Schedule/Results
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Dec 03
10:00 am
at Bow Tie Classic 14 of 16
Sun Jan 22
10:00 am
at Orange and Maroon Classic Unscored meet
Sat Jan 28
9:30 am
at Lebanon Valley Invitational Unscored meet
Sat Feb 04
10:00 am
at Du Charme Invitational 13 of 16
Sun Feb 12
10:00 am
at Susquehanna Invitational Unscored
Sat Feb 25
10:00 am
vs. Landmark Conference Championships 6 of 6
@ Selinsgrove, Pennsylvania
Sat Mar 24
10:00 am
at Battleground Relays Complete Results
Sat Mar 31
9:00 am
at Susquehanna Invitational Complete Results
Sat Mar 31
9:00 a.m.
at Maryland Invitational Complete Results
Sat Apr 14
9:00 am
at Messiah College Invitational Complete Results
Sat Apr 21
9:00 am
at Gettysburg Invitational 9 of 10
Sat Apr 28
9:00 am
vs. Landmark Conference Championship 6 of 6
@ Bethlehem, Pa.
Sun Apr 29
9:00 am
vs. Landmark Conference Championship 6 of 6
@ Bethlehem, Pa.
Sat Dec 01
9:00 a.m.
vs. Bow-Tie Classic 11 of 13
@ Collegeville, Pa.
Sat Jan 19
10:00 am
vs. Captains Invitational Day one results
@ Newport News, Va.
Sun Jan 20
10:00 a.m.
vs. Captains Invitational Final Results
@ Newport News, Va.
Sat Jan 26
8:30 a.m.
at Patriot Games Invitational Final Results
Fri Feb 01
4:00 p.m.
at Widener Field Meet Final Results
Sat Feb 02
9:00 am
vs. Frank Colden Invitational 10 of 16
@ Ursinus College
Sat Feb 09
10:00 a.m.
at Susquehanna University Invite Final Results
Sat Feb 23
11:00 a.m.
vs. Landmark Conference championship 5 of 6
@ Selinsgrove, Pa.
Fri Mar 22
2:30 pm
vs. Battleground Relays Final Results
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
Sat Mar 23
10:00 a.m.
vs. Battleground Relays Final Results
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
Sat Mar 30
9:00 am
at Goucher College Invitational 7 of 8
Sat Apr 06
9:00 a.m.
at YCP Green and White Meet 6 of 9
Sat Apr 13
9:00 am
at Messiah College Invitational 11 of 14
Sat Apr 13
9:00 a.m.
vs. American University Final Results
@ Fairfax, Va.
Sat Apr 20
10:00 am
at Gettysburg Invitational 8 of 14
Sat Apr 27
11:00 am
vs. Landmark Conference championship 5 of 6
@ Towson, Md.
Sun Apr 28
11:00 am
vs. Landmark Conference championship 5 of 6
@ Towson, Md.
Sat Dec 07
at Bowtie Classic @ Ursinus
Sat Jan 18
Navy Invitational
at Navy Invitational
Sat Feb 01
at Patriot Games @ George Mason
Sat Feb 15
at DuCharme Invitational @ Dickinson
Sat Mar 01
at Landmark Conference Championship @ Susquehanna
Fri Mar 21
10:00AM
Battleground Relays @ Mary Washington
at Battleground Relays @ Mary Washington
Sat Mar 22
10:00AM
Battleground Relays @ Mary Washington
at Battleground Relays @ Mary Washington
Sat Mar 29
10:00AM
University of Maryland
at University of Maryland
Sat Apr 12
9:00AM
Messiah College Invitational
at Messiah College Invitational
Sat Apr 26
Paul Kaiser Classic @ Shippensburg
at Paul Kaiser Classic @ Shippensburg
Sat May 03
10:00AM
Landmark Conference Championship @ USMMA
at Landmark Conference Championship @ USMMA
Sun May 04
10:00AM
Landmark Conference Championship @ USMMA
at Landmark Conference Championship @ USMMA
Thu May 15
9:00AM
ECAC Division III Championship @ RPI
at ECAC Division III Championship @ RPI
Thu May 22
TBA
NCAA Division III Championship @ Ohio Wesleyan
at NCAA Division III Championship @ Ohio Wesleyan
Sat Dec 06
Cancelled
at Ursinus College
Sat Jan 17
at University of Maryland Terrapin Invitational
Sat Jan 24
9:00 a.m.
vs. Lebanon Valley College Invitational
@ Annville, Pa.
Fri Jan 30
4:00 p.m.
vs. Widener University Invitational
@ Chesterfield, Pa.
Sat Jan 31
10:00 a.m.
vs. George Mason University Patriot Invitational
@ Fairfax, Va.
Sun Feb 01
TBA
at George Mason University
Sat Feb 07
10:00 a.m.
vs. Dickinson College Invitational
@ Collegeville, Pa.
Sat Feb 14
10:00 a.m.
vs. Susquehanna University Invitational
@ Selinsgrove, Pa.
Sat Feb 28
10:00 a.m.
vs. Landmark Conference Championships
@ Susquehanna University (Selinsgrove, Pa.)
Sat Mar 07
TBA
vs. ECAC Championships
@ Reggie Lewis Track and Field Center (Boston, Mass.)
Sun Mar 08
TBA
vs. ECAC Championships
@ Reggie Lewis Track and Field Center (Boston, Mass.)
Sat Mar 21
vs. Battlefield Relays
@ University of Mary Washington
Sat Mar 28
vs. Bison Invitational
@ Gallaudet University
Sat Apr 11
at Messiah Invitational
Sat Apr 18
vs. Mason-Dixon Invitational
@ Gettysburg University
Sat May 02
vs. Landmark Conference Championships
@ Susquehanna University
Sun May 03
vs. Landmark Conference Championships
@ Susquehanna University
Sat Dec 05
10:00 AM
at Ursinus College Invitational
Fri Jan 15
3:30 PM
at Lebanon Valley College Invitational
Fri Jan 29
4:00 PM
at Widener Invitational
Sat Jan 30
10:00 AM
vs. Patriot Invitational
@ George Mason University
Sat Feb 06
10:00 AM
at Christopher Newport Invitational
Fri Feb 12
4:00 PM
at Susquehanna University Invitational
Sat Feb 20
10:00 AM
at Susquehanna Open
Sat Feb 27
10:00 AM
vs. Landmark Conference Championship
@ at Susquehanna
Sat Mar 19
10:00 AM
at Elizabethtown Early Bird Invite
Sat Apr 02
10:00 AM
at Frostburg State Invitational
Sun Apr 10
9:00 AM
at Bridgewater Invitational
Sat Apr 16
10:00 AM
at Gettysburg Invitational
Sat Apr 23
10:00 AM
at Morgan State Legacy Meet
Sat Apr 30
10:00 AM
at Gallaudet Invitational
Sat May 07
10:00 AM
at Landmark Championships
hosted by Juniata
Sun May 08
10:00 AM
at Landmark Championships
hosted by Juniata
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Instagram