Recap | Box Score

Licensed to Salisbury University   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/2/2013 03:36 PM
                    2013 Salisbury vs. Catholic - 11/2/2013                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME-PV  'A'                 NT    4:53.73   11  
     1) Doyle, Chelsea E                2) Molinaro, Breanna H            
     3) Wei, Laurie W                   4) Wisler, Julia C                
       36.79  1:14.81    38.82  1:24.44    32.03  1:11.62    29.54  1:02.86
  2 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'A'                           NT    4:57.07    4  
     1) Adams, Kathryn M                2) Radcliffe, Victoria A          
     3) Gable, Layne L                  4) Moyer, Andria M                
       37.86  1:19.70    37.01  1:19.28    33.16  1:12.10    30.42  1:05.99
  3 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME-PV  'B'                 NT    4:59.06    2  
     1) Hall, Erin N                    2) Keehn, Laura                   
     3) Coffey, Caroline                4) Durbin, Andrea L               
       37.38  1:15.98    38.30  1:23.51    32.89  1:12.89    31.10  1:06.68
  4 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'B'                           NT    5:17.72  
     1) Catanzaro, Toniann              2) Watts, Kristina L              
     3) Wumer, Kayla D                  4) Steele, Brittany S             
       40.34  1:23.87    41.61  1:30.00    36.46  1:16.86    31.86  1:06.99
  5 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME-PV  'C'                 NT    5:22.43  
     1) Prikasky, Maria M               2) Taylor, Ali L                  
     3) Digiacinto, Nicole M            4) Kostrzewski, Annie Rose        
       41.68  1:26.83    16.33    40.92    48.32  1:22.06    41.06  1:52.62
  6 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'C'                           NT    5:30.69  
     1) Hamlin, Allison K               2) Wilkoski, Olivia A             
     3) Wilson, Stephanie M             4) Rout, Becky M                  
       39.47  1:21.54    44.50  1:36.69    36.24  1:20.90    33.63  1:11.56
 
Event 2  Men 400 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME-PV  'A'                 NT    4:17.39   11  
     1) Capozella, Caleb M              2) Granelli, Luke A               
     3) Wagner, Matt F                  4) Haas, Nick A                   
       29.67  1:03.52    33.13  1:12.42    29.59  1:03.61    26.28    57.84
  2 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'A'                           NT    4:19.72    4  
     1) Gough, James L                  2) Drury, Kevin C                 
     3) Franklin, Christopher L         4) Ambrose, Rich W                
       31.40  1:04.62    35.10  1:16.18    28.46  1:02.64    26.22    56.28
  3 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME-PV  'B'                 NT    4:34.60    2  
     1) Gill, Stephen                   2) McGuire, Luke                  
     3) LeDonne, Christopher J          4) Avallone, Tommy                
       34.55  1:10.42    36.13  1:17.26    31.13  1:07.73    27.57    59.19
  4 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME-PV  'C'                 NT    4:44.72  
     1) Capozella, Josh                 2) Hammett, Tyler P               
     3) Holzberger, Alex M              4) Coyra-Calienes, Eric N         
       34.44  1:11.19    35.81  1:18.63    31.07  1:09.14    30.67  1:05.76
  5 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'C'                           NT    5:00.83  
     1) Baxter, Darryl                  2) Ek, Chris R                    
     3) Helferstay, Chip C              4) Williams, John F               
       33.95  1:10.81    36.75  1:22.55    30.41  1:08.15    28.14  1:19.32
 -- SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'B'                           NT         DQ  
     1) Powell, Jeremy D                2) Blazer, Jake D                 
     3) Maida, Travis M                 4) Nguyen, Brandon L              
       32.78  1:08.97    34.99  1:19.78    29.98  1:05.11    28.07    59.20
 
Event 3  Women 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malia, Elizabeth J           CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT   10:04.49    9  
      33.40   36.40   37.16   37.51   37.58   37.87   38.48   38.50
      38.39   38.68   38.50   38.47   38.53   38.97   38.84   37.21
  2 Giambagno, Gabrielle M       CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT   10:13.03    4  
      33.56   36.42   37.56   38.20   38.35   38.78   38.77   38.85
      39.13   38.92   39.06   39.31   39.33   38.92   39.26   38.61
  3 Deering, Margaret D          SALISBURY-MD              NT   10:39.92    3  
      34.94   38.80   40.30   40.75   40.71   40.40   40.71   40.58
      40.80   40.59   40.60   40.58   40.41   40.53   40.59   38.63
  4 Pierce, Sara N               CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT   10:55.14    2  
      36.24   40.21   41.17   41.38   41.17   41.32   41.75   41.79
      41.90   41.58   42.01   41.36   41.60   41.30   40.83   39.53
  5 Campbell, Emily              SALISBURY-MD              NT   11:13.35    1  
      36.67   41.51   43.11   43.15   43.07   43.76   43.61   42.96
      42.68   43.59   42.64   40.87   41.89   42.88   41.14   39.82
  6 Hamlin, Allison K            SALISBURY-MD              NT   11:19.06  
      36.37   41.33   42.57   42.97   42.87   43.13   43.11   43.57
      43.62   43.37   42.78   43.24   42.79   42.34   42.82   42.18
 
Event 4  Men 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Daniel P         CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT    9:37.06    9  
  2 Kenyon, Justin P             CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT    9:37.13    4  
  3 Cutter, Josh W               CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT    9:46.13    3  
  4 Difatta, Sean M              SALISBURY-MD              NT    9:53.38    2  
  5 Gillies, Eric M              SALISBURY-MD              NT   10:10.09    1  
  6 Powell, Jeremy D             SALISBURY-MD              NT   10:37.49  
 
Event 5  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ladas, Joanna M              CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT    2:12.73    9  
      30.79   33.24   34.40   34.30                                
  2 Radcliffe, Victoria A        SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:15.21    4  
      31.32   34.32   34.74   34.83                                
  3 Navarro, Michelle C          CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT    2:23.67    3  
      32.56   36.13   37.33   37.65                                
  4 Guay, Claudia M              SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:26.45    2  
      33.30   36.54   37.69   38.92                                
  5 Lisk, Rachel J               SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:27.58    1  
      34.24   37.48   38.40   37.46                                
  6 Lattarulo, Julia C           CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT    2:27.99  
      33.81   37.28   38.84   38.06                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eyigor, Okan O               SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:01.85    9  
      28.78   31.12   31.34   30.61                                
  2 Wagner, Matt F               CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT    2:06.79    4  
      28.95   31.64   33.24   32.96                                
  3 Schirmer, Scott A            SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:07.83    2.5
      29.39   32.83   33.43   32.18                                
  3 Solace, Mark L               CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT    2:07.83    2.5
      29.69   31.59   33.58   32.97                                
  5 Kuldell, Philip J            SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:16.16    1  
      30.36   34.05   36.26   35.49                                
  6 Hutton, Zack W               CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT    2:18.28  
      31.56   34.73   35.66   36.33                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wisler, Julia C              CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT      28.79    9  
  2 Rush, Meaghan C              CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT      29.78    4  
  3 Moyer, Andria M              SALISBURY-MD              NT      30.42    3  
  4 Digiacinto, Nicole M         CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT      30.84    2  
  5 Steele, Brittany S           SALISBURY-MD              NT      31.22    1  
  6 Alessandrini, Melissa A      SALISBURY-MD              NT      31.69  
 
Event 8  Men 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grillo, Dominic              CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT      24.55    9  
  2 Franklin, Christopher L      SALISBURY-MD              NT      24.72    4  
  3 Ambrose, Rich W              SALISBURY-MD              NT      25.86    3  
  4 Blazer, Jake D               SALISBURY-MD              NT      26.19    2  
  5 Avallone, Tommy              CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT      26.79    1  
  6 Ceacatura, Andrew P          CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT      29.30  
 
Event 9  Women 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schult, Nicki M              SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:37.80    9  
      34.08   40.75   46.66   36.31                                
  2 Molinaro, Breanna H          CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT    2:40.43    4  
      35.96   45.12   43.30   36.05                                
  3 Castellano, Nicole A         CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT    2:42.38    3  
      35.37   42.60   46.96   37.45                                
  4 Coffey, Caroline             CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT    2:48.80    2  
      35.29   42.01   50.58   40.92                                
  5 Adams, Kathryn M             SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:52.86    1  
      38.45   43.68   52.45   38.28                                
  6 Deering, Margaret D          SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:53.39  
      36.43   42.97   55.66   38.33                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saccaggi, Guido M            CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT    2:16.73    9  
      29.65   35.26   40.50   31.32                                
  2 Gough, William               SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:18.61    4  
      27.71   35.95   42.66   32.29                                
  3 Maida, Travis M              SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:26.85    3  
      30.73   38.41   42.39   35.32                                
  4 Hundley, Evan P              CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT    2:32.79    2  
      32.07   40.57   43.55   36.60                                
  5 McGuire, Luke                CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT    2:34.71    1  
      34.01   41.52   43.04   36.14                                
  6 Bengtson, Michael G          SALISBURY-MD              NT    2:38.09  
      32.57   41.82   47.10   36.60                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loughery, Christine M        CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT    1:10.28    9  
      32.94   37.34                                                
  2 Gable, Layne L               SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:12.33    4  
      34.06   38.27                                                
  3 Wei, Laurie W                CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT    1:13.11    3  
      34.63   38.48                                                
  4 Giambagno, Gabrielle M       CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT    1:13.63    2  
      34.39   39.24                                                
  5 Wumer, Kayla D               SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:16.84    1  
      36.68   40.16                                                
  6 Catanzaro, Toniann           SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:34.40  
      42.58   51.82                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capozella, Caleb M           CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT    1:00.63    9  
      29.62   31.01                                                
  2 Franklin, Christopher L      SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:03.19    4  
      28.82   34.37                                                
  3 Deptula, Jakub W             CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT    1:05.78    3  
      30.56   35.22                                                
  4 Hammett, Tyler P             CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT    1:07.04    2  
      30.60   36.44                                                
  5 Helferstay, Chip C           SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:08.82    1  
      31.57   37.25                                                
  6 Drury, Kevin C               SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:12.10  
      32.85   39.25                                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rush, Meaghan C              CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT    1:04.59    9  
      31.44   33.15                                                
  2 Hall, Erin N                 CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT    1:06.72    4  
      32.01   34.71                                                
  3 Moyer, Andria M              SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:07.15    3  
      32.45   34.70                                                
  4 Alessandrini, Melissa A      SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:07.36    2  
      32.23   35.13                                                
  5 Durbin, Andrea L             CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT    1:07.56    1  
      32.97   34.59                                                
  6 Rout, Becky M                SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:11.72  
      33.41   38.31                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Matt F               CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT      55.89    9  
      26.78   29.11                                                
  2 Ambrose, Rich W              SALISBURY-MD              NT      56.84    4  
      27.32   29.52                                                
  3 Solace, Mark L               CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT      57.35    3  
      27.89   29.46                                                
  4 Schirmer, Scott A            SALISBURY-MD              NT      57.42    2  
      27.96   29.46                                                
  5 Nguyen, Brandon L            SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:00.86    1  
      28.47   32.39                                                
  6 Duval, Peter J               CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT    1:06.20  
      31.80   34.40                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ladas, Joanna M              CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT    1:12.82    9  
      35.51   37.31                                                
  2 Doyle, Chelsea E             CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT    1:14.77    4  
      36.74   38.03                                                
  3 Digiacinto, Nicole M         CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT    1:15.08    3  
      36.90   38.18                                                
  4 Lisk, Rachel J               SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:17.54    2  
      38.18   39.36                                                
  5 Adams, Kathryn M             SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:18.92    1  
      38.33   40.59                                                
  6 Catanzaro, Toniann           SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:27.55  
      42.72   44.83                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eyigor, Okan O               SALISBURY-MD              NT      59.45    9  
      28.60   30.85                                                
  2 Cihak, Joe B                 CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT    1:02.21    4  
      29.94   32.27                                                
  3 Powell, Jeremy D             SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:07.45    3  
      31.92   35.53                                                
  4 Baxter, Darryl               SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:10.31    2  
      33.67   36.64                                                
  5 Kenyon, Justin P             CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT    1:11.51    1  
      35.16   36.35                                                
  6 Capozella, Josh              CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT    1:12.43  
      34.81   37.62                                                
 
Event 17  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schult, Nicki M              SALISBURY-MD              NT    4:54.18    9  
      34.22   36.40   37.31   37.67   37.44   37.48   37.47   36.19
  2 Navarro, Michelle C          CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT    4:59.27    4  
      34.13   37.43   37.71   38.26   38.26   37.92   38.13   37.43
  3 Guay, Claudia M              SALISBURY-MD              NT    5:13.07    3  
      34.49   38.12   38.79   39.95   40.11   40.67   40.42   40.52
  4 Pierce, Sara N               CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT    5:21.12    2  
      36.00   40.24   40.51   40.66   41.57   41.17   40.66   40.31
  5 Wilson, Stephanie M          SALISBURY-MD              NT    5:29.89    1  
      35.94   40.51 2:06.87 1:26.26   40.31   20.87   19.24        
  6 Casper, Liz J                CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT    5:55.26  
      40.32   43.72   44.85   45.06   45.81   46.28   45.24   43.98
 
Event 18  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gough, James L               SALISBURY-MD              NT    4:28.61    9  
      30.19   33.33   34.26   34.18   34.01   34.35   34.85   33.44
  2 McMullen, Patrick R          CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT    4:42.47    4  
      31.00   34.25   35.36   35.71   36.22   36.92   36.93   36.08
  3 Cutter, Josh W               CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT    4:43.67    3  
      31.82   34.69   35.64   35.84   36.41   36.56   36.81   35.90
  4 McLaughlin, Daniel P         CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT    4:49.29    2  
      31.61   34.53   35.91   36.88   37.63   37.47   38.16   37.10
  5 Gillies, Eric M              SALISBURY-MD              NT    4:50.97    1  
      31.59   35.29   37.05   37.71   38.14   37.97   38.04   35.18
  6 Williams, John F             SALISBURY-MD              NT    4:59.81  
      31.12   35.39   37.74   39.06   39.84   39.37   39.47   37.82
 
Event 19  Women 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radcliffe, Victoria A        SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:20.08    9  
      39.06   41.02                                                
  2 Molinaro, Breanna H          CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT    1:21.81    4  
      38.77   43.04                                                
  3 Keehn, Laura                 CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT    1:24.12    3  
      39.72   44.40                                                
  4 Steele, Brittany S           SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:25.11    2  
      40.98   44.13                                                
  5 Taylor, Ali L                CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT    1:30.65    1  
      42.09   48.56                                                
  6 Watts, Kristina L            SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:30.76  
      42.53   48.23                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Granelli, Luke A             CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT    1:13.03    9  
      34.49   38.54                                                
  2 Gough, William               SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:15.91    4  
      35.51   40.40                                                
  3 McGuire, Luke                CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT    1:16.16    3  
      35.74   40.42                                                
  4 Drury, Kevin C               SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:17.07    2  
      35.83   41.24                                                
  5 Hundley, Evan P              CATHOLIC UA-PV            NT    1:19.28    1  
      37.68   41.60                                                
  6 Blazer, Jake D               SALISBURY-MD              NT    1:19.69  
      36.08   43.61                                                
 
Event 21  Women 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME-PV  'A'                 NT    9:08.58   11  
     1) Ladas, Joanna M                 2) Malia, Elizabeth J             
     3) Loughery, Christine M           4) Wisler, Julia C                
       30.98  1:04.90  1:39.31  2:13.81    32.02  1:08.24  1:44.76  2:21.14
       30.16  1:03.84  1:38.79  2:14.36    31.52  1:07.15  1:43.58  2:19.27
  2 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME-PV  'B'                 NT    9:43.99    4  
     1) Rush, Meaghan C                 2) Navarro, Michelle C            
     3) Doyle, Chelsea E                4) Castellano, Nicole A           
       32.96  1:09.82  1:47.46  2:22.84    32.49  1:09.17  1:47.30  2:25.22
       34.33  1:13.66  1:53.65  2:32.17    33.01  1:09.56  1:46.89  2:23.76
  3 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'A'                           NT    9:52.78    2  
     1) Guay, Claudia M                 2) Deering, Margaret D            
     3) Gable, Layne L                  4) Schult, Nicki M                
       33.73  1:10.17  1:47.89  2:25.93    34.15  1:13.40  1:53.38  2:32.01
       33.39  1:12.25  1:51.94  2:30.73    33.43  1:09.72  1:47.19  2:24.11
  4 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME-PV  'C'                 NT   10:06.84  
     1) Lattarulo, Julia C              2) Hall, Erin N                   
     3) Kemp, Danielle V                4) Durbin, Andrea L               
       34.46  1:13.11  1:52.63  2:32.04    33.15  1:10.76  1:49.68  2:27.45
       33.16  1:13.25  1:54.78  2:35.98    33.20  1:11.46  1:51.70  2:31.37
  5 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'B'                           NT   10:08.70  
     1) Alessandrini, Melissa A         2) Wilson, Stephanie M            
     3) Campbell, Emily                 4) Lisk, Rachel J                 
       32.81  1:09.49  1:47.43  2:25.38    34.63  1:13.81  1:54.85  2:33.23
       35.54  1:17.32  1:59.68  2:40.61    33.94  1:12.47  1:51.55  2:29.48
  6 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'C'                           NT   10:32.26  
     1) Hamlin, Allison K               2) Rout, Becky M                  
     3) Wilkoski, Olivia A              4) Wumer, Kayla D                 
       35.45  1:15.72  1:57.32  2:42.01    31.51  1:12.05  1:54.34  2:35.81
       35.55  1:17.08  2:00.77  2:44.79    34.71  1:13.06  1:52.47  2:29.65
 
Event 22  Men 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME-PV  'A'                 NT    8:17.87   11  
     1) Capozella, Caleb M              2) Cihak, Joe B                   
     3) Haas, Nick A                    4) Saccaggi, Guido M              
       28.81  1:00.08  1:30.35  2:02.06    18.50    59.62  1:32.75  2:06.84
       28.49  1:01.13  1:34.68  2:09.31    27.67    57.85  1:28.65  1:59.66
  2 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'A'                           NT    8:23.23    4  
     1) Schirmer, Scott A               2) Gough, James L                 
     3) Gough, William                  4) Eyigor, Okan O                 
       28.53  1:00.57  1:34.22  2:07.79    22.19  1:01.96  1:35.55  2:08.63
       27.07    58.62  1:31.59  2:04.14    27.15    56.72  1:28.92  2:02.67
  3 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'B'                           NT    9:02.76    2  
     1) Difatta, Sean M                 2) Gillies, Eric M                
     3) Kuldell, Philip J               4) Maida, Travis M                
       29.44  1:02.39  1:37.77  2:13.93    29.85  1:04.35  1:41.44  2:18.29
       30.27  1:05.16  1:40.13  2:14.68    30.01  1:04.45  1:40.10  2:15.86
  4 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME-PV  'B'                 NT    9:09.96  
     1) Solace, Mark L                  2) Gill, Stephen                  
     3) LeDonne, Christopher J          4) McMullen, Patrick R            
       29.74  1:01.96  1:36.09  2:10.28    28.80  1:02.79  1:39.00  2:15.34
       32.45  1:10.50  1:48.10  2:24.11    31.10  1:06.70  1:43.43  2:20.23
  5 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME-PV  'C'                 NT    9:34.66  
     1) Deptula, Jakub W                2) Hutton, Zack W                 
     3) Holzberger, Alex M              4) Ceacatura, Andrew P            
       32.05  1:07.10  1:42.78  2:18.57    30.86  1:06.46  1:43.66  2:21.15
       31.16  1:07.99  1:45.53  2:21.06    33.09  1:11.93  1:53.75  2:33.88
  6 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'C'                           NT    9:35.85  
     1) Nguyen, Brandon L               2) Ek, Chris R                    
     3) Williams, John F                4) Bengtson, Michael G            
       30.52  1:04.71  1:43.19  2:24.70    29.62  1:03.80  1:40.29  2:18.18
       31.55  1:07.45  1:44.71  2:20.28    32.76  1:12.50  1:53.79  2:32.69
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. The Catholic University of Ame      137   2. Salisbury University                 68
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. The Catholic University of Ame    121.5   2. Salisbury University               83.5

View: Mobile | Desktop