Recap | Results


Licensed to Marywood Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/10/2012 08:33 PM
               LANDMARK CONFERENCE MEET - 2/10/2012 to 2/12/2012               
                  www.besmarttinc.com for meet info and more!                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                        1:42.61    1:39.87   40  
     1) FRANCISCOVICH, SARA SO          2) MERINO, JESSICA SO             
     3) MCANELLY, KELSY SO              4) GILLESPIE, CAROLYN SR          
       25.57    25.03    25.32    23.95                                    
  2 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                            1:43.81    1:40.86   34  
     1) BANKS, AVANTI FR                2) COLE, LEXI FR                  
     3) LESSARD, DEVIN JR               4) SEAMAN, KYLE FR                
       25.96    25.50    24.70    24.70                                    
  3 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                               1:45.14    1:41.36   32  
     1) KARABIN, CHELSEA FR             2) VITALE, KRISTEN FR             
     3) PATERSON, KATIE SO              4) ANLAS, CATHERINE FR            
       25.80    26.50    25.43    23.63                                    
  4 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME                    1:46.02    1:41.44   30  
     1) WILSON, ASHLEY SO               2) LADAS, JOANNA M SO             
     3) DIGIACINTO, NICOLE M FR         4) WISLER, JULIA C FR             
       26.28    25.26    25.54    24.36                                    
  5 JUNIATA COLLEGE                                   1:45.62    1:43.31   28  
     1) VIOLA, KATHRYN SO               2) MEINGOSSNER, MARY KATE FR      
     3) SWAVELY, MEGHAN L FR            4) PALMER, HILLARY L SO           
       25.69    25.86    26.36    25.40                                    
  6 DREW UNIVERSITY                                   1:49.57    1:43.48   26  
     1) SCHWINGER, MARIEL I SO          2) HARRINGTON, JESSICA C SO       
     3) KING, JACKIE E SO               4) MORRISSEY, ALEXA D SO          
       26.60    25.28    26.48    25.12                                    
  7 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                        1:49.17    1:45.76   24  
     1) MOORE, CASEY L JR               2) GARCIA PENA, ALISON SR         
     3) OLSEN, EMILY K SO               4) BOYSON, EMILY T FR             
       26.25    26.40    26.77    26.34                                    
  8 GOUCHER COLLEGE                                   1:54.23    1:46.72   22  
     1) PARDUS, SARAH SO                2) ADINOLFI, VICTORIA SR          
     3) LEAVITT-BARON, RACHEL SR        4) CRAVER, NICOLE FR              
       26.44    27.15    27.45    25.68                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                        1:28.45    1:24.81   40  
     1) MINOR, SEAN T JR                2) VITA, FRANK C SR               
     3) LINDGREN, KEVIN J FR            4) KRELL, BLAKE T JR              
       21.21    21.07    21.06    21.47                                    
  2 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                            1:27.25    1:25.14   34  
     1) HELLER, JOSHUA SO               2) BOYLE, NICK FR                 
     3) ENTENMAN, SHAWN FR              4) BOSTER, CAMERON J SO           
       20.55    21.37    21.68    21.54                                    
  3 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                        1:27.38    1:26.23   32  
     1) URBAN, ANDREW JR                2) CLIFFORD, JOE SR               
     3) HOLMES, RYAN FR                 4) VIGNATI, PAUL SR               
       21.87    21.69    21.50    21.17                                    
  4 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME                    1:31.46    1:27.74   30  
     1) GRILLO, DOMINIC SO              2) CAPOZELLA, CALEB M SO          
     3) GILL, STEPHEN SO                4) REILLY, BRENDAN SR             
       21.27    21.55    22.58    22.34                                    
  5 GOUCHER COLLEGE                                   1:33.05    1:29.31   28  
     1) WILLIAMS, KYLE SR               2) LEONARD, CHARLES JR            
     3) MONTOYA-CAMANCHO, DANIEL SO     4) MCFADDEN, BRENDAN JR           
       22.79    22.33    22.13    22.06                                    
  6 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                               1:31.60    1:30.52   26  
     1) PISANO, ANTHONY J FR            2) MERLI, TIM A JR                
     3) MARTINO, ALEX G FR              4) WIDENOR, RYAN JR               
       22.41    22.50    23.12    22.49                                    
  7 DREW UNIVERSITY                                   1:36.35    1:31.74   24  
     1) GOETJEN, AUSTIN K SO            2) NG, MICHAEL S SO               
     3) BOUDREAU, MATHIEU JR            4) CURRAN, CLAYTON FR             
       23.11    23.01    23.60    22.02                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LADAS, JOANNA M           SO CATHOLIC UA          5:16.23    5:08.39   20  
      28.16   30.24   30.69   30.24   30.80   31.34   31.61   32.04
      32.16   31.11                                                
  2 COLE, LEXI                FR SUSQ                 5:11.65    5:14.72   17  
      27.97   30.47   31.27   31.53   31.91   32.47   32.65   32.38
      32.25   31.82                                                
  3 SCHWINGER, MARIEL I       SO DREW                 5:25.56    5:17.85   16  
      28.71   31.31   32.14   32.25   32.66   32.44   32.43   32.24
      32.40   31.27                                                
  4 PONTECORVO, DANA          FR SUSQ                 5:21.84    5:18.11   15  
      29.27   31.30   31.93   32.22   32.58   32.59   32.56   32.46
      32.50   30.70                                                
  5 PATERSON, KATIE           SO MARYWOOD             5:20.71    5:18.19   14  
      27.55   31.13   32.36   32.71   32.90   33.07   32.86   32.47
      32.10   31.04                                                
  6 BIEHN, ALEX N             SO MERCHANT MARINES     5:25.46    5:21.92   13  
      28.35   31.27   32.22   32.58   32.71   32.91   32.83   32.84
      33.28   32.93                                                
  7 MILES, KELSEY             SO JUNIATA              5:24.42    5:22.06   12  
      28.48   31.40   32.55   32.32   32.82   33.35   33.49   33.36
      32.65   31.64                                                
  8 MALONEY, KAITLYN          FR UOFS                 5:20.96    5:23.53   11  
      28.39   31.14   31.77   32.41   33.18   33.30   33.82   33.56
      33.83   32.13                                                
B - Final
  9 MOORE, ELIZABETH M        FR MERCHANT MARINES     5:32.93    5:27.91    9  
      29.43   31.72   32.03   32.61   33.28   33.86   34.15   34.39
      33.89   32.55                                                
 10 GIAMBAGNO, GABRIELLE M    SO CATHOLIC UA          5:34.31    5:30.38    7  
      29.73   32.43   33.00   33.50   33.80   33.44   33.82   33.81
      33.80   33.05                                                
 11 SEEBODE, LAUREN T         JR MERCHANT MARINES     5:34.56    5:30.45    6  
      29.38   32.39   33.21   33.57   34.05   34.18   33.95   34.25
      33.36   32.11                                                
 12 MAYS, KATE                SO SUSQ                 5:38.37    5:30.60    5  
      29.70   32.48   33.34   33.77   33.78   34.13   33.98   34.02
      33.45   31.95                                                
 13 PARK, JEAN                FR UOFS                 5:36.08    5:30.72    4  
      29.26   32.26   33.66   34.08   34.30   33.87   33.90   33.92
      33.64   31.83                                                
 14 BADER, JORDAN D           SO DREW                 5:35.55    5:36.54    3  
      29.87   32.94   33.60   34.19   34.27   34.73   34.81   34.74
      34.44   32.95                                                
 15 AMBROSE, AIMEE L          JR SUSQ                 5:35.97    5:38.26    2  
      30.92   33.19   33.94   34.33   34.15   34.56   34.83   35.05
      34.37   32.92                                                
 16 LOGAN, COLLEEN            JR UOFS                 5:37.79    5:38.40    1  
      30.56   33.02   33.88   34.36   34.51   34.55   34.81   34.76
      34.58   33.37                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LONG, TYLER M             SO SUSQ                 4:50.56    4:44.78   20  
      25.55   28.12   28.92   29.15   29.01   29.02   29.28   29.30
      28.88   27.55                                                
  2 MCCORMICK, JOSH D         SO MERCHANT MARINES     4:52.81    4:45.77   17  
      25.36   27.72   29.35   29.14   28.94   29.46   29.34   29.12
      29.03   28.31                                                
  3 WYNOSKY, NATE             JR UOFS                 4:53.67    4:53.30   16  
      26.31   28.24   29.05   29.40   29.51   29.93   30.12   30.37
      30.24   30.13                                                
  4 CLIFFORD, JOE             SR UOFS                 4:56.53    4:54.59   15  
      26.11   28.98   29.97   30.31   30.55   30.71   30.26   29.47
      29.76   28.47                                                
  5 WILLIAMS, KYLE            SR GOUCHER              4:58.14    4:56.56   14  
      26.25   28.91   29.54   29.91   30.16   30.75   30.74   30.41
      30.50   29.39                                                
  6 STEWART, THOMAS P         SO MERCHANT MARINES     4:54.79    4:56.63   13  
      26.04   28.83   29.77   30.53   30.51   30.77   30.66   30.30
      30.43   28.79                                                
  7 BLEVINS, ANDY             FR MARYWOOD             4:56.27    4:56.73   12  
      26.11   28.42   29.38   29.59   29.95   30.32   31.22   31.31
      31.53   28.90                                                
  8 SINDORF, JOSH             JR MERCHANT MARINES     4:58.77    4:57.03   11  
      26.49   28.96   29.59   30.79   30.79   30.37   30.50   30.41
      29.95   29.18                                                
B - Final
  9 DEZII, MARC               SR UOFS                 5:00.03    4:51.88    9  
      26.29   28.86   29.65   30.11   29.80   30.10   29.79   29.78
      29.69   27.81                                                
 10 WOODCOCK, IAN             SO SUSQ                 4:58.90    4:59.74    7  
      27.27   29.41   29.81   30.65   30.40   30.48   30.72   30.76
      30.74   29.50                                                
 11 TERSELIC, ANDREW R        SO MERCHANT MARINES     5:03.43    4:59.91    6  
      26.46   29.10   29.94   30.44   30.62   30.81   31.13   31.29
      31.20   28.92                                                
 12 COLE, TAYLOR A            JR SUSQ                 5:02.94    5:01.10    5  
      26.10   29.17   30.03   30.97   30.86   31.13   31.08   31.12
      31.04   29.60                                                
 13 KENYON, JUSTIN P          SO CATHOLIC UA          4:59.27    5:03.41    4  
      27.23   29.43   29.93   30.97   31.08   30.98   31.09   31.04
      31.08   30.58                                                
 14 DONNELLY, CONNOR          FR UOFS                 5:02.80    5:05.14    3  
      26.63   29.48   30.32   31.18   31.08   31.61   31.18   31.73
      31.31   30.62                                                
 15 HUNDLEY, EVAN P           SO CATHOLIC UA          5:01.28    5:05.34    2  
      27.29   29.24   30.09   30.75   31.64   31.33   31.44   31.77
      31.71   30.08                                                
 16 KELLY, ANDREW             SR UOFS                 5:09.56    5:10.22    1  
      27.51   30.55   30.81   31.27   31.81   32.03   31.90   31.76
      32.45   30.13                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LESSARD, DEVIN            JR SUSQ                 2:11.91    2:09.49   20  
      27.88   33.33   38.46   29.82                                
  2 VIOLA, KATHRYN            SO JUNIATA              2:14.67    2:15.04   17  
      29.37   34.22   39.84   31.61                                
  3 CRAVER, NICOLE            FR GOUCHER              2:16.22    2:15.99   16  
      29.73   35.45   39.51   31.30                                
  4 AGNELLO, PAIGE            FR UOFS                 2:15.86    2:16.00   15  
      29.39   34.49   39.15   32.97                                
  5 PALMER, HILLARY L         SO JUNIATA              2:18.01    2:16.52   14  
      29.31   34.35   40.04   32.82                                
  6 GERNERT, ABBY             JR SUSQ                 2:19.09    2:18.77   13  
      29.61   34.59   42.09   32.48                                
  7 HESS, MAGGIE              FR SUSQ                 2:20.92    2:20.17   12  
      30.09   36.39   41.24   32.45                                
  8 OLSEN, EMILY K            SO MERCHANT MARINES     2:19.63    2:21.07   11  
      30.84   37.12   39.20   33.91                                
B - Final
  9 MERINGOLO, SAMANTHA A     SO SUSQ                 2:21.29    2:19.09    9  
      30.29   35.77   41.38   31.65                                
 10 WALSH, ALEXIS             FR UOFS                 2:20.98    2:19.90    7  
      31.01   37.78   38.95   32.16                                
 11 VITALE, KRISTEN           FR MARYWOOD             2:21.26    2:20.55    6  
      29.49   35.62   42.17   33.27                                
 12 BOYSON, EMILY T           FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:21.47    2:21.72    5  
      31.54   39.42   39.46   31.30                                
 13 FITZMAURICE, JENNY        JR UOFS                 2:21.91    2:21.84    4  
      30.92   37.21   39.05   34.66                                
 14 SCOBEE, CHLOE             JR UOFS                 2:23.00    2:22.48    3  
      31.75   35.48   42.47   32.78                                
 15 SNYDER, LAUREN            JR UOFS                 2:24.65    2:23.32    2  
      30.90   38.09   40.96   33.37                                
 16 REBECHI, MELL T           JR CATHOLIC UA          2:26.03    2:23.39    1  
      30.18   36.63   43.20   33.38                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LEE, CHADD                JR SUSQ                 1:56.86    1:53.96   20  
      24.84   29.01   32.58   27.53                                
  2 KRELL, BLAKE T            JR MERCHANT MARINES     1:57.44    1:56.45   17  
      24.80   29.59   34.55   27.51                                
  3 CAPOZELLA, CALEB M        SO CATHOLIC UA          1:58.36    1:57.18   16  
      24.84   29.08   36.21   27.05                                
  4 BOSTER, CAMERON J         SO SUSQ                 2:01.95    2:00.33   15  
      25.62   30.66   35.65   28.40                                
  5 HOVEY, DAVID              SR UOFS                 2:01.81    2:00.82   14  
      25.64   31.68   34.53   28.97                                
  6 FLINT, MATT               FR UOFS                 2:02.08    2:03.22   13  
      25.55   31.77   36.57   29.33                                
  7 CURRAN, CLAYTON           FR DREW                 2:03.85    2:04.00   12  
      25.02   31.60   39.04   28.34                                
  8 GABBARD, BENJAMIN         FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:02.56    2:05.39   11  
      25.55   31.62   37.59   30.63                                
B - Final
  9 BROWER, MATTHEW           FR GOUCHER              2:04.37    2:03.33    9  
      26.61   29.18   38.54   29.00                                
 10 PATRICK, TYLER            FR SUSQ                 2:04.56    2:04.05    7  
      27.32   31.05   36.99   28.69                                
 11 MERLI, TIM A              JR MARYWOOD             2:04.48    2:07.04    6  
      26.33   30.40   39.80   30.51                                
 12 WIDENOR, RYAN             JR MARYWOOD             2:09.16    2:07.91    5  
      25.35   33.64   39.62   29.30                                
 13 YOREY, LOUIS              SO UOFS                 2:08.83    2:08.40    4  
      26.65   31.77   38.09   31.89                                
 14 BROWN, CHRISTOPHER J      SO MARYWOOD             2:10.48    2:11.07    3  
      27.43   34.00   36.87   32.77                                
 15 GRANELLI, LUKE A          FR CATHOLIC UA          2:09.89    2:11.70    2  
      29.22   36.63   34.77   31.08                                
 16 LEGATH, MICHAEL           SO MARYWOOD             2:30.45    2:28.81    1  
      31.89   36.67   43.79   36.46                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 ANLAS, CATHERINE          FR MARYWOOD               24.33      24.31   20  
  2 GILLESPIE, CAROLYN        SR UOFS                   24.33      24.41   17  
  3 WISLER, JULIA C           FR CATHOLIC UA            25.27      24.62   16  
  4 SEAMAN, KYLE              FR SUSQ                   25.27      25.29   15  
  5 BORNMAN, ALEX             FR SUSQ                   25.39      25.31   14  
  6 FRANCISCOVICH, SARA       SO UOFS                   25.35      25.36   13  
  7 MORRISSEY, ALEXA D        SO DREW                   25.45      25.66   12  
  8 MERINO, JESSICA           SO UOFS                   25.70      25.78   11  
B - Final
  9 BANKS, AVANTI             FR SUSQ                   25.89      25.64    9  
 10 DIGIACINTO, NICOLE M      FR CATHOLIC UA            26.18      25.90    7  
 11 PARDUS, SARAH             SO GOUCHER                26.02      26.01    5.5
 11 MOORE, CASEY L            JR MERCHANT MARINES       25.87      26.01    5.5
 13 WILSON, ASHLEY            SO CATHOLIC UA            25.95      26.04    4  
 14 KARABIN, CHELSEA          FR MARYWOOD               25.83      26.06    3  
 15 MCANELLY, KELSY           SO UOFS                   26.05      26.17    2  
 16 MEINGOSSNER, MARY KATE    FR JUNIATA                26.22      26.19    1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 HELLER, JOSHUA            SO SUSQ                   20.48      20.71   20  
  2 MINOR, SEAN T             JR MERCHANT MARINES       21.41      21.29   17  
  3 GRILLO, DOMINIC           SO CATHOLIC UA            21.61      21.45   16  
  4 URBAN, ANDREW             JR UOFS                   22.08      21.94   15  
  5 BOYLE, NICK               FR SUSQ                   21.73      21.96   14  
  6 HOLMES, RYAN              FR UOFS                   22.07      22.08   13  
  7 VIGNATI, PAUL             SR UOFS                   22.11      22.11   12  
  8 MCFADDEN, BRENDAN         JR GOUCHER                22.10      22.27   11  
B - Final
  9 ENTENMAN, SHAWN           FR SUSQ                   22.38      22.52    9  
 10 REILLY, BRENDAN           SR CATHOLIC UA            22.75      22.55    7  
 11 HUGHES, JOHN              SO UOFS                   22.68      22.56    6  
 12 LEONARD, CHARLES          JR GOUCHER                22.42      22.76    5  
 13 PISANO, ANTHONY J         FR MARYWOOD               22.50      22.81    4  
 14 GILL, STEPHEN             SO CATHOLIC UA            22.98      22.86    3  
 15 MONTOYA-CAMANCHO, DANIEL  SO GOUCHER                22.98      22.92    2  
 16 INGLESBY, MICHAEL         FR SUSQ                   22.92      23.00    1  
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 BARRY, COLLEEN            FR UOFS                  337.15     331.80   20  
  2 JACKSON, ELIZABETH        FR MERCHANT MARINES      273.40     299.40   17  
  3 SCHMIDT, KATHRYN          JR MERCHANT MARINES      292.55     295.35   16  
  4 WIMMER, HEATHER           FR MARYWOOD              250.85     269.95   15  
  5 DELLA POSTA, NATALI       FR UOFS                  262.75     263.10   14  
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MCCORMICK, TIMOTHY        JR UOFS                  379.90     388.95   20  
  2 CARBONETTO, NICHOLAS      JR MERCHANT MARINES      317.70     343.75   17  
  3 HIGGINS, SEAN P           FR MERCHANT MARINES      334.30     335.55   16  
  4 POSTIGLIONE, ARISTOTLE    FR MERCHANT MARINES      280.10     332.35   15  
  5 MALLEY, PHIL              SR UOFS                  286.50     285.55   14  
  6 YODER, MICHAEL               SUSQ                  244.15     259.50   13  
  7 VITA, ALOYSIUS J          FR MERCHANT MARINES      154.80     148.65   12  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                        4:15.54    4:03.33   40  
     1) FRANCISCOVICH, SARA SO          2) AGNELLO, PAIGE FR              
     3) GILLESPIE, CAROLYN SR           4) MCANELLY, KELSY SO             
       29.76  1:01.41    31.60  1:08.69    25.99    57.31    25.98    55.92
  2 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                            4:10.82    4:05.95   34  
     1) COLE, LEXI FR                   2) HESS, MAGGIE FR                
     3) LESSARD, DEVIN JR               4) SEAMAN, KYLE FR                
       29.98  1:01.12    33.11  1:12.59    27.21    58.23    25.52    54.01
  3 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                        4:19.77    4:11.94   32  
     1) MOORE, ELIZABETH M FR           2) BOYSON, EMILY T FR             
     3) WHITE, JACQUELINE FR            4) MOORE, CASEY L JR              
       31.50  1:05.11    18.84  1:09.34    28.34  1:01.64    26.35    55.85
  4 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME                    4:24.50    4:13.12   30  
     1) LADAS, JOANNA M SO              2) KELLY, KATHERINE G SR          
     3) GIAMBAGNO, GABRIELLE M SO       4) WISLER, JULIA C FR             
       30.60  1:03.27    34.02  1:13.55    28.96  1:02.58    25.33    53.72
  5 JUNIATA COLLEGE                                   4:18.79    4:14.33   28  
     1) MEINGOSSNER, MARY KATE FR       2) VIOLA, KATHRYN SO              
     3) SNYDER, FALON M SO              4) MILES, KELSEY SO               
       30.44  1:03.18    32.45  1:09.58    29.68  1:05.15    26.61    56.42
  6 DREW UNIVERSITY                                   4:29.18    4:18.25   26  
     1) HARRINGTON, JESSICA C SO        2) MORRISSEY, ALEXA D SO          
     3) BADER, JORDAN D SO              4) SCHWINGER, MARIEL I SO         
       30.13  1:02.21    16.52    34.45  1:08.53  1:44.77    27.00    56.82
  7 GOUCHER COLLEGE                                   4:38.16    4:22.93   24  
     1) BROWER, KELLYN FR               2) CRAVER, NICOLE FR              
     3) ADINOLFI, VICTORIA SR           4) PARDUS, SARAH SO               
       32.18  1:07.52    34.02  1:13.11    29.20  1:05.27    26.70    57.03
  8 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                               4:40.81    4:40.04   22  
     1) BENSLEY, KERI S JR              2) YOUNG, DIANA SR                
     3) HOWER, OLIVIA FR                4) BARLOW, VALERIE A SO           
       32.88  1:08.55    37.82  1:28.24    26.85  1:03.25    27.89  1:00.00
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                        3:31.38    3:27.41   40  
     1) LINDGREN, KEVIN J FR            2) SCOTT, CHRIS JR                
     3) VITA, FRANK C SR                4) MINOR, SEAN T JR               
       25.50    51.69    28.13    59.54    23.42    50.32    21.51    45.86
  2 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                        3:39.05    3:33.71   34  
     1) MCCROSSAN, BRENDAN FR           2) HUGHES, JOHN SO                
     3) NICOLOSI, STEPHEN JR            4) URBAN, ANDREW JR               
       26.51    56.98    26.54    58.56    23.21    50.97    21.90    47.20
  3 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                            3:41.35    3:34.85   32  
     1) HELLER, JOSHUA SO               2) LEE, CHADD JR                  
     3) BOYLE, NICK FR                  4) BOSTER, CAMERON J SO           
       26.05    54.05    27.19    58.64    24.26    53.43    23.18    48.73
  4 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                               3:45.39    3:38.33   30  
     1) MERLI, TIM A JR                 2) BROWN, CHRISTOPHER J SO        
     3) WIDENOR, RYAN JR                4) BLEVINS, ANDY FR               
       25.66    55.26    28.09  1:02.12    23.37    51.88    23.06    49.07
  5 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME                    3:59.01    3:38.96   28  
     1) CAPOZELLA, CALEB M SO           2) GRANELLI, LUKE A FR            
     3) GRILLO, DOMINIC SO              4) REILLY, BRENDAN SR             
       26.00    53.51    29.54  1:02.64    24.43    53.82    23.29    48.99
  6 GOUCHER COLLEGE                                   3:43.88    3:42.95   26  
     1) BROWER, MATTHEW FR              2) MONTOYA-CAMANCHO, DANIEL SO    
     3) LEONARD, CHARLES JR             4) WILLIAMS, KYLE SR              
       26.34    54.72    29.47  1:04.11    24.51    54.56    23.21    49.56
  7 DREW UNIVERSITY                                   3:58.79    3:46.83   24  
     1) NG, MICHAEL S SO                2) DIGUGLIELMO, THOMAS A SO       
     3) CURRAN, CLAYTON FR              4) GOETJEN, AUSTIN K SO           
       28.97  1:00.98    28.44  1:02.46    24.20    53.73    23.17    49.66

View: Mobile | Desktop