Date Opponent Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 10 at Albright College Invitational FINAL 1st of 5
Sat. 17 at UMES Invitational 10:30 am 7 of 10
Fri. 30 at Paul Short Run (Bethlehem, Pa.) 1:00 pm 28 of 42
 
October
Sat. 15 at Gettysburg College Invitational 11:00 am 25 of 31
Sat. 29 vs. Landmark Conference Championship @ Bethlehem, Pa. 1:00 pm 8 of 8
 
September
Sat. 8 at Wilmington University Invite 10:00 am 3 of 9
Sat. 15 at Juniata Invitational 10:00 am 5 of 6
Fri. 28 vs. Paul Short Invitational @ Bethlehem, Pa. 21 of 36
 
October
Sat. 13 at Gettysburg College Invitational 11:00 am 18 of 35
Sat. 27 vs. Landmark Conference championship @ Huntingdon, Pa. 11:00 am 5 of 8
 
September
Sat. 7 at Catholic Invitational 10:00 a.m. 6th Place
Sat. 14 at Navy Invitational 10:00 a.m. 8th Place
 
October
Sat. 5 vs. Paul Short Invitational @ Bethlehem, Pa. 10:00 a.m.
Sat. 19 vs. CNU XC Invite @ Newport News, Va. 10:00 a.m. 8th Place
 
November
Sat. 2 vs. Landmark Conference Championship * @ Catholic University of America TBA 7th Place
Sat. 16 vs. SE Regional XC Championship @ Newport News, Va. TBA
 
September
Sat. 6 at St. Mary's College Invitational 10:45 AM
Sat. 13 at Bison Invitational
  2nd Place
 
October
Sat. 4 at George Mason
Sat. 11 at Goucher College Invitational 10:30 AM
 
November
Sat. 1 vs. Landmark Conference Championships @ Goucher College, Towson, MD 11:45 AM
Sat. 15 vs. NCAA Regional Championship @ Rome, GA 11:00 AM
 
September
Sat. 12 at Mustang Stampede XC Invitational 5th/8
  Stevenson University
Sat. 26 at George Washington University Invitational 3rd/4
  George Washington University
 
October
Fri. 2 at Paul Short Run 21st/39
  Lehigh University
Sat. 17 at Southeast Regional Preview 7th/10
  Shenandoah University
Sat. 31 at Landmark Conference Championships 6th/9
  United States Merchant Marine Academy
 
November
Sat. 14 at NCAA South/Southeast Regional Championships 16th/30
  Shenandoah University
 
September
Sat. 10 at Mustang Stampede 3rd/8
  Stevenson University
Fri. 16 at Moravian Invitational 6:15 PM 4th/6
  Bethlehem, Pa.
 
October
Sat. 1 at Paul Short Run 9:30 AM
  Lehigh University
Sat. 15 at Gettysburg Invitational 10:30 AM 15th/26
Sat. 29 vs. Landmark Championships @ Bethlehem, Pa. 11:00 AM 6th/8
 
November
Sat. 12 at NCAA Regional Championship 11:00 AM 28th/29
  Rome, Ga.
* Conference