   
     1) Best, Jeffrey                   2) Nungesser, Eddie               
     3) Cobb, Christopher               4) Thornton, Thomas               
  8 Goucher  'A'                                        3:50.77   2   4   
     1) Byrum, Zachary                  2) Carranza, Manuel               
     3) Evans III, William              4) Gautier, Brian                 
  9 Keystone  'D'                                      x4:18.80   1 
     1) Hinkel, Eric                    2) Clarke, Justin                 
     3) Stonier, Jeremy                 4) Etheridge, Josh                
 -- Immaculata  'A'                                          DQ   1  Pacing
     1) Huggins, Anthony                2) Toure, Vakabine                
     3) Jappah, TJ                      4) Carson, Ryan                   
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay 3
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                      8:21.11   10   
     1) Hyjek, Omar                     2) Clark, Greg                    
     3) Klein, David                    4) Sansevere, Robbie              
  2 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                 8:36.46    8   
     1) Berger, Andrew                  2) Cesaretti, Ryan                
     3) Connelly, Alec                  4) Biner, Adam                    
  3 Ursinus  'A'                                        8:54.52    6   
     1) DiCaprio, Adam                  2) Mosher, Ben                    
     3) Narang, Jatin                   4) Stortz, Sam                    
  4 Ursinus  'B'                                       x9:13.03  
     1) Gapinski, Mark                  2) Gofus, Tyler                   
     3) Lisachenko, Bogdan              4) Pane, Nick                     
  5 Dickinson  'B'                                     x9:20.93  
     1) Sisson, Peter                   2) Smith, Hunter                  
     3) Kilker, Drew                    4) Tolbert, Andrew                
 
Men High Jump 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turner, Justin               Gwynedd-Merc             2.01m   10   
  4 Rogers, Zachary              York (Pa.)              J1.83m    8   
  5 Jones, Darius                Ursinus                 J1.77m    6   
  6 Shea, Evan                   Ursinus                 J1.77m    5   
  7 Schwab, Nick                 Dickinson               J1.68m    4   
 -- Borgmann, Greg               Gwynedd-Merc                NH  
 -- Bingham, John                Dickinson                   NH  
 -- Etheridge, Josh              Keystone                    NH  
 -- Ohlinger, Brad               Albright                    NH  
 -- Greene, Kevin                Lebanon Vall                NH  
 -- Gardner, William             Lebanon Vall                NH  
 
Men Pole Vault 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Todd, Andrew                 Keystone                 4.10m   10   
  2 Harris, Drew                 Gwynedd-Merc             3.95m    8   
  3 Runciman, Clark              Albright                J3.95m    6   
  4 Weir, Michael                Lebanon Vall            J3.95m    5   
  5 Reid, Sean                   Misericordia             3.80m    4   
  6 Pileggi, Domenic             Neumann                  3.65m    2.50
  6 Chowan, Drew                 York (Pa.)               3.65m    2.50
  8 Bogush, Daniel               York (Pa.)               3.50m    1   
  9 DiAngelis, Dominic           Lebanon Vall            J3.50m  
 10 Krajewski, Dave              Keystone                 3.35m  
 11 Courter, Clayton             Albright                 3.20m  
 -- Bingham, John                Dickinson                   NH  
 
Men Long Jump 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Odenyo, Archie               Dickinson                6.28m   10   
  2 Turner, Justin               Gwynedd-Merc             6.21m    8   
  3 Brandt, Erik                 Lebanon Vall             6.16m    6   
  4 Wiley, Caleb                 Lebanon Vall             6.07m    5   
  5 Clemson, Steven              Misericordia             5.98m    4   
  6 Vitale, Sean                 Misericordia             5.78m    3   
  7 Lakitsky, Zack               Keystone                 5.77m    2   
  8 Selke, Chris                 Gwynedd-Merc             5.72m    1   
  9 Etheridge, Josh              Keystone                 5.67m  
 10 Gochal, Anthony              Ursinus                  5.66m  
 11 Schwab, Nick                 Dickinson                5.55m  
 12 Ohlinger, Brad               Albright                 5.33m  
 -- Nienius, Anthony             Ursinus                   FOUL  
 -- Jackson, Jabari              Delaware Val              FOUL  
 
Men Triple Jump 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vitale, Sean                 Misericordia            12.79m   10   
  2 Wiley, Caleb                 Lebanon Vall            12.24m    8   
  3 Odenyo, Archie               Dickinson               12.20m    6   
  4 Jackson, Jabari              Delaware Val            12.08m    5   
  5 Brandt, Erik                 Lebanon Vall            11.78m    4   
  6 Schwab, Nick                 Dickinson               11.52m    3   
  7 Ohlinger, Brad               Albright               J11.52m    2   
  8 Zapf, Aaron                  Keystone                11.33m    1   
  9 Nienius, Anthony             Ursinus                 11.05m  
 
Men Shot Put 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conklin, Jared               Keystone                14.07m   10   
  2 Carr, Andrew                 Ursinus                 13.99m    8   
  3 Canonico, Dane               Albright                13.69m    6   
  4 Gordon, Corwyn               Dickinson               13.57m    5   
  5 Guzman, Angel                Misericordia            13.15m    4   
  6 Zasvin, Casey                Dickinson               12.80m    3   
  7 Mayes, Jon                   Keystone                12.71m    2   
  8 Ardo, Joe                    Misericordia            12.31m    1   
  9 Terris, James                Delaware Val            12.26m  
 10 Stahley, Joseph              Dickinson               12.25m  
 11 Gonzalez, Steffen            Albright                11.90m  
 12 Valdez, Nathanael            Lebanon Vall            11.89m  
 13 Greene, Kevin                Lebanon Vall            11.85m  
 14 Shuttle, Robert              Ursinus                 11.80m  
 15 Clancy, Brian                Ursinus                 11.72m  
 16 Carr, Dave                   Ursinus                 11.63m  
 17 Tucker, Andrew               Misericordia            11.60m  
 18 Palescando, Alexander        York (Pa.)              11.59m  
 19 Baldwin, Robert              Albright                11.53m  
 20 Dubos, Austin                York (Pa.)              11.50m  
 21 Kosh, Lovell                 Goucher                 11.43m  
 22 Ware, Jesse                  Delaware Val            11.40m  
 23 Thomson, Chase               Misericordia            11.39m  
 24 Ocasio, Vincent              Delaware Val            11.14m  
 25 Wansel, Kameron              York (Pa.)              11.08m  
 26 Kraft, Eddie                 York (Pa.)              11.02m  
 27 Borgmann, Greg               Gwynedd-Merc            11.01m  
 28 Stangler, Dan                Gwynedd-Merc            10.75m  
 29 Socci, Joe                   Dickinson               10.57m  
 30 Brubraker, Sean              Catholic                10.56m  
 31 Krisanits, Bradley           Lebanon Vall            10.47m  
 32 Gochal, Anthony              Ursinus                 10.22m  
 33 Kerkulah, Nuhlah             Gwynedd-Merc            10.11m  
 34 Aponte, Alexander            York (Pa.)              10.08m  
 35 Gerry, Mark                  Neumann                 10.01m  
 36 Ferber, TJ                   Misericordia             9.98m  
 37 Shea, Cole                   Delaware Val             9.86m  
 38 Mehmet, Brian                Ursinus                  9.85m  
 39 Horton, Joe                  Neumann                  9.72m  
 40 Gardner, William             Lebanon Vall             9.51m  
 41 McKinzie, Oinye              Albright                 9.33m  
 42 Morris, Thomas               Dickinson                9.18m  
 43 Jenson, Greg                 York (Pa.)               9.12m  
 44 Whalen, Brian                Gwynedd-Merc             9.05m  
 45 Bryne, Chris                 Goucher                  8.66m  
 46 Harris, Joe                  Rutgers-Camd             8.51m  
 47 Bricker, Lucas               Ursinus                  8.38m  
 48 Smith, Kyle                  Catholic                 7.86m  
 49 Johnson, Chavel              Rutgers-Camd             7.76m  
 50 Manfra, Joseph               Neumann                  7.55m  
 51 Blumenthal, Ryan             Immaculata               7.05m  
 52 Carter, Andrew               Immaculata               7.03m  
 -- Goldberg, Steven             York (Pa.)                FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Coppin State               171        1) Ursinus                   171   
    3) Bowie State                125        4) Misericordia              101   
    5) Delaware State              85        6) Dickinson                  74   
    7) Lebanon Valley              41        8) Neumann                    32   
    8) Lincoln (Pa.)               32       10) York (Pa.)                 31   
   11) Gwynedd-Mercy               30       12) Catholic                   28   
   13) Delaware Valley             24       14) Cheyney                    22   
   15) Goucher                     14       16) Albright                    5.50
   16) Keystone                     5.50    18) Holy Family                 5   
   19) Rutgers-Camden               3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bowie State                199        2) Dickinson                 113   
    3) Cheyney                    102        4) Ursinus                    88   
    5) Gwynedd-Mercy               71        6) Misericordia               70   
    7) Lebanon Valley              48        8) Holy Family                45   
    9) Keystone                    39       10) Rutgers-Camden             33   
   11) York (Pa.)                  29.50    12) Albright                   23   
   13) Delaware Valley             15       14) Catholic                   11   
   15) Neumann                      9.50    16) Goucher                     8   
View: Mobile | Desktop