Video | Recap | Results


Licensed to American University       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/15/2011 06:53 PM
                          AU CU GW Meet - 10/15/2011                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 7  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crispo, Miriam            FR American-PV          4:40.00    4:46.68    9  
  2 Neville, Remy             SO GW-PV                4:57.55    4:51.47    7  
  3 Rebechi, Mell             JR Catholic UA-PV       5:16.00    5:17.54    4  
  4 Hewitt, Chelsea           SO Catholic UA-PV       5:15.00    5:22.94    3  
  5 Kelly, Katherine          SR Catholic UA-PV       5:20.00    5:28.84    2  
 
Event 8  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graeter, Phillip          JR GW-PV                4:10.60    4:09.88    9  
  2 Ong, Ming                 JR American-PV          3:59.81    4:14.43    7  
  3 Lipworth, Joe             FR GW-PV                4:10.61    4:21.83    4  
  4 Cudahy, Sean              SO American-PV          4:10.07    4:22.03    3  
  5 Bond, Kevin               FR American-PV          4:25.34    4:22.56    2  
  6 Taffet, Charlie           FR American-PV          4:25.34    4:32.61    1  
  7 Saunders, Ryan            FR American-PV          4:27.87    4:40.95  
  8 Honig, Ross               FR American-PV          4:25.53    4:46.68  
  9 Hundley, Evan             SO Catholic UA-PV       4:50.00    4:51.47  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zebley, Morgan            FR GW-PV                  57.08      57.79    9  
  2 Valencia, Bianca          FR GW-PV                  59.89      58.84    7  
  3 Hoffman, Shekinah         FR American-PV          1:00.34    1:00.53    4  
  4 Shetter, Ellie            SR American-PV            58.43    1:01.20    3  
  5 Berry, Rachel             JR Catholic UA-PV       1:03.00    1:04.04    2  
  6 Von Heeringen, Julia      SO American-PV          1:05.08    1:04.55    1  
  7 Weatherford, Chelsey      SO GW-PV                1:03.70    1:04.86  
  8 Ibrahim, Grace            FR American-PV          1:06.45    1:05.07  
  9 Giambagno, Gabrielle      SO Catholic UA-PV       1:03.00    1:05.38  
 10 Saunders, Sloan           SO GW-PV                1:03.19    1:06.35  
 11 Guidon, Aubree            FR Catholic UA-PV       1:04.00    1:07.30  
 12 Trozenski, Abby           FR Catholic UA-PV       1:08.00    1:09.06  
 13 Vitrone, Nikii            SR Catholic UA-PV       1:16.00    1:19.74  
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feasley, Robert           SR American-PV            52.03      53.02    9  
  2 Rhinehart, Sean           FR GW-PV                  53.81      53.83    7  
  3 Wilson, Niccolo           SO GW-PV                  57.51      54.08    4  
  4 Jackwin, Andrew           JR American-PV            53.10      54.37    3  
  5 Mortensen, Jake           SO GW-PV                  56.07      54.41    2  
  6 Etz, Alex                 JR GW-PV                  54.75      54.48    1  
  7 Cottingham, Garrett       FR GW-PV                  55.12      55.06  
  8 Miller, Sam               SR American-PV            54.98      55.39  
  9 Seedorff, Marshall        SR GW-PV                  56.94      55.67  
 10 Meadows, Chris            SR American-PV            56.46      55.77  
 11 Grillo, Dominic           SO Catholic UA-PV         57.50      56.93  
 12 Allada, Michael           FR American-PV            58.03      57.83  
 13 Ross, Stephen             SO GW-PV                  57.18      58.67  
 14 Volaski, Harrison         FR American-PV            58.55      59.02  
 15 Place, Brendan            JR Catholic UA-PV         59.00    1:01.44  
 16 Deptula, Jakub            SO Catholic UA-PV         57.00    1:02.42  
 17 Keene, Alex               SO American-PV          1:06.33    1:05.25  
 18 Pimobino, Phil            FR American-PV          1:01.94    1:06.05  
 19 Ceacatura, Andrew         FR Catholic UA-PV       1:03.00    1:10.13  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Caroline           SO GW-PV                1:56.33    1:57.89    9  
  2 Fernandez, Melissa        SO GW-PV                2:01.09    1:59.14    7  
  3 Saunders, Sydney          SO GW-PV                2:00.31    2:00.42    4  
  4 Ladas, Joanna             SO Catholic UA-PV       2:00.00    2:00.67    3  
  5 Saunders, Sloan           SO GW-PV                2:02.45    2:01.80    2  
  6 Crispo, Miriam            FR American-PV          2:00.55    2:02.03    1  
  7 Cole, Taylor              SO GW-PV                2:00.24    2:02.76  
  8 Becker, Erica             SO GW-PV                2:05.45    2:03.51  
  9 Breen, Leah               SR American-PV          2:02.14    2:03.70  
 10 Wohlstattar, Ariana       SR American-PV          2:04.86    2:04.52  
 11 Wisler, Julia             FR Catholic UA-PV       2:00.00    2:04.75  
 12 Ramdin, Alex              JR American-PV          2:03.44    2:06.76  
 13 Lindegren, Kim            JR American-PV          2:02.24    2:07.15  
 14 Liedholm, Brittany        FR GW-PV                2:07.72    2:07.90  
 15 Legel, Shelby             SR American-PV          2:05.14    2:08.87  
 16 Buckley, Rose             JR Catholic UA-PV       2:10.00    2:12.99  
 17 Nguyen, Emily             SO Catholic UA-PV       2:10.00    2:13.72  
 18 Durbin, Andrea            FR Catholic UA-PV       2:12.00    2:13.96  
 19 Jensen, Kayla             SR GW-PV                2:09.10    2:19.09  
 20 Wilson, Ashley            SO Catholic UA-PV       2:16.00    2:19.64  
 21 Casper, Liz               FR Catholic UA-PV       2:20.00    2:25.82  
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenesk, Niklas           JR GW-PV                1:43.29    1:42.74    9  
  2 Wurm, Matt                SO American-PV          1:46.21    1:44.65    7  
  3 Quimby, Luke              JR GW-PV                1:49.69    1:46.47    4  
  4 Nelson, Steve             JR GW-PV                1:48.32    1:47.13    3  
  5 Neff, Spencer             SO GW-PV                1:47.36    1:49.60    2  
  6 Ballance, Bobby           SO American-PV          1:47.79    1:50.10    1  
  7 Hadden, Dylan             FR American-PV          1:50.24    1:50.90  
  8 Feasley, Robert           SR American-PV          1:46.70    1:51.76  
  9 Francis, Dan              SO American-PV          1:54.24    1:52.82  
 10 Connors, James            SO American-PV          1:51.45    1:53.58  
 11 Galler, Duncan            JR GW-PV                2:00.34    1:54.71  
 12 Miller, Sam               SR American-PV          1:47.62    1:56.46  
 13 Reilly, Brendan           SR Catholic UA-PV       1:59.00    1:58.19  
 14 Cutter, Josh              FR Catholic UA-PV       1:55.00    2:00.00  
 15 Ledonne, Christopher      FR Catholic UA-PV       1:55.00    2:01.37  
 16 Hutton, Zack              SO Catholic UA-PV       1:57.00    2:01.59  
 17 Keene, Alex               SO American-PV          1:54.72    2:01.86  
 18 Henderson, Stephen        SR Catholic UA-PV       1:56.00    2:01.95  
 19 Abbot, Bernard            FR Catholic UA-PV       1:58.00    2:03.30  
 20 Hundley, Evan             SO Catholic UA-PV       1:56.00    2:04.22  
 -- McGee, Paul               JR Catholic UA-PV       1:58.00         DQ  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Janica               FR GW-PV                1:07.20    1:07.48    9  
  2 Johnston, Rachael         SO GW-PV                1:10.81    1:10.51    7  
  3 Ibrahim, Grace            FR American-PV          1:10.45    1:11.33    4  
  4 Shetter, Ellie            SR American-PV          1:10.41    1:11.95    3  
  5 Neville, Remy             SO GW-PV                1:12.60    1:12.12    2  
  6 Ramdin, Alex              JR American-PV          1:13.09    1:14.02    1  
  7 Hoffman, Shekinah         FR American-PV          1:15.99    1:15.03  
  8 Legel, Shelby             SR American-PV          1:09.60    1:15.73  
  9 Taylor, Ali               SO Catholic UA-PV       1:19.00    1:17.03  
 10 Kelly, Katherine          SR Catholic UA-PV       1:14.00    1:17.30  
 11 Hewitt, Chelsea           SO Catholic UA-PV       1:14.00    1:17.74  
 12 Keehn, Laura              SO Catholic UA-PV       1:21.00    1:19.57  
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ong, Ming                 JR American-PV            58.77      58.50    9  
  2 Cottingham, Garrett       FR GW-PV                  59.21      59.17    7  
  3 Rabe, Adam                FR GW-PV                1:01.11    1:01.47    4  
  4 Cudahy, Sean              SO American-PV          1:03.69    1:02.90    3  
  5 Meadows, Chris            SR American-PV          1:00.66    1:02.97    2  
  6 Franke, Stephan           JR GW-PV                1:02.81    1:03.62    1  
  7 Francis, Dan              SO American-PV          1:00.68    1:03.74  
  8 Bond, Kevin               FR American-PV          1:01.99    1:04.06  
  9 Pimobino, Phil            FR American-PV          1:03.23    1:04.35  
 10 Taffet, Charlie           FR American-PV          1:02.00    1:04.83  
 11 Allada, Michael           FR American-PV          1:04.76    1:05.08  
 12 Granelli, Luke            FR Catholic UA-PV       1:07.00    1:06.45  
 13 Place, Brendan            JR Catholic UA-PV       1:08.00    1:10.27  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Lindsay            SO GW-PV                1:00.27    1:00.71    8  
  1 Zebley, Morgan            FR GW-PV                1:01.70    1:00.71    8  
  3 Myers, Caroline           SO GW-PV                1:02.00    1:01.16    4  
  4 Fernandez, Melissa        SO GW-PV                1:03.37    1:04.09    3  
  5 Wisler, Julia             FR Catholic UA-PV       1:05.00    1:05.07    2  
  6 Valencia, Bianca          FR GW-PV                1:06.54    1:05.33    1  
  7 Cole, Taylor              SO GW-PV                1:05.54    1:06.18  
  8 Shetter, Ellie            SR American-PV          1:04.52    1:06.23  
  9 Weatherford, Chelsey      SO GW-PV                1:03.70    1:06.31  
 10 Von Heeringen, Julia      SO American-PV          1:05.53    1:06.36  
 11 Liedholm, Brittany        FR GW-PV                1:06.11    1:06.60  
 12 Digiacinto, Nicole        FR Catholic UA-PV       1:06.00    1:06.95  
 13 Lindegren, Kim            JR American-PV          1:06.34    1:07.05  
 14 Wohlstattar, Ariana       SR American-PV          1:08.29    1:07.16  
 15 Gunn, Kristen             JR Catholic UA-PV       1:06.00    1:07.95  
 16 Saunders, Sydney          SO GW-PV                1:02.33    1:08.76  
 17 Breen, Leah               SR American-PV          1:04.14    1:09.41  
 18 Rebechi, Mell             JR Catholic UA-PV       1:12.00    1:11.29  
 19 Nguyen, Emily             SO Catholic UA-PV       1:11.00    1:13.21  
 20 Wilson, Ashley            SO Catholic UA-PV       1:10.00    1:15.29  
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wurm, Matt                SO American-PV            52.40      53.17    9  
  2 Ballance, Bobby           SO American-PV            51.54      53.37    7  
  3 Graeter, Phillip          JR GW-PV                  53.63      53.48    4  
  4 Mortensen, Jake           SO GW-PV                  54.80      54.37    3  
  5 Etz, Alex                 JR GW-PV                  54.52      54.63    2  
  6 Lipworth, Joe             FR GW-PV                  55.83      55.34    1  
  7 Volaski, Harrison         FR American-PV            54.76      55.87  
  8 Capozella, Caleb          SO Catholic UA-PV         54.50      56.30  
  9 Jackwin, Andrew           JR American-PV            57.37      56.40  
 10 Peart, Zach               JR GW-PV                  57.73      57.03  
 11 Hadden, Dylan             FR American-PV            57.00      57.33  
 11 Connors, James            SO American-PV            57.58      57.33  
 13 Rhinehart, Sean           FR GW-PV                  57.38      57.47  
 14 Honig, Ross               FR American-PV            56.65      58.77  
 15 Grell, Rob                SR American-PV            56.34      59.75  
 16 Gill, Stephen             SO Catholic UA-PV         59.50    1:00.81  
 17 McGee, Paul               JR Catholic UA-PV         58.00    1:02.49  
 18 Henderson, Stephen        SR Catholic UA-PV       1:00.00    1:03.11  
 19 Kenyon, Justin            SO Catholic UA-PV       1:01.00    1:03.23  
 20 Abbot, Bernard            FR Catholic UA-PV       1:01.00    1:03.71  
 21 Saunders, Ryan            FR American-PV            59.00    1:04.03  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Lindsay            SO GW-PV                2:10.80    2:11.82    9  
  2 Weatherford, Chelsey      SO GW-PV                2:16.57    2:18.17    7  
  3 Lindegren, Kim            JR American-PV          2:15.34    2:19.35    4  
  4 Von Heeringen, Julia      SO American-PV          2:20.34    2:22.37    3  
  5 Digiacinto, Nicole        FR Catholic UA-PV       2:25.00    2:24.10    2  
  6 Gunn, Kristen             JR Catholic UA-PV       2:29.00    2:31.20    1  
  7 Ibrahim, Grace            FR American-PV          2:20.45    2:34.53  
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graeter, Phillip          JR GW-PV                1:55.05    1:56.51    9  
  2 Ballance, Bobby           SO American-PV          1:51.18    1:56.58    7  
  3 Wurm, Matt                SO American-PV          1:52.77    1:57.58    4  
  4 Mortensen, Jake           SO GW-PV                1:58.43    1:59.36    3  
  5 Volaski, Harrison         FR American-PV          2:00.56    1:59.93    2  
  6 Honig, Ross               FR American-PV          2:05.55    2:00.57    1  
  7 Lipworth, Joe             FR GW-PV                1:56.17    2:00.97  
  8 Ong, Ming                 JR American-PV          2:02.16    2:03.26  
  9 Jackwin, Andrew           JR American-PV          2:00.55    2:03.86  
 10 Capozella, Caleb          SO Catholic UA-PV       1:58.00    2:04.25  
 11 Cudahy, Sean              SO American-PV          2:10.45    2:05.87  
 12 Peart, Zach               JR GW-PV                2:04.83    2:06.62  
 13 Hadden, Dylan             FR American-PV          2:07.45    2:08.08  
 14 McGee, Paul               JR Catholic UA-PV       2:06.00    2:15.74  
 15 Abbot, Bernard            FR Catholic UA-PV       2:16.00    2:20.42  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saunders, Sydney          SO GW-PV                  54.54      54.04    9  
  2 Fernandez, Melissa        SO GW-PV                  54.60      54.77    7  
  3 Breen, Leah               SR American-PV            54.23      55.08    4  
  4 Zebley, Morgan            FR GW-PV                  56.19      55.25    3  
  5 Myers, Caroline           SO GW-PV                  55.62      55.73    2  
  6 Saunders, Sloan           SO GW-PV                  55.09      55.93    1  
  7 Wisler, Julia             FR Catholic UA-PV         55.55      55.97  
  8 Shetter, Ellie            SR American-PV            53.71      56.71  
  9 Ramdin, Alex              JR American-PV            55.34      56.98  
 10 Moore, Lindsay            SO GW-PV                  57.14      57.00  
 11 Cole, Taylor              SO GW-PV                  56.53      57.24  
 12 Crispo, Miriam            FR American-PV            55.06      57.91  
 13 Hoffman, Shekinah         FR American-PV            56.75      58.02  
 14 Liedholm, Brittany        FR GW-PV                  57.29      58.38  
 15 Wohlstattar, Ariana       SR American-PV            59.52      58.67  
 16 Digiacinto, Nicole        FR Catholic UA-PV         58.50      59.68  
 17 Al Bitar, Sameera         SR GW-PV                1:00.31      59.75  
 18 Durbin, Andrea            FR Catholic UA-PV         59.95      59.92  
 19 Buckley, Rose             JR Catholic UA-PV         59.00    1:00.49  
 20 Legel, Shelby             SR American-PV            58.14    1:01.74  
 21 Wilson, Ashley            SO Catholic UA-PV         59.00    1:02.38  
 22 Berry, Rachel             JR Catholic UA-PV         59.90    1:02.55  
 23 Trozenski, Abby           FR Catholic UA-PV       1:02.00    1:02.60  
 24 Nguyen, Emily             SO Catholic UA-PV       1:00.00    1:03.08  
 25 Guidon, Aubree            FR Catholic UA-PV         59.50    1:03.36  
 26 Vitrone, Nikii            SR Catholic UA-PV       1:07.00    1:07.07  
 27 Casper, Liz               FR Catholic UA-PV       1:05.00    1:08.31  
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenesk, Niklas           JR GW-PV                  48.76      47.55    9  
  2 Quimby, Luke              JR GW-PV                  49.74      48.39    7  
  3 Wilson, Niccolo           SO GW-PV                  49.97      48.77    4  
  4 Etz, Alex                 JR GW-PV                  49.72      48.80    3  
  5 Nelson, Steve             JR GW-PV                  49.16      48.88    2  
  6 Feasley, Robert           SR American-PV            49.53      48.95    1  
  7 Seedorff, Marshall        SR GW-PV                  51.48      48.96  
  8 Wurm, Matt                SO American-PV            49.83      49.33  
  9 Miller, Sam               SR American-PV            47.45      49.68  
 10 Ballance, Bobby           SO American-PV            48.89      50.50  
 11 Grillo, Dominic           SO Catholic UA-PV         52.25      50.79  
 12 Ross, Stephen             SO GW-PV                  50.58      50.91  
 13 Gill, Stephen             SO Catholic UA-PV         52.00      51.30  
 14 Meadows, Chris            SR American-PV            50.23      51.31  
 15 Reilly, Brendan           SR Catholic UA-PV         52.25      51.33  
 16 Hadden, Dylan             FR American-PV            50.50      51.79  
 17 Connors, James            SO American-PV            50.66      51.80  
 18 Volaski, Harrison         FR American-PV            52.10      53.14  
 18 Henderson, Stephen        SR Catholic UA-PV         53.00      53.14  
 20 Place, Brendan            JR Catholic UA-PV         53.00      53.26  
 21 Taffet, Charlie           FR American-PV            52.54      53.28  
 22 Francis, Dan              SO American-PV            53.79      53.41  
 23 Grell, Rob                SR American-PV            53.19      53.80  
 24 Ledonne, Christopher      FR Catholic UA-PV         53.50      55.12  
 25 Pimobino, Phil            FR American-PV            54.53      55.51  
 26 Deptula, Jakub            SO Catholic UA-PV         54.00      56.91  
 27 Keene, Alex               SO American-PV            56.32      58.88  
 28 Ceacatura, Andrew         FR Catholic UA-PV         58.00    1:01.96  
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Janica               FR GW-PV                2:27.64    2:27.20    9  
  2 Johnston, Rachael         SO GW-PV                2:33.83    2:34.59    7  
  3 Ibrahim, Grace            FR American-PV          2:30.56    2:35.11    4  
  4 Neville, Remy             SO GW-PV                2:35.49    2:37.46    3  
  5 Legel, Shelby             SR American-PV          2:25.21    2:38.79    2  
  6 Ramdin, Alex              JR American-PV          2:38.78    2:40.60    1  
  7 Hewitt, Chelsea           SO Catholic UA-PV       2:40.00    2:45.16  
  8 Kelly, Katherine          SR Catholic UA-PV       2:42.00    2:45.80  
  9 Taylor, Ali               SO Catholic UA-PV       2:50.00    2:51.83  
 10 Keehn, Laura              SO Catholic UA-PV       2:48.00    2:55.69  
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ong, Ming                 JR American-PV          2:03.47    2:09.51    9  
  2 Cottingham, Garrett       FR GW-PV                2:14.44    2:11.64    7  
  3 Rabe, Adam                FR GW-PV                2:15.23    2:15.70    3.5
  3 Lipworth, Joe             FR GW-PV                2:13.23    2:15.70    3.5
  5 Francis, Dan              SO American-PV          2:11.59    2:17.22    2  
  6 Cudahy, Sean              SO American-PV          2:21.72    2:17.31    1  
  7 Taffet, Charlie           FR American-PV          2:26.34    2:18.25  
  8 Meadows, Chris            SR American-PV          2:13.11    2:19.96  
  9 Allada, Michael           FR American-PV          2:19.32    2:20.56  
 10 Bond, Kevin               FR American-PV          2:15.50    2:20.84  
 11 Saunders, Ryan            FR American-PV          2:18.34    2:21.38  
 12 Pimobino, Phil            FR American-PV          2:20.34    2:26.08  
 13 Franke, Stephan           JR GW-PV                2:17.65    2:26.75  
 14 Granelli, Luke            FR Catholic UA-PV       2:29.00    2:27.66  
 15 Miller, Sam               SR American-PV          2:30.14    2:34.40  
 16 Hundley, Evan             SO Catholic UA-PV       2:35.00    2:35.76  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valencia, Bianca          FR GW-PV                2:10.11    2:10.92    9  
  2 Zebley, Morgan            FR GW-PV                2:12.11    2:11.18    7  
  3 Crispo, Miriam            FR American-PV          2:08.34    2:13.35    4  
  4 Hoffman, Shekinah         FR American-PV          2:13.22    2:16.55    3  
  5 Weatherford, Chelsey      SO GW-PV                2:16.88    2:22.02    2  
  6 Berry, Rachel             JR Catholic UA-PV       2:25.00    2:25.78    1  
  7 Guidon, Aubree            FR Catholic UA-PV       2:32.00    2:34.16  
  8 Rebechi, Mell             JR Catholic UA-PV       2:33.00    2:36.72  
  9 Trozenski, Abby           FR Catholic UA-PV       2:36.00    2:38.29  
 10 Vitrone, Nikii            SR Catholic UA-PV       2:58.00    3:03.81  
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bond, Kevin               FR American-PV          2:01.23    1:58.44    9  
  2 Rhinehart, Sean           FR GW-PV                1:58.66    1:58.65    7  
  3 Graeter, Phillip          JR GW-PV                1:58.63    1:59.36    4  
  4 Jackwin, Andrew           JR American-PV          1:57.53    2:01.12    3  
  5 Honig, Ross               FR American-PV          2:10.45    2:05.89    2  
  6 Allada, Michael           FR American-PV          2:12.22    2:11.85    1  
  7 Deptula, Jakub            SO Catholic UA-PV       2:10.00    2:19.58  
 
Event 25  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Caroline           SO GW-PV               17:43.66   18:17.80    9  
  2 Becker, Erica             SO GW-PV               18:41.35   18:27.80    7  
  3 Ladas, Joanna             SO Catholic UA-PV      18:14.00   18:35.67    4  
  4 Wohlstattar, Ariana       SR American-PV         18:48.13   18:49.43    3  
  5 Lindegren, Kim            JR American-PV         18:17.75   19:05.80    2  
  6 Giambagno, Gabrielle      SO Catholic UA-PV      19:30.00   19:25.64    1  
  7 Jensen, Kayla             SR GW-PV               18:51.96   20:29.10  
 -- Cole, Taylor              SO GW-PV               18:23.43         DQ  
 
Event 26  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neff, Spencer             SO GW-PV               16:40.75   17:01.39    9  
  2 Saunders, Ryan            FR American-PV         17:00.34   17:27.06    7  
  3 Connors, James            SO American-PV         16:59.44   17:57.69    4  
  4 Kenyon, Justin            SO Catholic UA-PV      17:59.00   17:58.38    3  
  5 Galler, Duncan            JR GW-PV               17:52.84   18:35.56    2  
  6 Cutter, Josh              FR Catholic UA-PV      18:45.00   18:41.26    1  
  7 Hutton, Zack              SO Catholic UA-PV      18:40.00   18:50.87  
  8 Keene, Alex               SO American-PV         17:11.12   18:52.99  
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Melissa           FR American-PV               NT     240.75    9  
  2 Smith, Kylie              JR American-PV               NT     204.60    7  
  3 Galston, Cynthia             American-PV               NT     174.71    4  
  4 Barton, Jenna             FR American-PV               NT     144.00    3  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Khristian           FR American-PV               NT     157.65    9  
  2 Lalone, Nick              FR American-PV               NT     146.70    7  
 
Event 29  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parker, Melissa           FR American-PV               NT     241.65    9  
  2 Smith, Kylie              JR American-PV               NT     193.80    7  
  3 Barton, Jenna             FR American-PV               NT     167.85    4  
  4 Galston, Cynthia             American-PV               NT     140.40    3  
 
Event 30  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lalone, Nick              FR American-PV               NT     105.90    9  
 -- Vega, Khristian           FR American-PV               NT         DQ  

View: Mobile | Desktop