Recap | Box Score

Licensed to Marywood Aquatic Center - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/7/2014 08:49 PM
         2014 Landmark Conference Championships - 2/7/2014 to 2/9/2014         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:39.87   2/10/2012 The University of Scranton, UOFS           
                         S Franciscovich, J Merino, K McAnelly, C Gillespie
        CONF: @ 1:39.87             The University of Scranton, UOFS           
                         S Franciscovich, J Merino, K McAnelly, C Gillespie
        POOL: # 1:39.87   2/10/2012 The University of Scranton, UOFS           
                         S Franciscovich, J Merino, K McAnelly, C Gillespie
     NCAA-D3:   1:31.80   3/18/2010 Emory, EMORY                               
                         WESTBY, CIARDELLI, WOBLER, PAVLAK                 
                1:36.26  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JUNIATA COLLEGE                             1:42.57    1:38.53!        40  
     1) Palmer, Hillary SR              2) Fimple, Erika FR               
     3) Cahn, Tzvia SO                  4) Nye, Emily SO                  
                  25.46       49.93 (24.47)     1:14.64 (24.71)     1:38.53 (23.89)
  2 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         1:42.54    1:39.62!        34  
     1) Petersen, Kim SO                2) Barlow, Valerie JR             
     3) Paterson, Katie SR              4) Anlas, Cate JR                 
                  25.80       50.84 (25.04)     1:15.74 (24.90)     1:39.62 (23.88)
  3 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      1:41.28    1:40.35         32  
     1) Bornman, Alex JR                2) Cole, Lexi JR                  
     3) Doherty, Julia SO               4) Seaman, Kyle JR                
                  25.43       50.48 (25.05)     1:15.39 (24.91)     1:40.35 (24.96)
  4 DREW UNIVERSITY                             1:46.43    1:40.59         30  
     1) Harrington, Jessica SR          2) Jessup, Jordan FR              
     3) Braun, Tori FR                  4) Morrissey, Alexa SR            
                  24.86       50.31 (25.45)     1:15.79 (25.48)     1:40.59 (24.80)
  5 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  1:43.60    1:41.18         28  
     1) Franciscovich, Sara SR          2) Merino, Jessica SR             
     3) McAnelly, Kelsy SR              4) Murphy, Julia SO               
                  25.14       50.25 (25.11)     1:16.09 (25.84)     1:41.18 (25.09)
  6 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME              1:42.54    1:41.23         26  
     1) Loughery, Christine FR          2) Rush, Meaghan FR               
     3) Digiacinto, Nicole JR           4) Wisler, Julia JR               
                  25.36       51.19 (25.83)     1:16.69 (25.50)     1:41.23 (24.54)
  7 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               1:48.57    1:42.40         24  
     1) Demet, Nina FR                  2) Olsen, Emily SR                
     3) Green, Jolyn FR                 4) Don, Catherine FR              
                  25.53       51.14 (25.61)     1:16.66 (25.52)     1:42.40 (25.74)
  8 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             1:53.46    1:46.48         22  
     1) Hannifin, Elizabeth FR          2) Brower, Kellyn JR              
     3) Kotula, Becca FR                4) Craver, Nicole JR              
                  26.21       53.51 (27.30)     1:20.44 (26.93)     1:46.48 (26.04)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:23.99    2/8/2013 United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
                         S Minor, A Brice, K Lindgren, J Masterson         
        CONF: @ 1:23.27             United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
        POOL: # 1:23.99    2/8/2013 United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
                         S Minor, A Brice, K Lindgren, J Masterson         
     NCAA-D3:   1:18.06   3/12/2012 Kenyon, KENYON                             
                         SOMERS, TURK, RICHARDSON, RAMSEY                  
                1:23.30  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               1:27.78    1:23.96!        40  
     1) Lindgren, Kevin JR              2) Brice, Alvaro JR               
     3) Butt, Austin FR                 4) McCormick, Josh SR             
                  21.00       42.15 (21.15)     1:03.07 (20.92)     1:23.96 (20.89)
  2 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME              1:27.17    1:25.05         34  
     1) Grillo, Dominic SR              2) Wagner, Matt SO                
     3) Haas, Nick FR                   4) Cihak, Joe FR                  
                  21.18       42.37 (21.19)     1:03.88 (21.51)     1:25.05 (21.17)
  3 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      1:27.77    1:25.78         32  
     1) Miller, David FR                2) Cherry, Lucas FR               
     3) Entenman, Shawn JR              4) Frazier, Duncan SO             
                  22.29       43.13 (20.84)     1:04.47 (21.34)     1:25.78 (21.31)
  4 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  1:28.44    1:26.27         30  
     1) Hughes, John SR                 2) Parrott, Derek JR              
     3) Holmes, Ryan JR                 4) Owens, Grant SO                
                  22.34       44.09 (21.75)     1:05.15 (21.06)     1:26.27 (21.12)
  5 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         1:29.08    1:26.82         28  
     1) Adams, Dan SO                   2) Haney, Zack JR                 
     3) Scholl, Bryon FR                4) Pisano, Anthony JR             
                  22.22       43.69 (21.47)     1:05.52 (21.83)     1:26.82 (21.30)
  6 DREW UNIVERSITY                             1:38.96    1:32.84         26  
     1) Goetjen, Austin SR              2) Smoliga, Mike SO               
     3) Mari, Peter FR                  4) Saxon, Phil JR                 
                  23.32       46.78 (23.46)     1:10.59 (23.81)     1:32.84 (22.25)
  7 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             1:31.76    1:35.46         24  
     1) Gerber, Grant FR                2) Silverman, Dean SR             
     3) Tribbett, Patrick SO            4) Coon, Andrew FR                
                  24.26       48.07 (23.81)     1:12.09 (24.02)     1:35.46 (23.37)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 5:07.09   2/11/2011 Joanna Ladas, CATHOLIC                     
        CONF: @ 5:07.09             Joanna Ladas, CATHOLIC                     
        POOL: # 5:08.39   2/10/2012 Joanna M Ladas, CATHOLIC                   
     NCAA-D3:   4:43.37   3/23/2011 Kendra Stern, AMHERST                      
                4:45.33  D3A
                5:03.17  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ladas, Joanna       SR CATHOLIC UA          5:15.03    5:14.38         20  
                  27.70       57.76 (30.06)     1:29.11 (31.35)     2:00.82 (31.71)
        2:32.87 (32.05)     3:05.03 (32.16)     3:37.66 (32.63)     4:10.41 (32.75)
        4:42.55 (32.14)     5:14.38 (31.83)                                        
  2 Schwinger, Mariel   SR DREW                 5:22.01    5:15.44         17  
                  28.33       59.20 (30.87)     1:30.86 (31.66)     2:02.68 (31.82)
        2:34.69 (32.01)     3:06.82 (32.13)     3:39.14 (32.32)     4:11.51 (32.37)
        4:44.01 (32.50)     5:15.44 (31.43)                                        
  3 Seaman, Kyle        JR SUSQ                 5:14.90    5:16.64         16  
                  28.11       58.31 (30.20)     1:29.54 (31.23)     2:01.58 (32.04)
        2:34.09 (32.51)     3:06.82 (32.73)     3:39.77 (32.95)     4:12.41 (32.64)
        4:45.19 (32.78)     5:16.64 (31.45)                                        
  4 Loughery, Christin  FR CATHOLIC UA          5:17.39    5:17.14         15  
                  28.40       59.11 (30.71)     1:30.86 (31.75)     2:03.02 (32.16)
        2:35.60 (32.58)     3:07.89 (32.29)     3:40.43 (32.54)     4:13.14 (32.71)
        4:45.78 (32.64)     5:17.14 (31.36)                                        
  5 Henderson, Carolin  FR SUSQ                 5:22.38    5:19.91         14  
                  29.02     1:00.27 (31.25)     1:32.18 (31.91)     2:04.58 (32.40)
        2:37.09 (32.51)     3:09.47 (32.38)     3:41.81 (32.34)     4:14.87 (33.06)
        4:47.83 (32.96)     5:19.91 (32.08)                                        
  6 Maloney, Kaitlyn    JR SCRA                 5:24.10    5:23.20         13  
                  28.63     1:00.16 (31.53)     1:32.64 (32.48)     2:05.53 (32.89)
        2:38.48 (32.95)     3:11.49 (33.01)     3:44.97 (33.48)     4:18.21 (33.24)
        4:51.32 (33.11)     5:23.20 (31.88)                                        
  7 Paterson, Katie     SR MARYWOOD             5:22.85    5:23.36         12  
                  28.26       59.68 (31.42)     1:32.60 (32.92)     2:05.42 (32.82)
        2:38.51 (33.09)     3:11.74 (33.23)     3:44.81 (33.07)     4:18.37 (33.56)
        4:51.42 (33.05)     5:23.36 (31.94)                                        
  8 Connor, Megan       SO SCRA                 5:28.08    5:30.03         11  
                                1:00.74 ( )     1:33.31 (32.57)     2:06.56 (33.25)
        2:40.02 (33.46)     3:13.69 (33.67)     3:48.13 (34.44)     4:22.41 (34.28)
        4:56.90 (34.49)     5:30.03 (33.13)                                        
B - Final
  9 Urquhart, Karina    FR DREW                 5:29.06    5:24.34          9  
                  28.69       59.71 (31.02)     1:31.95 (32.24)     2:04.92 (32.97)
        2:37.97 (33.05)     3:11.07 (33.10)     3:44.30 (33.23)     4:17.99 (33.69)
        4:51.36 (33.37)     5:24.34 (32.98)                                        
 10 Shannon, Jessica    FR DREW                 5:29.14    5:27.12          7  
                  29.12     1:01.02 (31.90)     1:33.97 (32.95)     2:07.40 (33.43)
        2:40.96 (33.56)     3:14.56 (33.60)     3:47.94 (33.38)     4:21.58 (33.64)
        4:54.66 (33.08)     5:27.12 (32.46)                                        
 11 Malia, Elizabeth    FR CATHOLIC UA          5:34.45    5:28.31          6  
                  29.13     1:01.10 (31.97)     1:33.90 (32.80)     2:06.81 (32.91)
        2:40.46 (33.65)     3:13.95 (33.49)     3:47.79 (33.84)     4:21.73 (33.94)
        4:55.74 (34.01)     5:28.31 (32.57)                                        
 12 Whiteman, Chrissy   SO JUNIATA              5:33.44    5:29.38          5  
                  29.85     1:01.79 (31.94)     1:34.23 (32.44)     2:07.52 (33.29)
        2:41.43 (33.91)     3:14.72 (33.29)     3:49.09 (34.37)     4:22.94 (33.85)
        4:57.02 (34.08)     5:29.38 (32.36)                                        
 13 Mays, Kate          SR SUSQ                 5:32.93    5:29.47          4  
                  29.76     1:02.44 (32.68)     1:35.57 (33.13)     2:09.09 (33.52)
        2:42.69 (33.60)     3:16.32 (33.63)     3:50.02 (33.70)     4:23.88 (33.86)
        4:57.29 (33.41)     5:29.47 (32.18)                                        
 14 Bruxelles, Annie    JR SUSQ                 5:31.12    5:30.39          3  
                  29.96     1:02.34 (32.38)     1:35.55 (33.21)     2:09.28 (33.73)
        2:43.01 (33.73)     3:16.65 (33.64)     3:50.35 (33.70)     4:24.08 (33.73)
        4:57.59 (33.51)     5:30.39 (32.80)                                        
 15 Sattler, Morgan     FR SUSQ                 5:31.72    5:31.62          2  
                  29.18     1:01.27 (32.09)     1:34.19 (32.92)     2:07.91 (33.72)
        2:41.83 (33.92)     3:15.66 (33.83)     3:49.92 (34.26)     4:24.49 (34.57)
        4:58.60 (34.11)     5:31.62 (33.02)                                        
 16 Navarro, Michelle   SO CATHOLIC UA          5:36.83    5:32.88          1  
                                1:02.37 ( )     1:35.24 (32.87)   2:42.86 (1:07.62)
                                3:16.81 ( )     3:50.97 (34.16)     4:25.26 (34.29)
        4:59.65 (34.39)     5:32.88 (33.23)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Biehn, Alex         SR USMMA                5:39.22                   
 18 Harrington, Rebecc  SR SUSQ                 5:39.80                   
 19 Scobee, Hannah      SO SCRA                 5:40.65                   
 20 Santner, Tina       FR DREW                 5:41.04                   
 21 Lewandowski, Jesse  JR SCRA                 5:41.31                   
 22 Gepner, Catherine   SR GOUCHER              5:42.78                   
 23 Bader, Jordan       SR DREW                 5:44.56                   
 24 Eden, Lillian       SO GOUCHER              5:44.94                   
 25 Don, Catherine      FR USMMA                5:45.52                   
 26 Pontecorvo, Dana    JR SUSQ                 5:48.28                   
 27 Lattarulo, Julia    FR CATHOLIC UA          5:48.87                   
 28 Pierce, Sara        SO CATHOLIC UA          5:48.97                   
 29 Malone, MaryKate    SO GOUCHER              5:49.37                   
 30 Patterson, Sydney   SO GOUCHER              5:50.06                   
 31 McCann, Caitlin     SO JUNIATA              5:51.04                   
 32 Zimmer, Kim         SO MARYWOOD             5:54.02                   
 33 O'Brien, Sarah      SO DREW                 5:54.13                   
 -- Schmidt, Jessica    FR SCRA                 6:10.48         X         
 -- Micali, Laura       SR SUSQ                 5:43.69         X         
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 5:07.09   2/11/2011 Joanna Ladas, CATHOLIC                     
        CONF: @ 5:07.09             Joanna Ladas, CATHOLIC                     
        POOL: # 5:08.39   2/10/2012 Joanna M Ladas, CATHOLIC                   
     NCAA-D3:   4:43.37   3/23/2011 Kendra Stern, AMHERST                      
                4:45.33  D3A
                5:03.17  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Seaman, Kyle              JR SUSQ                 5:22.52    5:14.90 q      
                  28.38       58.99 (30.61)     1:30.12 (31.13)     2:01.85 (31.73)
        2:33.88 (32.03)     3:06.24 (32.36)     3:38.73 (32.49)     4:11.44 (32.71)
        4:44.02 (32.58)     5:14.90 (30.88)                                        
  2 Ladas, Joanna             SR CATHOLIC UA          5:24.32    5:15.03 q      
                  28.27       58.49 (30.22)     1:29.50 (31.01)     2:01.48 (31.98)
        2:33.72 (32.24)     3:06.37 (32.65)     3:39.06 (32.69)     4:11.44 (32.38)
        4:43.69 (32.25)     5:15.03 (31.34)                                        
  3 Loughery, Christine       FR CATHOLIC UA          5:23.19    5:17.39 q      
                  28.43       58.94 (30.51)     1:30.12 (31.18)     2:01.51 (31.39)
        2:33.48 (31.97)     3:06.07 (32.59)     3:38.75 (32.68)     4:12.25 (33.50)
        4:45.12 (32.87)     5:17.39 (32.27)                                        
  4 Schwinger, Mariel         SR DREW                 5:31.35    5:22.01 q      
                  28.50       59.90 (31.40)     1:32.30 (32.40)     2:05.15 (32.85)
        2:37.79 (32.64)     3:10.68 (32.89)     3:43.81 (33.13)     4:17.00 (33.19)
        4:49.69 (32.69)     5:22.01 (32.32)                                        
  5 Henderson, Caroline       FR SUSQ                 5:24.32    5:22.38 q      
                  28.58       59.70 (31.12)     1:31.63 (31.93)     2:03.99 (32.36)
        2:36.80 (32.81)     3:09.89 (33.09)     3:43.04 (33.15)     4:16.40 (33.36)
        4:49.85 (33.45)     5:22.38 (32.53)                                        
  6 Paterson, Katie           SR MARYWOOD             5:23.86    5:22.85 q      
                  27.09       57.81 (30.72)     1:30.51 (32.70)     2:03.76 (33.25)
        2:37.31 (33.55)     3:11.09 (33.78)     3:44.76 (33.67)     4:18.30 (33.54)
        4:51.43 (33.13)     5:22.85 (31.42)                                        
  7 Maloney, Kaitlyn          JR SCRA                 5:32.59    5:24.10 q      
                  28.63     1:00.24 (31.61)     1:32.89 (32.65)     2:05.93 (33.04)
        2:39.57 (33.64)     3:13.12 (33.55)     3:46.36 (33.24)     4:19.34 (32.98)
        4:52.39 (33.05)     5:24.10 (31.71)                                        
  8 Connor, Megan             SO SCRA                 5:33.65    5:28.08 q      
                  29.41     1:01.76 (32.35)     1:34.71 (32.95)     2:07.91 (33.20)
        2:41.36 (33.45)     3:15.14 (33.78)     3:48.94 (33.80)     4:22.53 (33.59)
        4:56.14 (33.61)     5:28.08 (31.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Urquhart, Karina          FR DREW                 5:34.69    5:29.06 q      
                  29.38     1:00.72 (31.34)     1:33.44 (32.72)     2:06.45 (33.01)
        2:39.82 (33.37)     3:13.73 (33.91)     3:48.02 (34.29)     4:21.83 (33.81)
        4:55.67 (33.84)     5:29.06 (33.39)                                        
 10 Shannon, Jessica          FR DREW                 5:39.42    5:29.14 q      
                  28.77     1:00.20 (31.43)     1:33.11 (32.91)     2:06.01 (32.90)
        2:39.32 (33.31)     3:13.13 (33.81)     3:47.56 (34.43)     4:21.87 (34.31)
        4:55.94 (34.07)     5:29.14 (33.20)                                        
 11 Bruxelles, Annie          JR SUSQ                 5:28.52    5:31.12 q      
                  28.87     1:00.24 (31.37)     1:32.85 (32.61)     2:05.86 (33.01)
        2:39.85 (33.99)     3:14.17 (34.32)     3:48.67 (34.50)     4:23.29 (34.62)
        4:57.92 (34.63)     5:31.12 (33.20)                                        
 12 Sattler, Morgan           FR SUSQ                 5:35.53    5:31.72 q      
                  29.16     1:01.66 (32.50)     1:34.85 (33.19)     2:08.11 (33.26)
        2:41.78 (33.67)     3:15.68 (33.90)     3:50.10 (34.42)     4:24.89 (34.79)
        4:58.73 (33.84)     5:31.72 (32.99)                                        
 13 Mays, Kate                SR SUSQ                 5:38.02    5:32.93 q      
                  29.23     1:01.29 (32.06)     1:34.28 (32.99)     2:07.81 (33.53)
        2:41.69 (33.88)     3:15.89 (34.20)     3:50.23 (34.34)     4:24.81 (34.58)
        4:59.43 (34.62)     5:32.93 (33.50)                                        
 14 Whiteman, Chrissy         SO JUNIATA              5:42.47    5:33.44 q      
                  28.74     1:00.26 (31.52)     1:32.89 (32.63)     2:06.29 (33.40)
        2:40.45 (34.16)     3:15.21 (34.76)     3:50.21 (35.00)     4:25.04 (34.83)
        4:59.98 (34.94)     5:33.44 (33.46)                                        
 15 Malia, Elizabeth          FR CATHOLIC UA          5:28.20    5:34.45 q      
                  28.95     1:00.78 (31.83)     1:33.84 (33.06)     2:07.52 (33.68)
        2:41.68 (34.16)     3:16.37 (34.69)     3:50.99 (34.62)     4:26.11 (35.12)
        5:00.74 (34.63)     5:34.45 (33.71)                                        
 16 Navarro, Michelle         SO CATHOLIC UA          5:30.19    5:36.83 q      
                  29.41     1:01.88 (32.47)     1:35.81 (33.93)     2:10.58 (34.77)
        2:45.53 (34.95)     3:20.09 (34.56)     3:54.26 (34.17)     4:28.63 (34.37)
        5:03.44 (34.81)     5:36.83 (33.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Biehn, Alex               SR USMMA                5:39.96    5:39.22        
                  29.85     1:02.82 (32.97)     1:36.38 (33.56)     2:10.60 (34.22)
        2:45.38 (34.78)     3:20.09 (34.71)     3:55.00 (34.91)     4:30.17 (35.17)
        5:04.98 (34.81)     5:39.22 (34.24)                                        
 18 Harrington, Rebecca       SR SUSQ                 5:45.60    5:39.80        
                  30.86     1:03.92 (33.06)     1:37.67 (33.75)     2:11.89 (34.22)
        2:46.66 (34.77)     3:21.16 (34.50)     3:55.70 (34.54)     4:31.00 (35.30)
        5:05.95 (34.95)     5:39.80 (33.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Scobee, Hannah            SO SCRA                 5:40.07    5:40.65        
                  30.11     1:03.12 (33.01)     1:36.96 (33.84)     2:11.41 (34.45)
        2:46.18 (34.77)     3:21.11 (34.93)     3:56.23 (35.12)     4:31.21 (34.98)
        5:06.21 (35.00)     5:40.65 (34.44)                                        
 20 Santner, Tina             FR DREW                 5:43.13    5:41.04        
                  28.76     1:01.16 (32.40)     1:35.38 (34.22)     2:10.48 (35.10)
        2:45.54 (35.06)     3:20.76 (35.22)     3:56.15 (35.39)     4:31.50 (35.35)
        5:07.09 (35.59)     5:41.04 (33.95)                                        
 21 Lewandowski, Jesse        JR SCRA                 5:41.05    5:41.31        
                  29.20     1:02.02 (32.82)     1:36.20 (34.18)     2:11.01 (34.81)
        2:46.40 (35.39)     3:21.55 (35.15)     3:57.02 (35.47)     4:32.13 (35.11)
        5:07.03 (34.90)     5:41.31 (34.28)                                        
 22 Gepner, Catherine         SR GOUCHER              5:51.40    5:42.78        
                  30.59     1:03.74 (33.15)     1:37.64 (33.90)     2:12.18 (34.54)
        2:47.12 (34.94)     3:22.61 (35.49)     3:58.05 (35.44)     4:33.25 (35.20)
        5:08.49 (35.24)     5:42.78 (34.29)                                        
 23 Bader, Jordan             SR DREW                 5:54.69    5:44.56        
                  30.62     1:04.87 (34.25)     1:39.55 (34.68)     2:14.60 (35.05)
        2:49.87 (35.27)     3:25.47 (35.60)     4:00.78 (35.31)     4:36.13 (35.35)
        5:11.33 (35.20)     5:44.56 (33.23)                                        
 24 Eden, Lillian             SO GOUCHER              5:56.55    5:44.94        
                  30.50     1:03.81 (33.31)     1:38.69 (34.88)     2:13.72 (35.03)
        2:49.16 (35.44)     3:24.29 (35.13)     4:00.02 (35.73)     4:36.09 (36.07)
        5:11.63 (35.54)     5:44.94 (33.31)                                        
 25 Don, Catherine            FR USMMA                5:45.18    5:45.52        
                  29.68     1:02.99 (33.31)     1:37.20 (34.21)     2:12.21 (35.01)
        2:47.23 (35.02)     3:22.92 (35.69)     3:59.01 (36.09)     4:34.91 (35.90)
        5:10.76 (35.85)     5:45.52 (34.76)                                        
 26 Pontecorvo, Dana          JR SUSQ                 5:36.52    5:48.28        
                  31.75     1:05.98 (34.23)     1:41.05 (35.07)     2:16.41 (35.36)
        2:52.00 (35.59)     3:27.58 (35.58)     4:03.02 (35.44)     4:38.33 (35.31)
        5:13.77 (35.44)     5:48.28 (34.51)                                        
 27 Lattarulo, Julia          FR CATHOLIC UA          5:46.18    5:48.87        
                  29.79     1:02.84 (33.05)     1:36.88 (34.04)     2:11.56 (34.68)
        2:46.79 (35.23)     3:22.56 (35.77)     3:59.06 (36.50)     4:35.68 (36.62)
        5:12.50 (36.82)     5:48.87 (36.37)                                        
 28 Pierce, Sara              SO CATHOLIC UA          5:56.39    5:48.97        
                  30.90     1:05.03 (34.13)     1:40.20 (35.17)     2:15.89 (35.69)
        2:51.42 (35.53)     3:27.21 (35.79)     4:03.35 (36.14)     4:39.25 (35.90)
        5:15.53 (36.28)     5:48.97 (33.44)                                        
 29 Malone, MaryKate          SO GOUCHER              5:57.01    5:49.37        
                  30.84     1:04.69 (33.85)     1:39.49 (34.80)     2:15.04 (35.55)
        2:50.47 (35.43)     3:26.40 (35.93)     4:02.79 (36.39)     4:38.78 (35.99)
        5:14.76 (35.98)     5:49.37 (34.61)                                        
 30 Patterson, Sydney         SO GOUCHER              6:00.16    5:50.06        
                  31.23     1:05.29 (34.06)     1:39.96 (34.67)     2:15.27 (35.31)
        2:50.65 (35.38)     3:26.32 (35.67)     4:02.56 (36.24)     4:38.78 (36.22)
        5:14.98 (36.20)     5:50.06 (35.08)                                        
 31 McCann, Caitlin           SO JUNIATA              6:05.92    5:51.04        
                  32.34     1:07.47 (35.13)     1:43.29 (35.82)     2:19.53 (36.24)
                                                    4:06.65 ( )     4:42.02 (35.37)
        5:17.38 (35.36)     5:51.04 (33.66)                                        
 32 Zimmer, Kim               SO MARYWOOD             6:05.25    5:54.02        
                  31.62     1:06.08 (34.46)     1:41.54 (35.46)     2:17.60 (36.06)
        2:54.15 (36.55)     3:30.68 (36.53)     4:07.31 (36.63)     4:43.97 (36.66)
        5:19.82 (35.85)     5:54.02 (34.20)                                        
 33 O'Brien, Sarah            SO DREW                 6:12.77    5:54.13        
                  30.84     1:05.99 (35.15)     1:41.45 (35.46)     2:17.30 (35.85)
                                                    4:06.17 ( )     4:42.60 (36.43)
        5:18.56 (35.96)     5:54.13 (35.57)                                        
 -- Micali, Laura             SR SUSQ                 5:58.59   X5:43.69        
                  30.70     1:03.39 (32.69)     1:37.27 (33.88)     2:12.00 (34.73)
        2:46.65 (34.65)     3:21.66 (35.01)     3:57.40 (35.74)     4:32.96 (35.56)
        5:08.73 (35.77)     5:43.69 (34.96)                                        
 -- Schmidt, Jessica          FR SCRA                 6:22.40   X6:10.48        
                  31.38     1:06.08 (34.70)     1:42.53 (36.45)     2:19.26 (36.73)
                                                    4:14.19 ( )     4:53.07 (38.88)
        5:32.11 (39.04)     6:10.48 (38.37)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:42.81    2/8/2013 Josh McCormick, USMMA                      
        CONF: @ 4:35.83             Frank Vita, USMMA                          
        POOL: # 4:42.81    2/8/2013 Josh McCormick, USMMA                      
     NCAA-D3:   4:21.79   3/21/2012 Allen Weik, DENISON                        
                4:23.23  D3A
                4:37.33  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Saccaggi, Guido     FR CATHOLIC UA          4:46.64    4:40.96!        20  
                  24.90       52.44 (27.54)     1:20.93 (28.49)     1:49.66 (28.73)
        2:18.72 (29.06)     2:47.63 (28.91)     3:16.19 (28.56)     3:44.90 (28.71)
        4:13.55 (28.65)     4:40.96 (27.41)                                        
  2 Crumrine, Bill      FR SUSQ                 4:47.77    4:45.14         17  
                  25.42       53.10 (27.68)     1:21.57 (28.47)     1:50.50 (28.93)
        2:19.21 (28.71)     2:48.55 (29.34)     3:17.76 (29.21)     3:47.36 (29.60)
        4:16.62 (29.26)     4:45.14 (28.52)                                        
  3 Cripe, Jordan       SO USMMA                4:50.08    4:46.76         16  
                  25.69       53.90 (28.21)     1:22.36 (28.46)     1:51.31 (28.95)
        2:20.59 (29.28)     2:50.09 (29.50)     3:19.67 (29.58)     3:49.04 (29.37)
        4:18.55 (29.51)     4:46.76 (28.21)                                        
  4 McCormick, Josh     SR USMMA                4:47.28    4:47.52         15  
                  24.85       52.46 (27.61)     1:21.15 (28.69)     1:50.03 (28.88)
        2:19.33 (29.30)     2:48.61 (29.28)     3:17.91 (29.30)     3:47.68 (29.77)
        4:17.75 (30.07)     4:47.52 (29.77)                                        
  5 Long, Tyler         SR SUSQ                 4:51.04    4:47.53         14  
                  25.74       53.71 (27.97)     1:22.43 (28.72)     1:51.40 (28.97)
        2:20.77 (29.37)     2:50.32 (29.55)     3:20.14 (29.82)     3:49.76 (29.62)
        4:19.47 (29.71)     4:47.53 (28.06)                                        
  6 Beabout, Jason      SO MARYWOOD             4:48.92    4:49.44         13  
                  25.14       52.82 (27.68)     1:21.15 (28.33)     1:50.25 (29.10)
        2:19.15 (28.90)     2:48.72 (29.57)     3:18.68 (29.96)     3:48.96 (30.28)
        4:19.30 (30.34)     4:49.44 (30.14)                                        
  7 Sweetman, Kevin     FR USMMA                4:51.38    4:51.01         12  
                  24.33       51.23 (26.90)     1:19.91 (28.68)     1:49.62 (29.71)
        2:19.50 (29.88)     2:50.03 (30.53)     3:20.41 (30.38)     3:51.13 (30.72)
        4:21.35 (30.22)     4:51.01 (29.66)                                        
  8 Csakai, Danny       SO SUSQ                 4:51.48    4:55.19         11  
                  25.44       53.67 (28.23)     1:22.43 (28.76)     1:51.79 (29.36)
        2:21.61 (29.82)     2:51.83 (30.22)     3:22.43 (30.60)     3:53.29 (30.86)
        4:24.67 (31.38)     4:55.19 (30.52)                                        
B - Final
  9 Richter, Morgan     SO GOUCHER              4:52.88    4:46.99          9  
                  26.00       55.46 (29.46)     1:24.78 (29.32)     1:54.31 (29.53)
        2:24.13 (29.82)     2:53.77 (29.64)     3:23.11 (29.34)     3:52.07 (28.96)
        4:20.44 (28.37)     4:46.99 (26.55)                                        
 10 Terselic, John      FR USMMA                4:57.18    4:51.73          7  
                  27.24       56.93 (29.69)     1:26.92 (29.99)     1:57.18 (30.26)
        2:26.90 (29.72)     2:56.66 (29.76)     3:25.17 (28.51)     3:53.63 (28.46)
        4:22.40 (28.77)     4:51.73 (29.33)                                        
 11 McLaughlin, Daniel  FR CATHOLIC UA          4:57.11    4:54.00          6  
                  26.14       54.31 (28.17)     1:23.43 (29.12)     1:53.00 (29.57)
        2:22.85 (29.85)     2:52.89 (30.04)     3:23.11 (30.22)     3:53.64 (30.53)
        4:24.17 (30.53)     4:54.00 (29.83)                                        
 12 Buderwitz, Joe      FR MARYWOOD             4:56.55    4:54.91          5  
                  26.31       55.64 (29.33)     1:25.60 (29.96)     1:55.69 (30.09)
        2:26.34 (30.65)     2:56.29 (29.95)     3:26.08 (29.79)     3:56.03 (29.95)
        4:26.03 (30.00)     4:54.91 (28.88)                                        
 13 Kuikhoven, Case     SO USMMA                5:00.10    4:55.01          4  
                  26.45       54.87 (28.42)     1:24.01 (29.14)     1:53.47 (29.46)
        2:23.55 (30.08)     2:53.99 (30.44)     3:24.17 (30.18)     3:54.94 (30.77)
        4:25.72 (30.78)     4:55.01 (29.29)                                        
 14 McMullen, Patrick   SO CATHOLIC UA          4:58.82    4:55.13          3  
                  25.71       53.79 (28.08)     1:22.65 (28.86)     1:51.90 (29.25)
        2:21.63 (29.73)     2:51.97 (30.34)     3:22.80 (30.83)     3:54.53 (31.73)
        4:25.94 (31.41)     4:55.13 (29.19)                                        
 15 Finnegan, Matthew   FR SCRA                 4:55.49    4:57.06          2  
                  26.10       55.22 (29.12)     1:24.90 (29.68)     1:55.06 (30.16)
        2:25.39 (30.33)     2:55.36 (29.97)     3:26.24 (30.88)     3:56.84 (30.60)
        4:27.63 (30.79)     4:57.06 (29.43)                                        
 16 Sanborn, Eddie      FR MARYWOOD             4:58.88    4:59.11          1  
                  26.52       55.81 (29.29)     1:25.81 (30.00)     1:56.45 (30.64)
        2:27.23 (30.78)     2:58.05 (30.82)     3:28.25 (30.20)     3:58.78 (30.53)
        4:29.48 (30.70)     4:59.11 (29.63)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Wilkinson, Pat      JR SCRA                 5:04.94                   
 18 Kenyon, Justin      SR CATHOLIC UA          5:06.87                   
 19 Mitchell, Connor    SO SUSQ                 5:08.86                   
 20 Shriner, Benjamin   FR GOUCHER              5:09.39                   
 21 Martino, Alex       JR MARYWOOD             5:10.26                   
 22 Silverman, Dean     SR GOUCHER              5:11.78                   
 23 Donnelly, Connor    JR SCRA                 5:12.34                   
 24 Drennen, Kevin      FR MARYWOOD             5:17.52                   
 25 McNeel, Patrick     SR GOUCHER              5:32.33                   
 26 Berns, Mark         SO DREW                 5:36.73                   
 27 Andersen, Nik       JR DREW                 5:38.79                   
 -- Walz, Scout         FR USMMA                4:54.35         X         
 -- Vita, Al            JR USMMA                5:51.19         X         
 -- Hundley, Evan       SR CATHOLIC UA                          X         
 -- Westlake, Edward    SO SCRA                 5:17.00         X         
 -- Hutton, Zack        SR CATHOLIC UA          5:17.47         X         
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:42.81    2/8/2013 Josh McCormick, USMMA                      
        CONF: @ 4:35.83             Frank Vita, USMMA                          
        POOL: # 4:42.81    2/8/2013 Josh McCormick, USMMA                      
     NCAA-D3:   4:21.79   3/21/2012 Allen Weik, DENISON                        
                4:23.23  D3A
                4:37.33  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Saccaggi, Guido           FR CATHOLIC UA          4:44.10    4:46.64 q      
                  25.47       53.67 (28.20)     1:22.28 (28.61)     1:51.23 (28.95)
        2:20.50 (29.27)     2:49.70 (29.20)     3:19.00 (29.30)     3:48.45 (29.45)
        4:17.93 (29.48)     4:46.64 (28.71)                                        
  2 McCormick, Josh           SR USMMA                5:04.22    4:47.28 q      
                  24.53       52.08 (27.55)     1:20.40 (28.32)     1:49.27 (28.87)
        2:18.86 (29.59)     2:48.87 (30.01)     3:18.48 (29.61)     3:48.40 (29.92)
        4:17.84 (29.44)     4:47.28 (29.44)                                        
  3 Crumrine, Bill            FR SUSQ                 4:51.85    4:47.77 q      
                  25.65       54.10 (28.45)     1:23.60 (29.50)     1:53.39 (29.79)
        2:23.05 (29.66)     2:52.61 (29.56)     3:22.20 (29.59)     3:51.09 (28.89)
        4:20.21 (29.12)     4:47.77 (27.56)                                        
  4 Beabout, Jason            SO MARYWOOD             4:49.97    4:48.92 q      
                  24.86       51.91 (27.05)     1:20.31 (28.40)     1:48.88 (28.57)
        2:18.15 (29.27)     2:48.15 (30.00)     3:18.57 (30.42)     3:49.27 (30.70)
        4:19.64 (30.37)     4:48.92 (29.28)                                        
  5 Cripe, Jordan             SO USMMA                5:00.10    4:50.08 q      
                  25.65       54.07 (28.42)     1:22.97 (28.90)     1:51.96 (28.99)
        2:21.33 (29.37)     2:50.71 (29.38)     3:20.63 (29.92)     3:50.59 (29.96)
        4:20.63 (30.04)     4:50.08 (29.45)                                        
  6 Long, Tyler               SR SUSQ                 5:02.12    4:51.04 q      
                  25.84       53.88 (28.04)     1:22.60 (28.72)     1:51.75 (29.15)
        2:21.26 (29.51)     2:51.20 (29.94)     3:21.32 (30.12)     3:51.54 (30.22)
        4:21.83 (30.29)     4:51.04 (29.21)                                        
  7 Sweetman, Kevin           FR USMMA                4:59.28    4:51.38 q      
                  25.37       53.33 (27.96)     1:22.58 (29.25)     1:52.38 (29.80)
        2:22.12 (29.74)     2:51.83 (29.71)     3:21.71 (29.88)     3:51.70 (29.99)
        4:21.82 (30.12)     4:51.38 (29.56)                                        
  8 Csakai, Danny             SO SUSQ                 5:07.21    4:51.48 q      
                  25.47       53.58 (28.11)     1:22.53 (28.95)     1:52.27 (29.74)
        2:22.09 (29.82)     2:52.22 (30.13)     3:22.49 (30.27)     3:52.74 (30.25)
        4:22.69 (29.95)     4:51.48 (28.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Richter, Morgan           SO GOUCHER              4:56.60    4:52.88 q      
                  25.01       53.21 (28.20)     1:22.11 (28.90)     1:51.78 (29.67)
        2:22.05 (30.27)     2:52.52 (30.47)     3:23.25 (30.73)     3:53.99 (30.74)
        4:23.46 (29.47)     4:52.88 (29.42)                                        
 10 Finnegan, Matthew         FR SCRA                 5:05.77    4:55.49 q      
                  25.22       53.50 (28.28)     1:22.46 (28.96)     1:52.02 (29.56)
        2:22.30 (30.28)     2:52.64 (30.34)     3:23.22 (30.58)     3:54.34 (31.12)
        4:25.42 (31.08)     4:55.49 (30.07)                                        
 11 Buderwitz, Joe            FR MARYWOOD             5:02.99    4:56.55 q      
                  25.70       54.44 (28.74)     1:24.81 (30.37)     1:55.17 (30.36)
        2:25.44 (30.27)     2:56.03 (30.59)     3:26.46 (30.43)     3:57.18 (30.72)
        4:27.20 (30.02)     4:56.55 (29.35)                                        
 12 McLaughlin, Daniel        FR CATHOLIC UA          5:11.92    4:57.11 q      
                  26.48       54.82 (28.34)     1:24.26 (29.44)     1:54.11 (29.85)
        2:24.16 (30.05)     2:54.26 (30.10)     3:24.68 (30.42)     3:55.54 (30.86)
        4:26.79 (31.25)     4:57.11 (30.32)                                        
 13 Terselic, John            FR USMMA                5:09.77    4:57.18 q      
                  27.49       57.27 (29.78)     1:26.89 (29.62)     1:56.62 (29.73)
        2:26.40 (29.78)     2:56.08 (29.68)     3:26.09 (30.01)     3:56.19 (30.10)
        4:26.78 (30.59)     4:57.18 (30.40)                                        
 14 McMullen, Patrick         SO CATHOLIC UA          5:13.11    4:58.82 q      
                  26.01       54.95 (28.94)     1:24.77 (29.82)     1:54.84 (30.07)
        2:25.16 (30.32)     2:55.52 (30.36)     3:26.46 (30.94)     3:57.60 (31.14)
        4:29.10 (31.50)     4:58.82 (29.72)                                        
 15 Sanborn, Eddie            FR MARYWOOD             5:02.99    4:58.88 q      
                  26.34       55.18 (28.84)     1:25.27 (30.09)     1:55.88 (30.61)
        2:26.71 (30.83)     2:57.56 (30.85)     3:28.28 (30.72)     3:59.19 (30.91)
        4:29.94 (30.75)     4:58.88 (28.94)                                        
 16 Kuikhoven, Case           SO USMMA                5:04.46    5:00.10 q      
                  26.00       54.44 (28.44)     1:23.96 (29.52)     1:54.14 (30.18)
        2:24.58 (30.44)     2:55.25 (30.67)     3:26.16 (30.91)     3:57.78 (31.62)
        4:29.55 (31.77)     5:00.10 (30.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wilkinson, Pat            JR SCRA                 5:21.67    5:04.94        
                  26.26       55.41 (29.15)     1:25.43 (30.02)     1:56.00 (30.57)
        2:27.01 (31.01)     2:58.36 (31.35)     3:30.18 (31.82)     4:02.45 (32.27)
        4:34.27 (31.82)     5:04.94 (30.67)                                        
 18 Kenyon, Justin            SR CATHOLIC UA          5:12.75    5:06.87        
                  27.34       56.89 (29.55)     1:27.39 (30.50)     1:58.29 (30.90)
        2:29.74 (31.45)     3:00.90 (31.16)     3:32.59 (31.69)     4:04.26 (31.67)
        4:35.88 (31.62)     5:06.87 (30.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mitchell, Connor          SO SUSQ                 5:20.03    5:08.86        
                  27.08       57.23 (30.15)     1:28.02 (30.79)     1:58.93 (30.91)
        2:30.43 (31.50)     3:02.20 (31.77)     3:34.61 (32.41)     4:06.92 (32.31)
        4:38.46 (31.54)     5:08.86 (30.40)                                        
 20 Shriner, Benjamin         FR GOUCHER              5:13.78    5:09.39        
                  26.07       55.37 (29.30)     1:25.96 (30.59)     1:56.76 (30.80)
        2:28.67 (31.91)     3:00.90 (32.23)     3:33.50 (32.60)     4:06.72 (33.22)
        4:38.57 (31.85)     5:09.39 (30.82)                                        
 21 Martino, Alex             JR MARYWOOD             5:25.66    5:10.26        
                  26.08       55.00 (28.92)     1:25.48 (30.48)     1:57.32 (31.84)
        2:29.37 (32.05)     3:01.25 (31.88)     3:34.48 (33.23)     4:06.79 (32.31)
        4:39.56 (32.77)     5:10.26 (30.70)                                        
 22 Silverman, Dean           SR GOUCHER              5:23.35    5:11.78        
                  27.51       57.34 (29.83)     1:28.21 (30.87)     1:59.38 (31.17)
        2:30.52 (31.14)     3:02.04 (31.52)     3:34.42 (32.38)     4:07.33 (32.91)
        4:40.16 (32.83)     5:11.78 (31.62)                                        
 23 Donnelly, Connor          JR SCRA                 5:23.31    5:12.34        
                  27.10       56.75 (29.65)     1:27.47 (30.72)     1:59.11 (31.64)
        2:30.99 (31.88)     3:02.89 (31.90)     3:35.52 (32.63)     4:08.29 (32.77)
        4:40.70 (32.41)     5:12.34 (31.64)                                        
 24 Drennen, Kevin            FR MARYWOOD             5:15.84    5:17.52        
                  25.67       56.03 (30.36)     1:27.94 (31.91)     2:01.09 (33.15)
        2:33.88 (32.79)     3:06.23 (32.35)     3:39.73 (33.50)     4:13.70 (33.97)
        4:46.40 (32.70)     5:17.52 (31.12)                                        
 25 McNeel, Patrick           SR GOUCHER              5:36.81    5:32.33        
                  28.67     1:00.49 (31.82)     1:32.74 (32.25)     2:05.40 (32.66)
        2:38.70 (33.30)     3:12.51 (33.81)     3:46.65 (34.14)     4:21.71 (35.06)
        4:57.31 (35.60)     5:32.33 (35.02)                                        
 26 Berns, Mark               SO DREW                 5:42.55    5:36.73        
                  27.41       58.82 (31.41)     1:31.32 (32.50)     2:05.43 (34.11)
        2:40.81 (35.38)     3:16.42 (35.61)     3:51.93 (35.51)     4:27.29 (35.36)
        5:02.70 (35.41)     5:36.73 (34.03)                                        
 27 Andersen, Nik             JR DREW                 6:00.98    5:38.79        
                  29.72     1:02.18 (32.46)     1:36.30 (34.12)     2:11.41 (35.11)
        2:46.27 (34.86)     3:20.88 (34.61)     3:55.52 (34.64)     4:30.74 (35.22)
        5:05.69 (34.95)     5:38.79 (33.10)                                        
 -- Hundley, Evan             SR CATHOLIC UA          5:40.88         X         
 -- Walz, Scout               FR USMMA                5:03.48   X4:54.35        
                  25.83       54.28 (28.45)     1:23.85 (29.57)     1:53.57 (29.72)
        2:23.07 (29.50)     2:52.82 (29.75)     3:23.01 (30.19)     3:53.58 (30.57)
        4:23.93 (30.35)     4:54.35 (30.42)                                        
 -- Westlake, Edward          SO SCRA                 5:31.54   X5:17.00        
                  26.76       56.32 (29.56)     1:27.02 (30.70)     1:58.80 (31.78)
        2:31.37 (32.57)     3:04.52 (33.15)     3:37.92 (33.40)     4:11.53 (33.61)
        4:45.35 (33.82)     5:17.00 (31.65)                                        
 -- Hutton, Zack              SR CATHOLIC UA          5:36.43   X5:17.47        
                  27.25       57.11 (29.86)     1:27.68 (30.57)     1:59.08 (31.40)
        2:31.23 (32.15)     3:04.00 (32.77)     3:37.35 (33.35)     4:11.02 (33.67)
        4:44.60 (33.58)     5:17.47 (32.87)                                        
 -- Vita, Al                  JR USMMA                5:50.84   X5:51.19        
                  28.94     1:01.45 (32.51)     1:34.94 (33.49)     2:09.83 (34.89)
        2:45.96 (36.13)     3:22.30 (36.34)     3:59.04 (36.74)     4:36.42 (37.38)
        5:14.15 (37.73)     5:51.19 (37.04)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:08.95    2/8/2013 Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
        CONF: @ 2:08.95             Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
        POOL: # 2:08.95    2/8/2013 Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
     NCAA-D3:   1:58.81   3/20/2013 Caroline Wilson, WILLIAMS                  
                2:00.57  D3A
                2:08.00  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lessard, Kelsey     SO SUSQ                 2:12.91    2:10.34         20  
                  28.67     1:02.68 (34.01)     1:39.73 (37.05)     2:10.34 (30.61)
  2 Palmer, Hillary     SR JUNIATA              2:13.69    2:11.88         17  
                  28.96     1:01.39 (32.43)     1:40.53 (39.14)     2:11.88 (31.35)
  3 Fimple, Erika       FR JUNIATA              2:14.62    2:14.35         16  
                  28.39     1:02.91 (34.52)     1:42.88 (39.97)     2:14.35 (31.47)
  4 Green, Jolyn        FR USMMA                2:15.52    2:14.71         15  
                  29.50     1:02.91 (33.41)     1:41.86 (38.95)     2:14.71 (32.85)
  5 Craver, Nicole      JR GOUCHER              2:15.71    2:15.25         14  
                  29.82     1:05.33 (35.51)     1:43.88 (38.55)     2:15.25 (31.37)
  6 Agnello, Paige      JR SCRA                 2:15.11    2:16.15         13  
                  29.35     1:03.90 (34.55)     1:42.80 (38.90)     2:16.15 (33.35)
  7 Morrissey, Alexa    SR DREW                 2:17.38    2:17.11         12  
                  28.55     1:03.33 (34.78)     1:45.10 (41.77)     2:17.11 (32.01)
  8 Olsen, Emily        SR USMMA                2:17.19    2:17.83         11  
                  30.11     1:06.07 (35.96)     1:44.50 (38.43)     2:17.83 (33.33)
B - Final
  9 Walsh, Alexis       JR SCRA                 2:18.89    2:16.06          9  
                  29.83     1:06.09 (36.26)     1:43.32 (37.23)     2:16.06 (32.74)
 10 McElwee, Erin       FR SUSQ                 2:17.39    2:16.24          7  
                  29.02     1:01.44 (32.42)     1:44.12 (42.68)     2:16.24 (32.12)
 11 Petersen, Kim       SO MARYWOOD             2:18.52    2:16.86          6  
                  29.73     1:05.87 (36.14)     1:44.40 (38.53)     2:16.86 (32.46)
 12 Braun, Tori         FR DREW                 2:19.58    2:17.88          5  
                  29.70     1:03.44 (33.74)     1:45.30 (41.86)     2:17.88 (32.58)
 13 Molinaro, Breanna   FR CATHOLIC UA          2:20.00    2:18.39          4  
                  29.70     1:07.59 (37.89)     1:46.38 (38.79)     2:18.39 (32.01)
 14 Meringolo, Samanth  SR SUSQ                 2:18.71    2:19.09          3  
                  29.64     1:04.74 (35.10)     1:47.16 (42.42)     2:19.09 (31.93)
 15 Boyson, Emily       JR USMMA                2:20.23    2:20.99          2  
                  29.96     1:09.02 (39.06)     1:47.76 (38.74)     2:20.99 (33.23)
 16 McMahon, Colleen    SR SCRA                 2:20.36    2:22.13          1  
                  30.89     1:08.30 (37.41)     1:47.83 (39.53)     2:22.13 (34.30)
Preliminaries
 17 Castellano, Nicole  SO CATHOLIC UA          2:22.08                   
 18 Wei, Laurie         SO CATHOLIC UA          2:23.64                   
 19 Coffey, Caroline    FR CATHOLIC UA          2:24.14                   
 20 Caiati, Tricia      FR MARYWOOD             2:24.57                   
 21 Dannessa, Susanne   JR USMMA                2:26.42                   
 22 Rhodes, Sarah       SO JUNIATA              2:26.75                   
 23 Brower, Kellyn      JR GOUCHER              2:27.10                   
 24 Melnik, Sarah       JR SCRA                 2:27.54                   
 25 Doran, Tierney      SR GOUCHER              2:32.37                   
 26 Little, Jamielynn   FR MARYWOOD             2:38.50                   
 27 Lam, Nancy          SR DREW                 2:46.68                   
 -- Panayotova, Bilyan  SR SUSQ                 2:29.12         X         
 -- Linsky, Dana        FR SUSQ                 2:29.20         X         
 -- Kehoe, Brianne      FR SCRA                 2:33.65         X         
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:08.95    2/8/2013 Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
        CONF: @ 2:08.95             Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
        POOL: # 2:08.95    2/8/2013 Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
     NCAA-D3:   1:58.81   3/20/2013 Caroline Wilson, WILLIAMS                  
                2:00.57  D3A
                2:08.00  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lessard, Kelsey           SO SUSQ                 2:14.05    2:12.91 q      
                  28.88     1:02.89 (34.01)     1:41.76 (38.87)     2:12.91 (31.15)
  2 Palmer, Hillary           SR JUNIATA              2:18.93    2:13.69 q      
                  28.49     1:01.31 (32.82)     1:41.13 (39.82)     2:13.69 (32.56)
  3 Fimple, Erika             FR JUNIATA              2:18.41    2:14.62 q      
                  27.85     1:02.58 (34.73)     1:42.75 (40.17)     2:14.62 (31.87)
  4 Agnello, Paige            JR SCRA                 2:21.72    2:15.11 q      
                  29.46     1:04.15 (34.69)     1:42.18 (38.03)     2:15.11 (32.93)
  5 Green, Jolyn              FR USMMA                2:21.77    2:15.52 q      
                  29.46     1:02.95 (33.49)     1:41.87 (38.92)     2:15.52 (33.65)
  6 Craver, Nicole            JR GOUCHER              2:18.45    2:15.71 q      
                  30.37     1:05.66 (35.29)     1:44.71 (39.05)     2:15.71 (31.00)
  7 Olsen, Emily              SR USMMA                2:25.11    2:17.19 q      
                  30.06     1:06.17 (36.11)     1:44.57 (38.40)     2:17.19 (32.62)
  8 Morrissey, Alexa          SR DREW                 2:20.61    2:17.38 q      
                  29.13     1:02.74 (33.61)     1:44.62 (41.88)     2:17.38 (32.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McElwee, Erin             FR SUSQ                 2:17.82    2:17.39 q      
                  29.84     1:02.73 (32.89)     1:45.21 (42.48)     2:17.39 (32.18)
 10 Petersen, Kim             SO MARYWOOD             2:21.92    2:18.52 q      
                  29.37     1:05.80 (36.43)     1:45.05 (39.25)     2:18.52 (33.47)
 11 Meringolo, Samantha       SR SUSQ                 2:23.44    2:18.71 q      
                  30.25     1:05.41 (35.16)     1:46.65 (41.24)     2:18.71 (32.06)
 12 Walsh, Alexis             JR SCRA                 2:23.48    2:18.89 q      
                  29.73     1:06.75 (37.02)     1:45.03 (38.28)     2:18.89 (33.86)
 13 Braun, Tori               FR DREW                 2:22.19    2:19.58 q      
                  29.37     1:03.15 (33.78)     1:45.58 (42.43)     2:19.58 (34.00)
 14 Molinaro, Breanna         FR CATHOLIC UA          2:16.65    2:20.00 q      
                  29.71     1:08.21 (38.50)     1:47.66 (39.45)     2:20.00 (32.34)
 15 Boyson, Emily             JR USMMA                2:29.72    2:20.23 q      
                  30.23     1:08.83 (38.60)     1:47.23 (38.40)     2:20.23 (33.00)
 16 McMahon, Colleen          SR SCRA                 2:24.40    2:20.36 q      
                  30.29     1:06.90 (36.61)     1:46.46 (39.56)     2:20.36 (33.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Castellano, Nicole        SO CATHOLIC UA          2:22.65    2:22.08        
                  30.72     1:07.37 (36.65)     1:48.75 (41.38)     2:22.08 (33.33)
 18 Wei, Laurie               SO CATHOLIC UA          2:25.08    2:23.64        
                  30.67     1:06.97 (36.30)     1:49.72 (42.75)     2:23.64 (33.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Coffey, Caroline          FR CATHOLIC UA          2:22.35    2:24.14        
                  29.16     1:05.29 (36.13)     1:48.75 (43.46)     2:24.14 (35.39)
 20 Caiati, Tricia            FR MARYWOOD             2:27.39    2:24.57        
                  31.80     1:08.50 (36.70)     1:50.88 (42.38)     2:24.57 (33.69)
 21 Dannessa, Susanne         JR USMMA                2:37.04    2:26.42        
                  32.05     1:09.10 (37.05)     1:49.49 (40.39)     2:26.42 (36.93)
 22 Rhodes, Sarah             SO JUNIATA              2:30.26    2:26.75        
                  30.15     1:05.35 (35.20)     1:49.31 (43.96)     2:26.75 (37.44)
 23 Brower, Kellyn            JR GOUCHER              2:30.91    2:27.10        
                  32.24     1:09.39 (37.15)     1:53.14 (43.75)     2:27.10 (33.96)
 24 Melnik, Sarah             JR SCRA                 2:31.77    2:27.54        
                  31.51     1:12.42 (40.91)     1:51.70 (39.28)     2:27.54 (35.84)
 25 Doran, Tierney            SR GOUCHER              2:39.29    2:32.37        
                  33.07     1:11.53 (38.46)     1:55.11 (43.58)     2:32.37 (37.26)
 26 Little, Jamielynn         FR MARYWOOD             2:40.37    2:38.50        
                  32.03     1:12.93 (40.90)     2:02.67 (49.74)     2:38.50 (35.83)
 27 Lam, Nancy                SR DREW                 2:49.26    2:46.68        
                  34.73     1:19.77 (45.04)     2:07.40 (47.63)     2:46.68 (39.28)
 -- Panayotova, Bilyana       SR SUSQ                 2:30.38   X2:29.12        
                  32.70     1:10.12 (37.42)     1:53.03 (42.91)     2:29.12 (36.09)
 -- Linsky, Dana              FR SUSQ                 2:30.81   X2:29.20        
                  32.94     1:09.85 (36.91)     1:53.45 (43.60)     2:29.20 (35.75)
 -- Kehoe, Brianne            FR SCRA                 2:37.12   X2:33.65        
                  32.32     1:10.16 (37.84)     1:55.48 (45.32)     2:33.65 (38.17)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:53.96   2/10/2012 Chadd Lee, SUSQ                            
        CONF: @ 1:51.20             John Fields, USMMA                         
        POOL: # 1:53.96   2/10/2012 Chadd Lee, SUSQ                            
     NCAA-D3:   1:46.97   3/19/1998 Gary Simon, CLAREMONT-M-S                  
                1:47.97  D3A
                1:53.77  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lindgren, Kevin     JR USMMA                1:57.44    1:50.71@D3B     20  
                  23.85       50.96 (27.11)     1:24.11 (33.15)     1:50.71 (26.60)
  2 Capozella, Caleb    SR CATHOLIC UA          1:58.60    1:55.57         17  
                  24.99       53.67 (28.68)     1:29.39 (35.72)     1:55.57 (26.18)
  3 Butt, Austin        FR USMMA                1:57.98    1:57.00         16  
                  24.88       54.19 (29.31)     1:29.35 (35.16)     1:57.00 (27.65)
  4 Calhoun, Sam        FR SUSQ                 1:58.88    1:58.01         15  
                  25.64       55.67 (30.03)     1:29.80 (34.13)     1:58.01 (28.21)
  5 Cihak, Joe          FR CATHOLIC UA          1:59.54    1:58.09         14  
                  25.17       55.23 (30.06)     1:30.16 (34.93)     1:58.09 (27.93)
  6 Hewitt, Stone       FR USMMA                1:59.86    1:58.48         13  
                  24.78       57.50 (32.72)     1:30.10 (32.60)     1:58.48 (28.38)
  7 Roberts, Blair      SO USMMA                1:58.86    1:58.50         12  
                  24.56       54.00 (29.44)     1:29.77 (35.77)     1:58.50 (28.73)
  8 Jepsen, Josh        FR USMMA                1:59.61    2:00.43         11  
                  25.09       57.11 (32.02)     1:32.19 (35.08)     2:00.43 (28.24)
B - Final
  9 Lawrence, Eric      FR SUSQ                 1:59.94    1:56.63          9  
                  25.81       54.59 (28.78)     1:29.22 (34.63)     1:56.63 (27.41)
 10 Richter, Colin      SO GOUCHER              2:00.44    1:56.91          7  
                  24.52       54.32 (29.80)     1:28.78 (34.46)     1:56.91 (28.13)
 11 Kelsik, William     SO USMMA                2:03.27    1:59.99          6  
                  24.71       55.73 (31.02)     1:31.22 (35.49)     1:59.99 (28.77)
 12 Haney, Zack         JR MARYWOOD             2:00.88    2:00.18          5  
                  25.35       55.53 (30.18)     1:31.77 (36.24)     2:00.18 (28.41)
 13 Miller, David       FR SUSQ                 2:03.04    2:00.37          4  
                  25.81       56.75 (30.94)     1:32.23 (35.48)     2:00.37 (28.14)
 14 Ambrose, Michael    JR SCRA                 2:02.85    2:02.38          3  
                  26.79       59.47 (32.68)     1:32.73 (33.26)     2:02.38 (29.65)
 15 Burnett, Kyle       SO SCRA                 2:03.79    2:03.16          2  
                  26.51       58.46 (31.95)     1:34.87 (36.41)     2:03.16 (28.29)
 16 Flint, Matt         JR SCRA                 2:02.63    2:03.67          1  
                  25.37       58.22 (32.85)     1:33.91 (35.69)     2:03.67 (29.76)
Preliminaries
 17 Amodio, Logan       FR DREW                 2:04.03                   
 18 Saxon, Phil         JR DREW                 2:04.04                   
 19 Boster, Cameron     SR SUSQ                 2:04.13                   
 20 Sasse, Snarl        FR USMMA                2:04.45                   
 21 Zagaja, Robert      FR USMMA                2:05.14                   
 22 Missal, Tom         FR MARYWOOD             2:05.85                   
 23 Nelson, Cody        SO GOUCHER              2:06.81                   
 24 Hammett, Tyler      FR CATHOLIC UA          2:07.69                   
 25 Jennings, Daniel    SO SCRA                 2:11.26                   
 26 Capozella, Josh     FR CATHOLIC UA          2:13.75                   
 27 Alton, Shane        JR SCRA                 2:14.34                   
 28 DeMarco, Bobby      FR DREW                 2:16.50                   
 29 Malafronte, Christ  FR SCRA                 2:20.85                   
 30 Hughes, Joseph      FR GOUCHER              2:21.70                   
 -- Rodgers, Alex       SO USMMA                2:04.44         X         
 -- Gabbard, Ben        JR USMMA                2:07.21         X         
 -- Hundley, Evan       SR CATHOLIC UA          2:10.02         X         
 -- Thompson, Keigan    SO USMMA                2:07.18         X         
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:53.96   2/10/2012 Chadd Lee, SUSQ                            
        CONF: @ 1:51.20             John Fields, USMMA                         
        POOL: # 1:53.96   2/10/2012 Chadd Lee, SUSQ                            
     NCAA-D3:   1:46.97   3/19/1998 Gary Simon, CLAREMONT-M-S                  
                1:47.97  D3A
                1:53.77  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindgren, Kevin           JR USMMA                1:58.25    1:57.44 q      
                  24.79       54.43 (29.64)     1:30.49 (36.06)     1:57.44 (26.95)
  2 Butt, Austin              FR USMMA                2:02.00    1:57.98 q      
                  25.36       54.66 (29.30)     1:29.35 (34.69)     1:57.98 (28.63)
  3 Capozella, Caleb          SR CATHOLIC UA          2:03.35    1:58.60 q      
                  24.98       54.92 (29.94)     1:31.14 (36.22)     1:58.60 (27.46)
  4 Roberts, Blair            SO USMMA                2:04.46    1:58.86 q      
                  24.81       54.07 (29.26)     1:29.68 (35.61)     1:58.86 (29.18)
  5 Calhoun, Sam              FR SUSQ                 2:02.77    1:58.88 q      
                  25.89       56.08 (30.19)     1:30.50 (34.42)     1:58.88 (28.38)
  6 Cihak, Joe                FR CATHOLIC UA          2:01.72    1:59.54 q      
                  25.10       55.35 (30.25)     1:31.06 (35.71)     1:59.54 (28.48)
  7 Jepsen, Josh              FR USMMA                2:03.40    1:59.61 q      
                  25.19       56.78 (31.59)     1:31.49 (34.71)     1:59.61 (28.12)
  8 Hewitt, Stone             FR USMMA                2:04.92    1:59.86 q      
                  24.45       58.01 (33.56)     1:30.96 (32.95)     1:59.86 (28.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lawrence, Eric            FR SUSQ                 2:00.42    1:59.94 q      
                  25.34       55.74 (30.40)     1:31.73 (35.99)     1:59.94 (28.21)
 10 Richter, Colin            SO GOUCHER              2:02.07    2:00.44 q      
                  25.27       55.97 (30.70)     1:31.61 (35.64)     2:00.44 (28.83)
 11 Haney, Zack               JR MARYWOOD             2:02.34    2:00.88 q      
                  25.46       55.61 (30.15)     1:32.42 (36.81)     2:00.88 (28.46)
 12 Flint, Matt               JR SCRA                 2:05.62    2:02.63 q      
                  25.19       57.32 (32.13)     1:33.50 (36.18)     2:02.63 (29.13)
 13 Ambrose, Michael          JR SCRA                 2:05.56    2:02.85 q      
                  26.49       59.58 (33.09)     1:32.80 (33.22)     2:02.85 (30.05)
 14 Miller, David             FR SUSQ                 2:05.01    2:03.04 q      
                  25.44       56.94 (31.50)     1:33.76 (36.82)     2:03.04 (29.28)
 15 Kelsik, William           SO USMMA                2:09.42    2:03.27 q      
                  25.09       56.53 (31.44)     1:34.06 (37.53)     2:03.27 (29.21)
 16 Burnett, Kyle             SO SCRA                 2:05.62    2:03.79 q      
                  26.83       58.42 (31.59)     1:35.46 (37.04)     2:03.79 (28.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Amodio, Logan             FR DREW                 2:08.44    2:04.03        
                  25.71       58.21 (32.50)     1:33.82 (35.61)     2:04.03 (30.21)
 18 Saxon, Phil               JR DREW                 2:09.24    2:04.04        
                  26.95       59.96 (33.01)     1:34.77 (34.81)     2:04.04 (29.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Boster, Cameron           SR SUSQ                 2:11.92    2:04.13        
                  27.08       59.09 (32.01)     1:36.01 (36.92)     2:04.13 (28.12)
 20 Sasse, Snarl              FR USMMA                2:07.19    2:04.45        
                  27.45     1:00.66 (33.21)     1:34.56 (33.90)     2:04.45 (29.89)
 21 Zagaja, Robert            FR USMMA                2:09.67    2:05.14        
                  27.27       58.14 (30.87)     1:34.25 (36.11)     2:05.14 (30.89)
 22 Missal, Tom               FR MARYWOOD             2:10.01    2:05.85        
                  25.03       57.69 (32.66)     1:36.38 (38.69)     2:05.85 (29.47)
 23 Nelson, Cody              SO GOUCHER              2:08.31    2:06.81        
                  26.44       57.91 (31.47)     1:35.12 (37.21)     2:06.81 (31.69)
 24 Hammett, Tyler            FR CATHOLIC UA          2:10.07    2:07.69        
                  26.24       58.93 (32.69)     1:36.55 (37.62)     2:07.69 (31.14)
 25 Jennings, Daniel          SO SCRA                 2:10.38    2:11.26        
                  27.85     1:01.61 (33.76)     1:38.93 (37.32)     2:11.26 (32.33)
 26 Capozella, Josh           FR CATHOLIC UA          2:18.00    2:13.75        
                  27.72     1:00.41 (32.69)     1:41.33 (40.92)     2:13.75 (32.42)
 27 Alton, Shane              JR SCRA                 2:18.48    2:14.34        
                  28.65     1:03.65 (35.00)     1:42.34 (38.69)     2:14.34 (32.00)
 28 DeMarco, Bobby            FR DREW                 2:20.68    2:16.50        
                  28.07     1:04.35 (36.28)     1:44.65 (40.30)     2:16.50 (31.85)
 29 Malafronte, Christopher   FR SCRA                 2:23.88    2:20.85        
                  29.48     1:10.87 (41.39)     1:48.15 (37.28)     2:20.85 (32.70)
 30 Hughes, Joseph            FR GOUCHER              2:26.59    2:21.70        
                  29.86     1:05.30 (35.44)     1:47.97 (42.67)     2:21.70 (33.73)
 -- Rodgers, Alex             SO USMMA                2:09.37   X2:04.44        
                  25.24       56.69 (31.45)     1:33.66 (36.97)     2:04.44 (30.78)
 -- Thompson, Keigan          SO USMMA                2:21.73   X2:07.18        
                  25.82     1:00.00 (34.18)     1:36.74 (36.74)     2:07.18 (30.44)
 -- Gabbard, Ben              JR USMMA                2:17.68   X2:07.21        
                  25.92       58.25 (32.33)     1:36.38 (38.13)     2:07.21 (30.83)
 -- Hundley, Evan             SR CATHOLIC UA          2:14.32   X2:10.02        
                  27.97     1:02.17 (34.20)     1:39.05 (36.88)     2:10.02 (30.97)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 24.31   2/10/2012 Catherine Anlas, MARYWOOD                    
        CONF: @ 24.31             Catherine Anlas, MARYWOOD                    
        POOL: # 24.31   2/10/2012 Catherine Anlas, MARYWOOD                    
     NCAA-D3:   22.71   3/18/2009 Elizabeth Carlton, KENYON                    
                22.91  D3A
                23.89  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wisler, Julia       JR CATHOLIC UA            24.88      24.57         20  
  2 Anlas, Cate         JR MARYWOOD               24.52      24.58         17  
  3 Nye, Emily          SO JUNIATA                24.88      24.77         16  
  4 Harrington, Jessic  SR DREW                   25.16      24.85         15  
  5 Cahn, Tzvia         SO JUNIATA                25.31      25.32         13.5
  5 Franciscovich, Sar  SR SCRA                   25.40      25.32         13.5
  7 Doherty, Julia      SO SUSQ                   25.43      25.39         12  
  8 Morrissey, Alexa    SR DREW                   25.32      25.48         11  
B - Final
  9 Cole, Lexi          JR SUSQ                   25.52      25.35          9  
 10 Weingarten, Ashlee  FR SUSQ                   25.57      25.45          7  
 11 Bornman, Alex       JR SUSQ                   25.62      25.53          6  
 12 Murphy, Julia       SO SCRA                   25.67      25.76          5  
 13 Demet, Nina         FR USMMA                  25.85      25.80          4  
 14 Rush, Meaghan       FR CATHOLIC UA            26.05      25.82          3  
 15 Merino, Jessica     SR SCRA                   25.79      25.91          2  
 16 Hannifin, Elizabet  FR GOUCHER                25.87      26.09          1  
Preliminaries
 17 Barlow, Valerie     JR MARYWOOD               26.10                   
 18 Digiacinto, Nicole  JR CATHOLIC UA            26.22                   
 19 Richart, Lizzie     FR SUSQ                   26.28                   
 20 Hall, Erin          FR CATHOLIC UA            26.32                   
 21 Jessup, Jordan      FR DREW                   26.38                   
 22 Doyle, Chelsea      SR CATHOLIC UA            26.51                   
 23 McAnelly, Kelsy     SR SCRA                   26.52                   
 24 Sandor, Hanna       FR SCRA                   26.58                   
 25 Smith, Tiffany      FR MARYWOOD               26.76                   
 26 Meingossner, Mary   JR JUNIATA                26.81                   
 27 Velott, Kayleigh    SO MARYWOOD               26.82                   
 28 Cassandro, Cara     SO MARYWOOD               26.92                   
 29 Babinski, Elizabet  FR SCRA                   26.97                   
 29 Zeigler, Kristin    SO DREW                   26.97                   
 31 Jordan, Kelly       SO SCRA                   27.04                   
 32 Ciszek, Katie       JR MARYWOOD               27.11                   
 33 Durbin, Andrea      JR CATHOLIC UA            27.22                   
 34 Rose, Elizabeth     SO USMMA                  27.30                   
 35 Wagner, Paige       FR SUSQ                   27.35                   
 36 Desiderio, Alyssa   SR MARYWOOD               27.64                   
 37 Kotula, Becca       FR GOUCHER                27.70                   
 38 Keehn, Laura        SR CATHOLIC UA            28.08                   
 39 Castro, Amber       FR JUNIATA                28.89                   
 40 Doran, Tierney      SR GOUCHER                28.92                   
 41 Hutsebaut, Rebecca  JR DREW                   29.07                   
 42 Proenca, Kim        JR JUNIATA                29.15                   
 43 Nicolas, Abby       SO MARYWOOD               29.94                   
 44 D'Orazio, Patrice   SR GOUCHER                29.98                   
 45 Syed, Parisa        JR GOUCHER                34.95                   
 -- Kemp, Danielle      FR CATHOLIC UA            27.05         X         
 -- Casper, Liz         JR CATHOLIC UA            32.32         X         
 -- Jones, Elizabeth    FR SUSQ                   28.64         X         
 -- Caruso, Natalie     FR SCRA                   27.85         X         
 -- Banks, Avanti       JR SUSQ                   26.63         X         
 -- Hess, Maggie        JR SUSQ                   27.59         X         
 -- Prikasky, Maria     SO CATHOLIC UA            30.29         X         
 -- Taylor, Ali         SR CATHOLIC UA            29.55         X         
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 24.31   2/10/2012 Catherine Anlas, MARYWOOD                    
        CONF: @ 24.31             Catherine Anlas, MARYWOOD                    
        POOL: # 24.31   2/10/2012 Catherine Anlas, MARYWOOD                    
     NCAA-D3:   22.71   3/18/2009 Elizabeth Carlton, KENYON                    
                22.91  D3A
                23.89  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Anlas, Cate               JR MARYWOOD               25.22      24.52 q      
  2 Wisler, Julia             JR CATHOLIC UA            24.92      24.88 q      
  2 Nye, Emily                SO JUNIATA                25.29      24.88 q      
  4 Harrington, Jessica       SR DREW                   25.87      25.16 q      
  5 Cahn, Tzvia               SO JUNIATA                26.22      25.31 q      
  6 Morrissey, Alexa          SR DREW                   26.10      25.32 q      
  7 Franciscovich, Sara       SR SCRA                   25.59      25.40 q      
  8 Doherty, Julia            SO SUSQ                   25.57      25.43 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cole, Lexi                JR SUSQ                   26.15      25.52 q      
 10 Weingarten, Ashlee        FR SUSQ                   26.10      25.57 q      
 11 Bornman, Alex             JR SUSQ                   25.47      25.62 q      
 12 Murphy, Julia             SO SCRA                   26.13      25.67 q      
 13 Merino, Jessica           SR SCRA                   26.35      25.79 q      
 14 Demet, Nina               FR USMMA                  25.94      25.85 q      
 15 Hannifin, Elizabeth       FR GOUCHER                26.53      25.87 q      
 16 Rush, Meaghan             FR CATHOLIC UA            26.48      26.05 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barlow, Valerie           JR MARYWOOD               26.57      26.10        
 18 Digiacinto, Nicole        JR CATHOLIC UA            26.44      26.22        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Richart, Lizzie           FR SUSQ                   26.36      26.28        
 20 Hall, Erin                FR CATHOLIC UA            27.55      26.32        
 21 Jessup, Jordan            FR DREW                   27.12      26.38        
 22 Doyle, Chelsea            SR CATHOLIC UA            26.73      26.51        
 23 McAnelly, Kelsy           SR SCRA                   26.63      26.52        
 24 Sandor, Hanna             FR SCRA                   26.82      26.58        
 25 Smith, Tiffany            FR MARYWOOD               26.76      26.76        
 26 Meingossner, Mary Kate    JR JUNIATA                28.01      26.81        
 27 Velott, Kayleigh          SO MARYWOOD               27.67      26.82        
 28 Cassandro, Cara           SO MARYWOOD               27.50      26.92        
 29 Babinski, Elizabeth       FR SCRA                   27.88      26.97        
 29 Zeigler, Kristin          SO DREW                   28.18      26.97        
 31 Jordan, Kelly             SO SCRA                   26.96      27.04        
 32 Ciszek, Katie             JR MARYWOOD               28.77      27.11        
 33 Durbin, Andrea            JR CATHOLIC UA            27.16      27.22        
 34 Rose, Elizabeth           SO USMMA                  29.68      27.30        
 35 Wagner, Paige             FR SUSQ                   28.23      27.35        
 36 Desiderio, Alyssa         SR MARYWOOD               31.27      27.64        
 37 Kotula, Becca             FR GOUCHER                28.89      27.70        
 38 Keehn, Laura              SR CATHOLIC UA            27.99      28.08        
 39 Castro, Amber             FR JUNIATA                29.82      28.89        
 40 Doran, Tierney            SR GOUCHER                30.61      28.92        
 41 Hutsebaut, Rebecca        JR DREW                   31.03      29.07        
 42 Proenca, Kim              JR JUNIATA                29.30      29.15        
 43 Nicolas, Abby             SO MARYWOOD               30.54      29.94        
 44 D'Orazio, Patrice         SR GOUCHER                31.27      29.98        
 45 Syed, Parisa              JR GOUCHER                36.07      34.95        
 -- Banks, Avanti             JR SUSQ                   27.45     X26.63        
 -- Kemp, Danielle            FR CATHOLIC UA            27.04     X27.05        
 -- Hess, Maggie              JR SUSQ                   28.74     X27.59        
 -- Caruso, Natalie           FR SCRA                   27.75     X27.85        
 -- Jones, Elizabeth          FR SUSQ                   28.70     X28.64        
 -- Taylor, Ali               SR CATHOLIC UA            29.54     X29.55        
 -- Prikasky, Maria           SO CATHOLIC UA            30.20     X30.29        
 -- Casper, Liz               JR CATHOLIC UA            32.65     X32.32        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 20.38    2/8/2013 Joshua Heller, SUSQ                          
        CONF: @ 20.38             Joshua Heller, SUSQ                          
        POOL: # 20.38    2/8/2013 Joshua Heller, SUSQ                          
     NCAA-D3:   19.38   3/21/2012 Zach Turk, KENYON                            
                19.81  D3A
                20.88  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grillo, Dominic     SR CATHOLIC UA            21.36      21.38         20  
  2 Cherry, Lucas       FR SUSQ                   21.70      21.49         17  
  3 Davis, Sam          JR GOUCHER                21.63      21.64         16  
  4 Wagner, Matt        SO CATHOLIC UA            21.61      21.74         15  
  5 Butt, Austin        FR USMMA                  21.76      21.80         14  
  6 Brice, Alvaro       JR USMMA                  21.81      21.93         13  
  7 Pisano, Anthony     JR MARYWOOD               21.76      21.96         12  
  8 Owens, Grant        SO SCRA                   21.90      22.04         11  
B - Final
  9 Holmes, Ryan        JR SCRA                   22.25      22.09          9  
 10 Adams, Dan          SO MARYWOOD               22.12      22.11          7  
 11 Haas, Nick          FR CATHOLIC UA            22.16      22.17          6  
 12 Frazier, Duncan     SO SUSQ                   22.13      22.28          5  
 13 Stewart, Jourdan    FR SUSQ                   22.41      22.33          4  
 14 Solace, Mark        FR CATHOLIC UA            22.42      22.41          3  
 15 Parrott, Derek      JR SCRA                   22.09      22.57          2  
 16 Entenman, Shawn     JR SUSQ                   22.29      22.58          1  
Preliminaries
 17 Hughes, John        SR SCRA                   22.57                   
 18 Scholl, Bryon       FR MARYWOOD               22.58                   
 19 Gill, Stephen       SR CATHOLIC UA            22.67                   
 20 McCrossan, Brendan  JR SCRA                   22.76                   
 21 Mooers, Stephen     JR CATHOLIC UA            22.98                   
 22 Pfaeffle, Eddie     FR CATHOLIC UA            23.28                   
 23 Goetjen, Austin     SR DREW                   23.35                   
 24 Gerber, Grant       FR GOUCHER                23.76                   
 25 Smoliga, Mike       SO DREW                   23.94                   
 26 Coon, Andrew        FR GOUCHER                23.97                   
 27 Stauffer, Michael   SR MARYWOOD               24.01                   
 28 Gleason, Daniel     SR SCRA                   24.16                   
 29 Deptula, Jakub      SR CATHOLIC UA            24.27                   
 30 Tribbett, Patrick   SO GOUCHER                24.71                   
 31 Mari, Peter         FR DREW                   24.76                   
 32 Worden, Chris       FR DREW                   24.91                   
 33 Jeffries, Justin    SO GOUCHER                25.34                   
 34 Macdonald-Martell,  SO SUSQ                   25.58                   
 35 Hemond, Colin       JR GOUCHER                26.67                   
 36 DiGuglielmo, Thoma  SR DREW                   28.11                   
 -- Irizarry, Justin    FR SCRA                   23.77         X         
 -- Furman, Tim         FR USMMA                  22.57         X         
 -- Aguiar, Llorenc     SO USMMA                  24.11         X         
 -- O'Brien, Thomas     SO USMMA                  23.08         X         
 -- Holzberger, Alex    SO CATHOLIC UA            24.45         X         
 -- Avallone, Tommy     FR CATHOLIC UA            23.16         X         
 -- Duval, Peter        FR CATHOLIC UA            25.55         X         
 -- Coyra-Calienes, Er  SO CATHOLIC UA            25.11         X         
 -- Swider, Kelly       FR SUSQ                   24.90         X         
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 20.38    2/8/2013 Joshua Heller, SUSQ                          
        CONF: @ 20.38             Joshua Heller, SUSQ                          
        POOL: # 20.38    2/8/2013 Joshua Heller, SUSQ                          
     NCAA-D3:   19.38   3/21/2012 Zach Turk, KENYON                            
                19.81  D3A
                20.88  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Grillo, Dominic           SR CATHOLIC UA            21.85      21.36 q      
  2 Wagner, Matt              SO CATHOLIC UA            22.64      21.61 q      
  3 Davis, Sam                JR GOUCHER                22.32      21.63 q      
  4 Cherry, Lucas             FR SUSQ                   21.65      21.70 q      
  5 Butt, Austin              FR USMMA                  21.78      21.76 q      
  5 Pisano, Anthony           JR MARYWOOD               22.10      21.76 q      
  7 Brice, Alvaro             JR USMMA                  22.17      21.81 q      
  8 Owens, Grant              SO SCRA                   22.16      21.90 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parrott, Derek            JR SCRA                   22.80      22.09 q      
 10 Adams, Dan                SO MARYWOOD               22.18      22.12 q      
 11 Frazier, Duncan           SO SUSQ                   22.13      22.13 q      
 12 Haas, Nick                FR CATHOLIC UA            22.50      22.16 q      
 13 Holmes, Ryan              JR SCRA                   22.73      22.25 q      
 14 Entenman, Shawn           JR SUSQ                   23.26      22.29 q      
 15 Stewart, Jourdan          FR SUSQ                   22.75      22.41 q      
 16 Solace, Mark              FR CATHOLIC UA            23.11      22.42 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hughes, John              SR SCRA                   22.72      22.57        
 18 Scholl, Bryon             FR MARYWOOD               23.03      22.58        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gill, Stephen             SR CATHOLIC UA            23.26      22.67        
 20 McCrossan, Brendan        JR SCRA                   23.11      22.76        
 21 Mooers, Stephen           JR CATHOLIC UA            24.06      22.98        
 22 Pfaeffle, Eddie           FR CATHOLIC UA            23.63      23.28        
 23 Goetjen, Austin           SR DREW                   23.86      23.35        
 24 Gerber, Grant             FR GOUCHER                23.73      23.76        
 25 Smoliga, Mike             SO DREW                   24.45      23.94        
 26 Coon, Andrew              FR GOUCHER                24.67      23.97        
 27 Stauffer, Michael         SR MARYWOOD               24.38      24.01        
 28 Gleason, Daniel           SR SCRA                   25.39      24.16        
 29 Deptula, Jakub            SR CATHOLIC UA            24.72      24.27        
 30 Tribbett, Patrick         SO GOUCHER                26.22      24.71        
 31 Mari, Peter               FR DREW                   25.89      24.76        
 32 Worden, Chris             FR DREW                   24.68      24.91        
 33 Jeffries, Justin          SO GOUCHER                26.58      25.34        
 34 Macdonald-Martell, Nicho  SO SUSQ                   25.81      25.58        
 35 Hemond, Colin             JR GOUCHER                27.19      26.67        
 36 DiGuglielmo, Thomas       SR DREW                   29.56      28.11        
 -- Furman, Tim               FR USMMA                  22.82     X22.57        
 -- O'Brien, Thomas           SO USMMA                  23.37     X23.08        
 -- Avallone, Tommy           FR CATHOLIC UA            23.62     X23.16        
 -- Irizarry, Justin          FR SCRA                   24.16     X23.77        
 -- Aguiar, Llorenc           SO USMMA                  24.93     X24.11        
 -- Holzberger, Alex          SO CATHOLIC UA            25.06     X24.45        
 -- Swider, Kelly             FR SUSQ                   26.56     X24.90        
 -- Coyra-Calienes, Eric      SO CATHOLIC UA            26.40     X25.11        
 -- Duval, Peter              FR CATHOLIC UA            25.78     X25.55        
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 346.00    2/8/2013 Elizabeth Jackson, USMMA                    
        CONF: @ 346.00             Elizabeth Jackson, USMMA                    
        POOL: # 337.15        2012 Colleen Barry, UOFS                         
     NCAA-D3:   515.90                                                         
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barry, Colleen      JR SCRA                  345.40     369.15@        20  
  2 Green, Katelyn      FR SCRA                  325.60     347.95@        17  
  3 Wimmer, Heather     JR MARYWOOD              320.65     317.55         16  
  4 McNiece, Alanna     FR USMMA                 317.05     310.50         15  
  5 Mathis, Tiffany     FR MARYWOOD              282.00     307.10         14  
  6 Alexander, Katy     JR MARYWOOD              295.30     305.40         13  
  7 Verron, Michaela    FR SCRA                  252.30     265.80         12  
  8 Craezzo, Gabby      FR MARYWOOD              235.70     263.85         11  
Preliminaries
  9 DeRossa, Brenna     SO SCRA                  231.75                     9  
 10 Walters, Morgan     JR MARYWOOD              218.15                     7  
 -- Richardson, Shanno  FR SCRA                     DQ                    
 -- Della Posta, Natal  JR SCRA                     DQ                    
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 346.00    2/8/2013 Elizabeth Jackson, USMMA                    
        CONF: @ 346.00             Elizabeth Jackson, USMMA                    
        POOL: # 337.15        2012 Colleen Barry, UOFS                         
     NCAA-D3:   515.90                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Colleen            JR SCRA                  215.80     345.40#q      
  2 Green, Katelyn            FR SCRA                  204.65     325.60 q      
  3 Wimmer, Heather           JR MARYWOOD              209.00     320.65 q      
  4 McNiece, Alanna           FR USMMA                 312.00     317.05 q      
  5 Alexander, Katy           JR MARYWOOD              163.80     295.30 q      
  6 Mathis, Tiffany           FR MARYWOOD              195.85     282.00 q      
  7 Verron, Michaela          FR SCRA                  193.20     252.30 q      
  8 Craezzo, Gabby            FR MARYWOOD              188.70     235.70 q      
  9 DeRossa, Brenna           SO SCRA                  170.50     231.75        
 10 Walters, Morgan           JR MARYWOOD              140.75     218.15        
 -- Richardson, Shannon       FR SCRA                  145.70         DQ        
 -- Della Posta, Natalie      JR SCRA                  194.49         DQ        
 
Event 10  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 615.45   2/12/2011 Nicholas Halbach, USMMA                     
        CONF: @ 615.45             Nicholas Halbach, USMMA                     
        POOL: # 388.95        2012 Timothy McCormick, UOFS                     
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Porter, William     SO USMMA                 475.40     526.60#        20  
  2 Mavity, Ryan        FR USMMA                 456.75     457.30#        17  
  3 Higgins, Sean       JR USMMA                 356.65     379.45         16  
  4 Muscarllo, Tom      JR MARYWOOD              220.40     246.60         15  
Preliminaries
 -- Lewis, Zack         JR MARYWOOD                 DQ                    
 -- Inirio, Peter       SO MARYWOOD                 DQ                    
 
Event 10  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 615.45   2/12/2011 Nicholas Halbach, USMMA                     
        CONF: @ 615.45             Nicholas Halbach, USMMA                     
        POOL: # 388.95        2012 Timothy McCormick, UOFS                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, William           SO USMMA                 269.93     475.40#q      
  2 Mavity, Ryan              FR USMMA                 317.20     456.75#q      
  3 Higgins, Sean             JR USMMA                 270.25     356.65 q      
  4 Muscarllo, Tom            JR MARYWOOD              147.10     220.40 q      
 -- Lewis, Zack               JR MARYWOOD              138.75         DQ        
 -- Inirio, Peter             SO MARYWOOD              131.70         DQ        
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:03.05    2/8/2013 Susquehanna University, SUSQ               
                         A Cole, K Lessard, D Lessard, K Seaman            
        CONF: @ 4:03.05             Susquehanna University, SUSQ               
                         A Cole, K Lessard, D Lessard, K Seaman            
        POOL: # 4:03.05    2/8/2013 Susquehanna University, SUSQ               
                         A Cole, K Lessard, D Lessard, K Seaman            
     NCAA-D3:   3:40.13   3/20/2013 Kenyone, KENYON                            
                         OBERHOLZER, KAESTNER, SAIZ, TOWNSEN               
                3:53.49  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      4:04.77    4:02.21!        40  
     1) McElwee, Erin FR                2) Bornman, Alex JR               
     3) Weingarten, Ashlee FR           4) Seaman, Kyle JR                
                  29.37       59.95 (59.95)     1:32.47 (32.52)   2:09.87 (1:09.92)
        2:37.36 (27.49)     3:08.51 (58.64)     3:33.82 (25.31)     4:02.21 (53.70)
  2 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               4:15.17    4:02.75!        34  
     1) Green, Jolyn FR                 2) Boyson, Emily JR               
     3) White, Jacqueline JR            4) Demet, Nina FR                 
                  29.54   1:01.66 (1:01.66)     1:32.69 (31.03)   2:08.54 (1:06.88)
        2:35.65 (27.11)     3:06.97 (58.43)     3:32.90 (25.93)     4:02.75 (55.78)
  3 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME              4:11.25    4:04.71         32  
     1) Digiacinto, Nicole JR           2) Molinaro, Breanna FR           
     3) Loughery, Christine FR          4) Wisler, Julia JR               
                  29.57   1:02.04 (1:02.04)     1:34.22 (32.18)   2:11.44 (1:09.40)
        2:39.90 (28.46)     3:11.40 (59.96)     3:36.71 (25.31)     4:04.71 (53.31)
  4 JUNIATA COLLEGE                             4:17.03    4:05.83         30  
     1) Palmer, Hillary SR              2) Nye, Emily SO                  
     3) Fimple, Erika FR                4) Cahn, Tzvia SO                 
                  28.84       59.99 (59.99)     1:32.48 (32.49)   2:10.66 (1:10.67)
        2:38.46 (27.80)   3:10.70 (1:00.04)     3:36.24 (25.54)     4:05.83 (55.13)
  5 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  4:11.62    4:06.05         28  
     1) Sandor, Hanna FR                2) Agnello, Paige JR              
     3) Franciscovich, Sara SR          4) Murphy, Julia SO               
                  29.60   1:02.69 (1:02.69)     1:33.61 (30.92)   2:09.85 (1:07.16)
        2:37.71 (27.86)   3:10.27 (1:00.42)     3:36.30 (26.03)     4:06.05 (55.78)
  6 DREW UNIVERSITY                             4:21.05    4:11.32         26  
     1) Harrington, Jessica SR          2) Morrissey, Alexa SR            
     3) Urquhart, Karina FR             4) Schwinger, Mariel SR           
                  29.35   1:01.12 (1:01.12)     1:35.07 (33.95)   2:13.74 (1:12.62)
        2:42.24 (28.50)   3:15.79 (1:02.05)     3:42.10 (26.31)     4:11.32 (55.53)
  7 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         4:18.96    4:18.77         24  
     1) Velott, Kayleigh SO             2) Moorehead, Hailey SO           
     3) Barlow, Valerie JR              4) Smith, Tiffany FR              
                  31.52   1:06.03 (1:06.03)     1:37.55 (31.52)   2:15.70 (1:09.67)
        2:44.74 (29.04)   3:20.62 (1:04.92)     3:46.88 (26.26)     4:18.77 (58.15)
  8 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             4:31.28    4:26.81         22  
     1) Brower, Kellyn JR               2) Craver, Nicole JR              
     3) Gepner, Catherine SR            4) Hannifin, Elizabeth FR         
                  32.46   1:06.55 (1:06.55)     1:40.70 (34.15)   2:20.73 (1:14.18)
        2:51.31 (30.58)   3:29.10 (1:08.37)     3:56.16 (27.06)     4:26.81 (57.71)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:27.17    2/8/2013 United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
                         K Lindgren, C Scott, A Brice, S Minor             
        CONF: @ 3:25.20             United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
        POOL: # 3:27.17    2/8/2013 United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
                         K Lindgren, C Scott, A Brice, S Minor             
     NCAA-D3:   3:15.09   3/22/2012 Denison, DENISON                           
                         BARRY, ROSENBURG, FRONK, BARCZAK                  
                3:24.80  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               3:32.86    3:22.75@D3B     40  
     1) Lindgren, Kevin JR              2) Hewitt, Stone FR               
     3) Rowan, Hunter JR                4) McCormick, Josh SR             
                  24.48       49.53 (49.53)     1:15.30 (25.77)     1:44.88 (55.35)
        2:08.31 (23.43)     2:36.00 (51.12)     2:57.57 (21.57)     3:22.75 (46.75)
  2 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      3:34.76    3:31.01         34  
     1) Cherry, Lucas FR                2) Csakai, Danny SO               
     3) Stewart, Jourdan FR             4) Frazier, Duncan SO             
                  25.61       52.77 (52.77)     1:19.44 (26.67)     1:50.59 (57.82)
        2:15.10 (24.51)     2:43.78 (53.19)     3:06.12 (22.34)     3:31.01 (47.23)
  3 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME              3:39.40    3:32.11         32  
     1) Capozella, Caleb SR             2) Cihak, Joe FR                  
     3) Solace, Mark FR                 4) Wagner, Matt SO                
                  25.49       53.08 (53.08)     1:20.58 (27.50)     1:52.06 (58.98)
        2:16.22 (24.16)     2:44.73 (52.67)     3:07.07 (22.34)     3:32.11 (47.38)
  4 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  3:37.03    3:32.73         30  
     1) McCrossan, Brendan JR           2) Hughes, John SR                
     3) Flint, Matt JR                  4) Owens, Grant SO                
                  26.76       56.73 (56.73)     1:22.93 (26.20)     1:53.29 (56.56)
        2:16.93 (23.64)     2:46.02 (52.73)     3:07.70 (21.68)     3:32.73 (46.71)
  5 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             3:42.36    3:33.14         28  
     1) Richter, Colin SO               2) Nelson, Cody SO                
     3) Richter, Morgan SO              4) Davis, Sam JR                  
                  26.09       53.18 (53.18)     1:21.71 (28.53)   1:54.95 (1:01.77)
        2:18.52 (23.57)     2:45.93 (50.98)     3:08.03 (22.10)     3:33.14 (47.21)
  6 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         3:45.38    3:39.24         26  
     1) Beabout, Jason SO               2) Brown, Chris SR                
     3) Missal, Tom FR                  4) Haney, Zack JR                 
                  26.51       55.70 (55.70)     1:23.49 (27.79)   1:57.78 (1:02.08)
        2:21.64 (23.86)     2:50.98 (53.20)     3:13.52 (22.54)     3:39.24 (48.26)
  7 DREW UNIVERSITY                             3:52.70    3:45.01         24  
     1) Goetjen, Austin SR              2) DiGuglielmo, Thomas SR         
     3) Amodio, Logan FR                4) Saxon, Phil JR                 
                  28.12       58.83 (58.83)     1:27.21 (28.38)   2:00.16 (1:01.33)
        2:24.62 (24.46)     2:54.23 (54.07)     3:18.46 (24.23)     3:45.01 (50.78)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:34.03             Christie Savard, SUSQ                      
        CONF: @ 4:33.52             Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
        POOL: # 4:36.50    2/9/2013 Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
     NCAA-D3:   4:13.14   3/22/2012 Caroline Wilson, WILLIAMS                  
                4:13.77  D3A
                4:36.69  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Linsky, Dana              FR SUSQ                 5:21.97         X         
 -- Panayotova, Bilyana       SR SUSQ                 5:22.33         X         
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:09.36             Chris Scott, USMMA                         
        CONF: @ 4:03.11             John Fields, USMMA                         
        POOL: # 4:07.54    2/9/2013 Chris Scott, USMMA                         
     NCAA-D3:   3:50.55   3/21/2009 Hugh Anderson, MARY WASHINGTON             
                3:51.81  D3A
                4:07.81  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Thompson, Keigan          SO USMMA                2:21.73         X         
 -- Hundley, Evan             SR CATHOLIC UA          2:14.32         X         
 -- Gabbard, Ben              JR USMMA                2:17.68         X         
 -- Rodgers, Alex             SO USMMA                2:09.37         X         
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 57.18   2/11/2012 Carolyn Gillespie, UOFS                      
        CONF: @ 57.18             Carolyn Gillespie, UOFS                      
        POOL: # 57.18   2/11/2012 Carolyn Gillespie, UOFS                      
     NCAA-D3:   52.84   3/24/2011 Logan Todhunter, WILLIAMS                    
                53.23  D3A
                57.73  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Schmidt, Jessica          FR SCRA                 1:10.14         X         
 -- Skroupa, Michelle         JR SUSQ                 1:07.84         X         
 -- Banks, Avanti             JR SUSQ                 1:06.06         X         
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 50.63    2/9/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
        CONF: @ 49.81             Frank Vita, USMMA                            
        POOL: # 50.63    2/9/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
     NCAA-D3:   47.34   3/21/2013 Wyatt Urellacker, MIT                        
                47.75  D3A
                50.26  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Duval, Peter              FR CATHOLIC UA          1:01.91         X         
 -- Avallone, Tommy           FR CATHOLIC UA          1:02.91         X         
 -- Holzberger, Alex          SO CATHOLIC UA          1:00.30         X         
 -- Gabbard, Ben              JR USMMA                  58.55         X         
 -- Rodgers, Alex             SO USMMA                  59.19         X         
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:55.95   2/11/2012 Joanna Ladas, CATHOLIC                     
        CONF: @ 1:55.95             Joanna Ladas, CATHOLIC                     
        POOL: # 1:55.95   2/11/2012 Joanna M Ladas, CATHOLIC                   
     NCAA-D3:   1:44.82   3/24/2011 Kendra Stern, AMHERST                      
                1:47.86  D3A
                1:53.52  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Casper, Liz               JR CATHOLIC UA          2:32.37         X         
 -- Jones, Elizabeth          FR SUSQ                 2:19.72         X         
 -- Micali, Laura             SR SUSQ                 2:15.90         X         
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:41.02    2/9/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        CONF: @ 1:41.02             Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        POOL: # 1:41.02    2/9/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
     NCAA-D3:   1:36.63    4/8/1988 Dennis Mulvihill, KENYON                   
                1:37.34  D3A
                1:41.40  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Coyra-Calienes, Eric      SO CATHOLIC UA          2:15.44         X         
 -- Westlake, Edward          SO SCRA                 1:56.60         X         
 -- Hutton, Zack              SR CATHOLIC UA          2:02.97         X         
 -- Vita, Al                  JR USMMA                2:05.53         X         
 -- Aguiar, Llorenc           SO USMMA                2:04.38         X         
 -- Walz, Scout               FR USMMA                1:57.85         X         
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:05.53   2/14/2009 Lisa Brooks, CATHOLIC                      
        CONF: @ 1:05.15             Lisa Brooks, CATHOLIC                      
        POOL: # 1:07.75    2/9/2013 Paige Agnello, UOFS                        
     NCAA-D3:   1:00.54   2/18/2006 Lindsay Payne, WILLIAMS                    
                1:01.80  D3A
                1:06.08  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Taylor, Ali               SR CATHOLIC UA          1:20.52         X         
 -- Caruso, Natalie           FR SCRA                 1:18.77         X         
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 56.87    2/9/2013 Chadd Lee, SUSQ                              
        CONF: @ 56.79             Jay Carpenter, USMMA                         
        POOL: # 56.87    2/9/2013 Chadd Lee, SUSQ                              
     NCAA-D3:   53.61   12/6/2013 Damon Rosenburg, DENISON                     
                54.53  D3A
                57.81  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Irizarry, Justin          FR SCRA                 1:08.78         X         
 -- Vita, Al                  JR USMMA                1:11.05         X         
 -- Swider, Kelly             FR SUSQ                 1:24.61         X         
 -- Rodgers, Alex             SO USMMA                1:07.74         X         
 -- Furman, Tim               FR USMMA                1:08.40         X         
 -- Thompson, Keigan          SO USMMA                1:05.20         X         
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: !   59.42   2/13/2010 Hayley Keenan, SUSQ                        
        CONF: @   59.42             Hayley Keenan, SUSQ                        
        POOL: # 1:00.31    2/9/2013 Hillary Palmer, Juniata                    
     NCAA-D3:     53.46   3/22/2013 Celia Oberholzer, KENYON                   
                  54.66  D3A
                  57.85  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Prikasky, Maria           SO CATHOLIC UA          1:16.88         X         
 -- Skroupa, Michelle         JR SUSQ                 1:10.66         X         
 -- Kemp, Danielle            FR CATHOLIC UA          1:10.80         X         
 -- Hess, Maggie              JR SUSQ                 1:11.30         X         
 -- Kehoe, Brianne            FR SCRA                 1:09.21         X         
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 49.51    2/8/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
        CONF: @ 48.79             Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
        POOL: # 49.51    2/8/2013 Kevin J Lindgren, USMMA                      
     NCAA-D3:   47.56   3/18/2012 Robert Barry, DENISON                        
                48.26  D3A
                51.45  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Rodgers, Alex             SO USMMA                  58.55         X         
 -- Walz, Scout               FR USMMA                  59.74         X         
 -- O'Brien, Thomas           SO USMMA                1:02.56         X         
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:05.28             Christie Savard, SUSQ                      
        CONF: @ 2:04.22             Christie Savard, SUSQ                      
        POOL: # 2:07.93   2/10/2013 Lexi Cole, SUSQ                            
     NCAA-D3:   1:56.23   3/15/2008 Brittany Sasser, AMHERST                   
                1:58.26  D3A
                2:05.94  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Linsky, Dana              FR SUSQ                 2:28.36         X         
 -- Skroupa, Michelle         JR SUSQ                 2:28.06         X         
 -- Prikasky, Maria           SO CATHOLIC UA          2:44.18         X         
 -- Panayotova, Bilyana       SR SUSQ                 2:29.87         X         
 -- Kehoe, Brianne            FR SCRA                 2:28.62         X         
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:46.70   2/10/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        CONF: @ 1:45.72             Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        POOL: # 1:46.70   2/10/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
     NCAA-D3:   1:44.81   3/23/2013 Michael Brus, GRINNELL                     
                1:45.96  D3A
                1:53.27  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Westlake, Edward          SO SCRA                 2:18.24         X         
 -- Rodgers, Alex             SO USMMA                2:16.56         X         
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 53.43   2/10/2013 Julia Wisler, CUA                            
        CONF: @ 49.46             Julia Wisler, GOUCHER                        
        POOL: # 53.43   2/10/2013 Julia Wisler, CUA                            
     NCAA-D3:   48.98   3/20/2010 Kendra Stern, AMHERST                        
                49.89  D3A
                52.14  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Jones, Elizabeth          FR SUSQ                 1:03.50         X         
 -- Casper, Liz               JR CATHOLIC UA          1:11.56         X         
 -- Kemp, Danielle            FR CATHOLIC UA          1:00.13         X         
 -- Banks, Avanti             JR SUSQ                 1:01.71         X         
 -- Hess, Maggie              JR SUSQ                 1:05.78         X         
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 45.87             Joshua Heller, SUSQ                          
        CONF: @ 45.48             Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
        POOL: # 46.17   2/10/2013 Joshua Heller, SUSQ                          
     NCAA-D3:   43.16   3/24/2012 Zach Turk, KENYON                            
                43.66  D3A
                45.89  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Swider, Kelly             FR SUSQ                   57.97         X         
 -- Avallone, Tommy           FR CATHOLIC UA            52.80         X         
 -- Coyra-Calienes, Eric      SO CATHOLIC UA            58.21         X         
 -- Hundley, Evan             SR CATHOLIC UA            54.01         X         
 -- Duval, Peter              FR CATHOLIC UA            58.55         X         
 -- Furman, Tim               FR USMMA                  50.79         X         
 -- Aguiar, Llorenc           SO USMMA                  54.22         X         
 -- Westlake, Edward          SO SCRA                   51.26         X         
 -- O'Brien, Thomas           SO USMMA                  51.83         X         
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:23.96             Lisa Brooks, CATHOLIC                      
        CONF: @ 2:23.96             Lisa Brooks, CATHOLIC                      
        POOL: # 2:25.65   2/10/2013 Alexis Walsh, UOFS                         
     NCAA-D3:   2:12.83   3/11/2006 Linsday Payne, WILLIAMS                    
                2:14.96  D3A
                2:24.39  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Taylor, Ali               SR CATHOLIC UA          2:55.67         X         
 -- Caruso, Natalie           FR SCRA                 2:52.91         X         
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:05.32   2/10/2013 Chadd Lee, SUSQ                            
        CONF: @ 2:04.43             Colin Sullivan, SUSQ                       
        POOL: # 2:05.32   2/10/2013 Chadd Lee, SUSQ                            
     NCAA-D3:   1:57.79   3/26/2011 Rory Buck, WHITWORTH                       
                1:58.55  D3A
                2:06.71  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Irizarry, Justin          FR SCRA                 2:37.55         X         
 -- Hundley, Evan             SR CATHOLIC UA          2:30.49         X         
 -- Rodgers, Alex             SO USMMA                2:29.44         X         
 -- Thompson, Keigan          SO USMMA                2:31.23         X         
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:05.19   2/10/2013 Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
        CONF: @ 2:02.04             Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
        POOL: # 2:05.19   2/10/2013 Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
     NCAA-D3:   1:55.66   3/23/2012 Logan Todhunter, WILLIAMS                  
                1:56.90  D3A
                5:08.59  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Schmidt, Jessica          FR SCRA                 2:45.55         X         
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:54.70             Morgan Richter, GOUCHER                    
        CONF: @ 1:49.39             Frank Vita, USMMA                          
        POOL: # 1:54.70   2/10/2013 Morgan Richter, Goucher                    
     NCAA-D3:   1:45.01   3/19/2010 John Dillon, MIDDLEBURY                    
                  47.75  D3A
                  50.26  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Holzberger, Alex          SO CATHOLIC UA          2:15.89         X         
 -- Gabbard, Ben              JR USMMA                2:15.30         X         
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                    
 
  1. The University of Scranton        181.5   2. Susquehanna University              175
  3. Marywood University                 154   4. Juniata College                   137.5
  5. Drew University                     132   6. The Catholic University of Ame      127
  7. United States Merchant Marine       105   8. Goucher College                      59
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 40                     
 
  1. United States Merchant Marine       292   2. The Catholic University of Ame      170
  3. Susquehanna University              163   4. Marywood University                 112
  5. The University of Scranton           90   6. Goucher College                      84
  7. Drew University                      50                                             

View: Mobile | Desktop