Video | Live stats | Recap | Results

Licensed to Marywood Aquatic Center - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 2/9/2013 09:12 PM
             2013 Landmark Conference Meet - 2/8/2013 to 2/10/2013             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:49.72   2/11/2012 The University of Scranton, UOFS           
                         C Gorge, J Fitzmaurice, C Gillespie, J Merino     
        CONF: @ 1:49.72   2/11/2012 The University of Scranton, UOFS           
                         C Gorge, J Fitzmaurice, C Gillespie, J Merino     
        POOL: # 1:49.72   2/11/2012 The University of Scranton, UOFS           
                         C Gorge, J Fitzmaurice, C Gillespie, J Merino     
     NCAA-D3:   1:41.17   2/13/2009 Denison, DENISON                           
                         ZALESKI, GOLOVKINA, RICH, HOHL                    
                1:43.60  D3A
                1:47.12  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      1:55.11    1:52.06         40  
     1) Bruxelles, Annie SO             2) Lessard, Kelsey FR             
     3) Lessard, Devin SR               4) Seaman, Kyle SO                
                  28.80     1:00.51 (31.71)     1:27.06 (26.55)     1:52.06 (25.00)
  2 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  1:56.55    1:52.38         34  
     1) Franciscovich, Sara JR          2) Agnello, Paige SO              
     3) McAnelly, Kelsy JR              4) Murphy, Julia FR               
                  28.54       59.57 (31.03)     1:27.52 (27.95)     1:52.38 (24.86)
  3 JUNIATA COLLEGE                             1:57.87    1:53.23         32  
     1) Palmer, Hillary JR              2) Taylor, Raegyn SO              
     3) Swavely, Meghan SO              4) Nye, Emily FR                  
                  28.14     1:01.09 (32.95)     1:28.65 (27.56)     1:53.23 (24.58)
  4 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA              1:58.20    1:54.04         30  
     1) Digiacinto, Nicole SO           2) Keehn, Laura JR                
     3) Berry, Rachel SR                4) Doyle, Chelsea JR              
                  29.04     1:01.79 (32.75)     1:28.52 (26.73)     1:54.04 (25.52)
  5 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         1:58.91    1:54.81         28  
     1) Hower, Olivia FR                2) Petersen, Kimberly FR          
     3) Hoff, Kara SR                   4) Paterson, Katie JR             
                  29.95     1:01.10 (31.15)     1:29.60 (28.50)     1:54.81 (25.21)
  6 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               1:59.47    1:56.72         26  
     1) White, Jacqueline SO            2) Boyson, Emily SO               
     3) Olsen, Emily JR                 4) Rumbles, Megan FR              
                  29.18     1:01.02 (31.84)     1:29.75 (28.73)     1:56.72 (26.97)
  7 DREW UNIVERSITY SWIM TEAM                   2:01.26    1:58.07         24  
     1) Harrington, Jessica JR          2) Morrissey, Alexa JR            
     3) Bader, Jordan JR                4) Zeigler, Kristin FR            
                  28.81     1:02.82 (34.01)     1:31.24 (28.42)     1:58.07 (26.83)
  8 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             2:09.35    2:04.16         22  
     1) Brower, Kellyn SO               2) Malone, MaryKate FR            
     3) Martin, Emmy FR                 4) Craver, Nicole SO              
                  31.07     1:06.43 (35.36)     1:37.09 (30.66)     2:04.16 (27.07)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:34.55   2/14/2009 US Merchant Marine Academy, USMMA          
                         J Murphy, P Kaminski, E Johnsen, A Denning        
        CONF: @ 1:33.86             Usmma, USMMA                               
        POOL: # 1:34.66    2/9/2013 Susquehanna University, SUSQ               
                         T Cole, C Lee, D Frazier, J Heller                
     NCAA-D3:   1:27.74   3/17/2010 Kenyon, KENYON                             
                         MPITSOS, OHNING, CURRUTHERS, TURK                 
                1:30.77  D3A
                1:33.24  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      1:38.36    1:34.66#        40  
     1) Cole, Taylor SR                 2) Lee, Chadd SR                  
     3) Frazier, Duncan FR              4) Heller, Joshua JR              
                  25.47       51.52 (26.05)     1:14.57 (23.05)     1:34.66 (20.09)
  2 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  1:37.62    1:36.38         34  
     1) Henning, Nicholas SO            2) Hughes, John JR                
     3) Nicolosi, Stephen SR            4) Urban, Andrew SR               
                  25.95       52.39 (26.44)     1:14.90 (22.51)     1:36.38 (21.48)
  3 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               1:38.07    1:36.49         32  
     1) Roberts, Blair FR               2) Scott, Chris SR                
     3) Rowan, Hunter SO                4) Minor, Sean SR                 
                  25.68       52.98 (27.30)     1:16.22 (23.24)     1:36.49 (20.27)
  4 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             1:42.85    1:37.69         30  
     1) Richter, Colin FR               2) Nelson, Cody FR                
     3) Leonard, Charles SR             4) Davis, Sam SO                  
                  25.54       53.67 (28.13)     1:16.38 (22.71)     1:37.69 (21.31)
  5 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA              1:40.05    1:39.07         28  
     1) McGee, Paul SR                  2) Granelli, Luke SO              
     3) Grillo, Dominic JR              4) Wagner, Matt FR                
                  26.64       54.39 (27.75)     1:17.51 (23.12)     1:39.07 (21.56)
  6 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         1:41.85    1:39.31         26  
     1) Adams, Daniel FR                2) Brown, Christopher JR          
     3) Widenor, Ryan SR                4) Pisano, Anthony SO             
                  25.29       53.69 (28.40)     1:17.81 (24.12)     1:39.31 (21.50)
  7 DREW UNIVERSITY SWIM TEAM                   1:48.01    1:44.57         24  
     1) Goetjen, Austin JR              2) DiGuglielmo, Thomas JR         
     3) Boudreau, Matt SR               4) Ng, Michael JR                 
                  26.97       54.84 (27.87)     1:20.98 (26.14)     1:44.57 (23.59)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:33.52             Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
        CONF: @ 4:33.52             Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
        POOL: # 4:36.50    2/9/2013 Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
     NCAA-D3:   4:13.14   3/22/2012 Caroline Wilson, WILLIAMS                  
                4:24.52  D3A
                4:36.69  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lessard, Devin      SR SUSQ                 4:47.17    4:36.50#D3B     20  
                  29.16     1:01.57 (32.41)     1:37.19 (35.62)     2:12.43 (35.24)
        2:52.52 (40.09)     3:33.87 (41.35)     4:06.22 (32.35)     4:36.50 (30.28)
  2 Maloney, Kaitlyn    SO UOFS                 4:50.53    4:49.71         17  
                  30.91     1:06.27 (35.36)     1:43.99 (37.72)     2:21.23 (37.24)
        3:03.26 (42.03)     3:45.67 (42.41)     4:18.31 (32.64)     4:49.71 (31.40)
  3 Paterson, Katie     JR MARYWOOD             4:55.60    4:50.41         16  
                  30.32     1:07.34 (37.02)     1:44.46 (37.12)     2:21.41 (36.95)
        3:04.62 (43.21)     3:48.75 (44.13)     4:20.44 (31.69)     4:50.41 (29.97)
  4 Pontecorvo, Dana    SO SUSQ                 4:53.33    4:51.05         15  
                  31.81     1:07.91 (36.10)     1:47.04 (39.13)     2:25.09 (38.05)
        3:05.54 (40.45)     3:46.55 (41.01)     4:19.65 (33.10)     4:51.05 (31.40)
  5 Craver, Nicole      SO GOUCHER              4:54.55    4:52.59         14  
                  31.58     1:08.84 (37.26)     1:47.13 (38.29)     2:26.07 (38.94)
        3:05.88 (39.81)     3:47.14 (41.26)     4:20.37 (33.23)     4:52.59 (32.22)
  6 Scobee, Hannah      FR UOFS                 4:57.82    4:58.04         13  
                  31.19     1:06.97 (35.78)     1:45.21 (38.24)     2:23.07 (37.86)
        3:05.78 (42.71)     3:49.42 (43.64)     4:23.76 (34.34)     4:58.04 (34.28)
  7 Hess, Maggie        SO SUSQ                 4:59.60    5:00.57         12  
                  31.69     1:08.89 (37.20)     1:47.66 (38.77)     2:26.04 (38.38)
        3:08.92 (42.88)     3:51.95 (43.03)     4:27.31 (35.36)     5:00.57 (33.26)
  8 Rebechi, Mell       SR CUA                  5:05.29    5:00.87         11  
                  31.40     1:08.38 (36.98)     1:47.31 (38.93)     2:25.69 (38.38)
        3:07.95 (42.26)     3:51.96 (44.01)     4:27.09 (35.13)     5:00.87 (33.78)
B - Final
  9 Scobee, Chloe       SR UOFS                 5:06.65    5:03.44          9  
                  32.52     1:08.63 (36.11)     1:47.78 (39.15)     2:26.55 (38.77)
        3:10.28 (43.73)     3:54.34 (44.06)     4:29.27 (34.93)     5:03.44 (34.17)
 10 McGonigle, Aileen   SR UOFS                 5:10.04    5:08.47          7  
                  33.02     1:12.48 (39.46)     1:53.78 (41.30)     2:34.02 (40.24)
        3:16.91 (42.89)     4:00.35 (43.44)     4:35.08 (34.73)     5:08.47 (33.39)
 11 Biehn, Alex         JR USMMA                5:09.67    5:09.67          6  
                  32.76     1:10.81 (38.05)     1:50.95 (40.14)     2:30.33 (39.38)
        3:15.56 (45.23)     4:01.51 (45.95)     4:36.01 (34.50)     5:09.67 (33.66)
 12 Snyder, Lauren      SR UOFS                 5:11.91    5:11.16          5  
                  32.48     1:10.10 (37.62)     1:51.43 (41.33)     2:30.80 (39.37)
        3:15.01 (44.21)     4:00.30 (45.29)     4:36.55 (36.25)     5:11.16 (34.61)
 13 Rhodes, Sarah       FR JUNIATA              5:10.87    5:11.37          4  
                  33.20     1:11.90 (38.70)     1:51.36 (39.46)     2:30.49 (39.13)
        3:15.43 (44.94)     4:00.28 (44.85)     4:36.62 (36.34)     5:11.37 (34.75)
 14 Lindgren, Colleen   FR USMMA                5:17.98    5:15.38          3  
                  31.84     1:10.49 (38.65)     1:51.75 (41.26)     2:31.24 (39.49)
        3:18.51 (47.27)     4:06.15 (47.64)     4:41.71 (35.56)     5:15.38 (33.67)
 15 Bensley, Keri       SR MARYWOOD             5:12.86    5:15.46          2  
                  32.58     1:12.51 (39.93)     1:51.40 (38.89)     2:30.86 (39.46)
        3:18.39 (47.53)     4:06.34 (47.95)     4:41.77 (35.43)     5:15.46 (33.69)
 16 Trozenski, Abby     SO CUA                  5:14.46    5:19.42          1  
                  32.61     1:12.67 (40.06)     1:53.20 (40.53)     2:34.13 (40.93)
        3:20.30 (46.17)     4:09.36 (49.06)     4:45.02 (35.66)     5:19.42 (34.40)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:07.54    2/9/2013 Chris Scott, USMMA                         
        CONF: @ 4:03.11             John Fields, USMMA                         
        POOL: # 4:07.54    2/9/2013 Chris Scott, USMMA                         
     NCAA-D3:   3:51.45   3/19/2009 Alex Beyer, WASHINGTON-ST. L               
                3:57.19  D3A
                4:07.81  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Chris        SR USMMA                4:24.75    4:07.54!D3B     20  
                  26.55       57.37 (30.82)     1:30.24 (32.87)     2:02.57 (32.33)
        2:36.91 (34.34)     3:11.41 (34.50)     3:39.87 (28.46)     4:07.54 (27.67)
  2 Cripe, Jordan       FR USMMA                4:15.08    4:12.46         17  
                  27.32       58.56 (31.24)     1:31.70 (33.14)     2:03.98 (32.28)
        2:38.86 (34.88)     3:14.71 (35.85)     3:44.12 (29.41)     4:12.46 (28.34)
  3 Colby, Mitchell     FR UOFS                 4:16.21    4:14.52         16  
                  26.97       58.43 (31.46)     1:30.24 (31.81)     2:02.13 (31.89)
        2:39.15 (37.02)     3:16.86 (37.71)     3:46.12 (29.26)     4:14.52 (28.40)
  4 Kuikhoven, Case     FR USMMA                4:26.05    4:22.38         15  
                  26.98       58.78 (31.80)     1:32.09 (33.31)     2:04.80 (32.71)
        2:43.76 (38.96)     3:23.32 (39.56)     3:53.97 (30.65)     4:22.38 (28.41)
  5 Haney, Zack         SO MARYWOOD             4:26.01    4:23.76         14  
                  26.65       57.94 (31.29)     1:30.97 (33.03)     2:03.52 (32.55)
        2:42.98 (39.46)     3:23.25 (40.27)     3:54.78 (31.53)     4:23.76 (28.98)
  6 Warr, Dillon        FR SUSQ                 4:23.91    4:24.55         13  
                  27.01       58.71 (31.70)     1:33.53 (34.82)     2:08.55 (35.02)
        2:45.03 (36.48)     3:23.50 (38.47)     3:55.04 (31.54)     4:24.55 (29.51)
  7 Flint, Matt         SO UOFS                 4:26.17    4:25.30         12  
                  27.30       58.46 (31.16)     1:32.70 (34.24)     2:07.62 (34.92)
        2:46.09 (38.47)     3:23.59 (37.50)     3:54.74 (31.15)     4:25.30 (30.56)
  8 Rodgers, Alex       FR USMMA                4:27.52    4:28.32         11  
                  25.99       57.51 (31.52)     1:31.74 (34.23)     2:05.97 (34.23)
        2:44.38 (38.41)     3:23.01 (38.63)     3:56.62 (33.61)     4:28.32 (31.70)
B - Final
  9 Bason, Matt         FR SUSQ                 4:28.84    4:25.45          9  
                  29.07     1:00.94 (31.87)     1:36.10 (35.16)     2:09.69 (33.59)
        2:47.70 (38.01)     3:25.25 (37.55)     3:56.03 (30.78)     4:25.45 (29.42)
 10 Burnett, Kyle       FR UOFS                 4:29.02    4:28.90          7  
                  27.33     1:00.36 (33.03)     1:35.12 (34.76)     2:10.24 (35.12)
        2:50.02 (39.78)     3:30.56 (40.54)     3:59.95 (29.39)     4:28.90 (28.95)
 11 Gabbard, Ben        SO USMMA                4:27.70    4:31.42          6  
                  27.02       58.38 (31.36)     1:33.30 (34.92)     2:08.52 (35.22)
        2:46.49 (37.97)     3:26.48 (39.99)     3:59.16 (32.68)     4:31.42 (32.26)
 12 McGuire, Luke       FR CUA                  4:35.03    4:33.21          5  
                  28.33     1:02.48 (34.15)     1:39.16 (36.68)     2:14.88 (35.72)
        2:53.36 (38.48)     3:33.32 (39.96)     4:04.27 (30.95)     4:33.21 (28.94)
 13 Donnelly, Connor    SO UOFS                 4:33.68    4:33.84          4  
                  28.35     1:01.63 (33.28)     1:38.31 (36.68)     2:14.56 (36.25)
        2:52.91 (38.35)     3:31.63 (38.72)     4:03.96 (32.33)     4:33.84 (29.88)
 14 Abel, Larry         JR SUSQ                 4:34.31    4:34.14          3  
                  28.23     1:01.43 (33.20)     1:35.63 (34.20)     2:09.80 (34.17)
        2:51.59 (41.79)     3:33.64 (42.05)     4:04.42 (30.78)     4:34.14 (29.72)
 15 Brown, Christopher  JR MARYWOOD             4:37.09    4:36.99          2  
                  28.79     1:02.13 (33.34)     1:38.96 (36.83)     2:15.81 (36.85)
        2:53.15 (37.34)     3:32.17 (39.02)     4:04.98 (32.81)     4:36.99 (32.01)
 16 Alton, Shane        SO UOFS                 4:37.89    4:40.47          1  
                  28.33     1:00.94 (32.61)     1:38.10 (37.16)     2:14.90 (36.80)
        2:53.89 (38.99)     3:34.56 (40.67)     4:08.11 (33.55)     4:40.47 (32.36)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 57.18   2/11/2012 Carolyn Gillespie, UOFS                      
        CONF: @ 57.18   2/11/2012 Carolyn Gillespie, UOFS                      
        POOL: # 57.18   2/11/2012 Carolyn Gillespie, UOFS                      
     NCAA-D3:   52.84   3/24/2011 Logan Todhunter, WILLIAMS                    
                55.62  D3A
                57.73  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Berry, Rachel       SR CUA                    59.40      59.87         20  
                  27.99       59.87 (31.88)                                        
  2 Wisler, Julia       SO CUA                  1:01.39    1:00.74         17  
                  28.53     1:00.74 (32.21)                                        
  3 White, Jacqueline   SO USMMA                1:00.82    1:00.88         16  
                  28.41     1:00.88 (32.47)                                        
  4 Banks, Avanti       SO SUSQ                 1:02.48    1:01.06         15  
                  28.19     1:01.06 (32.87)                                        
  5 Meringolo, Samanth  JR SUSQ                 1:02.11    1:01.39         14  
                  28.97     1:01.39 (32.42)                                        
  6 Doherty, Julia      FR SUSQ                 1:01.86    1:01.46         13  
                  28.92     1:01.46 (32.54)                                        
  7 Swavely, Meghan     SO JUNIATA              1:01.98    1:02.04         12  
                  28.71     1:02.04 (33.33)                                        
  8 Wei, Laurie         FR CUA                  1:02.27    1:03.03         11  
                  29.58     1:03.03 (33.45)                                        
B - Final
  9 Harrington, Rebecc  JR SUSQ                 1:04.26    1:03.79          9  
                  29.72     1:03.79 (34.07)                                        
 10 McAnelly, Kelsy     JR UOFS                 1:04.63    1:05.05          7  
                  30.32     1:05.05 (34.73)                                        
 11 Sharkey, Amber      FR MARYWOOD             1:05.73    1:05.16          6  
                  30.46     1:05.16 (34.70)                                        
 12 Delgado, Michelle   JR SUSQ                 1:04.76    1:05.41          5  
                  30.71     1:05.41 (34.70)                                        
 13 Skroupa, Michelle   SO SUSQ                 1:05.46    1:05.73          4  
                  30.92     1:05.73 (34.81)                                        
 14 Bader, Jordan       JR DREW SWIMMING        1:05.87    1:06.11          3  
                  30.41     1:06.11 (35.70)                                        
 15 Hoff, Kara          SR MARYWOOD             1:06.52    1:06.55          2  
                  30.73     1:06.55 (35.82)                                        
 16 King, Jackie        JR DREW SWIMMING        1:06.39    1:06.65          1  
                  30.26     1:06.65 (36.39)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 50.63    2/9/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
        CONF: @ 49.81             Frank Vita, USMMA                            
        POOL: # 50.63    2/9/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
     NCAA-D3:   47.43   3/17/2000 Aaron Cole, DENISON                          
                49.34  D3A
                50.59  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lindgren, Kevin     SO USMMA                  50.63      50.96         20  
                  24.06       50.96 (26.90)                                        
  2 Nicolosi, Stephen   SR UOFS                   52.70      51.93         17  
                  24.09       51.93 (27.84)                                        
  3 Rowan, Hunter       SO USMMA                  52.44      52.65         16  
                  24.58       52.65 (28.07)                                        
  4 Richter, Morgan     FR GOUCHER                53.35      52.69         15  
                  24.76       52.69 (27.93)                                        
  5 Blevins, Andy       SO MARYWOOD               53.70      53.64         14  
                  25.18       53.64 (28.46)                                        
  6 Frazier, Duncan     FR SUSQ                   53.71      53.77         13  
                  24.76       53.77 (29.01)                                        
  7 Widenor, Ryan       SR MARYWOOD               53.53      54.36         12  
                  24.99       54.36 (29.37)                                        
  8 Leonard, Charles    SR GOUCHER                53.58      54.52         11  
                  25.04       54.52 (29.48)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kelsik, William     FR USMMA                  53.79      53.24          9  
                  25.07       53.24 (28.17)                                        
 10 Inglesby, Michael   SO SUSQ                   54.18      54.49          7  
                  25.32       54.49 (29.17)                                        
 11 Curran, Clay        SO DREW SWIMMING          54.18      54.59          6  
                  25.10       54.59 (29.49)                                        
 12 Kramer, Bryce       FR USMMA                  54.16      54.81          5  
                  25.49       54.81 (29.32)                                        
 13 Grillo, Dominic     JR CUA                    54.29      54.88          4  
                  25.42       54.88 (29.46)                                        
 14 Boyle, Nick         SO SUSQ                   55.20      55.01          3  
                  25.29       55.01 (29.72)                                        
 15 McCrossan, Brendan  SO UOFS                   55.38      55.17          2  
                  25.58       55.17 (29.59)                                        
 16 Minor, Sean         SR USMMA                  55.36      55.73          1  
                  25.98       55.73 (29.75)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:55.95   2/11/2012 Joanna M Ladas, CATHOLIC                   
        CONF: @ 1:55.95   2/11/2012 Joanna M Ladas, CATHOLIC                   
        POOL: # 1:55.95   2/11/2012 Joanna M Ladas, CATHOLIC                   
     NCAA-D3:   1:44.82   3/24/2011 Kendra Stern, AMHERST                      
                1:49.96  D3A
                1:53.90  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cole, Lexi          SO SUSQ                 1:58.80    1:56.33         20  
                  27.79       57.38 (29.59)     1:27.09 (29.71)     1:56.33 (29.24)
  2 Schwinger, Mariel   JR DREW SWIMMING        2:00.41    1:58.81         17  
                  27.58       57.45 (29.87)     1:28.43 (30.98)     1:58.81 (30.38)
  3 Seaman, Kyle        SO SUSQ                 2:00.49    1:59.08         16  
                  27.77       57.72 (29.95)     1:28.47 (30.75)     1:59.08 (30.61)
  4 Navarro, Michelle   FR CUA                  2:00.94    2:01.55         15  
                  27.81       57.96 (30.15)     1:29.63 (31.67)     2:01.55 (31.92)
  5 Park, Jean          SO UOFS                 2:05.40    2:02.42         14  
                  28.65       59.92 (31.27)     1:31.47 (31.55)     2:02.42 (30.95)
  6 Doyle, Chelsea      JR CUA                  2:02.95    2:03.46         12.5
                  28.21       59.59 (31.38)     1:31.41 (31.82)     2:03.46 (32.05)
  6 Whiteman, Chrissy   FR JUNIATA              2:03.44    2:03.46         12.5
                  28.23       59.05 (30.82)     1:31.18 (32.13)     2:03.46 (32.28)
  8 Stearns, Valerie    FR SUSQ                 2:05.57    2:04.98         11  
                  28.87     1:00.51 (31.64)     1:33.14 (32.63)     2:04.98 (31.84)
B - Final
  9 Connor, Megan       FR UOFS                 2:06.58    2:06.06          9  
                  28.90     1:00.64 (31.74)     1:33.55 (32.91)     2:06.06 (32.51)
 10 King, Shayna        SO JUNIATA              2:07.62    2:06.37          7  
                  29.07     1:00.91 (31.84)     1:33.51 (32.60)     2:06.37 (32.86)
 11 Murphy, Julia       FR UOFS                 2:08.43    2:07.55          6  
                  28.96     1:01.54 (32.58)     1:34.66 (33.12)     2:07.55 (32.89)
 12 Buckley, Rose       SR CUA                  2:08.50    2:08.13          5  
                  29.71     1:02.27 (32.56)     1:35.05 (32.78)     2:08.13 (33.08)
 13 Wegman, Abigail     SR GOUCHER              2:08.12    2:08.57          4  
                  29.68     1:02.63 (32.95)     1:35.73 (33.10)     2:08.57 (32.84)
 14 Velott, Kayleigh    FR MARYWOOD             2:07.52    2:09.14          3  
                  29.20     1:01.89 (32.69)     1:35.60 (33.71)     2:09.14 (33.54)
 15 Rumbles, Megan      FR USMMA                2:07.74    2:09.62          2  
                  29.21     1:02.10 (32.89)     1:36.24 (34.14)     2:09.62 (33.38)
 16 Zeigler, Kristin    FR DREW SWIMMING        2:09.36    2:10.75          1  
                  29.54     1:02.07 (32.53)     1:36.36 (34.29)     2:10.75 (34.39)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:41.02    2/9/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        CONF: @ 1:41.02             Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        POOL: # 1:41.02    2/9/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
     NCAA-D3:   1:36.98   3/21/2003 Marc Courtney-Brooks, KENYON               
                1:39.33  D3A
                1:41.75  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brice, Alvaro       SO USMMA                1:43.81    1:42.88         20  
                  24.69       50.68 (25.99)     1:16.67 (25.99)     1:42.88 (26.21)
  2 Krell, Blake        SR USMMA                1:43.44    1:43.58         17  
                  24.42       50.15 (25.73)     1:16.34 (26.19)     1:43.58 (27.24)
  3 McCormick, Josh     JR USMMA                1:44.19    1:43.73         16  
                  24.22       50.59 (26.37)     1:17.23 (26.64)     1:43.73 (26.50)
  4 Long, Tyler         JR SUSQ                 1:46.84    1:46.99         15  
                  25.00       51.94 (26.94)     1:19.76 (27.82)     1:46.99 (27.23)
  5 Beabout, Jason      FR MARYWOOD             1:48.10    1:48.05         14  
                  25.28       52.37 (27.09)     1:19.84 (27.47)     1:48.05 (28.21)
  6 Parrott, Derek      SO UOFS                 1:48.92    1:48.94         13  
                  24.67       51.36 (26.69)     1:19.91 (28.55)     1:48.94 (29.03)
  7 Richter, Morgan     FR GOUCHER              1:47.87    1:50.64         12  
                  25.60       53.17 (27.57)     1:21.64 (28.47)     1:50.64 (29.00)
  8 Holmes, Ryan        SO UOFS                 1:49.01    1:51.35         11  
                  24.92       52.81 (27.89)     1:21.72 (28.91)     1:51.35 (29.63)
B - Final
  9 McMullen, Patrick   FR CUA                  1:49.44    1:47.99          9  
                  24.71       51.12 (26.41)     1:19.07 (27.95)     1:47.99 (28.92)
 10 Wynosky, Nate       SR UOFS                 1:49.07    1:48.59          7  
                  25.40       52.62 (27.22)     1:20.77 (28.15)     1:48.59 (27.82)
 11 Sindorf, Josh       SR USMMA                1:51.01    1:48.94          6  
                  25.51       53.41 (27.90)     1:21.52 (28.11)     1:48.94 (27.42)
 12 Wagner, Matt        FR CUA                  1:49.07    1:48.99          5  
                  25.18       52.55 (27.37)     1:20.86 (28.31)     1:48.99 (28.13)
 13 Boster, Cameron     JR SUSQ                 1:49.88    1:49.20          4  
                  25.23       53.32 (28.09)     1:21.78 (28.46)     1:49.20 (27.42)
 14 Mooers, Stephen     SO CUA                  1:49.29    1:49.50          3  
                  25.20       53.03 (27.83)     1:21.05 (28.02)     1:49.50 (28.45)
 15 Pisano, Anthony     SO MARYWOOD             1:50.31    1:50.56          2  
                  25.37       52.61 (27.24)     1:21.43 (28.82)     1:50.56 (29.13)
 16 Mitchell, Connor    FR SUSQ                 1:52.25    1:50.86          1  
                  25.75       53.85 (28.10)     1:22.88 (29.03)     1:50.86 (27.98)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:05.53   2/14/2009 Lisa Brooks, CATHOLIC                      
        CONF: @ 1:05.15             Lisa Brooks, CATHOLIC                      
        POOL: # 1:07.75    2/9/2013 Paige Agnello, UOFS                        
     NCAA-D3:   1:00.54   2/18/2006 Lindsay Payne, WILLIAMS                    
                1:03.45  D3A
                1:06.08  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Agnello, Paige      SO UOFS                 1:08.09    1:07.75#        20  
                  31.53     1:07.75 (36.22)                                        
  2 Walsh, Alexis       SO UOFS                 1:09.09    1:08.70         17  
                  32.50     1:08.70 (36.20)                                        
  3 Olsen, Emily        JR USMMA                1:10.52    1:09.07         16  
                  32.50     1:09.07 (36.57)                                        
  4 Fitzmaurice, Jenny  SR UOFS                 1:09.24    1:09.17         15  
                  32.20     1:09.17 (36.97)                                        
  5 Boyson, Emily       SO USMMA                1:08.80    1:09.56         14  
                  32.48     1:09.56 (37.08)                                        
  6 Lessard, Kelsey     FR SUSQ                 1:09.17    1:09.71         13  
                  32.84     1:09.71 (36.87)                                        
  7 Bornman, Alex       SO SUSQ                 1:10.04    1:10.41         12  
                  32.98     1:10.41 (37.43)                                        
  8 Petersen, Kimberly  FR MARYWOOD             1:11.04    1:10.50         11  
                  32.75     1:10.50 (37.75)                                        
B - Final
  9 Melnik, Sarah       SO UOFS                 1:11.41    1:12.24          9  
                  33.98     1:12.24 (38.26)                                        
 10 McMahon, Colleen    JR UOFS                 1:12.05    1:12.51          7  
                  34.08     1:12.51 (38.43)                                        
 11 Keehn, Laura        JR CUA                  1:12.89    1:12.72          6  
                  34.37     1:12.72 (38.35)                                        
 12 Taylor, Raegyn      SO JUNIATA              1:13.08    1:13.47          5  
                  34.49     1:13.47 (38.98)                                        
 13 Castellano, Nicole  FR CUA                  1:14.81    1:14.17          4  
                  35.39     1:14.17 (38.78)                                        
 14 Dannessa, Susanne   SO USMMA                1:13.77    1:14.24          3  
                  35.65     1:14.24 (38.59)                                        
 15 Morrissey, Alexa    JR DREW SWIMMING        1:14.36    1:15.28          2  
                  34.98     1:15.28 (40.30)                                        
 16 Proenca, Kim        SO JUNIATA              1:16.05    1:16.80          1  
                  36.45     1:16.80 (40.35)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 56.87    2/9/2013 Chadd Lee, SUSQ                              
        CONF: @ 56.79             Jay Carpenter, USMMA                         
        POOL: # 56.87    2/9/2013 Chadd Lee, SUSQ                              
     NCAA-D3:   54.27   3/20/2009 Pavel Buyanov, STATEN ISLAND                 
                56.02  D3A
                57.81  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Chadd          SR SUSQ                   57.46      56.87!D3B     20  
                  26.75       56.87 (30.12)                                        
  2 Hughes, John        JR UOFS                   59.06      59.23         17  
                  27.83       59.23 (31.40)                                        
  3 Csakai, Danny       FR SUSQ                 1:00.12      59.81         16  
                  28.02       59.81 (31.79)                                        
  4 Ambrose, Michael    SO UOFS                 1:00.60    1:00.40         15  
                  28.27     1:00.40 (32.13)                                        
  5 Nicolosi, Stephen   SR UOFS                 1:00.77    1:01.22         14  
                  28.91     1:01.22 (32.31)                                        
  6 Cha, Brian          SO GOUCHER              1:01.00    1:01.25         13  
                  28.45     1:01.25 (32.80)                                        
  7 Granelli, Luke      SO CUA                  1:01.30    1:02.15         12  
                  29.69     1:02.15 (32.46)                                        
  8 Urban, Andrew       SR UOFS                 1:01.96    1:03.02         11  
                  28.73     1:03.02 (34.29)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kelsik, William     FR USMMA                1:02.48    1:02.11          9  
                  29.95     1:02.11 (32.16)                                        
 10 DiGuglielmo, Thoma  JR DREW SWIMMING        1:02.33    1:02.37          7  
                  28.87     1:02.37 (33.50)                                        
 11 Nelson, Cody        FR GOUCHER              1:02.73    1:02.50          6  
                  28.80     1:02.50 (33.70)                                        
 12 Warr, Dillon        FR SUSQ                 1:03.28    1:02.53          5  
                  29.33     1:02.53 (33.20)                                        
 13 Masterson, Jamie    FR USMMA                1:03.46    1:03.24          4  
                  28.96     1:03.24 (34.28)                                        
 14 Jennings, Daniel    FR UOFS                 1:03.53    1:03.43          3  
                  29.78     1:03.43 (33.65)                                        
 15 McFadden, Brendan   SR GOUCHER              1:04.28    1:03.67          2  
                  30.44     1:03.67 (33.23)                                        
 16 Brown, Christopher  JR MARYWOOD             1:03.79    1:04.50          1  
                  29.84     1:04.50 (34.66)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: !   59.42   2/13/2010 Hayley Keenan, SUSQ                        
        CONF: @   59.42             Hayley Keenan, SUSQ                        
        POOL: # 1:00.31    2/9/2013 Hillary Palmer, Juniata                    
     NCAA-D3:     53.85   3/14/2008 Brittany Sasser, AMHERST                   
                  55.22  D3A
                  58.37  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Palmer, Hillary     JR JUNIATA              1:01.57    1:00.31#        20  
                  29.46     1:00.31 (30.85)                                        
  2 Gernert, Abby       SR SUSQ                 1:01.90    1:00.74         17  
                  29.85     1:00.74 (30.89)                                        
  3 Franciscovich, Sar  JR UOFS                 1:01.33    1:01.05         16  
                  29.59     1:01.05 (31.46)                                        
  4 Bruxelles, Annie    SO SUSQ                 1:02.44    1:02.02         15  
                  30.71     1:02.02 (31.31)                                        
  5 Delgado, Michelle   JR SUSQ                 1:02.70    1:02.09         14  
                  30.30     1:02.09 (31.79)                                        
  6 Harrington, Jessic  JR DREW SWIMMING        1:02.60    1:02.31         13  
                  29.66     1:02.31 (32.65)                                        
  7 Digiacinto, Nicole  SO CUA                  1:02.78    1:02.81         12  
                  30.17     1:02.81 (32.64)                                        
  8 Nye, Emily          FR JUNIATA              1:02.81    1:04.18         11  
                  30.74     1:04.18 (33.44)                                        
B - Final
  9 Doyle, Chelsea      JR CUA                  1:02.88    1:03.47          9  
                  31.14     1:03.47 (32.33)                                        
 10 Navarro, Michelle   FR CUA                  1:04.00    1:04.12          7  
                  31.36     1:04.12 (32.76)                                        
 11 Rueger, Catie       FR DREW SWIMMING        1:05.25    1:05.45          6  
                  31.72     1:05.45 (33.73)                                        
 12 Cohen, Genevieve    FR UOFS                 1:06.78    1:05.82          5  
                  31.31     1:05.82 (34.51)                                        
 13 Hower, Olivia       FR MARYWOOD             1:06.03    1:06.09          4  
                  30.88     1:06.09 (35.21)                                        
 14 Skroupa, Michelle   SO SUSQ                 1:06.31    1:06.35          3  
                  32.32     1:06.35 (34.03)                                        
 15 Brower, Kellyn      SO GOUCHER              1:07.12    1:06.94          2  
                  32.43     1:06.94 (34.51)                                        
 16 Eden, Lillian       FR GOUCHER              1:07.13    1:08.96          1  
                  33.50     1:08.96 (35.46)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 49.51    2/8/2013 Kevin J Lindgren, USMMA                      
        CONF: @ 49.51    2/8/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
        POOL: # 49.51    2/8/2013 Kevin J Lindgren, USMMA                      
     NCAA-D3:   47.56   3/18/2012 Robert Barry, DENISON                        
                49.70  D3A
                51.77  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lindgren, Kevin     SO USMMA                  54.36      50.08 D3B     20  
                  24.79       50.08 (25.29)                                        
  2 Heller, Joshua      JR SUSQ                   54.26      53.93         17  
                  26.19       53.93 (27.74)                                        
  3 Richter, Colin      FR GOUCHER                54.20      53.97         16  
                  26.41       53.97 (27.56)                                        
  4 Roberts, Blair      FR USMMA                  54.75      54.10         15  
                  26.30       54.10 (27.80)                                        
  5 Olson, Jack         FR SUSQ                   55.11      55.05         14  
                  26.89       55.05 (28.16)                                        
  6 Cole, Taylor        SR SUSQ                   54.38      55.27         13  
                  26.63       55.27 (28.64)                                        
  7 Rowan, Hunter       SO USMMA                  55.18      55.53         12  
                  27.39       55.53 (28.14)                                        
  8 Adams, Daniel       FR MARYWOOD               55.03      55.57         11  
                  27.22       55.57 (28.35)                                        
B - Final
  9 Terselic, Andrew    JR USMMA                  56.19      55.36          9  
                  27.31       55.36 (28.05)                                        
 10 Henning, Nicholas   SO UOFS                   55.66      56.09          7  
                  26.80       56.09 (29.29)                                        
 11 McCrossan, Brendan  SO UOFS                   56.76      56.96          6  
                  26.90       56.96 (30.06)                                        
 12 Shanahan, Brian     FR MARYWOOD               57.82      57.08          5  
                  27.77       57.08 (29.31)                                        
 13 McGee, Paul         SR CUA                    57.01      57.10          4  
                  27.37       57.10 (29.73)                                        
 14 Patrick, Tyler      SO SUSQ                   57.27      57.29          3  
                  27.98       57.29 (29.31)                                        
 15 Gleason, Daniel     JR UOFS                   57.36      57.81          2  
                  28.47       57.81 (29.34)                                        
 16 Gill, Stephen       JR CUA                    58.08      59.02          1  
                  28.71       59.02 (30.31)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 8:00.14   2/11/2012 Susquehanna University, SUSQ               
                         D Lessard, D Pontecorvo, K Mays, A Cole           
        CONF: @ 8:00.14   2/11/2012 Susqehanna, SUSQ                           
                         D Lessard, D Pontecorvo, K Mays, A Cole           
        POOL: # 8:00.14   2/11/2012 Susquehanna University, SUSQ               
                         D Lessard, D Pontecorvo, K Mays, A Cole           
     NCAA-D3:   7:18.15   3/23/2012 Williams, WILLIAMS                         
                         THOMPSON, TODHUNTER, GELLER, WILSON               
                7:28.66  D3A
                7:44.07  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      8:01.19    8:05.28         40  
     1) Lessard, Devin SR               2) Lessard, Kelsey FR             
     3) Stearns, Valerie FR             4) Cole, Lexi SO                  
                  28.48       58.84 (58.84)   1:29.40 (1:29.40)   1:59.13 (1:59.13)
        2:26.51 (27.38)     2:57.89 (58.76)   3:29.19 (1:30.06)   3:59.36 (2:00.23)
        4:27.43 (28.07)   4:59.53 (1:00.17)   5:32.36 (1:33.00)   6:04.86 (2:05.50)
        6:32.75 (27.89)     7:03.70 (58.84)   7:34.74 (1:29.88)   8:05.28 (2:00.42)
  2 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA              8:19.78    8:11.35         34  
     1) Navarro, Michelle FR            2) Digiacinto, Nicole SO          
     3) Doyle, Chelsea JR               4) Wisler, Julia SO               
                  28.58       59.61 (59.61)   1:31.76 (1:31.76)   2:03.90 (2:03.90)
        2:31.03 (27.13)     3:02.03 (58.13)   3:35.76 (1:31.86)   4:09.79 (2:05.89)
        4:26.22 (16.43)   5:09.81 (1:00.02)   5:42.28 (1:32.49)   6:13.46 (2:03.67)
        6:39.60 (26.14)     7:09.27 (55.81)   7:40.30 (1:26.84)   8:11.35 (1:57.89)
  3 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  8:17.92    8:21.09         32  
     1) Connor, Megan FR                2) Park, Jean SO                  
     3) Scobee, Hannah FR               4) Maloney, Kaitlyn SO            
                  28.08   1:00.07 (1:00.07)   1:33.71 (1:33.71)   2:07.66 (2:07.66)
        2:35.99 (28.33)     3:07.36 (59.70)   3:39.55 (1:31.89)   4:11.09 (2:03.43)
        4:39.56 (28.47)     5:11.06 (59.97)   5:44.35 (1:33.26)   6:18.47 (2:07.38)
        6:45.58 (27.11)     7:16.21 (57.74)   7:48.45 (1:29.98)   8:21.09 (2:02.62)
  4 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               8:34.29    8:23.02         30  
     1) White, Jacqueline SO            2) Biehn, Alex JR                 
     3) Boyson, Emily SO                4) Rumbles, Megan FR              
                  28.63       59.28 (59.28)   1:29.58 (1:29.58)   1:59.80 (1:59.80)
        2:27.99 (28.19)     2:59.39 (59.59)   3:31.82 (1:32.02)   4:04.29 (2:04.49)
        4:33.24 (28.95)   5:06.22 (1:01.93)   5:39.92 (1:35.63)   6:12.53 (2:08.24)
        6:40.91 (28.38)   7:13.92 (1:01.39)   7:48.54 (1:36.01)   8:23.02 (2:10.49)
  5 JUNIATA COLLEGE                             8:59.04    8:29.25         28  
     1) Whiteman, Chrissy FR            2) King, Shayna SO                
     3) Douds, Katie FR                 4) Peachey, Alyssa SO             
                  28.57   1:00.12 (1:00.12)   1:32.58 (1:32.58)   2:04.89 (2:04.89)
        2:34.03 (29.14)   3:06.29 (1:01.40)   3:39.62 (1:34.73)   4:13.13 (2:08.24)
        4:41.45 (28.32)   5:13.58 (1:00.45)   5:46.85 (1:33.72)   6:20.82 (2:07.69)
        6:49.97 (29.15)   7:22.25 (1:01.43)   7:56.16 (1:35.34)   8:29.25 (2:08.43)
  6 DREW UNIVERSITY SWIM TEAM                   8:40.11    8:34.31         26  
     1) Schwinger, Mariel JR            2) Bader, Jordan JR               
     3) Zeigler, Kristin FR             4) Rueger, Catie FR               
                  28.49   1:00.25 (1:00.25)   1:32.65 (1:32.65)   2:03.76 (2:03.76)
        2:32.66 (28.90)   3:05.70 (1:01.94)   3:38.78 (1:35.02)   4:11.08 (2:07.32)
        4:40.95 (29.87)   5:15.14 (1:04.06)   5:51.22 (1:40.14)   6:26.89 (2:15.81)
        6:55.13 (28.24)   7:27.66 (1:00.77)   8:01.34 (1:34.45)   8:34.31 (2:07.42)
  7 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         8:32.83    8:41.44         24  
     1) Velott, Kayleigh FR             2) Hower, Olivia FR               
     3) Bensley, Keri SR                4) Zimmer, Kimberly FR            
                  29.28   1:01.83 (1:01.83)   1:35.48 (1:35.48)   2:08.29 (2:08.29)
        2:36.81 (28.52)   3:10.20 (1:01.91)   3:45.26 (1:36.97)   4:19.98 (2:11.69)
        4:47.83 (27.85)   5:20.89 (1:00.91)   5:54.80 (1:34.82)   6:28.02 (2:08.04)
        6:58.49 (30.47)   7:32.11 (1:04.09)   8:06.69 (1:38.67)   8:41.44 (2:13.42)
  8 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             8:54.32    8:50.29         22  
     1) Lyon, Rachel SR                 2) Malone, MaryKate FR            
     3) Brower, Kellyn SO               4) Wegman, Abigail SR             
                  30.86   1:04.47 (1:04.47)   1:38.56 (1:38.56)   2:12.49 (2:12.49)
        2:42.76 (30.27)   3:16.29 (1:03.80)   3:50.34 (1:37.85)   4:23.65 (2:11.16)
        4:53.49 (29.84)   5:28.48 (1:04.83)   6:05.06 (1:41.41)   6:40.01 (2:16.36)
        7:09.17 (29.16)   7:42.48 (1:02.47)   8:16.63 (1:36.62)   8:50.29 (2:10.28)
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 7:01.83   2/11/2012 US Merchant Marine Academy, USMMA          
                         J McCormick, T Stewart, C Scott, B Krell          
        CONF: @ 6:53.52             Usmma, USMMA                               
        POOL: # 7:01.83   2/11/2012 US Merchant Marine Academy, USMMA          
                         J McCormick, T Stewart, C Scott, B Krell          
     NCAA-D3:   6:30.40   3/23/2012 Denison, DENISON                           
                         CHABOT, MACIEL, FRONK, WEIK                       
                6:41.67  D3A
                6:53.02  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               7:18.32    6:51.16@D3B     40  
     1) Lindgren, Kevin SO              2) Brice, Alvaro SO               
     3) Krell, Blake SR                 4) McCormick, Josh JR             
                  23.31       48.69 (48.69)   1:15.08 (1:15.08)   1:41.02 (1:41.02)
        2:04.62 (23.60)     2:30.76 (49.74)   2:57.52 (1:16.50)   3:24.25 (1:43.23)
        3:47.19 (22.94)     4:13.00 (48.75)   4:40.38 (1:16.13)   5:07.49 (1:43.24)
        5:30.12 (22.63)     5:56.46 (48.97)   6:23.50 (1:16.01)   6:51.16 (1:43.67)
  2 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      7:24.37    7:13.79         34  
     1) Csakai, Danny FR                2) Patrick, Tyler SO              
     3) Long, Tyler JR                  4) Cole, Taylor SR                
                  24.86       52.26 (52.26)   1:20.49 (1:20.49)   1:47.76 (1:47.76)
        2:12.45 (24.69)     2:40.39 (52.63)   3:09.43 (1:21.67)   3:39.04 (1:51.28)
        4:03.60 (24.56)     4:30.52 (51.48)   4:58.14 (1:19.10)   5:25.24 (1:46.20)
        5:49.16 (23.92)     6:16.47 (51.23)   6:45.38 (1:20.14)   7:13.79 (1:48.55)
  3 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  7:23.85    7:14.05         32  
     1) Colby, Mitchell FR              2) Parrott, Derek SO              
     3) Burnett, Kyle FR                4) Wynosky, Nate SR               
                  24.32       50.74 (50.74)   1:18.31 (1:18.31)   1:46.35 (1:46.35)
        2:11.61 (25.26)     2:39.27 (52.92)   3:07.75 (1:21.40)   3:36.64 (1:50.29)
        4:01.18 (24.54)     4:28.66 (52.02)   4:57.15 (1:20.51)   5:26.00 (1:49.36)
        5:50.38 (24.38)     6:17.04 (51.04)   6:45.30 (1:19.30)   7:14.05 (1:48.05)
  4 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         7:23.49    7:16.72         30  
     1) Haney, Zack SO                  2) Pisano, Anthony SO             
     3) Beabout, Jason FR               4) Blevins, Andy SO               
                  24.08       50.97 (50.97)   1:19.33 (1:19.33)   1:48.06 (1:48.06)
        2:12.60 (24.54)     2:39.93 (51.87)   3:09.42 (1:21.36)   3:39.32 (1:51.26)
        4:03.44 (24.12)     4:30.44 (51.12)   4:58.32 (1:19.00)   5:26.61 (1:47.29)
        5:51.32 (24.71)     6:18.71 (52.10)   6:47.74 (1:21.13)   7:16.72 (1:50.11)
  5 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             7:42.94    7:18.10         28  
     1) Davis, Sam SO                   2) McFadden, Brendan SR           
     3) Richter, Colin FR               4) Richter, Morgan FR             
                  25.75       54.19 (54.19)   1:23.52 (1:23.52)   1:53.13 (1:53.13)
        2:17.13 (24.00)     2:44.46 (51.33)   3:14.17 (1:21.04)   3:43.92 (1:50.79)
        4:07.43 (23.51)     4:34.98 (51.06)   5:03.79 (1:19.87)   5:32.41 (1:48.49)
        5:56.53 (24.12)     6:23.31 (50.90)   6:50.81 (1:18.40)   7:18.10 (1:45.69)
  6 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA              7:29.58    7:22.08         26  
     1) McMullen, Patrick FR            2) Mooers, Stephen SO             
     3) Kenyon, Justin JR               4) Wagner, Matt FR                
                  24.72       51.61 (51.61)   1:20.38 (1:20.38)   1:50.11 (1:50.11)
        2:14.81 (24.70)     2:42.96 (52.85)   3:11.53 (1:21.42)                    
            4:05.25 ( )         4:33.21 ( )         5:02.54 ( )         5:32.58 ( )
        5:48.00 (15.42)     6:22.82 (50.24)   6:51.97 (1:19.39)   7:22.08 (1:49.50)
  7 DREW UNIVERSITY SWIM TEAM                   7:44.70    7:36.85         24  
     1) Curran, Clay SO                 2) Burnett, Conor FR              
     3) DiGuglielmo, Thomas JR          4) Berns, Mark FR                 
                  24.84       52.67 (52.67)   1:21.73 (1:21.73)   1:49.95 (1:49.95)
        2:14.02 (24.07)     2:42.34 (52.39)   3:11.81 (1:21.86)   3:41.32 (1:51.37)
        4:06.76 (25.44)     4:36.14 (54.82)   5:06.25 (1:24.93)   5:35.84 (1:54.52)
        6:02.04 (26.20)     6:31.63 (55.79)   7:03.72 (1:27.88)   7:36.85 (2:01.01)
 
Event 37  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 376.10    2/9/2013 Heather Wimmer, Marywood                    
        CONF: @ 376.10    2/9/2013 Heather Wimmer, Marywood                    
        POOL: # 376.10    2/9/2013 Heather Wimmer, Marywood                    
     NCAA-D3:   517.10   3/20/2010 Haley Emerick, TRINITY (TX)                 
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wimmer, Heather     SO MARYWOOD              376.10     368.10         20  
  2 Barry, Colleen      SO UOFS                  362.95     357.55         17  
  3 Alexander, Katy     SO MARYWOOD              324.90     331.75         16  
  4 Harvey, Lynae       JR USMMA                 306.30     327.25         15  
  5 Schmidt, Kathryn    SR USMMA                 297.30     323.45         14  
  6 Della Posta, Natal  SO UOFS                  310.55     302.60         13  
  7 Jackson, Elizabeth  SO USMMA                 290.85     302.35         12  
  8 DeRossa, Brenna     FR UOFS                  290.65     267.10         11  
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 595.20   2/13/2010 Nick Halbach, USMMA                         
        CONF: @ 608.35             Nicholas Holbach, USMMA                     
        POOL: # 450.25    2/9/2013 William Porter, USMMA                       
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Porter, William     FR USMMA                 446.15     450.25#        20  
  2 McCormick, Timothy  SR UOFS                  367.85     366.65         17  
  3 Higgins, Sean       SO USMMA                 352.20     351.20         16  
 -- Carbonetto, Nichol  SR USMMA                 344.30         DQ        

View: Mobile | Desktop