Licensed to Susquehanna University      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/7/2009 08:14 PM
                  Susquehanna Indoor Invitational - 2/7/2009                   
                   Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Jumpers get one legal jump measured, then only jumps over 14'6
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Morse, Chelsea            SR Lock Haven Unive         5.16m   16-11.25 
  2 Otu, Lily                    Mount St. Mary's         5.15m   16-10.75 
  3 Ferguson, Erica           JR Mansfield Univer         5.06m   16-07.25 
  4 Gibbs, Jessica            SO Lynchburg Colleg         5.04m   16-06.50 
  5 Snider, Cassie            JR Lock Haven Unive         4.95m   16-03.00 
  6 Albee, Jill                  Saint Francis Un         4.84m   15-10.50 
  7 Richardson, Kyra          JR Lynchburg Colleg         4.77m   15-07.75 
  8 Carloni, Hannah           FR University of Ma         4.75m   15-07.00 
  9 Trrentacoste, Liz            Mount St. Mary's         4.68m   15-04.25 
 10 Stam, Kristin             FR Susquehanna Univ         4.64m   15-02.75 
 11 Dubois, Hannah               Mount St. Mary's         4.57m   15-00.00 
 11 Montello, Allyson         FR York College             4.57m   15-00.00 
 13 Furr, Emily               SO Frostburg State          4.51m   14-09.75 
 14 Lee, Yun                  FR University of Ma         4.50m   14-09.25 
 14 Spisak, Anna              FR Susquehanna Univ         4.50m   14-09.25 
 16 Washington, Christina     FR Lynchburg Colleg         4.49m   14-08.75 
 17 Edelman, Lauren           FR Lock Haven Unive         4.47m   14-08.00 
 18 Watkins, Yazmin           SR Dickinson Colleg         4.39m   14-05.00 
 18 Szal, Kelly               JR Catholic Univers         4.39m   14-05.00 
 20 Macaluso, Dana            SO Goucher College          4.37m   14-04.00 
 21 Riegel, Kat               FR Susquehanna Univ         4.35m   14-03.25 
 22 Brown, Erika              FR Juniata College          4.12m   13-06.25 
 23 Kulbacki, Skylar          FR Juniata College          4.00m   13-01.50 
 24 Westerduin, Catherine     FR Franklin & Marsh         3.88m   12-08.75 
 24 Carroll, Michelle         FR York College             3.88m   12-08.75 
 26 Rapp, Katie               FR Dickinson Colleg         3.79m   12-05.25 
 27 James, Angel              FR Lock Haven Unive         3.73m   12-03.00 
 28 Bellizio, Jess            SO Susquehanna Univ         3.64m   11-11.50 
 29 Johns, Emily              FR Alfred State Col         3.28m   10-09.25 
 
Event 2  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Jumpers get one legal jump measured, then only jumps over 19'
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wallace, Anthony             Unattached               7.09m   23-03.25 
  2 Edwards, Brandon          SR Lynchburg Colleg         6.47m   21-02.75 
  3 Nickas, Tim                  Mount St. Mary's         6.37m   20-10.75 
  4 Hruch, Mike               FR Frostburg State          6.18m   20-03.50 
  5 Graves, Earl              SR Lynchburg Colleg         6.17m   20-03.00 
  6 Anno, Kwaku               JR Franklin & Marsh         6.15m   20-02.25 
  7 Johnson, Justen           FR Mansfield Univer         6.13m   20-01.50 
  7 FitzSimons, Tom           SO Mount St. Mary's         6.13m   20-01.50 
  9 Dunkelberger, Dan         FR Gwynedd-Mercy Co         6.09m   19-11.75 
 10 Berry, Jared              FR Gwynedd-Mercy Co         6.06m   19-10.75 
 11 Simmons, Ted              JR Messiah College          6.05m   19-10.25 
 12 Waack, Jamie              JR Bloomsburg Unive         6.01m   19-08.75 
 13 Clayton, Lamar               Mount St. Mary's         5.95m   19-06.25 
 14 Bloch, Dan                JR Frostburg State          5.94m   19-06.00 
 15 Frederick, Aaron          SO Lock Haven Unive         5.89m   19-04.00 
 16 Johnson, Chris            SO Dickinson Colleg         5.85m   19-02.50 
 17 Duross, Schulyer          FR Alfred State Col         5.77m   18-11.25 
 17 Heydrich, Matt            FR Lock Haven Unive         5.77m   18-11.25 
 19 Bell, James               FR Lynchburg Colleg         5.72m   18-09.25 
 20 Shultz, Chad              FR Susquehanna Univ         5.55m   18-02.50 
 21 Morton, Tyler             FR Susquehanna Univ         5.52m   18-01.50 
 22 Parry, Brandon            JR Messiah College          5.36m   17-07.00 
 22 Daley, Garrett            JR Frostburg State          5.36m   17-07.00 
 24 Begendorf, Joe            SR York College             5.26m   17-03.25 
 25 Bodziock, George          FR Juniata College          5.23m   17-02.00 
 26 Koehler, Ross             FR Susquehanna Univ         5.19m   17-00.50 
 27 Kane, Jason               SR York College             5.15m   16-10.75 
 28 Hill, Mitch               FR Frostburg State          5.08m   16-08.00 
 28 Bolden, Michael           FR Keystone                 5.08m   16-08.00 
 30 Lorrence, Ken             SR Catholic Univers         5.02m   16-05.75 
 31 Drosdick, Steve           JR Susquehanna Univ         4.99m   16-04.50 
 32 Wheeler, Rodney           FR Lock Haven Unive         4.89m   16-00.50 
 33 Kuhns, Ryan               FR Susquehanna Univ         4.88m   16-00.25 
 34 Reiser, Alex              FR McDaniel College         4.48m   14-08.50 
 35 Breese, Kurtis            FR Alfred State Col         4.47m   14-08.00 
 36 Holdt, Andrew             FR Catholic Univers         4.43m   14-06.50 
 
Event 3  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Get one legal throw measured, then only throws over 30'
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Victorin, Nina               Unattached              16.78m   55-00.75 
  2 Catalano, Alyssa          SR Franklin & Marsh        16.37m   53-08.50 
  3 Pearce, Elise                Saint Francis Un        15.49m   50-10.00 
  4 Klemic, Sara                 Mount St. Mary's        14.32m   46-11.75 
  5 Allen, Ashley             SO Lynchburg Colleg        13.35m   43-09.75 
  6 Kendricks, Kate              Saint Francis Un        13.16m   43-02.25 
  7 Scheler, Jenny            JR Lock Haven Unive        12.77m   41-10.75 
  8 Pierce, Maggie               Mount St. Mary's        12.63m   41-05.25 
  9 Krakowiak, Mary              Mount St. Mary's        12.28m   40-03.50 
 10 Gardner, Hannah              Houghton College        12.22m   40-01.25 
 11 Myers, Karle              FR Lock Haven Unive        12.01m   39-05.00 
 12 Gleason, Erin             SR Franklin & Marsh        11.98m   39-03.75 
 13 Draheim, Brandice            Houghton College        11.78m   38-07.75 
 14 Crews, Deana              SO Lynchburg Colleg        11.44m   37-06.50 
 15 Anderson, Caitlin         SO Susquehanna Univ        11.40m   37-05.00 
 16 Carioto, Kelly            FR Catholic Univers        11.26m   36-11.50 
 17 Hicks, Rachel             FR Lock Haven Unive        10.93m   35-10.50 
 18 Tavenner, Katie           SR Juniata College         10.45m   34-03.50 
 19 Mason, Liz                   Houghton College        10.29m   33-09.25 
 20 Edkin, Alicia             FR Mansfield Univer        10.16m   33-04.00 
 21 Dyer, Lauren              JR Bloomsburg Unive         9.68m   31-09.25 
 22 Mahan, Caitlin            SO York College             9.45m   31-00.00 
 23 Schlotterbeck, Laura      FR Bloomsburg Unive         9.41m   30-10.50 
 24 Smalley, Angie               Houghton College         9.21m   30-02.75 
 25 Damcott, Johanna             Houghton College         9.19m   30-02.00 
 26 Tascerella, Nicole           Houghton College         8.87m   29-01.25 
 27 Merkey, Emily                Alfred Universit         8.73m   28-07.75 
 28 Ward, Leslie              FR Dickinson Colleg         8.66m   28-05.00 
 29 Hoffman, Kathryn          FR Catholic Univers         8.31m   27-03.25 
 30 Dowling, Tricia           SO Mansfield Univer         7.66m   25-01.75 
 31 Johnson, Lindsay          FR Alfred State Col         7.59m   24-11.00 
 -- Bridge, Christin             Saint Francis Un          FOUL            
 
Event 4  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Get one legal throw measured, then only throws over 35'
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 DeWyngaert, Karl             Saint Francis Un        18.31m   60-01.00 
  2 Sylvia, Randy             JR Lock Haven Unive        17.20m   56-05.25 
  3 Maderia, Ben                 Saint Francis Un        16.93m   55-06.50 
  4 Wolfe, Logan              JR Lock Haven Unive        16.06m   52-08.25 
  5 Gray, Michael             JR Mansfield Univer        15.72m   51-07.00 
  6 Pavia, John               SO Lynchburg Colleg        14.64m   48-00.50 
  7 Thomas, Tyler             FR Lock Haven Unive        14.09m   46-02.75 
  8 Reid, Daniel              JR Lynchburg Colleg        14.07m   46-02.00 
  9 Hazen, Josh                  Saint Francis Un        13.88m   45-06.50 
 10 Abbate, Anthony           JR Dickinson Colleg        13.50m   44-03.50 
 11 Mudgett, Justin           SR Susquehanna Univ        13.34m   43-09.25 
 12 Fernandez, Jon               Mount St. Mary's        12.87m   42-02.75 
 13 Johnson, Ryan             JR Juniata College         12.74m   41-09.75 
 14 Brady, Ed                    Mount St. Mary's        12.65m   41-06.00 
 15 Viscome, Greg             JR Lynchburg Colleg        12.49m   40-11.75 
 16 Wicks, Matt               JR Messiah College         12.41m   40-08.75 
 17 Lipsi, Nathan             FR Lock Haven Unive        12.32m   40-05.00 
 18 Geller, Matt              SO University of Ma        12.29m   40-04.00 
 19 Coulson, Alan                Mount St. Mary's        12.02m   39-05.25 
 20 Pearsall, Trevor             Houghton College        11.93m   39-01.75 
 21 Gordon, Corwyn            FR Dickinson Colleg        11.82m   38-09.50 
 22 Encarnacion, Joshua       FR Bloomsburg Unive        11.51m   37-09.25 
 23 Constantiou, Artemis      SO Frostburg State         11.44m   37-06.50 
 24 Snarski, Ray              SR Susquehanna Univ        11.31m   37-01.25 
 25 Minnitti, Frank           JR Susquehanna Univ        11.28m   37-00.25 
 26 Boback, Jeremy            JR Juniata College         11.22m   36-09.75 
 27 Burke, Jeremy             JR University of Ma        11.10m   36-05.00 
 28 Cavender, Josh            SO Juniata College         10.88m   35-08.50 
 29 Prieur, Steve             SR Catholic Univers        10.66m   34-11.75 
 30 Harrington, Than             Houghton College        10.64m   34-11.00 
 31 Canter, Rick              SR Bloomsburg Unive        10.50m   34-05.50 
 32 Haklar, Greg              SO Susquehanna Univ        10.11m   33-02.00 
 33 Krozser, Ryan             JR York College             9.72m   31-10.75 
 34 Cady, Jason               SR Alfred State Col         8.84m   29-00.00 
 35 Joseph, Markenson            Alfred Universit         8.80m   28-10.50 
 36 Palek, Cory               SO Bloomsburg Unive         8.69m   28-06.25 
 37 Barna, Steve              FR Franklin & Marsh         8.64m   28-04.25 
 38 Boyarsky, Nate            JR University of Ma         8.28m   27-02.00 
 39 Monroe, Josh              FR Catholic Univers         7.32m   24-00.25 
 -- Goldberg, Steven          FR York College              FOUL            
 -- Rynier, Gary              SR York College              FOUL            
 -- Haas, Ryan                JR Bloomsburg Unive          FOUL            
 
Event 5  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 5'8'' opening height
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Velez, Will                  Saint Francis Un         2.11m    6-11.00 
  2 Simmons, Ted              JR Messiah College          2.00m    6-06.75 
  3 Huber, Graham             FR Susquehanna Univ         1.95m    6-04.75 
  4 Lockhart, Derek           JR Gwynedd-Mercy Co         1.85m    6-00.75 
  5 Adams, Anthony            FR Gwynedd-Mercy Co        J1.85m    6-00.75 
  6 Huguley, Quinton             Mount St. Mary's         1.80m    5-10.75 
  7 Eppleman, Bobby           SO Susquehanna Univ         1.75m    5-08.75 
  7 Nickas, Tim                  Mount St. Mary's         1.75m    5-08.75 
  9 McAlily, Dominic          FR Frostburg State         J1.75m    5-08.75 
 10 Duross, Schulyer          FR Alfred State Col        J1.75m    5-08.75 
 10 FitzSimons, Tom           SO Mount St. Mary's        J1.75m    5-08.75 
 10 Wheeler, Rodney           FR Lock Haven Unive        J1.75m    5-08.75 
 13 Allison, Phillip          SO University of Ma         1.70m    5-07.00 
 13 Waack, Jamie              JR Bloomsburg Unive         1.70m    5-07.00 
 15 Denson, Sean              FR Dickinson Colleg        J1.70m    5-07.00 
 15 Rager, Bryant             SO Mansfield Univer        J1.70m    5-07.00 
 -- German, Justin            SR University of Ma            NH            
 -- Lilly, John               FR University of Ma            NH            
 -- Koehler, Ross             FR Susquehanna Univ            NH            
 -- Giannone, Chris           FR Lynchburg Colleg            NH            
 -- Holdt, Andrew             FR Catholic Univers            NH            
 -- Mattern, David            FR Lynchburg Colleg            NH            
 -- LaBelle, Phillip          SO Lock Haven Unive            NH            
 -- Drosdick, Steve           JR Susquehanna Univ            NH            
 -- Carter, Branden           FR Catholic Univers            NH            
 
Event 6  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 4'6'' opening height
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morse, Chelsea            SR Lock Haven Unive         1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Buffenmyer, Kelsey        SR Juniata College          1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Brown, Erika              FR Juniata College          1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Furr, Emily               SO Frostburg State         J1.52m    4-11.75 
  5 Thayer, Alexa                Houghton College        J1.52m    4-11.75 
  6 Rapp, Katie               FR Dickinson Colleg         1.47m    4-09.75 
  7 Garofalo, Alicia          SO Lynchburg Colleg        J1.47m    4-09.75 
  8 Longfield, Mallory           Mount St. Mary's        J1.47m    4-09.75 
  9 Johns, Emily              FR Alfred State Col        J1.47m    4-09.75 
 10 Anceravage, Sandra        FR Bloomsburg Unive        J1.47m    4-09.75 
 10 Canfield, Annastacia      SO Mansfield Univer        J1.47m    4-09.75 
 12 Dubois, Hannah               Mount St. Mary's         1.42m    4-07.75 
 12 Foster, Sarah                Alfred Universit         1.42m    4-07.75 
 14 Becker, Hannah            FR Bloomsburg Unive        J1.42m    4-07.75 
 15 Paczynski, Kate           FR York College            J1.42m    4-07.75 
 16 Greene, Kelsey            SR Mount St. Mary's         1.37m    4-06.00 
 16 Miller, Elizabeth            Saint Francis Un         1.37m    4-06.00 
 16 Campbell, Rebecca         FR University of Ma         1.37m    4-06.00 
 19 Kennedy, Kristin          SR Catholic Univers        J1.37m    4-06.00 
 20 Verde, Megan              FR York College             1.32m    4-04.00 
 21 Smalley, Angie               Houghton College        J1.32m    4-04.00 
 -- Decker, Kasey             SR McDaniel College            NH            
 -- Riegel, Kat               FR Susquehanna Univ            NH            
 -- Dettmann, Bridget         JR University of Ma            NH            
 -- Davidhizar, Heidi         JR McDaniel College            NH            
 -- Stam, Kristin             FR Susquehanna Univ            NH            
 
Event 7  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 7'6'' opening height
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Collins, Dana                Mount St. Mary's         3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Dziewisz, Jill            FR Lynchburg Colleg        J3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Sankey, Skye                 Saint Francis Un         3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 Varner, Stephanie         SO Juniata College         J3.05m   10-00.00 
  5 Ohmott, Christina         FR Lock Haven Unive         2.90m    9-06.25 
  6 Mancil, Ashley               Unattached              J2.90m    9-06.25 
  7 Rizzardo, Caitlin         SO York College            J2.90m    9-06.25 
  8 Huber, Jessica               Mount St. Mary's        J2.90m    9-06.25 
  9 Spitzer, Julianne         FR Bloomsburg Unive         2.75m    9-00.25 
 10 McDonald, Abby            FR Messiah College          2.45m    8-00.50 
 11 Monckeberg, Ali           FR Lynchburg Colleg        J2.45m    8-00.50 
 12 Bellizio, Jess            SO Susquehanna Univ         2.30m    7-06.50 
 12 Hershner, Anna            SR York College             2.30m    7-06.50 
 14 Moss, Kendal              JR Frostburg State         J2.30m    7-06.50 
 14 Morgan, Caitlin           SO Mansfield Univer        J2.30m    7-06.50 
 -- Kassandra, Durant         FR Alfred State Col            NH            
 -- Giannuario, Alyssa        FR Susquehanna Univ            NH            
 -- DeMedal, Liz                 Saint Francis Un            NH            
 
Event 8  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 10'6'' opening height
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barber, Craig             FR Mansfield Univer         4.42m   14-06.00 
  2 Villanova, Rick              Mount St. Mary's        J4.42m   14-06.00 
  3 Billig, Noah                 Unattached              J4.42m   14-06.00 
  4 Reylnolds, Dan            SO Alfred State Col         4.27m   14-00.00 
  5 FitzSimons, Tom           SO Mount St. Mary's        J4.27m   14-00.00 
  6 Steffenino, Michael          Saint Francis Un        J4.27m   14-00.00 
  7 Curran, Alex              SO Alfred State Col         4.10m   13-05.25 
  8 Thompson, Mitchell        SO Bloomsburg Unive        J4.10m   13-05.25 
  9 Mowry, Adam               FR Bloomsburg Unive         3.95m   12-11.50 
 10 Kinnear, Steve            SR York College            J3.95m   12-11.50 
 11 Litz, Chris               SO Goucher College          3.80m   12-05.50 
 11 Ksiezopolski, Mark        FR York College             3.80m   12-05.50 
 13 James, Billy              SO Susquehanna Univ        J3.80m   12-05.50 
 14 Curtis, Nathan            FR Lynchburg Colleg         3.65m   11-11.75 
 15 LaBelle, Phillip          SO Lock Haven Unive        J3.65m   11-11.75 
 15 Forney, Derek             SO Messiah College         J3.65m   11-11.75 
 17 Eppleman, Bobby           SO Susquehanna Univ         3.50m   11-05.75 
 17 Hruch, Mike               FR Frostburg State          3.50m   11-05.75 
 19 Southward, Kevin          FR York College            J3.50m   11-05.75 
 20 Syverud, Carl             SO University of Ma        J3.50m   11-05.75 
 20 Davis, Dereck             FR Mansfield Univer        J3.50m   11-05.75 
 22 Torok, Andrew             FR Susquehanna Univ         3.35m   10-11.75 
 23 Donovan, Bart             SR Susquehanna Univ        J3.35m   10-11.75 
 24 Giannone, Chris           FR Lynchburg Colleg        J3.35m   10-11.75 
 -- Shriver, Calvin           FR Frostburg State             NH            
 -- Glaser, Jarod             FR Alfred State Col            NH            
 -- Vasaturo, Chris           FR Messiah College             NH            
 -- Schindler, James          FR Juniata College             NH            
 -- Mattern, David            FR Lynchburg Colleg            NH            
 -- Waack, Jamie              JR Bloomsburg Unive            NH            
 
Event 9  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Get one legal throw measured, then only throws over 30'
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Victorin, Nina               Unattached              13.54m   44-05.25 
  2 Bridge, Christin             Saint Francis Un        12.66m   41-06.50 
  3 Catalano, Alyssa          SR Franklin & Marsh        11.90m   39-00.50 
  4 Gleason, Erin             SR Franklin & Marsh        11.24m   36-10.50  2nd best throw 11.20
  5 Kendricks, Kate              Saint Francis Un       J11.24m   36-10.50  2nd best throw 10.98
  6 Pearce, Elise                Saint Francis Un        11.16m   36-07.50 
  7 Klemic, Sara                 Mount St. Mary's        11.01m   36-01.50 
  8 Pierce, Maggie               Mount St. Mary's        10.82m   35-06.00 
  9 Flagg, Kelly              FR Gwynedd-Mercy Co        10.58m   34-08.50 
 10 Bowersox, Karisa          FR Lock Haven Unive        10.47m   34-04.25 
 11 Hicks, Rachel             FR Lock Haven Unive        10.44m   34-03.00 
 12 Carioto, Kelly            FR Catholic Univers        10.29m   33-09.25 
 13 Myers, Karle              FR Lock Haven Unive        10.27m   33-08.50 
 14 Schlitzer, Erin           SR Gwynedd-Mercy Co        10.12m   33-02.50 
 15 Allen, Ashley             SO Lynchburg Colleg        10.11m   33-02.00 
 16 Ward, Leslie              FR Dickinson Colleg         9.84m   32-03.50 
 17 Tavenner, Katie           SR Juniata College          9.53m   31-03.25 
 18 Hoffman, Kathryn          FR Catholic Univers         9.45m   31-00.00 
 19 Draheim, Brandice            Houghton College         9.28m   30-05.50 
 20 Mason, Liz                   Houghton College         9.19m   30-02.00 
 21 Wivell-Wagner, Danielle   JR Frostburg State          8.98m   29-05.50 
 22 Anderson, Caitlin         SO Susquehanna Univ         8.86m   29-01.00 
 23 Tascerella, Nicole           Houghton College         8.71m   28-07.00 
 24 Edkin, Alicia             FR Mansfield Univer         8.54m   28-00.25 
 25 Johnson, Lindsay          FR Alfred State Col         8.45m   27-08.75 
 26 Damcott, Johanna             Houghton College         8.42m   27-07.50 
 27 Samoylo, Beth             FR Gwynedd-Mercy Co         8.13m   26-08.25 
 27 Lengel, Alyssa            SO Messiah College          8.13m   26-08.25 
 29 Gardner, Hannah              Houghton College         7.97m   26-01.75 
 30 Prince, Kayla             FR Goucher College          7.90m   25-11.00 
 30 Crews, Deana              SO Lynchburg Colleg         7.90m   25-11.00 
 32 Strait, Emily             SO Messiah College          7.86m   25-09.50 
 33 Mahan, Caitlin            SO York College             7.63m   25-00.50 
 34 Moss, Kendal              JR Frostburg State          7.53m   24-08.50 
 34 Schlotterbeck, Laura      FR Bloomsburg Unive         7.53m   24-08.50 
 36 Davidhizar, Heidi         JR McDaniel College         7.49m   24-07.00 
 36 Coverly, Desi             SR McDaniel College         7.49m   24-07.00 
 38 Dyer, Lauren              JR Bloomsburg Unive         7.48m   24-06.50 
 39 Dowling, Tricia           SO Mansfield Univer         7.37m   24-02.25 
 40 Balsamo, Erin             SR McDaniel College         7.24m   23-09.00 
 41 Gurko, Ali                FR Gwynedd-Mercy Co         6.38m   20-11.25 
 42 Merkey, Emily                Alfred Universit         6.04m   19-09.75 
 43 Stone, Clara              FR Messiah College          5.89m   19-04.00 
 
Event 10  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Get one legal throw measured, then only throws over 38'
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hazen, Josh                  Saint Francis Un        16.42m   53-10.50 
  2 Gray, Michael             JR Mansfield Univer        16.40m   53-09.75 
  3 Maderia, Ben                 Saint Francis Un        16.00m   52-06.00 
  4 DeWyngaert, Karl             Saint Francis Un        15.02m   49-03.50 
  5 Ross, Shawn                  Alfred Universit        14.57m   47-09.75 
  6 Abbate, Anthony           JR Dickinson Colleg        14.30m   46-11.00 
  7 Osberg, Alex              SR Dickinson Colleg        14.16m   46-05.50 
  8 Thomas, Tyler             FR Lock Haven Unive        13.88m   45-06.50 
  8 Gordon, Corwyn            FR Dickinson Colleg        13.88m   45-06.50 
 10 Fernandez, Jon               Mount St. Mary's        13.85m   45-05.25 
 11 Wolfe, Logan              JR Lock Haven Unive        13.53m   44-04.75 
 12 Reid, Daniel              JR Lynchburg Colleg        13.18m   43-03.00 
 13 Lipsi, Nathan             FR Lock Haven Unive        13.14m   43-01.50 
 14 Pavia, John               SO Lynchburg Colleg        12.92m   42-04.75 
 14 Francola, Marc            FR Bloomsburg Unive        12.92m   42-04.75 
 16 Zimmerman, Marcus         JR Bloomsburg Unive        12.85m   42-02.00 
 17 Snarski, Ray              SR Susquehanna Univ        12.77m   41-10.75 
 18 D'Ottavio, Jon            FR Lock Haven Unive        12.73m   41-09.25 
 19 Mudgett, Justin           SR Susquehanna Univ        12.67m   41-07.00 
 20 Mazur, Kyle               SR Juniata College         12.58m   41-03.25 
 21 Morrison, Joey            FR Frostburg State         12.16m   39-10.75 
 22 Beck, Chris               FR Susquehanna Univ        11.81m   38-09.00 
 23 Wicks, Matt               JR Messiah College         11.79m   38-08.25 
 24 Harrington, Than             Houghton College        11.46m   37-07.25 
 25 Barna, Steve              FR Franklin & Marsh        11.39m   37-04.50 
 25 Diggelmann, Ryan          SR York College            11.39m   37-04.50 
 27 Rynier, Gary              SR York College            11.36m   37-03.25 
 27 Tate, Ben                 SR Frostburg State         11.36m   37-03.25 
 29 Minnitti, Frank           JR Susquehanna Univ        11.32m   37-01.75 
 30 Davis, Ralph              FR Lynchburg Colleg        11.31m   37-01.25 
 31 Boback, Jeremy            JR Juniata College         11.03m   36-02.25 
 32 Prieur, Steve             SR Catholic Univers        10.97m   36-00.00 
 33 Monroe, Josh              FR Catholic Univers        10.68m   35-00.50 
 34 Noll, Kenny                  Alfred Universit        10.56m   34-07.75 
 35 Viscome, Greg             JR Lynchburg Colleg        10.52m   34-06.25 
 36 FitzSimons, Tom           SO Mount St. Mary's        10.46m   34-04.00 
 37 Eppleman, Bobby           SO Susquehanna Univ        10.27m   33-08.50 
 38 Bennett, Tristan          SR Keystone                10.17m   33-04.50 
 39 Cavender, Josh            SO Juniata College         10.10m   33-01.75 
 40 Bodziock, George          FR Juniata College         10.09m   33-01.25 
 41 Krozser, Ryan             JR York College             9.74m   31-11.50 
 42 James, Mike               SO Frostburg State          9.60m   31-06.00 
 43 Palek, Cory               SO Bloomsburg Unive         9.56m   31-04.50 
 44 Hall, Samoris             SO Frostburg State          9.49m   31-01.75 
 45 Pearsall, Trevor             Houghton College         9.42m   30-11.00 
 46 Dubos, Austin             FR York College             9.32m   30-07.00 
 47 Renehan, Mark             FR Goucher College          9.13m   29-11.50 
 48 Markert, Albert           SO Gwynedd-Mercy Co         8.53m   28-00.00 
 49 Anderson, Jason           FR University of Ma         8.04m   26-04.50 
 50 Weinberger, Jacob         SO Goucher College          6.38m   20-11.25 
 -- Cady, Jason               SR Alfred State Col          FOUL            
 -- Geller, Matt              SO University of Ma          FOUL            
 
Event 11  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Get one legal jump measured, then only jumps over 31'
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Furr, Emily               SO Frostburg State         10.90m   35-09.25 
  2 Lee, Yun                  FR University of Ma        10.73m   35-02.50 
  3 Warren, Kristie           SR Lock Haven Unive        10.56m   34-07.75 
  4 Albee, Jill                  Saint Francis Un        10.53m   34-06.75 
  5 Edelman, Lauren           FR Lock Haven Unive        10.46m   34-04.00 
  6 Snider, Cassie            JR Lock Haven Unive        10.33m   33-10.75 
  7 Longfield, Mallory           Mount St. Mary's        10.28m   33-08.75 
  8 Spisak, Anna              FR Susquehanna Univ        10.22m   33-06.50 
  9 Montello, Allyson         FR York College            10.00m   32-09.75 
 10 Carloni, Hannah           FR University of Ma         9.87m   32-04.75 
 11 Becker, Hannah            FR Bloomsburg Unive         9.73m   31-11.25 
 12 Greene, Kelsey            SR Mount St. Mary's         9.67m   31-08.75 
 13 Szal, Kelly               JR Catholic Univers         9.59m   31-05.75 
 14 Watkins, Yazmin           SR Dickinson Colleg         9.55m   31-04.00 
 15 Newman-Blount, Sheba      SR Goucher College          9.50m   31-02.00 
 16 Kulbacki, Skylar          FR Juniata College          9.36m   30-08.50 
 17 Westerduin, Catherine     FR Franklin & Marsh         9.28m   30-05.50 
 18 James, Angel              FR Lock Haven Unive         8.97m   29-05.25 
 19 Garofalo, Alicia          SO Lynchburg Colleg         8.95m   29-04.50 
 -- Stam, Kristin             FR Susquehanna Univ          FOUL            
 -- John, Jessica             SO Gwynedd-Mercy Co          FOUL            
 
Event 12  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Get one legal jump measured, then only jumps over 38'
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eradin, Denis                Saint Francis Un        14.56m   47-09.25 
  2 Louis, Wenley             FR Alfred State Col        13.63m   44-08.75 
  3 Johnson, Justen           FR Mansfield Univer        13.59m   44-07.00 
  4 Berry, Jared              FR Gwynedd-Mercy Co        13.25m   43-05.75 
  5 Adams, Anthony            FR Gwynedd-Mercy Co        13.15m   43-01.75 
  6 Clayton, Lamar               Mount St. Mary's        13.09m   42-11.50 
  7 Freidhoff, Chris             Saint Francis Un        12.70m   41-08.00 
  8 Allison, Phillip          SO University of Ma        12.68m   41-07.25 
  9 Simmons, Ted              JR Messiah College         12.49m   40-11.75 
 10 Rager, Bryant             SO Mansfield Univer        12.40m   40-08.25 
 11 Graves, Earl              SR Lynchburg Colleg        12.34m   40-06.00 
 12 Jones, Chris              FR Lock Haven Unive        12.25m   40-02.25 
 13 Bauer, Nick               FR Juniata College         12.20m   40-00.50 
 14 Kane, Jason               SR York College            11.99m   39-04.00 
 15 Rousch, Evan                 Alfred Universit        11.93m   39-01.75 
 16 Mendoza, Regi             SO Gwynedd-Mercy Co        11.85m   38-10.50 
 17 Heydrich, Matt            FR Lock Haven Unive        11.81m   38-09.00 
 18 Wheeler, Rodney           FR Lock Haven Unive        11.54m   37-10.50 
 19 Begendorf, Joe            SR York College            11.21m   36-09.50 
 20 Koehler, Ross             FR Susquehanna Univ        11.13m   36-06.25 
 21 Lorrence, Ken             SR Catholic Univers        10.72m   35-02.00 
 22 Morton, Tyler             FR Susquehanna Univ        10.71m   35-01.75 
 23 McAlily, Dominic          FR Frostburg State         10.56m   34-07.75 
 24 Shultz, Chad              FR Susquehanna Univ        10.48m   34-04.75 
 -- Kuhns, Ryan               FR Susquehanna Univ          FOUL            
 -- Lilly, John               FR University of Ma          FOUL            
 
Event 13  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winchester, Mae           SR University of Ma          8.67q  2 
  2 Harmon, Sarah                Saint Francis Un          9.03q  3 
  3 Staily, Christy              Saint Francis Un          9.18q  4 
  4 Trrentacoste, Liz            Mount St. Mary's          9.20q  3 
  5 Brownyard, Nicole            Saint Francis Un          9.27q  5 
  6 Buffenmyer, Kelsey        SR Juniata College           9.29q  1 
  7 Johnson, Melissa          JR Juniata College           9.56   1 
  8 Vandurza, Katie Jean         Houghton College          9.61   1 
  9 Waltz, Abbie              SO Mansfield Univer          9.64   5 
 10 Won, Rachel               SO Catholic Univers          9.83   2 
 11 Savioli, Meagan           FR Mansfield Univer          9.85   4 
 12 West, Amanda              SO Susquehanna Univ          9.87   4 
 13 Giannuario, Alyssa        FR Susquehanna Univ          9.96   3 
 14 Garofalo, Alicia          SO Lynchburg Colleg         10.01   2 
 15 Brown, Sara               SR Mount St. Mary's         10.04   2 
 16 Szal, Kelly               JR Catholic Univers         10.05   2 
 17 Westerduin, Catherine     FR Franklin & Marsh         10.18   3 
 18 Dubois, Hannah               Mount St. Mary's         10.30   4 
 19 Johns, Emily              FR Alfred State Col         10.31   4 
 20 Riegel, Kat               FR Susquehanna Univ         10.38   5 
 21 Tyson, Jamie              FR York College             10.56   5 
 22 Rapp, Katie               FR Dickinson Colleg         10.72   1 
 23 Balsamo, Erin             SR McDaniel College         10.77   3 
 24 Caviris, Nicole           FR Susquehanna Univ         11.64   1 
 25 Davidhizar, Heidi         JR McDaniel College         13.71   5 
 -- Humphries, Lynette        SO University of Ma           DNF   1 
 
Event 13  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Winchester, Mae           SR University of Ma          8.64  
  2 Harmon, Sarah                Saint Francis Un          8.98  
  3 Staily, Christy              Saint Francis Un          9.07  
  4 Trrentacoste, Liz            Mount St. Mary's          9.18  
  5 Buffenmyer, Kelsey        SR Juniata College           9.26  
  6 Brownyard, Nicole            Saint Francis Un          9.32  
 
Event 14  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Ozzie                 All Americans             7.68q  6 
  2 Beard, Quenton            SR Mount St. Mary's          8.15q  4 
  3 FitzSimons, Tom           SO Mount St. Mary's          8.16q  5 
  4 Bell, James               FR Lynchburg Colleg          8.18q  1 
  5 Warner, Kevonte           FR Lynchburg Colleg          8.21q  3 
  6 Jezek, Erik                  Alfred Universit          8.22q  4 
  7 Doser, Michael            SR Catholic Univers          8.31   1 
  8 Jones, Dave                  Houghton College          8.37   5 
  9 Schulte, Andrew           SR Dickinson Colleg          8.39   2 
 10 Scott, Steve                 Houghton College          8.47   2 
 11 Mitchell, Steve           FR Gwynedd-Mercy Co          8.58   3 
 12 Eppleman, Bobby           SO Susquehanna Univ          8.62   4 
 13 Curtis, Nathan            FR Lynchburg Colleg          8.67   6 
 14 Drosdick, Steve           JR Susquehanna Univ          8.74   1 
 15 Ksiezopolski, Mark        FR York College              8.81   3 
 16 Mendoza, Regi             SO Gwynedd-Mercy Co          8.84   1 
 17 Burkholder, Craig         FR Lynchburg Colleg          8.89   6 
 18 Tenure, Steve             SO Goucher College           8.94   2 
 19 Duross, Schulyer          FR Alfred State Col          9.02   5 
 20 Wolfe, Matt               JR Catholic Univers          9.26   4 
 21 Bodziock, George          FR Juniata College           9.28   2 
 22 Shank, Phil               SO Dickinson Colleg          9.29   1 
 23 Campbell, Ryan            JR York College              9.35   3 
 24 Waack, Jamie              JR Bloomsburg Unive          9.38   6 
 25 McAlily, Dominic          FR Frostburg State           9.43   2 
 25 Koehler, Ross             FR Susquehanna Univ          9.43   1 
 27 Breese, Kurtis            FR Alfred State Col          9.51   2 
 28 Nickas, Tim                  Mount St. Mary's          9.62   6 
 29 McCoy, Aaron              FR Juniata College           9.72   4 
 30 Quinn, Devin              FR Dickinson Colleg          9.77   5 
 31 Hickox, Tyler             SO York College             10.06   5 
 
Event 14  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Ozzie                 All Americans             7.56  
  2 Beard, Quenton            SR Mount St. Mary's          7.94  
  3 Warner, Kevonte           FR Lynchburg Colleg          8.03  
  4 Bell, James               FR Lynchburg Colleg          8.09  
  5 Jezek, Erik                  Alfred Universit          8.48  
 -- FitzSimons, Tom           SO Mount St. Mary's            FS  
 
Event 15  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Houghton College  'A'                               9:49.19  
  2 Messiah College  'A'                                9:51.77  
  3 University of Mary Washington  'A'                  9:55.46  
  4 Frostburg State University  'A'                    10:20.67  
  5 McDaniel College  'A'                              10:34.69  
  6 Messiah College  'B'                               10:40.18  
  7 Catholic University  'A'                           10:42.45  
  8 Juniata College  'A'                               10:51.79  
  9 York College of Pa.  'A'                           10:53.21  
 10 Bloomsburg University  'A'                         11:07.89  
 11 Goucher College  'A'                               11:45.36  
 12 York College of Pa.  'B'                           11:52.85  
 13 Catholic University  'B'                           11:53.92  
 14 McDaniel College  'B'                              11:58.58  
 
Event 16  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Messiah College  'A'                                8:00.07  
  2 Houghton College  'A'                               8:03.56  
  3 Lynchburg College  'A'                              8:12.32  
  4 Keystone College  'A'                               8:28.06  
  5 Lynchburg College  'B'                              8:29.20  
  6 McDaniel College  'A'                               8:30.36  
  7 Catholic University  'A'                            8:32.90  
  8 Bloomsburg University  'B'                          8:55.13  
  9 Bloomsburg University  'A'                          9:05.11  
 10 Frostburg State University  'A'                     9:06.17  
 11 Messiah College  'B'                                9:07.73  
 12 Juniata College  'A'                                9:09.75  
 13 Goucher College  'A'                                9:09.96  
 
Event 17  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DeCruise, Lyn             SO Mount St. Mary's          7.20q  8 
  2 DeCruise, Lee             SO Mount St. Mary's          7.23q  7 
  3 Mable, Lauren                Unattached                7.49q  4 
  4 Richardson, Kyra          JR Lynchburg Colleg          7.59q  3 
  4 Desrosiers, Daphne        SO Lynchburg Colleg          7.59q  5 
  6 Ford, Jasmine             FR Dickinson Colleg          7.65q  1 
  7 Hortman, Ashley              Unattached                7.66   6 
  8 Ferguson, Erica           JR Mansfield Univer          7.67   7 
  8 Landes, Krystle           SO Lynchburg Colleg          7.67   1 
 10 Black, Denise                Saint Francis Un          7.70   2 
 11 Staily, Christy              Saint Francis Un          7.72   6 
 12 Brown, Sara               SR Mount St. Mary's          7.73   2 
 13 Harmon, Sarah                Saint Francis Un          7.75   8 
 14 Toter, Jenelle            SO Mansfield Univer          7.77   5 
 15 Warren, Kristie           SR Lock Haven Unive          7.78   8 
 16 Smith, Jessie             FR Alfred State Col          7.88   4 
 17 Newman-Blount, Sheba      SR Goucher College           7.90   4 
 18 Young, Colette            FR Lock Haven Unive          7.92   5 
 19 Reynolds, Amy             SR Juniata College           8.00   7 
 20 Sandiford, Nedra          JR Dickinson Colleg          8.01   3 
 21 Faust, Megan              SO Susquehanna Univ          8.04   3 
 22 Wuebker, Christine        SR University of Ma          8.05   1 
 23 Woodcock, Katie              Houghton College          8.07   4 
 24 Reh, Carissa              FR Gwynedd-Mercy Co          8.11   1 
 25 DeGemmis, Courtney        SO Juniata College           8.15   7 
 26 Toal, Anne                SR Susquehanna Univ          8.18   8 
 27 George, Annie             SR Catholic Univers          8.21   6 
 28 Engram, Elexis            FR York College              8.25   7 
 29 Peck, Kathleen            SO Susquehanna Univ          8.29   3 
 30 Mitrano, Amy              SO Dickinson Colleg          8.32   1 
 31 Vandurza, Katie Jean         Houghton College          8.35   6 
 32 Thayer, Alexa                Houghton College          8.38   2 
 33 Mulkern, Melanie          FR Catholic Univers          8.39   5 
 34 Thomas, Teresa            FR Gwynedd-Mercy Co          8.44   2 
 35 Gilmore, Rosi             JR Gwynedd-Mercy Co          8.45   3 
 36 DeSimone, Lauren          SR York College              8.48   5 
 37 Acker, Nancy              SO Susquehanna Univ          8.70   4 
 38 DeHart, Jesse             SR Susquehanna Univ          8.83   1 
 39 Stuger, Tayler            FR University of Ma          8.85   2 
 
Event 17  Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 DeCruise, Lyn             SO Mount St. Mary's          7.18   7.171
  2 DeCruise, Lee             SO Mount St. Mary's         J7.18   7.179
  3 Desrosiers, Daphne        SO Lynchburg Colleg          7.48  
  4 Mable, Lauren                Unattached                7.50  
  5 Richardson, Kyra          JR Lynchburg Colleg          7.68  
  6 Ford, Jasmine             FR Dickinson Colleg          7.69  
 
Event 18  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wallace, Anthony             Unattached                6.52q  6 
  2 Edwards, Brandon          SR Lynchburg Colleg          6.58q  5 
  3 Brown, Chad               SO Mount St. Mary's          6.62q  7 
  4 Ellison, Evan             FR Lynchburg Colleg          6.65q  5 
  5 Bucior, Josh              FR Mansfield Univer          6.73q  3 
  5 Eradin, Denis                Saint Francis Un          6.73q  8 
  7 Heggs, Arien              SR Frostburg State           6.74   2 
  8 Henise, Gabe              SR York College              6.76   4 
  9 Armstead, Tony               Saint Francis Un          6.78   9 
 10 Dunkelberger, Dan         FR Gwynedd-Mercy Co          6.79   1 
 11 Liggitt, Ryan             SR York College              6.81   4 
 12 Chauteh, Mark             FR Lynchburg Colleg          6.82   3 
 13 Tracy, Steve              SR Franklin & Marsh          6.83   6 
 13 McKoy, Darren             FR York College              6.83   1 
 15 Stauder, Joe              SO Keystone                  6.85   9 
 15 Brodsky, John             FR Dickinson Colleg          6.85   8 
 17 Roberts, Steve            FR Lock Haven Unive          6.87   9 
 17 Louis, Wenley             FR Alfred State Col          6.87   5 
 19 Viola, David              FR Gwynedd-Mercy Co          6.88   2 
 20 Howell, Keith             JR Susquehanna Univ          6.90   4 
 20 Kelley, Mark              FR Dickinson Colleg          6.90   8 
 22 Yosca, Tim Andre             Unattached                6.92   2 
 23 Jones, Dave                  Houghton College          6.93   6 
 24 Hawkins, Lemanuel         FR Alfred State Col          6.95   6 
 24 Vernon, Charles              Saint Francis Un          6.95   6 
 26 Eyler, Juris              SO McDaniel College          6.96   7 
 27 Rodman, Dale              SO Dickinson Colleg          6.99   4 
 27 Bauer, Nick               FR Juniata College           6.99   6 
 29 Kentouris, Thomas         JR York College              7.00   7 
 29 Falcone, Bryan            SR Mansfield Univer          7.00   5 
 31 James, Rashad             FR Frostburg State           7.01   1 
 32 Short, Frank              SO University of Ma          7.02   3 
 32 Frederick, Aaron          SO Lock Haven Unive          7.02   2 
 34 Haberkorn, Chuck          SO Mount St. Mary's          7.03   8 
 35 Duross, Schulyer          FR Alfred State Col          7.09   2 
 36 Stone, Avalis             SR Catholic Univers          7.10   7 
 36 Mitchell, Steve           FR Gwynedd-Mercy Co          7.10   3 
 36 McCoy, Aaron              FR Juniata College           7.10   7 
 39 Smith, Connor             FR Catholic Univers          7.12   8 
 40 Reiser, Alex              FR McDaniel College          7.18   9 
 41 Brandon, Bradley          SO Frostburg State           7.26   3 
 42 Pharo-Frank, Lee          SO Susquehanna Univ          7.27   4 
 43 Loreti, Joseph            FR Messiah College           7.31   1 
 44 Illenye, Joe              JR Bloomsburg Unive          7.34   4 
 45 Reina, Jose               SO Susquehanna Univ          7.43   3 
 46 Asharin, Justin           FR Catholic Univers          7.47   5 
 47 Parry, Brandon            JR Messiah College           7.59   2 
 48 Mayer, Joe                JR Catholic Univers          7.60   1 
 49 Green, Henry              FR Mansfield Univer          7.67   8 
 50 Tomitz, Matt              JR Messiah College           7.69   5 
 50 Sterling, Mychal          JR Mount St. Mary's          7.69   7 
 52 Gonzalez, Rick            SO McDaniel College          7.80   9 
 
Event 18  Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wallace, Anthony             Unattached                6.47   6.462
  2 Brown, Chad               SO Mount St. Mary's          6.47   6.465
  3 Edwards, Brandon          SR Lynchburg Colleg          6.50  
  4 Eradin, Denis                Saint Francis Un          6.69  
  5 Ellison, Evan             FR Lynchburg Colleg          6.70  
  6 Bucior, Josh              FR Mansfield Univer          6.75  
 
Event 19  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lynchburg College  'A'                              1:49.31   3 
  2 Gwynedd-Mercy College  'A'                          1:50.83   3 
  3 University of Mary Washington  'A'                  1:51.25   3 
  4 Susquehanna University  'A'                         1:52.11   1 
  5 Saint Francis University  'A'                       1:53.25   2 
  6 Dickinson College  'A'                              1:53.70   3 
  7 Juniata College  'A'                                1:54.01   3 
  8 Catholic University  'A'                            1:59.49   2 
  9 University of Mary Washington  'B'                  1:59.87   2 
 10 Gwynedd-Mercy College  'B'                          2:01.06   1 
 11 Lock Haven University  'A'                          2:01.75   3 
 12 Alfred University  'A'                              2:06.46   1 
 
Event 20  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lynchburg College  'A'                              1:31.24   3 
  2 Dickinson College  'A'                              1:34.71   3 
  3 Frostburg State University  'A'                     1:35.10   3 
  4 Houghton College  'A'                               1:35.83   2 
  5 York College of Pa.  'A'                            1:35.84   2 
  6 Susquehanna University  'A'                         1:36.84   1 
  7 University of Mary Washington  'A'                  1:36.97   3 
  8 Saint Francis University  'A'                       1:37.17   2 
  9 Catholic University  'A'                            1:38.30   1 
 10 University of Mary Washington  'B'                  1:38.40   1 
 11 Alfred University  'A'                              1:38.54   1 
 12 Frostburg State University  'B'                     1:41.30   2 
 13 Messiah College  'A'                                1:47.10   1 
 
Event 21  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirby, Jackie             SR Keystone               5:09.17  
  2 Brennon, Danielle            Houghton College       5:12.62  
  3 McDonald, Darcy           SR Dickinson Colleg       5:14.37  
  4 Hoffman, Anna                Saint Francis Un       5:16.52  
  5 Wilson, Lindsay           SO McDaniel College       5:18.53  
  6 Woodruff, Alycia          SO Susquehanna Univ       5:21.96  
  7 Powell, Kim               SO Dickinson Colleg       5:22.78  
  8 Sheehan, Allyson             Saint Francis Un       5:23.48  
  9 Hoffman, Shannon          SR Bloomsburg Unive       5:25.49  
 10 Willox, Samantha          SR Mount St. Mary's       5:26.22  
 11 Shuck, Ashley             SR Bloomsburg Unive       5:27.75  
 12 Grossi, Sarah                Saint Francis Un       5:30.83  
 13 Jordan, Amy               SO Franklin & Marsh       5:31.87  
 14 Patron, Anne              SO Frostburg State        5:34.23  
 15 Ball, Remy                JR Catholic Univers       5:34.59  
 16 Romano, Sarah             JR Dickinson Colleg       5:34.76  
 17 Robbins, Rebecca          FR Dickinson Colleg       5:35.03  
 18 McShay, Katie             FR Bloomsburg Unive       5:35.50  
 19 Patton, Jennifer          SR Frostburg State        5:35.62  
 20 Long, Courtney            FR Messiah College        5:35.74  
 21 Pernisi, Jennie           SO Lynchburg Colleg       5:37.95  
 22 Rutledge, Sarah              Saint Francis Un       5:39.54  
 23 Sands, Michaela           FR University of Ma       5:39.84  
 24 Crimmins, Megan              Alfred Universit       5:43.42  
 25 Pflaum, Cait              JR Susquehanna Univ       5:43.55  
 26 Wilson, Emily             SO Franklin & Marsh       5:44.25  
 27 Schwing, Beth             SR Bloomsburg Unive       5:46.16  
 28 Fleischer, Roxanne        JR McDaniel College       5:46.99  
 29 Aumand, Christina         JR Frostburg State        5:50.38  
 30 McQuillan, Megan          SO Juniata College        5:50.96  
 31 Farrelly, Kelly           JR Franklin & Marsh       5:51.30  
 32 Parshall, Melody          JR York College           5:51.42  
 33 Fawcett, Tamara           JR Messiah College        5:54.16  
 34 Fender, Lindsay           SO Lynchburg Colleg       5:55.83  
 35 McMahon, Bridget          FR Alfred State Col       5:56.92  
 36 Hellmann, Jennifer        JR Messiah College        5:58.21  
 37 Grap, Katie               SO Susquehanna Univ       5:59.36  
 38 Herr, Ashely              FR Lock Haven Unive       6:04.08  
 39 Meck, Katie               FR Bloomsburg Unive       6:04.36  
 40 Lonzi, Sarah              FR Mansfield Univer       6:05.63  
 41 Ligoci, Kayleigh          SO Alfred State Col       6:06.60  
 42 Daniels, Laura            SO Messiah College        6:06.62  
 43 Thompson, Grace           FR Franklin & Marsh       6:07.34  
 44 Thompson, Corie           FR York College           6:09.68  
 45 Hollenbeck, Kelly         FR Mansfield Univer       6:10.68  
 46 Kauffman, Mackenzie       SO York College           6:10.94  
 47 Maczis, Melissa           FR Juniata College        6:13.90  
 48 Mannuccia, Brianna        JR Mount St. Mary's       6:17.36  
 49 Damcott, Michelle            Alfred Universit       6:18.18  
 50 Windisch, Casey           SR Mount St. Mary's       6:19.61  
 51 Doucette, Samantha        FR Catholic Univers       6:24.82  
 52 Linde, Elizabeth          SO Juniata College        6:24.97  
 53 Amroski, Alicia           FR Lock Haven Unive       6:25.06  
 54 Maini, Gina               JR Catholic Univers       6:32.10  
 55 Wakabayashi, Anne         SO Juniata College        6:35.70  
 56 Corcoran, Kelly           FR Catholic Univers       6:42.74  
 57 Southworth, Hannah        SO Goucher College        6:43.82  
 58 Buck, Tiffany                Alfred Universit       6:47.78  
 59 Geary, Becci              SR Keystone               6:48.85  
 60 Pisano, Courtney          SR Catholic Univers       6:50.47  
 61 McFadden, Brittany        FR York College           6:51.69  
 
Event 22  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ballard, Daniel              Houghton College       4:23.14  
  2 Van Alstine, Ryan         SO Lynchburg Colleg       4:28.74  
  3 Kealey, Brian                Saint Francis Un       4:29.62  
  4 Gregor, Andy              JR Dickinson Colleg       4:30.67  
  5 Pecora, Kent              JR Dickinson Colleg       4:32.22  
  6 Bowman, Kevin             SR McDaniel College       4:33.32  
  7 Milis, Chris                 Saint Francis Un       4:33.34  
  8 Moyer, Dave               FR Bloomsburg Unive       4:33.95  
  9 Driscoll, Jason           JR University of Ma       4:35.45  
 10 Zamadics, Joe             FR Susquehanna Univ       4:35.52  
 11 Dalton, Michael           SR Bloomsburg Unive       4:37.36  
 12 Stanek, Joe               SO Mansfield Univer       4:38.61  
 13 Parker, Ceth              FR Juniata College        4:39.13  
 14 Harrison, Stephen         SO University of Ma       4:39.90  
 15 Tyler, Welsch                Houghton College       4:40.81  
 16 Prokop, Tyler             FR Mansfield Univer       4:41.45  
 17 McKee, Andy                  Saint Francis Un       4:41.58  
 18 Furman, Bobby             FR Bloomsburg Unive       4:41.59  
 19 Shotto, Eric              JR Keystone               4:41.95  
 20 Mazur, Matt               FR Lock Haven Unive       4:42.02  
 21 Hine, Stephen                Houghton College       4:42.18  
 21 Klena, Nik                FR Juniata College        4:42.18  
 23 Sterkenberg, Zack         FR Bloomsburg Unive       4:42.39  
 24 Liddick, Caleb            FR Messiah College        4:42.52  
 25 Mullen, Justin            FR University of Ma       4:42.92  
 26 Robson, Thomas            JR Dickinson Colleg       4:43.04  
 27 Cusworth, Kevin           FR Mansfield Univer       4:43.62  
 28 Cutright, Daniel          FR Lynchburg Colleg       4:43.76  
 29 Bogenschutz, Chris        SO Mansfield Univer       4:43.82  
 30 Love, Kevin               JR York College           4:44.35  
 31 Munoz, Taylor             SO Messiah College        4:44.71  
 32 McAuliffe, John           FR Mount St. Mary's       4:44.93  
 33 Hinkle, Jason             JR York College           4:46.05  
 34 McConnell, Jesse             Houghton College       4:46.49  
 35 Anderson, Kyle            FR University of Ma       4:46.56  
 36 Spillman, Scott           FR Lock Haven Unive       4:47.19  
 37 Moore, Taylor                Saint Francis Un       4:49.05  
 38 Martzall, Auston          SO Bloomsburg Unive       4:50.64  
 39 Perry, Joe                FR Mount St. Mary's       4:51.12  
 40 Zarzaca, Justin              Susquehanna Univ       4:51.48  
 41 Herring, Matthew          FR Messiah College        4:52.08  
 42 Caupp, Gavin              FR Frostburg State        4:52.09  
 43 Schuster, Jesse              Alfred Universit       4:53.46  
 44 Haklar, David             SO Susquehanna Univ       4:53.52  
 45 Drummer, Logan            FR Alfred State Col       4:54.05  
 46 Lestrange, Pat            FR York College           4:55.69  
 47 Reynolds, Kris            SO Catholic Univers       4:57.09  
 48 Caulfield, Robby          FR Susquehanna Univ       4:57.16  
 49 Stakem, Andrew            FR Mount St. Mary's       4:57.20  
 50 Trama, Luke               SO Susquehanna Univ       4:59.57  
 51 Francia, Pete             FR Alfred State Col       5:00.23  
 52 Scipione, Adam            SO Goucher College        5:00.50  
 53 Morrison, Kevin           JR Mount St. Mary's       5:01.16  
 54 Brewer, George            FR Catholic Univers       5:01.26  
 55 Stevens, Andrew           FR Susquehanna Univ       5:02.36  
 56 Noonan, Geoffrey          SO Keystone               5:03.75  
 57 Weddle, Nick              FR Frostburg State        5:03.78  
 58 Ziegler, Mark             FR Gwynedd-Mercy Co       5:03.91  
 59 Herring, Daniel           FR Messiah College        5:06.02  
 60 Goodfellow, Kenny         SO Juniata College        5:07.41  
 61 White, Dan                SR McDaniel College       5:08.38  
 62 Thomas, Rob               FR Susquehanna Univ       5:09.09  
 63 Appel, Kyle               JR Susquehanna Univ       5:10.94  
 64 Davis, Leon               SR Goucher College        5:11.24  
 65 Biela, Chris              FR Alfred State Col       5:15.17  
 66 Reinhardt, Dan            FR Susquehanna Univ       5:19.26  
 67 Whalen, Brian             FR Gwynedd-Mercy Co       5:20.43  
 68 Peskor, Kirk                 Alfred Universit       5:20.70  
 69 Maier, Max                FR Frostburg State        5:21.01  
 70 Scheichert, Will          SR Goucher College        5:24.85  
 71 Geithins, Andrew          FR Goucher College        5:25.08  
 72 Thistle, Sean                Unattached             5:26.97  
 73 Staples, Glen             SO Susquehanna Univ       5:53.71  
 74 Dryburgh, John            FR Susquehanna Univ       6:03.73  
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Simpkins, Sheena          SO Mount St. Mary's         59.17   7 
  2 McDaniel, Brooke          FR Mansfield Univer       1:00.88   7 
  3 Eggleton, Jamie           FR Susquehanna Univ       1:02.17   7 
  4 Corson, Katie             FR Bloomsburg Unive       1:02.64   7 
  5 Gibbs, Jessica            SO Lynchburg Colleg       1:04.43   5 
  6 McHale, Teresa            FR Susquehanna Univ       1:05.04   6 
  7 Humphries, Lynette        SO University of Ma       1:05.08   4 
  8 Iezzi, Christina          SR Susquehanna Univ       1:05.09   4 
  9 Regan, Caitlin            FR Franklin & Marsh       1:05.15   6 
 10 Lyons, Noelle                Saint Francis Un       1:05.59   5 
 11 Frydrych, Sarah              Saint Francis Un       1:05.69   6 
 12 Kline, Kaila                 Saint Francis Un       1:05.79   4 
 13 Mitrano, Amy              SO Dickinson Colleg       1:06.03   4 
 14 Brown, Lauren             FR Gwynedd-Mercy Co       1:06.17   3 
 15 Hanosek, Erin             JR Bloomsburg Unive       1:06.20   6 
 16 DiMattia, Rachel          FR Susquehanna Univ       1:06.48   3 
 17 Nichols, Emma             FR McDaniel College       1:06.72   6 
 18 Nardella, Erin            SO Susquehanna Univ       1:06.84   2 
 19 Cunningham, Dana             Houghton College       1:06.94   7 
 20 Greene, Kelsey            SR Mount St. Mary's       1:07.22   5 
 21 West, Amanda              SO Susquehanna Univ       1:07.72   2 
 22 Carey, Katiera            SR Lock Haven Unive       1:07.92   5 
 23 Biggers, Caitlin          FR Goucher College        1:08.30   2 
 24 Funturova, Dili           SO Dickinson Colleg       1:08.31   4 
 25 Storch, Maggie            FR Susquehanna Univ       1:08.75   5 
 26 Won, Rachel               SO Catholic Univers       1:09.06   1 
 27 Chan, Jen                    Alfred Universit       1:09.58   3 
 28 Van Arsdale, Jackie       JR Messiah College        1:09.60   3 
 29 Kanika, Staten            JR Goucher College        1:09.79   2 
 30 Price, Jamie              SO Susquehanna Univ       1:10.16   2 
 31 Marshall, Claire          FR Franklin & Marsh       1:10.48   4 
 32 Spaniol, Anna             FR York College           1:10.56   2 
 33 Sanchez, Michelle         SO Dickinson Colleg       1:12.72   3 
 34 Malerich, Lauren          FR York College           1:14.06   1 
 35 Thomas, Teresa            FR Gwynedd-Mercy Co       1:14.70   1 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Jorden                Saint Francis Un         49.66  10 
  2 Edwards, Julian           SR Mount St. Mary's         51.02  10 
  3 Jones, Chris              FR Lock Haven Unive         51.22  10 
  4 Scott, Steve                 Houghton College         51.36  10 
  5 Kymingham, Jason          SO Mount St. Mary's         51.88  10 
  6 Denson, Sean              FR Dickinson Colleg         52.10   9 
  7 Clark, Thomas             FR Lynchburg Colleg         52.31   9 
  8 Doser, Michael            SR Catholic Univers         52.47   9 
  9 Daniel, Ryan              SR Dickinson Colleg         52.65   9 
 10 Snodgrass, Nate           FR Bloomsburg Unive         53.05   9 
 11 Jacobs, Charles           FR Frostburg State          53.24   8 
 12 Waack, Jamie              JR Bloomsburg Unive         53.37   8 
 12 Daniels, Rob              SR Mount St. Mary's         53.37   7 
 14 Rusonis, Anthony             Saint Francis Un         53.46   9 
 15 Orzolek, Jalon            SR Susquehanna Univ         53.61   6 
 16 Pexioto, Daniel              Houghton College         53.64   7 
 17 Muhammad, Tarik           JR Frostburg State          53.65   6 
 18 Adams, Anthony            FR Gwynedd-Mercy Co         53.70   8 
 19 Eyler, Juris              SO McDaniel College         54.19   8 
 20 Piccolo, Daniel           SO University of Ma         54.22   6 
 21 Burkholder, Craig         FR Lynchburg Colleg         54.32   7 
 22 Mourhess, Sean               Houghton College         54.42   8 
 23 King, Chance              FR Susquehanna Univ         54.72   5 
 24 Pickell, Jared            SR Franklin & Marsh         54.83   5 
 25 Forney, Derek             SO Messiah College          54.87   6 
 26 Pelto, Ben                   Alfred Universit         54.89   4 
 27 Wilson, Ben               FR Susquehanna Univ         55.20   3 
 28 Maloney, Bear             FR Keystone                 55.35   7 
 29 Yosca, Tim Andre             Unattached               55.61   3 
 30 Toye, Dan                 JR Keystone                 55.74   7 
 31 Horner, Bill              JR York College             55.75   6 
 32 Ade Turton, Tade          SR Goucher College          56.01   2 
 33 Graham, Doug                 Alfred Universit         56.08   3 
 34 Tenure, Steve             SO Goucher College          56.11   2 
 35 Costello, James           FR Susquehanna Univ         56.33   3 
 36 Lanois, Gerami               Saint Francis Un         56.53   8 
 37 Mastin, Derek                Houghton College         56.68   6 
 38 Bilbrough, Brian          FR Messiah College          56.76   5 
 39 Diehl, Nevin              FR Juniata College          56.90   1 
 40 Carullo, Kevin            SO York College             56.97   4 
 41 Handley, Justin           FR Alfred State Col         57.15   2 
 42 Reynolds, Ryan            JR Keystone                 57.22   5 
 43 Winward, Buddy            SO Mansfield Univer         57.93   5 
 44 Igoe, Paul                   Alfred Universit         58.02   4 
 45 Toussaint, Tony           FR University of Ma         58.27   1 
 46 Licwinko, Andrew          SO Mansfield Univer         58.63   4 
 47 Levers, Kyle              SR McDaniel College         58.68   3 
 48 Wolfe, Matt               JR Catholic Univers         58.86   1 
 49 Cairney, Bill             FR Susquehanna Univ         59.09   1 
 50 Addison, Indiana          SO Frostburg State          59.44   2 
 51 Fillipi, C.J.             FR McDaniel College       1:00.00   1 
 51 Hickox, Tyler             SO York College           1:00.00   4 
 53 Slater, Brian             FR Keystone               1:02.37   5 
 -- Sodroski, Dan             FR Susquehanna Univ            FS   2 
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emerson, Darby               Houghton College       2:20.66  
  2 Vozzella, Brianne         JR Mount St. Mary's       2:25.16  
  3 Kirby, Jackie             SR Keystone               2:26.43  
  4 Witek, Kristy             SO University of Ma       2:27.07  
  5 Cianci, Katie                Saint Francis Un       2:27.49  
  6 Woodruff, Alycia          SO Susquehanna Univ       2:28.28  
  7 Reist, Hannah                Saint Francis Un       2:28.86  
  8 Williams, Dani               Saint Francis Un       2:28.93  
  9 Cate, Mara                FR University of Ma       2:29.78  
 10 Hamilton, Mary            JR Dickinson Colleg       2:29.89  
 11 Massey, Gwen              JR Frostburg State        2:30.10  
 12 Brennon, Danielle            Houghton College       2:31.45  
 13 McTernan, Julie           FR Dickinson Colleg       2:32.14  
 14 Peropat, Katelin          FR Susquehanna Univ       2:32.73  
 15 Evans, Sarah              SR Messiah College        2:32.76  
 16 Primmer, Irene            SO Mansfield Univer       2:34.18  
 17 Matthews, Samantha        FR Bloomsburg Unive       2:34.30  
 18 Sands, Michaela           FR University of Ma       2:34.39  
 19 Hoffman, Shannon          SR Bloomsburg Unive       2:34.48  
 20 Rhood, Samantha           FR Bloomsburg Unive       2:34.88  
 21 Praydis, Christina        FR Mount St. Mary's       2:34.98  
 22 LeQuay, Sherlene          JR Mount St. Mary's       2:35.72  
 23 Bush, Jenna               SO Franklin & Marsh       2:36.02  
 24 Spearing, Sarah           SO Susquehanna Univ       2:36.47  
 25 Shuck, Ashley             SR Bloomsburg Unive       2:37.18  
 26 Kosta, Beth               SO Dickinson Colleg       2:37.52  
 27 Tooker, Elise             JR Lock Haven Unive       2:37.99  
 28 Romano, Lizzie            JR Dickinson Colleg       2:38.27  
 29 Markey, Whitney           SR Lynchburg Colleg       2:38.41  
 30 Haahr, Melissa               Alfred Universit       2:38.46  
 30 Koenig, Jess              FR Juniata College        2:38.46  
 32 Berry, Aubrey             FR Lynchburg Colleg       2:39.09  
 33 Clark, Molly              FR Mount St. Mary's       2:39.80  
 34 Albrecht, Alison          FR Susquehanna Univ       2:40.04  
 35 Osborne, Dani             SO Messiah College        2:40.06  
 35 Van Winkle, Liz           JR Messiah College        2:40.06  
 37 Capsello, Brittney        FR Mansfield Univer       2:40.09  
 38 Howser, Mary              FR Juniata College        2:41.06  
 39 Koch, Aubrey              FR Catholic Univers       2:42.87  
 40 Wagner, Jessica           JR Mansfield Univer       2:43.63  
 41 Lehmann, Kyra             SO Juniata College        2:49.10  
 42 Senor, Maggie             FR Catholic Univers       2:50.15  
 43 Amroski, Alicia           FR Lock Haven Unive       2:50.24  
 44 Bellizio, Jess            SO Susquehanna Univ       2:51.69  
 45 Herr, Ashely              FR Lock Haven Unive       2:51.82  
 46 Corcoran, Kelly           FR Catholic Univers       2:53.42  
 47 Koziel, Barbara           SO Goucher College        2:53.49  
 48 Vivona, Sara              SO Mansfield Univer       2:53.81  
 49 Magerowski, Kerri         JR Juniata College        2:55.72  
 50 Shinn, Laura              FR McDaniel College       2:56.96  
 51 Collis, Alex              FR Goucher College        2:58.04  
 52 Dende, Liz                SO York College           2:58.28  
 53 Leporace, Julia           FR Catholic Univers       2:58.86  
 54 Hajjar, Emily             JR McDaniel College       2:58.87  
 55 DiNitale, Lauren          JR McDaniel College       2:58.94  
 56 Sabo, Ann Marie           SR Bloomsburg Unive       2:59.58  
 57 Sauer, Megan              SO York College           3:04.30  
 58 Patton, Megan             SR Frostburg State        3:10.37  
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell, Ryan                SO Franklin & Marsh       1:58.85  
  2 Mitchell, Will            JR Mount St. Mary's       1:59.82  
  3 Foster, Lloyd                Saint Francis Un       2:00.10  
  4 Tice, Jeremy                 Saint Francis Un       2:00.25  
  5 Palmer, Eddy              JR Messiah College        2:00.53  
  6 MacNabb, Nate             FR Mansfield Univer       2:00.98  
  7 Sowell, Morgan            SR Mount St. Mary's       2:01.50  
  8 Snelgrove, Josiah            Houghton College       2:01.63  
  9 Yancheff, Nate            JR Dickinson Colleg       2:01.76  
 10 DuBois, Ryan                 Saint Francis Un       2:02.05  
 11 Yousuf, Mo                JR University of Ma       2:02.14  
 12 Showalter, Connor         FR Bloomsburg Unive       2:02.62  
 13 Van Alstine, Ryan         SO Lynchburg Colleg       2:03.00  
 14 Consolo, Lee                 Alfred Universit       2:03.25  
 15 Pucciarella, Tom          JR Mount St. Mary's       2:03.32  
 16 Brooks, JJ                SR Susquehanna Univ       2:03.53  
 17 Bosse, Danny              SO York College           2:03.63  
 18 Tillett, Bobby            FR University of Ma       2:03.87  
 19 Apgar, Todd               FR Lynchburg Colleg       2:03.90  
 20 Potter, Henry             FR Mansfield Univer       2:04.17  
 21 Naper, C.J.               SO McDaniel College       2:05.46  
 22 Tyler, Welsch                Houghton College       2:05.78  
 23 McConnell, Jesse             Houghton College       2:06.15  
 24 Galiczynski, Sean         FR Dickinson Colleg       2:06.57  
 25 Crutchley, Cody           SR McDaniel College       2:06.72  
 26 Friesema, Andrew          SO York College           2:06.73  
 27 Reynolds, Kris            SO Catholic Univers       2:06.91  
 28 Davis, James              SR Messiah College        2:07.20  
 29 Dalton, Michael           SR Bloomsburg Unive       2:07.54  
 30 Garcia, Victor               Unattached             2:07.73  
 31 Arnold, Jared             SO Bloomsburg Unive       2:07.88  
 32 Riccardo, Wilson          FR Dickinson Colleg       2:08.43  
 33 Phillips, Matt               Alfred Universit       2:08.49  
 34 Teribury, Mason           SO Mansfield Univer       2:09.21  
 35 Gayek, David              FR University of Ma       2:09.24  
 36 Hine, Stephen                Houghton College       2:09.69  
 37 Spillman, Scott           FR Lock Haven Unive       2:09.87  
 38 Klena, Nik                FR Juniata College        2:10.07  
 39 Alexander, Brandon        FR Susquehanna Univ       2:10.22  
 40 Olsen, Erik               SO Franklin & Marsh       2:10.53  
 41 Norte, Brian              FR Catholic Univers       2:10.59  
 42 Moyer, Dave               FR Bloomsburg Unive       2:10.72  
 43 Martin, Dan               FR Susquehanna Univ       2:10.95  
 44 Kelso, Mike               FR Susquehanna Univ       2:11.32  
 44 Mansuy, Mike              FR Dickinson Colleg       2:11.32  
 46 Drummer, Logan            FR Alfred State Col       2:11.44  
 47 Demers, Brandon           SO Lynchburg Colleg       2:11.68  
 48 Evans, Maurice            FR Keystone               2:12.23  
 49 Zimmerman, Glendon        FR Mansfield Univer       2:12.42  
 50 Litvinov, Misha           JR Bloomsburg Unive       2:12.56  
 51 Mazur, Matt               FR Lock Haven Unive       2:12.88  
 52 Schuster, Jesse              Alfred Universit       2:13.62  
 53 Mosley, Isaiah            FR Keystone               2:14.05  
 54 Stone, Joshua             JR Messiah College        2:14.49  
 55 Tamburrino, Nick          SO Frostburg State        2:14.86  
 56 Hammer, Scott             FR Juniata College        2:16.35  
 57 Foti, Eric                FR Frostburg State        2:16.44  
 58 Francia, Pete             FR Alfred State Col       2:18.87  
 59 Noll, Kenny                  Alfred Universit       2:18.91  
 60 Schmitt, Steve            SO Juniata College        2:19.60  
 61 Wagner, Matt              JR Juniata College        2:21.17  
 62 Stagno, Nick              SO Goucher College        2:22.51  
 63 Darroch, Ryan             SO Keystone               2:23.75  
 64 Peskor, Kirk                 Alfred Universit       2:24.70  
 65 Thistle, Sean                Unattached             2:26.37  
 66 Hudack, Eric                 Alfred Universit       2:26.85  
 -- Cash, Matt                JR University of Ma            DQ  
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 DeCruise, Lyn             SO Mount St. Mary's         25.19  10 
  2 DeCruise, Lee             SO Mount St. Mary's         25.62  10 
  3 Hortman, Ashley              Unattached               26.94  10 
  4 Harrison, Erin            FR Gwynedd-Mercy Co         27.11   9 
  5 Mable, Lauren                Unattached               27.32  10 
  6 Desrosiers, Daphne        SO Lynchburg Colleg         27.46  10 
  7 Toter, Jenelle            SO Mansfield Univer         27.67   8 
  8 McDaniel, Brooke          FR Mansfield Univer         27.70  10 
  9 Corson, Katie             FR Bloomsburg Unive         27.85   7 
 10 Klinger, Carly            FR Mansfield Univer         27.86   9 
 11 Young, Colette            FR Lock Haven Unive         27.92   8 
 12 Johnston, Olivia          FR Lynchburg Colleg         27.99   9 
 13 Furr, Emily               SO Frostburg State          28.04   7 
 14 Smith, Jessie             FR Alfred State Col         28.08   6 
 15 Ford, Jasmine             FR Dickinson Colleg         28.12   7 
 16 Harte, Lauren             FR Messiah College          28.16   6 
 17 Berry, Janaya             SO Susquehanna Univ         28.23   7 
 18 Macaluso, Dana            SO Goucher College          28.58   5 
 19 Newman-Blount, Sheba      SR Goucher College          28.70   5 
 20 Keser, Stacy              SO University of Ma         28.74   7 
 21 Kline, Kaila                 Saint Francis Un         28.87   9 
 22 Reynolds, Amy             SR Juniata College          28.92   6 
 23 Morey, Julia                 Saint Francis Un         29.02   9 
 24 Johnson, Melissa          JR Juniata College          29.13   6 
 25 Johnston, Amanda          FR Lynchburg Colleg         29.20   8 
 26 Kelly, Meghan             SO Susquehanna Univ         29.24   8 
 27 Spisak, Anna              FR Susquehanna Univ         29.26   5 
 28 Toal, Anne                SR Susquehanna Univ         29.36   4 
 29 Wuebker, Christine        SR University of Ma         29.52   6 
 30 Sandiford, Nedra          JR Dickinson Colleg         29.55   8 
 31 George, Annie             SR Catholic Univers         29.56   4 
 32 Hanosek, Erin             JR Bloomsburg Unive         29.60   6 
 33 DeGemmis, Courtney        SO Juniata College          29.62   4 
 34 Mulkern, Melanie          FR Catholic Univers         29.80   3 
 35 Peck, Kathleen            SO Susquehanna Univ         30.12   8 
 36 Faust, Megan              SO Susquehanna Univ         30.21   5 
 37 Dettmann, Bridget         JR University of Ma         30.25   5 
 38 Bloemer, Terah            JR York College             30.28   3 
 39 Vandurza, Katie Jean         Houghton College         30.34   3 
 40 Kanika, Staten            JR Goucher College          30.64   3 
 41 Kassandra, Durant         FR Alfred State Col         30.72   1 
 42 Daly, Justine             SO Lock Haven Unive         30.79   2 
 43 Verde, Megan              FR York College             30.80   1 
 44 Davidhizar, Heidi         JR McDaniel College         30.95   5 
 45 Paczynski, Kate           FR York College             31.64   2 
 46 Acker, Nancy              SO Susquehanna Univ         31.71   2 
 47 DeHart, Jesse             SR Susquehanna Univ         32.00   1 
 48 Gilmore, Rosi             JR Gwynedd-Mercy Co         32.37   1 
 49 Weiss, Samantha           FR Keystone                 33.53   1 
 50 Balsamo, Erin             SR McDaniel College         34.27   2 
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Jorden                Saint Francis Un         22.45   9 
  2 Brown, Chad               SO Mount St. Mary's         22.68   9 
  3 Brewington, Chris         SO Mount St. Mary's         22.76   9 
  4 Dunkelberger, Dan         FR Gwynedd-Mercy Co         23.32   9 
  5 Hawkins, Lemanuel         FR Alfred State Col         23.54   7 
  6 Bucior, Josh              FR Mansfield Univer         23.59   7 
  7 Brodsky, John             FR Dickinson Colleg         23.63   8 
  8 Eyler, Juris              SO McDaniel College         23.64   8 
  9 Scott, Steve                 Houghton College         23.83   7 
  9 Chauteh, Mark             FR Lynchburg Colleg         23.83   8 
 11 Wilson, Marcus            FR Frostburg State          23.84   4 
 12 Warner, Kevonte           FR Lynchburg Colleg         23.98   7 
 13 Snodgrass, Nate           FR Bloomsburg Unive         24.01   8 
 14 Viola, David              FR Gwynedd-Mercy Co         24.08   8 
 14 Pexioto, Daniel              Houghton College         24.08   5 
 16 Armstead, Tony               Saint Francis Un         24.10   9 
 17 Rodman, Dale              SO Dickinson Colleg         24.12   6  24.113
 17 Kelley, Mark              FR Dickinson Colleg         24.12   6  24.118
 19 Vernon, Charles              Saint Francis Un         24.26   6 
 20 Henise, Gabe              SR York College             24.27   7 
 21 Howell, Keith             JR Susquehanna Univ         24.28   5 
 22 Daley, Garrett            JR Frostburg State          24.39   1 
 23 Short, Frank              SO University of Ma         24.42   5 
 24 Falcone, Bryan            SR Mansfield Univer         24.44   3 
 25 Isom, Soloman             SR Mansfield Univer         24.46   4 
 26 Yosca, Tim Andre             Unattached               24.68   4 
 27 Matthiessen, Scott        SO University of Ma         24.76   6 
 28 Jones, Dave                  Houghton College         24.80   4 
 29 Ade Turton, Tade          SR Goucher College          24.81   5 
 30 Mourhess, Sean               Houghton College         24.91   2 
 31 Lockhart, Derek           JR Gwynedd-Mercy Co         24.92   5 
 32 Kentouris, Thomas         JR York College             24.97   5 
 33 Begendorf, Joe            SR York College             25.05   3 
 34 Bodziock, George          FR Juniata College          25.07   3 
 35 Illenye, Joe              JR Bloomsburg Unive         25.15   3 
 35 Herlihy, Sean             SO University of Ma         25.15   7 
 37 Lindenmuth, Mike          FR Mount St. Mary's         25.18   6 
 37 Melnick, Drew             FR Messiah College          25.18   4 
 39 Smith, Connor             FR Catholic Univers         25.28   6 
 40 Stone, Avalis             SR Catholic Univers         25.41   3 
 41 Mastin, Derek                Houghton College         25.56   1 
 42 Bolden, Michael           FR Keystone                 25.94   1 
 43 Asharin, Justin           FR Catholic Univers         26.04   2 
 44 Bilbrough, Brian          FR Messiah College          26.14   2 
 45 Reina, Jose               SO Susquehanna Univ         26.57   2 
 46 Loreti, Joseph            FR Messiah College          26.69   2 
 
Event 29  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fadden, Kaitlin              Houghton College      18:25.55  
  2 Gruber, Kelly                Unattached            18:51.47  
  3 Hackett, Jenna            SR Catholic Univers      19:18.50  
  4 Shashaty, Mary            SR Catholic Univers      19:28.43  
  5 Bramhall, Jessica            Houghton College      19:51.34  
  6 Pfeifer, Kristina         JR Dickinson Colleg      19:51.45  
  7 Spiering, Kate            FR Messiah College       20:22.32  
  8 Smith, Lauren             SO Susquehanna Univ      20:28.91  
  9 O'Hare, Merit             FR Dickinson Colleg      20:38.54  
 10 Clemmer, Sarah            JR Messiah College       20:38.96  
 11 Wilczek, Alyssa           FR Keystone              21:27.37  
 12 O'Hearn, Allynne          FR Alfred State Col      21:37.49  
 13 Norton, Lindsay           JR Juniata College       21:46.88  
 14 Shenk, Steph              SO Messiah College       21:54.12  
 15 Weir, Emily               SR Franklin & Marsh      22:12.19  
 16 Griffith, Rachel          SR McDaniel College      22:21.46  
 17 Rakoff, Kiera             SR Franklin & Marsh      22:34.21  
 18 Capp, Margaret               Franklin & Marsh      22:43.77  
 19 Colantuono, Laura         SO York College          23:09.70  
 20 Fricke, Joanna            SO Juniata College       23:36.23  
 21 Hess, Claudia             SO York College          23:52.17  
 -- Horst, Erin               FR Messiah College            DNF  
 -- Kniceley, Sarah           SO University of Ma           DNF  
 -- Rainbolt, Dawn            FR University of Ma           DNF  
 
Event 30  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tarkoff, Mike             SO Dickinson Colleg      15:25.43  
  2 Krusell, Brian            SO Dickinson Colleg      15:44.41  
  3 Wertner, Tim                 Saint Francis Un      15:49.33  
  4 Fulton, Brian             JR University of Ma      15:59.30  
  5 Thistle, Paul             JR Susquehanna Univ      16:07.81  
  6 Black, Artie              JR Messiah College       16:09.30  
  7 Harahan, Mike             SO Susquehanna Univ      16:13.29  
  8 LeFrancios, Paul          FR Dickinson Colleg      16:21.65  
  9 Brackett, Justin          SR Mount St. Mary's      16:23.89  
 10 Shenk, Peter              JR Messiah College       16:24.58  
 11 Adams, Philip             FR University of Ma      16:32.68  
 12 Smith, Andrew             JR Catholic Univers      16:34.56  
 13 Burns, Zach                  Saint Francis Un      16:41.48  
 14 Brown, Andy                  Saint Francis Un      16:42.42  
 15 Lunz, Kurtis              SR Mount St. Mary's      16:53.19  
 16 Booth, Robert             SR Keystone              16:54.07  
 17 Ryan, Kevin               FR Keystone              16:57.43  
 18 Connor, Jacob                Houghton College      16:58.85  
 19 Orndorff, William         FR Lynchburg Colleg      17:00.94  
 20 Smeiles, Jeff             JR Messiah College       17:07.41  
 21 Wallace, Paul             SO York College          17:09.89  
 22 Nowakowski, Tim           SR Keystone              17:10.82  
 23 Williams, Sam             JR Juniata College       17:13.40  
 24 Kilefner, Bret            SO York College          17:16.25  
 25 Donahue, Kevin            SO Juniata College       17:18.10  
 26 Bair, John                   Saint Francis Un      17:18.57  
 27 Sweeney, John             FR Alfred State Col      17:21.69  
 28 Martin, Zach              JR Goucher College       17:21.84  
 29 Smith, Corey              SO Alfred State Col      17:24.50  
 30 Bachak, Jeff              SR Keystone              17:26.51  
 31 Hutcheson, Craig          FR Messiah College       17:27.89  
 32 Brewer, George            FR Catholic Univers      17:29.26  
 33 Marino, Chris             FR University of Ma      17:37.22  
 34 Wilt, Scott               SO Mansfield Univer      17:40.23  
 35 Eagle, Dustin             JR Frostburg State       17:47.93  
 36 McDonnell, John           FR Mansfield Univer      17:49.36  
 37 Ricciardi, Ralph          SO Gwynedd-Mercy Co      17:57.47  
 38 Finogle, Brady            FR Mansfield Univer      18:22.17  
 39 Snell, Paul               SO Alfred State Col      19:36.41  
 -- Bernard, Dylan            FR Mount St. Mary's           DNF  
 -- Wright, Kevin             SO Frostburg State            DNF  
 -- Cogswell, David              Alfred Universit           DNF  
 -- Pfadenhauer, Jon          SO Juniata College            DNF  
 -- Steffen, Robert           SO Susquehanna Univ           DNF  
 -- Logie, Matthew            SR Mount St. Mary's           DNF  
 -- McGuire, Ryan                Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mount St. Mary's University  'A'                    3:59.86   5 
  2 University of Mary Washington  'A'                  4:06.60   5 
  3 Mansfield University  'A'                           4:11.38   5 
  4 Lynchburg College  'A'                              4:12.23   5 
  5 Saint Francis University  'A'                       4:22.03   4 
  6 Messiah College  'A'                                4:22.25   5 
  7 Susquehanna University  'A'                         4:24.59   1 
  8 McDaniel College  'A'                               4:26.95   4 
  9 Saint Francis University  'B'                       4:28.86   4 
 10 University of Mary Washington  'B'                  4:30.26   3 
 11 Goucher College  'A'                                4:31.72   2 
 12 Catholic University  'A'                            4:32.14   3 
 13 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'                    4:32.28   1 
 14 Houghton College  'A'                               4:34.63   4 
 15 Alfred University  'A'                              4:35.88   3 
 16 Mansfield University  'B'                           4:35.98   3 
 17 Bloomsburg University  'B'                          4:36.77   1 
 18 Dickinson College  'A'                              4:36.97   5 
 19 Catholic University  'B'                            4:37.02   2 
 20 Juniata College  'A'                                4:38.82   3 
 21 York College of Pa.  'A'                            4:43.01   2 
 22 McDaniel College  'B'                               4:58.96   3 
 23 Juniata College  'B'                                5:06.87   2 
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mount St. Mary's University  'A'                    3:26.85   5 
  2 Lynchburg College  'A'                              3:26.97   5 
  3 Dickinson College  'A'                              3:32.86   4 
  4 University of Mary Washington  'A'                  3:33.56   5 
  5 Saint Francis University  'A'                       3:33.89   5 
  6 Houghton College  'A'                               3:36.36   5 
  7 Susquehanna University  'A'                         3:36.55   1 
  8 Frostburg State University  'A'                     3:36.81   4 
  9 Mansfield University  'A'                           3:36.87   4 
 10 Saint Francis University  'B'                       3:37.58   4 
 11 Alfred University  'A'                              3:37.72   3 
 12 Lynchburg College  'B'                              3:38.12   5 
 13 Catholic University  'A'                            3:39.20   4 
 14 McDaniel College  'A'                               3:40.61   3 
 15 University of Mary Washington  'B'                  3:41.48   3 
 16 Messiah College  'A'                                3:41.52   3 
 17 Franklin & Marshall College  'A'                    3:42.05   1 
 18 Frostburg State University  'B'                     3:42.46   2 
 19 Houghton College  'B'                               3:42.89   4 
 20 Mansfield University  'B'                           3:43.46   2 
 21 Alfred State College  'A'                           3:45.13   3 
 22 Bloomsburg University  'B'                          3:49.68   2 
 23 McDaniel College  'B'                               3:56.92   2 
 24 Catholic University  'B'                            3:57.28   1 
 -- York College of Pa.  'A'                                 DQ   3 
View: Mobile | Desktop