Date Opponent Time Score Links
 
December
Sat. 3 at Bow Tie Classic 10:00 am 14 of 16
 
January
Sun. 22 at Orange and Maroon Classic 10:00 am Unscored meet
Sat. 28 at Lebanon Valley Invitational 9:30 am Unscored meet
 
February
Sat. 4 at Du Charme Invitational 10:00 am 13 of 16
Sun. 12 at Susquehanna Invitational 10:00 am Unscored
Sat. 25 vs. Landmark Conference Championships @ Selinsgrove, Pennsylvania 10:00 am 6 of 6
 
March
Sat. 24 at Battleground Relays 10:00 am Complete Results
Sat. 31 at Susquehanna Invitational 9:00 am Complete Results
  at Maryland Invitational 9:00 a.m. Complete Results
 
April
Sat. 14 at Messiah College Invitational 9:00 am Complete Results
Sat. 21 at Gettysburg Invitational 9:00 am 9 of 10
Sat. 28 vs. Landmark Conference Championship @ Bethlehem, Pa. 9:00 am 6 of 6
Sun. 29 vs. Landmark Conference Championship @ Bethlehem, Pa. 9:00 am 6 of 6
 
December
Sat. 1 vs. Bow-Tie Classic @ Collegeville, Pa. 9:00 a.m. 11 of 13
 
January
Sat. 19 vs. Captains Invitational @ Newport News, Va. 10:00 am Day one results
Sun. 20 vs. Captains Invitational @ Newport News, Va. 10:00 a.m. Final Results
Sat. 26 at Patriot Games Invitational 8:30 a.m. Final Results
 
February
Fri. 1 at Widener Field Meet 4:00 p.m. Final Results
Sat. 2 vs. Frank Colden Invitational @ Ursinus College 9:00 am 10 of 16
Sat. 9 at Susquehanna University Invite 10:00 a.m. Final Results
Sat. 23 vs. Landmark Conference championship @ Selinsgrove, Pa. 11:00 a.m. 5 of 6
 
March
Fri. 22 vs. Battleground Relays @ Fredericksburg, Va. 2:30 pm Final Results
Sat. 23 vs. Battleground Relays @ Fredericksburg, Va. 10:00 a.m. Final Results
Sat. 30 at Goucher College Invitational 9:00 am 7 of 8
 
April
Sat. 6 at YCP Green and White Meet 9:00 a.m. 6 of 9
Sat. 13 at Messiah College Invitational 9:00 am 11 of 14
  vs. American University @ Fairfax, Va. 9:00 a.m. Final Results
Sat. 20 at Gettysburg Invitational 10:00 am 8 of 14
Sat. 27 vs. Landmark Conference championship @ Towson, Md. 11:00 am 5 of 6
Sun. 28 vs. Landmark Conference championship @ Towson, Md. 11:00 am 5 of 6
 
December
Sat. 7 at Bowtie Classic @ Ursinus
 
January
Sat. 18 at Navy Invitational
 
February
Sat. 1 at Patriot Games @ George Mason
Sat. 15 at DuCharme Invitational @ Dickinson
 
March
Sat. 1 at Landmark Conference Championship @ Susquehanna
Fri. 21 at Battleground Relays @ Mary Washington 10:00AM
Sat. 22 at Battleground Relays @ Mary Washington 10:00AM
Sat. 29 at University of Maryland 10:00AM
 
April
Sat. 12 at Messiah College Invitational 9:00AM
Sat. 26 at Paul Kaiser Classic @ Shippensburg
 
May
Sat. 3 at Landmark Conference Championship @ USMMA 10:00AM
Sun. 4 at Landmark Conference Championship @ USMMA 10:00AM
Thu. 15 at ECAC Division III Championship @ RPI 9:00AM
Thu. 22 at NCAA Division III Championship @ Ohio Wesleyan TBA
 
December
Sat. 6 at Ursinus College Cancelled
 
January
Sat. 17 at University of Maryland Terrapin Invitational
Sat. 24 vs. Lebanon Valley College Invitational @ Annville, Pa. 9:00 a.m.
Fri. 30 vs. Widener University Invitational @ Chesterfield, Pa. 4:00 p.m.
Sat. 31 vs. George Mason University Patriot Invitational @ Fairfax, Va. 10:00 a.m.
 
February
Sun. 1 at George Mason University TBA
Sat. 7 vs. Dickinson College Invitational @ Collegeville, Pa. 10:00 a.m.
Sat. 14 vs. Susquehanna University Invitational @ Selinsgrove, Pa. 10:00 a.m.
Sat. 28 vs. Landmark Conference Championships @ Susquehanna University (Selinsgrove, Pa.) 10:00 a.m.
 
March
Sat. 7 vs. ECAC Championships @ Reggie Lewis Track and Field Center (Boston, Mass.) TBA
Sun. 8 vs. ECAC Championships @ Reggie Lewis Track and Field Center (Boston, Mass.) TBA
Sat. 21 vs. Battlefield Relays @ University of Mary Washington
Sat. 28 vs. Bison Invitational @ Gallaudet University
 
April
Sat. 11 at Messiah Invitational
Sat. 18 vs. Mason-Dixon Invitational @ Gettysburg University
 
May
Sat. 2 vs. Landmark Conference Championships @ Susquehanna University
Sun. 3 vs. Landmark Conference Championships @ Susquehanna University
 
December
Sat. 5 at Ursinus College Invitational 10:00 AM
 
January
Fri. 15 at Lebanon Valley College Invitational 3:30 PM
Fri. 29 at Widener Invitational 4:00 PM
Sat. 30 vs. Patriot Invitational @ George Mason University 10:00 AM
 
February
Sat. 6 at Christopher Newport Invitational 10:00 AM
Fri. 12 at Susquehanna University Invitational 4:00 PM
Sat. 20 at Susquehanna Open 10:00 AM
Sat. 27 vs. Landmark Conference Championship @ at Susquehanna 10:00 AM
 
March
Sat. 19 at Elizabethtown Early Bird Invite 10:00 AM
 
April
Sat. 2 at Frostburg State Invitational 10:00 AM
Sun. 10 at Bridgewater Invitational 9:00 AM
Sat. 16 at Gettysburg Invitational 10:00 AM
Sat. 23 at Morgan State Legacy Meet 10:00 AM
Sat. 30 at Gallaudet Invitational 10:00 AM
 
May
Sat. 7 at Landmark Championships 10:00 AM
  hosted by Juniata
Sun. 8 at Landmark Championships 10:00 AM
  hosted by Juniata
 
December
Sat. 3 at Ursinus Bowtie Classic 10:00 AM
 
January
Sat. 21 at Christopher Newport Invitational 9:00 AM
Sat. 28 at George Mason Patriot Games 10:00 AM
 
February
Sat. 4 at Christopher Newport Vince Brown Invite 9:00 AM
Sat. 11 at Dickinson Ducharme Invitational 10:00 AM
Sat. 18 at Susquehanna Open 10:00 AM
Sat. 25 vs. Landmark Championships @ Selinsgrove, Pa. 10:00 AM
 
March
Sat. 4 at Roanoke Last Chance Qualifier 10:00 AM
Sat. 18 at Mary Washington Open 10:00 AM
Sat. 25 at Goucher Invitational 10:00 AM
 
April
Sat. 1 at Mary Washington Relays 10:00 AM
Sat. 8 at Messiah Invitational 10:00 AM
Sat. 22 at Gallaudet Invitational 10:00 AM
 
May
Sat. 6 vs. Landmark Championships @ Bethlehem, Pa. 10:00 AM
Sun. 7 vs. Landmark Championships @ Bethlehem, Pa. 10:00 AM