Licensed to Lebanon Valley College                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                         LVC Invitational - 1/28/2006                          
                      Annville, PA (Arnold Sports Center)                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       Arena: A  7.42              Three tied                                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morlang, Laura               ???                     A 7.2hq  3 
  2 Rice, Jeanette               Philadelphia CC         A 7.4hq  2 
  3 Brown, Deniece               Philadelphia CC           7.7hq  2 
  4 Brathwaite, Sunita           Middlesex                 7.7hq  1 
  5 Price, Tyandra               Cheyney                   7.9hq  3 
  6 Hilkert, Kelly               Lebanon Valley            8.1hq  1 
  7 Thomas, Katie                Hood                      8.2h   3 
  8 Speed, Danielle              Cheyney                   8.4h   1 
  9 Myers, Tracy                 Lebanon Valley            8.6h   3 
 10 Prieur, Kristin              Catholic                  8.6h   3 
 11 Murphy, Kelli                Upj                       8.8h   3 
 12 Floyd, Courtney              Lebanon Valley            8.8h   1 
 12 Miller, Jennifer             Upj                       8.8h   1 
 14 Bardell, Joana               Upj                       9.5h   1 
 15 Yarnall, Anna                Upj                       9.7h   2 
 16 Foley, Liz                   Catholic                  9.8h   2 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
       Arena: A  7.42              Three tied                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Morlang, Laura               ???                       7.2hA 
  2 Rice, Jeanette               Philadelphia CC           7.3hA 
  3 Brown, Deniece               Philadelphia CC           7.8h  
  4 Price, Tyandra               Cheyney                   7.8h  
  4 Brathwaite, Sunita           Middlesex                 7.8h  
  6 Hilkert, Kelly               Lebanon Valley            8.0h  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       Arena: A 27.07  1996        Jenn Nauss, Lebanon Valley College          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rice, Jeanette               Philadelphia CC          28.0h   3 
  2 Brown, Deniece               Philadelphia CC          28.8h   3 
  3 Goodfellow, Natalie          Lebanon Valley          J28.8h   4 
  4 Butler, Sheena               Cheyney                  29.2h   4 
  5 Thomas, Katie                Hood                     30.2h   4 
  6 Price, Tyandra               Cheyney                  30.7h   4 
  7 Speed, Danielle              Cheyney                 J30.7h   2 
  8 Grochowski, Julie            Catholic                 32.0h   3 
  9 Myers, Tracy                 Lebanon Valley           32.4h   2 
 10 Murphy, Kelli                Upj                      33.5h   1 
 11 Groetzinger, Lara            Upj                      34.4h   1 
 12 Prieur, Kristin              Catholic                 36.6h   1 
 13 Stiles, Sara                 Hood                     38.7h   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       Arena: A 59.55  2003        Nicole Heck, Garden Spot H.S.               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hilkert, Kelly               Lebanon Valley         1:02.7h   3 
  2 Goodfellow, Natalie          Lebanon Valley         1:04.3h   3 
  3 Butler, Sheena               Cheyney                1:04.8h   3 
  4 Kennedy, Kristin             Catholic               1:09.5h   2 
  5 Bourguois, Trish             Keystone               1:10.9h   2 
  6 Pectol, Rachel               ???                    1:12.9h   2 
  7 Bough, Deirdre               Keystone               1:13.6h   2 
  8 Myers, Tracy                 Lebanon Valley         1:13.8h   1 
  9 Thomas, Katie                Hood                   1:13.9h   3 
 10 Ambruso, Val                 Thaddeus Stevens       1:22.5h   1 
 11 Stiles, Sara                 Hood                   1:23.3h   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hacket, Jenne                Catholic               6:19.8h  
  2 Berdan, Katie                Keystone               6:24.1h  
  3 Penn, April                  Hood                   6:25.8h  
  4 Geary, Becci                 Keystone               7:56.7h  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
       Arena: A 2:22.86  1999        Heidi Wolfsberger, Moravian College       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGlynn, Mary                Catholic               2:43.0h  
  2 Lazarski, Jen                Lebanon Valley         2:45.6h  
  3 Kelly, Noreen                ???                    2:56.0h  
  4 Pisano, Courtney             ???                    2:56.4h  
  5 Snyder, Jessica              Keystone               2:58.8h  
  6 Foxx, Amanda                 Keystone               3:03.4h  
  7 Larrew, Merissa              Upj                    3:32.9h  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
       Arena: A 18:25.61  2000        Emily Shertzer, Moravian College         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yates, Elena                 Unattached            20:00.8h  
  2 Yates, Rachel                Catholic              20:01.1h  
  3 Kirby, Jackie                Keystone              22:14.1h  
  4 Dukeman, Brittany            Lebanon Valley        22:50.9h  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
       Arena: A  8.44  1994        Edmunds (Catonsville),Lauletta (Widener     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brathwaite, Sunita           Middlesex                 8.9h  
  2 Allison, Emily               Lebanon Valley           10.0h  
  3 Stewart, LaToya              Lebanon Valley           10.2h  
  4 Prieur, Kristin              Catholic                 10.4h  
  5 Grochowski, Julie            Catholic                 10.6h  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
       Arena: A 1:53.05  1997        , Moravian College                        
                         Kertesz, Blake, Learn, Strausberger               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cheyney University  'A'                             1:58.5h  
     1) Price, Tyandra                  2) Speed, Danielle                
     3) Jones, Tandria                  4) Butler, Sheena                 
  2 Lebanon Valley College  'A'                         2:00.3h  
     1) Hilkert, Kelly                  2) Allison, Emily                 
     3) Stewart, LaToya                 4) Goodfellow, Natalie            
  3 Keystone College  'A'                               2:12.2h  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
       Arena: A 4:18.74  1996        , Catholic University                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Catholic University  'A'                            4:43.2h  
     1) McGlynn, Mary                   2) Sutter, Ashley                 
     3) Shashaty, Mary                  4) Kennedy, Kristin               
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
       Arena: A 10:00.33  1996        , Moravian College                       
                          Wartman, Reccek, Hornberger, Page                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Catholic University  'A'                           10:38.8h  
     1) Sutter, Ashley                  2) Yates, Rachel                  
     3) McGlynn, Mary                   4) Shashaty, Mary                 
  2 Lebanon Valley College  'A'                        10:45.9h  
     1) Lazarski, Jen                   2) Dukeman, Brittany              
     3) Conety, Allison                 4) Feeser, Holly                  
  3 Keystone College  'A'                              12:12.5h  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
       Arena: A  5-04              Four tied                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Knapp, Amanda                Lebanon Valley         4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 Kennedy, Kristin             Catholic               4-08.00      1.42m 
  3 Allen, Sadie                 Keystone              J4-08.00      1.42m 
  4 Stewart, LaToya              Lebanon Valley        J4-08.00      1.42m 
  5 Miller, Jennifer             Upj                    4-06.00      1.37m 
  6 Groetzinger, Lara            Upj                    4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Price, Tyandra               Cheyney                     NH            
 -- Prieur, Kristin              Catholic                    NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
       Arena: A 10-06  2003        Sara Brown, Hanover H.S.                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Warner, Mandy                Lebanon Valley         9-06.00      2.89m 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
       Arena: A 18-03.75  1995        Jenn Nauss, Lebanon Valley College       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Tandria               Cheyney               16-08.75      5.09m 
  2 Stewart, LaToya              Lebanon Valley        15-03.00      4.64m 
  3 Knapp, Amanda                Lebanon Valley        15-02.50      4.63m 
  4 Butler, Sheena               Cheyney               14-09.25      4.50m 
  5 Groetzinger, Lara            Upj                   14-02.50      4.33m 
  6 Santiago, Yesenia            Lebanon Valley        13-05.75      4.10m 
  7 Miller, Jennifer             Upj                   12-09.00      3.88m 
  8 Murphy, Kelli                Upj                   12-07.50      3.84m 
  9 Allen, Sadie                 Keystone              12-06.75      3.82m 
 10 Warner, Mandy                Lebanon Valley        12-04.25      3.76m 
 11 Bardell, Joana               Upj                   11-08.25      3.56m 
 12 Burkholder, Shelly           Lebanon Valley        11-03.00      3.42m 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
       Arena: A 36-07.25  1994        Alexis Katchuck, Moravian College        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Tandria               Cheyney               35-09.75     10.91m 
  2 Fulton, Jessica              Cheyney               32-09.25      9.98m 
  3 Knapp, Amanda                Lebanon Valley        29-11.75      9.13m 
  4 Miller, Jennifer             Upj                   29-10.00      9.09m 
  5 Groetzinger, Lara            Upj                   28-05.50      8.67m 
  6 Burkholder, Shelly           Lebanon Valley        25-11.00      7.89m 
 -- Stewart, LaToya              Lebanon Valley              ND            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
       Arena: A 48-03  1997        Heather Colyer, East Juniata H.S.           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lucci, Lauren                Widener                 11.56m   37-11.25 
  2 Porter, Jess                 Thaddeus Stevens        11.12m   36-05.75 
  3 Stengle, Kim                 Catholic                10.92m   35-10.00 
  4 Hartman, Amy                 Lebanon Valley           9.70m   31-10.00 
  5 Graffeo, Carly               Widener                  8.11m   26-07.25 
  6 Ache, Rebecca                Lebanon Valley           7.72m   25-04.00 
  7 Scheib, Shaylene             Lebanon Valley           7.64m   25-00.75 
  8 Horstman, Lexi               Lebanon Valley           7.22m   23-08.25 
  9 Pugh, Amanda                 Lebanon Valley           6.55m   21-06.00 
 10 Larrew, Merissa              Upj                      6.38m   20-11.25 
 11 Yarnall, Anna                Upj                      6.02m   19-09.00 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
       Arena: A 48-07.25  1999        Ann Musser, Lebanon Valley College       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stengle, Kim                 Catholic                12.30m   40-04.25 
  2 Lucci, Lauren                Widener                 12.27m   40-03.25 
  3 Hartman, Amy                 Lebanon Valley          10.94m   35-10.75 
  4 Graffeo, Carly               Widener                 10.33m   33-10.75 
  5 Scheib, Shaylene             Lebanon Valley           9.60m   31-06.00 
  6 Horstman, Lexi               Lebanon Valley           9.15m   30-00.25 
  7 Pugh, Amanda                 Lebanon Valley           6.67m   21-10.75 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       Arena: A  6.44  1994        Scott Mack, Millersville University         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCants, Tyree               Cheyney                   6.5hq  3 
  2 Wesley, Cyrus                Cheyney                   6.6hq  4 
  3 McMickens, Richard           Philadelphia CC           6.7hq  3 
  4 Thomas, Nevin                Philadelphia CC           6.8hq  4 
  5 Hotaling, Lanny              Keystone                  6.8hq  2 
  6 McComsey, Jason              Thaddeus Stevens          6.9hq  2 
  7 Stevenson, Mike              Keystone                  6.9h   1 
  8 Milchenski, Jason            Thaddeus Stevens          7.0h   4 
  9 Morgan, Tyree                Philadelphia CC           7.0h   2 
 10 Ergbe Jr., Patrick A.        Rutgers-Camden            7.0h   3 
 11 Lamb, Taiwan                 Rutgers-Camden            7.1h   1 
 12 Smith, Alfred                Cheyney                   7.1h   4 
 13 Sharpe, Lloyd                Philadelphia CC           7.2h   1 
 14 Spencer, Keshroy             Philadelphia CC           7.3h   2 
 15 Johnson, Faizal              Hood                      7.4h   3 
 16 Cardamone, Peter             Thaddeus Stevens          7.4h   3 
 17 Tucker, Russell              Philadelphia CC           7.4h   1 
 18 Quintant, Pat                Catholic                  7.4h   1 
 19 Schneiderman, Jared          Lebanon Valley            7.5h   3 
 20 Nasissi, Greg                Keystone                  7.6h   2 
 21 McClain, Mike                Rutgers-Camden            7.9h   4 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
       Arena: A  6.44  1994        Scott Mack, Millersville University         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wesley, Cyrus                Cheyney                   6.5h  
  2 McCants, Tyree               Cheyney                   6.6h  
  3 McMickens, Richard           Philadelphia CC           6.7h  
  4 Thomas, Nevin                Philadelphia CC           6.7h  
  5 Hotaling, Lanny              Keystone                  6.8h  
  6 McComsey, Jason              Thaddeus Stevens          7.0h  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       Arena: A 22.88  2000        Tony Brown, Widener University              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McCants, Tyree               Cheyney                  24.0h   6 
  2 Rugel, Eric                  Cheyney                  24.5h   7 
  3 Thomas, Nevin                Philadelphia CC          24.8h   7 
  4 Morgan, Tyree                Philadelphia CC          25.4h   5 
  5 Hotaling, Lanny              Keystone                 25.5h   3 
  6 McMickens, Richard           Philadelphia CC          25.6h   7 
  7 Doster, Mike                 Catholic                 25.7h   5 
  8 Ergbe Jr., Patrick A.        Rutgers-Camden           25.9h   4 
  9 Milchenski, Jason            Thaddeus Stevens         26.0h   1 
 10 Spencer, Keshroy             Philadelphia CC         J26.0h   7 
 11 Schneiderman, Jared          Lebanon Valley           26.1h   5 
 12 Beers, Wes                   Thaddeus Stevens         26.2h   3 
 13 Stevenson, Mike              Keystone                J26.2h   4 
 14 Tucker, Russell              Philadelphia CC          26.6h   6 
 15 Lamb, Taiwan                 Rutgers-Camden           26.7h   4 
 16 Johnson, Faizal              Hood                    J26.7h   3 
 17 Quintana, Patrick            Catholic                 26.8h   1 
 18 Johnson, Joshua              Cheyney                  27.0h   4 
 19 Udlelson, Spencer            Catholic                 27.3h   1 
 20 Jenkins, Ryan                Hood                     27.7h   3 
 21 Cardamone, Peter             Thaddeus Stevens         28.3h   2 
 22 Emory, Will                  Hood                     29.7h   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       Arena: A 51.44  2000        Ray Crooms, Widener University              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wesley, Cyrus                Cheyney                  54.2h   4 
  2 Bauer, Chris                 Lebanon Valley           55.0h   3 
  3 Williams, Aaron              Cheyney                 J55.0h   4 
  4 Pambianco, Luke              Keystone                 55.6h   3 
  5 Doster, Mike                 Catholic                 56.6h   3 
  6 Jenkins, Ryan                Hood                     56.9h   2 
  7 Mendillo, Darryl             Rutgers-Camden           57.1h   4 
  8 Pospiech, Scott              ???                      57.6h   2 
  9 Beers, Wes                   Thaddeus Stevens         59.2h   1 
 10 Yinger, Nathan               Lebanon Valley           59.6h   2 
 11 Emory, Will                  Hood                   1:05.1h   1 
 12 Rogers, Cameron              Thaddeus Stevens       1:06.4h   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gates-Himmelreich, Kyle      Lebanon Valley         4:52.6h  
  2 Carlucci, Lenny              Keystone               4:56.2h  
  3 Nowakowski, Tim              Keystone               5:06.1h  
  4 Anderson, Jeff               Lebanon Valley         5:09.4h  
  5 Booth, Robert                Keystone               5:10.4h  
  6 Lucena, Israel               Lebanon Valley         5:15.2h  
  7 Delaney, Steve               Hood                   5:52.5h  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
       Arena: A 2:00.53  1999        Josh Heebner, Moravian College            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salamon, Jonathan            Rutgers-Camden         2:05.8h  
  2 Seifianth, Bryan             Catholic               2:07.0h  
  3 Snyder, Braden               Unattached             2:09.1h  
  4 Lucena, Israel               Lebanon Valley         2:20.2h  
  5 Anderson, Jeff               Lebanon Valley         2:22.0h  
  6 Tochelli, Jason              Keystone               2:31.0h  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
       Arena: A 15:39.44  1998        Brian Sell, Messiah College              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stewart, Travis              Rutgers-Camden        17:15.1h  
  2 Galan, Eli                   Lebanon Valley        17:41.8h  
  3 Shoai, Faraz                 Hood                  17:52.4h  
  4 Bachali, Jeff                Keystone              18:00.0h  
  5 Grzenda, John                Keystone              18:57.0h  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
       Arena: A  7.74  1995        Eric Hess, Lock Haven University            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Tyree                Cheyney                   8.0h  
  2 Francis, Trevor              Cheyney                   8.1h  
  3 Jackson, Tariq               Cheyney                   8.3h  
  4 Phanthavong, Bryan           Lebanon Valley            8.4h  
  5 Doster, Mike                 Catholic                  8.5h  
  6 Beers, Wes                   Thaddeus Stevens          9.1h  
  7 Robinson, Tim                Keystone                  9.3h  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
       Arena: A 1:33.75  1999        , Widener University                      
                         Crooms, Tuttle, Pena, Brown                       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cheyney University  'A'                             1:38.5h  
     1) Cooper, Tyree                   2) Francis, Trevor                
     3) Jones, Darryl                   4) McCants, Tyree                 
  2 Philadelphia Community College  'A'                 1:42.3h  
  3 Keystone College  'A'                               1:45.6h  
  4 Thaddeus Stevens  'A'                               1:49.6h  
     1) Beers, Wes                      2) Milchenski, Jason              
     3) Cardamone, Peter                4) McComsey, Jason                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
       Arena: A 3:32.00  1993        , Essex CC                                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cheyney University  'A'                             3:36.0h  
     1) Sims, James                     2) Wesley, Cyrus                  
     3) Rugel, Eric                     4) Williams, Aaron                
  2 Catholic University  'A'                            3:50.1h  
  3 Lebanon Valley College  'A'                         3:51.6h  
  4 Keystone College  'A'                               4:07.4h  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
       Arena: A 8:17.30  2000        , Widener University                      
                         McGuire, Gentile, Ward, Brownback                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                 9:08.7h  
  2 Cheyney University  'A'                             9:52.7h  
     1) Johnson, Joshua                 2) Smith, Alfred                  
     3) Edwards, Robert                 4) Sims, James                    
  3 Hood College  'A'                                  10:00.4h  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
       Arena: A  7-00  2005        Ryan Fritz, Octarora H.S.                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Darryl                Cheyney                6-00.00      1.82m 
  2 Robinson, Tim                Keystone              J6-00.00      1.82m 
  3 Lavery, Kyle                 Keystone               5-10.00      1.77m 
  4 Edwards, Robert              Cheyney               J5-10.00      1.77m 
  5 Yinger, Nathan               Lebanon Valley         5-02.00      1.57m 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
       Arena: A 15-01.75  1996        C.J. Brown, Moravian College             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Buckson, Jimmy               Lebanon Valley        11-06.00      3.50m 
  2 Neishell, Eric               Keystone              11-00.00      3.35m 
  3 Miller, Nate                 Thaddeus Stevens       8-06.00      2.59m 
  4 Clements, Andrew             Lebanon Valley         8-00.00      2.43m 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
       Arena: A 22-01.50  2002        Ron Haskins, Montgomery CC               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Okafor, Joseph               Cheyney               22-02.50A     6.76m 
  2 Gates, Jamir                 Cheyney               21-07.75      6.59m 
  3 Uhland, Kevin                Lebanon Valley        20-11.75      6.39m 
  4 Francis, Trevor              Cheyney               20-08.00      6.29m 
  5 Lamb, Taiwan                 Rutgers-Camden        20-02.00      6.14m 
  6 Vetovich, Shawn              Keystone              19-05.00      5.91m 
  7 Yinger, Nathan               Lebanon Valley        16-04.25      4.98m 
  8 Nasissi, Greg                Keystone              13-02.00      4.01m 
  9 McComsey, Jason              Thaddeus Stevens      12-08.00      3.86m 
 -- Kenaley, Sean                Keystone                    ND            
 -- McClain, Mike                Rutgers-Camden              ND            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
       Arena: A 45-11  1995        Nate McNitt, Susquehanna University         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gates, Jamir                 Cheyney               41-08.50     12.71m 
  2 Jackson, Tariq               Cheyney               41-07.00     12.67m 
  3 Okafor, Joseph               Cheyney               41-04.25     12.60m 
  4 Uhland, Kevin                Lebanon Valley        38-11.75     11.88m 
  5 Lorence, Ken                 Catholic              38-06.25     11.74m 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
       Arena: A 51-10  2000        Seth McGuffin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zinkan, Andy                 Lebanon Valley          13.77m   45-02.25 
  2 Orfanella, Nick              Lebanon Valley          13.71m   44-11.75 
  3 Poust, Mike                  Widener                 12.71m   41-08.50 
  4 Widener, Jim                 Widener                 12.47m   40-11.00 
  5 Danig, Chris                 Thaddeus Stevens        12.29m   40-04.00 
  6 Mason, John                  Catholic                11.64m   38-02.25 
  7 Wrubel, Mike                 Widener                 11.07m   36-04.00 
  8 Mertz, Jason                 Widener                  9.90m   32-05.75 
  9 D'Onofrio, Louis             Catholic                 9.76m   32-00.25 
 10 Mackenzie, Mark              Hood                     9.11m   29-10.75 
 11 Pape, Matt                   Widener                  8.81m   28-11.00 
 12 McElroy, Kyle                Keystone                 8.73m   28-07.75 
 13 Watts, Jeff                  Widener                  8.65m   28-04.50 
 14 DiFrancesco, Marc            Keystone                 8.30m   27-02.75 
 15 Kenaley, Sean                Keystone                 7.93m   26-00.25 
 16 Reinwald, Chris              Keystone                 7.13m   23-04.75 
 -- Patterson, Matt              Widener                     ND            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
       Arena: A 54-00  2003        Sean Dugan, Catholic University             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Orfanella, Nick              Lebanon Valley          14.63m   48-00.00 
  2 Wrubel, Mike                 Widener                 14.47m   47-05.75 
  3 Watts, Jeff                  Widener                 11.70m   38-04.75 
  4 Zinkan, Andy                 Lebanon Valley          11.65m   38-02.75 
  5 Poust, Mike                  Widener                 11.17m   36-07.75 
  6 Pape, Matt                   Widener                 10.69m   35-01.00 
  7 Widener, Jim                 Widener                 10.27m   33-08.50 
  8 Mertz, Jason                 Widener                 10.15m   33-03.75 
  9 Mason, John                  Catholic                 9.55m   31-04.00 
 10 Patterson, Matt              Widener                  9.13m   29-11.50 
View: Mobile | Desktop