Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
March
Mon. 5 vs. Bluffton @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 7-5
  Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Bridgewater (Va.) @ Kissimmee, Fla. - Fortune Road Complex Final - 8 innings L, 9-7
  Rebel Spring Games
Tue. 6 vs. Hiram @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final W, 16-10
  Rebel Spring Games Tournament
Hiram ranked No. 22 in NFCA poll
  vs. Husson @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 2-0
  Rebel Spring Games
Wed. 7 vs. Simpson @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final - 5 innings L, 11-0
  Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Aurora @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final - 8 innings W, 5-2
  Rebel Spring Games
Fri. 9 vs. Coast Guard @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final W, 6-5
  Coast Guard ranked No. 10 in NFCA Poll
  vs. Methodist @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final W, 3-2
  Rebel Spring Games
Sat. 10 vs. Mount Union @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final W, 2-1
  Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Muskingum @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final W, 5-4
  Rebel Spring Games
Thu. 15 Stevenson Final W, 4-0
  Stevenson Final - 5 innings L, 9-0
Sun. 18 at Gallaudet Final - 5 innings W, 17-1
  at Gallaudet Final - 5 innings W, 15-1
Thu. 22 Randolph-Macon Final W, 4-1
  Randolph-Macon Final - 8 innings W, 8-7
Sat. 24 Juniata * Final - 6 innings W, 8-0
  Juniata * Final - 5 innings W, 12-3
Sun. 25 Merchant Marine * Cancelled
  Merchant Marine * Cancelled
Tue. 27 at Salisbury Final L, 5-3
  Salisbury ranked No. 18 in NFCA poll
  at Salisbury Final L, 12-7
  Salisbury ranked No. 18 in NFCA poll
Sat. 31 Susquehanna * Final L, 7-6
  Susquehanna * Final L, 8-5
 
April
Sun. 1 Shenandoah Final L, 6-0
  Shenandoah Final L, 4-0
Sat. 7 at Drew * Final W, 3-2
  at Drew * Final W, 14-3
Sun. 15 at Hood Final - 11 innings W, 7-6
  at Hood Final W, 6-0
Sat. 21 Scranton * Final L, 1-0
  Scranton * Final W, 10-3
Sun. 22 Gwynedd-Mercy Cancelled
  Gwynedd-Mercy Cancelled
Wed. 25 Mary Washington Final W, 4-3
  Mary Washington Final W, 8-4
Sat. 28 at Moravian * Final - 5 innings L, 8-0
  at Moravian * Final L, 6-2
Sun. 29 Frostburg St. Final W, 9-8
  Senior Day
  Frostburg St. Final W, 5-3
  Senior Day
 
May
Fri. 4 at Susquehanna Final L, 1-0
  Landmark Conference Tournament
Sat. 5 vs. Scranton @ Selinsgrove, Pa. Final W, 5-1
  Landmark Conference Tournament
  at Susquehanna Final L, 5-0
  Landmark Conference Tournament
Sat. 12 vs. Neumann @ Scranton, Pa. Final W, 4-3
  ECAC Tournament
  vs. Penn St.-Altoona @ Marywood University Final W, 4-2
  ECAC South Region Softball Tournament
Sun. 13 vs. Neumann @ Scranton, Pa. Final L, 2-1
  ECAC Championship
  vs. Neumann @ Scranton, Pa. Final W, 5-4
  ECAC Championship
 
March
Mon. 4 vs. Muskingum @ Rebel Games Final L, 8-2
  vs. Illinois Col. @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final L, 4-1
Tue. 5 vs. Westminster (Pa.) @ Kissimme, Fla. Final W, 2-0
  vs. Thomas More @ Kissimmee, Fla. Final W, 2-0
Wed. 6 vs. Concordia (Ill.) @ Kissimmee, FL Final - 5 innings W, 10-1
  vs. Geneva @ Kissimme, Fla. Final W, 7-6
Fri. 8 vs. Simpson @ Kissimme, Fla. Final W, 5-4
  vs. Presentation @ Kissimme, Fla. Final - 6 innings W, 10-2
Sat. 9 vs. Webster @ Kissimmee, FL Final L, 2-1
  Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Roger Williams @ Kissimme, Fla. Final - 6 innings W, 11-3
Fri. 15 at Randolph-Macon Final L, 6-5
  at Randolph-Macon Final L, 8-4
Sun. 24 Gallaudet Final W, 8-1
  Gallaudet Final - 5 innings W, 14-3
Thu. 28 at Susquehanna * Final L, 6-5
  at Susquehanna * Final L, 3-0
 
April
Thu. 4 at Frostburg St. Final L, 5-1
  at Frostburg St. Final - 9 innings W, 9-8
Sat. 6 Drew * Final W, 5-0
  Drew * Final W, 4-2
Sun. 7 at Juniata * Final L, 5-0
  at Juniata * Final W, 7-2
Wed. 10 at Mary Washington Final W, 2-1
  at Mary Washington Final W, 5-3
Sat. 13 Salisbury Final L, 4-0
  Salisbury Final L, 3-2
  Salisbury ranked No. 7 in NFCA Coaches Poll
Sat. 20 at Scranton * Final W, 7-5
  at Scranton * Final L, 6-5
Tue. 23 at Shenandoah Final L, 6-2
  at Shenandoah Final L, 6-5
Wed. 24 Washington College Final - 5 innings W, 9-1
  Washington College Final - 8 innings L, 7-6
Sat. 27 Moravian * Final W, 5-1
  Moravian * Final L, 4-1
Sun. 28 at Stevenson Final L, 6-3
  at Stevenson Final L, 9-4
 
May
Fri. 3 vs. Moravian @ Susquehanna Final W, 7-1
  Landmark Championship - Game 2
  at Susquehanna Final W, 3-0
  Landmark Championship - Game 3
Sat. 4 vs. Susquehanna @ Selinsgrove, Pa. Final L, 3-2
  Landmark Championship - Game 6
  at Susquehanna Final - 8 innings L, 3-2
  Landmark Championship - Game 7
Thu. 9 at Frostburg St. Final L, 9-3
  ECAC Tournament First Round
 
March
Sat. 1 vs. Centenary (N.J.) @ Salem, Va. Final - 5 innings W, 11-3
  Beach Blast in the Mountains
  vs. Kean @ Salem, Va. Final L, 8-0
  Beach Blast in the Mountains
Sun. 2 vs. Allegheny @ Salem, Va. Final W, 2-1
  vs. East. Mennonite @ Salem, Va. Final - 5 innings L, 14-2
  Beach Blast in the Mountains
Mon. 10 vs. Simpson @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final W, 6-2
  Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Waynesburg @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final W, 9-5
  Rebel Spring Games
Tue. 11 vs. Cortland St. @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final - 6 innings L, 8-0
  Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Greensboro @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final - 8 innings L, 2-1
  Rebel Spring Games
Fri. 14 vs. Westminster (Pa.) @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final - 9 innings W, 3-0
  Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Husson @ Auburndale, Fla. Final - 8 innings L, 7-4
  Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Wheaton (Mass.) @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final - 5 innings L, 10-0
  Rebel Spring Games
Sat. 15 vs. Hiram @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final - 5 innings W, 14-0
  Rebel Spring Games
  vs. Geneva @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final W, 5-0
  Rebel Spring Games
Sat. 22 at Elizabethtown * Final W, 2-0
  at Elizabethtown * Final L, 7-4
Sun. 23 Shenandoah Final - 5 innings W, 12-4
  Shenandoah Final W, 2-1
 
April
Wed. 2 Stevenson Final W, 1-0
  Stevenson Final L, 6-5
Sat. 5 Susquehanna * Final L, 5-3
  Susquehanna * Final L, 3-1
Sun. 6 Juniata * Final - 5 innings W, 8-0
  Juniata * Final W, 4-2
Wed. 9 at Washington College Final L, 2-1
  at Washington College Final - 8 innings W, 3-1
Sat. 12 at Drew * Final W, 1-0
  at Drew * Final - 5 innings W, 8-0
Thu. 17 at Moravian * Final W, 9-0
  at Moravian * Final - 10 innings L, 4-3
Sat. 26 Scranton * Final W, 6-1
  Scranton * Final L, 2-0
Sun. 27 Frostburg St. Final W, 4-3
  Senior Day
  Frostburg St. Final W, 11-6
 
May
Fri. 2 vs. Moravian @ Susquehanna Final W, 3-0
  Landmark Championship - Game 2
  at Susquehanna Final W, 6-5
  Landmark Championship - Game 3
Sat. 3 vs. Susquehanna @ Susquehanna Final W, 7-5
  Landmark Championship - Game 6
Fri. 9 vs. Chris. Newport % @ Virginia Wesleyan (Virginia Beach, Va.) | No. 6 CNU Final - 7 innings L, 6-1
  NCAA Regionals
Sat. 10 vs. Staten Island % @ Virginia Beach, Va. Final W, 11-5
  NCAA Regionals
  vs. Virginia Wesleyan % @ Virginia Wesleyan (Virginia Beach, Va.) | No. 9 VWU Final L, 6-3
  NCAA Regional
 
March
Mon. 9 vs. Mitchell @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final W, 6-3
  vs. Beloit @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final W, 8-4
Tue. 10 vs. Westminster (Pa.) @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final L, 4-3
  vs. Hiram @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final L, 6-2
  Rebel Spring Games
Thu. 12 vs. Farmingdale State @ Winter Haven, FL Final - 6 innings W, 10-2
  vs. Carroll (Wis.) @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final L, 9-8
Fri. 13 vs. Illinois Col. @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final W, 7-0
  vs. Illinois Col. @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final W, 6-3
Sat. 14 vs. Kean @ Winter Haven, Fla. Final L, 6-1
  vs. Eastern Conn. St. @ Winter Haven, Fla. (DiamondPlex) Final - 5 innings L, 9-1
Tue. 24 at Frostburg St. Cancelled
  at Frostburg St. Cancelled
Thu. 26 at Gallaudet Final - 5 innings W, 9-0
  at Gallaudet Final - 6 innings W, 8-0
Sun. 29 Scranton * Final L, 5-2
  Scranton * Final W, 7-3
 
April
Thu. 2 Moravian * Final L, 8-3
  Moravian * Final L, 6-0
Sat. 4 Susquehanna * Final L, 6-3
  (at Galludet University)
  Susquehanna * Final L, 9-4
  (at Galludet University)
Sat. 11 at Drew * Final - 10 innings W, 5-4
  at Drew * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 17 Washington College Final L, 3-1
  Washington College Final L, 6-3
Sun. 19 Elizabethtown * Final L, 5-4
  Senior Day
  Elizabethtown * Final W, 1-0
Tue. 21 Trinity (D.C.) Final - 5 innings W, 25-0
  Trinity (D.C.) Final - 5 innings W, 13-0
Thu. 23 at Gwynedd Mercy Final W, 10-2
  at Gwynedd Mercy Final - 6 innings W, 6-3
Sat. 25 at Juniata * Final W, 4-2
  at Juniata * Final W, 16-8
Sun. 26 Salisbury Final L, 4-0
  Salisbury Final L, 4-0
 
May
Fri. 1 vs. Moravian % @ Susquehanna Final L, 2-0
  Landmark Championship - Game 2
Sat. 2 at Susquehanna % Final - 6 innings L, 10-1
  Landmark Championship - Game 4
 
February
Sun. 28 vs. Johnson St. @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 5 innings W, 8-0
  PFX Softball Spring Games
  vs. Augustana (Ill.) @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 3-2
  PFX Softball Spring Games
Mon. 29 vs. Mount Union @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 8 innings W, 7-6
  PFX Softball Spring Games
  vs. Hanover @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 5 innings W, 15-3
  PFX Softball Spring Games
 
March
Wed. 2 vs. Ohio Northern @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 2-0
  vs. Immaculata @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 3-0
  PFX Softball Spring Games
Thu. 3 vs. Capital @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 3-1
  PFX Softball Spring Games
  vs. Finlandia @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 5 innings W, 14-0
  PFX Softball Spring Games
Sat. 5 vs. Roger Williams @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 7-1
  PFX Softball Spring Games
  vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) @ Clermont, Fla Final L, 9-8
  PFX Softball Spring Games
Wed. 16 at Shenandoah Final W, 3-2
  at Shenandoah Final - 9 innings W, 15-14
Sat. 19 at Moravian * Final L, 8-3
  at Moravian * Final W, 9-4
Thu. 24 Gwynedd Mercy Final - 5 innings W, 8-0
  Gwynedd Mercy Final L, 3-0
Sat. 26 at Elizabethtown * Final - 8 innings W, 2-1
  at Elizabethtown * Final L, 3-2
Thu. 31 at Washington College Final L, 5-1
  at Washington College Final - 5 innings W, 10-2
 
April
Sat. 2 Scranton * Final W, 2-0
  Scranton * Final W, 1-0
Sun. 10 at Susquehanna * Final L, 5-2
  at Susquehanna * Final W, 6-1
Sat. 16 Drew * Final W, 3-0
  Drew * Final W, 3-2
Wed. 20 at Hood Final - 5 innings W, 10-0
  at Hood Final L, 5-2
Sun. 24 at Stevenson Final - 5 innings W, 9-0
  at Stevenson Final L, 5-4
Wed. 27 at Frostburg St. Final L, 3-1
  at Frostburg St. Final W, 8-7
Sat. 30 Juniata * Final W, 7-2
  Juniata * Final W, 2-1
 
May
Sat. 7 vs. Susquehanna % @ Moravian Final W, 2-1
  Landmark Championship - Game 2
  at Moravian % Final L, 6-1
  Landmark Championship - Game 3
Sun. 8 vs. Susquehanna % @ Moravian Final L, 7-3
  Landmark Championship - Game 5
 
February
Fri. 24 at Gallaudet Final W, 6-0
  at Gallaudet Final - 6 innings W, 5-1
 
March
Sun. 5 vs. Haverford @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 4-3
  Spring Break Trip
  vs. Roanoke @ Clermont, Fla. Final L, 6-2
  Field - Sleepy Hollow 3
Mon. 6 vs. Alvernia @ PFX Spring Games Final L, 7-6
  vs. Lebanon Valley @ PFX Spring Games Final L, 5-2
Wed. 8 vs. Penn State Brandywine @ PFX Spring Games Final W, 6-3
  vs. Mount Union @ Clermont, Fla. Final W, 8-5
Thu. 9 vs. Muhlenberg @ PFX Spring Games Final - 9 innings W, 3-2
  vs. Concordia (Ill.) @ PFX Spring Games Final W, 5-3
Sat. 11 vs. Roger Williams @ PFX Spring Games Final W, 6-4
  vs. Ohio Northern @ Clermont, Fla. Final - 8 innings L, 4-2
Thu. 23 Frostburg St. Final L, 4-1
  Frostburg St. Final L, 10-3
Sat. 25 Drew * Final - 5 innings W, 9-1
  Drew * Final W, 10-3
Sun. 26 at Gwynedd Mercy Postponed
  at Gwynedd Mercy Postponed
Thu. 30 Rutgers-Camden Final W, 3-0
  Rutgers-Camden Final - 5 innings W, 11-1
 
April
Sun. 2 at Susquehanna * Final - 5 innings L, 8-0
  Rescheduled from Saturday
  at Susquehanna * Final L, 8-1
  Rescheduled from Saturday
Wed. 5 Washington College Final W, 6-3
  Washington College Final L, 4-2
Sat. 8 Elizabethtown * Final L, 5-3
  Elizabethtown * Final - 5 innings W, 9-0
Sun. 9 Shenandoah Final W, 2-1
  Shenandoah Final W, 5-0
Thu. 13 at Scranton * Final - 8 innings W, 3-1
  at Scranton * Final W, 7-2
Wed. 19 Hood Final W, 4-1
  Hood Final - 8 innings W, 1-0
Sun. 23 at Moravian * Final L, 1-0
  at Moravian * Final L, 5-0
Thu. 27 Juniata * Final W, 2-0
  Juniata * Final W, 4-2
Sat. 29 at Salisbury Final W, 6-5
  at Salisbury Final W, 4-0
Sun. 30 Stevenson Final W, 7-1
  Stevenson Final W, 6-3
 
May
Sat. 6 vs. Susquehanna % @ Moravian Final W, 8-2
  Landmark Championship - Game 2
  at Moravian % Final L, 6-2
  Landmark Championship - Game #3
Sun. 7 vs. Susquehanna @ Bethlehem, Pa. Final L, 4-2
  Landmark Championship - Game #5
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event