Video | Live stats | Recap | Results

Licensed to Marywood Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/10/2013 07:46 PM
             2013 Landmark Conference Meet - 2/8/2013 to 2/10/2013             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:39.87   2/10/2012 The University of Scranton, UOFS           
                         S Franciscovich, J Merino, K McAnelly, C Gillespie
        CONF: @ 1:39.87   2/10/2012 The University of Scranton, UOFS           
                         S Franciscovich, J Merino, K McAnelly, C Gillespie
        POOL: # 1:39.87   2/10/2012 The University of Scranton, UOFS           
                         S Franciscovich, J Merino, K McAnelly, C Gillespie
     NCAA-D3:   1:31.80   3/18/2010 Emory, EMORY                               
                         WESTBY, CIARDELLI, WOBLER, PAVLAK                 
                1:33.54  D3A
                1:36.54  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      1:41.88    1:40.10         40  
     1) Lessard, Kelsey FR              2) Cole, Lexi SO                  
     3) Banks, Avanti SO                4) Seaman, Kyle SO                
                  25.55       50.11 (24.56)     1:15.10 (24.99)     1:40.10 (25.00)
  2 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  1:41.32    1:40.67         34  
     1) Franciscovich, Sara JR          2) Merino, Jessica JR             
     3) McAnelly, Kelsy JR              4) Murphy, Julia FR               
                  24.83       50.21 (25.38)     1:15.98 (25.77)     1:40.67 (24.69)
  3 JUNIATA COLLEGE                             1:45.42    1:40.92         32  
     1) Palmer, Hillary JR              2) Swavely, Meghan SO             
     3) Cahn, Tzvia FR                  4) Nye, Emily FR                  
                  25.54       51.03 (25.49)     1:16.24 (25.21)     1:40.92 (24.68)
  4 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA              1:45.16    1:41.80         30  
     1) Navarro, Michelle FR            2) Digiacinto, Nicole SO          
     3) Doyle, Chelsea JR               4) Wisler, Julia SO               
                  26.07       51.82 (25.75)     1:17.16 (25.34)     1:41.80 (24.64)
  5 DREW UNIVERSITY SWIM TEAM                   1:48.33    1:42.45         28  
     1) Harrington, Jessica JR          2) King, Jackie JR                
     3) Schwinger, Mariel JR            4) Morrissey, Alexa JR            
                  25.35       52.32 (26.97)     1:17.55 (25.23)     1:42.45 (24.90)
  6 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         1:43.16    1:42.50         26  
     1) Petersen, Kimberly FR           2) Barlow, Valerie JR             
     3) Hoff, Kara SR                   4) Paterson, Katie JR             
                  26.00       51.76 (25.76)     1:17.32 (25.56)     1:42.50 (25.18)
  7 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               1:49.32    1:48.06         24  
     1) Rumbles, Megan FR               2) Olsen, Emily JR                
     3) Lindgren, Colleen FR            4) Roth, Casey SR                 
                  27.65       54.43 (26.78)     1:21.37 (26.94)     1:48.06 (26.69)
  8 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             1:51.17    1:48.98         22  
     1) Wegman, Abigail SR              2) Martin, Emmy FR                
     3) Patterson, Sydney FR            4) Craver, Nicole SO              
                  27.51       55.14 (27.63)     1:22.68 (27.54)     1:48.98 (26.30)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:23.99    2/8/2013 United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
                         S Minor, A Brice, K Lindgren, J Masterson         
        CONF: @ 1:23.99    2/8/2013 United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
                         S Minor, A Brice, K Lindgren, J Masterson         
        POOL: # 1:23.99    2/8/2013 United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
                         S Minor, A Brice, K Lindgren, J Masterson         
     NCAA-D3:   1:18.06   3/12/2012 Kenyon, KENYON                             
                         SOMERS, TURK, RICHARDSON, RAMSEY                  
                1:21.50  D3A
                1:23.51  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               1:27.59    1:23.99!        40  
     1) Minor, Sean SR                  2) Brice, Alvaro SO               
     3) Lindgren, Kevin SO              4) Masterson, Jamie FR            
                  21.14       42.21 (21.07)     1:02.75 (20.54)     1:23.99 (21.24)
  2 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      1:28.81    1:24.98         34  
     1) Heller, Joshua JR               2) Boster, Cameron JR             
     3) Entenman, Shawn SO              4) Frazier, Duncan FR             
                  20.41       42.32 (21.91)     1:03.86 (21.54)     1:24.98 (21.12)
  3 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA              1:30.20    1:27.21         32  
     1) Grillo, Dominic JR              2) Gill, Stephen JR               
     3) Mooers, Stephen SO              4) Wagner, Matt FR                
                  21.43       43.85 (22.42)     1:06.00 (22.15)     1:27.21 (21.21)
  4 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  1:28.19    1:27.90         30  
     1) Urban, Andrew SR                2) McCrossan, Brendan SO          
     3) Holmes, Ryan SO                 4) Owens, Grant FR                
                  22.20       44.67 (22.47)     1:06.13 (21.46)     1:27.90 (21.77)
  5 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             1:31.51    1:28.60         28  
     1) Leonard, Charles SR             2) McFadden, Brendan SR           
     3) Davis, Sam SO                   4) Cha, Brian SO                  
                  22.95       45.23 (22.28)     1:06.79 (21.56)     1:28.60 (21.81)
  6 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         1:29.99    1:28.74         26  
     1) Pisano, Anthony SO              2) Adams, Daniel FR               
     3) Martino, Alex SO                4) Haney, Zack SO                 
                  22.37       43.94 (21.57)     1:06.82 (22.88)     1:28.74 (21.92)
  7 DREW UNIVERSITY SWIM TEAM                   1:35.86    1:32.08         24  
     1) Goetjen, Austin JR              2) Burnett, Conor FR              
     3) Boudreau, Matt SR               4) Curran, Clay SO                
                  23.47       46.57 (23.10)     1:10.30 (23.73)     1:32.08 (21.78)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 5:07.09   2/11/2011 Joanna Ladas, CATHOLIC                     
        CONF: @ 5:07.09             Joanna Lodas, CATHOLIC                     
        POOL: # 5:08.39   2/10/2012 Joanna M Ladas, CATHOLIC                   
     NCAA-D3:   4:43.37   3/23/2011 Kendra Stern, AMHERST                      
                4:53.44  D3A
                5:03.19  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cole, Lexi          SO SUSQ                 5:14.46    5:09.43         20  
                  28.32       59.06 (30.74)     1:30.42 (31.36)     2:02.00 (31.58)
        2:33.33 (31.33)     3:04.67 (31.34)     3:36.03 (31.36)     4:07.40 (31.37)
        4:38.75 (31.35)     5:09.43 (30.68)                                        
  2 Schwinger, Mariel   JR DREW SWIMMING        5:22.77    5:15.24         17  
                  28.66       59.75 (31.09)     1:31.65 (31.90)     2:03.72 (32.07)
        2:35.77 (32.05)     3:07.91 (32.14)     3:40.23 (32.32)     4:13.05 (32.82)
        4:45.13 (32.08)     5:15.24 (30.11)                                        
  3 Paterson, Katie     JR MARYWOOD             5:17.21    5:15.42         16  
                  27.52       58.38 (30.86)     1:30.63 (32.25)     2:03.05 (32.42)
        2:35.53 (32.48)     3:08.02 (32.49)     3:40.57 (32.55)     4:12.78 (32.21)
        4:44.47 (31.69)     5:15.42 (30.95)                                        
  4 Pontecorvo, Dana    SO SUSQ                 5:27.26    5:24.61         15  
                  30.31     1:02.54 (32.23)     1:35.49 (32.95)     2:08.59 (33.10)
        2:41.70 (33.11)     3:14.80 (33.10)     3:47.81 (33.01)     4:20.68 (32.87)
        4:53.21 (32.53)     5:24.61 (31.40)                                        
  5 Maloney, Kaitlyn    SO UOFS                 5:27.18    5:24.82         14  
                  28.73     1:00.16 (31.43)     1:32.64 (32.48)     2:05.87 (33.23)
        2:39.50 (33.63)     3:13.13 (33.63)     3:46.66 (33.53)     4:20.28 (33.62)
        4:53.48 (33.20)     5:24.82 (31.34)                                        
  6 Biehn, Alex         JR USMMA                5:33.52    5:25.22         13  
                  29.01     1:00.26 (31.25)     1:32.41 (32.15)     2:05.36 (32.95)
        2:38.48 (33.12)     3:11.99 (33.51)     3:45.66 (33.67)     4:19.52 (33.86)
        4:53.03 (33.51)     5:25.22 (32.19)                                        
  7 Giambagno, Gabriel  JR CUA                  5:30.75    5:30.53         12  
                  29.72     1:01.85 (32.13)     1:35.07 (33.22)     2:08.57 (33.50)
        2:42.30 (33.73)     3:16.19 (33.89)     3:49.95 (33.76)     4:23.97 (34.02)
        4:57.45 (33.48)     5:30.53 (33.08)                                        
  8 Stearns, Valerie    FR SUSQ                 5:32.77    5:34.10         11  
                  30.06     1:03.22 (33.16)     1:36.53 (33.31)     2:09.89 (33.36)
        2:43.41 (33.52)     3:17.57 (34.16)     3:51.88 (34.31)     4:26.54 (34.66)
        5:01.02 (34.48)     5:34.10 (33.08)                                        
B - Final
  9 Whiteman, Chrissy   FR JUNIATA              5:34.45    5:29.66          9  
                  29.92     1:02.02 (32.10)     1:34.63 (32.61)     2:07.67 (33.04)
        2:40.69 (33.02)     3:14.12 (33.43)     3:47.69 (33.57)     4:21.97 (34.28)
        4:56.65 (34.68)     5:29.66 (33.01)                                        
 10 Park, Jean          SO UOFS                 5:34.87    5:30.25          7  
                  30.53     1:03.63 (33.10)     1:37.12 (33.49)     2:10.82 (33.70)
        2:44.66 (33.84)     3:18.88 (34.22)     3:52.67 (33.79)     4:26.58 (33.91)
        4:58.99 (32.41)     5:30.25 (31.26)                                        
 11 Hess, Maggie        SO SUSQ                 5:34.05    5:32.23          6  
                  30.74     1:03.84 (33.10)     1:37.11 (33.27)     2:10.83 (33.72)
        2:44.58 (33.75)     3:18.28 (33.70)     3:52.06 (33.78)     4:26.07 (34.01)
        4:59.72 (33.65)     5:32.23 (32.51)                                        
 12 Scobee, Hannah      FR UOFS                 5:35.38    5:36.61          5  
                  30.35     1:03.39 (33.04)     1:36.88 (33.49)     2:10.94 (34.06)
        2:45.53 (34.59)     3:20.24 (34.71)     3:55.10 (34.86)     4:30.19 (35.09)
        5:04.86 (34.67)     5:36.61 (31.75)                                        
 13 Bader, Jordan       JR DREW SWIMMING        5:41.46    5:36.81          4  
                  30.08     1:03.27 (33.19)     1:37.00 (33.73)     2:11.09 (34.09)
        2:45.72 (34.63)     3:20.41 (34.69)     3:55.19 (34.78)     4:30.13 (34.94)
        5:04.31 (34.18)     5:36.81 (32.50)                                        
 14 McGonigle, Aileen   SR UOFS                 5:41.30    5:37.82          3  
                  29.76     1:02.84 (33.08)     1:36.50 (33.66)     2:10.70 (34.20)
        2:45.16 (34.46)     3:19.59 (34.43)     3:54.32 (34.73)     4:29.34 (35.02)
        5:04.36 (35.02)     5:37.82 (33.46)                                        
 15 Harrington, Rebecc  JR SUSQ                 5:40.67    5:38.35          2  
                  30.91     1:04.59 (33.68)     1:38.13 (33.54)     2:12.01 (33.88)
        2:45.90 (33.89)     3:20.44 (34.54)     3:55.20 (34.76)     4:30.17 (34.97)
        5:05.13 (34.96)     5:38.35 (33.22)                                        
 16 Connor, Megan       FR UOFS                 5:40.33    5:42.01          1  
                  30.46     1:04.24 (33.78)     1:38.30 (34.06)     2:12.54 (34.24)
        2:47.29 (34.75)     3:22.33 (35.04)     3:57.89 (35.56)     4:32.85 (34.96)
        5:08.09 (35.24)     5:42.01 (33.92)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 5:07.09   2/11/2011 Joanna Ladas, CATHOLIC                     
        CONF: @ 5:07.09             Joanna Lodas, CATHOLIC                     
        POOL: # 5:08.39   2/10/2012 Joanna M Ladas, CATHOLIC                   
     NCAA-D3:   4:43.37   3/23/2011 Kendra Stern, AMHERST                      
                4:53.44  D3A
                5:03.19  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cole, Lexi                SO SUSQ                 5:24.29    5:14.46 q      
                  28.23       58.83 (30.60)     1:30.14 (31.31)     2:01.96 (31.82)
        2:33.92 (31.96)     3:05.77 (31.85)     3:37.99 (32.22)     4:10.38 (32.39)
        4:42.62 (32.24)     5:14.46 (31.84)                                        
  2 Paterson, Katie           JR MARYWOOD             5:17.36    5:17.21 q      
                  27.29       58.17 (30.88)     1:30.46 (32.29)     2:02.84 (32.38)
        2:35.46 (32.62)     3:08.28 (32.82)     3:40.86 (32.58)     4:13.41 (32.55)
        4:45.92 (32.51)     5:17.21 (31.29)                                        
  3 Schwinger, Mariel         JR DREW SWIMMING        5:30.59    5:22.77 q      
                  29.36     1:01.33 (31.97)     1:34.63 (33.30)     2:07.88 (33.25)
        2:40.42 (32.54)     3:13.08 (32.66)     3:45.72 (32.64)     4:18.54 (32.82)
        4:51.19 (32.65)     5:22.77 (31.58)                                        
  4 Maloney, Kaitlyn          SO UOFS                 5:20.61    5:27.18 q      
                  29.17     1:01.20 (32.03)     1:34.02 (32.82)     2:07.50 (33.48)
        2:40.92 (33.42)     3:14.21 (33.29)     3:47.79 (33.58)     4:21.37 (33.58)
        4:54.64 (33.27)     5:27.18 (32.54)                                        
  5 Pontecorvo, Dana          SO SUSQ                 5:23.01    5:27.26 q      
                  29.88     1:02.07 (32.19)     1:34.93 (32.86)     2:07.93 (33.00)
        2:40.95 (33.02)     3:14.25 (33.30)     3:47.44 (33.19)     4:20.81 (33.37)
        4:54.63 (33.82)     5:27.26 (32.63)                                        
  6 Giambagno, Gabrielle      JR CUA                  5:44.64    5:30.75 q      
                  29.74     1:02.27 (32.53)     1:35.49 (33.22)     2:08.89 (33.40)
        2:42.28 (33.39)     3:15.89 (33.61)     3:49.65 (33.76)     4:23.42 (33.77)
        4:57.35 (33.93)     5:30.75 (33.40)                                        
  7 Stearns, Valerie          FR SUSQ                 5:46.21    5:32.77 q      
                  30.48     1:03.34 (32.86)     1:37.11 (33.77)     2:11.01 (33.90)
        2:44.48 (33.47)     3:18.02 (33.54)     3:51.34 (33.32)     4:25.38 (34.04)
        4:59.87 (34.49)     5:32.77 (32.90)                                        
  8 Biehn, Alex               JR USMMA                5:36.99    5:33.52 q      
                  29.12     1:01.09 (31.97)     1:34.10 (33.01)     2:08.07 (33.97)
        2:42.16 (34.09)     3:16.56 (34.40)     3:51.06 (34.50)     4:25.64 (34.58)
        5:00.22 (34.58)     5:33.52 (33.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hess, Maggie              SO SUSQ                 5:43.37    5:34.05 q      
                  30.55     1:03.59 (33.04)     1:36.93 (33.34)     2:10.64 (33.71)
        2:44.49 (33.85)     3:18.19 (33.70)     3:52.16 (33.97)     4:26.50 (34.34)
        5:01.23 (34.73)     5:34.05 (32.82)                                        
 10 Whiteman, Chrissy         FR JUNIATA              5:40.40    5:34.45 q      
                  29.51     1:01.65 (32.14)     1:34.51 (32.86)     2:07.82 (33.31)
        2:41.68 (33.86)     3:15.90 (34.22)     3:50.89 (34.99)     4:26.10 (35.21)
        5:01.36 (35.26)     5:34.45 (33.09)                                        
 11 Park, Jean                SO UOFS                 5:39.01    5:34.87 q      
                  29.52     1:02.09 (32.57)     1:35.29 (33.20)     2:09.33 (34.04)
        2:43.53 (34.20)     3:18.25 (34.72)     3:52.87 (34.62)     4:27.60 (34.73)
        5:01.80 (34.20)     5:34.87 (33.07)                                        
 12 Scobee, Hannah            FR UOFS                 5:44.10    5:35.38 q      
                  30.14     1:02.73 (32.59)     1:36.42 (33.69)     2:10.03 (33.61)
        2:44.09 (34.06)     3:18.38 (34.29)     3:53.10 (34.72)     4:27.38 (34.28)
        5:01.72 (34.34)     5:35.38 (33.66)                                        
 13 Connor, Megan             FR UOFS                 5:35.97    5:40.33 q      
                  29.56     1:02.44 (32.88)     1:36.27 (33.83)     2:10.50 (34.23)
        2:45.23 (34.73)     3:20.18 (34.95)     3:55.64 (35.46)     4:30.80 (35.16)
        5:06.08 (35.28)     5:40.33 (34.25)                                        
 14 Harrington, Rebecca       JR SUSQ                 6:00.25    5:40.67 q      
                  31.48     1:05.71 (34.23)     1:39.46 (33.75)     2:13.65 (34.19)
        2:47.79 (34.14)     3:22.65 (34.86)     3:57.53 (34.88)     4:32.18 (34.65)
        5:07.15 (34.97)     5:40.67 (33.52)                                        
 15 McGonigle, Aileen         SR UOFS                 5:51.17    5:41.30 q      
                  30.00     1:02.83 (32.83)     1:36.52 (33.69)     2:10.90 (34.38)
        2:45.61 (34.71)     3:20.58 (34.97)     3:55.95 (35.37)     4:31.45 (35.50)
        5:07.26 (35.81)     5:41.30 (34.04)                                        
 16 Bader, Jordan             JR DREW SWIMMING        5:55.85    5:41.46 q      
                  29.88     1:03.40 (33.52)     1:37.53 (34.13)     2:11.93 (34.40)
        2:46.65 (34.72)     3:21.78 (35.13)     3:56.89 (35.11)     4:32.25 (35.36)
        5:07.55 (35.30)     5:41.46 (33.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schott, Loren             SO SUSQ                 5:56.82    5:42.18        
                  29.14     1:01.71 (32.57)     1:35.39 (33.68)     2:09.83 (34.44)
        2:44.80 (34.97)     3:20.23 (35.43)     3:56.26 (36.03)     4:32.33 (36.07)
        5:08.26 (35.93)     5:42.18 (33.92)                                        
 18 Malone, MaryKate          FR GOUCHER              6:03.16    5:47.33        
                  30.46     1:04.43 (33.97)     1:39.36 (34.93)     2:14.59 (35.23)
        2:50.29 (35.70)     3:25.84 (35.55)     4:01.78 (35.94)     4:37.63 (35.85)
        5:13.06 (35.43)     5:47.33 (34.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ambrose, Aimee            SR SUSQ                 5:47.32    5:49.25        
                  31.07     1:04.84 (33.77)     1:39.74 (34.90)     2:15.52 (35.78)
        2:50.72 (35.20)     3:25.98 (35.26)     4:01.57 (35.59)     4:38.04 (36.47)
        5:13.79 (35.75)     5:49.25 (35.46)                                        
 20 King, Shayna              SO JUNIATA              6:07.48    5:49.26        
                  29.40     1:02.59 (33.19)     1:37.13 (34.54)     2:12.24 (35.11)
        2:48.16 (35.92)     3:24.48 (36.32)     4:00.75 (36.27)     4:37.43 (36.68)
        5:14.19 (36.76)     5:49.26 (35.07)                                        
 21 Douds, Katie              FR JUNIATA              6:00.66    5:51.94        
                  30.98     1:05.77 (34.79)     1:40.82 (35.05)     2:16.56 (35.74)
        2:52.67 (36.11)     3:28.82 (36.15)     4:05.23 (36.41)     4:41.65 (36.42)
        5:17.37 (35.72)     5:51.94 (34.57)                                        
 22 Gepner, Catherine         JR GOUCHER              6:10.16    5:52.95        
                  32.37     1:05.76 (33.39)     1:40.85 (35.09)     2:17.39 (36.54)
        2:53.07 (35.68)     3:29.39 (36.32)     4:05.74 (36.35)     4:41.99 (36.25)
        5:17.80 (35.81)     5:52.95 (35.15)                                        
 23 O'Brien, Sarah            FR DREW SWIMMING        6:12.41    5:53.30        
                  31.21     1:05.96 (34.75)     1:42.43 (36.47)     2:18.66 (36.23)
        2:54.68 (36.02)     3:30.84 (36.16)     4:07.06 (36.22)     4:43.16 (36.10)
        5:18.65 (35.49)     5:53.30 (34.65)                                        
 24 Eden, Lillian             FR GOUCHER              6:17.36    5:54.27        
                                                    1:43.09 ( )     2:19.69 (36.60)
        2:55.34 (35.65)     3:31.70 (36.36)     4:07.64 (35.94)     4:43.81 (36.17)
        5:19.79 (35.98)     5:54.27 (34.48)                                        
 25 Roth, Casey               SR USMMA                5:58.54    5:54.75        
                  31.00     1:05.13 (34.13)     1:40.71 (35.58)     2:16.44 (35.73)
        2:52.44 (36.00)     3:28.91 (36.47)     4:05.85 (36.94)     4:42.69 (36.84)
        5:18.99 (36.30)     5:54.75 (35.76)                                        
 26 Lyon, Rachel              SR GOUCHER              6:02.79    5:54.98        
                  32.47     1:07.56 (35.09)     1:43.37 (35.81)     2:19.42 (36.05)
        2:55.85 (36.43)     3:31.80 (35.95)     4:08.21 (36.41)     4:44.23 (36.02)
        5:20.09 (35.86)     5:54.98 (34.89)                                        
 27 Zeigler, Kristin          FR DREW SWIMMING        5:56.28    5:55.04        
                  31.25     1:05.39 (34.14)     1:40.46 (35.07)     2:16.19 (35.73)
        2:51.99 (35.80)     3:28.52 (36.53)     4:05.30 (36.78)     4:42.56 (37.26)
        5:20.06 (37.50)     5:55.04 (34.98)                                        
 28 Zimmer, Kimberly          FR MARYWOOD             6:16.15    5:55.31        
                  31.55     1:06.20 (34.65)     1:42.17 (35.97)     2:18.89 (36.72)
        2:55.74 (36.85)     3:32.53 (36.79)     4:09.49 (36.96)     4:46.19 (36.70)
        5:22.30 (36.11)     5:55.31 (33.01)                                        
 29 Pierce, Sara              FR CUA                  6:05.37    5:56.27        
                  30.82     1:05.42 (34.60)     1:41.59 (36.17)     2:17.81 (36.22)
        2:54.36 (36.55)     3:31.33 (36.97)     4:08.57 (37.24)     4:45.09 (36.52)
        5:22.09 (37.00)     5:56.27 (34.18)                                        
 30 Rueger, Catie             FR DREW SWIMMING        5:59.72    5:57.75        
                  30.51     1:04.15 (33.64)     1:38.64 (34.49)     2:14.36 (35.72)
        2:50.40 (36.04)     3:26.74 (36.34)     4:04.24 (37.50)     4:43.05 (38.81)
        5:20.97 (37.92)     5:57.75 (36.78)                                        
 31 Velott, Kayleigh          FR MARYWOOD             5:56.69    6:06.53        
                  28.37     1:01.11 (32.74)     1:36.50 (35.39)     2:13.32 (36.82)
        2:51.40 (38.08)     3:30.36 (38.96)     4:10.31 (39.95)     4:50.37 (40.06)
        5:29.82 (39.45)     6:06.53 (36.71)                                        
 32 Callahan, Lauren          SR USMMA                6:15.25    6:11.98        
                  31.25     1:06.19 (34.94)     1:41.99 (35.80)     2:19.49 (37.50)
        2:57.15 (37.66)     3:35.96 (38.81)     4:15.33 (39.37)     4:54.50 (39.17)
        5:34.13 (39.63)     6:11.98 (37.85)                                        
 33 Casper, Liz               SO CUA                  6:24.60    6:15.49        
                  33.24     1:09.54 (36.30)     1:47.14 (37.60)     2:25.23 (38.09)
        3:03.72 (38.49)     3:42.37 (38.65)     4:21.02 (38.65)     4:59.87 (38.85)
        5:38.41 (38.54)     6:15.49 (37.08)                                        
 -- Mays, Kate                JR SUSQ                 5:52.68   X5:45.53        
                  31.20     1:04.98 (33.78)     1:39.74 (34.76)     2:14.94 (35.20)
        2:50.25 (35.31)     3:25.88 (35.63)     4:01.54 (35.66)     4:37.09 (35.55)
        5:11.75 (34.66)     5:45.53 (33.78)                                        
 -- Lewandowski, Jesse        SO UOFS                 5:47.62   X5:47.01        
                  29.62     1:02.93 (33.31)     1:37.25 (34.32)     2:12.08 (34.83)
        2:47.53 (35.45)     3:23.41 (35.88)     3:59.13 (35.72)     4:35.64 (36.51)
        5:11.86 (36.22)     5:47.01 (35.15)                                        
 -- Logan, Colleen            SR UOFS                 5:55.93   X5:49.72        
                  31.43     1:05.51 (34.08)     1:40.66 (35.15)     2:15.94 (35.28)
        2:51.62 (35.68)     3:27.35 (35.73)     4:03.16 (35.81)     4:38.98 (35.82)
        5:14.78 (35.80)     5:49.72 (34.94)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:42.81    2/8/2013 Josh McCormick, USMMA                      
        CONF: @ 4:35.83             Frank Vita, USMMA                          
        POOL: # 4:42.81    2/8/2013 Josh McCormick, USMMA                      
     NCAA-D3:   4:21.79   3/21/2012 Allen Weik, DENISON                        
                4:29.84  D3A
                4:37.33  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCormick, Josh     JR USMMA                4:46.16    4:42.81!        20  
                  24.74       52.23 (27.49)     1:20.40 (28.17)     1:49.22 (28.82)
        2:18.01 (28.79)     2:47.10 (29.09)     3:15.71 (28.61)     3:45.02 (29.31)
        4:14.24 (29.22)     4:42.81 (28.57)                                        
  2 Cripe, Jordan       FR USMMA                4:48.18    4:44.71         17  
                  25.67       53.59 (27.92)     1:22.09 (28.50)     1:50.72 (28.63)
        2:19.70 (28.98)     2:48.74 (29.04)     3:18.10 (29.36)     3:47.30 (29.20)
        4:16.45 (29.15)     4:44.71 (28.26)                                        
  3 Colby, Mitchell     FR UOFS                 4:46.64    4:45.15         16  
                  25.21       52.56 (27.35)     1:20.77 (28.21)     1:49.61 (28.84)
        2:18.69 (29.08)     2:47.63 (28.94)     3:17.10 (29.47)     3:46.68 (29.58)
        4:16.49 (29.81)     4:45.15 (28.66)                                        
  4 Long, Tyler         JR SUSQ                 4:49.94    4:48.76         15  
                  25.82       54.10 (28.28)     1:23.07 (28.97)     1:52.20 (29.13)
        2:21.51 (29.31)     2:51.20 (29.69)     3:20.95 (29.75)     3:50.69 (29.74)
        4:20.17 (29.48)     4:48.76 (28.59)                                        
  5 Beabout, Jason      FR MARYWOOD             4:52.32    4:49.93         14  
                  25.98       54.07 (28.09)     1:22.92 (28.85)     1:52.54 (29.62)
        2:21.07 (28.53)     2:50.41 (29.34)     3:20.35 (29.94)     3:50.52 (30.17)
        4:20.74 (30.22)     4:49.93 (29.19)                                        
  6 Wynosky, Nate       SR UOFS                 4:50.00    4:51.37         13  
                  26.01       53.92 (27.91)     1:23.04 (29.12)     1:52.76 (29.72)
        2:22.50 (29.74)     2:52.59 (30.09)     3:22.89 (30.30)     3:52.95 (30.06)
        4:22.64 (29.69)     4:51.37 (28.73)                                        
  7 Csakai, Danny       FR SUSQ                 4:52.09    4:51.61         12  
                  25.94       54.54 (28.60)     1:24.02 (29.48)     1:53.90 (29.88)
        2:24.04 (30.14)     2:54.13 (30.09)     3:23.94 (29.81)     3:53.78 (29.84)
        4:23.50 (29.72)     4:51.61 (28.11)                                        
  8 Haney, Zack         SO MARYWOOD             4:49.72    4:55.16         11  
                  25.35       53.44 (28.09)     1:22.78 (29.34)     1:52.73 (29.95)
        2:22.76 (30.03)     2:53.04 (30.28)     3:23.59 (30.55)     3:54.64 (31.05)
        4:25.57 (30.93)     4:55.16 (29.59)                                        
B - Final
  9 McMullen, Patrick   FR CUA                  5:04.00    4:55.59          9  
                  26.34       55.20 (28.86)     1:25.03 (29.83)     1:54.99 (29.96)
        2:25.02 (30.03)     2:54.94 (29.92)     3:24.89 (29.95)     3:55.25 (30.36)
        4:26.02 (30.77)     4:55.59 (29.57)                                        
 10 Kuikhoven, Case     FR USMMA                4:57.27    4:56.01          7  
                  26.29       54.88 (28.59)     1:24.50 (29.62)     1:54.27 (29.77)
        2:24.43 (30.16)     2:54.72 (30.29)     3:25.33 (30.61)     3:56.18 (30.85)
        4:27.20 (31.02)     4:56.01 (28.81)                                        
 11 Sindorf, Josh       SR USMMA                4:58.24    4:56.10          6  
                  26.54       55.87 (29.33)     1:25.85 (29.98)     1:55.84 (29.99)
        2:25.72 (29.88)     2:55.96 (30.24)     3:26.26 (30.30)     3:56.58 (30.32)
        4:26.90 (30.32)     4:56.10 (29.20)                                        
 12 Cole, Taylor        SR SUSQ                 4:57.37    4:59.16          5  
                  26.09       54.85 (28.76)     1:24.57 (29.72)     1:54.70 (30.13)
        2:24.88 (30.18)     2:55.52 (30.64)     3:26.41 (30.89)     3:57.87 (31.46)
        4:28.74 (30.87)     4:59.16 (30.42)                                        
 13 Kenyon, Justin      JR CUA                  5:01.93    5:01.42          4  
                  26.81       56.15 (29.34)     1:26.27 (30.12)     1:56.37 (30.10)
        2:27.06 (30.69)     2:58.02 (30.96)     3:29.24 (31.22)     4:00.43 (31.19)
        4:31.45 (31.02)     5:01.42 (29.97)                                        
 14 Kramer, Bryce       FR USMMA                5:01.73    5:03.26          3  
                  25.79       54.51 (28.72)     1:24.49 (29.98)     1:55.28 (30.79)
        2:26.09 (30.81)     2:57.52 (31.43)     3:29.31 (31.79)     4:01.59 (32.28)
        4:32.88 (31.29)     5:03.26 (30.38)                                        
 15 Henning, Nicholas   SO UOFS                 5:04.78    5:08.40          2  
                  25.74       54.15 (28.41)     1:23.70 (29.55)     1:54.04 (30.34)
        2:25.02 (30.98)     2:56.75 (31.73)     3:29.30 (32.55)     4:02.33 (33.03)
        4:35.64 (33.31)     5:08.40 (32.76)                                        
 16 Mitchell, Connor    FR SUSQ                 5:07.59    5:11.02          1  
                  27.10       57.06 (29.96)     1:27.71 (30.65)     1:58.91 (31.20)
        2:30.62 (31.71)     3:02.70 (32.08)     3:35.01 (32.31)     4:07.43 (32.42)
        4:39.91 (32.48)     5:11.02 (31.11)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:42.81    2/8/2013 Josh McCormick, USMMA                      
        CONF: @ 4:35.83             Frank Vita, USMMA                          
        POOL: # 4:42.81    2/8/2013 Josh McCormick, USMMA                      
     NCAA-D3:   4:21.79   3/21/2012 Allen Weik, DENISON                        
                4:29.84  D3A
                4:37.33  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCormick, Josh           JR USMMA                5:04.81    4:46.16 q      
                  24.34       51.61 (27.27)     1:19.86 (28.25)     1:48.37 (28.51)
        2:17.55 (29.18)     2:46.51 (28.96)     3:15.89 (29.38)     3:45.96 (30.07)
        4:16.30 (30.34)     4:46.16 (29.86)                                        
  2 Colby, Mitchell           FR UOFS                 4:50.09    4:46.64 q      
                  26.11       54.25 (28.14)     1:23.20 (28.95)     1:52.41 (29.21)
        2:21.15 (28.74)     2:50.19 (29.04)     3:19.22 (29.03)     3:48.36 (29.14)
        4:17.80 (29.44)     4:46.64 (28.84)                                        
  3 Cripe, Jordan             FR USMMA                4:56.63    4:48.18 q      
                  25.44       53.25 (27.81)     1:21.64 (28.39)     1:50.48 (28.84)
        2:20.22 (29.74)     2:49.73 (29.51)     3:19.61 (29.88)     3:49.34 (29.73)
        4:19.09 (29.75)     4:48.18 (29.09)                                        
  4 Haney, Zack               SO MARYWOOD             5:01.39    4:49.72 q      
                  25.61       53.80 (28.19)     1:22.81 (29.01)     1:52.11 (29.30)
        2:21.34 (29.23)     2:50.85 (29.51)     3:20.27 (29.42)     3:50.31 (30.04)
        4:20.91 (30.60)     4:49.72 (28.81)                                        
  5 Long, Tyler               JR SUSQ                 5:14.50    4:49.94 q      
                  26.37       54.80 (28.43)     1:23.81 (29.01)     1:53.13 (29.32)
        2:22.79 (29.66)     2:52.45 (29.66)     3:22.26 (29.81)     3:52.38 (30.12)
        4:22.17 (29.79)     4:49.94 (27.77)                                        
  6 Wynosky, Nate             SR UOFS                 5:04.23    4:50.00 q      
                  26.15       54.41 (28.26)     1:23.61 (29.20)     1:53.03 (29.42)
        2:22.43 (29.40)     2:51.75 (29.32)     3:21.14 (29.39)     3:50.86 (29.72)
        4:20.78 (29.92)     4:50.00 (29.22)                                        
  7 Csakai, Danny             FR SUSQ                 5:01.98    4:52.09 q      
                  26.42       55.23 (28.81)     1:24.85 (29.62)     1:54.84 (29.99)
        2:25.18 (30.34)     2:55.76 (30.58)     3:25.82 (30.06)     3:55.39 (29.57)
        4:24.60 (29.21)     4:52.09 (27.49)                                        
  8 Beabout, Jason            FR MARYWOOD             4:53.34    4:52.32 q      
                  24.98       52.61 (27.63)     1:21.18 (28.57)     1:50.70 (29.52)
        2:20.49 (29.79)     2:50.82 (30.33)     3:21.44 (30.62)     3:52.72 (31.28)
        4:23.55 (30.83)     4:52.32 (28.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kuikhoven, Case           FR USMMA                5:03.00    4:57.27 q      
                  25.74       53.88 (28.14)     1:23.21 (29.33)     1:53.44 (30.23)
        2:24.13 (30.69)     2:55.05 (30.92)     3:26.06 (31.01)     3:57.16 (31.10)
        4:28.14 (30.98)     4:57.27 (29.13)                                        
 10 Cole, Taylor              SR SUSQ                 5:07.67    4:57.37 q      
                  25.80       54.31 (28.51)     1:23.76 (29.45)     1:53.69 (29.93)
        2:24.29 (30.60)     2:55.07 (30.78)     3:26.12 (31.05)     3:57.39 (31.27)
        4:28.40 (31.01)     4:57.37 (28.97)                                        
 11 Sindorf, Josh             SR USMMA                5:08.20    4:58.24 q      
                  26.28       55.30 (29.02)     1:25.11 (29.81)     1:55.30 (30.19)
        2:25.85 (30.55)     2:56.28 (30.43)     3:26.79 (30.51)     3:57.74 (30.95)
        4:28.21 (30.47)     4:58.24 (30.03)                                        
 12 Kramer, Bryce             FR USMMA                5:21.84    5:01.73 q      
                  26.19       54.90 (28.71)     1:24.86 (29.96)     1:55.21 (30.35)
        2:26.70 (31.49)     2:57.75 (31.05)     3:29.29 (31.54)     4:00.85 (31.56)
        4:32.25 (31.40)     5:01.73 (29.48)                                        
 13 Kenyon, Justin            JR CUA                  5:12.44    5:01.93 q      
                  27.39       56.67 (29.28)     1:26.33 (29.66)     1:56.64 (30.31)
        2:27.15 (30.51)     2:57.95 (30.80)     3:29.22 (31.27)     4:00.45 (31.23)
        4:31.47 (31.02)     5:01.93 (30.46)                                        
 14 McMullen, Patrick         FR CUA                  5:20.34    5:04.00 q      
                  26.49       55.17 (28.68)     1:24.63 (29.46)     1:54.33 (29.70)
        2:24.67 (30.34)     2:55.73 (31.06)     3:27.08 (31.35)     3:59.24 (32.16)
        4:32.23 (32.99)     5:04.00 (31.77)                                        
 15 Henning, Nicholas         SO UOFS                 5:51.16    5:04.78 q      
                  26.35       55.24 (28.89)     1:25.48 (30.24)     1:56.37 (30.89)
        2:27.63 (31.26)     2:58.68 (31.05)     3:29.66 (30.98)     4:01.12 (31.46)
        4:33.07 (31.95)     5:04.78 (31.71)                                        
 16 Mitchell, Connor          FR SUSQ                 5:20.63    5:07.59 q      
                  26.39       55.79 (29.40)     1:26.77 (30.98)     1:58.35 (31.58)
        2:30.21 (31.86)     3:01.91 (31.70)     3:33.93 (32.02)     4:05.95 (32.02)
        4:37.39 (31.44)     5:07.59 (30.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weller, Matthew           SO SUSQ                 5:20.04    5:08.79        
                  27.08       56.81 (29.73)     1:27.22 (30.41)     1:58.14 (30.92)
        2:29.52 (31.38)     3:01.16 (31.64)     3:33.49 (32.33)     4:05.97 (32.48)
        4:38.06 (32.09)     5:08.79 (30.73)                                        
 18 Cutter, Josh              SO CUA                  5:16.07    5:10.60        
                  26.46       55.61 (29.15)     1:25.81 (30.20)     1:57.21 (31.40)
        2:28.98 (31.77)     3:01.24 (32.26)     3:33.47 (32.23)     4:06.28 (32.81)
        4:38.97 (32.69)     5:10.60 (31.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Donnelly, Connor          SO UOFS                 5:15.18    5:11.97        
                  26.24       55.35 (29.11)     1:26.41 (31.06)     1:57.93 (31.52)
        2:29.78 (31.85)     3:02.06 (32.28)     3:34.43 (32.37)     4:06.78 (32.35)
        4:39.95 (33.17)     5:11.97 (32.02)                                        
 20 LeDonne, Christopher      SO CUA                  5:36.10    5:14.21        
                  27.51       57.87 (30.36)     1:29.20 (31.33)     2:00.81 (31.61)
        2:32.65 (31.84)     3:05.11 (32.46)     3:37.62 (32.51)     4:10.30 (32.68)
        4:42.71 (32.41)     5:14.21 (31.50)                                        
 21 Hutton, Zack              JR CUA                  5:27.70    5:14.68        
                  27.33       57.74 (30.41)     1:28.63 (30.89)     2:00.13 (31.50)
        2:32.15 (32.02)     3:04.61 (32.46)     3:37.25 (32.64)     4:10.02 (32.77)
        4:43.09 (33.07)     5:14.68 (31.59)                                        
 22 Carroll, Daniel           FR GOUCHER              5:10.01    5:16.10        
                  26.79       56.38 (29.59)     1:26.80 (30.42)     1:58.32 (31.52)
        2:30.78 (32.46)     3:04.00 (33.22)     3:37.70 (33.70)     4:10.89 (33.19)
        4:43.63 (32.74)     5:16.10 (32.47)                                        
 23 Silverman, Dean           JR GOUCHER              5:24.42    5:17.07        
                  27.75       58.65 (30.90)     1:30.11 (31.46)     2:02.24 (32.13)
        2:34.31 (32.07)     3:06.45 (32.14)     3:39.20 (32.75)     4:12.17 (32.97)
        4:44.78 (32.61)     5:17.07 (32.29)                                        
 24 Burnett, Conor            FR DREW SWIMMING        5:18.29    5:20.77        
                  26.29       55.54 (29.25)     1:26.02 (30.48)     1:57.56 (31.54)
        2:29.83 (32.27)     3:02.75 (32.92)     3:36.82 (34.07)     4:11.48 (34.66)
        4:46.85 (35.37)     5:20.77 (33.92)                                        
 25 Abbot, Bernard            SO CUA                  5:44.80    5:22.60        
                  28.02       59.04 (31.02)     1:30.59 (31.55)     2:02.94 (32.35)
        2:35.89 (32.95)     3:09.29 (33.40)     3:42.73 (33.44)     4:16.54 (33.81)
        4:50.14 (33.60)     5:22.60 (32.46)                                        
 26 Hundley, Evan             JR CUA                  5:36.86    5:29.20        
                  27.99       58.34 (30.35)     1:29.73 (31.39)     2:02.25 (32.52)
        2:35.27 (33.02)     3:09.55 (34.28)     3:44.13 (34.58)     4:18.84 (34.71)
        4:54.24 (35.40)     5:29.20 (34.96)                                        
 27 Andersen, Nik             SO DREW SWIMMING        6:02.59    5:48.39        
                  30.75     1:04.52 (33.77)                             2:15.32 ( )
        2:50.73 (35.41)     3:26.05 (35.32)     4:01.83 (35.78)     4:37.80 (35.97)
      5:48.39 (1:10.59)                                                            
 -- Carman, Gregory           SO UOFS                 5:19.95         X         
 -- Stewart, Thomas           JR USMMA                5:18.31   X5:01.46        
                  26.17       55.84 (29.67)     1:26.29 (30.45)     1:57.10 (30.81)
        2:27.78 (30.68)     2:58.58 (30.80)     3:29.87 (31.29)     4:00.38 (30.51)
        4:31.26 (30.88)     5:01.46 (30.20)                                        
 -- Vita, Al                  SO USMMA                5:44.98   X5:41.40        
                  29.59     1:02.17 (32.58)     1:36.37 (34.20)     2:10.71 (34.34)
        2:45.72 (35.01)     3:20.54 (34.82)     3:55.91 (35.37)     4:31.92 (36.01)
        5:07.66 (35.74)     5:41.40 (33.74)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:08.95    2/8/2013 Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
        CONF: @ 2:08.95    2/8/2013 Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
        POOL: # 2:08.95    2/8/2013 Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
     NCAA-D3:   2:00.27   3/13/2008 Kaitlen Orstein, WASH. & JEFF.             
                2:04.98  D3A
                2:08.63  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lessard, Devin      SR SUSQ                 2:12.35    2:08.95!        20  
                  27.72     1:00.50 (32.78)     1:38.77 (38.27)     2:08.95 (30.18)
  2 Lessard, Kelsey     FR SUSQ                 2:12.38    2:10.13         17  
                  28.59     1:02.23 (33.64)     1:39.55 (37.32)     2:10.13 (30.58)
  3 Palmer, Hillary     JR JUNIATA              2:15.19    2:13.32         16  
                  28.89     1:01.74 (32.85)     1:41.25 (39.51)     2:13.32 (32.07)
  4 Agnello, Paige      SO UOFS                 2:15.39    2:15.23         15  
                  29.66     1:04.17 (34.51)     1:42.40 (38.23)     2:15.23 (32.83)
  5 Walsh, Alexis       SO UOFS                 2:18.85    2:17.57         14  
                  30.49     1:06.27 (35.78)     1:44.38 (38.11)     2:17.57 (33.19)
  6 Craver, Nicole      SO GOUCHER              2:18.89    2:18.13         13  
                  29.64     1:06.20 (36.56)     1:46.74 (40.54)     2:18.13 (31.39)
  7 Gernert, Abby       SR SUSQ                 2:20.35    2:18.83         12  
                  30.28     1:05.44 (35.16)     1:46.12 (40.68)     2:18.83 (32.71)
  8 Olsen, Emily        JR USMMA                2:20.51    2:19.27         11  
                  30.65     1:08.05 (37.40)     1:46.55 (38.50)     2:19.27 (32.72)
B - Final
  9 Meringolo, Samanth  JR SUSQ                 2:20.65    2:19.18          9  
                  30.27     1:06.10 (35.83)     1:47.85 (41.75)     2:19.18 (31.33)
 10 Petersen, Kimberly  FR MARYWOOD             2:23.95    2:19.95          7  
                  29.87     1:07.44 (37.57)     1:46.70 (39.26)     2:19.95 (33.25)
 11 Castellano, Nicole  FR CUA                  2:22.32    2:21.37          6  
                  30.48     1:07.70 (37.22)     1:48.35 (40.65)     2:21.37 (33.02)
 12 Boyson, Emily       SO USMMA                2:22.85    2:22.06          5  
                  31.20     1:10.69 (39.49)     1:49.39 (38.70)     2:22.06 (32.67)
 13 Fitzmaurice, Jenny  SR UOFS                 2:23.86    2:22.40          4  
                  30.76     1:07.82 (37.06)     1:47.84 (40.02)     2:22.40 (34.56)
 14 Snyder, Lauren      SR UOFS                 2:22.13    2:23.80          3  
                  30.73     1:08.22 (37.49)     1:49.95 (41.73)     2:23.80 (33.85)
 15 Rebechi, Mell       SR CUA                  2:23.78    2:23.99          2  
                  30.42     1:07.16 (36.74)     1:50.12 (42.96)     2:23.99 (33.87)
 16 McMahon, Colleen    JR UOFS                 2:23.16    2:27.92          1  
                  31.64     1:10.57 (38.93)     1:51.45 (40.88)     2:27.92 (36.47)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:08.95    2/8/2013 Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
        CONF: @ 2:08.95    2/8/2013 Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
        POOL: # 2:08.95    2/8/2013 Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
     NCAA-D3:   2:00.27   3/13/2008 Kaitlen Orstein, WASH. & JEFF.             
                2:04.98  D3A
                2:08.63  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lessard, Devin            SR SUSQ                 2:14.98    2:12.35 q      
                  28.05     1:01.19 (33.14)     1:41.06 (39.87)     2:12.35 (31.29)
  2 Lessard, Kelsey           FR SUSQ                 2:17.11    2:12.38 q      
                  29.19     1:03.59 (34.40)     1:41.35 (37.76)     2:12.38 (31.03)
  3 Palmer, Hillary           JR JUNIATA              2:19.91    2:15.19 q      
                  29.45     1:02.43 (32.98)     1:42.55 (40.12)     2:15.19 (32.64)
  4 Agnello, Paige            SO UOFS                 2:18.57    2:15.39 q      
                  28.98     1:03.10 (34.12)     1:42.40 (39.30)     2:15.39 (32.99)
  5 Walsh, Alexis             SO UOFS                 2:23.30    2:18.85 q      
                  30.93     1:07.30 (36.37)     1:45.40 (38.10)     2:18.85 (33.45)
  6 Craver, Nicole            SO GOUCHER              2:18.78    2:18.89 q      
                  31.09     1:07.00 (35.91)     1:46.88 (39.88)     2:18.89 (32.01)
  7 Gernert, Abby             SR SUSQ                 2:18.59    2:20.35 q      
                  30.26     1:04.49 (34.23)     1:46.96 (42.47)     2:20.35 (33.39)
  8 Olsen, Emily              JR USMMA                2:25.33    2:20.51 q      
                  30.54     1:07.56 (37.02)     1:47.16 (39.60)     2:20.51 (33.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Meringolo, Samantha       JR SUSQ                 2:21.63    2:20.65 q      
                                                    1:48.11 ( )     2:20.65 (32.54)
 10 Snyder, Lauren            SR UOFS                 2:23.73    2:22.13 q      
                  29.95     1:07.14 (37.19)     1:48.32 (41.18)     2:22.13 (33.81)
 11 Castellano, Nicole        FR CUA                  2:26.31    2:22.32 q      
                  30.96     1:08.52 (37.56)     1:49.39 (40.87)     2:22.32 (32.93)
 12 Boyson, Emily             SO USMMA                2:25.79    2:22.85 q      
                  31.30     1:11.79 (40.49)     1:50.18 (38.39)     2:22.85 (32.67)
 13 McMahon, Colleen          JR UOFS                 2:22.44    2:23.16 q      
                  31.14     1:08.82 (37.68)   2:23.16 (1:14.34)                    
 14 Rebechi, Mell             SR CUA                  2:25.08    2:23.78 q      
                  30.09     1:07.38 (37.29)     1:49.79 (42.41)     2:23.78 (33.99)
 15 Fitzmaurice, Jenny        SR UOFS                 2:25.82    2:23.86 q      
                  30.76     1:07.98 (37.22)     1:48.41 (40.43)     2:23.86 (35.45)
 16 Petersen, Kimberly        FR MARYWOOD             2:21.25    2:23.95 q      
                  29.65     1:06.92 (37.27)     1:48.67 (41.75)     2:23.95 (35.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Scobee, Chloe             SR UOFS                 2:26.85    2:24.02        
                  32.01     1:08.70 (36.69)     1:51.45 (42.75)     2:24.02 (32.57)
 18 Wei, Laurie               FR CUA                  2:25.21    2:25.24        
                  29.57     1:06.29 (36.72)     1:50.91 (44.62)     2:25.24 (34.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rhodes, Sarah             FR JUNIATA              2:29.98    2:26.01        
                  30.01     1:05.98 (35.97)     1:49.33 (43.35)     2:26.01 (36.68)
 20 Dannessa, Susanne         SO USMMA                2:36.81    2:26.13        
                  32.49     1:09.60 (37.11)     1:50.27 (40.67)     2:26.13 (35.86)
 21 Cassandro, Cara           FR MARYWOOD             2:35.02    2:28.21        
                  31.26     1:09.60 (38.34)     1:53.68 (44.08)     2:28.21 (34.53)
 22 Taylor, Raegyn            SO JUNIATA              2:25.77    2:28.29        
                  32.63     1:11.53 (38.90)     1:53.41 (41.88)     2:28.29 (34.88)
 23 Peachey, Alyssa           SO JUNIATA              2:35.85    2:28.60        
                  30.29     1:08.67 (38.38)     1:55.39 (46.72)     2:28.60 (33.21)
 24 Brower, Kellyn            SO GOUCHER              2:34.11    2:29.24        
                  32.24     1:09.76 (37.52)     1:54.67 (44.91)     2:29.24 (34.57)
 25 Trozenski, Abby           SO CUA                  2:33.37    2:30.41        
                  31.45     1:08.88 (37.43)     1:54.72 (45.84)     2:30.41 (35.69)
 26 Melnik, Sarah             SO UOFS                 2:32.38    2:30.74        
                  32.50     1:14.15 (41.65)     1:54.22 (40.07)     2:30.74 (36.52)
 27 Desiderio, Alyssa         JR MARYWOOD             2:34.45    2:33.92        
                  31.22     1:11.46 (40.24)     1:57.99 (46.53)     2:33.92 (35.93)
 28 Sharkey, Amber            FR MARYWOOD             2:35.35    2:34.05        
                  29.70     1:06.14 (36.44)     1:55.79 (49.65)     2:34.05 (38.26)
 29 Little, Jamielynn         FR MARYWOOD             2:42.94    2:39.31        
                  32.03     1:11.47 (39.44)     2:02.25 (50.78)     2:39.31 (37.06)
 30 Carter, Jesse             FR USMMA                2:46.54    2:41.99        
                  34.60     1:19.28 (44.68)     2:05.23 (45.95)     2:41.99 (36.76)
 31 Kirk, Kaylin              SR MARYWOOD             2:51.15    2:44.35        
                  36.18     1:16.73 (40.55)     2:08.18 (51.45)     2:44.35 (36.17)
 32 Lam, Nancy                JR DREW SWIMMING        2:47.28    2:46.20        
                  35.72     1:20.60 (44.88)     2:07.33 (46.73)     2:46.20 (38.87)
 33 Hutsebaut, Rebecca        SO DREW SWIMMING        2:42.87    2:46.44        
                  34.38     1:18.31 (43.93)     2:03.61 (45.30)     2:46.44 (42.83)
 -- Roberts, Kailey           SR SUSQ                 2:39.83       XDFS        
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:53.96   2/10/2012 Chadd Lee, SUSQ                            
        CONF: @ 1:51.20             John Fields, USMMA                         
        POOL: # 1:53.96   2/10/2012 Chadd Lee, SUSQ                            
     NCAA-D3:   1:46.97   3/19/1998 Gary Simon, CLAREMONT-M-S                  
                1:50.61  D3A
                1:54.33  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Chadd          SR SUSQ                 1:57.90    1:54.28 D3B     20  
                  24.50       53.74 (29.24)     1:26.98 (33.24)     1:54.28 (27.30)
  2 Scott, Chris        SR USMMA                1:58.23    1:55.95         17  
                  25.60       56.17 (30.57)     1:29.45 (33.28)     1:55.95 (26.50)
  3 Richter, Colin      FR GOUCHER              2:02.81    1:57.05         16  
                  24.63       53.93 (29.30)     1:29.03 (35.10)     1:57.05 (28.02)
  4 Krell, Blake        SR USMMA                1:57.87    1:57.75         15  
                  25.15       55.01 (29.86)     1:29.81 (34.80)     1:57.75 (27.94)
  5 Roberts, Blair      FR USMMA                2:02.36    1:59.16         14  
                  25.39       54.25 (28.86)     1:29.98 (35.73)     1:59.16 (29.18)
  6 Boster, Cameron     JR SUSQ                 2:01.89    2:00.69         13  
                  26.15       57.64 (31.49)     1:32.46 (34.82)     2:00.69 (28.23)
  7 Flint, Matt         SO UOFS                 2:02.85    2:01.46         12  
                  25.40       56.93 (31.53)     1:32.89 (35.96)     2:01.46 (28.57)
  8 Wagner, Matt        FR CUA                  2:02.41    2:01.59         11  
                  26.29       56.87 (30.58)     1:33.45 (36.58)     2:01.59 (28.14)
B - Final
  9 Rodgers, Alex       FR USMMA                2:03.89    2:02.96          9  
                  24.89       55.43 (30.54)     1:31.45 (36.02)     2:02.96 (31.51)
 10 Burnett, Kyle       FR UOFS                 2:05.62    2:04.25          7  
                  26.65       57.92 (31.27)     1:35.95 (38.03)     2:04.25 (28.30)
 11 Patrick, Tyler      SO SUSQ                 2:06.11    2:04.32          6  
                  27.51       58.85 (31.34)     1:35.38 (36.53)     2:04.32 (28.94)
 12 Olson, Jack         FR SUSQ                 2:06.13    2:04.51          5  
                  25.85       57.00 (31.15)     1:35.16 (38.16)     2:04.51 (29.35)
 13 DiGuglielmo, Thoma  JR DREW SWIMMING        2:06.59    2:04.95          4  
                  26.44       59.67 (33.23)     1:35.20 (35.53)     2:04.95 (29.75)
 14 Shanahan, Brian     FR MARYWOOD             2:05.76    2:04.98          3  
                  26.56       57.82 (31.26)     1:35.70 (37.88)     2:04.98 (29.28)
 15 Nelson, Cody        FR GOUCHER              2:06.40    2:05.79          2  
                  26.84       58.55 (31.71)     1:35.06 (36.51)     2:05.79 (30.73)
 16 McCrossan, Brendan  SO UOFS                 2:05.39    2:06.31          1  
                  25.21       56.66 (31.45)     1:35.29 (38.63)     2:06.31 (31.02)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:53.96   2/10/2012 Chadd Lee, SUSQ                            
        CONF: @ 1:51.20             John Fields, USMMA                         
        POOL: # 1:53.96   2/10/2012 Chadd Lee, SUSQ                            
     NCAA-D3:   1:46.97   3/19/1998 Gary Simon, CLAREMONT-M-S                  
                1:50.61  D3A
                1:54.33  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krell, Blake              SR USMMA                2:04.05    1:57.87 q      
                  25.27       55.21 (29.94)     1:30.12 (34.91)     1:57.87 (27.75)
  2 Lee, Chadd                SR SUSQ                 1:59.30    1:57.90 q      
                  25.70       56.10 (30.40)     1:28.64 (32.54)     1:57.90 (29.26)
  3 Scott, Chris              SR USMMA                2:02.74    1:58.23 q      
                  25.88       56.99 (31.11)     1:30.89 (33.90)     1:58.23 (27.34)
  4 Boster, Cameron           JR SUSQ                 2:06.42    2:01.89 q      
                  26.47       57.88 (31.41)     1:33.31 (35.43)     2:01.89 (28.58)
  5 Roberts, Blair            FR USMMA                2:03.33    2:02.36 q      
                  25.38       54.85 (29.47)     1:32.40 (37.55)     2:02.36 (29.96)
  6 Wagner, Matt              FR CUA                  2:04.81    2:02.41 q      
                  25.78       55.70 (29.92)     1:33.04 (37.34)     2:02.41 (29.37)
  7 Richter, Colin            FR GOUCHER              2:02.43    2:02.81 q      
                  25.44       56.00 (30.56)     1:32.84 (36.84)     2:02.81 (29.97)
  8 Flint, Matt               SO UOFS                 2:05.37    2:02.85 q      
                  25.18       56.75 (31.57)     1:33.31 (36.56)     2:02.85 (29.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rodgers, Alex             FR USMMA                2:10.89    2:03.89 q      
                  25.43       55.74 (30.31)     1:32.08 (36.34)     2:03.89 (31.81)
 10 McCrossan, Brendan        SO UOFS                 2:06.20    2:05.39 q      
                  25.18       56.87 (31.69)     1:35.08 (38.21)     2:05.39 (30.31)
 11 Burnett, Kyle             FR UOFS                 2:06.51    2:05.62 q      
                  26.81       58.50 (31.69)     1:36.46 (37.96)     2:05.62 (29.16)
 12 Shanahan, Brian           FR MARYWOOD             2:06.65    2:05.76 q      
                  26.74       57.78 (31.04)     1:36.01 (38.23)     2:05.76 (29.75)
 13 Patrick, Tyler            SO SUSQ                 2:13.10    2:06.11 q      
                  27.93       59.30 (31.37)     1:36.75 (37.45)     2:06.11 (29.36)
 14 Olson, Jack               FR SUSQ                 2:14.10    2:06.13 q      
                  25.96       57.19 (31.23)     1:35.66 (38.47)     2:06.13 (30.47)
 15 Nelson, Cody              FR GOUCHER              2:08.12    2:06.40 q      
                  26.65       58.81 (32.16)     1:35.56 (36.75)     2:06.40 (30.84)
 16 DiGuglielmo, Thomas       JR DREW SWIMMING        2:09.73    2:06.59 q      
                  26.82       59.84 (33.02)     1:36.35 (36.51)     2:06.59 (30.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Blevins, Andy             SO MARYWOOD             2:07.88    2:06.63        
                  25.73       58.62 (32.89)     1:38.41 (39.79)     2:06.63 (28.22)
 18 Gabbard, Ben              SO USMMA                2:16.89    2:06.91        
                  25.72       57.85 (32.13)     1:35.47 (37.62)     2:06.91 (31.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bason, Matt               FR SUSQ                 2:08.30    2:07.49        
                  27.95     1:00.09 (32.14)     1:37.22 (37.13)     2:07.49 (30.27)
 20 Jennings, Daniel          FR UOFS                 2:11.73    2:08.52        
                  27.31     1:00.15 (32.84)     1:35.90 (35.75)     2:08.52 (32.62)
 21 Place, Brendan            SR CUA                  2:16.37    2:08.65        
                  26.69     1:01.18 (34.49)     1:39.19 (38.01)     2:08.65 (29.46)
 22 Widenor, Ryan             SR MARYWOOD             2:12.78    2:09.37        
                  25.82       59.14 (33.32)     1:38.70 (39.56)     2:09.37 (30.67)
 23 Granelli, Luke            SO CUA                  2:16.52    2:11.16        
                  29.02     1:05.33 (36.31)     1:39.89 (34.56)     2:11.16 (31.27)
 24 Alton, Shane              SO UOFS                 2:15.83    2:14.69        
                  27.62     1:02.65 (35.03)     1:41.94 (39.29)     2:14.69 (32.75)
 25 Kremsner, Paul            FR MARYWOOD             2:23.36    2:16.12        
                  28.73     1:03.66 (34.93)     1:42.67 (39.01)     2:16.12 (33.45)
 26 Berns, Mark               FR DREW SWIMMING        2:18.86    2:20.25        
                  29.13     1:05.32 (36.19)     1:46.19 (40.87)     2:20.25 (34.06)
 27 Legath, Michael           JR MARYWOOD             2:28.58    2:23.77        
                  29.95     1:07.57 (37.62)     1:48.91 (41.34)     2:23.77 (34.86)
 -- Hardig, Jacob             JR USMMA                2:26.29         X         
 -- Thompson, Keigan          FR USMMA                2:11.75   X2:08.26        
                  26.43     1:01.10 (34.67)     1:37.78 (36.68)     2:08.26 (30.48)
 -- Frey, Nathaniel           SO USMMA                2:21.10   X2:08.84        
                  25.99       58.08 (32.09)     1:37.38 (39.30)     2:08.84 (31.46)
 -- Ries, Bobby               SR SUSQ                 2:15.65   X2:09.88        
                  26.64       58.92 (32.28)     1:39.60 (40.68)     2:09.88 (30.28)
 -- Yorey, Louis              JR UOFS                 2:12.47   X2:11.62        
                  27.03       59.47 (32.44)     1:39.01 (39.54)     2:11.62 (32.61)
 -- Gober, Paul               SR USMMA                2:24.30   X2:13.80        
                  28.10     1:02.82 (34.72)     1:40.36 (37.54)     2:13.80 (33.44)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 24.31   2/10/2012 Catherine Anlas, MARYWOOD                    
        CONF: @ 24.31   2/10/2012 Catherine Anlas, MARYWOOD                    
        POOL: # 24.31   2/10/2012 Catherine Anlas, MARYWOOD                    
     NCAA-D3:   22.71   3/18/2009 Elizabeth Carlton, KENYON                    
                23.35  D3A
                23.95  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wisler, Julia       SO CUA                    25.08      24.69         20  
  2 Franciscovich, Sar  JR UOFS                   25.40      25.06         17  
  3 Harrington, Jessic  JR DREW SWIMMING          25.33      25.43         16  
  4 Seaman, Kyle        SO SUSQ                   25.47      25.49         15  
  5 Nye, Emily          FR JUNIATA                25.54      25.59         14  
  6 Morrissey, Alexa    JR DREW SWIMMING          25.50      25.64         13  
  7 Bornman, Alex       SO SUSQ                   25.51      25.70         12  
  8 Banks, Avanti       SO SUSQ                   25.45      25.97         11  
B - Final
  9 Doherty, Julia      FR SUSQ                   25.87      25.54          9  
 10 Murphy, Julia       FR UOFS                   25.86      25.78          6.5
 10 Bruxelles, Annie    SO SUSQ                   25.55      25.78          6.5
 12 Cahn, Tzvia         FR JUNIATA                26.00      26.08          5  
 13 Digiacinto, Nicole  SO CUA                    26.29      26.23          4  
 14 Merino, Jessica     JR UOFS                   25.94      26.28          3  
 15 Hoff, Kara          SR MARYWOOD               26.41      26.37          2  
 16 Swavely, Meghan     SO JUNIATA                26.30      26.70          1  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 24.31   2/10/2012 Catherine Anlas, MARYWOOD                    
        CONF: @ 24.31   2/10/2012 Catherine Anlas, MARYWOOD                    
        POOL: # 24.31   2/10/2012 Catherine Anlas, MARYWOOD                    
     NCAA-D3:   22.71   3/18/2009 Elizabeth Carlton, KENYON                    
                23.35  D3A
                23.95  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wisler, Julia             SO CUA                    25.62      25.08 q      
  2 Harrington, Jessica       JR DREW SWIMMING          26.21      25.33 q      
  3 Franciscovich, Sara       JR UOFS                   25.38      25.40 q      
  4 Banks, Avanti             SO SUSQ                   26.35      25.45 q      
  5 Seaman, Kyle              SO SUSQ                   25.91      25.47 q      
  6 Morrissey, Alexa          JR DREW SWIMMING          27.01      25.50 q      
  7 Bornman, Alex             SO SUSQ                   26.25      25.51 q      
  8 Nye, Emily                FR JUNIATA                25.68      25.54 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bruxelles, Annie          SO SUSQ                   26.35      25.55 q      
 10 Murphy, Julia             FR UOFS                   25.98      25.86 q      
 11 Doherty, Julia            FR SUSQ                   25.73      25.87 q      
 12 Merino, Jessica           JR UOFS                   25.78      25.94 q      
 13 Cahn, Tzvia               FR JUNIATA                27.18      26.00 q      
 14 Digiacinto, Nicole        SO CUA                    27.80      26.29 q      
 15 Swavely, Meghan           SO JUNIATA                26.95      26.30 q      
 16 Hoff, Kara                SR MARYWOOD               26.46      26.41 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barlow, Valerie           JR MARYWOOD               26.75      26.42        
 18 McAnelly, Kelsy           JR UOFS                   26.52      26.51        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Buckley, Rose             SR CUA                    27.15      26.63        
 20 Hower, Olivia             FR MARYWOOD               27.25      26.76        
 21 Wegman, Abigail           SR GOUCHER                27.71      26.98        
 22 Rumbles, Megan            FR USMMA                  27.27      27.10        
 23 Fritzinger, Emma          SO MARYWOOD               29.27      27.21        
 24 Durbin, Andrea            SO CUA                    27.90      27.36        
 25 King, Jackie              JR DREW SWIMMING          28.07      27.52        
 26 Deal, Helen               SO USMMA                  27.76      27.53        
 27 Keehn, Laura              JR CUA                    29.51      27.81        
 28 Acampora, Victoria        SR MARYWOOD               28.60      27.96        
 29 Hovanic, Anya             FR USMMA                  28.57      28.02        
 30 Rose, Elizabeth           FR USMMA                  28.97      28.03        
 31 Martin, Emmy              FR GOUCHER                28.88      28.09        
 32 Patterson, Sydney         FR GOUCHER                28.37      28.23        
 33 Kostrzewski, Annie Rose   FR CUA                    29.01      28.41        
 34 Taylor, Ali               JR CUA                    29.35      29.20        
 35 Proenca, Kim              SO JUNIATA                29.57      29.24        
 36 Machado, Justine          JR DREW SWIMMING          30.60      29.27        
 37 Lyon, Rachel              SR GOUCHER                29.35      29.33        
 38 Nicolas, Abby             FR MARYWOOD               31.84      30.97        
 39 Furey-King, Ying          JR DREW SWIMMING          31.47      31.37        
 -- Beyer, Maggie             SR UOFS                   27.87         X         
 -- Ciszek, Katherine         SO MARYWOOD               28.74         DQ        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 20.38    2/8/2013 Joshua Heller, SUSQ                          
        CONF: @ 20.38    2/8/2013 Joshua Heller, SUSQ                          
        POOL: # 20.38    2/8/2013 Joshua Heller, SUSQ                          
     NCAA-D3:   19.38   3/21/2012 Zach Turk, KENYON                            
                20.39  D3A
                20.93  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heller, Joshua      JR SUSQ                   20.38      20.50 D3B     20  
  2 Minor, Sean         SR USMMA                  21.44      21.12         17  
  3 Brice, Alvaro       SO USMMA                  21.57      21.32         16  
  4 Grillo, Dominic     JR CUA                    21.62      21.39         15  
  5 Masterson, Jamie    FR USMMA                  21.85      21.75         14  
  6 Frazier, Duncan     FR SUSQ                   22.17      22.04         13  
  7 Urban, Andrew       SR UOFS                   22.22      22.30         12  
  8 Owens, Grant        FR UOFS                   22.14      22.50         11  
B - Final
  9 Adams, Daniel       FR MARYWOOD               22.27      22.20          9  
 10 Davis, Sam          SO GOUCHER                22.51      22.29          7  
 11 Hughes, John        JR UOFS                   22.61      22.34          6  
 12 Holmes, Ryan        SO UOFS                   22.22      22.37          5  
 13 Pisano, Anthony     SO MARYWOOD               22.64      22.43          4  
 14 Curran, Clay        SO DREW SWIMMING          22.56      22.48          3  
 15 Boyle, Nick         SO SUSQ                   22.49      22.49          2  
 16 Cha, Brian          SO GOUCHER                22.48      22.70          1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 20.38    2/8/2013 Joshua Heller, SUSQ                          
        CONF: @ 20.38    2/8/2013 Joshua Heller, SUSQ                          
        POOL: # 20.38    2/8/2013 Joshua Heller, SUSQ                          
     NCAA-D3:   19.38   3/21/2012 Zach Turk, KENYON                            
                20.39  D3A
                20.93  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heller, Joshua            JR SUSQ                   20.88      20.38!qD3A   
  2 Minor, Sean               SR USMMA                  21.89      21.44 q      
  3 Brice, Alvaro             SO USMMA                  21.95      21.57 q      
  4 Grillo, Dominic           JR CUA                    21.87      21.62 q      
  5 Masterson, Jamie          FR USMMA                  22.04      21.85 q      
  6 Owens, Grant              FR UOFS                   22.07      22.14 q      
  7 Frazier, Duncan           FR SUSQ                   22.03      22.17 q      
  8 Urban, Andrew             SR UOFS                   22.37      22.22 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Holmes, Ryan              SO UOFS                   22.50     J22.22 q      
 10 Adams, Daniel             FR MARYWOOD               22.52      22.27 q      
 11 Cha, Brian                SO GOUCHER                22.55      22.48 q      
 12 Boyle, Nick               SO SUSQ                   22.94      22.49 q      
 13 Davis, Sam                SO GOUCHER                23.03      22.51 q      
 14 Curran, Clay              SO DREW SWIMMING          23.70      22.56 q      
 15 Hughes, John              JR UOFS                   22.87      22.61 q      
 16 Pisano, Anthony           SO MARYWOOD               22.30      22.64 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leonard, Charles          SR GOUCHER                22.90      22.65        
 18 McFadden, Brendan         SR GOUCHER                23.73      22.69        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Parrott, Derek            SO UOFS                   23.19      22.71        
 20 Gill, Stephen             JR CUA                    23.21      22.80        
 21 Inglesby, Michael         SO SUSQ                   23.74      22.85        
 22 Mooers, Stephen           SO CUA                    23.91      22.94        
 23 Ambrose, Michael          SO UOFS                   24.38      23.34        
 24 Martino, Alex             SO MARYWOOD               23.73      23.37        
 25 Goetjen, Austin           JR DREW SWIMMING          23.71      23.44        
 26 Stauffer, Michael         JR MARYWOOD               24.70      23.83        
 27 Gleason, Daniel           JR UOFS                   24.14      23.87        
 28 Boudreau, Matt            SR DREW SWIMMING          24.62      24.07        
 29 Deptula, Jakub            JR CUA                    24.73      24.19        
 30 Weber, Jimmy              SO MARYWOOD               25.24      24.28        
 31 Holzberger, Alex          FR CUA                    25.74      24.33        
 32 Chu, Stan                 FR DREW SWIMMING          25.00      24.67        
 33 Herrmann, Jared           FR GOUCHER                25.12      24.73        
 34 Holbrook, Eben            FR GOUCHER                28.78      25.20        
 35 Inirio, Peter             FR MARYWOOD               27.17      25.73        
 36 Jeffries, Justin          FR GOUCHER                25.76      25.79        
 37 Berube, Damien            SR DREW SWIMMING          27.12      25.89        
 38 Ceacatura, Andrew         SO CUA                    26.18      26.06        
 39 Bacas, Gus                FR DREW SWIMMING          27.09      26.75        
 40 Hemond, Colin             SO GOUCHER                27.40      27.26        
 -- Carman, Gregory           SO UOFS                   23.22     X22.82        
 -- O'Brien, Thomas           FR USMMA                  23.36     X23.07        
 -- Conway, Christopher       FR UOFS                   23.36     X23.25        
 -- Kilinsky, Eric            JR SUSQ                   24.05     X23.65        
 -- Aguiar, Llorenc           FR USMMA                  24.66     X24.31        
 -- Gordon, Joseph            FR USMMA                  24.62     X24.70        
 -- Hardig, Jacob             JR USMMA                  25.65     X25.38        
 -- Coyra-Calienes, Eric      FR CUA                    26.33     X25.86        
 -- Macdonald-Martell, Nicho  FR SUSQ                   27.54     X26.27        
 -- Entenman, Shawn           SO SUSQ                   22.90         DQ        
 -- Ng, Michael               JR DREW SWIMMING          23.97         DQ        
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 346.00    2/8/2013 Elizabeth Jackson, USMMA                    
        CONF: @ 346.00    2/8/2013 Elizabeth Jackson, USMMA                    
        POOL: # 337.15        2012 Colleen Barry, UOFS                         
     NCAA-D3:   515.90   3/25/2011 Danica Roskos, TCNJ                         
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jackson, Elizabeth  SO USMMA                 305.25     346.00@        20  
  2 Barry, Colleen      SO UOFS                  324.75     336.40         17  
  3 Wimmer, Heather     SO MARYWOOD              300.75     304.80         16  
  4 Harvey, Lynae       JR USMMA                 303.30     292.15         15  
  5 Alexander, Katy     SO MARYWOOD              275.25     288.55         14  
  6 Schmidt, Kathryn    SR USMMA                 267.30     280.60         13  
  7 DeRossa, Brenna     FR UOFS                  238.30     249.40         12  
  8 Della Posta, Natal  SO UOFS                  221.00     244.55         11  
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 346.00    2/8/2013 Elizabeth Jackson, USMMA                    
        CONF: @ 346.00    2/8/2013 Elizabeth Jackson, USMMA                    
        POOL: # 337.15        2012 Colleen Barry, UOFS                         
     NCAA-D3:   515.90   3/25/2011 Danica Roskos, TCNJ                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barry, Colleen            SO UOFS                  166.30     324.75 q      
  2 Jackson, Elizabeth        SO USMMA                 280.65     305.25 q      
  3 Harvey, Lynae             JR USMMA                 226.35     303.30 q      
  4 Wimmer, Heather           SO MARYWOOD              161.33     300.75 q      
  5 Alexander, Katy           SO MARYWOOD              150.60     275.25 q      
  6 Schmidt, Kathryn          SR USMMA                 155.33     267.30 q      
  7 DeRossa, Brenna           FR UOFS                  142.65     238.30 q      
  8 Della Posta, Natalie      SO UOFS                  127.35     221.00 q      
 -- Murray, Abigail           FR UOFS                  150.00    X231.75        
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 615.45   2/12/2011 Nick Halbach, USMMA                         
        CONF: @ 615.45             Nicholas Holbach, USMMA                     
        POOL: # 388.95        2012 Timothy McCormick, UOFS                     
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCormick, Timothy  SR UOFS                  359.20     402.75#        20  
  2 Porter, William     FR USMMA                 352.60     394.35#        17  
  3 Higgins, Sean       SO USMMA                 294.90     348.25         16  
  4 Carbonetto, Nichol  SR USMMA                 350.55     344.44         15  
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 615.45   2/12/2011 Nick Halbach, USMMA                         
        CONF: @ 615.45             Nicholas Holbach, USMMA                     
        POOL: # 388.95        2012 Timothy McCormick, UOFS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCormick, Timothy        SR UOFS                  230.95     359.20 q      
  2 Porter, William           FR USMMA                 334.88     352.60 q      
  3 Carbonetto, Nicholas      SR USMMA                 201.07     350.55 q      
  4 Higgins, Sean             SO USMMA                 258.08     294.90 q      
 -- Vita, Al                  SO USMMA                  83.48         X0        
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:03.05    2/8/2013 Susquehanna University, SUSQ               
                         A Cole, K Lessard, D Lessard, K Seaman            
        CONF: @ 4:03.05    2/8/2013 Susquehanna University, SUSQ               
                         A Cole, K Lessard, D Lessard, K Seaman            
        POOL: # 4:03.05    2/8/2013 Susquehanna University, SUSQ               
                         A Cole, K Lessard, D Lessard, K Seaman            
     NCAA-D3:   3:42.21   3/22/2012 Williams, WILLIAMS                         
                         THOMPSON, WILSON, TODHUNTER, GELLER               
                3:46.34  D3A
                3:54.80  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      4:06.75    4:03.05!        40  
     1) Cole, Lexi SO                   2) Lessard, Kelsey FR             
     3) Lessard, Devin SR               4) Seaman, Kyle SO                
                  30.13   1:01.78 (1:01.78)     1:33.80 (32.02)   2:10.07 (1:08.29)
        2:37.04 (26.97)     3:07.95 (57.88)     3:33.86 (25.91)     4:03.05 (55.10)
  2 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA              4:18.83    4:09.53         34  
     1) Navarro, Michelle FR            2) Keehn, Laura JR                
     3) Berry, Rachel SR                4) Wisler, Julia SO               
                  31.10   1:04.92 (1:04.92)     1:37.84 (32.92)   2:17.56 (1:12.64)
        2:44.18 (26.62)     3:16.15 (58.59)     3:41.58 (25.43)     4:09.53 (53.38)
  3 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  4:13.21    4:09.65         32  
     1) Franciscovich, Sara JR          2) Agnello, Paige SO              
     3) McAnelly, Kelsy JR              4) Murphy, Julia FR               
                  29.77   1:01.06 (1:01.06)     1:32.61 (31.55)   2:09.45 (1:08.39)
        2:39.20 (29.75)   3:14.19 (1:04.74)     3:40.20 (26.01)     4:09.65 (55.46)
  4 JUNIATA COLLEGE                             4:18.19    4:10.51         30  
     1) Palmer, Hillary JR              2) Taylor, Raegyn SO              
     3) Swavely, Meghan SO              4) Nye, Emily FR                  
                  29.64   1:00.97 (1:00.97)     1:35.24 (34.27)   2:14.55 (1:13.58)
        2:42.20 (27.65)   3:15.73 (1:01.18)     3:31.10 (15.37)     4:10.51 (54.78)
  5 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               4:28.89    4:12.09         28  
     1) White, Jacqueline SO            2) Boyson, Emily SO               
     3) Olsen, Emily JR                 4) Rumbles, Megan FR              
                  29.92   1:01.80 (1:01.80)     1:33.24 (31.44)   2:09.59 (1:07.79)
        2:39.07 (29.48)   3:14.44 (1:04.85)     3:41.38 (26.94)     4:12.09 (57.65)
  6 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         4:21.71    4:16.25         26  
     1) Hower, Olivia FR                2) Petersen, Kimberly FR          
     3) Sharkey, Amber FR               4) Paterson, Katie JR             
                  30.69   1:05.92 (1:05.92)     1:37.95 (32.03)   2:15.66 (1:09.74)
        2:44.30 (28.64)   3:21.42 (1:05.76)     3:47.18 (25.76)     4:16.25 (54.83)
  7 DREW UNIVERSITY SWIM TEAM                   4:27.98    4:18.97         24  
     1) Harrington, Jessica JR          2) Morrissey, Alexa JR            
     3) Bader, Jordan JR                4) Schwinger, Mariel JR           
                  31.18   1:04.16 (1:04.16)     1:37.76 (33.60)   2:16.98 (1:12.82)
        2:46.62 (29.64)   3:22.33 (1:05.35)     3:49.15 (26.82)     4:18.97 (56.64)
  8 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             4:33.11    4:29.40         22  
     1) Brower, Kellyn SO               2) Craver, Nicole SO              
     3) Patterson, Sydney FR            4) Wegman, Abigail SR             
                  32.04   1:06.21 (1:06.21)     1:41.51 (35.30)   2:21.62 (1:15.41)
        2:52.71 (31.09)   3:30.25 (1:08.63)     3:58.24 (27.99)     4:29.40 (59.15)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:27.17    2/8/2013 United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
                         K Lindgren, C Scott, A Brice, S Minor             
        CONF: @ 3:25.20             US Merchant Marine Academy, USMMA          
        POOL: # 3:27.17    2/8/2013 United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
                         K Lindgren, C Scott, A Brice, S Minor             
     NCAA-D3:   3:15.09   3/22/2012 Denison, DENISON                           
                         BARRY, ROSENBURG, FRONK, BARCZAK                  
                3:19.73  D3A
                3:25.97  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               3:41.83    3:27.17!        40  
     1) Lindgren, Kevin SO              2) Scott, Chris SR                
     3) Brice, Alvaro SO                4) Minor, Sean SR                 
                  24.34       49.51 (49.51)     1:17.09 (27.58)     1:48.71 (59.20)
        2:12.40 (23.69)     2:41.58 (52.87)     3:02.84 (21.26)     3:27.17 (45.59)
  2 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      3:38.59    3:31.77         34  
     1) Cole, Taylor SR                 2) Lee, Chadd SR                  
     3) Frazier, Duncan FR              4) Heller, Joshua JR              
                  26.65       55.02 (55.02)     1:22.01 (26.99)     1:53.21 (58.19)
        2:17.25 (24.04)     2:46.16 (52.95)     3:08.28 (22.12)     3:31.77 (45.61)
  3 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  3:35.66    3:33.30         32  
     1) Colby, Mitchell FR              2) Hughes, John JR                
     3) Nicolosi, Stephen SR            4) Holmes, Ryan SO                
                  26.72       55.68 (55.68)     1:22.43 (26.75)     1:54.19 (58.51)
        2:17.26 (23.07)     2:45.57 (51.38)     3:07.85 (22.28)     3:33.30 (47.73)
  4 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         3:46.87    3:38.70         30  
     1) Shanahan, Brian FR              2) Brown, Christopher JR          
     3) Widenor, Ryan SR                4) Adams, Daniel FR               
                  27.40       56.72 (56.72)     1:25.22 (28.50)   1:58.99 (1:02.27)
        2:22.65 (23.66)     2:51.31 (52.32)     3:13.42 (22.11)     3:38.70 (47.39)
  5 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA              3:46.84    3:40.79         28  
     1) McGee, Paul SR                  2) Granelli, Luke SO              
     3) Grillo, Dominic JR              4) Mooers, Stephen SO             
                  27.27       57.11 (57.11)     1:25.60 (28.49)   1:58.90 (1:01.79)
        2:22.84 (23.94)     2:52.21 (53.31)     3:14.96 (22.75)     3:40.79 (48.58)
  6 DREW UNIVERSITY SWIM TEAM                   3:54.39    3:45.33         26  
     1) Burnett, Conor FR               2) DiGuglielmo, Thomas JR         
     3) Curran, Clay SO                 4) Goetjen, Austin JR             
                  28.87       59.79 (59.79)     1:27.59 (27.80)   2:01.44 (1:01.65)
        2:25.47 (24.03)     2:54.28 (52.84)     3:17.98 (23.70)     3:45.33 (51.05)
 -- GOUCHER COLLEGE                             3:41.75         DQ        
     1) Richter, Colin FR               2) Cha, Brian SO                  
     3) Leonard, Charles SR             4) Richter, Morgan FR             
                  25.93       53.68 (53.68)     1:21.54 (27.86)   1:54.40 (1:00.72)
        2:17.97 (23.57)     2:46.20 (51.80)     3:08.82 (22.62)          DQ (47.58)
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:49.72   2/11/2012 The University of Scranton, UOFS           
                         C Gorge, J Fitzmaurice, C Gillespie, J Merino     
        CONF: @ 1:49.72   2/11/2012 The University of Scranton, UOFS           
                         C Gorge, J Fitzmaurice, C Gillespie, J Merino     
        POOL: # 1:49.72   2/11/2012 The University of Scranton, UOFS           
                         C Gorge, J Fitzmaurice, C Gillespie, J Merino     
     NCAA-D3:   1:41.17   2/13/2009 Denison, DENISON                           
                         ZALESKI, GOLOVKINA, RICH, HOHL                    
                1:43.60  D3A
                1:47.12  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      1:55.11    1:52.06         40  
     1) Bruxelles, Annie SO             2) Lessard, Kelsey FR             
     3) Lessard, Devin SR               4) Seaman, Kyle SO                
                  28.80     1:00.51 (31.71)     1:27.06 (26.55)     1:52.06 (25.00)
  2 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  1:56.55    1:52.38         34  
     1) Franciscovich, Sara JR          2) Agnello, Paige SO              
     3) McAnelly, Kelsy JR              4) Murphy, Julia FR               
                  28.54       59.57 (31.03)     1:27.52 (27.95)     1:52.38 (24.86)
  3 JUNIATA COLLEGE                             1:57.87    1:53.23         32  
     1) Palmer, Hillary JR              2) Taylor, Raegyn SO              
     3) Swavely, Meghan SO              4) Nye, Emily FR                  
                  28.14     1:01.09 (32.95)     1:28.65 (27.56)     1:53.23 (24.58)
  4 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA              1:58.20    1:54.04         30  
     1) Digiacinto, Nicole SO           2) Keehn, Laura JR                
     3) Berry, Rachel SR                4) Doyle, Chelsea JR              
                  29.04     1:01.79 (32.75)     1:28.52 (26.73)     1:54.04 (25.52)
  5 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         1:58.91    1:54.81         28  
     1) Hower, Olivia FR                2) Petersen, Kimberly FR          
     3) Hoff, Kara SR                   4) Paterson, Katie JR             
                  29.95     1:01.10 (31.15)     1:29.60 (28.50)     1:54.81 (25.21)
  6 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               1:59.47    1:56.72         26  
     1) White, Jacqueline SO            2) Boyson, Emily SO               
     3) Olsen, Emily JR                 4) Rumbles, Megan FR              
                  29.18     1:01.02 (31.84)     1:29.75 (28.73)     1:56.72 (26.97)
  7 DREW UNIVERSITY SWIM TEAM                   2:01.26    1:58.07         24  
     1) Harrington, Jessica JR          2) Morrissey, Alexa JR            
     3) Bader, Jordan JR                4) Zeigler, Kristin FR            
                  28.81     1:02.82 (34.01)     1:31.24 (28.42)     1:58.07 (26.83)
  8 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             2:09.35    2:04.16         22  
     1) Brower, Kellyn SO               2) Malone, MaryKate FR            
     3) Martin, Emmy FR                 4) Craver, Nicole SO              
                  31.07     1:06.43 (35.36)     1:37.09 (30.66)     2:04.16 (27.07)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:34.55   2/14/2009 US Merchant Marine Academy, USMMA          
                         J Murphy, P Kaminski, E Johnsen, A Denning        
        CONF: @ 1:33.86             Usmma, USMMA                               
        POOL: # 1:34.66    2/9/2013 Susquehanna University, SUSQ               
                         T Cole, C Lee, D Frazier, J Heller                
     NCAA-D3:   1:27.74   3/17/2010 Kenyon, KENYON                             
                         MPITSOS, OHNING, CURRUTHERS, TURK                 
                1:30.77  D3A
                1:33.24  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      1:38.36    1:34.66#        40  
     1) Cole, Taylor SR                 2) Lee, Chadd SR                  
     3) Frazier, Duncan FR              4) Heller, Joshua JR              
                  25.47       51.52 (26.05)     1:14.57 (23.05)     1:34.66 (20.09)
  2 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  1:37.62    1:36.38         34  
     1) Henning, Nicholas SO            2) Hughes, John JR                
     3) Nicolosi, Stephen SR            4) Urban, Andrew SR               
                  25.95       52.39 (26.44)     1:14.90 (22.51)     1:36.38 (21.48)
  3 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               1:38.07    1:36.49         32  
     1) Roberts, Blair FR               2) Scott, Chris SR                
     3) Rowan, Hunter SO                4) Minor, Sean SR                 
                  25.68       52.98 (27.30)     1:16.22 (23.24)     1:36.49 (20.27)
  4 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             1:42.85    1:37.69         30  
     1) Richter, Colin FR               2) Nelson, Cody FR                
     3) Leonard, Charles SR             4) Davis, Sam SO                  
                  25.54       53.67 (28.13)     1:16.38 (22.71)     1:37.69 (21.31)
  5 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA              1:40.05    1:39.07         28  
     1) McGee, Paul SR                  2) Granelli, Luke SO              
     3) Grillo, Dominic JR              4) Wagner, Matt FR                
                  26.64       54.39 (27.75)     1:17.51 (23.12)     1:39.07 (21.56)
  6 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         1:41.85    1:39.31         26  
     1) Adams, Daniel FR                2) Brown, Christopher JR          
     3) Widenor, Ryan SR                4) Pisano, Anthony SO             
                  25.29       53.69 (28.40)     1:17.81 (24.12)     1:39.31 (21.50)
  7 DREW UNIVERSITY SWIM TEAM                   1:48.01    1:44.57         24  
     1) Goetjen, Austin JR              2) DiGuglielmo, Thomas JR         
     3) Boudreau, Matt SR               4) Ng, Michael JR                 
                  26.97       54.84 (27.87)     1:20.98 (26.14)     1:44.57 (23.59)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:33.52             Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
        CONF: @ 4:33.52             Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
        POOL: # 4:36.50    2/9/2013 Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
     NCAA-D3:   4:13.14   3/22/2012 Caroline Wilson, WILLIAMS                  
                4:24.52  D3A
                4:36.69  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lessard, Devin      SR SUSQ                 4:47.17    4:36.50#D3B     20  
                  29.16     1:01.57 (32.41)     1:37.19 (35.62)     2:12.43 (35.24)
        2:52.52 (40.09)     3:33.87 (41.35)     4:06.22 (32.35)     4:36.50 (30.28)
  2 Maloney, Kaitlyn    SO UOFS                 4:50.53    4:49.71         17  
                  30.91     1:06.27 (35.36)     1:43.99 (37.72)     2:21.23 (37.24)
        3:03.26 (42.03)     3:45.67 (42.41)     4:18.31 (32.64)     4:49.71 (31.40)
  3 Paterson, Katie     JR MARYWOOD             4:55.60    4:50.41         16  
                  30.32     1:07.34 (37.02)     1:44.46 (37.12)     2:21.41 (36.95)
        3:04.62 (43.21)     3:48.75 (44.13)     4:20.44 (31.69)     4:50.41 (29.97)
  4 Pontecorvo, Dana    SO SUSQ                 4:53.33    4:51.05         15  
                  31.81     1:07.91 (36.10)     1:47.04 (39.13)     2:25.09 (38.05)
        3:05.54 (40.45)     3:46.55 (41.01)     4:19.65 (33.10)     4:51.05 (31.40)
  5 Craver, Nicole      SO GOUCHER              4:54.55    4:52.59         14  
                  31.58     1:08.84 (37.26)     1:47.13 (38.29)     2:26.07 (38.94)
        3:05.88 (39.81)     3:47.14 (41.26)     4:20.37 (33.23)     4:52.59 (32.22)
  6 Scobee, Hannah      FR UOFS                 4:57.82    4:58.04         13  
                  31.19     1:06.97 (35.78)     1:45.21 (38.24)     2:23.07 (37.86)
        3:05.78 (42.71)     3:49.42 (43.64)     4:23.76 (34.34)     4:58.04 (34.28)
  7 Hess, Maggie        SO SUSQ                 4:59.60    5:00.57         12  
                  31.69     1:08.89 (37.20)     1:47.66 (38.77)     2:26.04 (38.38)
        3:08.92 (42.88)     3:51.95 (43.03)     4:27.31 (35.36)     5:00.57 (33.26)
  8 Rebechi, Mell       SR CUA                  5:05.29    5:00.87         11  
                  31.40     1:08.38 (36.98)     1:47.31 (38.93)     2:25.69 (38.38)
        3:07.95 (42.26)     3:51.96 (44.01)     4:27.09 (35.13)     5:00.87 (33.78)
B - Final
  9 Scobee, Chloe       SR UOFS                 5:06.65    5:03.44          9  
                  32.52     1:08.63 (36.11)     1:47.78 (39.15)     2:26.55 (38.77)
        3:10.28 (43.73)     3:54.34 (44.06)     4:29.27 (34.93)     5:03.44 (34.17)
 10 McGonigle, Aileen   SR UOFS                 5:10.04    5:08.47          7  
                  33.02     1:12.48 (39.46)     1:53.78 (41.30)     2:34.02 (40.24)
        3:16.91 (42.89)     4:00.35 (43.44)     4:35.08 (34.73)     5:08.47 (33.39)
 11 Biehn, Alex         JR USMMA                5:09.67    5:09.67          6  
                  32.76     1:10.81 (38.05)     1:50.95 (40.14)     2:30.33 (39.38)
        3:15.56 (45.23)     4:01.51 (45.95)     4:36.01 (34.50)     5:09.67 (33.66)
 12 Snyder, Lauren      SR UOFS                 5:11.91    5:11.16          5  
                  32.48     1:10.10 (37.62)     1:51.43 (41.33)     2:30.80 (39.37)
        3:15.01 (44.21)     4:00.30 (45.29)     4:36.55 (36.25)     5:11.16 (34.61)
 13 Rhodes, Sarah       FR JUNIATA              5:10.87    5:11.37          4  
                  33.20     1:11.90 (38.70)     1:51.36 (39.46)     2:30.49 (39.13)
        3:15.43 (44.94)     4:00.28 (44.85)     4:36.62 (36.34)     5:11.37 (34.75)
 14 Lindgren, Colleen   FR USMMA                5:17.98    5:15.38          3  
                  31.84     1:10.49 (38.65)     1:51.75 (41.26)     2:31.24 (39.49)
        3:18.51 (47.27)     4:06.15 (47.64)     4:41.71 (35.56)     5:15.38 (33.67)
 15 Bensley, Keri       SR MARYWOOD             5:12.86    5:15.46          2  
                  32.58     1:12.51 (39.93)     1:51.40 (38.89)     2:30.86 (39.46)
        3:18.39 (47.53)     4:06.34 (47.95)     4:41.77 (35.43)     5:15.46 (33.69)
 16 Trozenski, Abby     SO CUA                  5:14.46    5:19.42          1  
                  32.61     1:12.67 (40.06)     1:53.20 (40.53)     2:34.13 (40.93)
        3:20.30 (46.17)     4:09.36 (49.06)     4:45.02 (35.66)     5:19.42 (34.40)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:33.52             Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
        CONF: @ 4:33.52             Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
        POOL: # 4:36.50    2/9/2013 Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
     NCAA-D3:   4:13.14   3/22/2012 Caroline Wilson, WILLIAMS                  
                4:24.52  D3A
                4:36.69  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lessard, Devin            SR SUSQ                 4:34.28    4:47.17 q      
                  29.59     1:02.52 (32.93)     1:39.43 (36.91)     2:15.43 (36.00)
        2:57.61 (42.18)     3:40.37 (42.76)     4:14.56 (34.19)     4:47.17 (32.61)
  2 Maloney, Kaitlyn          SO UOFS                 4:48.70    4:50.53 q      
                  31.09     1:06.56 (35.47)     1:43.80 (37.24)     2:20.73 (36.93)
        3:02.94 (42.21)     3:45.63 (42.69)     4:18.76 (33.13)     4:50.53 (31.77)
  3 Pontecorvo, Dana          SO SUSQ                 4:59.46    4:53.33 q      
                  32.26     1:08.62 (36.36)     1:47.61 (38.99)     2:25.26 (37.65)
        3:05.40 (40.14)     3:46.65 (41.25)     4:20.58 (33.93)     4:53.33 (32.75)
  4 Craver, Nicole            SO GOUCHER              5:07.53    4:54.55 q      
                  32.16     1:09.16 (37.00)     1:47.96 (38.80)     2:26.51 (38.55)
        3:06.69 (40.18)     3:49.41 (42.72)     4:22.50 (33.09)     4:54.55 (32.05)
  5 Paterson, Katie           JR MARYWOOD             4:57.12    4:55.60 q      
                  29.90     1:06.48 (36.58)     1:43.56 (37.08)     2:20.24 (36.68)
        3:06.87 (46.63)     3:52.72 (45.85)     4:24.57 (31.85)     4:55.60 (31.03)
  6 Scobee, Hannah            FR UOFS                 5:09.21    4:57.82 q      
                  31.28     1:07.44 (36.16)     1:45.72 (38.28)     2:23.79 (38.07)
        3:06.10 (42.31)     3:49.26 (43.16)     4:23.87 (34.61)     4:57.82 (33.95)
  7 Hess, Maggie              SO SUSQ                 5:03.56    4:59.60 q      
                  31.76     1:08.31 (36.55)     1:47.75 (39.44)     2:25.67 (37.92)
        3:07.66 (41.99)     3:50.15 (42.49)     4:25.95 (35.80)     4:59.60 (33.65)
  8 Rebechi, Mell             SR CUA                  5:14.69    5:05.29 q      
                  32.00     1:09.31 (37.31)     1:48.58 (39.27)     2:27.62 (39.04)
        3:11.57 (43.95)     3:55.72 (44.15)     4:31.22 (35.50)     5:05.29 (34.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scobee, Chloe             SR UOFS                 5:15.68    5:06.65 q      
                  32.48     1:09.03 (36.55)     1:47.25 (38.22)     2:26.39 (39.14)
        3:11.18 (44.79)     3:55.66 (44.48)     4:31.00 (35.34)     5:06.65 (35.65)
 10 Biehn, Alex               JR USMMA                5:16.49    5:09.67 q      
                  32.48     1:10.36 (37.88)     1:51.45 (41.09)     2:30.11 (38.66)
        3:16.01 (45.90)     4:01.87 (45.86)     4:36.32 (34.45)     5:09.67 (33.35)
 11 McGonigle, Aileen         SR UOFS                 5:19.17    5:10.04 q      
                  32.49     1:11.84 (39.35)     1:53.34 (41.50)     2:34.62 (41.28)
        3:18.18 (43.56)     4:02.42 (44.24)     4:37.12 (34.70)     5:10.04 (32.92)
 12 Rhodes, Sarah             FR JUNIATA              2:29.98    5:10.87 q      
                  32.83     1:11.12 (38.29)     1:49.95 (38.83)     2:29.51 (39.56)
        3:14.28 (44.77)     4:00.29 (46.01)     4:36.53 (36.24)     5:10.87 (34.34)
 13 Snyder, Lauren            SR UOFS                 2:23.73    5:11.91 q      
                  32.60     1:10.10 (37.50)     1:50.60 (40.50)     2:29.17 (38.57)
        3:13.96 (44.79)     3:59.78 (45.82)     4:36.73 (36.95)     5:11.91 (35.18)
 14 Bensley, Keri             SR MARYWOOD             5:30.02    5:12.86 q      
                  31.99     1:10.52 (38.53)     1:49.08 (38.56)     2:27.83 (38.75)
        3:15.34 (47.51)     4:03.21 (47.87)     4:38.78 (35.57)     5:12.86 (34.08)
 15 Trozenski, Abby           SO CUA                  5:26.89    5:14.46 q      
                  31.66     1:10.40 (38.74)     1:50.90 (40.50)     2:31.49 (40.59)
        3:17.59 (46.10)     4:05.20 (47.61)     4:40.77 (35.57)     5:14.46 (33.69)
 16 Lindgren, Colleen         FR USMMA                5:36.36    5:17.98 q      
                  31.18     1:08.14 (36.96)     1:47.96 (39.82)     2:27.57 (39.61)
        3:14.83 (47.26)     4:03.85 (49.02)     4:41.75 (37.90)     5:17.98 (36.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schott, Loren             SO SUSQ                 5:30.07    5:18.98        
                  32.49     1:11.75 (39.26)     1:53.69 (41.94)     2:35.42 (41.73)
        3:21.13 (45.71)     4:07.36 (46.23)     4:44.38 (37.02)     5:18.98 (34.60)
 18 Gepner, Catherine         JR GOUCHER              5:37.94    5:22.53        
                  32.13     1:10.49 (38.36)     1:52.13 (41.64)     2:33.17 (41.04)
        3:20.57 (47.40)     4:09.12 (48.55)     4:46.09 (36.97)     5:22.53 (36.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McCann, Caitlin           FR JUNIATA              2:38.53    5:27.45        
                  34.58     1:16.05 (41.47)     1:59.97 (43.92)     2:44.32 (44.35)
        3:27.76 (43.44)     4:12.87 (45.11)     4:51.57 (38.70)     5:27.45 (35.88)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:07.54    2/9/2013 Chris Scott, USMMA                         
        CONF: @ 4:03.11             John Fields, USMMA                         
        POOL: # 4:07.54    2/9/2013 Chris Scott, USMMA                         
     NCAA-D3:   3:51.45   3/19/2009 Alex Beyer, WASHINGTON-ST. L               
                3:57.19  D3A
                4:07.81  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Chris        SR USMMA                4:24.75    4:07.54!D3B     20  
                  26.55       57.37 (30.82)     1:30.24 (32.87)     2:02.57 (32.33)
        2:36.91 (34.34)     3:11.41 (34.50)     3:39.87 (28.46)     4:07.54 (27.67)
  2 Cripe, Jordan       FR USMMA                4:15.08    4:12.46         17  
                  27.32       58.56 (31.24)     1:31.70 (33.14)     2:03.98 (32.28)
        2:38.86 (34.88)     3:14.71 (35.85)     3:44.12 (29.41)     4:12.46 (28.34)
  3 Colby, Mitchell     FR UOFS                 4:16.21    4:14.52         16  
                  26.97       58.43 (31.46)     1:30.24 (31.81)     2:02.13 (31.89)
        2:39.15 (37.02)     3:16.86 (37.71)     3:46.12 (29.26)     4:14.52 (28.40)
  4 Kuikhoven, Case     FR USMMA                4:26.05    4:22.38         15  
                  26.98       58.78 (31.80)     1:32.09 (33.31)     2:04.80 (32.71)
        2:43.76 (38.96)     3:23.32 (39.56)     3:53.97 (30.65)     4:22.38 (28.41)
  5 Haney, Zack         SO MARYWOOD             4:26.01    4:23.76         14  
                  26.65       57.94 (31.29)     1:30.97 (33.03)     2:03.52 (32.55)
        2:42.98 (39.46)     3:23.25 (40.27)     3:54.78 (31.53)     4:23.76 (28.98)
  6 Warr, Dillon        FR SUSQ                 4:23.91    4:24.55         13  
                  27.01       58.71 (31.70)     1:33.53 (34.82)     2:08.55 (35.02)
        2:45.03 (36.48)     3:23.50 (38.47)     3:55.04 (31.54)     4:24.55 (29.51)
  7 Flint, Matt         SO UOFS                 4:26.17    4:25.30         12  
                  27.30       58.46 (31.16)     1:32.70 (34.24)     2:07.62 (34.92)
        2:46.09 (38.47)     3:23.59 (37.50)     3:54.74 (31.15)     4:25.30 (30.56)
  8 Rodgers, Alex       FR USMMA                4:27.52    4:28.32         11  
                  25.99       57.51 (31.52)     1:31.74 (34.23)     2:05.97 (34.23)
        2:44.38 (38.41)     3:23.01 (38.63)     3:56.62 (33.61)     4:28.32 (31.70)
B - Final
  9 Bason, Matt         FR SUSQ                 4:28.84    4:25.45          9  
                  29.07     1:00.94 (31.87)     1:36.10 (35.16)     2:09.69 (33.59)
        2:47.70 (38.01)     3:25.25 (37.55)     3:56.03 (30.78)     4:25.45 (29.42)
 10 Burnett, Kyle       FR UOFS                 4:29.02    4:28.90          7  
                  27.33     1:00.36 (33.03)     1:35.12 (34.76)     2:10.24 (35.12)
        2:50.02 (39.78)     3:30.56 (40.54)     3:59.95 (29.39)     4:28.90 (28.95)
 11 Gabbard, Ben        SO USMMA                4:27.70    4:31.42          6  
                  27.02       58.38 (31.36)     1:33.30 (34.92)     2:08.52 (35.22)
        2:46.49 (37.97)     3:26.48 (39.99)     3:59.16 (32.68)     4:31.42 (32.26)
 12 McGuire, Luke       FR CUA                  4:35.03    4:33.21          5  
                  28.33     1:02.48 (34.15)     1:39.16 (36.68)     2:14.88 (35.72)
        2:53.36 (38.48)     3:33.32 (39.96)     4:04.27 (30.95)     4:33.21 (28.94)
 13 Donnelly, Connor    SO UOFS                 4:33.68    4:33.84          4  
                  28.35     1:01.63 (33.28)     1:38.31 (36.68)     2:14.56 (36.25)
        2:52.91 (38.35)     3:31.63 (38.72)     4:03.96 (32.33)     4:33.84 (29.88)
 14 Abel, Larry         JR SUSQ                 4:34.31    4:34.14          3  
                  28.23     1:01.43 (33.20)     1:35.63 (34.20)     2:09.80 (34.17)
        2:51.59 (41.79)     3:33.64 (42.05)     4:04.42 (30.78)     4:34.14 (29.72)
 15 Brown, Christopher  JR MARYWOOD             4:37.09    4:36.99          2  
                  28.79     1:02.13 (33.34)     1:38.96 (36.83)     2:15.81 (36.85)
        2:53.15 (37.34)     3:32.17 (39.02)     4:04.98 (32.81)     4:36.99 (32.01)
 16 Alton, Shane        SO UOFS                 4:37.89    4:40.47          1  
                  28.33     1:00.94 (32.61)     1:38.10 (37.16)     2:14.90 (36.80)
        2:53.89 (38.99)     3:34.56 (40.67)     4:08.11 (33.55)     4:40.47 (32.36)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:07.54    2/9/2013 Chris Scott, USMMA                         
        CONF: @ 4:03.11             John Fields, USMMA                         
        POOL: # 4:07.54    2/9/2013 Chris Scott, USMMA                         
     NCAA-D3:   3:51.45   3/19/2009 Alex Beyer, WASHINGTON-ST. L               
                3:57.19  D3A
                4:07.81  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cripe, Jordan             FR USMMA                4:25.09    4:15.08 q      
                  27.34       59.20 (31.86)     1:32.32 (33.12)     2:04.78 (32.46)
        2:40.25 (35.47)     3:16.72 (36.47)     3:46.45 (29.73)     4:15.08 (28.63)
  2 Colby, Mitchell           FR UOFS                 4:20.41    4:16.21 q      
                  27.17       58.82 (31.65)     1:30.92 (32.10)     2:02.70 (31.78)
        2:39.78 (37.08)     3:17.75 (37.97)     3:47.74 (29.99)     4:16.21 (28.47)
  3 Warr, Dillon              FR SUSQ                 4:34.37    4:23.91 q      
                  27.65       59.41 (31.76)     1:35.06 (35.65)     2:09.78 (34.72)
        2:45.53 (35.75)     3:22.14 (36.61)     3:53.63 (31.49)     4:23.91 (30.28)
  4 Scott, Chris              SR USMMA                4:25.45    4:24.75 q      
                  27.60       59.91 (32.31)     1:34.68 (34.77)     2:09.19 (34.51)
        2:45.97 (36.78)     3:23.40 (37.43)     3:54.88 (31.48)     4:24.75 (29.87)
  5 Haney, Zack               SO MARYWOOD             4:32.34    4:26.01 q      
                  26.70       58.46 (31.76)     1:31.49 (33.03)     2:04.36 (32.87)
        2:44.49 (40.13)     3:25.93 (41.44)     3:56.95 (31.02)     4:26.01 (29.06)
  6 Kuikhoven, Case           FR USMMA                4:34.83    4:26.05 q      
                  27.55       59.36 (31.81)     1:32.93 (33.57)     2:06.75 (33.82)
        2:46.29 (39.54)     3:26.18 (39.89)     3:57.02 (30.84)     4:26.05 (29.03)
  7 Flint, Matt               SO UOFS                 4:35.54    4:26.17 q      
                  26.78       57.80 (31.02)     1:32.60 (34.80)     2:07.17 (34.57)
        2:44.69 (37.52)     3:23.08 (38.39)     3:54.85 (31.77)     4:26.17 (31.32)
  8 Rodgers, Alex             FR USMMA                4:43.91    4:27.52 q      
                  25.94       57.15 (31.21)     1:30.95 (33.80)     2:04.54 (33.59)
        2:42.77 (38.23)     3:21.64 (38.87)     3:55.50 (33.86)     4:27.52 (32.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gabbard, Ben              SO USMMA                2:16.89    4:27.70 q      
                  26.57       58.36 (31.79)     1:33.15 (34.79)     2:07.85 (34.70)
        2:45.64 (37.79)     3:25.42 (39.78)     3:57.34 (31.92)     4:27.70 (30.36)
 10 Bason, Matt               FR SUSQ                 4:50.98    4:28.84 q      
                  28.72     1:00.92 (32.20)     1:36.31 (35.39)     2:10.12 (33.81)
        2:47.93 (37.81)     3:27.01 (39.08)     3:59.33 (32.32)     4:28.84 (29.51)
 11 Burnett, Kyle             FR UOFS                 4:35.21    4:29.02 q      
                  28.42     1:01.84 (33.42)     1:36.68 (34.84)     2:11.44 (34.76)
        2:50.60 (39.16)     3:30.41 (39.81)     4:00.20 (29.79)     4:29.02 (28.82)
 12 Donnelly, Connor          SO UOFS                 4:40.72    4:33.68 q      
                  28.15     1:01.12 (32.97)     1:37.48 (36.36)     2:12.57 (35.09)
        2:50.53 (37.96)     3:29.77 (39.24)     4:02.76 (32.99)     4:33.68 (30.92)
 13 Abel, Larry               JR SUSQ                 2:17.36    4:34.31 q      
                  28.10     1:00.62 (32.52)     1:35.13 (34.51)     2:09.15 (34.02)
        2:50.85 (41.70)     3:33.16 (42.31)     4:04.15 (30.99)     4:34.31 (30.16)
 14 McGuire, Luke             FR CUA                  4:52.26    4:35.03 q      
                  27.68     1:01.01 (33.33)     1:36.94 (35.93)     2:11.96 (35.02)
        2:49.72 (37.76)     3:29.28 (39.56)     4:02.54 (33.26)     4:35.03 (32.49)
 15 Brown, Christopher        JR MARYWOOD             4:51.88    4:37.09 q      
                  27.60       59.93 (32.33)     1:35.85 (35.92)     2:11.98 (36.13)
        2:50.11 (38.13)     3:29.71 (39.60)     4:03.98 (34.27)     4:37.09 (33.11)
 16 Alton, Shane              SO UOFS                 4:49.66    4:37.89 q      
                  28.17     1:00.77 (32.60)     1:37.92 (37.15)     2:14.98 (37.06)
        2:53.84 (38.86)     3:33.62 (39.78)     4:07.15 (33.53)     4:37.89 (30.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McGee, Paul               SR CUA                  5:14.81    4:38.56        
                  26.86       59.36 (32.50)     1:33.74 (34.38)     2:07.20 (33.46)
        2:49.62 (42.42)     3:34.09 (44.47)     4:07.23 (33.14)     4:38.56 (31.33)
 18 Partain, James            JR SUSQ                 4:53.28    4:38.96        
                  28.02       59.94 (31.92)     1:35.00 (35.06)     2:10.42 (35.42)
        2:54.44 (44.02)     3:37.86 (43.42)     4:09.15 (31.29)     4:38.96 (29.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hundley, Evan             JR CUA                  5:02.90    4:48.07        
                  28.83     1:04.11 (35.28)     1:41.21 (37.10)     2:18.10 (36.89)
        2:57.94 (39.84)     3:39.84 (41.90)     4:13.73 (33.89)     4:48.07 (34.34)
 20 Silverman, Dean           JR GOUCHER              2:19.76    4:53.93        
                  30.00     1:05.36 (35.36)     1:41.53 (36.17)     2:18.11 (36.58)
        3:03.30 (45.19)     3:48.71 (45.41)     4:21.42 (32.71)     4:53.93 (32.51)
 -- Gober, Paul               SR USMMA                5:05.16         X         
 -- Thompson, Keigan          FR USMMA                4:51.89         X         
 -- Yorey, Louis              JR UOFS                 4:49.56   X4:43.70        
                  27.86     1:00.53 (32.67)     1:35.89 (35.36)     2:11.73 (35.84)
        2:52.46 (40.73)     3:34.44 (41.98)     4:09.24 (34.80)     4:43.70 (34.46)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 57.18   2/11/2012 Carolyn Gillespie, UOFS                      
        CONF: @ 57.18   2/11/2012 Carolyn Gillespie, UOFS                      
        POOL: # 57.18   2/11/2012 Carolyn Gillespie, UOFS                      
     NCAA-D3:   52.84   3/24/2011 Logan Todhunter, WILLIAMS                    
                55.62  D3A
                57.73  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Berry, Rachel       SR CUA                    59.40      59.87         20  
                  27.99       59.87 (31.88)                                        
  2 Wisler, Julia       SO CUA                  1:01.39    1:00.74         17  
                  28.53     1:00.74 (32.21)                                        
  3 White, Jacqueline   SO USMMA                1:00.82    1:00.88         16  
                  28.41     1:00.88 (32.47)                                        
  4 Banks, Avanti       SO SUSQ                 1:02.48    1:01.06         15  
                  28.19     1:01.06 (32.87)                                        
  5 Meringolo, Samanth  JR SUSQ                 1:02.11    1:01.39         14  
                  28.97     1:01.39 (32.42)                                        
  6 Doherty, Julia      FR SUSQ                 1:01.86    1:01.46         13  
                  28.92     1:01.46 (32.54)                                        
  7 Swavely, Meghan     SO JUNIATA              1:01.98    1:02.04         12  
                  28.71     1:02.04 (33.33)                                        
  8 Wei, Laurie         FR CUA                  1:02.27    1:03.03         11  
                  29.58     1:03.03 (33.45)                                        
B - Final
  9 Harrington, Rebecc  JR SUSQ                 1:04.26    1:03.79          9  
                  29.72     1:03.79 (34.07)                                        
 10 McAnelly, Kelsy     JR UOFS                 1:04.63    1:05.05          7  
                  30.32     1:05.05 (34.73)                                        
 11 Sharkey, Amber      FR MARYWOOD             1:05.73    1:05.16          6  
                  30.46     1:05.16 (34.70)                                        
 12 Delgado, Michelle   JR SUSQ                 1:04.76    1:05.41          5  
                  30.71     1:05.41 (34.70)                                        
 13 Skroupa, Michelle   SO SUSQ                 1:05.46    1:05.73          4  
                  30.92     1:05.73 (34.81)                                        
 14 Bader, Jordan       JR DREW SWIMMING        1:05.87    1:06.11          3  
                  30.41     1:06.11 (35.70)                                        
 15 Hoff, Kara          SR MARYWOOD             1:06.52    1:06.55          2  
                  30.73     1:06.55 (35.82)                                        
 16 King, Jackie        JR DREW SWIMMING        1:06.39    1:06.65          1  
                  30.26     1:06.65 (36.39)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 57.18   2/11/2012 Carolyn Gillespie, UOFS                      
        CONF: @ 57.18   2/11/2012 Carolyn Gillespie, UOFS                      
        POOL: # 57.18   2/11/2012 Carolyn Gillespie, UOFS                      
     NCAA-D3:   52.84   3/24/2011 Logan Todhunter, WILLIAMS                    
                55.62  D3A
                57.73  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berry, Rachel             SR CUA                  1:02.69      59.40 q      
                  28.08       59.40 (31.32)                                        
  2 White, Jacqueline         SO USMMA                1:01.51    1:00.82 q      
                  28.22     1:00.82 (32.60)                                        
  3 Wisler, Julia             SO CUA                  1:03.17    1:01.39 q      
                  28.73     1:01.39 (32.66)                                        
  4 Doherty, Julia            FR SUSQ                 1:03.51    1:01.86 q      
                  29.10     1:01.86 (32.76)                                        
  5 Swavely, Meghan           SO JUNIATA              1:04.04    1:01.98 q      
                  29.12     1:01.98 (32.86)                                        
  6 Meringolo, Samantha       JR SUSQ                 1:02.37    1:02.11 q      
                  29.82     1:02.11 (32.29)                                        
  7 Wei, Laurie               FR CUA                  1:02.62    1:02.27 q      
                  29.31     1:02.27 (32.96)                                        
  8 Banks, Avanti             SO SUSQ                 1:02.39    1:02.48 q      
                  28.81     1:02.48 (33.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harrington, Rebecca       JR SUSQ                 1:07.87    1:04.26 q      
                  30.24     1:04.26 (34.02)                                        
 10 McAnelly, Kelsy           JR UOFS                 1:05.45    1:04.63 q      
                  29.59     1:04.63 (35.04)                                        
 11 Delgado, Michelle         JR SUSQ                 1:10.31    1:04.76 q      
                  29.84     1:04.76 (34.92)                                        
 12 Skroupa, Michelle         SO SUSQ                 1:05.97    1:05.46 q      
                  30.07     1:05.46 (35.39)                                        
 13 Sharkey, Amber            FR MARYWOOD             1:06.47    1:05.73 q      
                  30.35     1:05.73 (35.38)                                        
 14 Bader, Jordan             JR DREW SWIMMING        1:07.60    1:05.87 q      
                  30.01     1:05.87 (35.86)                                        
 15 King, Jackie              JR DREW SWIMMING        1:10.69    1:06.39 q      
                  30.42     1:06.39 (35.97)                                        
 16 Hoff, Kara                SR MARYWOOD             1:07.57    1:06.52 q      
                  30.41     1:06.52 (36.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hower, Olivia             FR MARYWOOD             1:07.77    1:06.92        
                  30.45     1:06.92 (36.47)                                        
 18 Peachey, Alyssa           SO JUNIATA              1:06.24    1:07.01        
                  30.66     1:07.01 (36.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Desiderio, Alyssa         JR MARYWOOD             1:12.51    1:07.15        
                  31.35     1:07.15 (35.80)                                        
 20 Cohen, Genevieve          FR UOFS                 1:08.02    1:07.67        
                  29.99     1:07.67 (37.68)                                        
 21 Fritzinger, Emma          SO MARYWOOD             1:12.83    1:07.93        
                  31.36     1:07.93 (36.57)                                        
 22 Patterson, Sydney         FR GOUCHER              1:09.50    1:08.96        
                  31.51     1:08.96 (37.45)                                        
 23 Ciszek, Katherine         SO MARYWOOD             1:11.74    1:10.06        
                  30.92     1:10.06 (39.14)                                        
 24 Martin, Emmy              FR GOUCHER              1:13.57    1:10.22        
                  31.71     1:10.22 (38.51)                                        
 25 Carter, Jesse             FR USMMA                1:12.43    1:13.52        
                  35.53     1:13.52 (37.99)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 50.63    2/9/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
        CONF: @ 49.81             Frank Vita, USMMA                            
        POOL: # 50.63    2/9/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
     NCAA-D3:   47.43   3/17/2000 Aaron Cole, DENISON                          
                49.34  D3A
                50.59  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lindgren, Kevin     SO USMMA                  50.63      50.96         20  
                  24.06       50.96 (26.90)                                        
  2 Nicolosi, Stephen   SR UOFS                   52.70      51.93         17  
                  24.09       51.93 (27.84)                                        
  3 Rowan, Hunter       SO USMMA                  52.44      52.65         16  
                  24.58       52.65 (28.07)                                        
  4 Richter, Morgan     FR GOUCHER                53.35      52.69         15  
                  24.76       52.69 (27.93)                                        
  5 Blevins, Andy       SO MARYWOOD               53.70      53.64         14  
                  25.18       53.64 (28.46)                                        
  6 Frazier, Duncan     FR SUSQ                   53.71      53.77         13  
                  24.76       53.77 (29.01)                                        
  7 Widenor, Ryan       SR MARYWOOD               53.53      54.36         12  
                  24.99       54.36 (29.37)                                        
  8 Leonard, Charles    SR GOUCHER                53.58      54.52         11  
                  25.04       54.52 (29.48)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kelsik, William     FR USMMA                  53.79      53.24          9  
                  25.07       53.24 (28.17)                                        
 10 Inglesby, Michael   SO SUSQ                   54.18      54.49          7  
                  25.32       54.49 (29.17)                                        
 11 Curran, Clay        SO DREW SWIMMING          54.18      54.59          6  
                  25.10       54.59 (29.49)                                        
 12 Kramer, Bryce       FR USMMA                  54.16      54.81          5  
                  25.49       54.81 (29.32)                                        
 13 Grillo, Dominic     JR CUA                    54.29      54.88          4  
                  25.42       54.88 (29.46)                                        
 14 Boyle, Nick         SO SUSQ                   55.20      55.01          3  
                  25.29       55.01 (29.72)                                        
 15 McCrossan, Brendan  SO UOFS                   55.38      55.17          2  
                  25.58       55.17 (29.59)                                        
 16 Minor, Sean         SR USMMA                  55.36      55.73          1  
                  25.98       55.73 (29.75)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 50.63    2/9/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
        CONF: @ 49.81             Frank Vita, USMMA                            
        POOL: # 50.63    2/9/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
     NCAA-D3:   47.43   3/17/2000 Aaron Cole, DENISON                          
                49.34  D3A
                50.59  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindgren, Kevin           SO USMMA                  51.73      50.63!q      
                  24.00       50.63 (26.63)                                        
  2 Rowan, Hunter             SO USMMA                  53.98      52.44 q      
                  24.83       52.44 (27.61)                                        
  3 Nicolosi, Stephen         SR UOFS                   53.76      52.70 q      
                  24.60       52.70 (28.10)                                        
  4 Richter, Morgan           FR GOUCHER                53.28      53.35 q      
                  24.86       53.35 (28.49)                                        
  5 Widenor, Ryan             SR MARYWOOD               54.82      53.53 q      
                  25.17       53.53 (28.36)                                        
  6 Leonard, Charles          SR GOUCHER                54.84      53.58 q      
                  24.96       53.58 (28.62)                                        
  7 Blevins, Andy             SO MARYWOOD               54.72      53.70 q      
                  25.25       53.70 (28.45)                                        
  8 Frazier, Duncan           FR SUSQ                   59.72      53.71 q      
                  24.83       53.71 (28.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kelsik, William           FR USMMA                  54.13      53.79 q      
                  25.09       53.79 (28.70)                                        
 10 Kramer, Bryce             FR USMMA                  55.95      54.16 q      
                  25.02       54.16 (29.14)                                        
 11 Inglesby, Michael         SO SUSQ                   55.26      54.18 q      
                  25.59       54.18 (28.59)                                        
 11 Curran, Clay              SO DREW SWIMMING          56.39      54.18 q      
                  24.90       54.18 (29.28)                                        
 13 Grillo, Dominic           JR CUA                    57.55      54.29 q      
                  24.99       54.29 (29.30)                                        
 14 Boyle, Nick               SO SUSQ                   58.19      55.20 q      
                  25.79       55.20 (29.41)                                        
 15 Minor, Sean               SR USMMA                  58.40      55.36 q      
                  25.58       55.36 (29.78)                                        
 16 McCrossan, Brendan        SO UOFS                   54.64      55.38 q      
                  25.25       55.38 (30.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 LeDonne, Christopher      SO CUA                    58.32      56.10        
                  26.11       56.10 (29.99)                                        
 18 Deptula, Jakub            JR CUA                    58.45      56.29        
                  26.06       56.29 (30.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Weller, Matthew           SO SUSQ                   59.74      58.81        
                  26.85       58.81 (31.96)                                        
 20 Holzberger, Alex          FR CUA                  1:00.75      59.57        
                  26.85       59.57 (32.72)                                        
 21 McNeel, Patrick           JR GOUCHER              1:01.08      59.71        
                  27.54       59.71 (32.17)                                        
 22 Weber, Jimmy              SO MARYWOOD             1:01.68      59.83        
                  26.41       59.83 (33.42)                                        
 23 Andersen, Nik             SO DREW SWIMMING        1:06.28    1:02.25        
                  28.35     1:02.25 (33.90)                                        
 24 Jeffries, Justin          FR GOUCHER              1:09.64    1:03.53        
                  27.59     1:03.53 (35.94)                                        
 25 Ceacatura, Andrew         SO CUA                  1:02.75    1:03.78        
                  27.55     1:03.78 (36.23)                                        
 26 Boudreau, Matt            SR DREW SWIMMING        1:05.92    1:06.33        
                  27.47     1:06.33 (38.86)                                        
 -- Frey, Nathaniel           SO USMMA                  57.93     X55.77        
                  25.45       55.77 (30.32)                                        
 -- Ries, Bobby               SR SUSQ                   59.28     X57.42        
                  26.30       57.42 (31.12)                                        
 -- Boylan, Jacob             JR SUSQ                 1:03.69     X57.93        
                  26.73       57.93 (31.20)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:55.95   2/11/2012 Joanna M Ladas, CATHOLIC                   
        CONF: @ 1:55.95   2/11/2012 Joanna M Ladas, CATHOLIC                   
        POOL: # 1:55.95   2/11/2012 Joanna M Ladas, CATHOLIC                   
     NCAA-D3:   1:44.82   3/24/2011 Kendra Stern, AMHERST                      
                1:49.96  D3A
                1:53.90  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cole, Lexi          SO SUSQ                 1:58.80    1:56.33         20  
                  27.79       57.38 (29.59)     1:27.09 (29.71)     1:56.33 (29.24)
  2 Schwinger, Mariel   JR DREW SWIMMING        2:00.41    1:58.81         17  
                  27.58       57.45 (29.87)     1:28.43 (30.98)     1:58.81 (30.38)
  3 Seaman, Kyle        SO SUSQ                 2:00.49    1:59.08         16  
                  27.77       57.72 (29.95)     1:28.47 (30.75)     1:59.08 (30.61)
  4 Navarro, Michelle   FR CUA                  2:00.94    2:01.55         15  
                  27.81       57.96 (30.15)     1:29.63 (31.67)     2:01.55 (31.92)
  5 Park, Jean          SO UOFS                 2:05.40    2:02.42         14  
                  28.65       59.92 (31.27)     1:31.47 (31.55)     2:02.42 (30.95)
  6 Doyle, Chelsea      JR CUA                  2:02.95    2:03.46         12.5
                  28.21       59.59 (31.38)     1:31.41 (31.82)     2:03.46 (32.05)
  6 Whiteman, Chrissy   FR JUNIATA              2:03.44    2:03.46         12.5
                  28.23       59.05 (30.82)     1:31.18 (32.13)     2:03.46 (32.28)
  8 Stearns, Valerie    FR SUSQ                 2:05.57    2:04.98         11  
                  28.87     1:00.51 (31.64)     1:33.14 (32.63)     2:04.98 (31.84)
B - Final
  9 Connor, Megan       FR UOFS                 2:06.58    2:06.06          9  
                  28.90     1:00.64 (31.74)     1:33.55 (32.91)     2:06.06 (32.51)
 10 King, Shayna        SO JUNIATA              2:07.62    2:06.37          7  
                  29.07     1:00.91 (31.84)     1:33.51 (32.60)     2:06.37 (32.86)
 11 Murphy, Julia       FR UOFS                 2:08.43    2:07.55          6  
                  28.96     1:01.54 (32.58)     1:34.66 (33.12)     2:07.55 (32.89)
 12 Buckley, Rose       SR CUA                  2:08.50    2:08.13          5  
                  29.71     1:02.27 (32.56)     1:35.05 (32.78)     2:08.13 (33.08)
 13 Wegman, Abigail     SR GOUCHER              2:08.12    2:08.57          4  
                  29.68     1:02.63 (32.95)     1:35.73 (33.10)     2:08.57 (32.84)
 14 Velott, Kayleigh    FR MARYWOOD             2:07.52    2:09.14          3  
                  29.20     1:01.89 (32.69)     1:35.60 (33.71)     2:09.14 (33.54)
 15 Rumbles, Megan      FR USMMA                2:07.74    2:09.62          2  
                  29.21     1:02.10 (32.89)     1:36.24 (34.14)     2:09.62 (33.38)
 16 Zeigler, Kristin    FR DREW SWIMMING        2:09.36    2:10.75          1  
                  29.54     1:02.07 (32.53)     1:36.36 (34.29)     2:10.75 (34.39)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:55.95   2/11/2012 Joanna M Ladas, CATHOLIC                   
        CONF: @ 1:55.95   2/11/2012 Joanna M Ladas, CATHOLIC                   
        POOL: # 1:55.95   2/11/2012 Joanna M Ladas, CATHOLIC                   
     NCAA-D3:   1:44.82   3/24/2011 Kendra Stern, AMHERST                      
                1:49.96  D3A
                1:53.90  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cole, Lexi                SO SUSQ                 1:57.98    1:58.80 q      
                  27.38       57.18 (29.80)     1:27.74 (30.56)     1:58.80 (31.06)
  2 Schwinger, Mariel         JR DREW SWIMMING        2:05.21    2:00.41 q      
                  28.00       58.14 (30.14)     1:29.35 (31.21)     2:00.41 (31.06)
  3 Seaman, Kyle              SO SUSQ                 2:00.60    2:00.49 q      
                  28.17       58.67 (30.50)     1:29.35 (30.68)     2:00.49 (31.14)
  4 Navarro, Michelle         FR CUA                  2:03.76    2:00.94 q      
                  27.92       57.85 (29.93)     1:29.09 (31.24)     2:00.94 (31.85)
  5 Doyle, Chelsea            JR CUA                  2:07.88    2:02.95 q      
                  28.15       59.42 (31.27)     1:31.16 (31.74)     2:02.95 (31.79)
  6 Whiteman, Chrissy         FR JUNIATA              2:04.67    2:03.44 q      
                  28.34       59.31 (30.97)     1:31.21 (31.90)     2:03.44 (32.23)
  7 Park, Jean                SO UOFS                 2:04.81    2:05.40 q      
                  29.07     1:00.43 (31.36)     1:32.84 (32.41)     2:05.40 (32.56)
  8 Stearns, Valerie          FR SUSQ                 2:06.07    2:05.57 q      
                  28.76     1:00.71 (31.95)     1:33.57 (32.86)     2:05.57 (32.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Connor, Megan             FR UOFS                 2:03.47    2:06.58 q      
                  28.00       59.53 (31.53)     1:32.79 (33.26)     2:06.58 (33.79)
 10 Velott, Kayleigh          FR MARYWOOD             2:08.55    2:07.52 q      
                  28.67     1:00.35 (31.68)     1:33.70 (33.35)     2:07.52 (33.82)
 11 King, Shayna              SO JUNIATA              2:12.08    2:07.62 q      
                  29.01     1:01.09 (32.08)     1:34.44 (33.35)     2:07.62 (33.18)
 12 Rumbles, Megan            FR USMMA                2:10.35    2:07.74 q      
                  29.17     1:01.79 (32.62)     1:34.94 (33.15)     2:07.74 (32.80)
 13 Wegman, Abigail           SR GOUCHER              2:17.28    2:08.12 q      
                  29.13     1:01.96 (32.83)     1:35.38 (33.42)     2:08.12 (32.74)
 14 Murphy, Julia             FR UOFS                 2:07.88    2:08.43 q      
                  28.59     1:00.86 (32.27)     1:34.84 (33.98)     2:08.43 (33.59)
 15 Buckley, Rose             SR CUA                  2:11.39    2:08.50 q      
                  29.61     1:01.93 (32.32)     1:35.00 (33.07)     2:08.50 (33.50)
 16 Zeigler, Kristin          FR DREW SWIMMING        2:12.02    2:09.36 q      
                  28.94     1:00.97 (32.03)     1:34.84 (33.87)     2:09.36 (34.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Douds, Katie              FR JUNIATA              2:10.53    2:09.52        
                  29.22     1:01.45 (32.23)     1:35.64 (34.19)     2:09.52 (33.88)
 18 Durbin, Andrea            SO CUA                  2:10.23    2:11.56        
                  29.95     1:03.29 (33.34)     1:37.12 (33.83)     2:11.56 (34.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cahn, Tzvia               FR JUNIATA              2:22.84    2:11.88        
                  27.93     1:00.81 (32.88)     1:36.68 (35.87)     2:11.88 (35.20)
 20 Roth, Casey               SR USMMA                2:16.95    2:12.14        
                  29.55     1:02.26 (32.71)     1:36.90 (34.64)     2:12.14 (35.24)
 21 Zimmer, Kimberly          FR MARYWOOD             2:16.83    2:12.96        
                  30.47     1:03.88 (33.41)     1:38.74 (34.86)     2:12.96 (34.22)
 22 Lyon, Rachel              SR GOUCHER              2:13.60    2:13.07        
                  30.91     1:04.69 (33.78)     1:39.20 (34.51)     2:13.07 (33.87)
 23 Pierce, Sara              FR CUA                  2:26.34    2:15.24        
                  29.86     1:04.31 (34.45)     1:40.29 (35.98)     2:15.24 (34.95)
 24 Acampora, Victoria        SR MARYWOOD             2:15.29    2:15.71        
                  30.21     1:03.26 (33.05)     1:39.32 (36.06)     2:15.71 (36.39)
 25 Callahan, Lauren          SR USMMA                2:20.90    2:17.11        
                  30.12     1:04.63 (34.51)     1:41.29 (36.66)     2:17.11 (35.82)
 26 O'Brien, Sarah            FR DREW SWIMMING        2:21.56    2:17.43        
                  30.78     1:05.60 (34.82)     1:41.42 (35.82)     2:17.43 (36.01)
 27 Kostrzewski, Annie Rose   FR CUA                  2:22.43    2:19.53        
                  30.24     1:05.41 (35.17)     1:42.94 (37.53)     2:19.53 (36.59)
 28 Casper, Liz               SO CUA                  2:28.93    2:20.32        
                  32.92     1:08.36 (35.44)     1:45.07 (36.71)     2:20.32 (35.25)
 -- Lewandowski, Jesse        SO UOFS                 2:07.26   X2:04.67        
                  28.62       59.73 (31.11)     1:31.78 (32.05)     2:04.67 (32.89)
 -- Mays, Kate                JR SUSQ                 2:12.67   X2:10.30        
                  30.47     1:03.54 (33.07)     1:37.07 (33.53)     2:10.30 (33.23)
 -- Logan, Colleen            SR UOFS                 2:14.61   X2:13.73        
                  30.71     1:04.40 (33.69)     1:39.06 (34.66)     2:13.73 (34.67)
 -- Deal, Helen               SO USMMA                2:23.08         DQ        
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:41.02    2/9/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        CONF: @ 1:41.02             Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        POOL: # 1:41.02    2/9/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
     NCAA-D3:   1:36.98   3/21/2003 Marc Courtney-Brooks, KENYON               
                1:39.33  D3A
                1:41.75  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brice, Alvaro       SO USMMA                1:43.81    1:42.88         20  
                  24.69       50.68 (25.99)     1:16.67 (25.99)     1:42.88 (26.21)
  2 Krell, Blake        SR USMMA                1:43.44    1:43.58         17  
                  24.42       50.15 (25.73)     1:16.34 (26.19)     1:43.58 (27.24)
  3 McCormick, Josh     JR USMMA                1:44.19    1:43.73         16  
                  24.22       50.59 (26.37)     1:17.23 (26.64)     1:43.73 (26.50)
  4 Long, Tyler         JR SUSQ                 1:46.84    1:46.99         15  
                  25.00       51.94 (26.94)     1:19.76 (27.82)     1:46.99 (27.23)
  5 Beabout, Jason      FR MARYWOOD             1:48.10    1:48.05         14  
                  25.28       52.37 (27.09)     1:19.84 (27.47)     1:48.05 (28.21)
  6 Parrott, Derek      SO UOFS                 1:48.92    1:48.94         13  
                  24.67       51.36 (26.69)     1:19.91 (28.55)     1:48.94 (29.03)
  7 Richter, Morgan     FR GOUCHER              1:47.87    1:50.64         12  
                  25.60       53.17 (27.57)     1:21.64 (28.47)     1:50.64 (29.00)
  8 Holmes, Ryan        SO UOFS                 1:49.01    1:51.35         11  
                  24.92       52.81 (27.89)     1:21.72 (28.91)     1:51.35 (29.63)
B - Final
  9 McMullen, Patrick   FR CUA                  1:49.44    1:47.99          9  
                  24.71       51.12 (26.41)     1:19.07 (27.95)     1:47.99 (28.92)
 10 Wynosky, Nate       SR UOFS                 1:49.07    1:48.59          7  
                  25.40       52.62 (27.22)     1:20.77 (28.15)     1:48.59 (27.82)
 11 Sindorf, Josh       SR USMMA                1:51.01    1:48.94          6  
                  25.51       53.41 (27.90)     1:21.52 (28.11)     1:48.94 (27.42)
 12 Wagner, Matt        FR CUA                  1:49.07    1:48.99          5  
                  25.18       52.55 (27.37)     1:20.86 (28.31)     1:48.99 (28.13)
 13 Boster, Cameron     JR SUSQ                 1:49.88    1:49.20          4  
                  25.23       53.32 (28.09)     1:21.78 (28.46)     1:49.20 (27.42)
 14 Mooers, Stephen     SO CUA                  1:49.29    1:49.50          3  
                  25.20       53.03 (27.83)     1:21.05 (28.02)     1:49.50 (28.45)
 15 Pisano, Anthony     SO MARYWOOD             1:50.31    1:50.56          2  
                  25.37       52.61 (27.24)     1:21.43 (28.82)     1:50.56 (29.13)
 16 Mitchell, Connor    FR SUSQ                 1:52.25    1:50.86          1  
                  25.75       53.85 (28.10)     1:22.88 (29.03)     1:50.86 (27.98)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:41.02    2/9/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        CONF: @ 1:41.02             Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        POOL: # 1:41.02    2/9/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
     NCAA-D3:   1:36.98   3/21/2003 Marc Courtney-Brooks, KENYON               
                1:39.33  D3A
                1:41.75  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Krell, Blake              SR USMMA                1:48.94    1:43.44 q      
                  23.28       49.18 (25.90)     1:16.24 (27.06)     1:43.44 (27.20)
  2 Brice, Alvaro             SO USMMA                1:45.98    1:43.81 q      
                  23.91       50.14 (26.23)     1:16.54 (26.40)     1:43.81 (27.27)
  3 McCormick, Josh           JR USMMA                1:50.12    1:44.19 q      
                  23.35       49.09 (25.74)     1:15.81 (26.72)     1:44.19 (28.38)
  4 Long, Tyler               JR SUSQ                 1:58.59    1:46.84 q      
                  25.18       52.21 (27.03)     1:19.77 (27.56)     1:46.84 (27.07)
  5 Richter, Morgan           FR GOUCHER              1:47.25    1:47.87 q      
                  25.60       52.96 (27.36)     1:20.03 (27.07)     1:47.87 (27.84)
  6 Beabout, Jason            FR MARYWOOD             1:49.39    1:48.10 q      
                  25.02       52.08 (27.06)     1:19.79 (27.71)     1:48.10 (28.31)
  7 Parrott, Derek            SO UOFS                 1:52.46    1:48.92 q      
                  24.88       51.90 (27.02)     1:20.59 (28.69)     1:48.92 (28.33)
  8 Holmes, Ryan              SO UOFS                 1:53.13    1:49.01 q      
                  25.10       53.09 (27.99)     1:20.89 (27.80)     1:49.01 (28.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wynosky, Nate             SR UOFS                 1:50.41    1:49.07 q      
                  25.44       52.62 (27.18)     1:20.95 (28.33)     1:49.07 (28.12)
  9 Wagner, Matt              FR CUA                  1:49.95    1:49.07 q      
                  24.89       52.09 (27.20)     1:20.30 (28.21)     1:49.07 (28.77)
 11 Mooers, Stephen           SO CUA                  1:57.32    1:49.29 q      
                  25.06       53.11 (28.05)     1:20.47 (27.36)     1:49.29 (28.82)
 12 McMullen, Patrick         FR CUA                  1:56.77    1:49.44 q      
                  25.40       52.67 (27.27)     1:21.23 (28.56)     1:49.44 (28.21)
 13 Boster, Cameron           JR SUSQ                 1:51.55    1:49.88 q      
                  25.69       53.37 (27.68)     1:21.46 (28.09)     1:49.88 (28.42)
 14 Pisano, Anthony           SO MARYWOOD             1:52.73    1:50.31 q      
                  25.03       52.45 (27.42)     1:20.79 (28.34)     1:50.31 (29.52)
 15 Sindorf, Josh             SR USMMA                1:53.28    1:51.01 q      
                  25.75       53.56 (27.81)     1:22.57 (29.01)     1:51.01 (28.44)
 16 Mitchell, Connor          FR SUSQ                 1:53.59    1:52.25 q      
                  25.70       54.00 (28.30)     1:23.22 (29.22)     1:52.25 (29.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Entenman, Shawn           SO SUSQ                 1:59.17    1:52.42        
                  25.79       54.61 (28.82)     1:23.47 (28.86)     1:52.42 (28.95)
 18 Martino, Alex             SO MARYWOOD             1:59.13    1:54.33        
                  26.02       54.06 (28.04)     1:24.35 (30.29)     1:54.33 (29.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Donnelly, Connor          SO UOFS                 1:56.00    1:55.02        
                  25.85       54.53 (28.68)     1:24.69 (30.16)     1:55.02 (30.33)
 20 Cutter, Josh              SO CUA                  2:01.91    1:55.27        
                  25.94       54.63 (28.69)     1:24.51 (29.88)     1:55.27 (30.76)
 21 Hutton, Zack              JR CUA                  2:03.44    1:56.45        
                  26.31       55.51 (29.20)     1:25.72 (30.21)     1:56.45 (30.73)
 22 Carroll, Daniel           FR GOUCHER              1:56.55    1:56.77        
                  26.71       56.12 (29.41)     1:26.24 (30.12)     1:56.77 (30.53)
 23 McNeel, Patrick           JR GOUCHER              2:15.20    2:03.01        
                  27.99       58.73 (30.74)     1:30.96 (32.23)     2:03.01 (32.05)
 24 Tribbett, Patrick         FR GOUCHER              2:14.35    2:04.32        
                  27.62       58.69 (31.07)     1:31.25 (32.56)     2:04.32 (33.07)
 25 Holbrook, Eben            FR GOUCHER              2:50.00    2:16.14        
                  27.71     1:00.94 (33.23)     1:37.53 (36.59)     2:16.14 (38.61)
 -- Carman, Gregory           SO UOFS                 1:54.12   X1:50.43        
                  24.65       51.78 (27.13)     1:20.01 (28.23)     1:50.43 (30.42)
 -- Stewart, Thomas           JR USMMA                1:59.77   X1:51.49        
                  25.73       54.16 (28.43)     1:23.14 (28.98)     1:51.49 (28.35)
 -- Conway, Christopher       FR UOFS                 1:53.75   X1:54.60        
                  25.42       53.54 (28.12)     1:23.69 (30.15)     1:54.60 (30.91)
 -- Kilinsky, Eric            JR SUSQ                 2:03.59   X1:57.54        
                  26.56       55.30 (28.74)     1:26.00 (30.70)     1:57.54 (31.54)
 -- Aguiar, Llorenc           FR USMMA                1:59.35   X1:59.71        
                  26.29       55.44 (29.15)     1:26.70 (31.26)     1:59.71 (33.01)
 -- Vita, Al                  SO USMMA                2:07.98   X2:00.82        
                  27.60       58.25 (30.65)     1:29.51 (31.26)     2:00.82 (31.31)
 -- Gordon, Joseph            FR USMMA                2:17.16   X2:06.26        
                  26.66       58.39 (31.73)     1:32.30 (33.91)     2:06.26 (33.96)
 -- Coyra-Calienes, Eric      FR CUA                  2:17.08   X2:10.02        
                  27.51       59.16 (31.65)     1:34.10 (34.94)     2:10.02 (35.92)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:05.53   2/14/2009 Lisa Brooks, CATHOLIC                      
        CONF: @ 1:05.15             Lisa Brooks, CATHOLIC                      
        POOL: # 1:07.75    2/9/2013 Paige Agnello, UOFS                        
     NCAA-D3:   1:00.54   2/18/2006 Lindsay Payne, WILLIAMS                    
                1:03.45  D3A
                1:06.08  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Agnello, Paige      SO UOFS                 1:08.09    1:07.75#        20  
                  31.53     1:07.75 (36.22)                                        
  2 Walsh, Alexis       SO UOFS                 1:09.09    1:08.70         17  
                  32.50     1:08.70 (36.20)                                        
  3 Olsen, Emily        JR USMMA                1:10.52    1:09.07         16  
                  32.50     1:09.07 (36.57)                                        
  4 Fitzmaurice, Jenny  SR UOFS                 1:09.24    1:09.17         15  
                  32.20     1:09.17 (36.97)                                        
  5 Boyson, Emily       SO USMMA                1:08.80    1:09.56         14  
                  32.48     1:09.56 (37.08)                                        
  6 Lessard, Kelsey     FR SUSQ                 1:09.17    1:09.71         13  
                  32.84     1:09.71 (36.87)                                        
  7 Bornman, Alex       SO SUSQ                 1:10.04    1:10.41         12  
                  32.98     1:10.41 (37.43)                                        
  8 Petersen, Kimberly  FR MARYWOOD             1:11.04    1:10.50         11  
                  32.75     1:10.50 (37.75)                                        
B - Final
  9 Melnik, Sarah       SO UOFS                 1:11.41    1:12.24          9  
                  33.98     1:12.24 (38.26)                                        
 10 McMahon, Colleen    JR UOFS                 1:12.05    1:12.51          7  
                  34.08     1:12.51 (38.43)                                        
 11 Keehn, Laura        JR CUA                  1:12.89    1:12.72          6  
                  34.37     1:12.72 (38.35)                                        
 12 Taylor, Raegyn      SO JUNIATA              1:13.08    1:13.47          5  
                  34.49     1:13.47 (38.98)                                        
 13 Castellano, Nicole  FR CUA                  1:14.81    1:14.17          4  
                  35.39     1:14.17 (38.78)                                        
 14 Dannessa, Susanne   SO USMMA                1:13.77    1:14.24          3  
                  35.65     1:14.24 (38.59)                                        
 15 Morrissey, Alexa    JR DREW SWIMMING        1:14.36    1:15.28          2  
                  34.98     1:15.28 (40.30)                                        
 16 Proenca, Kim        SO JUNIATA              1:16.05    1:16.80          1  
                  36.45     1:16.80 (40.35)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:05.53   2/14/2009 Lisa Brooks, CATHOLIC                      
        CONF: @ 1:05.15             Lisa Brooks, CATHOLIC                      
        POOL: # 1:07.75    2/9/2013 Paige Agnello, UOFS                        
     NCAA-D3:   1:00.54   2/18/2006 Lindsay Payne, WILLIAMS                    
                1:03.45  D3A
                1:06.08  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Agnello, Paige            SO UOFS                 1:10.37    1:08.09 q      
                  31.76     1:08.09 (36.33)                                        
  2 Boyson, Emily             SO USMMA                1:11.20    1:08.80 q      
                  32.56     1:08.80 (36.24)                                        
  3 Walsh, Alexis             SO UOFS                 1:10.78    1:09.09 q      
                  32.87     1:09.09 (36.22)                                        
  4 Lessard, Kelsey           FR SUSQ                 1:10.21    1:09.17 q      
                  32.74     1:09.17 (36.43)                                        
  5 Fitzmaurice, Jenny        SR UOFS                 1:11.25    1:09.24 q      
                  32.41     1:09.24 (36.83)                                        
  6 Bornman, Alex             SO SUSQ                 1:12.50    1:10.04 q      
                  32.42     1:10.04 (37.62)                                        
  7 Olsen, Emily              JR USMMA                1:11.96    1:10.52 q      
                  33.39     1:10.52 (37.13)                                        
  8 Petersen, Kimberly        FR MARYWOOD             1:12.02    1:11.04 q      
                  32.76     1:11.04 (38.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Melnik, Sarah             SO UOFS                 1:11.74    1:11.41 q      
                  33.32     1:11.41 (38.09)                                        
 10 McMahon, Colleen          JR UOFS                 1:11.70    1:12.05 q      
                  33.85     1:12.05 (38.20)                                        
 11 Keehn, Laura              JR CUA                  1:14.83    1:12.89 q      
                  33.97     1:12.89 (38.92)                                        
 12 Taylor, Raegyn            SO JUNIATA              1:11.90    1:13.08 q      
                  34.38     1:13.08 (38.70)                                        
 13 Dannessa, Susanne         SO USMMA                1:17.01    1:13.77 q      
                  35.02     1:13.77 (38.75)                                        
 14 Morrissey, Alexa          JR DREW SWIMMING        1:17.11    1:14.36 q      
                  34.53     1:14.36 (39.83)                                        
 15 Castellano, Nicole        FR CUA                  1:16.00    1:14.81 q      
                  35.29     1:14.81 (39.52)                                        
 16 Proenca, Kim              SO JUNIATA              1:19.58    1:16.05 q      
                  35.97     1:16.05 (40.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cassandro, Cara           FR MARYWOOD             1:19.96    1:16.37        
                  35.61     1:16.37 (40.76)                                        
 18 Taylor, Ali               JR CUA                  1:16.93    1:16.40        
                  35.32     1:16.40 (41.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McCann, Caitlin           FR JUNIATA              1:19.58    1:17.39        
                  37.26     1:17.39 (40.13)                                        
 20 Rose, Elizabeth           FR USMMA                1:19.23    1:17.48        
                  36.03     1:17.48 (41.45)                                        
 21 Lam, Nancy                JR DREW SWIMMING        1:19.98    1:17.94        
                  35.82     1:17.94 (42.12)                                        
 22 Hutsebaut, Rebecca        SO DREW SWIMMING        1:17.34    1:18.14        
                  35.71     1:18.14 (42.43)                                        
 23 Doran, Tierney            JR GOUCHER              1:24.39    1:22.09        
                  39.10     1:22.09 (42.99)                                        
 24 Nicolas, Abby             FR MARYWOOD             1:28.47    1:26.60        
                  39.79     1:26.60 (46.81)                                        
 -- Roberts, Kailey           SR SUSQ                 1:15.71   X1:15.19        
                  35.73     1:15.19 (39.46)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 56.87    2/9/2013 Chadd Lee, SUSQ                              
        CONF: @ 56.79             Jay Carpenter, USMMA                         
        POOL: # 56.87    2/9/2013 Chadd Lee, SUSQ                              
     NCAA-D3:   54.27   3/20/2009 Pavel Buyanov, STATEN ISLAND                 
                56.02  D3A
                57.81  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Chadd          SR SUSQ                   57.46      56.87!D3B     20  
                  26.75       56.87 (30.12)                                        
  2 Hughes, John        JR UOFS                   59.06      59.23         17  
                  27.83       59.23 (31.40)                                        
  3 Csakai, Danny       FR SUSQ                 1:00.12      59.81         16  
                  28.02       59.81 (31.79)                                        
  4 Ambrose, Michael    SO UOFS                 1:00.60    1:00.40         15  
                  28.27     1:00.40 (32.13)                                        
  5 Nicolosi, Stephen   SR UOFS                 1:00.77    1:01.22         14  
                  28.91     1:01.22 (32.31)                                        
  6 Cha, Brian          SO GOUCHER              1:01.00    1:01.25         13  
                  28.45     1:01.25 (32.80)                                        
  7 Granelli, Luke      SO CUA                  1:01.30    1:02.15         12  
                  29.69     1:02.15 (32.46)                                        
  8 Urban, Andrew       SR UOFS                 1:01.96    1:03.02         11  
                  28.73     1:03.02 (34.29)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kelsik, William     FR USMMA                1:02.48    1:02.11          9  
                  29.95     1:02.11 (32.16)                                        
 10 DiGuglielmo, Thoma  JR DREW SWIMMING        1:02.33    1:02.37          7  
                  28.87     1:02.37 (33.50)                                        
 11 Nelson, Cody        FR GOUCHER              1:02.73    1:02.50          6  
                  28.80     1:02.50 (33.70)                                        
 12 Warr, Dillon        FR SUSQ                 1:03.28    1:02.53          5  
                  29.33     1:02.53 (33.20)                                        
 13 Masterson, Jamie    FR USMMA                1:03.46    1:03.24          4  
                  28.96     1:03.24 (34.28)                                        
 14 Jennings, Daniel    FR UOFS                 1:03.53    1:03.43          3  
                  29.78     1:03.43 (33.65)                                        
 15 McFadden, Brendan   SR GOUCHER              1:04.28    1:03.67          2  
                  30.44     1:03.67 (33.23)                                        
 16 Brown, Christopher  JR MARYWOOD             1:03.79    1:04.50          1  
                  29.84     1:04.50 (34.66)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 56.87    2/9/2013 Chadd Lee, SUSQ                              
        CONF: @ 56.79             Jay Carpenter, USMMA                         
        POOL: # 56.87    2/9/2013 Chadd Lee, SUSQ                              
     NCAA-D3:   54.27   3/20/2009 Pavel Buyanov, STATEN ISLAND                 
                56.02  D3A
                57.81  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Chadd                SR SUSQ                 1:00.00      57.46 qD3B   
                  27.44       57.46 (30.02)                                        
  2 Hughes, John              JR UOFS                 1:00.77      59.06 q      
                  27.78       59.06 (31.28)                                        
  3 Csakai, Danny             FR SUSQ                 1:02.68    1:00.12 q      
                  28.41     1:00.12 (31.71)                                        
  4 Ambrose, Michael          SO UOFS                 1:03.34    1:00.60 q      
                  28.90     1:00.60 (31.70)                                        
  5 Nicolosi, Stephen         SR UOFS                 1:03.83    1:00.77 q      
                  28.71     1:00.77 (32.06)                                        
  6 Cha, Brian                SO GOUCHER              1:03.04    1:01.00 q      
                  28.21     1:01.00 (32.79)                                        
  7 Granelli, Luke            SO CUA                  1:03.77    1:01.30 q      
                  28.62     1:01.30 (32.68)                                        
  8 Urban, Andrew             SR UOFS                 1:05.16    1:01.96 q      
                  28.42     1:01.96 (33.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DiGuglielmo, Thomas       JR DREW SWIMMING        1:04.30    1:02.33 q      
                  29.37     1:02.33 (32.96)                                        
 10 Kelsik, William           FR USMMA                1:03.33    1:02.48 q      
                  29.49     1:02.48 (32.99)                                        
 11 Nelson, Cody              FR GOUCHER              1:03.95    1:02.73 q      
                  29.00     1:02.73 (33.73)                                        
 12 Warr, Dillon              FR SUSQ                 1:04.69    1:03.28 q      
                  29.37     1:03.28 (33.91)                                        
 13 Masterson, Jamie          FR USMMA                1:06.07    1:03.46 q      
                  28.97     1:03.46 (34.49)                                        
 14 Jennings, Daniel          FR UOFS                 1:05.71    1:03.53 q      
                  29.62     1:03.53 (33.91)                                        
 15 Brown, Christopher        JR MARYWOOD             1:05.11    1:03.79 q      
                  29.63     1:03.79 (34.16)                                        
 16 McFadden, Brendan         SR GOUCHER              1:10.45    1:04.28 q      
                  29.13     1:04.28 (35.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McGuire, Luke             FR CUA                  1:07.13   J1:04.28        
                  30.41     1:04.28 (33.87)                                        
 18 Owens, Grant              FR UOFS                 1:07.33   J1:04.28        
                  29.63     1:04.28 (34.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Berns, Mark               FR DREW SWIMMING        1:09.66    1:06.65        
                  30.93     1:06.65 (35.72)                                        
 20 Kremsner, Paul            FR MARYWOOD             1:10.53    1:07.29        
                  31.25     1:07.29 (36.04)                                        
 21 Place, Brendan            SR CUA                  1:10.32    1:07.45        
                  31.50     1:07.45 (35.95)                                        
 22 Chu, Stan                 FR DREW SWIMMING        1:09.20    1:07.87        
                  31.03     1:07.87 (36.84)                                        
 23 Legath, Michael           JR MARYWOOD             1:14.64    1:12.88        
                  33.38     1:12.88 (39.50)                                        
 24 Inirio, Peter             FR MARYWOOD             1:15.43    1:14.83        
                  33.39     1:14.83 (41.44)                                        
 25 Berube, Damien            SR DREW SWIMMING        1:18.92    1:15.59        
                  35.49     1:15.59 (40.10)                                        
 26 Bacas, Gus                FR DREW SWIMMING        1:20.42    1:15.89        
                  34.32     1:15.89 (41.57)                                        
 27 Hemond, Colin             SO GOUCHER              1:20.59    1:17.83        
                  35.19     1:17.83 (42.64)                                        
 -- Thompson, Keigan          FR USMMA                1:06.21   X1:03.57        
                  30.16     1:03.57 (33.41)                                        
 -- Hardig, Jacob             JR USMMA                1:05.83   X1:03.71        
                  29.52     1:03.71 (34.19)                                        
 -- Gober, Paul               SR USMMA                1:07.80   X1:05.40        
                  30.23     1:05.40 (35.17)                                        
 -- Macdonald-Martell, Nicho  FR SUSQ                 1:16.40   X1:11.68        
                  34.24     1:11.68 (37.44)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: !   59.42   2/13/2010 Hayley Keenan, SUSQ                        
        CONF: @   59.42             Hayley Keenan, SUSQ                        
        POOL: # 1:00.31    2/9/2013 Hillary Palmer, Juniata                    
     NCAA-D3:     53.85   3/14/2008 Brittany Sasser, AMHERST                   
                  55.22  D3A
                  58.37  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Palmer, Hillary     JR JUNIATA              1:01.57    1:00.31#        20  
                  29.46     1:00.31 (30.85)                                        
  2 Gernert, Abby       SR SUSQ                 1:01.90    1:00.74         17  
                  29.85     1:00.74 (30.89)                                        
  3 Franciscovich, Sar  JR UOFS                 1:01.33    1:01.05         16  
                  29.59     1:01.05 (31.46)                                        
  4 Bruxelles, Annie    SO SUSQ                 1:02.44    1:02.02         15  
                  30.71     1:02.02 (31.31)                                        
  5 Delgado, Michelle   JR SUSQ                 1:02.70    1:02.09         14  
                  30.30     1:02.09 (31.79)                                        
  6 Harrington, Jessic  JR DREW SWIMMING        1:02.60    1:02.31         13  
                  29.66     1:02.31 (32.65)                                        
  7 Digiacinto, Nicole  SO CUA                  1:02.78    1:02.81         12  
                  30.17     1:02.81 (32.64)                                        
  8 Nye, Emily          FR JUNIATA              1:02.81    1:04.18         11  
                  30.74     1:04.18 (33.44)                                        
B - Final
  9 Doyle, Chelsea      JR CUA                  1:02.88    1:03.47          9  
                  31.14     1:03.47 (32.33)                                        
 10 Navarro, Michelle   FR CUA                  1:04.00    1:04.12          7  
                  31.36     1:04.12 (32.76)                                        
 11 Rueger, Catie       FR DREW SWIMMING        1:05.25    1:05.45          6  
                  31.72     1:05.45 (33.73)                                        
 12 Cohen, Genevieve    FR UOFS                 1:06.78    1:05.82          5  
                  31.31     1:05.82 (34.51)                                        
 13 Hower, Olivia       FR MARYWOOD             1:06.03    1:06.09          4  
                  30.88     1:06.09 (35.21)                                        
 14 Skroupa, Michelle   SO SUSQ                 1:06.31    1:06.35          3  
                  32.32     1:06.35 (34.03)                                        
 15 Brower, Kellyn      SO GOUCHER              1:07.12    1:06.94          2  
                  32.43     1:06.94 (34.51)                                        
 16 Eden, Lillian       FR GOUCHER              1:07.13    1:08.96          1  
                  33.50     1:08.96 (35.46)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: !   59.42   2/13/2010 Hayley Keenan, SUSQ                        
        CONF: @   59.42             Hayley Keenan, SUSQ                        
        POOL: # 1:00.31    2/9/2013 Hillary Palmer, Juniata                    
     NCAA-D3:     53.85   3/14/2008 Brittany Sasser, AMHERST                   
                  55.22  D3A
                  58.37  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Franciscovich, Sara       JR UOFS                 1:01.66    1:01.33 q      
                  29.69     1:01.33 (31.64)                                        
  2 Palmer, Hillary           JR JUNIATA              1:02.73    1:01.57 q      
                  29.91     1:01.57 (31.66)                                        
  3 Gernert, Abby             SR SUSQ                 1:02.52    1:01.90 q      
                  30.24     1:01.90 (31.66)                                        
  4 Bruxelles, Annie          SO SUSQ                 1:01.70    1:02.44 q      
                  30.23     1:02.44 (32.21)                                        
  5 Harrington, Jessica       JR DREW SWIMMING        1:04.57    1:02.60 q      
                  30.07     1:02.60 (32.53)                                        
  6 Delgado, Michelle         JR SUSQ                 1:05.72    1:02.70 q      
                  30.36     1:02.70 (32.34)                                        
  7 Digiacinto, Nicole        SO CUA                  1:05.67    1:02.78 q      
                  30.33     1:02.78 (32.45)                                        
  8 Nye, Emily                FR JUNIATA              1:05.47    1:02.81 q      
                  29.62     1:02.81 (33.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Doyle, Chelsea            JR CUA                  1:05.88    1:02.88 q      
                  30.70     1:02.88 (32.18)                                        
 10 Navarro, Michelle         FR CUA                  1:04.77    1:04.00 q      
                  31.31     1:04.00 (32.69)                                        
 11 Rueger, Catie             FR DREW SWIMMING        1:08.52    1:05.25 q      
                  31.77     1:05.25 (33.48)                                        
 12 Hower, Olivia             FR MARYWOOD             1:07.60    1:06.03 q      
                  31.20     1:06.03 (34.83)                                        
 13 Skroupa, Michelle         SO SUSQ                 1:09.24    1:06.31 q      
                  32.44     1:06.31 (33.87)                                        
 14 Cohen, Genevieve          FR UOFS                 1:06.67    1:06.78 q      
                  32.16     1:06.78 (34.62)                                        
 15 Brower, Kellyn            SO GOUCHER              1:10.02    1:07.12 q      
                  32.80     1:07.12 (34.32)                                        
 16 Eden, Lillian             FR GOUCHER              1:13.48    1:07.13 q      
                  32.53     1:07.13 (34.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Merino, Jessica           JR UOFS                 1:07.35    1:07.59        
                  32.03     1:07.59 (35.56)                                        
 18 Barlow, Valerie           JR MARYWOOD             1:11.12    1:08.86        
                  32.96     1:08.86 (35.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bensley, Keri             SR MARYWOOD             1:09.05    1:09.79        
                  33.59     1:09.79 (36.20)                                        
 20 Doran, Tierney            JR GOUCHER              1:13.60    1:10.93        
                  34.55     1:10.93 (36.38)                                        
 21 Little, Jamielynn         FR MARYWOOD             1:15.24    1:11.46        
                  33.84     1:11.46 (37.62)                                        
 22 Hovanic, Anya             FR USMMA                1:10.79    1:11.76        
                  34.20     1:11.76 (37.56)                                        
 23 Kirk, Kaylin              SR MARYWOOD             1:18.58    1:14.90        
                  36.76     1:14.90 (38.14)                                        
 24 Machado, Justine          JR DREW SWIMMING        1:18.11    1:15.40        
                  36.16     1:15.40 (39.24)                                        
 25 Furey-King, Ying          JR DREW SWIMMING        1:24.74    1:22.71        
                  40.10     1:22.71 (42.61)                                        
 -- Beyer, Maggie             SR UOFS                 1:05.82         X         
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 49.51    2/8/2013 Kevin J Lindgren, USMMA                      
        CONF: @ 49.51    2/8/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
        POOL: # 49.51    2/8/2013 Kevin J Lindgren, USMMA                      
     NCAA-D3:   47.56   3/18/2012 Robert Barry, DENISON                        
                49.70  D3A
                51.77  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lindgren, Kevin     SO USMMA                  54.36      50.08 D3B     20  
                  24.79       50.08 (25.29)                                        
  2 Heller, Joshua      JR SUSQ                   54.26      53.93         17  
                  26.19       53.93 (27.74)                                        
  3 Richter, Colin      FR GOUCHER                54.20      53.97         16  
                  26.41       53.97 (27.56)                                        
  4 Roberts, Blair      FR USMMA                  54.75      54.10         15  
                  26.30       54.10 (27.80)                                        
  5 Olson, Jack         FR SUSQ                   55.11      55.05         14  
                  26.89       55.05 (28.16)                                        
  6 Cole, Taylor        SR SUSQ                   54.38      55.27         13  
                  26.63       55.27 (28.64)                                        
  7 Rowan, Hunter       SO USMMA                  55.18      55.53         12  
                  27.39       55.53 (28.14)                                        
  8 Adams, Daniel       FR MARYWOOD               55.03      55.57         11  
                  27.22       55.57 (28.35)                                        
B - Final
  9 Terselic, Andrew    JR USMMA                  56.19      55.36          9  
                  27.31       55.36 (28.05)                                        
 10 Henning, Nicholas   SO UOFS                   55.66      56.09          7  
                  26.80       56.09 (29.29)                                        
 11 McCrossan, Brendan  SO UOFS                   56.76      56.96          6  
                  26.90       56.96 (30.06)                                        
 12 Shanahan, Brian     FR MARYWOOD               57.82      57.08          5  
                  27.77       57.08 (29.31)                                        
 13 McGee, Paul         SR CUA                    57.01      57.10          4  
                  27.37       57.10 (29.73)                                        
 14 Patrick, Tyler      SO SUSQ                   57.27      57.29          3  
                  27.98       57.29 (29.31)                                        
 15 Gleason, Daniel     JR UOFS                   57.36      57.81          2  
                  28.47       57.81 (29.34)                                        
 16 Gill, Stephen       JR CUA                    58.08      59.02          1  
                  28.71       59.02 (30.31)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 49.51    2/8/2013 Kevin J Lindgren, USMMA                      
        CONF: @ 49.51    2/8/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
        POOL: # 49.51    2/8/2013 Kevin J Lindgren, USMMA                      
     NCAA-D3:   47.56   3/18/2012 Robert Barry, DENISON                        
                49.70  D3A
                51.77  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richter, Colin            FR GOUCHER                55.07      54.20 q      
                  26.37       54.20 (27.83)                                        
  2 Heller, Joshua            JR SUSQ                   56.75      54.26 q      
                  26.25       54.26 (28.01)                                        
  3 Lindgren, Kevin           SO USMMA                  51.77      54.36 q      
                  26.49       54.36 (27.87)                                        
  4 Cole, Taylor              SR SUSQ                   55.43      54.38 q      
                  26.27       54.38 (28.11)                                        
  5 Roberts, Blair            FR USMMA                  56.01      54.75 q      
                  26.38       54.75 (28.37)                                        
  6 Adams, Daniel             FR MARYWOOD               57.25      55.03 q      
                  26.96       55.03 (28.07)                                        
  7 Olson, Jack               FR SUSQ                   56.01      55.11 q      
                  26.90       55.11 (28.21)                                        
  8 Rowan, Hunter             SO USMMA                  58.77      55.18 q      
                  27.02       55.18 (28.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Henning, Nicholas         SO UOFS                   56.79      55.66 q      
                  26.45       55.66 (29.21)                                        
 10 Terselic, Andrew          JR USMMA                  56.23      56.19 q      
                  26.81       56.19 (29.38)                                        
 11 McCrossan, Brendan        SO UOFS                   56.29      56.76 q      
                  26.76       56.76 (30.00)                                        
 12 McGee, Paul               SR CUA                  1:00.76      57.01 q      
                  27.62       57.01 (29.39)                                        
 13 Patrick, Tyler            SO SUSQ                   58.00      57.27 q      
                  28.08       57.27 (29.19)                                        
 14 Gleason, Daniel           JR UOFS                   58.62      57.36 q      
                  27.80       57.36 (29.56)                                        
 15 Shanahan, Brian           FR MARYWOOD               56.87      57.82 q      
                  27.91       57.82 (29.91)                                        
 16 Gill, Stephen             JR CUA                  1:04.05      58.08 q      
                  27.92       58.08 (30.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Davis, Sam                SO GOUCHER              1:11.79      58.50        
                  27.76       58.50 (30.74)                                        
 18 Stauffer, Michael         JR MARYWOOD             1:00.22      59.10        
                  27.49       59.10 (31.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Goetjen, Austin           JR DREW SWIMMING        1:02.81      59.50        
                  28.21       59.50 (31.29)                                        
 20 Burnett, Conor            FR DREW SWIMMING        1:01.25    1:00.14        
                  28.87     1:00.14 (31.27)                                        
 21 Abbot, Bernard            SO CUA                  1:02.34    1:01.13        
                  28.87     1:01.13 (32.26)                                        
 22 Herrmann, Jared           FR GOUCHER              1:00.32    1:01.14        
                  29.58     1:01.14 (31.56)                                        
 23 Tribbett, Patrick         FR GOUCHER              1:06.06    1:02.72        
                  30.24     1:02.72 (32.48)                                        
 24 Ng, Michael               JR DREW SWIMMING        1:04.21    1:04.56        
                  29.92     1:04.56 (34.64)                                        
 -- Boylan, Jacob             JR SUSQ                   59.76     X58.55        
                  28.57       58.55 (29.98)                                        
 -- Conway, Christopher       FR UOFS                 1:00.40     X58.86        
                  28.37       58.86 (30.49)                                        
 -- O'Brien, Thomas           FR USMMA                  59.72     X58.88        
                  28.65       58.88 (30.23)                                        
 -- Ries, Bobby               SR SUSQ                 1:00.45     X59.63        
                  28.57       59.63 (31.06)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 8:00.14   2/11/2012 Susquehanna University, SUSQ               
                         D Lessard, D Pontecorvo, K Mays, A Cole           
        CONF: @ 8:00.14   2/11/2012 Susqehanna, SUSQ                           
                         D Lessard, D Pontecorvo, K Mays, A Cole           
        POOL: # 8:00.14   2/11/2012 Susquehanna University, SUSQ               
                         D Lessard, D Pontecorvo, K Mays, A Cole           
     NCAA-D3:   7:18.15   3/23/2012 Williams, WILLIAMS                         
                         THOMPSON, TODHUNTER, GELLER, WILSON               
                7:28.66  D3A
                7:44.07  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      8:01.19    8:05.28         40  
     1) Lessard, Devin SR               2) Lessard, Kelsey FR             
     3) Stearns, Valerie FR             4) Cole, Lexi SO                  
                  28.48       58.84 (58.84)   1:29.40 (1:29.40)   1:59.13 (1:59.13)
        2:26.51 (27.38)     2:57.89 (58.76)   3:29.19 (1:30.06)   3:59.36 (2:00.23)
        4:27.43 (28.07)   4:59.53 (1:00.17)   5:32.36 (1:33.00)   6:04.86 (2:05.50)
        6:32.75 (27.89)     7:03.70 (58.84)   7:34.74 (1:29.88)   8:05.28 (2:00.42)
  2 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA              8:19.78    8:11.35         34  
     1) Navarro, Michelle FR            2) Digiacinto, Nicole SO          
     3) Doyle, Chelsea JR               4) Wisler, Julia SO               
                  28.58       59.61 (59.61)   1:31.76 (1:31.76)   2:03.90 (2:03.90)
        2:31.03 (27.13)     3:02.03 (58.13)   3:35.76 (1:31.86)   4:09.79 (2:05.89)
        4:26.22 (16.43)   5:09.81 (1:00.02)   5:42.28 (1:32.49)   6:13.46 (2:03.67)
        6:39.60 (26.14)     7:09.27 (55.81)   7:40.30 (1:26.84)   8:11.35 (1:57.89)
  3 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  8:17.92    8:21.09         32  
     1) Connor, Megan FR                2) Park, Jean SO                  
     3) Scobee, Hannah FR               4) Maloney, Kaitlyn SO            
                  28.08   1:00.07 (1:00.07)   1:33.71 (1:33.71)   2:07.66 (2:07.66)
        2:35.99 (28.33)     3:07.36 (59.70)   3:39.55 (1:31.89)   4:11.09 (2:03.43)
        4:39.56 (28.47)     5:11.06 (59.97)   5:44.35 (1:33.26)   6:18.47 (2:07.38)
        6:45.58 (27.11)     7:16.21 (57.74)   7:48.45 (1:29.98)   8:21.09 (2:02.62)
  4 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               8:34.29    8:23.02         30  
     1) White, Jacqueline SO            2) Biehn, Alex JR                 
     3) Boyson, Emily SO                4) Rumbles, Megan FR              
                  28.63       59.28 (59.28)   1:29.58 (1:29.58)   1:59.80 (1:59.80)
        2:27.99 (28.19)     2:59.39 (59.59)   3:31.82 (1:32.02)   4:04.29 (2:04.49)
        4:33.24 (28.95)   5:06.22 (1:01.93)   5:39.92 (1:35.63)   6:12.53 (2:08.24)
        6:40.91 (28.38)   7:13.92 (1:01.39)   7:48.54 (1:36.01)   8:23.02 (2:10.49)
  5 JUNIATA COLLEGE                             8:59.04    8:29.25         28  
     1) Whiteman, Chrissy FR            2) King, Shayna SO                
     3) Douds, Katie FR                 4) Peachey, Alyssa SO             
                  28.57   1:00.12 (1:00.12)   1:32.58 (1:32.58)   2:04.89 (2:04.89)
        2:34.03 (29.14)   3:06.29 (1:01.40)   3:39.62 (1:34.73)   4:13.13 (2:08.24)
        4:41.45 (28.32)   5:13.58 (1:00.45)   5:46.85 (1:33.72)   6:20.82 (2:07.69)
        6:49.97 (29.15)   7:22.25 (1:01.43)   7:56.16 (1:35.34)   8:29.25 (2:08.43)
  6 DREW UNIVERSITY SWIM TEAM                   8:40.11    8:34.31         26  
     1) Schwinger, Mariel JR            2) Bader, Jordan JR               
     3) Zeigler, Kristin FR             4) Rueger, Catie FR               
                  28.49   1:00.25 (1:00.25)   1:32.65 (1:32.65)   2:03.76 (2:03.76)
        2:32.66 (28.90)   3:05.70 (1:01.94)   3:38.78 (1:35.02)   4:11.08 (2:07.32)
        4:40.95 (29.87)   5:15.14 (1:04.06)   5:51.22 (1:40.14)   6:26.89 (2:15.81)
        6:55.13 (28.24)   7:27.66 (1:00.77)   8:01.34 (1:34.45)   8:34.31 (2:07.42)
  7 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         8:32.83    8:41.44         24  
     1) Velott, Kayleigh FR             2) Hower, Olivia FR               
     3) Bensley, Keri SR                4) Zimmer, Kimberly FR            
                  29.28   1:01.83 (1:01.83)   1:35.48 (1:35.48)   2:08.29 (2:08.29)
        2:36.81 (28.52)   3:10.20 (1:01.91)   3:45.26 (1:36.97)   4:19.98 (2:11.69)
        4:47.83 (27.85)   5:20.89 (1:00.91)   5:54.80 (1:34.82)   6:28.02 (2:08.04)
        6:58.49 (30.47)   7:32.11 (1:04.09)   8:06.69 (1:38.67)   8:41.44 (2:13.42)
  8 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             8:54.32    8:50.29         22  
     1) Lyon, Rachel SR                 2) Malone, MaryKate FR            
     3) Brower, Kellyn SO               4) Wegman, Abigail SR             
                  30.86   1:04.47 (1:04.47)   1:38.56 (1:38.56)   2:12.49 (2:12.49)
        2:42.76 (30.27)   3:16.29 (1:03.80)   3:50.34 (1:37.85)   4:23.65 (2:11.16)
        4:53.49 (29.84)   5:28.48 (1:04.83)   6:05.06 (1:41.41)   6:40.01 (2:16.36)
        7:09.17 (29.16)   7:42.48 (1:02.47)   8:16.63 (1:36.62)   8:50.29 (2:10.28)
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 6:51.16    2/9/2013 United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
                         K Lindgren, A Brice, B Krell, J McCormick         
        CONF: @ 6:51.16    2/9/2013 United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
                         K Lindgren, A Brice, B Krell, J McCormick         
        POOL: # 6:51.16    2/9/2013 United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
                         K Lindgren, A Brice, B Krell, J McCormick         
     NCAA-D3:   6:30.40   3/23/2012 Denison, DENISON                           
                         CHABOT, MACIEL, FRONK, WEIK                       
                6:41.67  D3A
                6:53.02  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               7:18.32    6:51.16!D3B     40  
     1) Lindgren, Kevin SO              2) Brice, Alvaro SO               
     3) Krell, Blake SR                 4) McCormick, Josh JR             
                  23.31       48.69 (48.69)   1:15.08 (1:15.08)   1:41.02 (1:41.02)
        2:04.62 (23.60)     2:30.76 (49.74)   2:57.52 (1:16.50)   3:24.25 (1:43.23)
        3:47.19 (22.94)     4:13.00 (48.75)   4:40.38 (1:16.13)   5:07.49 (1:43.24)
        5:30.12 (22.63)     5:56.46 (48.97)   6:23.50 (1:16.01)   6:51.16 (1:43.67)
  2 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      7:24.37    7:13.79         34  
     1) Csakai, Danny FR                2) Patrick, Tyler SO              
     3) Long, Tyler JR                  4) Cole, Taylor SR                
                  24.86       52.26 (52.26)   1:20.49 (1:20.49)   1:47.76 (1:47.76)
        2:12.45 (24.69)     2:40.39 (52.63)   3:09.43 (1:21.67)   3:39.04 (1:51.28)
        4:03.60 (24.56)     4:30.52 (51.48)   4:58.14 (1:19.10)   5:25.24 (1:46.20)
        5:49.16 (23.92)     6:16.47 (51.23)   6:45.38 (1:20.14)   7:13.79 (1:48.55)
  3 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  7:23.85    7:14.05         32  
     1) Colby, Mitchell FR              2) Parrott, Derek SO              
     3) Burnett, Kyle FR                4) Wynosky, Nate SR               
                  24.32       50.74 (50.74)   1:18.31 (1:18.31)   1:46.35 (1:46.35)
        2:11.61 (25.26)     2:39.27 (52.92)   3:07.75 (1:21.40)   3:36.64 (1:50.29)
        4:01.18 (24.54)     4:28.66 (52.02)   4:57.15 (1:20.51)   5:26.00 (1:49.36)
        5:50.38 (24.38)     6:17.04 (51.04)   6:45.30 (1:19.30)   7:14.05 (1:48.05)
  4 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         7:23.49    7:16.72         30  
     1) Haney, Zack SO                  2) Pisano, Anthony SO             
     3) Beabout, Jason FR               4) Blevins, Andy SO               
                  24.08       50.97 (50.97)   1:19.33 (1:19.33)   1:48.06 (1:48.06)
        2:12.60 (24.54)     2:39.93 (51.87)   3:09.42 (1:21.36)   3:39.32 (1:51.26)
        4:03.44 (24.12)     4:30.44 (51.12)   4:58.32 (1:19.00)   5:26.61 (1:47.29)
        5:51.32 (24.71)     6:18.71 (52.10)   6:47.74 (1:21.13)   7:16.72 (1:50.11)
  5 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             7:42.94    7:18.10         28  
     1) Davis, Sam SO                   2) McFadden, Brendan SR           
     3) Richter, Colin FR               4) Richter, Morgan FR             
                  25.75       54.19 (54.19)   1:23.52 (1:23.52)   1:53.13 (1:53.13)
        2:17.13 (24.00)     2:44.46 (51.33)   3:14.17 (1:21.04)   3:43.92 (1:50.79)
        4:07.43 (23.51)     4:34.98 (51.06)   5:03.79 (1:19.87)   5:32.41 (1:48.49)
        5:56.53 (24.12)     6:23.31 (50.90)   6:50.81 (1:18.40)   7:18.10 (1:45.69)
  6 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA              7:29.58    7:22.08         26  
     1) McMullen, Patrick FR            2) Mooers, Stephen SO             
     3) Kenyon, Justin JR               4) Wagner, Matt FR                
                  24.72       51.61 (51.61)   1:20.38 (1:20.38)   1:50.11 (1:50.11)
        2:14.81 (24.70)     2:42.96 (52.85)   3:11.53 (1:21.42)                    
            4:05.25 ( )         4:33.21 ( )         5:02.54 ( )         5:32.58 ( )
        5:48.00 (15.42)     6:22.82 (50.24)   6:51.97 (1:19.39)   7:22.08 (1:49.50)
  7 DREW UNIVERSITY SWIM TEAM                   7:44.70    7:36.85         24  
     1) Curran, Clay SO                 2) Burnett, Conor FR              
     3) DiGuglielmo, Thomas JR          4) Berns, Mark FR                 
                  24.84       52.67 (52.67)   1:21.73 (1:21.73)   1:49.95 (1:49.95)
        2:14.02 (24.07)     2:42.34 (52.39)   3:11.81 (1:21.86)   3:41.32 (1:51.37)
        4:06.76 (25.44)     4:36.14 (54.82)   5:06.25 (1:24.93)   5:35.84 (1:54.52)
        6:02.04 (26.20)     6:31.63 (55.79)   7:03.72 (1:27.88)   7:36.85 (2:01.01)
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 17:24.82   2/12/2012 Devin Lessard, SUSQ                       
        CONF: @ 17:24.82   2/12/2012 Devin Lessard, SUSQ                       
        POOL: # 17:24.82   2/12/2012 Devin Lessard, SUSQ                       
     NCAA-D3:   16:25.21   3/20/2010 Caroline Wilson, WILLIAMS                 
                16:56.63  D3A
                17:39.80  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paterson, Katie     JR MARYWOOD            11:04.58   18:01.65         20  
                  27.99       59.34 (31.35)     1:31.99 (32.65)     2:04.83 (32.84)
        2:37.55 (32.72)     3:10.16 (32.61)     3:42.91 (32.75)     4:15.84 (32.93)
        4:48.91 (33.07)     5:21.70 (32.79)     5:54.63 (32.93)     6:27.65 (33.02)
        7:00.34 (32.69)     7:33.23 (32.89)     8:06.24 (33.01)     8:39.33 (33.09)
        9:12.46 (33.13)     9:45.63 (33.17)    10:18.88 (33.25)    10:51.87 (32.99)
       11:24.99 (33.12)    11:58.23 (33.24)    12:31.57 (33.34)    13:04.90 (33.33)
       13:38.05 (33.15)    14:11.61 (33.56)    14:44.88 (33.27)    15:18.16 (33.28)
       15:51.52 (33.36)    16:24.72 (33.20)    16:57.78 (33.06)    17:30.35 (32.57)
       18:01.65 (31.30)
  2 Schwinger, Mariel   JR DREW SWIMMING       11:27.44   18:14.05         17  
                  29.43     1:01.41 (31.98)     1:34.50 (33.09)     2:07.82 (33.32)
        2:41.06 (33.24)     3:14.38 (33.32)     3:47.64 (33.26)     4:21.31 (33.67)
        4:54.89 (33.58)     5:28.25 (33.36)     6:02.03 (33.78)     6:35.91 (33.88)
        7:09.78 (33.87)     7:43.44 (33.66)     8:16.94 (33.50)     8:50.40 (33.46)
        9:23.96 (33.56)     9:57.47 (33.51)    10:30.90 (33.43)    11:04.42 (33.52)
       11:37.90 (33.48)    12:11.79 (33.89)    12:45.52 (33.73)    13:19.30 (33.78)
       13:52.94 (33.64)    14:26.38 (33.44)    14:59.92 (33.54)    15:33.00 (33.08)
       16:06.04 (33.04)    16:38.88 (32.84)    17:11.41 (32.53)    17:43.49 (32.08)
       18:14.05 (30.56)
  3 Pontecorvo, Dana    SO SUSQ                11:18.40   18:18.89         16  
                  30.38     1:03.19 (32.81)     1:36.37 (33.18)     2:09.75 (33.38)
        2:42.85 (33.10)     3:15.92 (33.07)     3:49.11 (33.19)     4:22.30 (33.19)
        4:55.56 (33.26)     5:28.86 (33.30)     6:02.18 (33.32)     6:35.76 (33.58)
        7:09.45 (33.69)     7:43.09 (33.64)     8:16.73 (33.64)     8:50.44 (33.71)
        9:24.26 (33.82)     9:57.99 (33.73)    10:31.40 (33.41)    11:04.92 (33.52)
       11:38.37 (33.45)    12:12.02 (33.65)    12:45.66 (33.64)    13:19.31 (33.65)
       13:53.01 (33.70)    14:26.49 (33.48)    15:00.13 (33.64)    15:33.50 (33.37)
       16:06.91 (33.41)    16:40.31 (33.40)    17:13.55 (33.24)    17:46.54 (32.99)
       18:18.89 (32.35)
  4 Giambagno, Gabriel  JR CUA                 11:25.84   18:36.27         15  
                  30.23     1:03.04 (32.81)     1:36.49 (33.45)     2:10.42 (33.93)
        2:44.27 (33.85)     3:18.15 (33.88)     3:52.04 (33.89)     4:26.06 (34.02)
        5:00.35 (34.29)     5:34.65 (34.30)     6:09.00 (34.35)     6:43.12 (34.12)
        7:17.53 (34.41)     7:51.96 (34.43)     8:26.38 (34.42)     9:00.83 (34.45)
        9:35.44 (34.61)    10:09.78 (34.34)    10:44.02 (34.24)    11:18.21 (34.19)
       11:52.69 (34.48)    12:26.87 (34.18)    13:01.01 (34.14)    13:34.90 (33.89)
       14:08.89 (33.99)    14:42.78 (33.89)    15:16.44 (33.66)    15:50.03 (33.59)
       16:23.53 (33.50)    16:57.13 (33.60)    17:30.63 (33.50)    18:03.91 (33.28)
       18:36.27 (32.36)
  5 Maloney, Kaitlyn    SO UOFS                11:17.71   18:42.67         14  
                  29.91     1:02.51 (32.60)     1:35.99 (33.48)     2:09.64 (33.65)
        2:43.81 (34.17)     3:17.71 (33.90)     3:51.89 (34.18)     4:25.94 (34.05)
        5:00.11 (34.17)     5:34.20 (34.09)     6:08.34 (34.14)     6:42.67 (34.33)
        7:16.97 (34.30)     7:51.09 (34.12)     8:25.13 (34.04)     8:59.14 (34.01)
        9:33.57 (34.43)    10:07.95 (34.38)    10:42.40 (34.45)    11:16.83 (34.43)
       11:51.14 (34.31)    12:25.63 (34.49)    13:00.22 (34.59)    13:34.68 (34.46)
       14:09.17 (34.49)    14:43.68 (34.51)    15:18.43 (34.75)    15:53.17 (34.74)
       16:27.82 (34.65)    17:02.82 (35.00)    17:37.43 (34.61)    18:10.77 (33.34)
       18:42.67 (31.90)
  6 Biehn, Alex         JR USMMA               11:28.74   18:43.31         13  
                  30.11     1:03.11 (33.00)     1:36.46 (33.35)     2:09.97 (33.51)
        2:43.67 (33.70)     3:17.59 (33.92)     3:51.66 (34.07)     4:26.03 (34.37)
        5:00.35 (34.32)     5:34.80 (34.45)     6:09.15 (34.35)     6:43.20 (34.05)
        7:17.43 (34.23)     7:51.72 (34.29)     8:25.97 (34.25)     9:00.51 (34.54)
        9:34.80 (34.29)    10:09.11 (34.31)    10:43.60 (34.49)    11:17.67 (34.07)
       11:51.91 (34.24)    12:26.21 (34.30)    13:00.43 (34.22)    13:34.80 (34.37)
       14:09.12 (34.32)    14:43.29 (34.17)    15:17.62 (34.33)    15:52.32 (34.70)
       16:27.07 (34.75)    17:01.69 (34.62)    17:36.66 (34.97)    18:10.88 (34.22)
       18:43.31 (32.43)
  7 Hess, Maggie        SO SUSQ                11:40.29   19:04.83         12  
                  31.35     1:05.18 (33.83)     1:39.82 (34.64)     2:14.64 (34.82)
        2:49.59 (34.95)     3:25.25 (35.66)     4:01.00 (35.75)     4:36.10 (35.10)
        5:10.66 (34.56)     5:45.19 (34.53)     6:19.95 (34.76)     6:54.68 (34.73)
        7:29.64 (34.96)     8:04.70 (35.06)     8:39.21 (34.51)     9:14.49 (35.28)
        9:49.74 (35.25)    10:24.43 (34.69)    10:58.89 (34.46)    11:33.90 (35.01)
       12:08.99 (35.09)    12:43.91 (34.92)    13:18.78 (34.87)    13:53.52 (34.74)
       14:28.33 (34.81)    15:03.42 (35.09)    15:38.67 (35.25)    16:13.62 (34.95)
       16:48.37 (34.75)    17:22.82 (34.45)    17:57.48 (34.66)    18:32.15 (34.67)
       19:04.83 (32.68)
  8 McGonigle, Aileen   SR UOFS                11:46.70   19:21.96         11  
                  30.40     1:03.65 (33.25)     1:37.98 (34.33)     2:12.60 (34.62)
        2:47.66 (35.06)     3:23.11 (35.45)     3:58.71 (35.60)     4:33.74 (35.03)
        5:09.38 (35.64)     5:44.88 (35.50)     6:20.42 (35.54)     6:55.83 (35.41)
        7:31.29 (35.46)     8:06.54 (35.25)     8:42.27 (35.73)     9:17.92 (35.65)
        9:53.49 (35.57)    10:29.23 (35.74)    11:04.80 (35.57)    11:40.45 (35.65)
       12:15.77 (35.32)    12:51.49 (35.72)    13:27.20 (35.71)    14:02.90 (35.70)
       14:38.90 (36.00)    15:14.33 (35.43)    15:49.92 (35.59)    16:25.78 (35.86)
       17:01.65 (35.87)    17:37.13 (35.48)    18:12.34 (35.21)    18:47.50 (35.16)
       19:21.96 (34.46)
  9 Ambrose, Aimee      SR SUSQ                11:47.30   19:30.90          9  
                  32.55     1:07.44 (34.89)     1:43.04 (35.60)     2:18.72 (35.68)
        2:54.37 (35.65)     3:30.28 (35.91)     4:06.15 (35.87)     4:42.38 (36.23)
        5:18.32 (35.94)     5:54.43 (36.11)     6:30.67 (36.24)     7:06.51 (35.84)
        7:42.55 (36.04)     8:18.24 (35.69)     8:54.09 (35.85)     9:29.91 (35.82)
       10:05.67 (35.76)    10:41.64 (35.97)    11:17.66 (36.02)    11:52.91 (35.25)
       12:28.58 (35.67)    13:04.25 (35.67)    13:39.42 (35.17)    14:15.01 (35.59)
       14:50.40 (35.39)    15:26.09 (35.69)    16:01.18 (35.09)    16:36.55 (35.37)
       17:11.63 (35.08)    17:46.64 (35.01)    18:22.11 (35.47)    18:57.11 (35.00)
       19:30.90 (33.79)
 10 Schott, Loren       SO SUSQ                12:17.29   19:34.96          7  
                  31.37     1:05.80 (34.43)     1:41.04 (35.24)     2:17.25 (36.21)
        2:52.88 (35.63)     3:28.15 (35.27)     4:03.71 (35.56)     4:39.76 (36.05)
        5:15.05 (35.29)     5:50.38 (35.33)     6:25.85 (35.47)     7:01.28 (35.43)
        7:36.62 (35.34)     8:12.58 (35.96)     8:48.19 (35.61)     9:24.02 (35.83)
       10:00.03 (36.01)    10:35.82 (35.79)    11:11.57 (35.75)    11:48.15 (36.58)
       12:24.14 (35.99)    12:59.70 (35.56)    13:36.32 (36.62)    14:12.25 (35.93)
       14:48.73 (36.48)    15:25.36 (36.63)    16:01.41 (36.05)    16:37.17 (35.76)
       17:13.16 (35.99)    17:49.38 (36.22)    18:24.69 (35.31)    19:00.93 (36.24)
       19:34.96 (34.03)
 11 Malone, MaryKate    FR GOUCHER             12:20.91   20:10.15          6  
                  32.87     1:09.13 (36.26)     1:45.54 (36.41)     2:22.40 (36.86)
        2:59.21 (36.81)     3:36.49 (37.28)     4:13.78 (37.29)     4:50.92 (37.14)
        5:27.59 (36.67)     6:04.84 (37.25)     6:42.05 (37.21)     7:18.90 (36.85)
        7:55.95 (37.05)     8:33.25 (37.30)     9:09.88 (36.63)     9:47.05 (37.17)
       10:24.16 (37.11)    11:01.13 (36.97)    11:38.64 (37.51)    12:15.58 (36.94)
       12:52.58 (37.00)    13:29.39 (36.81)    14:06.09 (36.70)    14:42.78 (36.69)
       15:19.55 (36.77)    15:56.09 (36.54)    16:33.09 (37.00)    17:10.00 (36.91)
       17:46.70 (36.70)    18:23.71 (37.01)    19:00.33 (36.62)    19:36.20 (35.87)
       20:10.15 (33.95)
 12 Pierce, Sara        FR CUA                 12:25.99   20:11.47          5  
                  31.77     1:07.37 (35.60)     1:43.46 (36.09)     2:19.43 (35.97)
        2:55.64 (36.21)     3:32.21 (36.57)     4:08.62 (36.41)     4:45.21 (36.59)
        5:22.26 (37.05)     5:59.64 (37.38)     6:36.69 (37.05)     7:13.84 (37.15)
        7:50.90 (37.06)     8:28.57 (37.67)     9:05.54 (36.97)     9:42.96 (37.42)
       10:21.03 (38.07)    10:58.16 (37.13)    11:35.64 (37.48)    12:13.28 (37.64)
       12:50.54 (37.26)    13:27.78 (37.24)    14:05.06 (37.28)    14:42.16 (37.10)
       15:19.64 (37.48)    15:55.98 (36.34)    16:33.41 (37.43)    17:10.50 (37.09)
       17:47.35 (36.85)    18:25.11 (37.76)    19:01.79 (36.68)    19:38.10 (36.31)
       20:11.47 (33.37)
 13 Roth, Casey         SR USMMA               12:28.42   20:19.50          4  
                  32.81     1:09.34 (36.53)     1:46.50 (37.16)     2:23.78 (37.28)
        3:00.68 (36.90)     3:37.74 (37.06)     4:14.92 (37.18)     4:51.72 (36.80)
        5:28.53 (36.81)     6:05.70 (37.17)     6:42.88 (37.18)     7:20.01 (37.13)
        7:56.86 (36.85)     8:34.26 (37.40)     9:11.18 (36.92)     9:48.12 (36.94)
       10:24.91 (36.79)    11:02.01 (37.10)    11:39.34 (37.33)    12:16.55 (37.21)
       12:53.37 (36.82)    13:30.26 (36.89)    14:07.35 (37.09)    14:44.35 (37.00)
       15:21.30 (36.95)    15:58.47 (37.17)    16:35.95 (37.48)    17:13.59 (37.64)
       17:51.50 (37.91)    18:29.41 (37.91)    19:06.80 (37.39)    19:44.07 (37.27)
       20:19.50 (35.43)
 14 O'Brien, Sarah      FR DREW SWIMMING       12:42.99   20:26.77          3  
                  33.86     1:11.55 (37.69)     1:49.56 (38.01)     2:27.26 (37.70)
        3:04.94 (37.68)     3:42.95 (38.01)     4:21.19 (38.24)     4:59.14 (37.95)
        5:37.05 (37.91)     6:14.87 (37.82)     6:51.50 (36.63)     7:29.37 (37.87)
        8:07.09 (37.72)     8:44.23 (37.14)     9:21.90 (37.67)     9:59.59 (37.69)
       10:37.03 (37.44)    11:14.22 (37.19)    11:51.33 (37.11)    12:29.08 (37.75)
       13:06.86 (37.78)    13:44.46 (37.60)    14:21.21 (36.75)    14:58.31 (37.10)
       15:35.71 (37.40)    16:13.04 (37.33)    16:49.97 (36.93)    17:26.68 (36.71)
       18:03.45 (36.77)    18:40.07 (36.62)    19:15.88 (35.81)    19:50.98 (35.10)
       20:26.77 (35.79)
 15 Lindgren, Colleen   FR USMMA               12:28.96   20:36.82          2  
                  31.57     1:06.32 (34.75)     1:42.16 (35.84)     2:18.19 (36.03)
        2:54.19 (36.00)     3:31.25 (37.06)     4:08.11 (36.86)     4:45.57 (37.46)
        5:23.04 (37.47)     6:00.77 (37.73)     6:38.95 (38.18)     7:16.66 (37.71)
        7:55.26 (38.60)     8:33.27 (38.01)     9:11.22 (37.95)     9:49.68 (38.46)
       10:28.29 (38.61)    11:05.99 (37.70)    11:43.85 (37.86)    12:21.98 (38.13)
       13:00.27 (38.29)    13:38.36 (38.09)    14:16.04 (37.68)    14:54.59 (38.55)
       15:32.93 (38.34)    16:10.95 (38.02)    16:49.46 (38.51)    17:27.55 (38.09)
       18:06.14 (38.59)    18:44.07 (37.93)    19:22.41 (38.34)    20:00.35 (37.94)
       20:36.82 (36.47)
 16 Eden, Lillian       FR GOUCHER             13:09.71   20:42.39          1  
                  34.18     1:11.38 (37.20)     1:49.28 (37.90)     2:27.25 (37.97)
        3:05.46 (38.21)     3:42.97 (37.51)     4:20.75 (37.78)     4:59.11 (38.36)
        5:37.24 (38.13)     6:14.85 (37.61)     6:52.74 (37.89)     7:30.86 (38.12)
        8:09.00 (38.14)     8:46.65 (37.65)     9:24.70 (38.05)    10:02.40 (37.70)
       10:40.13 (37.73)    11:17.88 (37.75)    11:56.05 (38.17)    12:33.80 (37.75)
       13:11.98 (38.18)    13:50.29 (38.31)    14:28.23 (37.94)    15:06.43 (38.20)
       15:44.37 (37.94)    16:22.51 (38.14)    17:00.72 (38.21)    17:38.55 (37.83)
       18:16.02 (37.47)    18:53.52 (37.50)    19:31.08 (37.56)    20:07.99 (36.91)
       20:42.39 (34.40)
 17 Callahan, Lauren    SR USMMA               12:40.09   20:59.37        
                  33.73     1:11.03 (37.30)     1:48.64 (37.61)     2:26.20 (37.56)
        3:04.86 (38.66)     3:42.81 (37.95)     4:21.12 (38.31)     4:58.94 (37.82)
        5:37.38 (38.44)     6:14.96 (37.58)     6:53.17 (38.21)     7:31.27 (38.10)
        8:09.96 (38.69)     8:48.47 (38.51)     9:26.31 (37.84)    10:04.72 (38.41)
       10:43.22 (38.50)    11:21.36 (38.14)    11:59.91 (38.55)    12:38.93 (39.02)
       13:17.57 (38.64)    13:56.74 (39.17)    14:35.70 (38.96)    15:14.28 (38.58)
       15:52.52 (38.24)    16:31.24 (38.72)    17:09.32 (38.08)    17:49.55 (40.23)
       18:28.10 (38.55)    19:06.11 (38.01)    19:44.59 (38.48)    20:23.51 (38.92)
       20:59.37 (35.86)
 -- Lewandowski, Jesse  SO UOFS                12:16.94  X19:43.06        
                  30.61     1:04.67 (34.06)     1:39.64 (34.97)     2:14.92 (35.28)
        2:50.28 (35.36)     3:25.33 (35.05)     4:00.73 (35.40)     4:36.54 (35.81)
        5:12.44 (35.90)     5:48.30 (35.86)     6:24.39 (36.09)     7:00.56 (36.17)
        7:36.77 (36.21)     8:12.82 (36.05)     8:48.83 (36.01)     9:25.02 (36.19)
       10:01.64 (36.62)    10:38.09 (36.45)    11:14.52 (36.43)    11:50.89 (36.37)
       12:27.73 (36.84)    13:04.31 (36.58)    13:40.90 (36.59)    14:17.30 (36.40)
       14:53.82 (36.52)    15:30.18 (36.36)    16:07.27 (37.09)    16:44.15 (36.88)
       17:20.54 (36.39)    17:56.15 (35.61)    18:32.66 (36.51)    19:08.71 (36.05)
       19:43.06 (34.35)
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 16:22.45   2/10/2013 Jordan Cripe, USMMA                       
        CONF: @ 16:20.65             Trevor Mays, USMMA                        
        POOL: # 16:22.45   2/10/2013 Jordan Cripe, USMMA                       
     NCAA-D3:   15:04.85   3/24/2012 Allen Weik, DENISON                       
                15:42.52  D3A
                16:16.65  D3B
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cripe, Jordan       FR USMMA               10:03.93   16:22.45!        20  
                  27.00       56.32 (29.32)     1:26.16 (29.84)     1:55.78 (29.62)
        2:25.30 (29.52)     2:54.82 (29.52)     3:24.63 (29.81)     3:54.43 (29.80)
        4:24.31 (29.88)     4:54.45 (30.14)     5:24.50 (30.05)     5:54.56 (30.06)
        6:24.52 (29.96)     6:54.08 (29.56)     7:23.79 (29.71)     7:53.90 (30.11)
        8:23.95 (30.05)     8:54.12 (30.17)     9:23.72 (29.60)     9:53.48 (29.76)
       10:23.69 (30.21)    10:54.15 (30.46)    11:24.30 (30.15)    11:54.55 (30.25)
       12:25.09 (30.54)    12:55.01 (29.92)    13:25.04 (30.03)    13:55.33 (30.29)
       14:25.40 (30.07)    14:55.39 (29.99)    15:25.54 (30.15)    15:54.67 (29.13)
       16:22.45 (27.78)
  2 Colby, Mitchell     FR UOFS                10:09.36   16:25.85         17  
                  27.13       56.56 (29.43)     1:26.47 (29.91)     1:56.60 (30.13)
        2:26.76 (30.16)     2:57.25 (30.49)     3:27.26 (30.01)     3:57.45 (30.19)
        4:27.35 (29.90)     4:56.96 (29.61)     5:26.14 (29.18)     5:55.07 (28.93)
        6:24.34 (29.27)     6:53.88 (29.54)     7:23.73 (29.85)     7:53.69 (29.96)
        8:23.71 (30.02)     8:53.43 (29.72)     9:22.94 (29.51)     9:52.80 (29.86)
       10:23.06 (30.26)    10:53.53 (30.47)    11:23.55 (30.02)    11:53.83 (30.28)
       12:24.18 (30.35)    12:54.21 (30.03)    13:24.43 (30.22)    13:54.77 (30.34)
       14:25.22 (30.45)    14:55.43 (30.21)    15:25.24 (29.81)    15:55.15 (29.91)
       16:25.85 (30.70)
  3 Beabout, Jason      FR MARYWOOD            10:17.71   16:43.99         16  
                  26.77       56.57 (29.80)     1:26.69 (30.12)     1:56.69 (30.00)
        2:27.15 (30.46)     2:57.50 (30.35)     3:28.18 (30.68)     3:58.86 (30.68)
        4:29.39 (30.53)     5:00.00 (30.61)     5:30.02 (30.02)     5:59.87 (29.85)
        6:29.86 (29.99)     7:00.16 (30.30)     7:30.83 (30.67)     8:01.47 (30.64)
        8:32.19 (30.72)     9:03.23 (31.04)     9:33.91 (30.68)    10:04.97 (31.06)
       10:35.71 (30.74)    11:06.62 (30.91)    11:37.72 (31.10)    12:08.70 (30.98)
       12:39.18 (30.48)    13:10.16 (30.98)    13:41.11 (30.95)    14:12.49 (31.38)
       14:43.52 (31.03)    15:14.40 (30.88)    15:45.48 (31.08)    16:16.12 (30.64)
       16:43.99 (27.87)
  4 Wynosky, Nate       SR UOFS                10:36.06   16:57.92         15  
                  27.18       57.00 (29.82)     1:27.66 (30.66)     1:58.22 (30.56)
        2:29.04 (30.82)     2:59.89 (30.85)     3:30.76 (30.87)     4:01.74 (30.98)
        4:32.73 (30.99)     5:03.72 (30.99)     5:34.92 (31.20)     6:06.12 (31.20)
        6:37.20 (31.08)     7:08.19 (30.99)     7:39.31 (31.12)     8:10.66 (31.35)
        8:41.70 (31.04)     9:13.00 (31.30)     9:43.82 (30.82)    10:14.98 (31.16)
       10:46.09 (31.11)    11:17.22 (31.13)    11:48.68 (31.46)    12:19.93 (31.25)
       12:51.15 (31.22)    13:22.45 (31.30)    13:53.81 (31.36)    14:24.74 (30.93)
       14:55.94 (31.20)    15:27.05 (31.11)    15:58.06 (31.01)    16:28.57 (30.51)
       16:57.92 (29.35)
  5 Long, Tyler         JR SUSQ                10:58.41   17:03.68         14  
                  27.61       58.08 (30.47)     1:29.24 (31.16)     2:00.49 (31.25)
        2:31.87 (31.38)     3:03.33 (31.46)     3:34.47 (31.14)     4:05.80 (31.33)
        4:36.97 (31.17)     5:08.15 (31.18)     5:39.26 (31.11)     6:10.47 (31.21)
        6:41.86 (31.39)     7:13.35 (31.49)     7:44.46 (31.11)     8:15.49 (31.03)
        8:46.85 (31.36)     9:18.12 (31.27)     9:49.33 (31.21)    10:20.68 (31.35)
       10:51.93 (31.25)    11:22.95 (31.02)    11:54.11 (31.16)    12:25.30 (31.19)
       12:56.47 (31.17)    13:27.76 (31.29)    13:59.07 (31.31)    14:30.61 (31.54)
       15:01.28 (30.67)    15:32.54 (31.26)    16:03.80 (31.26)    16:34.29 (30.49)
       17:03.68 (29.39)
  6 Kuikhoven, Case     FR USMMA               10:32.37   17:07.45         13  
                  28.08       57.79 (29.71)     1:27.94 (30.15)     1:58.46 (30.52)
        2:28.93 (30.47)     2:59.84 (30.91)     3:30.64 (30.80)     4:01.30 (30.66)
        4:32.10 (30.80)     5:03.06 (30.96)     5:34.40 (31.34)     6:05.69 (31.29)
        6:37.00 (31.31)     7:08.36 (31.36)     7:39.87 (31.51)     8:11.44 (31.57)
        8:42.85 (31.41)     9:14.41 (31.56)     9:45.62 (31.21)    10:17.34 (31.72)
       10:48.75 (31.41)    11:20.18 (31.43)    11:52.09 (31.91)    12:23.47 (31.38)
       12:55.24 (31.77)    13:26.84 (31.60)    13:58.58 (31.74)    14:30.28 (31.70)
       15:01.83 (31.55)    15:33.46 (31.63)    16:05.26 (31.80)    16:36.90 (31.64)
       17:07.45 (30.55)
  7 Sindorf, Josh       SR USMMA               10:21.74   17:09.61         12  
                  27.70       57.75 (30.05)     1:28.82 (31.07)     1:59.95 (31.13)
        2:31.53 (31.58)     3:03.68 (32.15)     3:35.10 (31.42)     4:06.49 (31.39)
        4:38.42 (31.93)     5:09.42 (31.00)     5:40.93 (31.51)     6:12.85 (31.92)
        6:43.99 (31.14)     7:14.86 (30.87)     7:46.34 (31.48)     8:17.81 (31.47)
        8:48.79 (30.98)     9:20.13 (31.34)     9:51.22 (31.09)    10:22.25 (31.03)
       10:54.33 (32.08)    11:25.52 (31.19)    11:57.01 (31.49)    12:28.51 (31.50)
       13:00.13 (31.62)    13:31.36 (31.23)    14:03.37 (32.01)    14:34.80 (31.43)
       15:06.31 (31.51)    15:37.76 (31.45)    16:09.22 (31.46)    16:40.14 (30.92)
       17:09.61 (29.47)
  8 Kenyon, Justin      JR CUA                 10:40.42   17:13.46         11  
                  28.44       58.28 (29.84)     1:29.18 (30.90)     2:00.56 (31.38)
        2:32.11 (31.55)     3:03.92 (31.81)     3:35.61 (31.69)     4:07.28 (31.67)
        4:39.12 (31.84)     5:10.74 (31.62)     5:41.91 (31.17)     6:13.48 (31.57)
        6:45.26 (31.78)     7:16.66 (31.40)     7:48.35 (31.69)     8:20.03 (31.68)
        8:51.87 (31.84)     9:23.54 (31.67)     9:55.18 (31.64)    10:26.83 (31.65)
       10:58.07 (31.24)    11:29.52 (31.45)    12:01.38 (31.86)    12:32.83 (31.45)
       13:04.28 (31.45)    13:35.56 (31.28)    14:06.96 (31.40)    14:38.35 (31.39)
       15:09.75 (31.40)    15:41.11 (31.36)    16:12.33 (31.22)    16:43.43 (31.10)
       17:13.46 (30.03)
  9 Terselic, Andrew    JR USMMA               10:44.36   17:27.50          9  
                  28.22       59.03 (30.81)     1:30.05 (31.02)     2:01.00 (30.95)
        2:32.15 (31.15)     3:03.55 (31.40)     3:34.78 (31.23)     4:06.19 (31.41)
        4:37.58 (31.39)     5:09.34 (31.76)     5:41.35 (32.01)     6:13.23 (31.88)
        6:45.40 (32.17)     7:17.15 (31.75)     7:48.94 (31.79)     8:21.11 (32.17)
        8:53.19 (32.08)     9:25.58 (32.39)     9:57.58 (32.00)    10:29.95 (32.37)
       11:02.36 (32.41)    11:35.04 (32.68)    12:07.40 (32.36)    12:39.93 (32.53)
       13:12.33 (32.40)    13:45.04 (32.71)    14:17.75 (32.71)    14:49.88 (32.13)
       15:22.25 (32.37)    15:54.68 (32.43)    16:26.27 (31.59)    16:58.22 (31.95)
       17:27.50 (29.28)
 10 Abel, Larry         JR SUSQ                10:45.26   17:31.94          7  
                  28.90     1:00.25 (31.35)     1:32.15 (31.90)     2:04.38 (32.23)
        2:36.67 (32.29)     3:08.76 (32.09)     3:40.75 (31.99)     4:13.14 (32.39)
        4:45.34 (32.20)     5:17.51 (32.17)     5:49.56 (32.05)     6:21.59 (32.03)
        6:53.55 (31.96)     7:26.14 (32.59)     7:58.24 (32.10)     8:30.77 (32.53)
        9:02.98 (32.21)     9:35.22 (32.24)    10:07.54 (32.32)    10:40.04 (32.50)
       11:12.19 (32.15)    11:44.32 (32.13)    12:16.39 (32.07)    12:48.55 (32.16)
       13:20.45 (31.90)    13:52.42 (31.97)    14:24.25 (31.83)    14:56.14 (31.89)
       15:27.96 (31.82)    15:59.34 (31.38)    16:30.84 (31.50)    17:01.87 (31.03)
       17:31.94 (30.07)
 11 Carroll, Daniel     FR GOUCHER             10:30.11   17:37.14          6  
                  27.47       58.08 (30.61)     1:28.77 (30.69)     2:00.19 (31.42)
        2:31.49 (31.30)     3:03.28 (31.79)     3:35.23 (31.95)     4:07.00 (31.77)
        4:38.75 (31.75)     5:10.95 (32.20)     5:42.87 (31.92)     6:14.70 (31.83)
        6:46.88 (32.18)     7:18.83 (31.95)     7:50.71 (31.88)     8:22.98 (32.27)
        8:55.54 (32.56)     9:27.81 (32.27)    10:00.43 (32.62)    10:32.86 (32.43)
       11:05.12 (32.26)    11:37.38 (32.26)    12:10.21 (32.83)    12:42.72 (32.51)
       13:15.19 (32.47)    13:48.27 (33.08)    14:20.87 (32.60)    14:53.57 (32.70)
       15:26.85 (33.28)    15:59.95 (33.10)    16:32.93 (32.98)    17:05.52 (32.59)
       17:37.14 (31.62)
 12 McCormick, Josh     JR USMMA               10:55.45   17:42.58          5  
                  26.74       58.22 (31.48)     1:30.53 (32.31)     2:02.34 (31.81)
        2:34.20 (31.86)     3:06.13 (31.93)     3:37.76 (31.63)     4:09.66 (31.90)
        4:41.58 (31.92)     5:13.52 (31.94)     5:45.56 (32.04)     6:17.49 (31.93)
        6:49.66 (32.17)     7:21.99 (32.33)     7:54.34 (32.35)     8:26.41 (32.07)
        8:58.03 (31.62)     9:30.37 (32.34)    10:03.62 (33.25)    10:36.07 (32.45)
       11:08.98 (32.91)    11:41.91 (32.93)    12:13.56 (31.65)    12:46.66 (33.10)
       13:19.20 (32.54)    13:52.40 (33.20)    14:26.01 (33.61)    14:59.62 (33.61)
       15:32.55 (32.93)    16:05.92 (33.37)    16:39.21 (33.29)    17:11.27 (32.06)
       17:42.58 (31.31)
 13 Cutter, Josh        SO CUA                 10:51.27   17:55.29          4  
                  28.65     1:00.69 (32.04)     1:32.99 (32.30)     2:05.24 (32.25)
        2:37.46 (32.22)     3:09.45 (31.99)     3:41.61 (32.16)     4:13.90 (32.29)
        4:46.36 (32.46)     5:18.97 (32.61)     5:51.43 (32.46)     6:23.93 (32.50)
        6:57.00 (33.07)     7:29.52 (32.52)     8:02.53 (33.01)     8:35.38 (32.85)
        9:08.47 (33.09)     9:41.26 (32.79)    10:14.52 (33.26)    10:47.40 (32.88)
       11:20.15 (32.75)    11:52.89 (32.74)    12:25.56 (32.67)    12:58.46 (32.90)
       13:31.74 (33.28)    14:04.69 (32.95)    14:38.13 (33.44)  17:55.29 (3:17.16)
 14 Partain, James      JR SUSQ                10:58.99   17:57.09          3  
                  28.37       59.33 (30.96)     1:31.59 (32.26)     2:04.20 (32.61)
        2:36.76 (32.56)     3:09.49 (32.73)     3:42.26 (32.77)     4:14.92 (32.66)
        4:48.08 (33.16)     5:20.85 (32.77)     5:53.97 (33.12)     6:27.03 (33.06)
        7:00.23 (33.20)     7:33.74 (33.51)     8:06.98 (33.24)     8:40.26 (33.28)
        9:13.41 (33.15)     9:46.77 (33.36)    10:19.75 (32.98)    10:52.51 (32.76)
       11:25.49 (32.98)    11:58.82 (33.33)    12:31.87 (33.05)    13:05.47 (33.60)
       13:39.01 (33.54)    14:11.95 (32.94)    14:45.39 (33.44)    15:18.65 (33.26)
       15:51.61 (32.96)    16:24.79 (33.18)    16:56.76 (31.97)    17:27.71 (30.95)
       17:57.09 (29.38)
 15 Hutton, Zack        JR CUA                 11:33.09   18:13.65          2  
                  28.98     1:00.65 (31.67)     1:32.98 (32.33)     2:05.92 (32.94)
        2:39.08 (33.16)     3:12.31 (33.23)     3:45.44 (33.13)     4:18.69 (33.25)
        4:52.09 (33.40)     5:25.31 (33.22)     5:59.09 (33.78)     6:32.93 (33.84)
        7:06.76 (33.83)     7:40.36 (33.60)     8:13.75 (33.39)     8:47.40 (33.65)
        9:21.18 (33.78)     9:54.37 (33.19)    10:27.99 (33.62)    11:01.26 (33.27)
       11:34.72 (33.46)    12:08.09 (33.37)    12:41.72 (33.63)    13:14.74 (33.02)
       13:47.90 (33.16)    14:21.64 (33.74)    14:55.09 (33.45)    15:28.32 (33.23)
       16:01.59 (33.27)    16:34.86 (33.27)    17:07.91 (33.05)    17:40.89 (32.98)
       18:13.65 (32.76)
 16 Silverman, Dean     JR GOUCHER             11:45.05   18:51.29          1  
                  30.23     1:03.27 (33.04)     1:37.06 (33.79)     2:10.68 (33.62)
        2:44.29 (33.61)     3:17.62 (33.33)     3:51.46 (33.84)     4:25.14 (33.68)
        4:58.72 (33.58)     5:32.06 (33.34)     6:05.80 (33.74)     6:39.26 (33.46)
        7:13.65 (34.39)     7:48.00 (34.35)     8:22.48 (34.48)     8:57.10 (34.62)
        9:31.56 (34.46)    10:05.75 (34.19)    10:39.82 (34.07)    11:14.21 (34.39)
       11:49.35 (35.14)    12:23.67 (34.32)    12:58.34 (34.67)    13:33.37 (35.03)
       14:07.94 (34.57)    14:43.16 (35.22)    15:18.58 (35.42)    15:54.44 (35.86)
       16:30.11 (35.67)    17:06.18 (36.07)    17:41.69 (35.51)    18:17.06 (35.37)
       18:51.29 (34.23)
 17 Andersen, Nik       SO DREW SWIMMING       12:34.46   19:49.83        
                  31.78     1:06.46 (34.68)     1:42.08 (35.62)     2:18.37 (36.29)
        2:54.23 (35.86)     3:29.99 (35.76)     4:05.94 (35.95)     4:41.70 (35.76)
        5:17.13 (35.43)     5:52.62 (35.49)     6:28.37 (35.75)     7:04.52 (36.15)
        7:40.87 (36.35)     8:17.13 (36.26)     8:53.50 (36.37)     9:31.04 (37.54)
       10:07.69 (36.65)    10:44.80 (37.11)    11:21.67 (36.87)    11:58.39 (36.72)
       12:34.74 (36.35)    13:11.28 (36.54)    13:47.93 (36.65)    14:24.35 (36.42)
       15:00.71 (36.36)    15:37.44 (36.73)    16:13.78 (36.34)    16:50.07 (36.29)
       17:26.74 (36.67)    18:03.46 (36.72)    18:39.59 (36.13)    19:15.50 (35.91)
       19:49.83 (34.33)
 -- Stewart, Thomas     JR USMMA               10:53.95  X17:29.75        
                  28.44       59.96 (31.52)     1:32.34 (32.38)     2:04.73 (32.39)
        2:36.73 (32.00)     3:08.72 (31.99)     3:40.78 (32.06)     4:12.80 (32.02)
        4:45.08 (32.28)     5:16.84 (31.76)     5:48.57 (31.73)     6:20.45 (31.88)
        6:52.36 (31.91)     7:24.38 (32.02)     7:56.09 (31.71)     8:27.86 (31.77)
        8:59.55 (31.69)     9:31.60 (32.05)    10:03.58 (31.98)    10:35.89 (32.31)
       11:07.92 (32.03)    11:39.94 (32.02)    12:12.01 (32.07)    12:44.00 (31.99)
       13:16.09 (32.09)    13:48.17 (32.08)    14:20.24 (32.07)    14:52.33 (32.09)
       15:24.36 (32.03)    15:56.23 (31.87)    16:28.18 (31.95)    16:59.59 (31.41)
       17:29.75 (30.16)
 -- Vita, Al            SO USMMA               12:01.03  X20:26.85        
                  31.47     1:06.61 (35.14)     1:43.89 (37.28)     2:21.47 (37.58)
        2:59.20 (37.73)     3:37.41 (38.21)     4:15.39 (37.98)     4:53.06 (37.67)
        5:31.48 (38.42)     6:09.36 (37.88)     6:47.50 (38.14)     7:25.60 (38.10)
        8:03.68 (38.08)     8:41.85 (38.17)     9:20.02 (38.17)     9:57.75 (37.73)
       10:35.62 (37.87)    11:13.47 (37.85)    11:51.21 (37.74)    12:28.98 (37.77)
       13:05.74 (36.76)    13:42.87 (37.13)    14:20.10 (37.23)    14:58.16 (38.06)
       15:34.98 (36.82)    16:11.71 (36.73)    16:48.65 (36.94)    17:24.99 (36.34)
       18:01.64 (36.65)    18:38.14 (36.50)    19:14.24 (36.10)    19:50.72 (36.48)
       20:26.85 (36.13)
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:05.28             Christie Savard, SUSQ                      
        CONF: @ 2:04.22             Christie Savard, SUSQ                      
        POOL: # 2:07.93   2/10/2013 Lexi Cole, SUSQ                            
     NCAA-D3:   1:56.23   3/15/2008 Brittany Sasser, AMHERST                   
                2:01.10  D3A
                2:06.97  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cole, Lexi          SO SUSQ                 2:11.43    2:07.93#        20  
                  30.98     1:03.31 (32.33)     1:35.84 (32.53)     2:07.93 (32.09)
  2 White, Jacqueline   SO USMMA                2:10.52    2:08.86         17  
                  30.66     1:03.11 (32.45)     1:35.90 (32.79)     2:08.86 (32.96)
  3 Franciscovich, Sar  JR UOFS                 2:13.31    2:12.31         16  
                  30.85     1:03.84 (32.99)     1:37.71 (33.87)     2:12.31 (34.60)
  4 Doyle, Chelsea      JR CUA                  2:13.71    2:13.07         15  
                  31.68     1:05.23 (33.55)     1:39.11 (33.88)     2:13.07 (33.96)
  5 Gernert, Abby       SR SUSQ                 2:14.35    2:14.38         14  
                  31.84     1:05.93 (34.09)     1:40.34 (34.41)     2:14.38 (34.04)
  6 Navarro, Michelle   FR CUA                  2:14.45    2:15.17         13  
                  32.12     1:05.74 (33.62)     1:40.35 (34.61)     2:15.17 (34.82)
  7 Delgado, Michelle   JR SUSQ                 2:18.59    2:17.58         12  
                  32.18     1:06.76 (34.58)     1:42.45 (35.69)     2:17.58 (35.13)
  8 Velott, Kayleigh    FR MARYWOOD             2:20.32    2:23.04         11  
                  32.63     1:08.37 (35.74)     1:45.72 (37.35)     2:23.04 (37.32)
B - Final
  9 Brower, Kellyn      SO GOUCHER              2:23.51    2:21.69          9  
                  33.41     1:09.91 (36.50)     1:46.41 (36.50)     2:21.69 (35.28)
 10 Rueger, Catie       FR DREW SWIMMING        2:21.48    2:22.02          7  
                  33.05     1:09.03 (35.98)     1:45.89 (36.86)     2:22.02 (36.13)
 11 Stearns, Valerie    FR SUSQ                 2:24.16    2:22.98          6  
                  34.38     1:10.65 (36.27)     1:47.45 (36.80)     2:22.98 (35.53)
 12 Cohen, Genevieve    FR UOFS                 2:24.82    2:25.24          5  
                  32.74     1:08.54 (35.80)     1:46.18 (37.64)     2:25.24 (39.06)
 13 Bensley, Keri       SR MARYWOOD             2:29.16    2:27.94          4  
                  34.56     1:11.63 (37.07)     1:49.79 (38.16)     2:27.94 (38.15)
 14 Hovanic, Anya       FR USMMA                2:36.10    2:30.98          3  
                  35.70     1:13.78 (38.08)     1:52.87 (39.09)     2:30.98 (38.11)
 15 Little, Jamielynn   FR MARYWOOD             2:35.23    2:36.31          2  
                  35.19     1:13.54 (38.35)     1:54.41 (40.87)     2:36.31 (41.90)
 16 Kirk, Kaylin        SR MARYWOOD             2:44.34    2:46.08          1  
                  38.67     1:20.15 (41.48)     2:03.40 (43.25)     2:46.08 (42.68)
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:05.28             Christie Savard, SUSQ                      
        CONF: @ 2:04.22             Christie Savard, SUSQ                      
        POOL: # 2:07.93   2/10/2013 Lexi Cole, SUSQ                            
     NCAA-D3:   1:56.23   3/15/2008 Brittany Sasser, AMHERST                   
                2:01.10  D3A
                2:06.97  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Jacqueline         SO USMMA                2:15.84    2:10.52 q      
                  31.31     1:04.41 (33.10)     1:37.61 (33.20)     2:10.52 (32.91)
  2 Cole, Lexi                SO SUSQ                 2:10.09    2:11.43 q      
                  31.68     1:04.75 (33.07)     1:37.60 (32.85)     2:11.43 (33.83)
  3 Franciscovich, Sara       JR UOFS                 2:16.22    2:13.31 q      
                  31.43     1:05.23 (33.80)     1:39.40 (34.17)     2:13.31 (33.91)
  4 Doyle, Chelsea            JR CUA                  2:19.81    2:13.71 q      
                  31.92     1:06.36 (34.44)     1:40.57 (34.21)     2:13.71 (33.14)
  5 Gernert, Abby             SR SUSQ                 2:16.41    2:14.35 q      
                  32.09     1:06.33 (34.24)     1:40.68 (34.35)     2:14.35 (33.67)
  6 Navarro, Michelle         FR CUA                  2:16.73    2:14.45 q      
                  31.81     1:05.28 (33.47)     1:39.78 (34.50)     2:14.45 (34.67)
  7 Delgado, Michelle         JR SUSQ                 2:22.09    2:18.59 q      
                  31.46     1:06.12 (34.66)     1:42.64 (36.52)     2:18.59 (35.95)
  8 Velott, Kayleigh          FR MARYWOOD             2:24.24    2:20.32 q      
                  32.91     1:08.24 (35.33)     1:44.77 (36.53)     2:20.32 (35.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rueger, Catie             FR DREW SWIMMING        2:28.14    2:21.48 q      
                  32.81     1:08.75 (35.94)     1:45.15 (36.40)     2:21.48 (36.33)
 10 Brower, Kellyn            SO GOUCHER              2:30.28    2:23.51 q      
                  33.73     1:10.41 (36.68)     1:47.76 (37.35)     2:23.51 (35.75)
 11 Stearns, Valerie          FR SUSQ                 2:25.25    2:24.16 q      
                  34.17     1:10.67 (36.50)     1:48.06 (37.39)     2:24.16 (36.10)
 12 Cohen, Genevieve          FR UOFS                 2:24.84    2:24.82 q      
                  32.73     1:09.04 (36.31)     1:47.04 (38.00)     2:24.82 (37.78)
 13 Bensley, Keri             SR MARYWOOD             2:27.31    2:29.16 q      
                  33.98     1:11.51 (37.53)     1:50.25 (38.74)     2:29.16 (38.91)
 14 Little, Jamielynn         FR MARYWOOD             2:44.27    2:35.23 q      
                  34.40     1:12.93 (38.53)     1:54.23 (41.30)     2:35.23 (41.00)
 15 Hovanic, Anya             FR USMMA                2:38.40    2:36.10 q      
                  35.85     1:14.82 (38.97)     1:55.62 (40.80)     2:36.10 (40.48)
 16 Kirk, Kaylin              SR MARYWOOD             2:46.94    2:44.34 q      
                  39.70     1:20.66 (40.96)     2:02.73 (42.07)     2:44.34 (41.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Beyer, Maggie             SR UOFS                 2:21.55         X         
 -- Mays, Kate                JR SUSQ                 2:35.16         X         
 -- Lewandowski, Jesse        SO UOFS                 2:35.52         X         
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:46.70   2/10/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        CONF: @ 1:46.70   2/10/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        POOL: # 1:46.70   2/10/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
     NCAA-D3:   1:46.01  11/30/2012 Dylan Davis, JOHNS HOPKINS                 
                1:49.08  D3A
                1:53.27  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lindgren, Kevin     SO USMMA                1:57.43    1:46.70!D3A     20  
                  25.53       52.09 (26.56)     1:19.49 (27.40)     1:46.70 (27.21)
  2 Roberts, Blair      FR USMMA                1:56.09    1:55.93         17  
                  26.51       55.32 (28.81)     1:25.41 (30.09)     1:55.93 (30.52)
  3 Richter, Colin      FR GOUCHER              1:58.82    1:57.64         16  
                  26.93       56.59 (29.66)     1:27.35 (30.76)     1:57.64 (30.29)
  4 Krell, Blake        SR USMMA                2:00.20    1:59.29         15  
                  27.71       58.33 (30.62)     1:29.25 (30.92)     1:59.29 (30.04)
  5 Terselic, Andrew    JR USMMA                2:00.83    2:00.57         14  
                  28.16       58.39 (30.23)     1:29.77 (31.38)     2:00.57 (30.80)
  6 Cole, Taylor        SR SUSQ                 2:00.97    2:00.64         13  
                  27.88       58.56 (30.68)     1:29.48 (30.92)     2:00.64 (31.16)
  7 Henning, Nicholas   SO UOFS                 2:01.04    2:02.80         12  
                  28.24       58.95 (30.71)     1:30.73 (31.78)     2:02.80 (32.07)
  8 Haney, Zack         SO MARYWOOD             2:01.36    2:03.56         11  
                  28.20       59.05 (30.85)     1:31.22 (32.17)     2:03.56 (32.34)
B - Final
  9 Olson, Jack         FR SUSQ                 2:02.85    2:00.52          9  
                  28.74       59.44 (30.70)     1:30.52 (31.08)     2:00.52 (30.00)
 10 Patrick, Tyler      SO SUSQ                 2:03.29    2:01.92          7  
                  28.84     1:00.08 (31.24)     1:31.17 (31.09)     2:01.92 (30.75)
 11 Shanahan, Brian     FR MARYWOOD             2:02.40    2:02.48          6  
                  28.87     1:00.25 (31.38)     1:31.83 (31.58)     2:02.48 (30.65)
 12 McGee, Paul         SR CUA                  2:04.56    2:02.57          5  
                  28.74       59.58 (30.84)     1:31.18 (31.60)     2:02.57 (31.39)
 13 Gleason, Daniel     JR UOFS                 2:06.69    2:04.03          4  
                  29.34       59.77 (30.43)     1:31.45 (31.68)     2:04.03 (32.58)
 14 Bason, Matt         FR SUSQ                 2:04.34    2:04.79          3  
                  29.87     1:01.47 (31.60)     1:33.41 (31.94)     2:04.79 (31.38)
 15 Kenyon, Justin      JR CUA                  2:05.53    2:06.11          2  
                  30.49     1:02.20 (31.71)     1:34.56 (32.36)     2:06.11 (31.55)
 16 Burnett, Conor      FR DREW SWIMMING        2:05.04    2:07.07          1  
                  29.82     1:01.59 (31.77)     1:34.66 (33.07)     2:07.07 (32.41)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:46.70   2/10/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        CONF: @ 1:46.70   2/10/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        POOL: # 1:46.70   2/10/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
     NCAA-D3:   1:46.01  11/30/2012 Dylan Davis, JOHNS HOPKINS                 
                1:49.08  D3A
                1:53.27  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roberts, Blair            FR USMMA                2:02.30    1:56.09 q      
                  26.69       55.54 (28.85)     1:25.42 (29.88)     1:56.09 (30.67)
  2 Lindgren, Kevin           SO USMMA                1:53.24    1:57.43 q      
                  27.88       57.45 (29.57)     1:27.89 (30.44)     1:57.43 (29.54)
  3 Richter, Colin            FR GOUCHER              2:03.16    1:58.82 q      
                  27.57       57.46 (29.89)     1:28.22 (30.76)     1:58.82 (30.60)
  4 Krell, Blake              SR USMMA                2:06.88    2:00.20 q      
                  27.95       58.35 (30.40)     1:29.69 (31.34)     2:00.20 (30.51)
  5 Terselic, Andrew          JR USMMA                2:01.57    2:00.83 q      
                  28.63       58.77 (30.14)     1:29.56 (30.79)     2:00.83 (31.27)
  6 Cole, Taylor              SR SUSQ                 2:03.54    2:00.97 q      
                  28.19       59.04 (30.85)     1:30.30 (31.26)     2:00.97 (30.67)
  7 Henning, Nicholas         SO UOFS                 2:08.34    2:01.04 q      
                  27.69       57.98 (30.29)     1:29.73 (31.75)     2:01.04 (31.31)
  8 Haney, Zack               SO MARYWOOD             2:05.83    2:01.36 q      
                  28.74       59.12 (30.38)     1:30.44 (31.32)     2:01.36 (30.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shanahan, Brian           FR MARYWOOD             2:02.98    2:02.40 q      
                  28.36       59.32 (30.96)     1:31.33 (32.01)     2:02.40 (31.07)
 10 Olson, Jack               FR SUSQ                 2:06.49    2:02.85 q      
                  28.87       59.50 (30.63)     1:31.31 (31.81)     2:02.85 (31.54)
 11 Patrick, Tyler            SO SUSQ                 2:04.54    2:03.29 q      
                  28.81       59.47 (30.66)     1:31.07 (31.60)     2:03.29 (32.22)
 12 Bason, Matt               FR SUSQ                 2:04.41    2:04.34 q      
                  30.34     1:02.05 (31.71)     1:33.91 (31.86)     2:04.34 (30.43)
 13 McGee, Paul               SR CUA                  2:12.90    2:04.56 q      
                  28.39       58.82 (30.43)     1:31.12 (32.30)     2:04.56 (33.44)
 14 Burnett, Conor            FR DREW SWIMMING        2:10.33    2:05.04 q      
                  29.93     1:01.05 (31.12)     1:33.15 (32.10)     2:05.04 (31.89)
 15 Kenyon, Justin            JR CUA                  2:14.31    2:05.53 q      
                  29.99     1:01.35 (31.36)     1:33.15 (31.80)     2:05.53 (32.38)
 16 Gleason, Daniel           JR UOFS                 2:12.01    2:06.69 q      
                  30.11     1:01.70 (31.59)     1:34.00 (32.30)     2:06.69 (32.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Abbot, Bernard            SO CUA                  2:15.91    2:11.55        
                  30.05     1:02.43 (32.38)     1:36.41 (33.98)     2:11.55 (35.14)
 18 Tribbett, Patrick         FR GOUCHER              2:31.75    2:15.18        
                  31.24     1:04.74 (33.50)     1:39.97 (35.23)     2:15.18 (35.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stauffer, Michael         JR MARYWOOD             2:20.77    2:15.96        
                  30.37     1:04.71 (34.34)     1:40.75 (36.04)     2:15.96 (35.21)
 -- Conway, Christopher       FR UOFS                 2:13.85         X         
 -- Ries, Bobby               SR SUSQ                 2:16.22         X         
 -- Boylan, Jacob             JR SUSQ                 2:12.73   X2:07.63        
                  29.98     1:01.10 (31.12)     1:33.92 (32.82)     2:07.63 (33.71)
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 53.43   2/10/2013 Julia Wisler, CUA                            
        CONF: @ 53.42             Britt Hogstrom, GOUCHER                      
        POOL: # 53.43   2/10/2013 Julia Wisler, CUA                            
     NCAA-D3:   48.98   3/20/2010 Kendra Stern, AMHERST                        
                50.72  D3A
                52.28  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wisler, Julia       SO CUA                    54.29      53.43!        20  
                  25.73       53.43 (27.70)                                        
  2 Palmer, Hillary     JR JUNIATA                55.46      54.27         17  
                  26.27       54.27 (28.00)                                        
  3 Seaman, Kyle        SO SUSQ                   55.41      54.84         16  
                  26.32       54.84 (28.52)                                        
  4 Bruxelles, Annie    SO SUSQ                   55.65      55.79         15  
                  26.47       55.79 (29.32)                                        
  5 Nye, Emily          FR JUNIATA                56.82      56.10         14  
                  26.42       56.10 (29.68)                                        
  6 Digiacinto, Nicole  SO CUA                    56.71      56.45         13  
                  26.93       56.45 (29.52)                                        
  7 Doherty, Julia      FR SUSQ                   56.84      56.63         12  
                  27.24       56.63 (29.39)                                        
  8 Craver, Nicole      SO GOUCHER                56.83      56.77         11  
                  27.29       56.77 (29.48)                                        
B - Final
  9 Harrington, Jessic  JR DREW SWIMMING          56.99      56.38          9  
                  27.02       56.38 (29.36)                                        
 10 Park, Jean          SO UOFS                   56.88      57.05          7  
                  27.90       57.05 (29.15)                                        
 11 Murphy, Julia       FR UOFS                   57.01      57.12          6  
                  27.50       57.12 (29.62)                                        
 12 Morrissey, Alexa    JR DREW SWIMMING          57.45      57.28          5  
                  27.03       57.28 (30.25)                                        
 13 Berry, Rachel       SR CUA                    57.19      57.62          4  
                  27.58       57.62 (30.04)                                        
 14 Swavely, Meghan     SO JUNIATA                57.18      57.68          3  
                  27.37       57.68 (30.31)                                        
 15 McAnelly, Kelsy     JR UOFS                   57.57      57.83          2  
                  27.61       57.83 (30.22)                                        
 16 Hoff, Kara          SR MARYWOOD               57.43      57.86          1  
                  27.60       57.86 (30.26)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 53.43   2/10/2013 Julia Wisler, CUA                            
        CONF: @ 53.42             Britt Hogstrom, GOUCHER                      
        POOL: # 53.43   2/10/2013 Julia Wisler, CUA                            
     NCAA-D3:   48.98   3/20/2010 Kendra Stern, AMHERST                        
                50.72  D3A
                52.28  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wisler, Julia             SO CUA                    56.52      54.29 q      
                  25.92       54.29 (28.37)                                        
  2 Seaman, Kyle              SO SUSQ                   55.72      55.41 q      
                  26.43       55.41 (28.98)                                        
  3 Palmer, Hillary           JR JUNIATA                56.94      55.46 q      
                  26.51       55.46 (28.95)                                        
  4 Bruxelles, Annie          SO SUSQ                   57.90      55.65 q      
                  26.60       55.65 (29.05)                                        
  5 Digiacinto, Nicole        SO CUA                    58.32      56.71 q      
                  27.15       56.71 (29.56)                                        
  6 Nye, Emily                FR JUNIATA                56.39      56.82 q      
                  26.81       56.82 (30.01)                                        
  7 Craver, Nicole            SO GOUCHER                56.48      56.83 q      
                  27.27       56.83 (29.56)                                        
  8 Doherty, Julia            FR SUSQ                   56.89      56.84 q      
                  27.41       56.84 (29.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Park, Jean                SO UOFS                   57.49      56.88 q      
                  27.58       56.88 (29.30)                                        
 10 Harrington, Jessica       JR DREW SWIMMING          57.55      56.99 q      
                  26.94       56.99 (30.05)                                        
 11 Murphy, Julia             FR UOFS                   56.79      57.01 q      
                  26.95       57.01 (30.06)                                        
 12 Swavely, Meghan           SO JUNIATA                58.93      57.18 q      
                  27.14       57.18 (30.04)                                        
 13 Berry, Rachel             SR CUA                    57.62      57.19 q      
                  27.32       57.19 (29.87)                                        
 14 Hoff, Kara                SR MARYWOOD               57.14      57.43 q      
                  27.20       57.43 (30.23)                                        
 15 Morrissey, Alexa          JR DREW SWIMMING          59.20      57.45 q      
                  27.29       57.45 (30.16)                                        
 16 McAnelly, Kelsy           JR UOFS                   57.64      57.57 q      
                  27.50       57.57 (30.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Whiteman, Chrissy         FR JUNIATA                58.83      57.87        
                  27.73       57.87 (30.14)                                        
 18 Cahn, Tzvia               FR JUNIATA              1:00.64      58.11        
                  27.40       58.11 (30.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Merino, Jessica           JR UOFS                   59.08      58.23        
                  27.45       58.23 (30.78)                                        
 20 Buckley, Rose             SR CUA                    59.75      58.24        
                  27.73       58.24 (30.51)                                        
 21 Banks, Avanti             SO SUSQ                   58.72      58.58        
                  27.46       58.58 (31.12)                                        
 22 Barlow, Valerie           JR MARYWOOD               58.69      58.62        
                  27.88       58.62 (30.74)                                        
 23 King, Shayna              SO JUNIATA              1:00.95      58.66        
                  28.20       58.66 (30.46)                                        
 24 Connor, Megan             FR UOFS                   57.83      58.71        
                  27.96       58.71 (30.75)                                        
 25 Wegman, Abigail           SR GOUCHER              1:00.46      59.04        
                  28.60       59.04 (30.44)                                        
 26 Durbin, Andrea            SO CUA                  1:00.86      59.22        
                  28.20       59.22 (31.02)                                        
 27 Rumbles, Megan            FR USMMA                  59.35      59.57        
                  28.46       59.57 (31.11)                                        
 28 Desiderio, Alyssa         JR MARYWOOD             1:01.53      59.64        
                  28.42       59.64 (31.22)                                        
 29 Cassandro, Cara           FR MARYWOOD             1:02.20      59.84        
                  28.27       59.84 (31.57)                                        
 30 Douds, Katie              FR JUNIATA                59.89      59.96        
                  28.81       59.96 (31.15)                                        
 31 Acampora, Victoria        SR MARYWOOD             1:01.99    1:00.27        
                  28.26     1:00.27 (32.01)                                        
 32 Zeigler, Kristin          FR DREW SWIMMING        1:00.03    1:00.51        
                  28.53     1:00.51 (31.98)                                        
 33 Ciszek, Katherine         SO MARYWOOD             1:05.10    1:00.55        
                  29.61     1:00.55 (30.94)                                        
 34 Malone, MaryKate          FR GOUCHER              1:03.78    1:01.48        
                  29.83     1:01.48 (31.65)                                        
 35 King, Jackie              JR DREW SWIMMING        1:04.31    1:01.93        
                  28.49     1:01.93 (33.44)                                        
 36 Kostrzewski, Annie Rose   FR CUA                  1:03.59    1:02.46        
                  29.49     1:02.46 (32.97)                                        
 37 Zimmer, Kimberly          FR MARYWOOD             1:04.40    1:02.52        
                  30.65     1:02.52 (31.87)                                        
 38 Patterson, Sydney         FR GOUCHER              1:04.39    1:02.53        
                  29.77     1:02.53 (32.76)                                        
 39 Deal, Helen               SO USMMA                1:01.19    1:02.71        
                  30.05     1:02.71 (32.66)                                        
 40 Martin, Emmy              FR GOUCHER              1:04.42    1:02.76        
                  29.57     1:02.76 (33.19)                                        
 41 Doran, Tierney            JR GOUCHER              1:08.36    1:03.60        
                  30.09     1:03.60 (33.51)                                        
 42 Machado, Justine          JR DREW SWIMMING        1:07.20    1:07.09        
                  30.24     1:07.09 (36.85)                                        
 43 Carter, Jesse             FR USMMA                1:07.75    1:07.15        
                  32.98     1:07.15 (34.17)                                        
 44 Casper, Liz               SO CUA                  1:10.71    1:08.00        
                  33.22     1:08.00 (34.78)                                        
 45 Nicolas, Abby             FR MARYWOOD             1:10.86    1:08.43        
                  31.52     1:08.43 (36.91)                                        
 46 Furey-King, Ying          JR DREW SWIMMING        1:11.60    1:13.20        
                  34.09     1:13.20 (39.11)                                        
 -- Mays, Kate                JR SUSQ                 1:02.01     X59.47        
                  28.49       59.47 (30.98)                                        
 -- Logan, Colleen            SR UOFS                 1:03.21   X1:02.14        
                  30.07     1:02.14 (32.07)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 46.17   2/10/2013 Joshua Heller, SUSQ                          
        CONF: @ 46.14             Andrew Denning, USMMA                        
        POOL: # 46.17   2/10/2013 Joshua Heller, SUSQ                          
     NCAA-D3:   43.16   3/24/2012 Zach Turk, KENYON                            
                44.98  D3A
                46.04  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Heller, Joshua      JR SUSQ                   46.49      46.17!        20  
                  22.22       46.17 (23.95)                                        
  2 Minor, Sean         SR USMMA                  46.63      46.67         17  
                  22.37       46.67 (24.30)                                        
  3 Brice, Alvaro       SO USMMA                  47.58      46.71         16  
                  22.37       46.71 (24.34)                                        
  4 Wagner, Matt        FR CUA                    48.10      47.92         15  
                  22.77       47.92 (25.15)                                        
  5 Adams, Daniel       FR MARYWOOD               48.64      48.31         14  
                  23.19       48.31 (25.12)                                        
  6 Owens, Grant        FR UOFS                   48.36      48.37         13  
                  23.22       48.37 (25.15)                                        
  7 Boyle, Nick         SO SUSQ                   48.51      48.59         12  
                  23.67       48.59 (24.92)                                        
  8 Frazier, Duncan     FR SUSQ                   48.32      49.26         11  
                  23.77       49.26 (25.49)                                        
B - Final
  9 Masterson, Jamie    FR USMMA                  49.27      48.61          9  
                  23.07       48.61 (25.54)                                        
 10 Parrott, Derek      SO UOFS                   48.99      49.02          7  
                  24.03       49.02 (24.99)                                        
 11 Boster, Cameron     JR SUSQ                   48.90      49.10          6  
                  24.08       49.10 (25.02)                                        
 12 Entenman, Shawn     SO SUSQ                   49.50      49.22          5  
                  23.44       49.22 (25.78)                                        
 13 Holmes, Ryan        SO UOFS                   48.66      49.25          4  
                  24.15       49.25 (25.10)                                        
 14 McFadden, Brendan   SR GOUCHER                49.36      49.32          3  
                  23.90       49.32 (25.42)                                        
 15 Grillo, Dominic     JR CUA                    49.34      49.67          2  
                  24.40       49.67 (25.27)                                        
 16 Davis, Sam          SO GOUCHER                49.74      50.06          1  
                  24.49       50.06 (25.57)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 46.17   2/10/2013 Joshua Heller, SUSQ                          
        CONF: @ 46.14             Andrew Denning, USMMA                        
        POOL: # 46.17   2/10/2013 Joshua Heller, SUSQ                          
     NCAA-D3:   43.16   3/24/2012 Zach Turk, KENYON                            
                44.98  D3A
                46.04  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heller, Joshua            JR SUSQ                   47.31      46.49 q      
                  22.58       46.49 (23.91)                                        
  2 Minor, Sean               SR USMMA                  48.20      46.63 q      
                  21.99       46.63 (24.64)                                        
  3 Brice, Alvaro             SO USMMA                  48.23      47.58 q      
                  22.57       47.58 (25.01)                                        
  4 Wagner, Matt              FR CUA                    49.20      48.10 q      
                  22.75       48.10 (25.35)                                        
  5 Frazier, Duncan           FR SUSQ                   49.53      48.32 q      
                  23.31       48.32 (25.01)                                        
  6 Owens, Grant              FR UOFS                   49.10      48.36 q      
                  23.20       48.36 (25.16)                                        
  7 Boyle, Nick               SO SUSQ                   50.40      48.51 q      
                  23.40       48.51 (25.11)                                        
  8 Adams, Daniel             FR MARYWOOD               49.40      48.64 q      
                  23.27       48.64 (25.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Holmes, Ryan              SO UOFS                   49.57      48.66 q      
                  23.26       48.66 (25.40)                                        
 10 Boster, Cameron           JR SUSQ                   49.18      48.90 q      
                  23.49       48.90 (25.41)                                        
 11 Parrott, Derek            SO UOFS                   49.62      48.99 q      
                  23.71       48.99 (25.28)                                        
 12 Masterson, Jamie          FR USMMA                  49.57      49.27 q      
                  23.43       49.27 (25.84)                                        
 13 Grillo, Dominic           JR CUA                    49.99      49.34 q      
                  23.75       49.34 (25.59)                                        
 14 McFadden, Brendan         SR GOUCHER                53.08      49.36 q      
                  23.52       49.36 (25.84)                                        
 15 Mooers, Stephen           SO CUA                    51.15      49.45 q      
                  23.70       49.45 (25.75)                                        
 16 Entenman, Shawn           SO SUSQ                   51.13      49.50 q      
                  23.83       49.50 (25.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Davis, Sam                SO GOUCHER                51.41      49.74        
                  23.49       49.74 (26.25)                                        
 18 Urban, Andrew             SR UOFS                   49.37      49.86        
                  23.16       49.86 (26.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Curran, Clay              SO DREW SWIMMING          50.92      49.91        
                  23.67       49.91 (26.24)                                        
 20 Pisano, Anthony           SO MARYWOOD               49.96      50.04        
                  23.42       50.04 (26.62)                                        
 21 Gill, Stephen             JR CUA                    52.44      50.22        
                  24.41       50.22 (25.81)                                        
 22 Mitchell, Connor          FR SUSQ                   51.97      50.39        
                  24.15       50.39 (26.24)                                        
 23 McMullen, Patrick         FR CUA                    52.69      50.57        
                  24.21       50.57 (26.36)                                        
 24 Leonard, Charles          SR GOUCHER                51.90      51.28        
                  24.33       51.28 (26.95)                                        
 25 Martino, Alex             SO MARYWOOD               52.32      51.46        
                  24.39       51.46 (27.07)                                        
 26 Goetjen, Austin           JR DREW SWIMMING          52.45      51.55        
                  24.16       51.55 (27.39)                                        
 27 Place, Brendan            SR CUA                    54.02      52.19        
                  24.80       52.19 (27.39)                                        
 28 Boudreau, Matt            SR DREW SWIMMING          56.94      53.08        
                  25.27       53.08 (27.81)                                        
 29 Herrmann, Jared           FR GOUCHER                57.17      53.27        
                  25.46       53.27 (27.81)                                        
 30 Ng, Michael               JR DREW SWIMMING          54.87      54.41        
                  24.96       54.41 (29.45)                                        
 31 Legath, Michael           JR MARYWOOD               57.56      57.10        
                  26.92       57.10 (30.18)                                        
 32 Berube, Damien            SR DREW SWIMMING        1:00.71      57.18        
                  27.02       57.18 (30.16)                                        
 33 Ceacatura, Andrew         SO CUA                    58.79      57.39        
                  26.65       57.39 (30.74)                                        
 34 Holbrook, Eben            FR GOUCHER              1:01.02      57.54        
                  26.96       57.54 (30.58)                                        
 35 Inirio, Peter             FR MARYWOOD             1:04.00      58.82        
                  27.97       58.82 (30.85)                                        
 36 Bacas, Gus                FR DREW SWIMMING        1:01.12      59.29        
                  27.60       59.29 (31.69)                                        
 37 Hemond, Colin             SO GOUCHER              1:02.86    1:01.76        
                  28.40     1:01.76 (33.36)                                        
 -- Conway, Christopher       FR UOFS                   51.05         X         
 -- Ries, Bobby               SR SUSQ                   52.59         X         
 -- Carman, Gregory           SO UOFS                   50.71     X50.00        
                  23.79       50.00 (26.21)                                        
 -- O'Brien, Thomas           FR USMMA                  51.89     X50.44        
                  23.99       50.44 (26.45)                                        
 -- Kilinsky, Eric            JR SUSQ                   54.68     X53.02        
                  25.64       53.02 (27.38)                                        
 -- Aguiar, Llorenc           FR USMMA                  54.25     X53.41        
                  25.23       53.41 (28.18)                                        
 -- Gordon, Joseph            FR USMMA                  56.42     X55.33        
                  25.27       55.33 (30.06)                                        
 -- Coyra-Calienes, Eric      FR CUA                  1:00.02     X56.95        
                  27.20       56.95 (29.75)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:24.39   2/15/2009 Lisa Brooks, CATHOLIC                      
        CONF: @ 2:23.96             Lisa Brooks, CATHOLIC                      
        POOL: # 2:25.65   2/10/2013 Alexis Walsh, UOFS                         
     NCAA-D3:   2:12.83   3/11/2006 Linsday Payne, WILLIAMS                    
                2:18.14  D3A
                2:24.39  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walsh, Alexis       SO UOFS                 2:25.65    2:25.85         20  
                  33.14     1:10.43 (37.29)     1:47.76 (37.33)     2:25.85 (38.09)
  2 Agnello, Paige      SO UOFS                 2:28.32    2:26.17         17  
                  32.79     1:09.60 (36.81)     1:47.40 (37.80)     2:26.17 (38.77)
  3 Lessard, Kelsey     FR SUSQ                 2:28.68    2:27.19         16  
                  33.22     1:10.60 (37.38)     1:48.96 (38.36)     2:27.19 (38.23)
  4 Boyson, Emily       SO USMMA                2:29.12    2:29.16         15  
                  33.11     1:11.15 (38.04)     1:50.50 (39.35)     2:29.16 (38.66)
  5 Olsen, Emily        JR USMMA                2:31.44    2:30.24         14  
                  33.87     1:11.72 (37.85)     1:50.98 (39.26)     2:30.24 (39.26)
  6 Petersen, Kimberly  FR MARYWOOD             2:33.59    2:34.39         13  
                  33.56     1:12.12 (38.56)     1:52.50 (40.38)     2:34.39 (41.89)
  7 Melnik, Sarah       SO UOFS                 2:34.54    2:35.51         12  
                  35.04     1:13.72 (38.68)     1:54.12 (40.40)     2:35.51 (41.39)
  8 Fitzmaurice, Jenny  SR UOFS                 2:35.69    2:35.64         11  
                  33.90     1:13.04 (39.14)     1:53.78 (40.74)     2:35.64 (41.86)
B - Final
  9 Bornman, Alex       SO SUSQ                 2:36.50    2:35.40          9  
                  35.74     1:15.41 (39.67)     1:56.68 (41.27)     2:35.40 (38.72)
 10 McMahon, Colleen    JR UOFS                 2:35.99    2:38.88          7  
                  35.62     1:16.03 (40.41)     1:57.32 (41.29)     2:38.88 (41.56)
 11 Dannessa, Susanne   SO USMMA                2:38.17    2:39.32          6  
                  36.27     1:16.91 (40.64)     1:58.40 (41.49)     2:39.32 (40.92)
 12 Castellano, Nicole  FR CUA                  2:41.45    2:39.88          5  
                  36.24     1:16.78 (40.54)     1:58.62 (41.84)     2:39.88 (41.26)
 13 Taylor, Raegyn      SO JUNIATA              2:43.17    2:40.91          4  
                  36.06     1:16.38 (40.32)     1:58.41 (42.03)     2:40.91 (42.50)
 14 Snyder, Lauren      SR UOFS                 2:41.25    2:41.72          3  
                  35.49     1:16.25 (40.76)     1:58.59 (42.34)     2:41.72 (43.13)
 15 McCann, Caitlin     FR JUNIATA              2:43.65    2:42.32          2  
                  37.62     1:19.18 (41.56)     2:01.27 (42.09)     2:42.32 (41.05)
 16 Keehn, Laura        JR CUA                  2:43.54    2:43.85          1  
                  36.40     1:17.22 (40.82)     1:59.76 (42.54)     2:43.85 (44.09)
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:24.39   2/15/2009 Lisa Brooks, CATHOLIC                      
        CONF: @ 2:23.96             Lisa Brooks, CATHOLIC                      
        POOL: # 2:25.65   2/10/2013 Alexis Walsh, UOFS                         
     NCAA-D3:   2:12.83   3/11/2006 Linsday Payne, WILLIAMS                    
                2:18.14  D3A
                2:24.39  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walsh, Alexis             SO UOFS                 2:29.89    2:25.65#q      
                  33.79     1:09.78 (35.99)     1:47.86 (38.08)     2:25.65 (37.79)
  2 Agnello, Paige            SO UOFS                 2:34.39    2:28.32 q      
                  32.20     1:09.21 (37.01)     1:48.63 (39.42)     2:28.32 (39.69)
  3 Lessard, Kelsey           FR SUSQ                 2:28.67    2:28.68 q      
                  33.66     1:11.06 (37.40)     1:49.74 (38.68)     2:28.68 (38.94)
  4 Boyson, Emily             SO USMMA                2:33.58    2:29.12 q      
                  33.96     1:11.89 (37.93)     1:51.05 (39.16)     2:29.12 (38.07)
  5 Olsen, Emily              JR USMMA                2:34.19    2:31.44 q      
                  33.75     1:11.80 (38.05)     1:51.53 (39.73)     2:31.44 (39.91)
  6 Petersen, Kimberly        FR MARYWOOD             2:37.77    2:33.59 q      
                  33.73     1:12.00 (38.27)     1:52.27 (40.27)     2:33.59 (41.32)
  7 Melnik, Sarah             SO UOFS                 2:35.43    2:34.54 q      
                  34.91     1:13.34 (38.43)     1:53.50 (40.16)     2:34.54 (41.04)
  8 Fitzmaurice, Jenny        SR UOFS                 2:38.23    2:35.69 q      
                  34.56     1:13.48 (38.92)     1:53.94 (40.46)     2:35.69 (41.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McMahon, Colleen          JR UOFS                 2:34.19    2:35.99 q      
                  34.35     1:13.75 (39.40)     1:54.64 (40.89)     2:35.99 (41.35)
 10 Bornman, Alex             SO SUSQ                 2:40.25    2:36.50 q      
                  35.70     1:15.54 (39.84)     1:57.27 (41.73)     2:36.50 (39.23)
 11 Dannessa, Susanne         SO USMMA                2:44.49    2:38.17 q      
                  35.93     1:16.43 (40.50)     1:57.46 (41.03)     2:38.17 (40.71)
 12 Snyder, Lauren            SR UOFS                 2:44.00    2:41.25 q      
                  35.53     1:15.28 (39.75)     1:57.41 (42.13)     2:41.25 (43.84)
 13 Castellano, Nicole        FR CUA                  2:45.66    2:41.45 q      
                  36.74     1:17.37 (40.63)     1:59.20 (41.83)     2:41.45 (42.25)
 14 Taylor, Raegyn            SO JUNIATA              2:38.82    2:43.17 q      
                  36.52     1:17.19 (40.67)     1:59.35 (42.16)     2:43.17 (43.82)
 15 Keehn, Laura              JR CUA                  2:45.42    2:43.54 q      
                  36.25     1:16.22 (39.97)     1:58.09 (41.87)     2:43.54 (45.45)
 16 McCann, Caitlin           FR JUNIATA              2:46.38    2:43.65 q      
                  37.61     1:19.59 (41.98)     2:01.81 (42.22)     2:43.65 (41.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Proenca, Kim              SO JUNIATA              2:50.82    2:49.28        
                  37.57     1:19.52 (41.95)     2:04.11 (44.59)     2:49.28 (45.17)
 18 Taylor, Ali               JR CUA                  2:51.41    2:50.42        
                  37.02     1:18.83 (41.81)     2:02.83 (44.00)     2:50.42 (47.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hutsebaut, Rebecca        SO DREW SWIMMING        2:50.22    2:50.46        
                  35.84     1:17.45 (41.61)     2:03.12 (45.67)     2:50.46 (47.34)
 20 Rose, Elizabeth           FR USMMA                2:56.22    2:53.14        
                  38.30     1:21.16 (42.86)     2:07.41 (46.25)     2:53.14 (45.73)
 21 Lam, Nancy                JR DREW SWIMMING        2:57.36    2:56.67        
                  37.44     1:21.48 (44.04)     2:08.44 (46.96)     2:56.67 (48.23)
 -- Roberts, Kailey           SR SUSQ                 2:41.67   X2:41.43        
                  37.24     1:18.09 (40.85)     1:59.91 (41.82)     2:41.43 (41.52)
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:05.32   2/10/2013 Chadd Lee, SUSQ                            
        CONF: @ 2:04.43             Colin Sullivan, SUSQ                       
        POOL: # 2:05.32   2/10/2013 Chadd Lee, SUSQ                            
     NCAA-D3:   1:57.79   3/26/2011 Rory Buck, WHITWORTH                       
                2:02.55  D3A
                2:06.71  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Chadd          SR SUSQ                 2:07.24    2:05.32!D3B     20  
                  27.80       59.55 (31.75)     1:32.47 (32.92)     2:05.32 (32.85)
  2 Scott, Chris        SR USMMA                2:12.07    2:09.49         17  
                  29.52     1:02.40 (32.88)     1:36.16 (33.76)     2:09.49 (33.33)
  3 Csakai, Danny       FR SUSQ                 2:14.26    2:10.18         16  
                  28.83     1:01.91 (33.08)     1:36.26 (34.35)     2:10.18 (33.92)
  4 Hughes, John        JR UOFS                 2:12.40    2:10.80         15  
                  29.59     1:02.49 (32.90)     1:36.49 (34.00)     2:10.80 (34.31)
  5 Nicolosi, Stephen   SR UOFS                 2:13.05    2:12.04         14  
                  30.01     1:03.66 (33.65)     1:37.93 (34.27)     2:12.04 (34.11)
  6 Warr, Dillon        FR SUSQ                 2:15.56    2:14.14         13  
                  29.97     1:03.30 (33.33)     1:37.92 (34.62)     2:14.14 (36.22)
  7 Ambrose, Michael    SO UOFS                 2:15.80    2:14.30         12  
                  30.25     1:04.37 (34.12)     1:39.66 (35.29)     2:14.30 (34.64)
  8 Kelsik, William     FR USMMA                2:15.33    2:15.08         11  
                  29.79     1:04.31 (34.52)     1:39.80 (35.49)     2:15.08 (35.28)
B - Final
  9 Granelli, Luke      SO CUA                  2:17.95    2:15.06          9  
                  29.90     1:04.14 (34.24)     1:39.41 (35.27)     2:15.06 (35.65)
 10 Nelson, Cody        FR GOUCHER              2:19.66    2:15.74          7  
                  29.57     1:03.35 (33.78)     1:39.16 (35.81)     2:15.74 (36.58)
 11 Flint, Matt         SO UOFS                 2:17.10    2:18.56          6  
                  30.31     1:05.59 (35.28)     1:42.02 (36.43)     2:18.56 (36.54)
 12 Rodgers, Alex       FR USMMA                2:18.67    2:18.89          5  
                  30.32     1:05.39 (35.07)     1:41.78 (36.39)     2:18.89 (37.11)
 13 Jennings, Daniel    FR UOFS                 2:20.12    2:19.15          4  
                  30.46     1:04.73 (34.27)     1:41.20 (36.47)     2:19.15 (37.95)
 14 McGuire, Luke       FR CUA                  2:20.82    2:19.40          3  
                  30.83     1:06.55 (35.72)     1:42.72 (36.17)     2:19.40 (36.68)
 15 DiGuglielmo, Thoma  JR DREW SWIMMING        2:20.22    2:19.83          2  
                  30.72     1:06.60 (35.88)     1:43.54 (36.94)     2:19.83 (36.29)
 16 Cha, Brian          SO GOUCHER              2:20.28    2:23.89          1  
                  30.28     1:06.49 (36.21)     1:44.23 (37.74)     2:23.89 (39.66)
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:05.32   2/10/2013 Chadd Lee, SUSQ                            
        CONF: @ 2:04.43             Colin Sullivan, SUSQ                       
        POOL: # 2:05.32   2/10/2013 Chadd Lee, SUSQ                            
     NCAA-D3:   1:57.79   3/26/2011 Rory Buck, WHITWORTH                       
                2:02.55  D3A
                2:06.71  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Chadd                SR SUSQ                 2:12.01    2:07.24 q      
                  28.39     1:00.99 (32.60)     1:34.06 (33.07)     2:07.24 (33.18)
  2 Scott, Chris              SR USMMA                2:17.73    2:12.07 q      
                  29.65     1:03.05 (33.40)     1:37.41 (34.36)     2:12.07 (34.66)
  3 Hughes, John              JR UOFS                 2:17.24    2:12.40 q      
                  29.92     1:04.09 (34.17)     1:38.73 (34.64)     2:12.40 (33.67)
  4 Nicolosi, Stephen         SR UOFS                 2:22.89    2:13.05 q      
                  30.02     1:03.57 (33.55)     1:37.99 (34.42)     2:13.05 (35.06)
  5 Csakai, Danny             FR SUSQ                 2:19.51    2:14.26 q      
                  29.39     1:03.79 (34.40)     1:39.00 (35.21)     2:14.26 (35.26)
  6 Kelsik, William           FR USMMA                2:21.23    2:15.33 q      
                  28.88     1:02.50 (33.62)     1:38.69 (36.19)     2:15.33 (36.64)
  7 Warr, Dillon              FR SUSQ                 2:20.70    2:15.56 q      
                  30.16     1:04.04 (33.88)     1:39.60 (35.56)     2:15.56 (35.96)
  8 Ambrose, Michael          SO UOFS                 2:21.95    2:15.80 q      
                  30.47     1:04.96 (34.49)     1:40.26 (35.30)     2:15.80 (35.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flint, Matt               SO UOFS                 2:26.84    2:17.10 q      
                  30.44     1:05.31 (34.87)     1:41.19 (35.88)     2:17.10 (35.91)
 10 Granelli, Luke            SO CUA                  2:20.35    2:17.95 q      
                  30.73     1:05.62 (34.89)     1:41.67 (36.05)     2:17.95 (36.28)
 11 Rodgers, Alex             FR USMMA                2:29.73    2:18.67 q      
                  30.08     1:04.69 (34.61)     1:41.37 (36.68)     2:18.67 (37.30)
 12 Nelson, Cody              FR GOUCHER              2:24.10    2:19.66 q      
                  31.34     1:06.42 (35.08)     1:43.10 (36.68)     2:19.66 (36.56)
 13 Jennings, Daniel          FR UOFS                 2:28.83    2:20.12 q      
                  30.68     1:05.59 (34.91)     1:42.01 (36.42)     2:20.12 (38.11)
 14 DiGuglielmo, Thomas       JR DREW SWIMMING        2:24.83    2:20.22 q      
                  30.83     1:06.24 (35.41)     1:43.15 (36.91)     2:20.22 (37.07)
 15 Cha, Brian                SO GOUCHER              2:27.81    2:20.28 q      
                  30.88     1:05.18 (34.30)     1:41.29 (36.11)     2:20.28 (38.99)
 16 McGuire, Luke             FR CUA                  2:27.03    2:20.82 q      
                  31.39     1:06.52 (35.13)     1:43.42 (36.90)     2:20.82 (37.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brown, Christopher        JR MARYWOOD             2:26.53    2:22.04        
                  30.71     1:06.58 (35.87)     1:43.87 (37.29)     2:22.04 (38.17)
 18 Burnett, Kyle             FR UOFS                 2:24.33    2:23.59        
                  32.45     1:08.80 (36.35)     1:46.27 (37.47)     2:23.59 (37.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kremsner, Paul            FR MARYWOOD             2:34.93    2:28.14        
                  32.12     1:09.21 (37.09)     1:48.07 (38.86)     2:28.14 (40.07)
 20 Hundley, Evan             JR CUA                  2:33.65    2:28.88        
                  32.80     1:09.92 (37.12)     1:48.40 (38.48)     2:28.88 (40.48)
 21 Berns, Mark               FR DREW SWIMMING        2:30.87    2:30.43        
                  32.68     1:10.29 (37.61)     1:49.58 (39.29)     2:30.43 (40.85)
 22 Chu, Stan                 FR DREW SWIMMING        2:37.08    2:34.37        
                  33.37     1:11.91 (38.54)     1:52.74 (40.83)     2:34.37 (41.63)
 -- Thompson, Keigan          FR USMMA                2:23.70   X2:18.45        
                  30.72     1:04.89 (34.17)     1:41.16 (36.27)     2:18.45 (37.29)
 -- Hardig, Jacob             JR USMMA                2:32.71   X2:21.36        
                  31.21     1:06.84 (35.63)     1:43.73 (36.89)     2:21.36 (37.63)
 -- Gober, Paul               SR USMMA                2:30.44   X2:22.44        
                  31.05     1:06.41 (35.36)     1:44.07 (37.66)     2:22.44 (38.37)
 -- Yorey, Louis              JR UOFS                 2:34.36   X2:28.01        
                  32.11     1:08.19 (36.08)     1:47.33 (39.14)     2:28.01 (40.68)
 -- Macdonald-Martell, Nicho  FR SUSQ                 2:49.06   X2:42.23        
                  35.69     1:16.61 (40.92)     1:58.93 (42.32)     2:42.23 (43.30)
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:05.19   2/10/2013 Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
        CONF: @ 2:04.84             Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
        POOL: # 2:05.19   2/10/2013 Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
     NCAA-D3:   1:55.66   3/23/2012 Logan Todhunter, WILLIAMS                  
                2:02.93  D3A
                2:08.59  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lessard, Devin      SR SUSQ                 2:06.98    2:05.19!D3B     20  
                  28.47       59.93 (31.46)     1:32.67 (32.74)     2:05.19 (32.52)
  2 Berry, Rachel       SR CUA                  2:15.44    2:14.08         17  
                  30.32     1:02.79 (32.47)     1:39.18 (36.39)     2:14.08 (34.90)
  3 White, Jacqueline   SO USMMA                2:12.45    2:14.34         16  
                  29.36     1:02.51 (33.15)     1:37.87 (35.36)     2:14.34 (36.47)
  4 Giambagno, Gabriel  JR CUA                  2:19.01    2:19.90         15  
                  30.38     1:05.24 (34.86)     1:42.48 (37.24)     2:19.90 (37.42)
  5 Meringolo, Samanth  JR SUSQ                 2:19.84    2:20.33         14  
                  31.15     1:05.89 (34.74)     1:42.60 (36.71)     2:20.33 (37.73)
  6 Wei, Laurie         FR CUA                  2:21.26    2:22.57         13  
                  30.48     1:05.01 (34.53)     1:42.68 (37.67)     2:22.57 (39.89)
  7 Scobee, Hannah      FR UOFS                 2:23.26    2:24.63         12  
                  31.35     1:06.90 (35.55)     1:45.07 (38.17)     2:24.63 (39.56)
  8 Sharkey, Amber      FR MARYWOOD             2:25.66    2:25.23         11  
                  30.73     1:05.99 (35.26)     1:44.32 (38.33)     2:25.23 (40.91)
B - Final
  9 Scobee, Chloe       SR UOFS                 2:28.60    2:26.43          9  
                  32.25     1:08.49 (36.24)     1:46.80 (38.31)     2:26.43 (39.63)
 10 Bader, Jordan       JR DREW SWIMMING        2:30.29    2:29.05          7  
                  32.54     1:09.43 (36.89)     1:50.04 (40.61)     2:29.05 (39.01)
 11 Skroupa, Michelle   SO SUSQ                 2:30.78    2:30.62          6  
                  32.54     1:10.49 (37.95)     1:50.77 (40.28)     2:30.62 (39.85)
 12 Peachey, Alyssa     SO JUNIATA              2:34.80    2:30.68          4.5
                  31.67     1:09.79 (38.12)     1:49.26 (39.47)     2:30.68 (41.42)
 12 Harrington, Rebecc  JR SUSQ                 2:30.92    2:30.68          4.5
                  32.55     1:10.25 (37.70)     1:50.55 (40.30)     2:30.68 (40.13)
 14 Rebechi, Mell       SR CUA                  2:33.53    2:31.03          3  
                  32.52     1:10.71 (38.19)     1:51.71 (41.00)     2:31.03 (39.32)
 15 Rhodes, Sarah       FR JUNIATA              2:33.21    2:34.06          2  
                  33.68     1:12.71 (39.03)     1:53.83 (41.12)     2:34.06 (40.23)
 16 Ambrose, Aimee      SR SUSQ                 2:30.72    2:34.31          1  
                  33.27     1:11.52 (38.25)     1:52.23 (40.71)     2:34.31 (42.08)
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:05.19   2/10/2013 Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
        CONF: @ 2:04.84             Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
        POOL: # 2:05.19   2/10/2013 Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
     NCAA-D3:   1:55.66   3/23/2012 Logan Todhunter, WILLIAMS                  
                2:02.93  D3A
                2:08.59  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lessard, Devin            SR SUSQ                 2:04.84    2:06.98 qD3B   
                  28.64     1:00.89 (32.25)     1:33.95 (33.06)     2:06.98 (33.03)
  2 White, Jacqueline         SO USMMA                2:16.61    2:12.45 q      
                  29.37     1:02.36 (32.99)     1:36.13 (33.77)     2:12.45 (36.32)
  3 Berry, Rachel             SR CUA                  2:21.46    2:15.44 q      
                  30.13     1:04.53 (34.40)     1:40.16 (35.63)     2:15.44 (35.28)
  4 Giambagno, Gabrielle      JR CUA                  2:27.13    2:19.01 q      
                  30.30     1:04.56 (34.26)     1:41.09 (36.53)     2:19.01 (37.92)
  5 Meringolo, Samantha       JR SUSQ                 2:27.42    2:19.84 q      
                  30.50     1:05.39 (34.89)     1:42.61 (37.22)     2:19.84 (37.23)
  6 Wei, Laurie               FR CUA                  2:19.31    2:21.26 q      
                  30.35     1:04.78 (34.43)     1:42.06 (37.28)     2:21.26 (39.20)
  7 Scobee, Hannah            FR UOFS                 2:27.22    2:23.26 q      
                  31.32     1:06.96 (35.64)     1:44.05 (37.09)     2:23.26 (39.21)
  8 Sharkey, Amber            FR MARYWOOD             2:23.53    2:25.66 q      
                  31.30     1:06.93 (35.63)     1:45.63 (38.70)     2:25.66 (40.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scobee, Chloe             SR UOFS                 2:30.31    2:28.60 q      
                  32.64     1:09.13 (36.49)     1:47.99 (38.86)     2:28.60 (40.61)
 10 Bader, Jordan             JR DREW SWIMMING        2:33.55    2:30.29 q      
                  32.16     1:09.39 (37.23)     1:49.31 (39.92)     2:30.29 (40.98)
 11 Ambrose, Aimee            SR SUSQ                 2:42.55    2:30.72 q      
                  32.15     1:09.12 (36.97)     1:49.71 (40.59)     2:30.72 (41.01)
 12 Skroupa, Michelle         SO SUSQ                 2:31.38    2:30.78 q      
                  32.72     1:10.80 (38.08)     1:50.55 (39.75)     2:30.78 (40.23)
 13 Harrington, Rebecca       JR SUSQ                 2:34.20    2:30.92 q      
                  32.25     1:09.29 (37.04)     1:49.60 (40.31)     2:30.92 (41.32)
 14 Rhodes, Sarah             FR JUNIATA              2:42.39    2:33.21 q      
                  32.16     1:11.03 (38.87)     1:53.07 (42.04)     2:33.21 (40.14)
 15 Rebechi, Mell             SR CUA                  2:31.80    2:33.53 q      
                  32.16     1:09.42 (37.26)     1:49.76 (40.34)     2:33.53 (43.77)
 16 Peachey, Alyssa           SO JUNIATA              2:42.39    2:34.80 q      
                  32.31     1:11.44 (39.13)     1:52.47 (41.03)     2:34.80 (42.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lindgren, Colleen         FR USMMA                2:41.23    2:35.37        
                  31.44     1:09.37 (37.93)     1:51.69 (42.32)     2:35.37 (43.68)
 18 Gepner, Catherine         JR GOUCHER              2:47.19    2:40.06        
                  33.43     1:12.87 (39.44)     1:56.19 (43.32)     2:40.06 (43.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Trozenski, Abby           SO CUA                  2:44.37    2:42.05        
                  32.71     1:12.65 (39.94)     1:56.67 (44.02)     2:42.05 (45.38)
 20 Fritzinger, Emma          SO MARYWOOD             2:52.81    2:46.09        
                  33.73     1:14.71 (40.98)     1:59.32 (44.61)     2:46.09 (46.77)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:50.82             Frank Vita, USMMA                          
        CONF: @ 1:49.39             Frank Vita, USMMA                          
        POOL: # 1:54.70   2/10/2013 Morgan Richter, Goucher                    
     NCAA-D3:   1:45.01   3/19/2010 John Dillon, MIDDLEBURY                    
                1:50.36  D3A
                1:53.87  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Richter, Morgan     FR GOUCHER              1:59.64    1:54.70#        20  
                  25.94       55.18 (29.24)     1:24.74 (29.56)     1:54.70 (29.96)
  2 Rowan, Hunter       SO USMMA                1:57.69    1:57.53         17  
                  25.82       54.80 (28.98)     1:25.31 (30.51)     1:57.53 (32.22)
  3 Kramer, Bryce       FR USMMA                2:00.31    2:00.41         16  
                  26.09       56.43 (30.34)     1:28.52 (32.09)     2:00.41 (31.89)
  4 Blevins, Andy       SO MARYWOOD             2:01.01    2:01.16         15  
                  26.68       56.54 (29.86)     1:28.10 (31.56)     2:01.16 (33.06)
  5 LeDonne, Christoph  SO CUA                  2:05.12    2:02.06         14  
                  27.52       58.45 (30.93)     1:29.98 (31.53)     2:02.06 (32.08)
  6 Widenor, Ryan       SR MARYWOOD             2:02.71    2:03.35         13  
                  26.51       57.28 (30.77)     1:29.47 (32.19)     2:03.35 (33.88)
  7 Gabbard, Ben        SO USMMA                2:02.23    2:03.97         12  
                  26.87       58.29 (31.42)     1:30.25 (31.96)     2:03.97 (33.72)
  8 Abel, Larry         JR SUSQ                 2:05.28    2:06.55         11  
                  28.04       59.70 (31.66)     1:32.69 (32.99)     2:06.55 (33.86)
B - Final
  9 Inglesby, Michael   SO SUSQ                 2:05.52    2:04.42          9  
                  27.08       58.35 (31.27)     1:29.82 (31.47)     2:04.42 (34.60)
 10 Deptula, Jakub      JR CUA                  2:06.55    2:06.34          7  
                  27.60       58.66 (31.06)     1:31.69 (33.03)     2:06.34 (34.65)
 11 Partain, James      JR SUSQ                 2:07.50    2:08.87          6  
                  29.21     1:01.74 (32.53)     1:35.46 (33.72)     2:08.87 (33.41)
 12 Alton, Shane        SO UOFS                 2:08.98    2:09.21          5  
                  28.42     1:00.68 (32.26)     1:34.26 (33.58)     2:09.21 (34.95)
 13 Holzberger, Alex    FR CUA                  2:13.23    2:14.86          4  
                  28.11     1:00.93 (32.82)     1:37.89 (36.96)     2:14.86 (36.97)
 14 McNeel, Patrick     JR GOUCHER              2:14.97    2:15.98          3  
                  29.18     1:01.58 (32.40)     1:36.34 (34.76)     2:15.98 (39.64)
 15 Weller, Matthew     SO SUSQ                 2:16.51    2:16.38          2  
                  28.80     1:02.34 (33.54)     1:38.22 (35.88)     2:16.38 (38.16)
 16 Weber, Jimmy        SO MARYWOOD             2:28.77    2:27.09          1  
                  30.88     1:06.42 (35.54)     1:46.41 (39.99)     2:27.09 (40.68)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:50.82             Frank Vita, USMMA                          
        CONF: @ 1:49.39             Frank Vita, USMMA                          
        POOL: # 1:54.70   2/10/2013 Morgan Richter, Goucher                    
     NCAA-D3:   1:45.01   3/19/2010 John Dillon, MIDDLEBURY                    
                1:50.36  D3A
                1:53.87  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowan, Hunter             SO USMMA                2:02.29    1:57.69 q      
                  25.95       55.35 (29.40)     1:25.99 (30.64)     1:57.69 (31.70)
  2 Richter, Morgan           FR GOUCHER              2:00.51    1:59.64 q      
                  26.96       57.30 (30.34)     1:28.53 (31.23)     1:59.64 (31.11)
  3 Kramer, Bryce             FR USMMA                2:05.60    2:00.31 q      
                  25.97       55.87 (29.90)     1:27.55 (31.68)     2:00.31 (32.76)
  4 Blevins, Andy             SO MARYWOOD             2:02.54    2:01.01 q      
                  27.01       57.34 (30.33)     1:28.30 (30.96)     2:01.01 (32.71)
  5 Gabbard, Ben              SO USMMA                2:10.49    2:02.23 q      
                  26.88       57.86 (30.98)     1:29.57 (31.71)     2:02.23 (32.66)
  6 Widenor, Ryan             SR MARYWOOD             2:01.84    2:02.71 q      
                  27.30       58.16 (30.86)     1:30.31 (32.15)     2:02.71 (32.40)
  7 LeDonne, Christopher      SO CUA                  2:08.40    2:05.12 q      
                  27.54       58.99 (31.45)     1:31.58 (32.59)     2:05.12 (33.54)
  8 Abel, Larry               JR SUSQ                 2:08.35    2:05.28 q      
                  28.68     1:00.38 (31.70)     1:32.50 (32.12)     2:05.28 (32.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Inglesby, Michael         SO SUSQ                 2:19.10    2:05.52 q      
                  27.69       58.92 (31.23)     1:31.17 (32.25)     2:05.52 (34.35)
 10 Deptula, Jakub            JR CUA                  2:13.68    2:06.55 q      
                  27.54       58.52 (30.98)     1:31.54 (33.02)     2:06.55 (35.01)
 11 Partain, James            JR SUSQ                 2:10.56    2:07.50 q      
                  28.53     1:00.41 (31.88)     1:33.44 (33.03)     2:07.50 (34.06)
 12 Alton, Shane              SO UOFS                 2:11.13    2:08.98 q      
                  28.34     1:00.47 (32.13)     1:34.16 (33.69)     2:08.98 (34.82)
 13 Holzberger, Alex          FR CUA                  2:19.29    2:13.23 q      
                  28.25     1:01.44 (33.19)     1:36.74 (35.30)     2:13.23 (36.49)
 14 McNeel, Patrick           JR GOUCHER              2:32.56    2:14.97 q      
                  28.79     1:01.74 (32.95)     1:35.92 (34.18)     2:14.97 (39.05)
 15 Weller, Matthew           SO SUSQ                 2:16.41    2:16.51 q      
                  28.49     1:01.77 (33.28)     1:37.40 (35.63)     2:16.51 (39.11)
 16 Weber, Jimmy              SO MARYWOOD             2:29.23    2:28.77 q      
                  30.52     1:05.65 (35.13)     1:45.54 (39.89)     2:28.77 (43.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jeffries, Justin          FR GOUCHER              3:02.56    2:46.30        
                  30.92     1:10.09 (39.17)     1:55.49 (45.40)     2:46.30 (50.81)
 -- Yorey, Louis              JR UOFS                 2:22.86         X         
 -- Frey, Nathaniel           SO USMMA                2:15.15   X2:04.14        
                  27.01       57.55 (30.54)     1:29.28 (31.73)     2:04.14 (34.86)
 
Event 37  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 376.10    2/9/2013 Heather Wimmer, Marywood                    
        CONF: @ 376.10    2/9/2013 Heather Wimmer, Marywood                    
        POOL: # 301.00        2012 Collen Barry, UOFS                          
     NCAA-D3:   517.10   3/20/2010 Haley Emerick, TRINITY (TX)                 
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barry, Colleen      SO UOFS                  362.95     365.85#        20  
  2 Wimmer, Heather     SO MARYWOOD              375.65     359.80#        17  
  3 Jackson, Elizabeth  SO USMMA                 290.85     330.95#        16  
  4 Alexander, Katy     SO MARYWOOD              324.90     322.15#        15  
  5 Schmidt, Kathryn    SR USMMA                 297.30     312.05#        14  
  6 Harvey, Lynae       JR USMMA                 306.30     304.95#        13  
  7 DeRossa, Brenna     FR UOFS                  290.65     296.10         12  
  8 Della Posta, Natal  SO UOFS                  285.05     295.90         11  
 
Event 37  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 376.10    2/9/2013 Heather Wimmer, Marywood                    
        CONF: @ 376.10    2/9/2013 Heather Wimmer, Marywood                    
        POOL: # 301.00        2012 Collen Barry, UOFS                          
     NCAA-D3:   517.10   3/20/2010 Haley Emerick, TRINITY (TX)                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wimmer, Heather           SO MARYWOOD              190.45     375.65#q      
  2 Barry, Colleen            SO UOFS                  183.20     362.95#q      
  3 Alexander, Katy           SO MARYWOOD              168.45     324.90#q      
  4 Harvey, Lynae             JR USMMA                 174.15     306.30#q      
  5 Schmidt, Kathryn          SR USMMA                 150.22     297.30 q      
  6 Jackson, Elizabeth        SO USMMA                 262.95     290.85 q      
  7 DeRossa, Brenna           FR UOFS                  158.40     290.65 q      
  8 Della Posta, Natalie      SO UOFS                  121.45     285.05 q      
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 595.20   2/13/2010 Nick Halbach, USMMA                         
        CONF: @ 608.35             Nicholas Holbach, USMMA                     
        POOL: # 364.40        2012 Timothy McCormick, UOFS                     
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Porter, William     FR USMMA                 446.15     430.15#        20  
  2 McCormick, Timothy  SR UOFS                  367.85     386.75#        17  
  3 Higgins, Sean       SO USMMA                 352.20     351.20         16  
 -- Carbonetto, Nichol  SR USMMA                 336.30         DQ        
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 595.20   2/13/2010 Nick Halbach, USMMA                         
        CONF: @ 608.35             Nicholas Holbach, USMMA                     
        POOL: # 364.40        2012 Timothy McCormick, UOFS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Porter, William           FR USMMA                 313.25     446.15#q      
  2 McCormick, Timothy        SR UOFS                  255.10     367.85#q      
  3 Higgins, Sean             SO USMMA                 280.15     352.20 q      
  4 Carbonetto, Nicholas      SR USMMA                 142.82     336.30 q      
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:38.77             Susquehanna University, SUSQ               
        CONF: @ 3:38.77             Susquehanna, SUSQ                          
        POOL: # 3:38.77             Susquehanna, SUSQ                          
     NCAA-D3:   3:21.97   3/21/2009 Denison, DENISON                           
                         ZALESKI, NOVINGER, RICH, HOHL                     
                3:26.28  D3A
                3:32.70  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      3:45.77    3:38.46!        40  
     1) Bruxelles, Annie SO             2) Cole, Lexi SO                  
     3) Lessard, Devin SR               4) Seaman, Kyle SO                
                  26.41       55.19 (55.19)     1:20.98 (25.79)     1:49.07 (53.88)
        2:15.69 (26.62)     2:43.83 (54.76)     3:09.56 (25.73)     3:38.46 (54.63)
  2 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA              3:49.64    3:40.67         34  
     1) Wisler, Julia SO                2) Digiacinto, Nicole SO          
     3) Doyle, Chelsea JR               4) Navarro, Michelle FR           
                  25.75       53.79 (53.79)     1:19.95 (26.16)     1:49.38 (55.59)
        2:15.79 (26.41)     2:45.28 (55.90)     3:11.64 (26.36)     3:40.67 (55.39)
  3 JUNIATA COLLEGE                             3:53.24    3:41.78         32  
     1) Palmer, Hillary JR              2) Swavely, Meghan SO             
     3) Whiteman, Chrissy FR            4) Nye, Emily FR                  
                  26.33       54.83 (54.83)     1:20.83 (26.00)     1:50.21 (55.38)
        2:16.85 (26.64)     2:46.78 (56.57)     3:12.34 (25.56)     3:41.78 (55.00)
  4 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  3:46.06    3:43.23         30  
     1) Franciscovich, Sara JR          2) Park, Jean SO                  
     3) McAnelly, Kelsy JR              4) Murphy, Julia FR               
                  26.01       54.72 (54.72)     1:21.85 (27.13)     1:51.13 (56.41)
        2:18.03 (26.90)     2:47.57 (56.44)     3:13.53 (25.96)     3:43.23 (55.66)
  5 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         3:50.66    3:48.21         28  
     1) Hoff, Kara SR                   2) Velott, Kayleigh FR            
     3) Petersen, Kimberly FR           4) Paterson, Katie JR             
                  27.58       58.50 (58.50)     1:25.67 (27.17)     1:55.99 (57.49)
        2:22.47 (26.48)     2:52.71 (56.72)     3:18.90 (26.19)     3:48.21 (55.50)
  6 DREW UNIVERSITY SWIM TEAM                   3:55.25    3:49.48         26  
     1) Harrington, Jessica JR          2) Zeigler, Kristin FR            
     3) Schwinger, Mariel JR            4) Morrissey, Alexa JR            
                  27.63       57.69 (57.69)     1:25.67 (27.98)     1:57.67 (59.98)
        2:24.29 (26.62)     2:53.53 (55.86)     3:19.87 (26.34)     3:49.48 (55.95)
  7 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               4:05.18    3:53.34         24  
     1) White, Jacqueline SO            2) Biehn, Alex JR                 
     3) Boyson, Emily SO                4) Olsen, Emily JR                
                  27.85       57.28 (57.28)     1:24.83 (27.55)     1:55.04 (57.76)
        2:23.71 (28.67)     2:54.46 (59.42)     3:21.68 (27.22)     3:53.34 (58.88)
  8 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             4:05.14    4:01.49         22  
     1) Wegman, Abigail SR              2) Patterson, Sydney FR           
     3) Malone, MaryKate FR             4) Craver, Nicole SO              
                  28.25       59.31 (59.31)     1:28.77 (29.46)   2:02.31 (1:03.00)
        2:31.05 (28.74)   3:02.77 (1:00.46)     3:30.36 (27.59)     4:01.49 (58.72)
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:08.32   2/14/2010 US Merchant Marine Academy, USMMA          
                         A Denning, J Edler, P Milke, S Minor              
        CONF: @ 3:05.37             Usmma, USMMA                               
        POOL: # 3:09.36             US Merchant Marine Academy, USMMA          
     NCAA-D3:   2:53.59   3/24/2012 Kenyon, KENYON                             
                         SOMERS, TURK, RAMSEY, RICHARDSON                  
                3:00.73  D3A
                3:05.20  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               3:14.74    3:05.24@        40  
     1) Lindgren, Kevin SO              2) Minor, Sean SR                 
     3) Brice, Alvaro SO                4) Krell, Blake SR                
                  22.29       46.01 (46.01)     1:07.28 (21.27)     1:31.61 (45.60)
        1:53.72 (22.11)     2:18.21 (46.60)     2:40.12 (21.91)     3:05.24 (47.03)
  2 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      3:19.64    3:09.78         34  
     1) Heller, Joshua JR               2) Boster, Cameron JR             
     3) Boyle, Nick SO                  4) Frazier, Duncan FR             
                  22.63       45.87 (45.87)     1:08.78 (22.91)     1:33.94 (48.07)
        1:56.56 (22.62)     2:21.90 (47.96)     2:44.32 (22.42)     3:09.78 (47.88)
  3 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  3:16.42    3:12.88         32  
     1) Urban, Andrew SR                2) Holmes, Ryan SO                
     3) Parrott, Derek SO               4) Owens, Grant FR                
                  23.20       49.18 (49.18)     1:11.55 (22.37)     1:37.19 (48.01)
        2:00.08 (22.89)     2:25.10 (47.91)     2:47.78 (22.68)     3:12.88 (47.78)
  4 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             3:23.99    3:14.27         30  
     1) Richter, Colin FR               2) McFadden, Brendan SR           
     3) Davis, Sam SO                   4) Richter, Morgan FR             
                  23.17       49.15 (49.15)     1:12.25 (23.10)     1:37.91 (48.76)
        2:00.69 (22.78)     2:26.28 (48.37)     2:49.44 (23.16)     3:14.27 (47.99)
  5 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         3:20.65    3:14.76         28  
     1) Haney, Zack SO                  2) Pisano, Anthony SO             
     3) Beabout, Jason FR               4) Adams, Daniel FR               
                  23.72       49.32 (49.32)     1:12.10 (22.78)     1:38.18 (48.86)
        2:01.71 (23.53)     2:27.66 (49.48)     2:49.61 (21.95)     3:14.76 (47.10)
  6 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA              3:22.78    3:20.40         26  
     1) Grillo, Dominic JR              2) Gill, Stephen JR               
     3) McMullen, Patrick FR            4) Wagner, Matt FR                
                  49.90   1:13.44 (1:13.44)     1:40.47 (27.03)     2:04.69 (51.25)
        2:30.99 (26.30)     2:54.51 (49.82)     3:20.80 (26.29)     3:20.40 (25.89)
  7 DREW UNIVERSITY SWIM TEAM                   3:29.20    3:25.90         24  
     1) Goetjen, Austin JR              2) Burnett, Conor FR              
     3) Boudreau, Matt SR               4) Curran, Clay SO                
                  24.67       52.49 (52.49)     1:17.01 (24.52)     1:44.00 (51.51)
        2:08.94 (24.94)     2:37.04 (53.04)     3:00.30 (23.26)     3:25.90 (48.86)
 
Event 108  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                20.39  D3A
                20.93  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Urban, Andrew             SR UOFS                      NT      22.26        
  2 Holmes, Ryan              SO UOFS                      NT      22.27        
 
Event 222  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
                56.02  D3A
                57.81  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McFadden, Brendan         SR GOUCHER                   NT    1:03.88        
                  30.05     1:03.88 (33.83)                                        
  2 McGuire, Luke             FR CUA                       NT    1:04.00        
                  29.85     1:04.00 (34.15)                                        
  3 Owens, Grant              FR UOFS                      NT    1:04.61        
                  30.18     1:04.61 (34.43)                                        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 332                   
 
  1. Susquehanna University              803   2. The University of Scranton        666.5
  3. Catholic University of America    475.5   4. United States Merchant Marine       402
  5. Marywood University                 326   6. Juniata College                     318
  7. Drew University Swim Team           269   8. Goucher College                     171
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 332                    
 
  1. United States Merchant Marine       924   2. Susquehanna University              631
  3. The University of Scranton          575   4. Marywood University                 332
  5. Catholic University of America      300   6. Goucher College                     275
  7. Drew University Swim Team           145                                             

View: Mobile | Desktop