Recap | Box Score

Licensed to Catholic University of America
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/25/2014 05:56 PM
                    Catholic at Randolph-Macon - 1/25/2014                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'A'                      1:55.01   11  
     1) Digiacinto, Nicole M 20         2) Molinaro, Breanna H 18         
     3) Loughery, Christine M 19        4) Wisler, Julia C 20             
       29.13    33.55    27.39    24.94                                    
  2 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'A'                              1:55.37    4  
     1) Plowman, Emily S 18             2) Obermiller, Anna 22            
     3) Trexler, Kristen 20             4) Collins, Sierra M 18           
       28.65    32.96    28.25    25.51                                    
  3 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'B'                      2:02.22    2  
     1) Hall, Erin N 18                 2) Keehn, Laura 22                
     3) Coffey, Caroline 18             4) Rush, Meaghan C 18             
  4 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'B'                              2:04.45  
     1) Maltby, Emily M 20              2) Chatnik, Leah K 19             
     3) Taylor, Rachael F 18            4) Milstead, Kaitlyn A 22         
       29.61    35.69    31.15    28.00                                    
  5 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'C'                     x2:08.27  
     1) Kemp, Danielle V 18             2) Castellano, Nicole A 20        
     3) Lattarulo, Julia C 18           4) Pierce, Sara N 20              
       32.09    36.22    30.33    29.63                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'A'                      1:39.81   11  
     1) Capozella, Caleb M 21           2) Cihak, Joe B 19                
     3) Grillo, Dominic 22              4) Wagner, Matt F 20              
       25.75    28.38    23.46    22.22                                    
  2 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'A'                              1:41.05    4  
     1) Brajdic, Bobby J 20             2) Carter, Josh C 18              
     3) Edwards, Preston J 20           4) Saleh, Mohamed 17              
       25.79    28.57    25.34    21.35                                    
  3 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'B'                      1:42.34    2  
     1) Haas, Nick A 18                 2) Granelli, Luke A 20            
     3) Pfaeffle, Eddie 18              4) Solace, Mark L 19              
       31.65  1:10.69                                                      
  4 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'B'                              1:46.32  
     1) Whalen-Kelly, Eric R 21         2) Arroyo, Sito A 19              
     3) Wineinger, Andrew K 18          4) Meyer, David E 21              
       27.14    29.72    26.77    22.69                                    
  5 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'C'                     x1:51.48  
     1) Capozella, Josh 18              2) Hammett, Tyler P 18            
     3) Holzberger, Alex M 19           4) Mooers, Stephen D 21           
       29.63    31.17    26.99    23.69                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ladas, Joanna M           21 Catholic UA-PV                11:15.09    9  
      29.44   32.54   33.49   33.77   33.64   33.56   34.02   33.64
      33.95   34.17   34.29   34.46   34.26   34.61   34.72   34.50
      34.30   34.23   34.21   33.29                                
  2 Malia, Elizabeth J        19 Catholic UA-PV                11:46.97    4  
      30.13   33.94   34.87   35.13   35.38   35.33   35.27   35.73
      35.86   36.08   35.87   35.80   35.96   35.70   36.10   36.59
      35.79   36.40   36.24   34.80                                
  3 McConnell, Jordan S       21 R-MC-VA                       11:56.66    3  
      30.71   33.85   34.93   35.69   35.65   35.84   36.15   36.35
      36.24   36.53   36.39   36.46   36.77   36.76   37.05   36.84
      36.43   36.43   36.15   35.44                                
  4 Trumbower, Hillary M      20 R-MC-VA                       12:08.06    2  
      32.02   35.14   35.68   36.34   36.44   36.62   36.85   36.90
      37.07   37.03   37.01   37.04   37.21   36.74   37.00   36.61
      36.89   36.57   36.72   36.18                                
  5 Pierce, Sara N            20 Catholic UA-PV                12:21.81    1  
      32.74   36.44   37.36   38.01   37.93   37.63   38.04   37.72
      37.69   37.66   37.86   37.72   37.40   37.42   37.42   37.08
      37.00   36.83   36.10   35.76                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saccaggi, Guido M         18 Catholic UA-PV                10:15.72  
      27.60   30.42   30.65   31.15   31.35   31.34   31.05   31.05
      31.18   30.90   30.47   30.36   30.53   30.61   31.21   30.84
      31.07   31.32   31.27   31.35                                
  2 Edwards, Preston J        20 R-MC-VA                       10:21.15  
      27.58   30.42   30.96   31.13   31.20   31.12   31.20   31.23
      30.99   30.96   30.63   30.79   30.84   31.93   31.63   31.70
      31.55   31.80   32.32   31.17                                
  3 Carter, Josh C            18 R-MC-VA                       10:32.50  
      26.94   29.78   30.87   31.66   32.16   32.08   31.87   32.29
      32.00   32.17   32.30   32.13   31.96   31.83   32.56   32.33
      31.86   32.38   32.53   30.80                                
  4 McLaughlin, Daniel P      19 Catholic UA-PV                10:47.29  
      28.43   31.14   31.95   32.31   32.44   32.46   32.60   32.70
      32.77   32.69   32.74   32.48   32.72   32.84   32.65   33.00
      33.18   33.25   32.74   32.20                                
  5 Kenyon, Justin P          21 Catholic UA-PV                11:06.28  
      29.16   31.44   32.65   32.95   33.22   33.31   33.60   33.41
      33.59   33.52   33.37   33.88   34.28   34.14   34.22   34.14
      34.11   34.29   33.41   33.59                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ladas, Joanna M           21 Catholic UA-PV                 1:59.12    9  
      28.12   30.34   30.69   30.12   18.76                        
  2 Collins, Sierra M         18 R-MC-VA                        2:06.05    4  
      29.29   31.93   32.86   32.12   22.70                        
  3 Navarro, Michelle C       19 Catholic UA-PV                 2:07.35    3  
  4 Doyle, Chelsea E          22 Catholic UA-PV                 2:10.00    2  
      30.41   32.79   33.41   32.98    0.41                        
  5 Plowman, Elizabeth S      21 R-MC-VA                        2:14.00    1  
      29.63   33.08   35.55   36.75                                
  6 Trumbower, Hillary M      20 R-MC-VA                        2:16.88  
      31.47   34.09   35.64   35.60   16.07                        
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Matt F            20 Catholic UA-PV                 1:48.81    9  
      24.53   27.58   27.87   28.83                                
  2 Arroyo, Sito A            19 R-MC-VA                        1:51.45    4  
      26.22   28.20   28.42   28.61                                
  3 Solace, Mark L            19 Catholic UA-PV                 1:51.69    3  
  4 Wineinger, Andrew K       18 R-MC-VA                        1:52.18    2  
      26.02   28.64   29.25   28.27                                
  5 Pociluyko, Tyler T        19 R-MC-VA                        1:55.16    1  
      27.00   29.17   29.52   29.47                                
  6 McMullen, Patrick R       20 Catholic UA-PV                 1:56.18  
      26.45   28.58   29.55   31.60                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Digiacinto, Nicole M      20 Catholic UA-PV                 1:06.28    9  
      32.46   33.82                                                
  2 Leigh, Rachel E           19 R-MC-VA                        1:06.62    4  
      31.49   35.13                                                
  3 Maltby, Emily M           20 R-MC-VA                        1:06.85    3  
      32.24   34.61                                                
  4 Hall, Erin N              18 Catholic UA-PV                 1:07.10    2  
  5 Taylor, Rachael F         18 R-MC-VA                        1:08.84    1  
      33.24   35.60                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brajdic, Bobby J          20 R-MC-VA                          53.94    9  
      26.61   27.33                                                
  2 Capozella, Caleb M        21 Catholic UA-PV                   53.96    4  
      27.08   26.88                                                
  3 Haas, Nick A              18 Catholic UA-PV                   57.30    3  
      27.71   29.59                                                
  4 Whalen-Kelly, Eric R      21 R-MC-VA                          57.73    2  
      27.71   30.02                                                
  5 Cherry, Ben B             18 R-MC-VA                        1:00.35    1  
  6 Capozella, Josh           18 Catholic UA-PV                 1:03.19  
      30.59   32.60                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molinaro, Breanna H       18 Catholic UA-PV                 1:12.59    9  
      34.66   37.93                                                
  2 Obermiller, Anna          22 R-MC-VA                        1:14.93    4  
      34.70   40.23                                                
  3 Keehn, Laura              22 Catholic UA-PV                 1:16.13    3  
      35.80   40.33                                                
  4 Castellano, Nicole A      20 Catholic UA-PV                 1:18.96    2  
      37.38   41.58                                                
  5 Chatnik, Leah K           19 R-MC-VA                        1:19.23    1  
      37.26   41.97                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Josh C            18 R-MC-VA                        1:01.86    9  
      29.42   32.44                                                
  2 Cihak, Joe B              19 Catholic UA-PV                 1:02.67    4  
      29.64   33.03                                                
  3 Granelli, Luke A          20 Catholic UA-PV                 1:03.51    3  
      29.93   33.58                                                
  4 McGuire, Luke             19 Catholic UA-PV                 1:07.25    2  
      31.85   35.40                                                
  5 Meyer, David E            21 R-MC-VA                        1:07.50    1  
      31.58   35.92                                                
  6 Harmon, Omar P            20 R-MC-VA                        1:13.31  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wei, Laurie W             19 Catholic UA-PV                 2:21.89    9  
      31.11   35.23   38.29   37.26                                
  2 Giambagno, Gabrielle M    22 Catholic UA-PV                 2:23.64    4  
      31.36   36.06   37.81   38.41                                
  3 Trexler, Kristen          20 R-MC-VA                        2:28.43    3  
      34.37   36.56   38.40   39.10                                
  4 McConnell, Jordan S       21 R-MC-VA                        2:29.26    2  
      32.31   36.95   39.40   40.60                                
  5 Nordquist, Elizabeth      21 R-MC-VA                        2:44.34    1  
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saccaggi, Guido M         18 Catholic UA-PV                 2:02.57    9  
      27.72   31.45   32.25   31.15                                
  2 Redenz, Robert G          18 R-MC-VA                        2:03.01    4  
      27.70   30.63   31.48   33.20                                
  3 Edwards, Preston J        20 R-MC-VA                        2:03.02    3  
      27.50   31.53   31.71   32.28                                
  4 Deptula, Jakub W          21 Catholic UA-PV                 2:11.03    2  
      28.88   32.53   34.42   35.20                                
  5 Hammett, Tyler P          18 Catholic UA-PV                 2:14.53    1  
      29.20   33.70   34.75   36.88                                
  6 Wineinger, Andrew K       18 R-MC-VA                        2:15.03  
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plowman, Emily S          18 R-MC-VA                          24.48    9  
  2 Wisler, Julia C           20 Catholic UA-PV                   24.92    4  
  3 Loughery, Christine M     19 Catholic UA-PV                   25.34    3  
  4 Durbin, Andrea L          20 Catholic UA-PV                   27.30    2  
  5 Leigh, Rachel E           19 R-MC-VA                          27.50    1  
  6 Milstead, Kaitlyn A       22 R-MC-VA                          28.14  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saleh, Mohamed            17 R-MC-VA                          21.97    9  
  2 Grillo, Dominic           22 Catholic UA-PV                   22.23    4  
  3 Cherry, Ben B             18 R-MC-VA                          22.81    3  
  4 Gill, Stephen             22 Catholic UA-PV                   23.61    2  
  5 Avallone, Tommy           18 Catholic UA-PV                   23.81    1  
  6 Harmon, Omar P            20 R-MC-VA                          24.94  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plowman, Emily S          18 R-MC-VA                          48.94    9  
      23.30   25.64                                                
  2 Wisler, Julia C           20 Catholic UA-PV                   49.46    4  
      23.76   25.70                                                
  3 Rush, Meaghan C           18 Catholic UA-PV                   50.91    3  
      24.86   26.05                                                
  4 Nordquist, Elizabeth      21 R-MC-VA                          51.93    2  
      24.86   27.07                                                
  5 Lattarulo, Julia C        18 Catholic UA-PV                   52.06    1  
      25.30   26.76                                                
  6 Milstead, Kaitlyn A       22 R-MC-VA                        1:01.28  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saleh, Mohamed            17 R-MC-VA                          48.94    9  
      23.30   25.64                                                
  2 Wagner, Matt F            20 Catholic UA-PV                   49.46    4  
      23.76   25.70                                                
  3 Solace, Mark L            19 Catholic UA-PV                   50.91    3  
      24.86   26.05                                                
  4 Cherry, Ben B             18 R-MC-VA                          51.93    2  
      24.86   27.07                                                
  5 Meyer, David E            21 R-MC-VA                          51.97    1  
  6 McMullen, Patrick R       20 Catholic UA-PV                   52.06  
      25.30   26.76                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Navarro, Michelle C       19 Catholic UA-PV                 2:19.90    9  
      33.39   34.78   36.00   35.73                                
  2 Doyle, Chelsea E          22 Catholic UA-PV                 2:21.33    4  
      34.06   36.02   36.15   35.10                                
  3 Hall, Erin N              18 Catholic UA-PV                 2:23.16    3  
      33.85   35.83   36.68   36.80                                
  4 Leigh, Rachel E           19 R-MC-VA                        2:23.22    2  
  5 Maltby, Emily M           20 R-MC-VA                        2:26.50    1  
      34.53   36.97   37.69   37.31                                
  6 Plowman, Elizabeth S      21 R-MC-VA                        2:28.96  
      34.38   37.26   38.50   38.82                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brajdic, Bobby J          20 R-MC-VA                        1:57.55    9  
      28.15   29.67   29.89   29.84                                
  2 Capozella, Caleb M        21 Catholic UA-PV                 2:01.93    4  
      28.21   30.01   31.16   32.55                                
  3 Haas, Nick A              18 Catholic UA-PV                 2:04.88    3  
      30.10   31.38   31.96   31.44                                
  4 Whalen-Kelly, Eric R      21 R-MC-VA                        2:05.68    2  
      29.30   31.23   31.96   33.19                                
  5 Pociluyko, Tyler T        19 R-MC-VA                        2:10.34    1  
  6 Capozella, Josh           18 Catholic UA-PV                 2:15.72  
      31.94   34.31   34.09   35.38                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molinaro, Breanna H       18 Catholic UA-PV                 2:36.87    9  
      37.16   39.05   40.50   40.16                                
  2 Castellano, Nicole A      20 Catholic UA-PV                 2:47.25    3.5
      38.48   42.03   43.28   43.46                                
  2 Chatnik, Leah K           19 R-MC-VA                        2:47.25    3.5
      38.01   42.61   43.49   43.14                                
  4 Obermiller, Anna          22 R-MC-VA                        2:47.87    2  
      37.56   42.45   43.67   44.19                                
  5 Keehn, Laura              22 Catholic UA-PV                 2:52.42    1  
      38.19   43.42   45.57   45.24                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Josh C            18 R-MC-VA                        2:16.27    9  
      30.42   34.47   35.71   35.67                                
  2 Granelli, Luke A          20 Catholic UA-PV                 2:20.12    4  
      31.25   34.33   37.02   37.52                                
  3 Redenz, Robert G          18 R-MC-VA                        2:21.65    3  
      31.54   35.16   37.32   37.63                                
  4 McGuire, Luke             19 Catholic UA-PV                 2:28.98    2  
      33.66   37.31   39.10   38.91                                
  5 Hammett, Tyler P          18 Catholic UA-PV                 2:38.54    1  
      34.92   40.37   41.54   41.71                                
  6 Harmon, Omar P            20 R-MC-VA                        2:47.22  
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ladas, Joanna M           21 Catholic UA-PV                 5:24.35    9  
      29.44   32.08   32.82   32.88   33.21   32.64   33.27   33.06
      32.88   32.07                                                
  2 Loughery, Christine M     19 Catholic UA-PV                 5:27.63    4  
      29.99   32.13   32.71   33.27   33.29   33.64   33.32   33.39
      33.18   32.71                                                
  3 Malia, Elizabeth J        19 Catholic UA-PV                 5:49.62    3  
      30.68   33.70   34.73   35.33   35.35   35.57   36.13   36.37
      36.05   35.71                                                
  4 Maltby, Emily M           20 R-MC-VA                        5:57.53    2  
      31.63   35.27   35.93   35.89   36.04   36.03   35.90   35.94
      36.26   38.64                                                
  5 Plowman, Elizabeth S      21 R-MC-VA                        6:02.99    1  
      32.10   34.91   35.46   35.70   36.01   37.55   37.90   37.99
      37.99   37.38                                                
  6 Trumbower, Hillary M      20 R-MC-VA                        6:05.93  
    4:14.69   37.55   36.92   36.84                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saccaggi, Guido M         18 Catholic UA-PV                 4:59.94    9  
      27.09   29.98   30.55   30.71   30.76   30.63   30.08   30.39
      30.13   29.62                                                
  2 Arroyo, Sito A            19 R-MC-VA                        5:04.65    4  
      27.38   30.08   30.47   31.14   31.09   30.30   30.55   31.25
      31.46   30.93                                                
  3 Wineinger, Andrew K       18 R-MC-VA                        5:05.70    3  
      27.04   30.21   30.94   31.09   31.64   31.88   31.15   31.10
      31.00   29.65                                                
  4 McLaughlin, Daniel P      19 Catholic UA-PV                 5:12.16    2  
      27.52   30.04   30.95   31.75   32.04   32.36   32.15   32.11
      32.07   31.17                                                
  5 Solace, Mark L            19 Catholic UA-PV                 5:13.19    1  
      27.82   30.14   30.61   30.80   31.27   32.28   32.06   32.76
      33.37   32.08                                                
  6 Pociluyko, Tyler T        19 R-MC-VA                        5:17.88  
    1:29.66   32.25   32.32 1:37.30 1:06.35                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trexler, Kristen          20 R-MC-VA                        1:04.56    9  
      31.23   33.33                                                
  2 Giambagno, Gabrielle M    22 Catholic UA-PV                 1:05.53    4  
      30.60   34.93                                                
  3 Wei, Laurie W             19 Catholic UA-PV                 1:06.02    3  
      31.96   34.06                                                
  4 Coffey, Caroline          18 Catholic UA-PV                 1:08.10    2  
      32.15   35.95                                                
  5 Nordquist, Elizabeth      21 R-MC-VA                        1:08.36    1  
      31.74   36.62                                                
  6 Taylor, Rachael F         18 R-MC-VA                        1:10.22  
      32.54   37.68                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cihak, Joe B              19 Catholic UA-PV                   55.03    9  
      25.41   29.62                                                
  2 Redenz, Robert G          18 R-MC-VA                          56.00    4  
      26.14   29.86                                                
  3 Edwards, Preston J        20 R-MC-VA                          56.35    3  
      26.16   30.19                                                
  4 Mooers, Stephen D         21 Catholic UA-PV                   57.64    2  
      26.31   31.33                                                
  5 Deptula, Jakub W          21 Catholic UA-PV                   57.71    1  
      26.96   30.75                                                
  6 Evelyn, Taylor            18 R-MC-VA                        1:02.69  
 
Event 28  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molinaro, Breanna H       18 Catholic UA-PV                 2:23.06    9  
      27.09   29.98   30.55   30.71   30.76   30.63   30.08   30.39
      30.13                                                        
  2 Collins, Sierra M         18 R-MC-VA                        2:23.07    4  
      27.38   30.08   30.47   31.14   31.09   30.30   30.55   31.25
      31.46                                                        
  3 Digiacinto, Nicole M      20 Catholic UA-PV                 2:25.93    3  
      27.82   30.14   30.61   30.80   31.27   32.28   32.06   32.76
      33.37                                                        
  4 McConnell, Jordan S       21 R-MC-VA                        2:26.58    2  
      27.04   30.21   30.94   31.09   31.64   31.88   31.15   31.10
      31.00                                                        
  5 Castellano, Nicole A      20 Catholic UA-PV                 2:26.79    1  
      27.52   30.04   30.95   31.75   32.04   32.36   32.15   32.11
      32.07                                                        
  6 Chatnik, Leah K           19 R-MC-VA                        2:34.54  
    1:29.66   32.25   32.32 1:37.30                                
 
Event 29  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brajdic, Bobby J          20 R-MC-VA                        2:00.02    9  
  2 Arroyo, Sito A            19 R-MC-VA                        2:09.98    4  
  3 McGuire, Luke             19 Catholic UA-PV                 2:13.36    3  
  4 Capozella, Josh           18 Catholic UA-PV                 2:18.00    2  
  5 Evelyn, Taylor            18 R-MC-VA                        2:23.77    1  
 -- Capozella, Caleb M        21 Catholic UA-PV                      DQ  
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'A'                      1:44.45   11  
     1) Loughery, Christine M 19        2) Rush, Meaghan C 18             
     3) Ladas, Joanna M 21              4) Wisler, Julia C 20             
  2 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'B'                      1:49.13    4  
     1) Durbin, Andrea L 20             2) Kemp, Danielle V 18            
     3) Hall, Erin N 18                 4) Navarro, Michelle C 19         
  3 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'B'                              1:49.58    2  
     1) Nordquist, Elizabeth 21         2) Trexler, Kristen 20            
     3) Milstead, Kaitlyn A 22          4) Obermiller, Anna 22            
  4 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'C'                     x1:58.86  
     1) Lattarulo, Julia C 18           2) Pierce, Sara N 20              
     3) Malia, Elizabeth J 19           4) Casper, Liz J 20               
 -- Randolph-Macon College-VA  'A'                                   DQ  
     1) Collins, Sierra M 18            2) Leigh, Rachel E 19             
     3) Plowman, Elizabeth S 21         4) Plowman, Emily S 18            
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'A'                              1:28.62   11  
     1) Cherry, Ben B 18                2) Meyer, David E 21              
     3) Redenz, Robert G 18             4) Saleh, Mohamed 17              
  2 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'B'                      1:33.63    4  
     1) Gill, Stephen 22                2) Pfaeffle, Eddie 18             
     3) Avallone, Tommy 18              4) Mooers, Stephen D 21           
  3 Randolph-Macon College-VA  'B'                              1:37.99    2  
     1) Evelyn, Taylor 18               2) Whalen-Kelly, Eric R 21        
     3) Harmon, Omar P 20               4) Pociluyko, Tyler T 19          
  4 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'C'                      1:40.73  
     1) Coyra-Calienes, Eric N 20       2) Duval, Peter J 18              
     3) Holzberger, Alex M 19           4) Hutton, Zack W 22              
 -- The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'A'                           DQ  
     1) Grillo, Dominic 22              2) Wagner, Matt F 20              
     3) Haas, Nick A 18                 4) Cihak, Joe B 19                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. The Catholic University of Ame    178.5   2. Randolph-Macon College             83.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Randolph-Macon College              129   2. The Catholic University of Ame      114

View: Mobile | Desktop