Recap | Results


Licensed to Marywood Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/12/2012 07:45 PM
               LANDMARK CONFERENCE MEET - 2/10/2012 to 2/12/2012               
                  www.besmarttinc.com for meet info and more!                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LESSARD, DEVIN            JR SUSQ                10:50.53   17:24.82   20  
      28.89   31.32   31.60   31.99   31.82   32.02   31.82   31.99
      31.83   31.62   31.93   31.93   31.83   31.83   31.75   31.50
      31.71   31.75   31.71   31.45   31.65   31.86   31.56   31.72
      31.96   32.02   31.80   32.48   32.08   31.82   32.12   31.87
      29.59
  2 LADAS, JOANNA M           SO CATHOLIC UA         10:54.04   17:48.39   17  
      28.35   30.62   31.75   32.12   32.29   32.25   32.47   32.26
      32.40   32.37   32.39   32.58   32.62   32.45   32.57   32.71
      32.61   32.81   32.64   32.77   32.64   32.77   32.82   33.02
      32.86   33.02   32.95   32.70   32.82   32.85   32.54   32.54
      31.83
  3 PONTECORVO, DANA          FR SUSQ                11:10.97   18:05.24   16  
      29.85   32.04   32.71   32.89   32.82   33.08   32.98   32.83
      32.95   32.81   32.71   32.83   32.94   33.10   32.97   33.26
      33.01   33.31   33.21   33.34   33.28   33.32   33.25   33.20
      33.36   33.30   33.10   33.30   33.38   33.13   33.00   32.60
      31.38
  4 PATERSON, KATIE           SO MARYWOOD            10:52.68   18:09.27   15  
      28.17   32.57   33.71   33.45   33.27   33.13   33.29   32.89
      32.96   33.02   32.88   32.77   33.17   33.10   33.13   33.23
      33.29   33.68   33.20   33.32   33.33   33.30   33.08   33.61
      33.65   33.26   33.35   33.28   33.51   33.42   32.95   32.86
      31.44
  5 SCHWINGER, MARIEL I       SO DREW                11:20.23   18:22.87   14  
      30.06   32.17   33.17   33.04   33.29   33.28   33.55   33.67
      33.48   33.59   33.66   33.71   33.71   33.51   33.35   33.51
      33.73   33.86   33.45   34.19   33.77   33.95   33.59   34.05
      33.96   33.84   34.13   33.52   33.82   34.02   33.19   33.09
      31.96
  6 BIEHN, ALEX N             SO MERCHANT MARINES    11:16.18   18:30.82   13  
      29.88   32.77   33.55   33.64   33.73   33.59   33.67   33.58
      33.59   33.61   33.65   33.61   33.90   33.68   33.70   33.95
      33.84   33.90   34.04   33.88   33.82   34.12   34.25   34.42
      33.94   33.69   34.13   34.24   33.89   33.79   34.02   33.92
      32.83
  7 SEEBODE, LAUREN T         JR MERCHANT MARINES    11:43.93   18:54.41   12  
      31.05   33.78   34.54   34.55   34.89   34.76   34.90   34.36
      34.66   34.89   34.58   34.61   34.83   34.78   34.65   34.59
      34.60   34.65   34.57   33.54   34.93   34.86   34.79   34.56
      34.89   34.48   34.63   34.95   34.70   34.40   34.43   33.05
      31.96
  8 GIAMBAGNO, GABRIELLE M    SO CATHOLIC UA         11:22.86   18:55.61   11  
      30.82   33.07   34.06   34.29   34.29   34.26   34.32   34.51
      34.77   34.65   34.85   34.99   34.77   34.70   34.73   34.72
      34.92   34.72   34.94   34.81   35.01   34.99   34.93   34.80
      34.78   34.81   34.92   34.61   34.23   34.17   34.03   33.90
      33.24
  9 MOORE, ELIZABETH M        FR MERCHANT MARINES    11:34.06   19:04.66    9  
      30.55   32.90   33.56   34.07   34.13   34.43   34.66   34.72
      34.75   35.08   34.92   35.06   35.22   34.54   34.89   35.63
      34.92   34.91   34.23   35.07   35.17   35.13   35.28   35.53
      35.96   35.72   35.97   34.77   35.32   35.23   35.25   34.54
      32.55
 10 MICALI, LAURA M           SO SUSQ                11:44.18   19:08.07    7  
      31.24   33.66   34.34   34.39   34.32   34.46   34.49   34.86
      34.75   34.89   35.13   34.98   34.94   35.22   35.27   34.99
      35.20   35.13   35.58   34.97   35.19   35.39   35.36   35.05
      35.49   35.04   35.11   35.13   34.91   35.32   34.89   34.99
      33.39
 11 LOGAN, COLLEEN            JR UOFS                11:23.18   19:13.47    6  
      30.74   33.18   33.89   34.35   34.69   34.97   35.01   34.96
      35.16   35.20   35.05   35.15   35.26   35.29   35.30   35.23
      35.22   35.56   35.39   35.45   35.33   35.34   35.71   35.40
      35.39   35.71   35.42   35.36   35.54   35.18   35.23   34.95
      33.86
 12 BADER, JORDAN D           SO DREW                12:10.91   19:14.85    5  
      31.09   34.50   34.68   34.88   34.89   35.15   34.98   35.31
      35.10   35.21   35.06   35.05   35.63   35.42   35.19   35.50
      35.37   35.00   35.63   35.46   34.91   35.52   35.14   35.71
      35.22   35.51   35.51   35.36   35.52   34.91   35.70   34.64
      32.10
 13 SNYDER, FALON M           SO JUNIATA             11:40.49   19:17.63    4  
      29.62   32.88   34.27   34.82   34.81   35.11   35.44   35.79
      35.47   35.68   35.51   36.02   35.56   35.56   35.71   35.56
      35.27   35.26   35.12   35.80   35.73   35.71   35.56   35.86
      35.82   35.55   35.51   35.54   35.42   34.56   34.57   34.66
      33.88
 14 LOVALVO, MEL R            FR GOUCHER             12:30.96   19:30.34    3  
      31.71   35.47   36.25   36.10   36.16   36.15   35.91   35.51
      35.91   35.81   35.73   35.92   35.46   35.81   35.63   35.68
      35.80   35.75   35.51   35.30   35.64   35.83   35.55   35.58
      35.80   35.53   35.43   35.20   35.10   35.26   35.29   34.95
      33.61
 15 MCGOWAN, JILLIAN          SR UOFS                11:41.13   19:31.28    2  
      31.28   33.44   34.44   35.01   34.75   34.84   34.91   34.86
      35.03   35.18   35.31   35.40   35.46   35.72   35.78   35.70
      36.05   35.90   36.26   36.42   36.11   36.51   36.26   36.18
      35.90   36.43   36.62   36.21   36.37   36.29   36.43   36.22
      34.01
 16 MCGONIGLE, AILEEN         JR UOFS                11:43.72   19:40.65    1  
      31.11   34.54   35.06   35.34   35.13   35.40   35.02   35.30
      35.23   35.48   35.73   35.79   35.79   36.00   36.43   36.30
      36.44   36.44   36.10   36.15   36.39   36.02   36.11   36.97
      36.17   35.99   36.77   36.63   36.55   36.55   36.19   36.29
      35.24
 17 RADZWILL, KATE K          SO MERCHANT MARINES    11:58.19   19:48.44  
      31.88   34.36   35.49   35.86   36.28   36.08   35.96   36.29
      36.13   36.29   36.48   36.30   36.50   36.10   35.72   35.90
      35.91   36.13   36.25   35.95   35.65   36.40   36.78   36.47
      36.54   36.51   36.61   36.67   36.61   37.26   36.75   35.90
      34.43
 18 GEPNER, CATHERINE         SO GOUCHER             12:01.50   19:49.60  
      32.55   34.91   35.42   35.63   35.73   35.75   36.16   35.66
      35.71   36.08   36.04   35.81   36.17   36.56   36.58   35.98
      36.08   36.20   36.28   36.25   36.15   36.11   36.45   36.51
      36.92   36.64   36.70   36.57   36.92   36.57   36.63   36.27
      35.61
 19 SCHOTT, LOREN             FR SUSQ                12:08.13   19:50.63  
      32.30   35.04   36.22   36.44   36.43   36.35   36.36   36.37
      36.75   36.80   36.43   36.57   36.29   36.41   36.37   36.28
      36.35   35.74   36.15   36.12   36.36   36.12   36.27   36.22
      36.15   36.10   36.50   36.74   36.70   36.28   35.59   35.89
      33.94
 20 SZILAGYI, VANESSA         SR MARYWOOD            12:18.94   20:05.78  
      33.15   36.33   37.45   37.17   37.30   37.86   37.01   37.55
      36.96   36.87   37.07   37.09   36.52   36.57   37.16   36.36
      36.56   35.66   36.29   36.67   36.57   36.49   36.49   37.11
      36.54   36.13   36.46   36.19   36.94   36.78   36.11   35.65
      34.72
 21 HITESMAN, MOLLY C         FR MARYWOOD            12:12.86   20:17.64  
      32.06   35.60   36.20   36.28   36.80   37.17   37.30   37.27
      37.32   36.48   37.04   37.40   37.00   37.19   37.13   36.93
      37.21   37.14   37.09   37.11   37.42   37.24   37.87   37.25
      37.10   37.51   37.77   37.31   37.94   37.31   36.90   36.50
      35.80
 22 ROTH, CASEY C             JR MERCHANT MARINES    12:39.60   20:51.09  
      33.15   36.81   37.64   37.44   37.81   37.77   37.65   37.46
      37.36   37.78   37.88   38.05   37.90   37.98   37.78   38.31
      38.41   38.46   38.40   38.28   38.27   38.24   38.68   38.45
      38.58   38.36   38.56   38.66   38.59   38.69   38.68   38.08
      36.93
 23 PROKSCHA, JASMINE         SR DREW                12:32.64   20:55.26  
      34.31   37.60   38.36   37.94   38.47   38.66   38.82   38.79
      38.87   39.34   37.78   38.23   38.55   38.21   38.99   38.82
      38.59   38.19   38.53   38.75   38.30   39.28   38.08   38.21
      38.19   37.24   37.69   37.80   37.84   37.60   37.67   36.35
      35.21
 24 CALLAHAN, LAUREN S        JR MERCHANT MARINES    12:46.25   21:02.27  
      32.73   36.81   38.30   38.27   38.77   38.78   39.15   38.74
      38.97   38.99   39.35   39.27   39.16   38.65   39.08   39.20
      39.45   38.89   39.23   39.46   39.22   38.50   38.62   38.76
      37.08   37.36   38.24   38.18   38.52   37.31   36.94   37.17
      35.12
 25 FABRICO, HILLARY          SR GOUCHER             13:24.48   21:50.61  
      35.46   38.88   39.64   39.31   40.05   39.81   40.13   39.92
      40.30   39.92   39.73   39.78   40.24   40.45   40.04   39.54
      39.86   39.97   40.20   39.78   40.01   40.34   40.00   39.87
      39.82   40.06   39.94   40.32   39.99   40.13   40.05   39.43
      37.64
 26 O'HARA, MEGHAN            JR MARYWOOD            13:57.55   22:51.46  
      35.43   39.30   40.45   41.43   41.47   41.66   41.90   41.80
      42.09   42.21   42.37   42.02   42.26   42.31   40.84   41.43
      41.92   41.88   41.74   41.84   42.18   42.33   42.15   42.34
      42.22   42.12   42.23   42.42   42.31   42.08   41.73   41.71
      39.29
 -- HESS, ALYSSA              FR SUSQ                12:10.59  X19:23.84  
      31.72   34.98   35.32   35.45   35.06   35.31   35.72   35.21
      35.20   35.28   35.36   34.89   34.82   34.97   35.17   35.29
      35.52   35.40   35.94   35.38   35.46   35.54   35.40   35.97
      36.08   35.64   35.61   35.97   36.12   35.51   35.63   35.30
      33.62
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LONG, TYLER M             SO SUSQ                10:29.36   16:47.56   20  
      27.39   30.03   30.65   30.92   31.10   31.19   31.28   31.00
      30.69   30.99   30.47   30.38   30.26   30.57   30.64   30.88
      30.72   30.81   31.00   30.88   31.06   31.55   31.33   31.26
      30.51   30.53   30.53   30.53   30.52   30.35   30.06   29.70
      27.78
  2 WYNOSKY, NATE             JR UOFS                10:32.31   16:50.14   17  
      27.50   30.13   30.91   30.77   31.10   31.24   31.21   31.24
      30.81   31.06   30.77   30.69   30.53   30.56   30.71   30.70
      30.48   30.67   30.87   30.89   30.63   31.03   31.19   30.68
      30.81   30.76   30.67   30.84   30.76   30.61   30.57   29.89
      28.86
  3 SCOTT, CHRIS              JR MERCHANT MARINES    10:30.75   16:59.00   16  
      27.22   30.67   30.92   31.11   30.83   30.90   31.10   31.22
      30.92   30.76   30.76   30.93   30.81   30.38   30.70   30.71
      31.04   31.27   30.95   31.24   30.74   31.15   31.19   31.58
      31.03   31.02   30.91   31.78   31.52   31.07   31.09   31.33
      30.15
  4 MCCORMICK, JOSH D         SO MERCHANT MARINES    10:29.24   17:11.20   15  
      27.20   30.99   31.37   31.03   31.34   31.29   31.37   32.00
      31.14   31.44   31.26   31.17   30.76   31.77   31.19   31.63
      31.72   31.24   31.43   31.15   31.46   31.22   31.37   31.25
      31.34   31.85   31.81   31.72   31.60   31.72   32.43   31.24
      29.70
  5 SINDORF, JOSH             JR MERCHANT MARINES    10:35.25   17:12.15   14  
      27.99   30.40   30.94   31.75   31.32   31.37   31.18   31.58
      31.50   31.28   31.39   31.24   31.65   31.36   31.38   31.62
      31.24   31.31   31.43   31.66   31.62   31.30   31.60   31.94
      31.71   31.38   31.87   31.34   31.48   31.85   31.67   31.41
      29.39
  6 TERSELIC, ANDREW R        SO MERCHANT MARINES    10:25.69   17:15.94   13  
      27.43   30.47   30.69   30.87   31.10   31.36   31.21   31.33
      31.07   31.34   31.36   31.64   31.67   32.04   31.86   31.86
      31.76   31.82   31.96   31.81   31.86   31.85   31.85   32.20
      31.97   32.16   32.08   31.95   32.17   31.80   31.57   31.78
      28.05
  7 KENYON, JUSTIN P          SO CATHOLIC UA         10:25.25   17:17.48   12  
      28.19   30.70   31.31   31.58   31.83   31.75   31.56   31.60
      31.91   31.46   31.81   31.85   31.88   31.55   31.61   31.54
      31.68   31.50   31.54   31.49   31.52   31.45   31.36   31.42
      31.58   31.66   32.13   31.65   31.88   31.72   31.71   31.30
      29.76
  8 ABEL, LARRY H             SO SUSQ                10:51.49   17:28.68   11  
      28.42   31.14   31.65   31.96   32.12   31.94   32.19   32.06
      31.97   31.69   31.96   31.70   31.76   32.30   31.98   31.95
      32.11   31.84   32.10   31.78   31.96   32.11   31.94   32.16
      32.26   32.03   32.22   32.28   32.07   32.03   31.68   31.47
      29.85
  9 STEWART, THOMAS P         SO MERCHANT MARINES    10:39.01   17:35.38    9  
      28.35   30.76   31.61   32.34   31.72   32.40   31.80   31.92
      31.75   31.69   31.88   31.76   31.95   31.92   31.95   32.10
      32.07   32.21   32.32   32.19   32.25   32.42   32.23   32.38
      32.67   32.47   32.56   32.94   32.49   32.60   32.31   32.13
      31.24
 10 DONNELLY, CONNOR          FR UOFS                10:54.18   17:53.32    7  
      28.27   31.42   32.20   32.99   32.65   33.18   32.91   32.51
      32.78   32.96   33.07   32.56   33.10   32.80   32.36   33.05
      33.32   32.91   32.78   32.56   32.60   32.65   32.72   32.92
      33.10   32.71   32.62   32.41   32.86   32.69   32.47   32.53
      30.66
 11 HUTTON, ZACK W            SO CATHOLIC UA         10:57.43   17:56.98    6  
      28.16   30.78   31.59   32.15   32.29   32.33   32.49   32.54
      32.41   32.59   32.48   32.97   32.79   32.86   32.88   32.85
      32.90   33.02   33.24   32.90   33.20   33.12   33.29   33.15
      33.11   33.32   33.09   33.20   33.41   33.29   33.19   32.72
      32.67
 12 CUTTER, JOSH W            FR CATHOLIC UA         10:48.77   18:16.01    5  
      28.93   31.36   31.90   32.15   33.10   33.25   33.51   33.26
      33.59   33.70   34.57   34.02   34.15   34.10   33.99   34.36
      33.98   33.54   33.79   33.75   33.69   33.52   33.15   33.49
      33.64   33.59   33.68   32.99   32.90   33.52   32.50   32.48
      31.86
 13 PARTAIN, JAMES G          SO SUSQ                10:55.83   18:25.80    4  
      29.52   31.78   32.61   32.71   33.16   33.19   32.97   33.39
      33.77   34.13   33.95   33.94   33.58   34.38   34.73   34.19
      33.74   34.84   34.88   34.77   34.45   34.66   33.32   34.54
      34.89   34.07   34.16   33.78   34.38   34.31   33.93   30.85
      28.23
 14 SILVERMAN, DEAN           SO GOUCHER             11:14.10   18:32.77    3  
      30.10   31.85   32.67   33.05   32.54   32.64   32.38   32.86
      32.62   33.29   33.41   34.18   33.54   33.91   33.59   34.13
      34.46   34.55   34.17   34.61   34.17   34.46   34.21   34.12
      34.61   34.96   34.59   34.63   35.89   34.29   35.06   33.50
      33.73
 15 MCKEOWN, RYAN             SO MARYWOOD            11:41.80   19:06.88    2  
      28.73   31.80   32.57   33.48   33.65   34.33   34.19   34.86
      35.09   34.62   34.47   34.83   35.29   35.07   35.40   35.54
      35.70   35.34   35.35   35.50   35.65   35.38   35.50   35.88
      36.36   35.22   36.28   35.54   36.02   35.40   35.87   35.54
      32.43
 16 VITA, ALOYSIUS J          FR MERCHANT MARINES    12:09.02   20:14.21    1  
      30.50   34.56   36.12   36.46   37.01   36.67   36.88   37.35
      37.67   38.68   37.43   36.97   37.91   36.53   36.97   37.70
      37.41   36.85   37.10   36.99   37.00   37.73   37.78   37.68
      37.86   37.42   37.17   37.09   37.67   37.01   36.16   36.71
      33.17
 17 ANDERSEN, NIKLAS          FR DREW                12:58.30   20:34.92  
      33.19   37.23 1:15.11 1:15.88   37.80                        
      37.87   38.06   37.85   37.40   37.69   38.47   38.08   37.62
      38.06   37.38   37.63                           37.61        
                                                              36.89
      35.85
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 COLE, LEXI                FR SUSQ                 2:11.92    2:08.40   20  
      30.98   31.98   32.33   33.11                                
  2 DOYLE, CHELSEA E          JR CATHOLIC UA          2:14.18    2:13.04   17  
      31.96   33.66   33.89   33.53                                
  3 FRANCISCOVICH, SARA       SO UOFS                 2:12.35    2:13.18   16  
      30.47   32.82   34.44   35.45                                
  4 WHITE, JACQUELINE         FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:12.61    2:13.21   15  
      31.76   33.38   34.18   33.89                                
  5 DELGADO, MICHELLE Y       SO SUSQ                 2:13.96    2:14.43   14  
      30.93   33.02   35.42   35.06                                
  6 SNYDER, FALON M           SO JUNIATA              2:14.92    2:15.32   13  
      31.05   33.99   35.62   34.66                                
  7 GERNERT, ABBY             JR SUSQ                 2:16.57    2:15.72   12  
      32.20   34.37   34.86   34.29                                
  8 PALMER, HILLARY L         SO JUNIATA              2:17.20    2:16.70   11  
      31.36   34.05   35.88   35.41                                
B - Final
  9 BEYER, MARGARET           JR UOFS                 2:17.42    2:16.32    9  
      32.15   34.41   34.78   34.98                                
 10 GORGE, CHRISTINE          SR UOFS                 2:17.48    2:17.20    7  
      32.51   34.22   35.03   35.44                                
 11 DIGIACINTO, NICOLE M      FR CATHOLIC UA          2:18.90    2:18.80    6  
      31.96   34.96   35.82   36.06                                
 12 HARRINGTON, JESSICA C     SO DREW                 2:18.01    2:19.11    5  
      31.75   35.03   36.20   36.13                                
 13 MOORE, ELIZABETH M        FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:21.05    2:20.16    4  
      32.98   35.93   36.41   34.84                                
 14 GUNN, KRISTEN E           JR CATHOLIC UA          2:21.57    2:21.33    3  
      32.97   35.11   36.38   36.87                                
 15 PANAYOTOVA, BILYANA       SO SUSQ                 2:24.70    2:23.55    2  
      33.98   36.35   37.14   36.08                                
 16 BROWER, KELLYN            FR GOUCHER              2:24.19    2:24.51    1  
      33.09   36.60   37.73   37.09                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LINDGREN, KEVIN J         FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:57.35    1:52.95   20  
      26.45   28.82   29.65   28.03                                
  2 CAPOZELLA, CALEB M        SO CATHOLIC UA          1:57.46    1:53.81   17  
      26.36   28.48   29.90   29.07                                
  3 KRELL, BLAKE T            JR MERCHANT MARINES     1:59.04    1:57.31   16  
      27.57   29.93   30.13   29.68                                
  4 BROWER, MATTHEW           FR GOUCHER              1:57.92    1:57.71   15  
      27.29   29.17   30.52   30.73                                
  5 ROWAN, HUNTER C           FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:59.60    1:59.21   14  
      27.89   29.98   30.83   30.51                                
  6 WILLIAMS, KYLE            SR GOUCHER              2:00.44    2:00.77   13  
      27.81   30.56   31.30   31.10                                
  7 PATRICK, TYLER            FR SUSQ                 2:00.35    2:01.33   12  
      28.89   30.64   31.13   30.67                                
  8 TERSELIC, ANDREW R        SO MERCHANT MARINES     2:00.77    2:02.30   11  
      29.36   30.99   31.40   30.55                                
B - Final
  9 MCGEE, PAUL P             JR CATHOLIC UA          2:03.58    2:02.04    9  
      28.32   30.62   31.48   31.62                                
 10 BOYLAN, JACOB             SO SUSQ                 2:02.05    2:02.10    7  
      28.91   30.65   31.57   30.97                                
 11 COLE, TAYLOR A            JR SUSQ                 2:02.82    2:02.14    6  
      28.04   31.30   32.03   30.77                                
 12 MCCROSSAN, BRENDAN        FR UOFS                 2:02.96    2:02.45    5  
      27.80   30.68   32.14   31.83                                
 13 KENYON, JUSTIN P          SO CATHOLIC UA          2:05.29    2:06.59    4  
      31.10   31.45   32.09   31.95                                
 14 HENDERSON, STEPHEN P      SR CATHOLIC UA          2:08.78    2:06.70    3  
      29.70   31.59   32.90   32.51                                
 15 MERLI, TIM A              JR MARYWOOD             2:06.60    2:10.31    2  
      28.58   31.74   34.15   35.84                                
 16 ABBOT, BERNARD M          FR CATHOLIC UA          2:13.59    2:16.80    1  
      30.43   33.49   35.65   37.23                                
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 WISLER, JULIA C           FR CATHOLIC UA            53.93      53.90   20  
      26.03   27.87                                                
  2 GILLESPIE, CAROLYN        SR UOFS                   53.88      54.15   17  
      25.90   28.25                                                
  3 ANLAS, CATHERINE          FR MARYWOOD               54.90      54.31   16  
      25.78   28.53                                                
  4 SEAMAN, KYLE              FR SUSQ                   55.44      54.54   15  
      26.26   28.28                                                
  5 MEINGOSSNER, MARY KATE    FR JUNIATA                56.45      56.21   14  
      26.85   29.36                                                
  6 PARK, JEAN                FR UOFS                   56.68      56.38   13  
      27.24   29.14                                                
  7 HARRINGTON, JESSICA C     SO DREW                   56.78      56.64   12  
      27.54   29.10                                                
  8 WILSON, ASHLEY            SO CATHOLIC UA            56.53      56.93   11  
      27.33   29.60                                                
B - Final
  9 BRUXELLES, ANNIE          FR SUSQ                   57.11      56.40    9  
      27.35   29.05                                                
 10 BANKS, AVANTI             FR SUSQ                   57.47      56.64    7  
      27.15   29.49                                                
 11 MILES, KELSEY             SO JUNIATA                57.07      56.65    6  
      27.40   29.25                                                
 12 MCANELLY, KELSY           SO UOFS                   57.73      56.73    5  
      26.98   29.75                                                
 13 MERINO, JESSICA           SO UOFS                   57.48      56.88    4  
      26.98   29.90                                                
 14 MORRISSEY, ALEXA D        SO DREW                   56.92      57.86    3  
      26.86   31.00                                                
 15 KARABIN, CHELSEA          FR MARYWOOD               57.06      58.16    2  
      27.79   30.37                                                
 16 PARDUS, SARAH             SO GOUCHER                57.56      58.29    1  
      27.62   30.67                                                
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 HELLER, JOSHUA            SO SUSQ                   46.50      46.31   20  
      21.83   24.48                                                
  2 MINOR, SEAN T             JR MERCHANT MARINES       46.68      46.60   17  
      22.32   24.28                                                
  3 VITA, FRANK C             SR MERCHANT MARINES       47.98      47.02   16  
      22.91   24.11                                                
  4 VIGNATI, PAUL             SR UOFS                   48.19      47.65   15  
      22.96   24.69                                                
  5 DEZII, MARC               SR UOFS                   48.37      48.04   14  
      23.28   24.76                                                
  6 URBAN, ANDREW             JR UOFS                   48.29      48.51   13  
      23.11   25.40                                                
  7 HOLMES, RYAN              FR UOFS                   48.37      48.67   12  
      23.59   25.08                                                
 -- LINDGREN, KEVIN J         FR MERCHANT MARINES       47.51         DQ  
      27.43   29.19                                                
B - Final
  9 BOYLE, NICK               FR SUSQ                   48.99      48.89    9  
      23.81   25.08                                                
 10 MCFADDEN, BRENDAN         JR GOUCHER                48.83      48.98    7  
      23.41   25.57                                                
 11 ENTENMAN, SHAWN           FR SUSQ                   49.47      49.50    6  
      23.62   25.88                                                
 12 CURRAN, CLAYTON           FR DREW                   49.43      49.56    5  
      23.55   26.01                                                
 13 REILLY, BRENDAN           SR CATHOLIC UA            49.99      49.64    4  
      23.67   25.97                                                
 14 GRILLO, DOMINIC           SO CATHOLIC UA            49.33      49.82    3  
      23.99   25.83                                                
 15 PISANO, ANTHONY J         FR MARYWOOD               49.96      50.02    2  
      23.38   26.64                                                
 16 GILL, STEPHEN             SO CATHOLIC UA            49.78      50.16    1  
      24.74   25.42                                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 BOYSON, EMILY T           FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:30.70    2:27.60   20  
      33.18   37.95   38.46   38.01                                
  2 WALSH, ALEXIS             FR UOFS                 2:34.48    2:29.93   17  
      34.47   37.99   38.48   38.99                                
  3 OLSEN, EMILY K            SO MERCHANT MARINES     2:32.78    2:30.18   16  
      33.49   37.38   39.89   39.42                                
  4 AGNELLO, PAIGE            FR UOFS                 2:30.71    2:30.57   15  
      32.35   37.04   39.67   41.51                                
  5 VIOLA, KATHRYN            SO JUNIATA              2:35.91    2:33.48   14  
      34.17   39.17   40.21   39.93                                
  6 FITZMAURICE, JENNY        JR UOFS                 2:34.36    2:34.77   13  
      33.77   38.79   40.84   41.37                                
  7 MOORE, CASEY L            JR MERCHANT MARINES     2:36.11    2:35.24   12  
      34.09   38.68   41.08   41.39                                
  8 CRAVER, NICOLE            FR GOUCHER              2:36.68    2:37.47   11  
      34.73   39.16   41.65   41.93                                
B - Final
  9 MELNIK, SARAH             FR UOFS                 2:37.25    2:33.60    9  
      34.55   38.84   39.95   40.26                                
 10 BORNMAN, ALEX             FR SUSQ                 2:37.81    2:36.02    7  
      35.36   39.75   40.66   40.25                                
 11 DANNESSA, SUSANNE         FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:38.46    2:36.97    6  
      35.57   39.42   41.06   40.92                                
 12 HESS, MAGGIE              FR SUSQ                 2:38.60    2:37.57    5  
      35.54   39.47   40.58   41.98                                
 13 PROKSCHA, JASMINE         SR DREW                 2:42.46    2:40.69    4  
      37.23   40.86   41.63   40.97                                
 14 HEWITT, CHELSEA C         SO CATHOLIC UA          2:40.08    2:41.35    3  
      36.46   40.50   41.47   42.92                                
 15 SNYDER, LAUREN            JR UOFS                 2:40.65    2:41.64    2  
      35.65   40.47   42.22   43.30                                
 16 KELLY, KATHERINE G        SR CATHOLIC UA          2:42.64    2:42.58    1  
      36.69   41.34   42.48   42.07                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 HOVEY, DAVID              SR UOFS                 2:10.82    2:09.50   20  
      29.88   32.74   33.24   33.64                                
  2 SCOTT, CHRIS              JR MERCHANT MARINES     2:12.76    2:10.94   17  
      30.02   33.54   33.86   33.52                                
  3 NICOLOSI, STEPHEN         JR UOFS                 2:12.82    2:11.34   16  
      30.08   33.24   33.89   34.13                                
  4 HUGHES, JOHN              SO UOFS                 2:15.40    2:13.18   15  
      30.20   34.00   34.63   34.35                                
  5 BOSTER, CAMERON J         SO SUSQ                 2:17.85    2:15.18   14  
      30.34   34.29   34.80   35.75                                
  6 GRANELLI, LUKE A          FR CATHOLIC UA          2:18.34    2:18.95   13  
      30.71   34.94   35.94   37.36                                
  7 SMITH, PATRICK D          SO MERCHANT MARINES     2:17.87    2:19.28   12  
      30.60   34.90   35.93   37.85                                
  8 HARDIG, JACOB E           SO MERCHANT MARINES     2:22.81    2:21.72   11  
      31.12   35.11   37.47   38.02                                
B - Final
  9 GOBER, PAUL               JR MERCHANT MARINES     2:24.67    2:21.46    9  
      31.77   35.34   36.89   37.46                                
 10 DIGUGLIELMO, THOMAS A     SO DREW                 2:24.52    2:22.08    7  
      31.92   36.45   37.35   36.36                                
 11 AMBROSE, MIKE             FR UOFS                 2:24.23    2:22.42    6  
      31.82   36.22   38.26   36.12                                
 12 HUNDLEY, EVAN P           SO CATHOLIC UA          2:26.41    2:23.47    5  
      32.43   36.87   36.70   37.47                                
 13 MALLEY, PHIL              SR UOFS                 2:28.12    2:25.96    4  
      32.35   36.92   37.92   38.77                                
 14 YOREY, LOUIS              SO UOFS                 2:28.41    2:27.55    3  
      32.61   37.19   38.30   39.45                                
 15 BROWN, CHRISTOPHER J      SO MARYWOOD             2:31.07    2:28.46    2  
      30.67   36.78   39.87   41.14                                
 16 GOMEZ, ERIK               FR DREW                 2:32.66    2:32.88    1  
      33.79   39.70   39.98   39.41                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LESSARD, DEVIN            JR SUSQ                 2:07.96    2:08.32   20  
      29.15   32.56   33.43   33.18                                
  2 WHITE, JACQUELINE         FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:16.46    2:16.23   17  
      30.15   34.25   35.64   36.19                                
  3 GIAMBAGNO, GABRIELLE M    SO CATHOLIC UA          2:18.50    2:19.19   16  
      30.64   35.01   36.76   36.78                                
  4 VITALE, KRISTEN           FR MARYWOOD             2:19.69    2:21.06   15  
      29.79   34.93   37.22   39.12                                
  5 MALONEY, KAITLYN          FR UOFS                 2:26.14    2:24.32   14  
      30.49   35.36   38.47   40.00                                
  6 SCOBEE, CHLOE             JR UOFS                 2:28.95    2:27.28   13  
      32.71   36.27   38.77   39.53                                
  7 AMBROSE, AIMEE L          JR SUSQ                 2:31.31    2:29.15   12  
      32.16   37.51   39.70   39.78                                
  8 HARRINGTON, REBECCA L     SO SUSQ                 2:27.94    2:29.45   11  
      32.08   37.06   40.02   40.29                                
B - Final
  9 GUIDON, AUBREE L          FR CATHOLIC UA          2:32.58    2:28.78    9  
      31.33   39.42   40.25   37.78                                
 10 REBECHI, MELL T           JR CATHOLIC UA          2:32.79    2:29.19    7  
      31.46   37.62   39.45   40.66                                
 11 ADINOLFI, VICTORIA        SR GOUCHER              2:34.07    2:31.82    6  
      32.23   38.52   40.53   40.54                                
 12 PEACHEY, ALYSSA M         FR JUNIATA              2:37.20    2:32.47    5  
      32.37   38.15   39.90   42.05                                
 13 SKROUPA, MICHELLE         FR SUSQ                 2:31.73    2:32.72    4  
      31.96   37.66   40.43   42.67                                
 14 TROZENSKI, ABBY M         FR CATHOLIC UA          2:42.43    2:38.30    3  
      32.49   41.32   43.09   41.40                                
 15 VITRONE, NIKII M          SR CATHOLIC UA          2:58.07    2:54.97    2  
      34.64   42.28   47.78   50.27                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LEE, CHADD                JR SUSQ                 1:57.46    1:55.87   20  
      25.80   29.46   29.99   30.62                                
  2 CLIFFORD, JOE             SR UOFS                 1:58.18    1:57.94   17  
      25.85   29.37   30.60   32.12                                
  3 ROWAN, HUNTER C           FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:59.27    1:58.18   16  
      25.83   29.77   31.01   31.57                                
  4 WOODCOCK, IAN             SO SUSQ                 1:59.44    1:58.58   15  
      26.93   30.70   29.88   31.07                                
  5 BLEVINS, ANDY             FR MARYWOOD             2:00.46    1:59.27   14  
      26.72   30.10   30.31   32.14                                
  6 KELLY, ANDREW             SR UOFS                 2:01.80    2:02.09   13  
      26.74   30.41   31.50   33.44                                
  7 GABBARD, BENJAMIN         FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:00.52    2:03.32   12  
      26.27   31.04   32.53   33.48                                
 -- VITA, FRANK C             SR MERCHANT MARINES     1:58.24         DQ  
B - Final
  9 WIDENOR, RYAN             JR MARYWOOD             2:02.80    2:02.22    9  
      26.18   29.93   33.00   33.11                                
 10 FREY, NATHANIEL Q         FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:04.09    2:02.63    7  
      26.94   30.39   31.99   33.31                                
 11 LEDONNE, CHRISTOPHER J    FR CATHOLIC UA          2:06.08    2:04.45    6  
      27.74   32.01   32.45   32.25                                
 12 FLINT, MATT               FR UOFS                 2:06.59    2:06.57    5  
      25.93   30.68   32.97   36.99                                
 13 DEPTULA, JAKUB W          SO CATHOLIC UA          2:07.89    2:07.44    4  
      28.13   32.14   34.04   33.13                                
 14 PARTAIN, JAMES G          SO SUSQ                 2:09.17    2:08.40    3  
      28.76   33.26   33.66   32.72                                
 15 MCNEEL, PATRICK           SO GOUCHER              2:12.41    2:13.94    2  
      28.66   32.57   34.06   38.65                                
 16 WELLER, MATTHEW           FR SUSQ                 2:17.58    2:17.58    1  
      29.42   33.16   36.27   38.73                                
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                            3:49.56    3:38.77   40  
     1) BANKS, AVANTI FR                2) COLE, LEXI FR                  
     3) LESSARD, DEVIN JR               4) SEAMAN, KYLE FR                
       26.67    56.43    25.61    53.71    26.86    54.81    25.45    53.82
  2 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                        3:45.58    3:38.97   34  
     1) FRANCISCOVICH, SARA SO          2) PARK, JEAN FR                  
     3) MCANELLY, KELSY SO              4) GILLESPIE, CAROLYN SR          
       26.21    54.79    26.30    55.34    27.07    55.85    24.48    52.99
  3 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME                    3:47.81    3:40.82   32  
     1) LADAS, JOANNA M SO              2) WILSON, ASHLEY SO              
     3) DIGIACINTO, NICOLE M FR         4) WISLER, JULIA C FR             
       26.62    55.62    26.86    56.43    25.92    55.57    24.85    53.20
  4 JUNIATA COLLEGE                                   3:54.61    3:46.19   30  
     1) PALMER, HILLARY L SO            2) MILES, KELSEY SO               
     3) KING, SHAYNA FR                 4) MEINGOSSNER, MARY KATE FR      
       26.92    56.27    27.25    56.92    27.08    56.91    26.52    56.09
  5 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                               3:52.86    3:47.54   28  
     1) PATERSON, KATIE SO              2) KARABIN, CHELSEA FR            
     3) VITALE, KRISTEN FR              4) ANLAS, CATHERINE FR            
       27.33    57.07    27.35    58.35    27.07    57.20    25.72    54.92
  6 DREW UNIVERSITY                                   3:56.71    3:48.52   26  
     1) HARRINGTON, JESSICA C SO        2) SCHWINGER, MARIEL I SO         
     3) KING, JACKIE E SO               4) MORRISSEY, ALEXA D SO          
       27.35    57.34    26.75    56.06    27.43    59.26    25.93    55.86
  7 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                        3:58.23    3:51.78   24  
     1) MOORE, CASEY L JR               2) BIEHN, ALEX N SO               
     3) SEEBODE, LAUREN T JR            4) WHITE, JACQUELINE FR           
       27.41    58.06    27.20    57.09    27.29    57.74    28.00    58.89
  8 GOUCHER COLLEGE                                   4:08.43    3:55.92   22  
     1) PARDUS, SARAH SO                2) ADINOLFI, VICTORIA SR          
     3) LEAVITT-BARON, RACHEL SR        4) CRAVER, NICOLE FR              
       27.81    58.09    28.33    59.99    28.43  1:00.76    26.95    57.08
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                        3:15.74    3:09.36   40  
     1) MINOR, SEAN T JR                2) MCCORMICK, JOSH D SO           
     3) SCOTT, CHRIS JR                 4) KRELL, BLAKE T JR              
       22.60    47.38    22.07    47.16    22.77    47.53    22.06    47.29
  2 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                        3:19.22    3:09.89   34  
     1) DEZII, MARC SR                  2) CLIFFORD, JOE SR               
     3) URBAN, ANDREW JR                4) VIGNATI, PAUL SR               
       23.04    47.55    22.37    47.78    22.09    47.47    21.83    47.09
  3 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                            3:18.11    3:12.11   32  
     1) HELLER, JOSHUA SO               2) BOYLE, NICK FR                 
     3) BOSTER, CAMERON J SO            4) LONG, TYLER M SO               
       22.27    46.14    22.69    47.99    22.89    48.98    22.94    49.00
  4 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME                    3:21.74    3:16.88   30  
     1) GRILLO, DOMINIC SO              2) GILL, STEPHEN SO               
     3) CAPOZELLA, CALEB M SO           4) REILLY, BRENDAN SR             
       23.65    49.32    23.65    50.68    22.97    47.53    23.44    49.35
  5 GOUCHER COLLEGE                                   3:27.65    3:19.69   28  
     1) LEONARD, CHARLES JR             2) BROWER, MATTHEW FR             
     3) MCFADDEN, BRENDAN JR            4) WILLIAMS, KYLE SR              
       23.63    50.45    24.05    51.42    23.07    48.54    23.07    49.28
  6 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                               3:23.78    3:20.32   26  
     1) PISANO, ANTHONY J FR            2) MARTINO, ALEX G FR             
     3) MERLI, TIM A JR                 4) BLEVINS, ANDY FR               
       23.71    50.65    22.96    49.93    23.48    50.16    23.42    49.58
  7 DREW UNIVERSITY                                   3:31.03    3:21.08   24  
     1) CURRAN, CLAYTON FR              2) NG, MICHAEL S SO               
     3) DIGUGLIELMO, THOMAS A SO        4) GOETJEN, AUSTIN K SO           
       23.67    49.25    23.98    51.10    23.85    50.45    23.46    50.28

View: Mobile | Desktop