Recap | Box Score

Licensed to Marywood Aquatic Center - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 2/8/2014 09:43 PM
         2014 Landmark Conference Championships - 2/7/2014 to 2/9/2014         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:38.53    2/7/2014 Juniata College, Juniata                   
                         H Palmer, E Fimple, T Cahn, E Nye                 
        CONF: @ 1:38.53    2/7/2014 Juniata College, Juniata                   
                         H Palmer, E Fimple, T Cahn, E Nye                 
        POOL: # 1:38.53    2/7/2014 Juniata College, Juniata                   
                         H Palmer, E Fimple, T Cahn, E Nye                 
     NCAA-D3:   1:31.80   3/18/2010 Emory, EMORY                               
                         WESTBY, CIARDELLI, WOBLER, PAVLAK                 
                1:36.26  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 JUNIATA COLLEGE                             1:42.57    1:38.53!        40  
     1) Palmer, Hillary SR              2) Fimple, Erika FR               
     3) Cahn, Tzvia SO                  4) Nye, Emily SO                  
                  25.46       49.93 (24.47)     1:14.64 (24.71)     1:38.53 (23.89)
  2 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         1:42.54    1:39.62         34  
     1) Petersen, Kim SO                2) Barlow, Valerie JR             
     3) Paterson, Katie SR              4) Anlas, Cate JR                 
                  25.80       50.84 (25.04)     1:15.74 (24.90)     1:39.62 (23.88)
  3 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      1:41.28    1:40.35         32  
     1) Bornman, Alex JR                2) Cole, Lexi JR                  
     3) Doherty, Julia SO               4) Seaman, Kyle JR                
                  25.43       50.48 (25.05)     1:15.39 (24.91)     1:40.35 (24.96)
  4 DREW UNIVERSITY                             1:46.43    1:40.59         30  
     1) Harrington, Jessica SR          2) Jessup, Jordan FR              
     3) Braun, Tori FR                  4) Morrissey, Alexa SR            
                  24.86       50.31 (25.45)     1:15.79 (25.48)     1:40.59 (24.80)
  5 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  1:43.60    1:41.18         28  
     1) Franciscovich, Sara SR          2) Merino, Jessica SR             
     3) McAnelly, Kelsy SR              4) Murphy, Julia SO               
                  25.14       50.25 (25.11)     1:16.09 (25.84)     1:41.18 (25.09)
  6 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME              1:42.54    1:41.23         26  
     1) Loughery, Christine FR          2) Rush, Meaghan FR               
     3) Digiacinto, Nicole JR           4) Wisler, Julia JR               
                  25.36       51.19 (25.83)     1:16.69 (25.50)     1:41.23 (24.54)
  7 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               1:48.57    1:42.40         24  
     1) Demet, Nina FR                  2) Olsen, Emily SR                
     3) Green, Jolyn FR                 4) Don, Catherine FR              
                  25.53       51.14 (25.61)     1:16.66 (25.52)     1:42.40 (25.74)
  8 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             1:53.46    1:46.48         22  
     1) Hannifin, Elizabeth FR          2) Brower, Kellyn JR              
     3) Kotula, Becca FR                4) Craver, Nicole JR              
                  26.21       53.51 (27.30)     1:20.44 (26.93)     1:46.48 (26.04)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:23.96    2/7/2014 United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
                         K Lindgren, A Brice, A Butt, J McCormick          
        CONF: @ 1:23.27             United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
        POOL: # 1:23.96    2/7/2014 United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
                         K Lindgren, A Brice, A Butt, J McCormick          
     NCAA-D3:   1:18.06   3/12/2012 Kenyon, KENYON                             
                         SOMERS, TURK, RICHARDSON, RAMSEY                  
                1:23.30  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               1:27.78    1:23.96!        40  
     1) Lindgren, Kevin JR              2) Brice, Alvaro JR               
     3) Butt, Austin FR                 4) McCormick, Josh SR             
                  21.00       42.15 (21.15)     1:03.07 (20.92)     1:23.96 (20.89)
  2 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME              1:27.17    1:25.05         34  
     1) Grillo, Dominic SR              2) Wagner, Matt SO                
     3) Haas, Nick FR                   4) Cihak, Joe FR                  
                  21.18       42.37 (21.19)     1:03.88 (21.51)     1:25.05 (21.17)
  3 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      1:27.77    1:25.78         32  
     1) Miller, David FR                2) Cherry, Lucas FR               
     3) Entenman, Shawn JR              4) Frazier, Duncan SO             
                  22.29       43.13 (20.84)     1:04.47 (21.34)     1:25.78 (21.31)
  4 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  1:28.44    1:26.27         30  
     1) Hughes, John SR                 2) Parrott, Derek JR              
     3) Holmes, Ryan JR                 4) Owens, Grant SO                
                  22.34       44.09 (21.75)     1:05.15 (21.06)     1:26.27 (21.12)
  5 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         1:29.08    1:26.82         28  
     1) Adams, Dan SO                   2) Haney, Zack JR                 
     3) Scholl, Bryon FR                4) Pisano, Anthony JR             
                  22.22       43.69 (21.47)     1:05.52 (21.83)     1:26.82 (21.30)
  6 DREW UNIVERSITY                             1:38.96    1:32.84         26  
     1) Goetjen, Austin SR              2) Smoliga, Mike SO               
     3) Mari, Peter FR                  4) Saxon, Phil JR                 
                  23.32       46.78 (23.46)     1:10.59 (23.81)     1:32.84 (22.25)
  7 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             1:31.76    1:35.46         24  
     1) Gerber, Grant FR                2) Silverman, Dean SR             
     3) Tribbett, Patrick SO            4) Coon, Andrew FR                
                  24.26       48.07 (23.81)     1:12.09 (24.02)     1:35.46 (23.37)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 5:07.09   2/11/2011 Joanna Ladas, CATHOLIC                     
        CONF: @ 5:07.09             Joanna Ladas, CATHOLIC                     
        POOL: # 5:08.39   2/10/2012 Joanna M Ladas, CATHOLIC                   
     NCAA-D3:   4:43.37   3/23/2011 Kendra Stern, AMHERST                      
                4:45.33  D3A
                5:03.17  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ladas, Joanna       SR CATHOLIC UA          5:15.03    5:14.38         20  
                  27.70       57.76 (30.06)     1:29.11 (31.35)     2:00.82 (31.71)
        2:32.87 (32.05)     3:05.03 (32.16)     3:37.66 (32.63)     4:10.41 (32.75)
        4:42.55 (32.14)     5:14.38 (31.83)                                        
  2 Schwinger, Mariel   SR DREW                 5:22.01    5:15.44         17  
                  28.33       59.20 (30.87)     1:30.86 (31.66)     2:02.68 (31.82)
        2:34.69 (32.01)     3:06.82 (32.13)     3:39.14 (32.32)     4:11.51 (32.37)
        4:44.01 (32.50)     5:15.44 (31.43)                                        
  3 Seaman, Kyle        JR SUSQ                 5:14.90    5:16.64         16  
                  28.11       58.31 (30.20)     1:29.54 (31.23)     2:01.58 (32.04)
        2:34.09 (32.51)     3:06.82 (32.73)     3:39.77 (32.95)     4:12.41 (32.64)
        4:45.19 (32.78)     5:16.64 (31.45)                                        
  4 Loughery, Christin  FR CATHOLIC UA          5:17.39    5:17.14         15  
                  28.40       59.11 (30.71)     1:30.86 (31.75)     2:03.02 (32.16)
        2:35.60 (32.58)     3:07.89 (32.29)     3:40.43 (32.54)     4:13.14 (32.71)
        4:45.78 (32.64)     5:17.14 (31.36)                                        
  5 Henderson, Carolin  FR SUSQ                 5:22.38    5:19.91         14  
                  29.02     1:00.27 (31.25)     1:32.18 (31.91)     2:04.58 (32.40)
        2:37.09 (32.51)     3:09.47 (32.38)     3:41.81 (32.34)     4:14.87 (33.06)
        4:47.83 (32.96)     5:19.91 (32.08)                                        
  6 Maloney, Kaitlyn    JR SCRA                 5:24.10    5:23.20         13  
                  28.63     1:00.16 (31.53)     1:32.64 (32.48)     2:05.53 (32.89)
        2:38.48 (32.95)     3:11.49 (33.01)     3:44.97 (33.48)     4:18.21 (33.24)
        4:51.32 (33.11)     5:23.20 (31.88)                                        
  7 Paterson, Katie     SR MARYWOOD             5:22.85    5:23.36         12  
                  28.26       59.68 (31.42)     1:32.60 (32.92)     2:05.42 (32.82)
        2:38.51 (33.09)     3:11.74 (33.23)     3:44.81 (33.07)     4:18.37 (33.56)
        4:51.42 (33.05)     5:23.36 (31.94)                                        
  8 Connor, Megan       SO SCRA                 5:28.08    5:30.03         11  
                                1:00.74 ( )     1:33.31 (32.57)     2:06.56 (33.25)
        2:40.02 (33.46)     3:13.69 (33.67)     3:48.13 (34.44)     4:22.41 (34.28)
        4:56.90 (34.49)     5:30.03 (33.13)                                        
B - Final
  9 Urquhart, Karina    FR DREW                 5:29.06    5:24.34          9  
                  28.69       59.71 (31.02)     1:31.95 (32.24)     2:04.92 (32.97)
        2:37.97 (33.05)     3:11.07 (33.10)     3:44.30 (33.23)     4:17.99 (33.69)
        4:51.36 (33.37)     5:24.34 (32.98)                                        
 10 Shannon, Jessica    FR DREW                 5:29.14    5:27.12          7  
                  29.12     1:01.02 (31.90)     1:33.97 (32.95)     2:07.40 (33.43)
        2:40.96 (33.56)     3:14.56 (33.60)     3:47.94 (33.38)     4:21.58 (33.64)
        4:54.66 (33.08)     5:27.12 (32.46)                                        
 11 Malia, Elizabeth    FR CATHOLIC UA          5:34.45    5:28.31          6  
                  29.13     1:01.10 (31.97)     1:33.90 (32.80)     2:06.81 (32.91)
        2:40.46 (33.65)     3:13.95 (33.49)     3:47.79 (33.84)     4:21.73 (33.94)
        4:55.74 (34.01)     5:28.31 (32.57)                                        
 12 Whiteman, Chrissy   SO JUNIATA              5:33.44    5:29.38          5  
                  29.85     1:01.79 (31.94)     1:34.23 (32.44)     2:07.52 (33.29)
        2:41.43 (33.91)     3:14.72 (33.29)     3:49.09 (34.37)     4:22.94 (33.85)
        4:57.02 (34.08)     5:29.38 (32.36)                                        
 13 Mays, Kate          SR SUSQ                 5:32.93    5:29.47          4  
                  29.76     1:02.44 (32.68)     1:35.57 (33.13)     2:09.09 (33.52)
        2:42.69 (33.60)     3:16.32 (33.63)     3:50.02 (33.70)     4:23.88 (33.86)
        4:57.29 (33.41)     5:29.47 (32.18)                                        
 14 Bruxelles, Annie    JR SUSQ                 5:31.12    5:30.39          3  
                  29.96     1:02.34 (32.38)     1:35.55 (33.21)     2:09.28 (33.73)
        2:43.01 (33.73)     3:16.65 (33.64)     3:50.35 (33.70)     4:24.08 (33.73)
        4:57.59 (33.51)     5:30.39 (32.80)                                        
 15 Sattler, Morgan     FR SUSQ                 5:31.72    5:31.62          2  
                  29.18     1:01.27 (32.09)     1:34.19 (32.92)     2:07.91 (33.72)
        2:41.83 (33.92)     3:15.66 (33.83)     3:49.92 (34.26)     4:24.49 (34.57)
        4:58.60 (34.11)     5:31.62 (33.02)                                        
 16 Navarro, Michelle   SO CATHOLIC UA          5:36.83    5:32.88          1  
                                1:02.37 ( )     1:35.24 (32.87)   2:42.86 (1:07.62)
                                3:16.81 ( )     3:50.97 (34.16)     4:25.26 (34.29)
        4:59.65 (34.39)     5:32.88 (33.23)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 5:07.09   2/11/2011 Joanna Ladas, CATHOLIC                     
        CONF: @ 5:07.09             Joanna Ladas, CATHOLIC                     
        POOL: # 5:08.39   2/10/2012 Joanna M Ladas, CATHOLIC                   
     NCAA-D3:   4:43.37   3/23/2011 Kendra Stern, AMHERST                      
                4:45.33  D3A
                5:03.17  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seaman, Kyle              JR SUSQ                 5:22.52    5:14.90 q      
                  28.38       58.99 (30.61)     1:30.12 (31.13)     2:01.85 (31.73)
        2:33.88 (32.03)     3:06.24 (32.36)     3:38.73 (32.49)     4:11.44 (32.71)
        4:44.02 (32.58)     5:14.90 (30.88)                                        
  2 Ladas, Joanna             SR CATHOLIC UA          5:24.32    5:15.03 q      
                  28.27       58.49 (30.22)     1:29.50 (31.01)     2:01.48 (31.98)
        2:33.72 (32.24)     3:06.37 (32.65)     3:39.06 (32.69)     4:11.44 (32.38)
        4:43.69 (32.25)     5:15.03 (31.34)                                        
  3 Loughery, Christine       FR CATHOLIC UA          5:23.19    5:17.39 q      
                  28.43       58.94 (30.51)     1:30.12 (31.18)     2:01.51 (31.39)
        2:33.48 (31.97)     3:06.07 (32.59)     3:38.75 (32.68)     4:12.25 (33.50)
        4:45.12 (32.87)     5:17.39 (32.27)                                        
  4 Schwinger, Mariel         SR DREW                 5:31.35    5:22.01 q      
                  28.50       59.90 (31.40)     1:32.30 (32.40)     2:05.15 (32.85)
        2:37.79 (32.64)     3:10.68 (32.89)     3:43.81 (33.13)     4:17.00 (33.19)
        4:49.69 (32.69)     5:22.01 (32.32)                                        
  5 Henderson, Caroline       FR SUSQ                 5:24.32    5:22.38 q      
                  28.58       59.70 (31.12)     1:31.63 (31.93)     2:03.99 (32.36)
        2:36.80 (32.81)     3:09.89 (33.09)     3:43.04 (33.15)     4:16.40 (33.36)
        4:49.85 (33.45)     5:22.38 (32.53)                                        
  6 Paterson, Katie           SR MARYWOOD             5:23.86    5:22.85 q      
                  27.09       57.81 (30.72)     1:30.51 (32.70)     2:03.76 (33.25)
        2:37.31 (33.55)     3:11.09 (33.78)     3:44.76 (33.67)     4:18.30 (33.54)
        4:51.43 (33.13)     5:22.85 (31.42)                                        
  7 Maloney, Kaitlyn          JR SCRA                 5:32.59    5:24.10 q      
                  28.63     1:00.24 (31.61)     1:32.89 (32.65)     2:05.93 (33.04)
        2:39.57 (33.64)     3:13.12 (33.55)     3:46.36 (33.24)     4:19.34 (32.98)
        4:52.39 (33.05)     5:24.10 (31.71)                                        
  8 Connor, Megan             SO SCRA                 5:33.65    5:28.08 q      
                  29.41     1:01.76 (32.35)     1:34.71 (32.95)     2:07.91 (33.20)
        2:41.36 (33.45)     3:15.14 (33.78)     3:48.94 (33.80)     4:22.53 (33.59)
        4:56.14 (33.61)     5:28.08 (31.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Urquhart, Karina          FR DREW                 5:34.69    5:29.06 q      
                  29.38     1:00.72 (31.34)     1:33.44 (32.72)     2:06.45 (33.01)
        2:39.82 (33.37)     3:13.73 (33.91)     3:48.02 (34.29)     4:21.83 (33.81)
        4:55.67 (33.84)     5:29.06 (33.39)                                        
 10 Shannon, Jessica          FR DREW                 5:39.42    5:29.14 q      
                  28.77     1:00.20 (31.43)     1:33.11 (32.91)     2:06.01 (32.90)
        2:39.32 (33.31)     3:13.13 (33.81)     3:47.56 (34.43)     4:21.87 (34.31)
        4:55.94 (34.07)     5:29.14 (33.20)                                        
 11 Bruxelles, Annie          JR SUSQ                 5:28.52    5:31.12 q      
                  28.87     1:00.24 (31.37)     1:32.85 (32.61)     2:05.86 (33.01)
        2:39.85 (33.99)     3:14.17 (34.32)     3:48.67 (34.50)     4:23.29 (34.62)
        4:57.92 (34.63)     5:31.12 (33.20)                                        
 12 Sattler, Morgan           FR SUSQ                 5:35.53    5:31.72 q      
                  29.16     1:01.66 (32.50)     1:34.85 (33.19)     2:08.11 (33.26)
        2:41.78 (33.67)     3:15.68 (33.90)     3:50.10 (34.42)     4:24.89 (34.79)
        4:58.73 (33.84)     5:31.72 (32.99)                                        
 13 Mays, Kate                SR SUSQ                 5:38.02    5:32.93 q      
                  29.23     1:01.29 (32.06)     1:34.28 (32.99)     2:07.81 (33.53)
        2:41.69 (33.88)     3:15.89 (34.20)     3:50.23 (34.34)     4:24.81 (34.58)
        4:59.43 (34.62)     5:32.93 (33.50)                                        
 14 Whiteman, Chrissy         SO JUNIATA              5:42.47    5:33.44 q      
                  28.74     1:00.26 (31.52)     1:32.89 (32.63)     2:06.29 (33.40)
        2:40.45 (34.16)     3:15.21 (34.76)     3:50.21 (35.00)     4:25.04 (34.83)
        4:59.98 (34.94)     5:33.44 (33.46)                                        
 15 Malia, Elizabeth          FR CATHOLIC UA          5:28.20    5:34.45 q      
                  28.95     1:00.78 (31.83)     1:33.84 (33.06)     2:07.52 (33.68)
        2:41.68 (34.16)     3:16.37 (34.69)     3:50.99 (34.62)     4:26.11 (35.12)
        5:00.74 (34.63)     5:34.45 (33.71)                                        
 16 Navarro, Michelle         SO CATHOLIC UA          5:30.19    5:36.83 q      
                  29.41     1:01.88 (32.47)     1:35.81 (33.93)     2:10.58 (34.77)
        2:45.53 (34.95)     3:20.09 (34.56)     3:54.26 (34.17)     4:28.63 (34.37)
        5:03.44 (34.81)     5:36.83 (33.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Biehn, Alex               SR USMMA                5:39.96    5:39.22        
                  29.85     1:02.82 (32.97)     1:36.38 (33.56)     2:10.60 (34.22)
        2:45.38 (34.78)     3:20.09 (34.71)     3:55.00 (34.91)     4:30.17 (35.17)
        5:04.98 (34.81)     5:39.22 (34.24)                                        
 18 Harrington, Rebecca       SR SUSQ                 5:45.60    5:39.80        
                  30.86     1:03.92 (33.06)     1:37.67 (33.75)     2:11.89 (34.22)
        2:46.66 (34.77)     3:21.16 (34.50)     3:55.70 (34.54)     4:31.00 (35.30)
        5:05.95 (34.95)     5:39.80 (33.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Scobee, Hannah            SO SCRA                 5:40.07    5:40.65        
                  30.11     1:03.12 (33.01)     1:36.96 (33.84)     2:11.41 (34.45)
        2:46.18 (34.77)     3:21.11 (34.93)     3:56.23 (35.12)     4:31.21 (34.98)
        5:06.21 (35.00)     5:40.65 (34.44)                                        
 20 Santner, Tina             FR DREW                 5:43.13    5:41.04        
                  28.76     1:01.16 (32.40)     1:35.38 (34.22)     2:10.48 (35.10)
        2:45.54 (35.06)     3:20.76 (35.22)     3:56.15 (35.39)     4:31.50 (35.35)
        5:07.09 (35.59)     5:41.04 (33.95)                                        
 21 Lewandowski, Jesse        JR SCRA                 5:41.05    5:41.31        
                  29.20     1:02.02 (32.82)     1:36.20 (34.18)     2:11.01 (34.81)
        2:46.40 (35.39)     3:21.55 (35.15)     3:57.02 (35.47)     4:32.13 (35.11)
        5:07.03 (34.90)     5:41.31 (34.28)                                        
 22 Gepner, Catherine         SR GOUCHER              5:51.40    5:42.78        
                  30.59     1:03.74 (33.15)     1:37.64 (33.90)     2:12.18 (34.54)
        2:47.12 (34.94)     3:22.61 (35.49)     3:58.05 (35.44)     4:33.25 (35.20)
        5:08.49 (35.24)     5:42.78 (34.29)                                        
 23 Bader, Jordan             SR DREW                 5:54.69    5:44.56        
                  30.62     1:04.87 (34.25)     1:39.55 (34.68)     2:14.60 (35.05)
        2:49.87 (35.27)     3:25.47 (35.60)     4:00.78 (35.31)     4:36.13 (35.35)
        5:11.33 (35.20)     5:44.56 (33.23)                                        
 24 Eden, Lillian             SO GOUCHER              5:56.55    5:44.94        
                  30.50     1:03.81 (33.31)     1:38.69 (34.88)     2:13.72 (35.03)
        2:49.16 (35.44)     3:24.29 (35.13)     4:00.02 (35.73)     4:36.09 (36.07)
        5:11.63 (35.54)     5:44.94 (33.31)                                        
 25 Don, Catherine            FR USMMA                5:45.18    5:45.52        
                  29.68     1:02.99 (33.31)     1:37.20 (34.21)     2:12.21 (35.01)
        2:47.23 (35.02)     3:22.92 (35.69)     3:59.01 (36.09)     4:34.91 (35.90)
        5:10.76 (35.85)     5:45.52 (34.76)                                        
 26 Pontecorvo, Dana          JR SUSQ                 5:36.52    5:48.28        
                  31.75     1:05.98 (34.23)     1:41.05 (35.07)     2:16.41 (35.36)
        2:52.00 (35.59)     3:27.58 (35.58)     4:03.02 (35.44)     4:38.33 (35.31)
        5:13.77 (35.44)     5:48.28 (34.51)                                        
 27 Lattarulo, Julia          FR CATHOLIC UA          5:46.18    5:48.87        
                  29.79     1:02.84 (33.05)     1:36.88 (34.04)     2:11.56 (34.68)
        2:46.79 (35.23)     3:22.56 (35.77)     3:59.06 (36.50)     4:35.68 (36.62)
        5:12.50 (36.82)     5:48.87 (36.37)                                        
 28 Pierce, Sara              SO CATHOLIC UA          5:56.39    5:48.97        
                  30.90     1:05.03 (34.13)     1:40.20 (35.17)     2:15.89 (35.69)
        2:51.42 (35.53)     3:27.21 (35.79)     4:03.35 (36.14)     4:39.25 (35.90)
        5:15.53 (36.28)     5:48.97 (33.44)                                        
 29 Malone, MaryKate          SO GOUCHER              5:57.01    5:49.37        
                  30.84     1:04.69 (33.85)     1:39.49 (34.80)     2:15.04 (35.55)
        2:50.47 (35.43)     3:26.40 (35.93)     4:02.79 (36.39)     4:38.78 (35.99)
        5:14.76 (35.98)     5:49.37 (34.61)                                        
 30 Patterson, Sydney         SO GOUCHER              6:00.16    5:50.06        
                  31.23     1:05.29 (34.06)     1:39.96 (34.67)     2:15.27 (35.31)
        2:50.65 (35.38)     3:26.32 (35.67)     4:02.56 (36.24)     4:38.78 (36.22)
        5:14.98 (36.20)     5:50.06 (35.08)                                        
 31 McCann, Caitlin           SO JUNIATA              6:05.92    5:51.04        
                  32.34     1:07.47 (35.13)     1:43.29 (35.82)     2:19.53 (36.24)
                                                    4:06.65 ( )     4:42.02 (35.37)
        5:17.38 (35.36)     5:51.04 (33.66)                                        
 32 Zimmer, Kim               SO MARYWOOD             6:05.25    5:54.02        
                  31.62     1:06.08 (34.46)     1:41.54 (35.46)     2:17.60 (36.06)
        2:54.15 (36.55)     3:30.68 (36.53)     4:07.31 (36.63)     4:43.97 (36.66)
        5:19.82 (35.85)     5:54.02 (34.20)                                        
 33 O'Brien, Sarah            SO DREW                 6:12.77    5:54.13        
                  30.84     1:05.99 (35.15)     1:41.45 (35.46)     2:17.30 (35.85)
                                                    4:06.17 ( )     4:42.60 (36.43)
        5:18.56 (35.96)     5:54.13 (35.57)                                        
 -- Micali, Laura             SR SUSQ                 5:58.59   X5:43.69        
                  30.70     1:03.39 (32.69)     1:37.27 (33.88)     2:12.00 (34.73)
        2:46.65 (34.65)     3:21.66 (35.01)     3:57.40 (35.74)     4:32.96 (35.56)
        5:08.73 (35.77)     5:43.69 (34.96)                                        
 -- Schmidt, Jessica          FR SCRA                 6:22.40   X6:10.48        
                  31.38     1:06.08 (34.70)     1:42.53 (36.45)     2:19.26 (36.73)
                                                    4:14.19 ( )     4:53.07 (38.88)
        5:32.11 (39.04)     6:10.48 (38.37)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:40.96    2/7/2014 Guido Saccaggi, Catholic UA                
        CONF: @ 4:35.83             Frank Vita, USMMA                          
        POOL: # 4:40.96    2/7/2014 Guido Saccaggi, Catholic UA                
     NCAA-D3:   4:21.79   3/21/2012 Allen Weik, DENISON                        
                4:23.23  D3A
                4:37.33  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Saccaggi, Guido     FR CATHOLIC UA          4:46.64    4:40.96!        20  
                  24.90       52.44 (27.54)     1:20.93 (28.49)     1:49.66 (28.73)
        2:18.72 (29.06)     2:47.63 (28.91)     3:16.19 (28.56)     3:44.90 (28.71)
        4:13.55 (28.65)     4:40.96 (27.41)                                        
  2 Crumrine, Bill      FR SUSQ                 4:47.77    4:45.14         17  
                  25.42       53.10 (27.68)     1:21.57 (28.47)     1:50.50 (28.93)
        2:19.21 (28.71)     2:48.55 (29.34)     3:17.76 (29.21)     3:47.36 (29.60)
        4:16.62 (29.26)     4:45.14 (28.52)                                        
  3 Cripe, Jordan       SO USMMA                4:50.08    4:46.76         16  
                  25.69       53.90 (28.21)     1:22.36 (28.46)     1:51.31 (28.95)
        2:20.59 (29.28)     2:50.09 (29.50)     3:19.67 (29.58)     3:49.04 (29.37)
        4:18.55 (29.51)     4:46.76 (28.21)                                        
  4 McCormick, Josh     SR USMMA                4:47.28    4:47.52         15  
                  24.85       52.46 (27.61)     1:21.15 (28.69)     1:50.03 (28.88)
        2:19.33 (29.30)     2:48.61 (29.28)     3:17.91 (29.30)     3:47.68 (29.77)
        4:17.75 (30.07)     4:47.52 (29.77)                                        
  5 Long, Tyler         SR SUSQ                 4:51.04    4:47.53         14  
                  25.74       53.71 (27.97)     1:22.43 (28.72)     1:51.40 (28.97)
        2:20.77 (29.37)     2:50.32 (29.55)     3:20.14 (29.82)     3:49.76 (29.62)
        4:19.47 (29.71)     4:47.53 (28.06)                                        
  6 Beabout, Jason      SO MARYWOOD             4:48.92    4:49.44         13  
                  25.14       52.82 (27.68)     1:21.15 (28.33)     1:50.25 (29.10)
        2:19.15 (28.90)     2:48.72 (29.57)     3:18.68 (29.96)     3:48.96 (30.28)
        4:19.30 (30.34)     4:49.44 (30.14)                                        
  7 Sweetman, Kevin     FR USMMA                4:51.38    4:51.01         12  
                  24.33       51.23 (26.90)     1:19.91 (28.68)     1:49.62 (29.71)
        2:19.50 (29.88)     2:50.03 (30.53)     3:20.41 (30.38)     3:51.13 (30.72)
        4:21.35 (30.22)     4:51.01 (29.66)                                        
  8 Csakai, Danny       SO SUSQ                 4:51.48    4:55.19         11  
                  25.44       53.67 (28.23)     1:22.43 (28.76)     1:51.79 (29.36)
        2:21.61 (29.82)     2:51.83 (30.22)     3:22.43 (30.60)     3:53.29 (30.86)
        4:24.67 (31.38)     4:55.19 (30.52)                                        
B - Final
  9 Richter, Morgan     SO GOUCHER              4:52.88    4:46.99          9  
                  26.00       55.46 (29.46)     1:24.78 (29.32)     1:54.31 (29.53)
        2:24.13 (29.82)     2:53.77 (29.64)     3:23.11 (29.34)     3:52.07 (28.96)
        4:20.44 (28.37)     4:46.99 (26.55)                                        
 10 Terselic, John      FR USMMA                4:57.18    4:51.73          7  
                  27.24       56.93 (29.69)     1:26.92 (29.99)     1:57.18 (30.26)
        2:26.90 (29.72)     2:56.66 (29.76)     3:25.17 (28.51)     3:53.63 (28.46)
        4:22.40 (28.77)     4:51.73 (29.33)                                        
 11 McLaughlin, Daniel  FR CATHOLIC UA          4:57.11    4:54.00          6  
                  26.14       54.31 (28.17)     1:23.43 (29.12)     1:53.00 (29.57)
        2:22.85 (29.85)     2:52.89 (30.04)     3:23.11 (30.22)     3:53.64 (30.53)
        4:24.17 (30.53)     4:54.00 (29.83)                                        
 12 Buderwitz, Joe      FR MARYWOOD             4:56.55    4:54.91          5  
                  26.31       55.64 (29.33)     1:25.60 (29.96)     1:55.69 (30.09)
        2:26.34 (30.65)     2:56.29 (29.95)     3:26.08 (29.79)     3:56.03 (29.95)
        4:26.03 (30.00)     4:54.91 (28.88)                                        
 13 Kuikhoven, Case     SO USMMA                5:00.10    4:55.01          4  
                  26.45       54.87 (28.42)     1:24.01 (29.14)     1:53.47 (29.46)
        2:23.55 (30.08)     2:53.99 (30.44)     3:24.17 (30.18)     3:54.94 (30.77)
        4:25.72 (30.78)     4:55.01 (29.29)                                        
 14 McMullen, Patrick   SO CATHOLIC UA          4:58.82    4:55.13          3  
                  25.71       53.79 (28.08)     1:22.65 (28.86)     1:51.90 (29.25)
        2:21.63 (29.73)     2:51.97 (30.34)     3:22.80 (30.83)     3:54.53 (31.73)
        4:25.94 (31.41)     4:55.13 (29.19)                                        
 15 Finnegan, Matthew   FR SCRA                 4:55.49    4:57.06          2  
                  26.10       55.22 (29.12)     1:24.90 (29.68)     1:55.06 (30.16)
        2:25.39 (30.33)     2:55.36 (29.97)     3:26.24 (30.88)     3:56.84 (30.60)
        4:27.63 (30.79)     4:57.06 (29.43)                                        
 16 Sanborn, Eddie      FR MARYWOOD             4:58.88    4:59.11          1  
                  26.52       55.81 (29.29)     1:25.81 (30.00)     1:56.45 (30.64)
        2:27.23 (30.78)     2:58.05 (30.82)     3:28.25 (30.20)     3:58.78 (30.53)
        4:29.48 (30.70)     4:59.11 (29.63)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:40.96    2/7/2014 Guido Saccaggi, Catholic UA                
        CONF: @ 4:35.83             Frank Vita, USMMA                          
        POOL: # 4:40.96    2/7/2014 Guido Saccaggi, Catholic UA                
     NCAA-D3:   4:21.79   3/21/2012 Allen Weik, DENISON                        
                4:23.23  D3A
                4:37.33  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saccaggi, Guido           FR CATHOLIC UA          4:44.10    4:46.64 q      
                  25.47       53.67 (28.20)     1:22.28 (28.61)     1:51.23 (28.95)
        2:20.50 (29.27)     2:49.70 (29.20)     3:19.00 (29.30)     3:48.45 (29.45)
        4:17.93 (29.48)     4:46.64 (28.71)                                        
  2 McCormick, Josh           SR USMMA                5:04.22    4:47.28 q      
                  24.53       52.08 (27.55)     1:20.40 (28.32)     1:49.27 (28.87)
        2:18.86 (29.59)     2:48.87 (30.01)     3:18.48 (29.61)     3:48.40 (29.92)
        4:17.84 (29.44)     4:47.28 (29.44)                                        
  3 Crumrine, Bill            FR SUSQ                 4:51.85    4:47.77 q      
                  25.65       54.10 (28.45)     1:23.60 (29.50)     1:53.39 (29.79)
        2:23.05 (29.66)     2:52.61 (29.56)     3:22.20 (29.59)     3:51.09 (28.89)
        4:20.21 (29.12)     4:47.77 (27.56)                                        
  4 Beabout, Jason            SO MARYWOOD             4:49.97    4:48.92 q      
                  24.86       51.91 (27.05)     1:20.31 (28.40)     1:48.88 (28.57)
        2:18.15 (29.27)     2:48.15 (30.00)     3:18.57 (30.42)     3:49.27 (30.70)
        4:19.64 (30.37)     4:48.92 (29.28)                                        
  5 Cripe, Jordan             SO USMMA                5:00.10    4:50.08 q      
                  25.65       54.07 (28.42)     1:22.97 (28.90)     1:51.96 (28.99)
        2:21.33 (29.37)     2:50.71 (29.38)     3:20.63 (29.92)     3:50.59 (29.96)
        4:20.63 (30.04)     4:50.08 (29.45)                                        
  6 Long, Tyler               SR SUSQ                 5:02.12    4:51.04 q      
                  25.84       53.88 (28.04)     1:22.60 (28.72)     1:51.75 (29.15)
        2:21.26 (29.51)     2:51.20 (29.94)     3:21.32 (30.12)     3:51.54 (30.22)
        4:21.83 (30.29)     4:51.04 (29.21)                                        
  7 Sweetman, Kevin           FR USMMA                4:59.28    4:51.38 q      
                  25.37       53.33 (27.96)     1:22.58 (29.25)     1:52.38 (29.80)
        2:22.12 (29.74)     2:51.83 (29.71)     3:21.71 (29.88)     3:51.70 (29.99)
        4:21.82 (30.12)     4:51.38 (29.56)                                        
  8 Csakai, Danny             SO SUSQ                 5:07.21    4:51.48 q      
                  25.47       53.58 (28.11)     1:22.53 (28.95)     1:52.27 (29.74)
        2:22.09 (29.82)     2:52.22 (30.13)     3:22.49 (30.27)     3:52.74 (30.25)
        4:22.69 (29.95)     4:51.48 (28.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Richter, Morgan           SO GOUCHER              4:56.60    4:52.88 q      
                  25.01       53.21 (28.20)     1:22.11 (28.90)     1:51.78 (29.67)
        2:22.05 (30.27)     2:52.52 (30.47)     3:23.25 (30.73)     3:53.99 (30.74)
        4:23.46 (29.47)     4:52.88 (29.42)                                        
 10 Finnegan, Matthew         FR SCRA                 5:05.77    4:55.49 q      
                  25.22       53.50 (28.28)     1:22.46 (28.96)     1:52.02 (29.56)
        2:22.30 (30.28)     2:52.64 (30.34)     3:23.22 (30.58)     3:54.34 (31.12)
        4:25.42 (31.08)     4:55.49 (30.07)                                        
 11 Buderwitz, Joe            FR MARYWOOD             5:02.99    4:56.55 q      
                  25.70       54.44 (28.74)     1:24.81 (30.37)     1:55.17 (30.36)
        2:25.44 (30.27)     2:56.03 (30.59)     3:26.46 (30.43)     3:57.18 (30.72)
        4:27.20 (30.02)     4:56.55 (29.35)                                        
 12 McLaughlin, Daniel        FR CATHOLIC UA          5:11.92    4:57.11 q      
                  26.48       54.82 (28.34)     1:24.26 (29.44)     1:54.11 (29.85)
        2:24.16 (30.05)     2:54.26 (30.10)     3:24.68 (30.42)     3:55.54 (30.86)
        4:26.79 (31.25)     4:57.11 (30.32)                                        
 13 Terselic, John            FR USMMA                5:09.77    4:57.18 q      
                  27.49       57.27 (29.78)     1:26.89 (29.62)     1:56.62 (29.73)
        2:26.40 (29.78)     2:56.08 (29.68)     3:26.09 (30.01)     3:56.19 (30.10)
        4:26.78 (30.59)     4:57.18 (30.40)                                        
 14 McMullen, Patrick         SO CATHOLIC UA          5:13.11    4:58.82 q      
                  26.01       54.95 (28.94)     1:24.77 (29.82)     1:54.84 (30.07)
        2:25.16 (30.32)     2:55.52 (30.36)     3:26.46 (30.94)     3:57.60 (31.14)
        4:29.10 (31.50)     4:58.82 (29.72)                                        
 15 Sanborn, Eddie            FR MARYWOOD             5:02.99    4:58.88 q      
                  26.34       55.18 (28.84)     1:25.27 (30.09)     1:55.88 (30.61)
        2:26.71 (30.83)     2:57.56 (30.85)     3:28.28 (30.72)     3:59.19 (30.91)
        4:29.94 (30.75)     4:58.88 (28.94)                                        
 16 Kuikhoven, Case           SO USMMA                5:04.46    5:00.10 q      
                  26.00       54.44 (28.44)     1:23.96 (29.52)     1:54.14 (30.18)
        2:24.58 (30.44)     2:55.25 (30.67)     3:26.16 (30.91)     3:57.78 (31.62)
        4:29.55 (31.77)     5:00.10 (30.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wilkinson, Pat            JR SCRA                 5:21.67    5:04.94        
                  26.26       55.41 (29.15)     1:25.43 (30.02)     1:56.00 (30.57)
        2:27.01 (31.01)     2:58.36 (31.35)     3:30.18 (31.82)     4:02.45 (32.27)
        4:34.27 (31.82)     5:04.94 (30.67)                                        
 18 Kenyon, Justin            SR CATHOLIC UA          5:12.75    5:06.87        
                  27.34       56.89 (29.55)     1:27.39 (30.50)     1:58.29 (30.90)
        2:29.74 (31.45)     3:00.90 (31.16)     3:32.59 (31.69)     4:04.26 (31.67)
        4:35.88 (31.62)     5:06.87 (30.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mitchell, Connor          SO SUSQ                 5:20.03    5:08.86        
                  27.08       57.23 (30.15)     1:28.02 (30.79)     1:58.93 (30.91)
        2:30.43 (31.50)     3:02.20 (31.77)     3:34.61 (32.41)     4:06.92 (32.31)
        4:38.46 (31.54)     5:08.86 (30.40)                                        
 20 Shriner, Benjamin         FR GOUCHER              5:13.78    5:09.39        
                  26.07       55.37 (29.30)     1:25.96 (30.59)     1:56.76 (30.80)
        2:28.67 (31.91)     3:00.90 (32.23)     3:33.50 (32.60)     4:06.72 (33.22)
        4:38.57 (31.85)     5:09.39 (30.82)                                        
 21 Martino, Alex             JR MARYWOOD             5:25.66    5:10.26        
                  26.08       55.00 (28.92)     1:25.48 (30.48)     1:57.32 (31.84)
        2:29.37 (32.05)     3:01.25 (31.88)     3:34.48 (33.23)     4:06.79 (32.31)
        4:39.56 (32.77)     5:10.26 (30.70)                                        
 22 Silverman, Dean           SR GOUCHER              5:23.35    5:11.78        
                  27.51       57.34 (29.83)     1:28.21 (30.87)     1:59.38 (31.17)
        2:30.52 (31.14)     3:02.04 (31.52)     3:34.42 (32.38)     4:07.33 (32.91)
        4:40.16 (32.83)     5:11.78 (31.62)                                        
 23 Donnelly, Connor          JR SCRA                 5:23.31    5:12.34        
                  27.10       56.75 (29.65)     1:27.47 (30.72)     1:59.11 (31.64)
        2:30.99 (31.88)     3:02.89 (31.90)     3:35.52 (32.63)     4:08.29 (32.77)
        4:40.70 (32.41)     5:12.34 (31.64)                                        
 24 Drennen, Kevin            FR MARYWOOD             5:15.84    5:17.52        
                  25.67       56.03 (30.36)     1:27.94 (31.91)     2:01.09 (33.15)
        2:33.88 (32.79)     3:06.23 (32.35)     3:39.73 (33.50)     4:13.70 (33.97)
        4:46.40 (32.70)     5:17.52 (31.12)                                        
 25 McNeel, Patrick           SR GOUCHER              5:36.81    5:32.33        
                  28.67     1:00.49 (31.82)     1:32.74 (32.25)     2:05.40 (32.66)
        2:38.70 (33.30)     3:12.51 (33.81)     3:46.65 (34.14)     4:21.71 (35.06)
        4:57.31 (35.60)     5:32.33 (35.02)                                        
 26 Berns, Mark               SO DREW                 5:42.55    5:36.73        
                  27.41       58.82 (31.41)     1:31.32 (32.50)     2:05.43 (34.11)
        2:40.81 (35.38)     3:16.42 (35.61)     3:51.93 (35.51)     4:27.29 (35.36)
        5:02.70 (35.41)     5:36.73 (34.03)                                        
 27 Andersen, Nik             JR DREW                 6:00.98    5:38.79        
                  29.72     1:02.18 (32.46)     1:36.30 (34.12)     2:11.41 (35.11)
        2:46.27 (34.86)     3:20.88 (34.61)     3:55.52 (34.64)     4:30.74 (35.22)
        5:05.69 (34.95)     5:38.79 (33.10)                                        
 -- Hundley, Evan             SR CATHOLIC UA          5:40.88         X         
 -- Walz, Scout               FR USMMA                5:03.48   X4:54.35        
                  25.83       54.28 (28.45)     1:23.85 (29.57)     1:53.57 (29.72)
        2:23.07 (29.50)     2:52.82 (29.75)     3:23.01 (30.19)     3:53.58 (30.57)
        4:23.93 (30.35)     4:54.35 (30.42)                                        
 -- Westlake, Edward          SO SCRA                 5:31.54   X5:17.00        
                  26.76       56.32 (29.56)     1:27.02 (30.70)     1:58.80 (31.78)
        2:31.37 (32.57)     3:04.52 (33.15)     3:37.92 (33.40)     4:11.53 (33.61)
        4:45.35 (33.82)     5:17.00 (31.65)                                        
 -- Hutton, Zack              SR CATHOLIC UA          5:36.43   X5:17.47        
                  27.25       57.11 (29.86)     1:27.68 (30.57)     1:59.08 (31.40)
        2:31.23 (32.15)     3:04.00 (32.77)     3:37.35 (33.35)     4:11.02 (33.67)
        4:44.60 (33.58)     5:17.47 (32.87)                                        
 -- Vita, Al                  JR USMMA                5:50.84   X5:51.19        
                  28.94     1:01.45 (32.51)     1:34.94 (33.49)     2:09.83 (34.89)
        2:45.96 (36.13)     3:22.30 (36.34)     3:59.04 (36.74)     4:36.42 (37.38)
        5:14.15 (37.73)     5:51.19 (37.04)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:08.95    2/8/2013 Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
        CONF: @ 2:08.95             Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
        POOL: # 2:08.95    2/8/2013 Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
     NCAA-D3:   1:58.81   3/20/2013 Caroline Wilson, WILLIAMS                  
                2:00.57  D3A
                2:08.00  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lessard, Kelsey     SO SUSQ                 2:12.91    2:10.34         20  
                  28.67     1:02.68 (34.01)     1:39.73 (37.05)     2:10.34 (30.61)
  2 Palmer, Hillary     SR JUNIATA              2:13.69    2:11.88         17  
                  28.96     1:01.39 (32.43)     1:40.53 (39.14)     2:11.88 (31.35)
  3 Fimple, Erika       FR JUNIATA              2:14.62    2:14.35         16  
                  28.39     1:02.91 (34.52)     1:42.88 (39.97)     2:14.35 (31.47)
  4 Green, Jolyn        FR USMMA                2:15.52    2:14.71         15  
                  29.50     1:02.91 (33.41)     1:41.86 (38.95)     2:14.71 (32.85)
  5 Craver, Nicole      JR GOUCHER              2:15.71    2:15.25         14  
                  29.82     1:05.33 (35.51)     1:43.88 (38.55)     2:15.25 (31.37)
  6 Agnello, Paige      JR SCRA                 2:15.11    2:16.15         13  
                  29.35     1:03.90 (34.55)     1:42.80 (38.90)     2:16.15 (33.35)
  7 Morrissey, Alexa    SR DREW                 2:17.38    2:17.11         12  
                  28.55     1:03.33 (34.78)     1:45.10 (41.77)     2:17.11 (32.01)
  8 Olsen, Emily        SR USMMA                2:17.19    2:17.83         11  
                  30.11     1:06.07 (35.96)     1:44.50 (38.43)     2:17.83 (33.33)
B - Final
  9 Walsh, Alexis       JR SCRA                 2:18.89    2:16.06          9  
                  29.83     1:06.09 (36.26)     1:43.32 (37.23)     2:16.06 (32.74)
 10 McElwee, Erin       FR SUSQ                 2:17.39    2:16.24          7  
                  29.02     1:01.44 (32.42)     1:44.12 (42.68)     2:16.24 (32.12)
 11 Petersen, Kim       SO MARYWOOD             2:18.52    2:16.86          6  
                  29.73     1:05.87 (36.14)     1:44.40 (38.53)     2:16.86 (32.46)
 12 Braun, Tori         FR DREW                 2:19.58    2:17.88          5  
                  29.70     1:03.44 (33.74)     1:45.30 (41.86)     2:17.88 (32.58)
 13 Molinaro, Breanna   FR CATHOLIC UA          2:20.00    2:18.39          4  
                  29.70     1:07.59 (37.89)     1:46.38 (38.79)     2:18.39 (32.01)
 14 Meringolo, Samanth  SR SUSQ                 2:18.71    2:19.09          3  
                  29.64     1:04.74 (35.10)     1:47.16 (42.42)     2:19.09 (31.93)
 15 Boyson, Emily       JR USMMA                2:20.23    2:20.99          2  
                  29.96     1:09.02 (39.06)     1:47.76 (38.74)     2:20.99 (33.23)
 16 McMahon, Colleen    SR SCRA                 2:20.36    2:22.13          1  
                  30.89     1:08.30 (37.41)     1:47.83 (39.53)     2:22.13 (34.30)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:08.95    2/8/2013 Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
        CONF: @ 2:08.95             Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
        POOL: # 2:08.95    2/8/2013 Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
     NCAA-D3:   1:58.81   3/20/2013 Caroline Wilson, WILLIAMS                  
                2:00.57  D3A
                2:08.00  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lessard, Kelsey           SO SUSQ                 2:14.05    2:12.91 q      
                  28.88     1:02.89 (34.01)     1:41.76 (38.87)     2:12.91 (31.15)
  2 Palmer, Hillary           SR JUNIATA              2:18.93    2:13.69 q      
                  28.49     1:01.31 (32.82)     1:41.13 (39.82)     2:13.69 (32.56)
  3 Fimple, Erika             FR JUNIATA              2:18.41    2:14.62 q      
                  27.85     1:02.58 (34.73)     1:42.75 (40.17)     2:14.62 (31.87)
  4 Agnello, Paige            JR SCRA                 2:21.72    2:15.11 q      
                  29.46     1:04.15 (34.69)     1:42.18 (38.03)     2:15.11 (32.93)
  5 Green, Jolyn              FR USMMA                2:21.77    2:15.52 q      
                  29.46     1:02.95 (33.49)     1:41.87 (38.92)     2:15.52 (33.65)
  6 Craver, Nicole            JR GOUCHER              2:18.45    2:15.71 q      
                  30.37     1:05.66 (35.29)     1:44.71 (39.05)     2:15.71 (31.00)
  7 Olsen, Emily              SR USMMA                2:25.11    2:17.19 q      
                  30.06     1:06.17 (36.11)     1:44.57 (38.40)     2:17.19 (32.62)
  8 Morrissey, Alexa          SR DREW                 2:20.61    2:17.38 q      
                  29.13     1:02.74 (33.61)     1:44.62 (41.88)     2:17.38 (32.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McElwee, Erin             FR SUSQ                 2:17.82    2:17.39 q      
                  29.84     1:02.73 (32.89)     1:45.21 (42.48)     2:17.39 (32.18)
 10 Petersen, Kim             SO MARYWOOD             2:21.92    2:18.52 q      
                  29.37     1:05.80 (36.43)     1:45.05 (39.25)     2:18.52 (33.47)
 11 Meringolo, Samantha       SR SUSQ                 2:23.44    2:18.71 q      
                  30.25     1:05.41 (35.16)     1:46.65 (41.24)     2:18.71 (32.06)
 12 Walsh, Alexis             JR SCRA                 2:23.48    2:18.89 q      
                  29.73     1:06.75 (37.02)     1:45.03 (38.28)     2:18.89 (33.86)
 13 Braun, Tori               FR DREW                 2:22.19    2:19.58 q      
                  29.37     1:03.15 (33.78)     1:45.58 (42.43)     2:19.58 (34.00)
 14 Molinaro, Breanna         FR CATHOLIC UA          2:16.65    2:20.00 q      
                  29.71     1:08.21 (38.50)     1:47.66 (39.45)     2:20.00 (32.34)
 15 Boyson, Emily             JR USMMA                2:29.72    2:20.23 q      
                  30.23     1:08.83 (38.60)     1:47.23 (38.40)     2:20.23 (33.00)
 16 McMahon, Colleen          SR SCRA                 2:24.40    2:20.36 q      
                  30.29     1:06.90 (36.61)     1:46.46 (39.56)     2:20.36 (33.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Castellano, Nicole        SO CATHOLIC UA          2:22.65    2:22.08        
                  30.72     1:07.37 (36.65)     1:48.75 (41.38)     2:22.08 (33.33)
 18 Wei, Laurie               SO CATHOLIC UA          2:25.08    2:23.64        
                  30.67     1:06.97 (36.30)     1:49.72 (42.75)     2:23.64 (33.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Coffey, Caroline          FR CATHOLIC UA          2:22.35    2:24.14        
                  29.16     1:05.29 (36.13)     1:48.75 (43.46)     2:24.14 (35.39)
 20 Caiati, Tricia            FR MARYWOOD             2:27.39    2:24.57        
                  31.80     1:08.50 (36.70)     1:50.88 (42.38)     2:24.57 (33.69)
 21 Dannessa, Susanne         JR USMMA                2:37.04    2:26.42        
                  32.05     1:09.10 (37.05)     1:49.49 (40.39)     2:26.42 (36.93)
 22 Rhodes, Sarah             SO JUNIATA              2:30.26    2:26.75        
                  30.15     1:05.35 (35.20)     1:49.31 (43.96)     2:26.75 (37.44)
 23 Brower, Kellyn            JR GOUCHER              2:30.91    2:27.10        
                  32.24     1:09.39 (37.15)     1:53.14 (43.75)     2:27.10 (33.96)
 24 Melnik, Sarah             JR SCRA                 2:31.77    2:27.54        
                  31.51     1:12.42 (40.91)     1:51.70 (39.28)     2:27.54 (35.84)
 25 Doran, Tierney            SR GOUCHER              2:39.29    2:32.37        
                  33.07     1:11.53 (38.46)     1:55.11 (43.58)     2:32.37 (37.26)
 26 Little, Jamielynn         FR MARYWOOD             2:40.37    2:38.50        
                  32.03     1:12.93 (40.90)     2:02.67 (49.74)     2:38.50 (35.83)
 27 Lam, Nancy                SR DREW                 2:49.26    2:46.68        
                  34.73     1:19.77 (45.04)     2:07.40 (47.63)     2:46.68 (39.28)
 -- Panayotova, Bilyana       SR SUSQ                 2:30.38   X2:29.12        
                  32.70     1:10.12 (37.42)     1:53.03 (42.91)     2:29.12 (36.09)
 -- Linsky, Dana              FR SUSQ                 2:30.81   X2:29.20        
                  32.94     1:09.85 (36.91)     1:53.45 (43.60)     2:29.20 (35.75)
 -- Kehoe, Brianne            FR SCRA                 2:37.12   X2:33.65        
                  32.32     1:10.16 (37.84)     1:55.48 (45.32)     2:33.65 (38.17)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:50.71    2/7/2014 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        CONF: @ 1:50.71    2/7/2014 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        POOL: # 1:50.71    2/7/2014 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
     NCAA-D3:   1:46.97   3/19/1998 Gary Simon, CLAREMONT-M-S                  
                1:47.97  D3A
                1:53.77  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lindgren, Kevin     JR USMMA                1:57.44    1:50.71!D3B     20  
                  23.85       50.96 (27.11)     1:24.11 (33.15)     1:50.71 (26.60)
  2 Capozella, Caleb    SR CATHOLIC UA          1:58.60    1:55.57         17  
                  24.99       53.67 (28.68)     1:29.39 (35.72)     1:55.57 (26.18)
  3 Butt, Austin        FR USMMA                1:57.98    1:57.00         16  
                  24.88       54.19 (29.31)     1:29.35 (35.16)     1:57.00 (27.65)
  4 Calhoun, Sam        FR SUSQ                 1:58.88    1:58.01         15  
                  25.64       55.67 (30.03)     1:29.80 (34.13)     1:58.01 (28.21)
  5 Cihak, Joe          FR CATHOLIC UA          1:59.54    1:58.09         14  
                  25.17       55.23 (30.06)     1:30.16 (34.93)     1:58.09 (27.93)
  6 Hewitt, Stone       FR USMMA                1:59.86    1:58.48         13  
                  24.78       57.50 (32.72)     1:30.10 (32.60)     1:58.48 (28.38)
  7 Roberts, Blair      SO USMMA                1:58.86    1:58.50         12  
                  24.56       54.00 (29.44)     1:29.77 (35.77)     1:58.50 (28.73)
  8 Jepsen, Josh        FR USMMA                1:59.61    2:00.43         11  
                  25.09       57.11 (32.02)     1:32.19 (35.08)     2:00.43 (28.24)
B - Final
  9 Lawrence, Eric      FR SUSQ                 1:59.94    1:56.63          9  
                  25.81       54.59 (28.78)     1:29.22 (34.63)     1:56.63 (27.41)
 10 Richter, Colin      SO GOUCHER              2:00.44    1:56.91          7  
                  24.52       54.32 (29.80)     1:28.78 (34.46)     1:56.91 (28.13)
 11 Kelsik, William     SO USMMA                2:03.27    1:59.99          6  
                  24.71       55.73 (31.02)     1:31.22 (35.49)     1:59.99 (28.77)
 12 Haney, Zack         JR MARYWOOD             2:00.88    2:00.18          5  
                  25.35       55.53 (30.18)     1:31.77 (36.24)     2:00.18 (28.41)
 13 Miller, David       FR SUSQ                 2:03.04    2:00.37          4  
                  25.81       56.75 (30.94)     1:32.23 (35.48)     2:00.37 (28.14)
 14 Ambrose, Michael    JR SCRA                 2:02.85    2:02.38          3  
                  26.79       59.47 (32.68)     1:32.73 (33.26)     2:02.38 (29.65)
 15 Burnett, Kyle       SO SCRA                 2:03.79    2:03.16          2  
                  26.51       58.46 (31.95)     1:34.87 (36.41)     2:03.16 (28.29)
 16 Flint, Matt         JR SCRA                 2:02.63    2:03.67          1  
                  25.37       58.22 (32.85)     1:33.91 (35.69)     2:03.67 (29.76)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:50.71    2/7/2014 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        CONF: @ 1:50.71    2/7/2014 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        POOL: # 1:50.71    2/7/2014 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
     NCAA-D3:   1:46.97   3/19/1998 Gary Simon, CLAREMONT-M-S                  
                1:47.97  D3A
                1:53.77  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindgren, Kevin           JR USMMA                1:58.25    1:57.44 q      
                  24.79       54.43 (29.64)     1:30.49 (36.06)     1:57.44 (26.95)
  2 Butt, Austin              FR USMMA                2:02.00    1:57.98 q      
                  25.36       54.66 (29.30)     1:29.35 (34.69)     1:57.98 (28.63)
  3 Capozella, Caleb          SR CATHOLIC UA          2:03.35    1:58.60 q      
                  24.98       54.92 (29.94)     1:31.14 (36.22)     1:58.60 (27.46)
  4 Roberts, Blair            SO USMMA                2:04.46    1:58.86 q      
                  24.81       54.07 (29.26)     1:29.68 (35.61)     1:58.86 (29.18)
  5 Calhoun, Sam              FR SUSQ                 2:02.77    1:58.88 q      
                  25.89       56.08 (30.19)     1:30.50 (34.42)     1:58.88 (28.38)
  6 Cihak, Joe                FR CATHOLIC UA          2:01.72    1:59.54 q      
                  25.10       55.35 (30.25)     1:31.06 (35.71)     1:59.54 (28.48)
  7 Jepsen, Josh              FR USMMA                2:03.40    1:59.61 q      
                  25.19       56.78 (31.59)     1:31.49 (34.71)     1:59.61 (28.12)
  8 Hewitt, Stone             FR USMMA                2:04.92    1:59.86 q      
                  24.45       58.01 (33.56)     1:30.96 (32.95)     1:59.86 (28.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lawrence, Eric            FR SUSQ                 2:00.42    1:59.94 q      
                  25.34       55.74 (30.40)     1:31.73 (35.99)     1:59.94 (28.21)
 10 Richter, Colin            SO GOUCHER              2:02.07    2:00.44 q      
                  25.27       55.97 (30.70)     1:31.61 (35.64)     2:00.44 (28.83)
 11 Haney, Zack               JR MARYWOOD             2:02.34    2:00.88 q      
                  25.46       55.61 (30.15)     1:32.42 (36.81)     2:00.88 (28.46)
 12 Flint, Matt               JR SCRA                 2:05.62    2:02.63 q      
                  25.19       57.32 (32.13)     1:33.50 (36.18)     2:02.63 (29.13)
 13 Ambrose, Michael          JR SCRA                 2:05.56    2:02.85 q      
                  26.49       59.58 (33.09)     1:32.80 (33.22)     2:02.85 (30.05)
 14 Miller, David             FR SUSQ                 2:05.01    2:03.04 q      
                  25.44       56.94 (31.50)     1:33.76 (36.82)     2:03.04 (29.28)
 15 Kelsik, William           SO USMMA                2:09.42    2:03.27 q      
                  25.09       56.53 (31.44)     1:34.06 (37.53)     2:03.27 (29.21)
 16 Burnett, Kyle             SO SCRA                 2:05.62    2:03.79 q      
                  26.83       58.42 (31.59)     1:35.46 (37.04)     2:03.79 (28.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Amodio, Logan             FR DREW                 2:08.44    2:04.03        
                  25.71       58.21 (32.50)     1:33.82 (35.61)     2:04.03 (30.21)
 18 Saxon, Phil               JR DREW                 2:09.24    2:04.04        
                  26.95       59.96 (33.01)     1:34.77 (34.81)     2:04.04 (29.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Boster, Cameron           SR SUSQ                 2:11.92    2:04.13        
                  27.08       59.09 (32.01)     1:36.01 (36.92)     2:04.13 (28.12)
 20 Sasse, Snarl              FR USMMA                2:07.19    2:04.45        
                  27.45     1:00.66 (33.21)     1:34.56 (33.90)     2:04.45 (29.89)
 21 Zagaja, Robert            FR USMMA                2:09.67    2:05.14        
                  27.27       58.14 (30.87)     1:34.25 (36.11)     2:05.14 (30.89)
 22 Missal, Tom               FR MARYWOOD             2:10.01    2:05.85        
                  25.03       57.69 (32.66)     1:36.38 (38.69)     2:05.85 (29.47)
 23 Nelson, Cody              SO GOUCHER              2:08.31    2:06.81        
                  26.44       57.91 (31.47)     1:35.12 (37.21)     2:06.81 (31.69)
 24 Hammett, Tyler            FR CATHOLIC UA          2:10.07    2:07.69        
                  26.24       58.93 (32.69)     1:36.55 (37.62)     2:07.69 (31.14)
 25 Jennings, Daniel          SO SCRA                 2:10.38    2:11.26        
                  27.85     1:01.61 (33.76)     1:38.93 (37.32)     2:11.26 (32.33)
 26 Capozella, Josh           FR CATHOLIC UA          2:18.00    2:13.75        
                  27.72     1:00.41 (32.69)     1:41.33 (40.92)     2:13.75 (32.42)
 27 Alton, Shane              JR SCRA                 2:18.48    2:14.34        
                  28.65     1:03.65 (35.00)     1:42.34 (38.69)     2:14.34 (32.00)
 28 DeMarco, Bobby            FR DREW                 2:20.68    2:16.50        
                  28.07     1:04.35 (36.28)     1:44.65 (40.30)     2:16.50 (31.85)
 29 Malafronte, Christopher   FR SCRA                 2:23.88    2:20.85        
                  29.48     1:10.87 (41.39)     1:48.15 (37.28)     2:20.85 (32.70)
 30 Hughes, Joseph            FR GOUCHER              2:26.59    2:21.70        
                  29.86     1:05.30 (35.44)     1:47.97 (42.67)     2:21.70 (33.73)
 -- Rodgers, Alex             SO USMMA                2:09.37   X2:04.44        
                  25.24       56.69 (31.45)     1:33.66 (36.97)     2:04.44 (30.78)
 -- Thompson, Keigan          SO USMMA                2:21.73   X2:07.18        
                  25.82     1:00.00 (34.18)     1:36.74 (36.74)     2:07.18 (30.44)
 -- Gabbard, Ben              JR USMMA                2:17.68   X2:07.21        
                  25.92       58.25 (32.33)     1:36.38 (38.13)     2:07.21 (30.83)
 -- Hundley, Evan             SR CATHOLIC UA          2:14.32   X2:10.02        
                  27.97     1:02.17 (34.20)     1:39.05 (36.88)     2:10.02 (30.97)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 24.31   2/10/2012 Catherine Anlas, MARYWOOD                    
        CONF: @ 24.31             Catherine Anlas, MARYWOOD                    
        POOL: # 24.31   2/10/2012 Catherine Anlas, MARYWOOD                    
     NCAA-D3:   22.71   3/18/2009 Elizabeth Carlton, KENYON                    
                22.91  D3A
                23.89  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wisler, Julia       JR CATHOLIC UA            24.88      24.57         20  
  2 Anlas, Cate         JR MARYWOOD               24.52      24.58         17  
  3 Nye, Emily          SO JUNIATA                24.88      24.77         16  
  4 Harrington, Jessic  SR DREW                   25.16      24.85         15  
  5 Cahn, Tzvia         SO JUNIATA                25.31      25.32         13.5
  5 Franciscovich, Sar  SR SCRA                   25.40      25.32         13.5
  7 Doherty, Julia      SO SUSQ                   25.43      25.39         12  
  8 Morrissey, Alexa    SR DREW                   25.32      25.48         11  
B - Final
  9 Cole, Lexi          JR SUSQ                   25.52      25.35          9  
 10 Weingarten, Ashlee  FR SUSQ                   25.57      25.45          7  
 11 Bornman, Alex       JR SUSQ                   25.62      25.53          6  
 12 Murphy, Julia       SO SCRA                   25.67      25.76          5  
 13 Demet, Nina         FR USMMA                  25.85      25.80          4  
 14 Rush, Meaghan       FR CATHOLIC UA            26.05      25.82          3  
 15 Merino, Jessica     SR SCRA                   25.79      25.91          2  
 16 Hannifin, Elizabet  FR GOUCHER                25.87      26.09          1  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 24.31   2/10/2012 Catherine Anlas, MARYWOOD                    
        CONF: @ 24.31             Catherine Anlas, MARYWOOD                    
        POOL: # 24.31   2/10/2012 Catherine Anlas, MARYWOOD                    
     NCAA-D3:   22.71   3/18/2009 Elizabeth Carlton, KENYON                    
                22.91  D3A
                23.89  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anlas, Cate               JR MARYWOOD               25.22      24.52 q      
  2 Wisler, Julia             JR CATHOLIC UA            24.92      24.88 q      
  2 Nye, Emily                SO JUNIATA                25.29      24.88 q      
  4 Harrington, Jessica       SR DREW                   25.87      25.16 q      
  5 Cahn, Tzvia               SO JUNIATA                26.22      25.31 q      
  6 Morrissey, Alexa          SR DREW                   26.10      25.32 q      
  7 Franciscovich, Sara       SR SCRA                   25.59      25.40 q      
  8 Doherty, Julia            SO SUSQ                   25.57      25.43 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cole, Lexi                JR SUSQ                   26.15      25.52 q      
 10 Weingarten, Ashlee        FR SUSQ                   26.10      25.57 q      
 11 Bornman, Alex             JR SUSQ                   25.47      25.62 q      
 12 Murphy, Julia             SO SCRA                   26.13      25.67 q      
 13 Merino, Jessica           SR SCRA                   26.35      25.79 q      
 14 Demet, Nina               FR USMMA                  25.94      25.85 q      
 15 Hannifin, Elizabeth       FR GOUCHER                26.53      25.87 q      
 16 Rush, Meaghan             FR CATHOLIC UA            26.48      26.05 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Barlow, Valerie           JR MARYWOOD               26.57      26.10        
 18 Digiacinto, Nicole        JR CATHOLIC UA            26.44      26.22        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Richart, Lizzie           FR SUSQ                   26.36      26.28        
 20 Hall, Erin                FR CATHOLIC UA            27.55      26.32        
 21 Jessup, Jordan            FR DREW                   27.12      26.38        
 22 Doyle, Chelsea            SR CATHOLIC UA            26.73      26.51        
 23 McAnelly, Kelsy           SR SCRA                   26.63      26.52        
 24 Sandor, Hanna             FR SCRA                   26.82      26.58        
 25 Smith, Tiffany            FR MARYWOOD               26.76      26.76        
 26 Meingossner, Mary Kate    JR JUNIATA                28.01      26.81        
 27 Velott, Kayleigh          SO MARYWOOD               27.67      26.82        
 28 Cassandro, Cara           SO MARYWOOD               27.50      26.92        
 29 Babinski, Elizabeth       FR SCRA                   27.88      26.97        
 29 Zeigler, Kristin          SO DREW                   28.18      26.97        
 31 Jordan, Kelly             SO SCRA                   26.96      27.04        
 32 Ciszek, Katie             JR MARYWOOD               28.77      27.11        
 33 Durbin, Andrea            JR CATHOLIC UA            27.16      27.22        
 34 Rose, Elizabeth           SO USMMA                  29.68      27.30        
 35 Wagner, Paige             FR SUSQ                   28.23      27.35        
 36 Desiderio, Alyssa         SR MARYWOOD               31.27      27.64        
 37 Kotula, Becca             FR GOUCHER                28.89      27.70        
 38 Keehn, Laura              SR CATHOLIC UA            27.99      28.08        
 39 Castro, Amber             FR JUNIATA                29.82      28.89        
 40 Doran, Tierney            SR GOUCHER                30.61      28.92        
 41 Hutsebaut, Rebecca        JR DREW                   31.03      29.07        
 42 Proenca, Kim              JR JUNIATA                29.30      29.15        
 43 Nicolas, Abby             SO MARYWOOD               30.54      29.94        
 44 D'Orazio, Patrice         SR GOUCHER                31.27      29.98        
 45 Syed, Parisa              JR GOUCHER                36.07      34.95        
 -- Banks, Avanti             JR SUSQ                   27.45     X26.63        
 -- Kemp, Danielle            FR CATHOLIC UA            27.04     X27.05        
 -- Hess, Maggie              JR SUSQ                   28.74     X27.59        
 -- Caruso, Natalie           FR SCRA                   27.75     X27.85        
 -- Jones, Elizabeth          FR SUSQ                   28.70     X28.64        
 -- Taylor, Ali               SR CATHOLIC UA            29.54     X29.55        
 -- Prikasky, Maria           SO CATHOLIC UA            30.20     X30.29        
 -- Casper, Liz               JR CATHOLIC UA            32.65     X32.32        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 20.38    2/8/2013 Joshua Heller, SUSQ                          
        CONF: @ 20.38             Joshua Heller, SUSQ                          
        POOL: # 20.38    2/8/2013 Joshua Heller, SUSQ                          
     NCAA-D3:   19.38   3/21/2012 Zach Turk, KENYON                            
                19.81  D3A
                20.88  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grillo, Dominic     SR CATHOLIC UA            21.36      21.38         20  
  2 Cherry, Lucas       FR SUSQ                   21.70      21.49         17  
  3 Davis, Sam          JR GOUCHER                21.63      21.64         16  
  4 Wagner, Matt        SO CATHOLIC UA            21.61      21.74         15  
  5 Butt, Austin        FR USMMA                  21.76      21.80         14  
  6 Brice, Alvaro       JR USMMA                  21.81      21.93         13  
  7 Pisano, Anthony     JR MARYWOOD               21.76      21.96         12  
  8 Owens, Grant        SO SCRA                   21.90      22.04         11  
B - Final
  9 Holmes, Ryan        JR SCRA                   22.25      22.09          9  
 10 Adams, Dan          SO MARYWOOD               22.12      22.11          7  
 11 Haas, Nick          FR CATHOLIC UA            22.16      22.17          6  
 12 Frazier, Duncan     SO SUSQ                   22.13      22.28          5  
 13 Stewart, Jourdan    FR SUSQ                   22.41      22.33          4  
 14 Solace, Mark        FR CATHOLIC UA            22.42      22.41          3  
 15 Parrott, Derek      JR SCRA                   22.09      22.57          2  
 16 Entenman, Shawn     JR SUSQ                   22.29      22.58          1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 20.38    2/8/2013 Joshua Heller, SUSQ                          
        CONF: @ 20.38             Joshua Heller, SUSQ                          
        POOL: # 20.38    2/8/2013 Joshua Heller, SUSQ                          
     NCAA-D3:   19.38   3/21/2012 Zach Turk, KENYON                            
                19.81  D3A
                20.88  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grillo, Dominic           SR CATHOLIC UA            21.85      21.36 q      
  2 Wagner, Matt              SO CATHOLIC UA            22.64      21.61 q      
  3 Davis, Sam                JR GOUCHER                22.32      21.63 q      
  4 Cherry, Lucas             FR SUSQ                   21.65      21.70 q      
  5 Butt, Austin              FR USMMA                  21.78      21.76 q      
  5 Pisano, Anthony           JR MARYWOOD               22.10      21.76 q      
  7 Brice, Alvaro             JR USMMA                  22.17      21.81 q      
  8 Owens, Grant              SO SCRA                   22.16      21.90 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parrott, Derek            JR SCRA                   22.80      22.09 q      
 10 Adams, Dan                SO MARYWOOD               22.18      22.12 q      
 11 Frazier, Duncan           SO SUSQ                   22.13      22.13 q      
 12 Haas, Nick                FR CATHOLIC UA            22.50      22.16 q      
 13 Holmes, Ryan              JR SCRA                   22.73      22.25 q      
 14 Entenman, Shawn           JR SUSQ                   23.26      22.29 q      
 15 Stewart, Jourdan          FR SUSQ                   22.75      22.41 q      
 16 Solace, Mark              FR CATHOLIC UA            23.11      22.42 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hughes, John              SR SCRA                   22.72      22.57        
 18 Scholl, Bryon             FR MARYWOOD               23.03      22.58        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gill, Stephen             SR CATHOLIC UA            23.26      22.67        
 20 McCrossan, Brendan        JR SCRA                   23.11      22.76        
 21 Mooers, Stephen           JR CATHOLIC UA            24.06      22.98        
 22 Pfaeffle, Eddie           FR CATHOLIC UA            23.63      23.28        
 23 Goetjen, Austin           SR DREW                   23.86      23.35        
 24 Gerber, Grant             FR GOUCHER                23.73      23.76        
 25 Smoliga, Mike             SO DREW                   24.45      23.94        
 26 Coon, Andrew              FR GOUCHER                24.67      23.97        
 27 Stauffer, Michael         SR MARYWOOD               24.38      24.01        
 28 Gleason, Daniel           SR SCRA                   25.39      24.16        
 29 Deptula, Jakub            SR CATHOLIC UA            24.72      24.27        
 30 Tribbett, Patrick         SO GOUCHER                26.22      24.71        
 31 Mari, Peter               FR DREW                   25.89      24.76        
 32 Worden, Chris             FR DREW                   24.68      24.91        
 33 Jeffries, Justin          SO GOUCHER                26.58      25.34        
 34 Macdonald-Martell, Nicho  SO SUSQ                   25.81      25.58        
 35 Hemond, Colin             JR GOUCHER                27.19      26.67        
 36 DiGuglielmo, Thomas       SR DREW                   29.56      28.11        
 -- Furman, Tim               FR USMMA                  22.82     X22.57        
 -- O'Brien, Thomas           SO USMMA                  23.37     X23.08        
 -- Avallone, Tommy           FR CATHOLIC UA            23.62     X23.16        
 -- Irizarry, Justin          FR SCRA                   24.16     X23.77        
 -- Aguiar, Llorenc           SO USMMA                  24.93     X24.11        
 -- Holzberger, Alex          SO CATHOLIC UA            25.06     X24.45        
 -- Swider, Kelly             FR SUSQ                   26.56     X24.90        
 -- Coyra-Calienes, Eric      SO CATHOLIC UA            26.40     X25.11        
 -- Duval, Peter              FR CATHOLIC UA            25.78     X25.55        
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 369.15    2/7/2014 Colleen Barry, SCRA                         
        CONF: @ 369.15    2/7/2014 Colleen Barry, SCRA                         
        POOL: # 369.15    2/7/2014 Colleen Barry, SCRA                         
     NCAA-D3:   515.90                                                         
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Barry, Colleen      JR SCRA                  345.40     369.15#        20  
  2 Green, Katelyn      FR SCRA                  325.60     347.95         17  
  3 Wimmer, Heather     JR MARYWOOD              320.65     317.55         16  
  4 McNiece, Alanna     FR USMMA                 317.05     310.50         15  
  5 Mathis, Tiffany     FR MARYWOOD              282.00     307.10         14  
  6 Alexander, Katy     JR MARYWOOD              295.30     305.40         13  
  7 Verron, Michaela    FR SCRA                  252.30     265.80         12  
  8 Creazzo, Gabby      FR MARYWOOD              235.70     263.85         11  
 
Event 9  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 369.15    2/7/2014 Colleen Barry, SCRA                         
        CONF: @ 369.15    2/7/2014 Colleen Barry, SCRA                         
        POOL: # 369.15    2/7/2014 Colleen Barry, SCRA                         
     NCAA-D3:   515.90                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barry, Colleen            JR SCRA                  215.80     345.40 q      
  2 Green, Katelyn            FR SCRA                  204.65     325.60 q      
  3 Wimmer, Heather           JR MARYWOOD              209.00     320.65 q      
  4 McNiece, Alanna           FR USMMA                 312.00     317.05 q      
  5 Alexander, Katy           JR MARYWOOD              163.80     295.30 q      
  6 Mathis, Tiffany           FR MARYWOOD              195.85     282.00 q      
  7 Verron, Michaela          FR SCRA                  193.20     252.30 q      
  8 Creazzo, Gabby            FR MARYWOOD              188.70     235.70 q      
  9 DeRossa, Brenna           SO SCRA                  170.50     231.75        
 10 Walters, Morgan           JR MARYWOOD              140.75     218.15        
 -- Richardson, Shannon       FR SCRA                  145.70         DQ        
 -- Della Posta, Natalie      JR SCRA                  194.49         DQ        
 
Event 10  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 615.45   2/12/2011 Nicholas Halbach, USMMA                     
        CONF: @ 615.45             Nicholas Halbach, USMMA                     
        POOL: # 526.60    2/7/2014 William Porter, USMMA                       
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Porter, William     SO USMMA                 475.40     526.60#        20  
  2 Mavity, Ryan        FR USMMA                 456.75     457.30         17  
  3 Higgins, Sean       JR USMMA                 356.65     379.45         16  
  4 Muscarllo, Tom      JR MARYWOOD              220.40     246.60         15  
 
Event 10  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 615.45   2/12/2011 Nicholas Halbach, USMMA                     
        CONF: @ 615.45             Nicholas Halbach, USMMA                     
        POOL: # 526.60    2/7/2014 William Porter, USMMA                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Porter, William           SO USMMA                 269.93     475.40 q      
  2 Mavity, Ryan              FR USMMA                 317.20     456.75 q      
  3 Higgins, Sean             JR USMMA                 270.25     356.65 q      
  4 Muscarllo, Tom            JR MARYWOOD              147.10     220.40 q      
 -- Lewis, Zack               JR MARYWOOD              138.75         DQ        
 -- Inirio, Peter             SO MARYWOOD              131.70         DQ        
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:02.21    2/7/2014 Susquehanna University, SUSQ               
                         E McElwee, A Bornman, A Weingarten, K Seaman      
        CONF: @ 4:02.21    2/7/2014 Susquehanna University, SUSQ               
                         E McElwee, A Bornman, A Weingarten, K Seaman      
        POOL: # 4:02.21    2/7/2014 Susquehanna University, SUSQ               
                         E McElwee, A Bornman, A Weingarten, K Seaman      
     NCAA-D3:   3:40.13   3/20/2013 Kenyone, KENYON                            
                         OBERHOLZER, KAESTNER, SAIZ, TOWNSEN               
                3:53.49  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      4:04.77    4:02.21!        40  
     1) McElwee, Erin FR                2) Bornman, Alex JR               
     3) Weingarten, Ashlee FR           4) Seaman, Kyle JR                
                  29.37       59.95 (59.95)     1:32.47 (32.52)   2:09.87 (1:09.92)
        2:37.36 (27.49)     3:08.51 (58.64)     3:33.82 (25.31)     4:02.21 (53.70)
  2 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               4:15.17    4:02.75         34  
     1) Green, Jolyn FR                 2) Boyson, Emily JR               
     3) White, Jacqueline JR            4) Demet, Nina FR                 
                  29.54   1:01.66 (1:01.66)     1:32.69 (31.03)   2:08.54 (1:06.88)
        2:35.65 (27.11)     3:06.97 (58.43)     3:32.90 (25.93)     4:02.75 (55.78)
  3 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME              4:11.25    4:04.71         32  
     1) Digiacinto, Nicole JR           2) Molinaro, Breanna FR           
     3) Loughery, Christine FR          4) Wisler, Julia JR               
                  29.57   1:02.04 (1:02.04)     1:34.22 (32.18)   2:11.44 (1:09.40)
        2:39.90 (28.46)     3:11.40 (59.96)     3:36.71 (25.31)     4:04.71 (53.31)
  4 JUNIATA COLLEGE                             4:17.03    4:05.83         30  
     1) Palmer, Hillary SR              2) Nye, Emily SO                  
     3) Fimple, Erika FR                4) Cahn, Tzvia SO                 
                  28.84       59.99 (59.99)     1:32.48 (32.49)   2:10.66 (1:10.67)
        2:38.46 (27.80)   3:10.70 (1:00.04)     3:36.24 (25.54)     4:05.83 (55.13)
  5 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  4:11.62    4:06.05         28  
     1) Sandor, Hanna FR                2) Agnello, Paige JR              
     3) Franciscovich, Sara SR          4) Murphy, Julia SO               
                  29.60   1:02.69 (1:02.69)     1:33.61 (30.92)   2:09.85 (1:07.16)
        2:37.71 (27.86)   3:10.27 (1:00.42)     3:36.30 (26.03)     4:06.05 (55.78)
  6 DREW UNIVERSITY                             4:21.05    4:11.32         26  
     1) Harrington, Jessica SR          2) Morrissey, Alexa SR            
     3) Urquhart, Karina FR             4) Schwinger, Mariel SR           
                  29.35   1:01.12 (1:01.12)     1:35.07 (33.95)   2:13.74 (1:12.62)
        2:42.24 (28.50)   3:15.79 (1:02.05)     3:42.10 (26.31)     4:11.32 (55.53)
  7 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         4:18.96    4:18.77         24  
     1) Velott, Kayleigh SO             2) Moorehead, Hailey SO           
     3) Barlow, Valerie JR              4) Smith, Tiffany FR              
                  31.52   1:06.03 (1:06.03)     1:37.55 (31.52)   2:15.70 (1:09.67)
        2:44.74 (29.04)   3:20.62 (1:04.92)     3:46.88 (26.26)     4:18.77 (58.15)
  8 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             4:31.28    4:26.81         22  
     1) Brower, Kellyn JR               2) Craver, Nicole JR              
     3) Gepner, Catherine SR            4) Hannifin, Elizabeth FR         
                  32.46   1:06.55 (1:06.55)     1:40.70 (34.15)   2:20.73 (1:14.18)
        2:51.31 (30.58)   3:29.10 (1:08.37)     3:56.16 (27.06)     4:26.81 (57.71)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 3:22.75    2/7/2014 United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
                         K Lindgren, S Hewitt, H Rowan, J McCormick        
        CONF: @ 3:22.75    2/7/2014 United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
                         K Lindgren, S Hewitt, H Rowan, J McCormick        
        POOL: # 3:22.75    2/7/2014 United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
                         K Lindgren, S Hewitt, H Rowan, J McCormick        
     NCAA-D3:   3:15.09   3/22/2012 Denison, DENISON                           
                         BARRY, ROSENBURG, FRONK, BARCZAK                  
                3:24.80  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               3:32.86    3:22.75!D3B     40  
     1) Lindgren, Kevin JR              2) Hewitt, Stone FR               
     3) Rowan, Hunter JR                4) McCormick, Josh SR             
                  24.48       49.53 (49.53)     1:15.30 (25.77)     1:44.88 (55.35)
        2:08.31 (23.43)     2:36.00 (51.12)     2:57.57 (21.57)     3:22.75 (46.75)
  2 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      3:34.76    3:31.01         34  
     1) Cherry, Lucas FR                2) Csakai, Danny SO               
     3) Stewart, Jourdan FR             4) Frazier, Duncan SO             
                  25.61       52.77 (52.77)     1:19.44 (26.67)     1:50.59 (57.82)
        2:15.10 (24.51)     2:43.78 (53.19)     3:06.12 (22.34)     3:31.01 (47.23)
  3 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME              3:39.40    3:32.11         32  
     1) Capozella, Caleb SR             2) Cihak, Joe FR                  
     3) Solace, Mark FR                 4) Wagner, Matt SO                
                  25.49       53.08 (53.08)     1:20.58 (27.50)     1:52.06 (58.98)
        2:16.22 (24.16)     2:44.73 (52.67)     3:07.07 (22.34)     3:32.11 (47.38)
  4 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  3:37.03    3:32.73         30  
     1) McCrossan, Brendan JR           2) Hughes, John SR                
     3) Flint, Matt JR                  4) Owens, Grant SO                
                  26.76       56.73 (56.73)     1:22.93 (26.20)     1:53.29 (56.56)
        2:16.93 (23.64)     2:46.02 (52.73)     3:07.70 (21.68)     3:32.73 (46.71)
  5 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             3:42.36    3:33.14         28  
     1) Richter, Colin SO               2) Nelson, Cody SO                
     3) Richter, Morgan SO              4) Davis, Sam JR                  
                  26.09       53.18 (53.18)     1:21.71 (28.53)   1:54.95 (1:01.77)
        2:18.52 (23.57)     2:45.93 (50.98)     3:08.03 (22.10)     3:33.14 (47.21)
  6 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         3:45.38    3:39.24         26  
     1) Beabout, Jason SO               2) Brown, Chris SR                
     3) Missal, Tom FR                  4) Haney, Zack JR                 
                  26.51       55.70 (55.70)     1:23.49 (27.79)   1:57.78 (1:02.08)
        2:21.64 (23.86)     2:50.98 (53.20)     3:13.52 (22.54)     3:39.24 (48.26)
  7 DREW UNIVERSITY                             3:52.70    3:45.01         24  
     1) Goetjen, Austin SR              2) DiGuglielmo, Thomas SR         
     3) Amodio, Logan FR                4) Saxon, Phil JR                 
                  28.12       58.83 (58.83)     1:27.21 (28.38)   2:00.16 (1:01.33)
        2:24.62 (24.46)     2:54.23 (54.07)     3:18.46 (24.23)     3:45.01 (50.78)
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:49.72   2/11/2012 The University of Scranton, UOFS           
                         C Gorge, J Fitzmaurice, C Gillespie, J Merino     
        CONF: @ 1:49.72             The University of Scranton, UOFS           
                         C Gorge, J Fitzmaurice, C Gillespie, J Merino     
        POOL: # 1:49.72   2/11/2012 The University of Scranton, UOFS           
                         C Gorge, J Fitzmaurice, C Gillespie, J Merino     
     NCAA-D3:   1:41.17   2/13/2009 Denison, DENISON                           
                         ZALESKI, GOLOVKINA, RICH, HOHL                    
                1:46.60  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      1:52.83    1:50.37         40  
     1) McElwee, Erin FR                2) Bornman, Alex JR               
     3) Weingarten, Ashlee FR           4) Doherty, Julia SO              
                  28.06       59.27 (31.21)     1:25.56 (26.29)     1:50.37 (24.81)
  2 JUNIATA COLLEGE                             1:54.61    1:51.24         34  
     1) Palmer, Hillary SR              2) Nye, Emily SO                  
     3) Fimple, Erika FR                4) Cahn, Tzvia SO                 
                  27.73       59.96 (32.23)     1:26.53 (26.57)     1:51.24 (24.71)
  3 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         1:54.08    1:51.25         32  
     1) Anlas, Cate JR                  2) Petersen, Kim SO               
     3) Paterson, Katie SR              4) Barlow, Valerie JR             
                  28.28       59.04 (30.76)     1:26.17 (27.13)     1:51.25 (25.08)
  4 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  1:56.14    1:53.09         30  
     1) Sandor, Hanna FR                2) Agnello, Paige JR              
     3) Merino, Jessica SR              4) Murphy, Julia SO               
                  29.13     1:00.29 (31.16)     1:28.08 (27.79)     1:53.09 (25.01)
  5 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               1:56.41    1:53.39         28  
     1) Green, Jolyn FR                 2) Boyson, Emily JR               
     3) White, Jacqueline JR            4) Demet, Nina FR                 
                  29.20     1:00.96 (31.76)     1:28.51 (27.55)     1:53.39 (24.88)
  6 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME              1:55.01    1:54.47         26  
     1) Digiacinto, Nicole JR           2) Molinaro, Breanna FR           
     3) Coffey, Caroline FR             4) Doyle, Chelsea SR              
                  29.00     1:00.66 (31.66)     1:28.97 (28.31)     1:54.47 (25.50)
  7 DREW UNIVERSITY                             1:59.85    1:56.32         24  
     1) Braun, Tori FR                  2) Morrissey, Alexa SR            
     3) Zeigler, Kristin SO             4) Harrington, Jessica SR         
                  29.30     1:02.29 (32.99)     1:31.58 (29.29)     1:56.32 (24.74)
  8 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             2:04.63    2:02.50         22  
     1) Brower, Kellyn JR               2) Malone, MaryKate SO            
     3) Gepner, Catherine SR            4) Hannifin, Elizabeth FR         
                  31.20     1:06.18 (34.98)     1:36.51 (30.33)     2:02.50 (25.99)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:34.55   2/14/2009 Unisted States Merchant Marine, USMMA      
                         J Murphy, P Kaminski, E Johnsen, A Denning        
        CONF: @ 1:33.86             United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
        POOL: # 1:34.66    2/9/2013 Susquehanna University, SUSQ               
                         T Cole, C Lee, D Frazier, J Heller                
     NCAA-D3:   1:27.74   3/17/2010 Kenyon, KENYON                             
                         MPITSOS, OHNING, CURRUTHERS, TURK                 
                1:32.91  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               1:36.48    1:33.37@        40  
     1) Lindgren, Kevin JR              2) Hewitt, Stone FR               
     3) Rowan, Hunter JR                4) Butt, Austin FR                
                  24.02       49.14 (25.12)     1:12.25 (23.11)     1:33.37 (21.12)
  2 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME              1:37.94    1:34.93         34  
     1) Capozella, Caleb SR             2) Cihak, Joe FR                  
     3) Grillo, Dominic SR              4) Wagner, Matt SO                
                  24.85       51.23 (26.38)     1:14.24 (23.01)     1:34.93 (20.69)
  3 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      1:36.72    1:35.33         32  
     1) Cherry, Lucas FR                2) Csakai, Danny SO               
     3) Lawrence, Eric FR               4) Frazier, Duncan SO             
                  24.29       50.64 (26.35)     1:14.25 (23.61)     1:35.33 (21.08)
  4 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  1:38.39    1:36.30         30  
     1) Owens, Grant SO                 2) Hughes, John SR                
     3) Flint, Matt JR                  4) Holmes, Ryan JR                
                  25.59       51.66 (26.07)     1:15.04 (23.38)     1:36.30 (21.26)
  5 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         1:39.87    1:37.34         28  
     1) Adams, Dan SO                   2) Brown, Chris SR                
     3) Missal, Tom FR                  4) Pisano, Anthony JR             
                  25.78       53.43 (27.65)     1:16.40 (22.97)     1:37.34 (20.94)
  6 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             1:42.13    1:38.04         26  
     1) Richter, Colin SO               2) Nelson, Cody SO                
     3) Richter, Morgan SO              4) Davis, Sam JR                  
                  25.44       53.62 (28.18)     1:16.95 (23.33)     1:38.04 (21.09)
  7 DREW UNIVERSITY                             1:50.82    1:41.80         24  
     1) Goetjen, Austin SR              2) DiGuglielmo, Thomas SR         
     3) Amodio, Logan FR                4) Smoliga, Mike SO               
                  26.96       55.18 (28.22)     1:18.95 (23.77)     1:41.80 (22.85)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:36.50    2/9/2013 Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
        CONF: @ 4:33.52             Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
        POOL: # 4:36.50    2/9/2013 Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
     NCAA-D3:   4:13.14   3/22/2012 Caroline Wilson, WILLIAMS                  
                4:13.77  D3A
                4:36.69  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lessard, Kelsey     SO SUSQ                 4:45.00    4:37.51         20  
                  29.49     1:02.79 (33.30)     1:38.89 (36.10)     2:15.42 (36.53)
        2:53.89 (38.47)     3:33.30 (39.41)     4:06.10 (32.80)     4:37.51 (31.41)
  2 Craver, Nicole      JR GOUCHER              4:50.22    4:47.31         17  
                  30.03     1:06.46 (36.43)     1:42.51 (36.05)     2:19.66 (37.15)
        3:00.18 (40.52)     3:41.59 (41.41)     4:15.05 (33.46)     4:47.31 (32.26)
  3 Maloney, Kaitlyn    JR SCRA                 4:50.05    4:49.85         16  
                  30.37     1:06.35 (35.98)     1:44.04 (37.69)     2:21.21 (37.17)
        3:03.54 (42.33)     3:45.90 (42.36)     4:18.59 (32.69)     4:49.85 (31.26)
  4 Giambagno, Gabriel  SR CATHOLIC UA          5:00.54    4:51.32         15  
                  29.87     1:04.12 (34.25)     1:42.46 (38.34)     2:20.35 (37.89)
        3:02.72 (42.37)     3:46.36 (43.64)     4:19.41 (33.05)     4:51.32 (31.91)
  5 Scobee, Hannah      SO SCRA                 4:55.83    4:55.61         14  
                  30.60     1:05.86 (35.26)     1:43.84 (37.98)     2:21.47 (37.63)
        3:03.47 (42.00)     3:46.77 (43.30)     4:21.38 (34.61)     4:55.61 (34.23)
  6 Shannon, Jessica    FR DREW                 5:01.30    4:58.85         13  
                  31.60     1:08.01 (36.41)     1:47.44 (39.43)     2:26.46 (39.02)
        3:09.34 (42.88)     3:53.25 (43.91)     4:26.77 (33.52)     4:58.85 (32.08)
  7 Castellano, Nicole  SO CATHOLIC UA          5:01.90    5:00.17         12  
                  31.39     1:07.19 (35.80)     1:47.35 (40.16)     2:27.20 (39.85)
        3:09.45 (42.25)     3:52.50 (43.05)     4:27.44 (34.94)     5:00.17 (32.73)
  8 Caiati, Tricia      FR MARYWOOD             5:01.00    5:00.74         11  
                  33.30     1:10.95 (37.65)     1:48.50 (37.55)     2:28.08 (39.58)
        3:10.97 (42.89)     3:53.72 (42.75)     4:27.86 (34.14)     5:00.74 (32.88)
B - Final
  9 Pontecorvo, Dana    JR SUSQ                 5:07.07    5:02.92          9  
                  32.83     1:10.06 (37.23)     1:50.79 (40.73)     2:30.21 (39.42)
        3:11.68 (41.47)     3:54.37 (42.69)     4:29.37 (35.00)     5:02.92 (33.55)
 10 Brower, Kellyn      JR GOUCHER              5:06.08    5:04.64          7  
                  32.53     1:09.76 (37.23)     1:48.82 (39.06)     2:26.79 (37.97)
        3:11.06 (44.27)     3:55.50 (44.44)     4:31.06 (35.56)     5:04.64 (33.58)
 11 Bader, Jordan       SR DREW                 5:08.21    5:08.98          6  
                  32.26     1:08.97 (36.71)     1:48.83 (39.86)     2:27.81 (38.98)
        3:13.58 (45.77)     4:00.24 (46.66)     4:35.50 (35.26)     5:08.98 (33.48)
 12 Moorehead, Hailey   SO MARYWOOD             5:16.15    5:14.15          5  
                  34.15     1:14.67 (40.52)     1:56.33 (41.66)     2:36.89 (40.56)
        3:18.99 (42.10)     4:03.12 (44.13)     4:40.13 (37.01)     5:14.15 (34.02)
 13 Biehn, Alex         SR USMMA                5:17.53    5:14.58          4  
                  31.70     1:08.00 (36.30)     1:49.42 (41.42)     2:29.71 (40.29)
        3:16.66 (46.95)     4:03.92 (47.26)     4:40.52 (36.60)     5:14.58 (34.06)
 14 Gepner, Catherine   SR GOUCHER              5:16.19    5:15.83          3  
                  32.51     1:10.97 (38.46)     1:52.56 (41.59)     2:33.99 (41.43)
        3:19.80 (45.81)     4:06.80 (47.00)     4:41.51 (34.71)     5:15.83 (34.32)
 15 Velott, Kayleigh    SO MARYWOOD             5:19.43    5:24.32          2  
                  33.70     1:14.69 (40.99)     1:53.57 (38.88)     2:32.05 (38.48)
        3:20.92 (48.87)     4:10.32 (49.40)     4:48.60 (38.28)     5:24.32 (35.72)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:36.50    2/9/2013 Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
        CONF: @ 4:33.52             Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
        POOL: # 4:36.50    2/9/2013 Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
     NCAA-D3:   4:13.14   3/22/2012 Caroline Wilson, WILLIAMS                  
                4:13.77  D3A
                4:36.69  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lessard, Kelsey           SO SUSQ                 4:41.82    4:45.00 q      
                  29.46     1:03.19 (33.73)     1:39.98 (36.79)     2:17.07 (37.09)
        2:56.79 (39.72)     3:37.24 (40.45)     4:11.75 (34.51)     4:45.00 (33.25)
  2 Maloney, Kaitlyn          JR SCRA                 4:48.93    4:50.05 q      
                  30.18     1:05.36 (35.18)     1:43.65 (38.29)     2:21.03 (37.38)
        3:03.53 (42.50)     3:45.85 (42.32)     4:18.55 (32.70)     4:50.05 (31.50)
  3 Craver, Nicole            JR GOUCHER              4:55.11    4:50.22 q      
                  30.48     1:06.50 (36.02)     1:44.22 (37.72)     2:23.05 (38.83)
        3:02.35 (39.30)     3:44.14 (41.79)     4:18.08 (33.94)     4:50.22 (32.14)
  4 Scobee, Hannah            SO SCRA                 4:58.65    4:55.83 q      
                  31.00     1:06.18 (35.18)     1:44.91 (38.73)     2:23.41 (38.50)
        3:05.65 (42.24)     3:47.80 (42.15)     4:22.24 (34.44)     4:55.83 (33.59)
  5 Urquhart, Karina          FR DREW                 5:03.82    4:58.92 q      
                  30.73     1:07.23 (36.50)     1:47.17 (39.94)     2:25.15 (37.98)
        3:08.60 (43.45)     3:52.44 (43.84)     4:26.48 (34.04)     4:58.92 (32.44)
  6 Giambagno, Gabrielle      SR CATHOLIC UA          4:59.88    5:00.54 q      
                  29.75     1:04.47 (34.72)     1:43.19 (38.72)     2:21.77 (38.58)
        3:06.92 (45.15)     3:52.93 (46.01)     4:27.10 (34.17)     5:00.54 (33.44)
  7 Caiati, Tricia            FR MARYWOOD             5:19.33    5:01.00 q      
                  32.98     1:11.49 (38.51)     1:50.18 (38.69)     2:28.03 (37.85)
        3:10.98 (42.95)     3:55.25 (44.27)     4:28.54 (33.29)     5:01.00 (32.46)
  8 Shannon, Jessica          FR DREW                 5:09.84    5:01.30 q      
                  31.63     1:09.25 (37.62)     1:49.14 (39.89)     2:28.72 (39.58)
        3:11.35 (42.63)     3:55.05 (43.70)     4:28.93 (33.88)     5:01.30 (32.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Castellano, Nicole        SO CATHOLIC UA          5:03.67    5:01.90 q      
                  32.19     1:08.35 (36.16)     1:48.16 (39.81)     2:27.06 (38.90)
        3:09.86 (42.80)     3:53.51 (43.65)     4:28.23 (34.72)     5:01.90 (33.67)
 10 Brower, Kellyn            JR GOUCHER              5:14.17    5:06.08 q      
                  32.59     1:10.86 (38.27)     1:49.10 (38.24)     2:26.56 (37.46)
        3:10.93 (44.37)     3:55.94 (45.01)     4:32.16 (36.22)     5:06.08 (33.92)
 11 Pontecorvo, Dana          JR SUSQ                 5:02.03    5:07.07 q      
                  33.23     1:11.93 (38.70)     1:52.74 (40.81)     2:32.17 (39.43)
        3:14.07 (41.90)     3:57.43 (43.36)     4:32.99 (35.56)     5:07.07 (34.08)
 12 Bader, Jordan             SR DREW                 5:23.65    5:08.21 q      
                  32.51     1:10.06 (37.55)     1:49.39 (39.33)     2:27.88 (38.49)
        3:13.73 (45.85)     3:59.54 (45.81)     4:34.71 (35.17)     5:08.21 (33.50)
 13 Moorehead, Hailey         SO MARYWOOD             5:25.44    5:16.15 q      
                  33.70     1:14.89 (41.19)     1:55.74 (40.85)     2:36.55 (40.81)
        3:19.59 (43.04)     4:04.47 (44.88)     4:41.17 (36.70)     5:16.15 (34.98)
 14 Gepner, Catherine         SR GOUCHER              5:18.46    5:16.19 q      
                  31.72     1:10.42 (38.70)     1:50.80 (40.38)     2:31.15 (40.35)
        3:18.73 (47.58)     4:06.33 (47.60)     4:41.47 (35.14)     5:16.19 (34.72)
 15 Biehn, Alex               SR USMMA                5:18.37    5:17.53 q      
                  30.71     1:07.10 (36.39)     1:48.84 (41.74)     2:29.92 (41.08)
        3:16.99 (47.07)     4:05.25 (48.26)     4:42.11 (36.86)     5:17.53 (35.42)
 16 Velott, Kayleigh          SO MARYWOOD             2:35.41    5:19.43 q      
                  33.12     1:12.91 (39.79)     1:50.75 (37.84)     2:29.67 (38.92)
        3:18.46 (48.79)     4:07.99 (49.53)     4:44.39 (36.40)     5:19.43 (35.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Linsky, Dana              FR SUSQ                 5:21.97   X5:15.56        
                  33.94     1:14.98 (41.04)     1:54.18 (39.20)     2:32.81 (38.63)
        3:18.31 (45.50)     4:03.25 (44.94)     4:39.98 (36.73)     5:15.56 (35.58)
 -- Panayotova, Bilyana       SR SUSQ                 5:22.33   X5:18.87        
                  32.51     1:11.15 (38.64)     1:51.39 (40.24)     2:30.35 (38.96)
        3:16.69 (46.34)     4:03.95 (47.26)     4:42.13 (38.18)     5:18.87 (36.74)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:07.54    2/9/2013 Chris Scott, USMMA                         
        CONF: @ 4:03.11             John Fields, USMMA                         
        POOL: # 4:07.54    2/9/2013 Chris Scott, USMMA                         
     NCAA-D3:   3:50.55   3/21/2009 Hugh Anderson, MARY WASHINGTON             
                3:51.81  D3A
                4:07.81  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Saccaggi, Guido     FR CATHOLIC UA          4:10.03    4:04.56!D3B     20  
                  25.96       55.74 (29.78)     1:26.21 (30.47)     1:56.46 (30.25)
        2:32.41 (35.95)     3:08.55 (36.14)     3:37.12 (28.57)     4:04.56 (27.44)
  2 Lawrence, Eric      FR SUSQ                 4:16.30    4:13.11         17  
                  26.76       57.75 (30.99)     1:29.55 (31.80)     2:01.29 (31.74)
        2:38.13 (36.84)     3:15.83 (37.70)     3:44.87 (29.04)     4:13.11 (28.24)
  3 Jepsen, Josh        FR USMMA                4:21.13    4:13.87         16  
                  26.66       57.46 (30.80)     1:32.07 (34.61)     2:05.53 (33.46)
        2:41.20 (35.67)     3:17.14 (35.94)     3:46.34 (29.20)     4:13.87 (27.53)
  4 Cripe, Jordan       SO USMMA                4:17.58    4:15.79         15  
                  27.12       58.27 (31.15)     1:31.82 (33.55)     2:04.47 (32.65)
        2:40.84 (36.37)     3:17.52 (36.68)     3:47.37 (29.85)     4:15.79 (28.42)
  5 Haney, Zack         JR MARYWOOD             4:19.04    4:16.16         14  
                  26.19       56.69 (30.50)     1:29.01 (32.32)     2:00.85 (31.84)
        2:38.49 (37.64)     3:17.44 (38.95)     3:47.86 (30.42)     4:16.16 (28.30)
  6 Calhoun, Sam        FR SUSQ                 4:18.30    4:17.09         13  
                  26.95       58.51 (31.56)     1:31.75 (33.24)     2:04.79 (33.04)
        2:40.78 (35.99)     3:17.76 (36.98)     3:48.10 (30.34)     4:17.09 (28.99)
  7 Warr, Dillon        SO SUSQ                 4:24.15    4:25.83         12  
                  26.96       58.54 (31.58)     1:33.20 (34.66)     2:07.97 (34.77)
        2:44.29 (36.32)     3:21.53 (37.24)     3:54.05 (32.52)     4:25.83 (31.78)
  8 Shanahan, Brian     SO MARYWOOD             4:23.31    4:28.65         11  
                  27.70     1:00.72 (33.02)     1:33.70 (32.98)     2:06.75 (33.05)
        2:46.55 (39.80)     3:26.99 (40.44)     3:58.21 (31.22)     4:28.65 (30.44)
B - Final
  9 Kuikhoven, Case     SO USMMA                4:25.11    4:19.70          9  
                  27.12       58.21 (31.09)     1:31.01 (32.80)     2:03.05 (32.04)
        2:40.36 (37.31)     3:18.63 (38.27)     3:50.23 (31.60)     4:19.70 (29.47)
 10 Hammett, Tyler      FR CATHOLIC UA          4:28.22    4:22.60          7  
                  27.28       58.04 (30.76)     1:32.57 (34.53)     2:06.91 (34.34)
        2:43.97 (37.06)     3:21.57 (37.60)     3:52.22 (30.65)     4:22.60 (30.38)
 11 Burnett, Kyle       SO SCRA                 4:24.57    4:24.39          6  
                  27.86     1:01.01 (33.15)     1:34.63 (33.62)     2:09.06 (34.43)
        2:47.79 (38.73)     3:26.62 (38.83)     3:55.29 (28.67)     4:24.39 (29.10)
 12 Saxon, Phil         JR DREW                 4:29.12    4:25.56          5  
                  26.97       58.20 (31.23)     1:33.75 (35.55)     2:09.08 (35.33)
        2:45.51 (36.43)     3:23.06 (37.55)     3:55.22 (32.16)     4:25.56 (30.34)
 13 McGuire, Luke       SO CATHOLIC UA          4:25.04    4:26.22          4  
                  27.37       59.49 (32.12)     1:34.92 (35.43)     2:09.23 (34.31)
        2:45.63 (36.40)     3:23.45 (37.82)     3:55.22 (31.77)     4:26.22 (31.00)
 14 Brown, Chris        SR MARYWOOD             4:33.08    4:36.06          3  
                  29.08     1:02.21 (33.13)     1:38.74 (36.53)     2:14.93 (36.19)
        2:52.76 (37.83)     3:31.95 (39.19)     4:04.29 (32.34)     4:36.06 (31.77)
 15 Partain, James      SR SUSQ                 4:40.46    4:38.41          2  
                  28.63     1:00.81 (32.18)     1:36.62 (35.81)     2:13.06 (36.44)
        2:56.36 (43.30)     3:39.85 (43.49)     4:09.61 (29.76)     4:38.41 (28.80)
 16 Alton, Shane        JR SCRA                 4:39.07    4:42.02          1  
                  28.34     1:00.59 (32.25)     1:37.75 (37.16)     2:14.07 (36.32)
        2:54.37 (40.30)     3:34.71 (40.34)     4:08.49 (33.78)     4:42.02 (33.53)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 4:07.54    2/9/2013 Chris Scott, USMMA                         
        CONF: @ 4:03.11             John Fields, USMMA                         
        POOL: # 4:07.54    2/9/2013 Chris Scott, USMMA                         
     NCAA-D3:   3:50.55   3/21/2009 Hugh Anderson, MARY WASHINGTON             
                3:51.81  D3A
                4:07.81  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Saccaggi, Guido           FR CATHOLIC UA          4:12.82    4:10.03 q      
                  26.55       56.73 (30.18)     1:28.03 (31.30)     1:59.15 (31.12)
        2:35.68 (36.53)     3:12.41 (36.73)     3:41.60 (29.19)     4:10.03 (28.43)
  2 Lawrence, Eric            FR SUSQ                 4:21.09    4:16.30 q      
                  27.09       57.99 (30.90)     1:29.94 (31.95)     2:01.76 (31.82)
        2:37.74 (35.98)     3:16.15 (38.41)     3:46.31 (30.16)     4:16.30 (29.99)
  3 Cripe, Jordan             SO USMMA                4:31.18    4:17.58 q      
                  27.08       58.13 (31.05)     1:32.25 (34.12)     2:05.10 (32.85)
        2:41.29 (36.19)     3:18.07 (36.78)     3:48.52 (30.45)     4:17.58 (29.06)
  4 Calhoun, Sam              FR SUSQ                 4:22.55    4:18.30 q      
                  27.19       58.34 (31.15)     1:31.07 (32.73)     2:03.68 (32.61)
        2:39.56 (35.88)     3:16.98 (37.42)     3:48.51 (31.53)     4:18.30 (29.79)
  5 Haney, Zack               JR MARYWOOD             4:23.52    4:19.04 q      
                  26.37       57.22 (30.85)     1:29.77 (32.55)     2:02.06 (32.29)
        2:39.76 (37.70)     3:18.99 (39.23)     3:49.79 (30.80)     4:19.04 (29.25)
  6 Jepsen, Josh              FR USMMA                4:25.79    4:21.13 q      
                  26.25       56.59 (30.34)     1:31.09 (34.50)     2:05.36 (34.27)
        2:41.76 (36.40)     3:18.66 (36.90)     3:50.29 (31.63)     4:21.13 (30.84)
  7 Shanahan, Brian           SO MARYWOOD             4:39.67    4:23.31 q      
                  27.79     1:00.89 (33.10)     1:33.71 (32.82)     2:06.15 (32.44)
        2:44.90 (38.75)     3:23.78 (38.88)     3:54.18 (30.40)     4:23.31 (29.13)
  8 Warr, Dillon              SO SUSQ                 4:36.84    4:24.15 q      
                  27.52       59.18 (31.66)     1:34.14 (34.96)     2:08.74 (34.60)
        2:44.63 (35.89)     3:21.17 (36.54)     3:52.99 (31.82)     4:24.15 (31.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burnett, Kyle             SO SCRA                 4:30.56    4:24.57 q      
                  28.70     1:02.22 (33.52)     1:35.87 (33.65)     2:09.22 (33.35)
        2:47.77 (38.55)     3:26.53 (38.76)     3:55.45 (28.92)     4:24.57 (29.12)
 10 McGuire, Luke             SO CATHOLIC UA          4:41.72    4:25.04 q      
                  27.44       58.36 (30.92)     1:33.38 (35.02)     2:07.46 (34.08)
        2:44.14 (36.68)     3:22.28 (38.14)     3:53.84 (31.56)     4:25.04 (31.20)
 11 Kuikhoven, Case           SO USMMA                4:46.77    4:25.11 q      
                  27.19       58.31 (31.12)     1:30.70 (32.39)     2:03.16 (32.46)
        2:41.85 (38.69)     3:21.84 (39.99)     3:54.41 (32.57)     4:25.11 (30.70)
 12 Hammett, Tyler            FR CATHOLIC UA          4:47.13    4:28.22 q      
                  27.33       57.74 (30.41)     1:32.17 (34.43)     2:05.66 (33.49)
        2:44.90 (39.24)     3:24.78 (39.88)     3:57.03 (32.25)     4:28.22 (31.19)
 13 Saxon, Phil               JR DREW                 4:43.62    4:29.12 q      
                  28.83     1:01.29 (32.46)     1:37.61 (36.32)     2:13.47 (35.86)
        2:50.29 (36.82)     3:27.67 (37.38)     3:59.13 (31.46)     4:29.12 (29.99)
 14 Brown, Chris              SR MARYWOOD             4:44.56    4:33.08 q      
                  27.42       59.60 (32.18)     1:35.29 (35.69)     2:10.69 (35.40)
        2:49.01 (38.32)     3:28.81 (39.80)     4:01.11 (32.30)     4:33.08 (31.97)
 15 Alton, Shane              JR SCRA                 4:46.92    4:39.07 q      
                  28.79     1:00.99 (32.20)     1:37.76 (36.77)     2:13.45 (35.69)
        2:52.08 (38.63)     3:32.02 (39.94)     4:06.08 (34.06)     4:39.07 (32.99)
 16 Partain, James            SR SUSQ                 4:42.39    4:40.46 q      
                  28.24       59.88 (31.64)     1:35.88 (36.00)     2:12.05 (36.17)
        2:55.70 (43.65)     3:39.33 (43.63)     4:10.31 (30.98)     4:40.46 (30.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kremsner, Paul            SO MARYWOOD             4:50.51    4:47.12        
                  28.40     1:02.49 (34.09)     1:38.95 (36.46)     2:15.37 (36.42)
        2:54.99 (39.62)     3:36.36 (41.37)     4:12.66 (36.30)     4:47.12 (34.46)
 18 DeMarco, Bobby            FR DREW                 5:09.63    4:48.39        
                  28.69     1:02.63 (33.94)     1:40.83 (38.20)     2:18.86 (38.03)
        2:59.90 (41.04)     3:42.53 (42.63)     4:16.27 (33.74)     4:48.39 (32.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Silverman, Dean           SR GOUCHER              4:49.35    4:50.87        
                  28.42     1:01.44 (33.02)     1:38.48 (37.04)     2:15.54 (37.06)
        2:58.48 (42.94)     3:43.42 (44.94)     4:17.88 (34.46)     4:50.87 (32.99)
 20 Yorey, Louis              SR SCRA                 2:13.50    4:56.78        
                  27.51     1:00.96 (33.45)     1:37.03 (36.07)     2:14.06 (37.03)
        2:56.00 (41.94)     3:40.54 (44.54)     4:18.53 (37.99)     4:56.78 (38.25)
 -- Thompson, Keigan          SO USMMA                2:21.73         X         
 -- Rodgers, Alex             SO USMMA                2:09.37         X         
 -- Gabbard, Ben              JR USMMA                2:17.68   X4:37.09        
                  26.81       58.81 (32.00)     1:34.12 (35.31)     2:09.93 (35.81)
        2:49.55 (39.62)     3:30.46 (40.91)     4:03.06 (32.60)     4:37.09 (34.03)
 -- Hundley, Evan             SR CATHOLIC UA          2:14.32   X4:48.37        
                  29.10     1:03.52 (34.42)     1:41.16 (37.64)     2:18.69 (37.53)
        2:58.73 (40.04)     3:41.01 (42.28)     4:15.79 (34.78)     4:48.37 (32.58)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 57.18   2/11/2012 Carolyn Gillespie, UOFS                      
        CONF: @ 57.18             Carolyn Gillespie, UOFS                      
        POOL: # 57.18   2/11/2012 Carolyn Gillespie, UOFS                      
     NCAA-D3:   52.84   3/24/2011 Logan Todhunter, WILLIAMS                    
                53.23  D3A
                57.73  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weingarten, Ashlee  FR SUSQ                   59.00      58.73         20  
                  27.35       58.73 (31.38)                                        
  2 Fimple, Erika       FR JUNIATA                59.99      59.60         17  
                  28.02       59.60 (31.58)                                        
  3 Wisler, Julia       JR CATHOLIC UA          1:00.80    1:00.51         16  
                  28.15     1:00.51 (32.36)                                        
  4 Doherty, Julia      SO SUSQ                 1:01.40    1:00.65         15  
                  28.70     1:00.65 (31.95)                                        
  5 Meringolo, Samanth  SR SUSQ                 1:01.61    1:01.23         14  
                  28.49     1:01.23 (32.74)                                        
  6 Richart, Lizzie     FR SUSQ                 1:01.66    1:01.56         13  
                  28.51     1:01.56 (33.05)                                        
  7 Wei, Laurie         SO CATHOLIC UA          1:02.68    1:02.55         12  
                  29.66     1:02.55 (32.89)                                        
  8 Delgado, Michelle   SR SUSQ                 1:02.89    1:02.77         11  
                  29.42     1:02.77 (33.35)                                        
B - Final
  9 Rush, Meaghan       FR CATHOLIC UA          1:02.97    1:02.50          9  
                  28.52     1:02.50 (33.98)                                        
 10 Babinski, Elizabet  FR SCRA                 1:04.05    1:02.78          7  
                  29.63     1:02.78 (33.15)                                        
 11 Coffey, Caroline    FR CATHOLIC UA          1:03.25    1:04.26          6  
                  29.60     1:04.26 (34.66)                                        
 12 Harrington, Rebecc  SR SUSQ                 1:03.38    1:04.29          5  
                  29.99     1:04.29 (34.30)                                        
 13 McAnelly, Kelsy     SR SCRA                 1:05.22    1:04.98          4  
                  30.40     1:04.98 (34.58)                                        
 14 Desiderio, Alyssa   SR MARYWOOD             1:06.38    1:06.01          3  
                  30.46     1:06.01 (35.55)                                        
 15 Merino, Jessica     SR SCRA                 1:06.17    1:06.25          2  
                  30.12     1:06.25 (36.13)                                        
 16 Zeigler, Kristin    SO DREW                 1:07.33    1:11.62          1  
                  31.75     1:11.62 (39.87)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 57.18   2/11/2012 Carolyn Gillespie, UOFS                      
        CONF: @ 57.18             Carolyn Gillespie, UOFS                      
        POOL: # 57.18   2/11/2012 Carolyn Gillespie, UOFS                      
     NCAA-D3:   52.84   3/24/2011 Logan Todhunter, WILLIAMS                    
                53.23  D3A
                57.73  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weingarten, Ashlee        FR SUSQ                 1:00.60      59.00 q      
                  27.57       59.00 (31.43)                                        
  2 Fimple, Erika             FR JUNIATA              1:01.34      59.99 q      
                  28.06       59.99 (31.93)                                        
  3 Wisler, Julia             JR CATHOLIC UA          1:02.20    1:00.80 q      
                  28.38     1:00.80 (32.42)                                        
  4 Doherty, Julia            SO SUSQ                 1:00.38    1:01.40 q      
                  28.44     1:01.40 (32.96)                                        
  5 Meringolo, Samantha       SR SUSQ                 1:01.81    1:01.61 q      
                  28.82     1:01.61 (32.79)                                        
  6 Richart, Lizzie           FR SUSQ                 1:02.71    1:01.66 q      
                  28.48     1:01.66 (33.18)                                        
  7 Wei, Laurie               SO CATHOLIC UA          1:04.29    1:02.68 q      
                  29.85     1:02.68 (32.83)                                        
  8 Delgado, Michelle         SR SUSQ                 1:06.66    1:02.89 q      
                  29.47     1:02.89 (33.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rush, Meaghan             FR CATHOLIC UA          1:03.67    1:02.97 q      
                  29.00     1:02.97 (33.97)                                        
 10 Coffey, Caroline          FR CATHOLIC UA          1:02.81    1:03.25 q      
                  28.81     1:03.25 (34.44)                                        
 11 Harrington, Rebecca       SR SUSQ                 1:04.95    1:03.38 q      
                  29.79     1:03.38 (33.59)                                        
 12 Babinski, Elizabeth       FR SCRA                 1:05.19    1:04.05 q      
                  29.76     1:04.05 (34.29)                                        
 13 McAnelly, Kelsy           SR SCRA                 1:06.91    1:05.22 q      
                  30.20     1:05.22 (35.02)                                        
 14 Merino, Jessica           SR SCRA                 1:08.98    1:06.17 q      
                  29.56     1:06.17 (36.61)                                        
 15 Desiderio, Alyssa         SR MARYWOOD             1:09.73    1:06.38 q      
                  30.57     1:06.38 (35.81)                                        
 16 Zeigler, Kristin          SO DREW                 1:09.64    1:07.33 q      
                  30.47     1:07.33 (36.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rhodes, Sarah             SO JUNIATA              1:07.74    1:07.46        
                  30.03     1:07.46 (37.43)                                        
 18 Ciszek, Katie             JR MARYWOOD             1:12.58    1:07.83        
                  30.12     1:07.83 (37.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Barlow, Valerie           JR MARYWOOD             1:06.54    1:08.06        
                  29.82     1:08.06 (38.24)                                        
 20 Cohen, Genevieve          SO SCRA                 1:08.13    1:09.14        
                  29.91     1:09.14 (39.23)                                        
 21 Patterson, Sydney         SO GOUCHER              1:09.80    1:09.36        
                  32.05     1:09.36 (37.31)                                        
 22 Kury, Elise               FR JUNIATA              1:22.97    1:16.63        
                  33.52     1:16.63 (43.11)                                        
 23 Castro, Amber             FR JUNIATA              1:19.79    1:17.13        
                  32.78     1:17.13 (44.35)                                        
 24 Mendez, Vinelys           FR MARYWOOD             1:23.28    1:19.61        
                  33.87     1:19.61 (45.74)                                        
 25 Syed, Parisa              JR GOUCHER              1:33.00    1:28.84        
                  40.63     1:28.84 (48.21)                                        
 -- Banks, Avanti             JR SUSQ                 1:06.06   X1:03.48        
                  28.95     1:03.48 (34.53)                                        
 -- Skroupa, Michelle         JR SUSQ                 1:07.84   X1:05.11        
                  30.43     1:05.11 (34.68)                                        
 -- Schmidt, Jessica          FR SCRA                 1:10.14   X1:09.86        
                  31.95     1:09.86 (37.91)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 50.63    2/9/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
        CONF: @ 49.81             Frank Vita, USMMA                            
        POOL: # 50.63    2/9/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
     NCAA-D3:   47.34   3/21/2013 Wyatt Urellacker, MIT                        
                47.75  D3A
                50.26  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Richter, Morgan     SO GOUCHER                52.81      51.92         20  
                  24.19       51.92 (27.73)                                        
  2 Kelsik, William     SO USMMA                  53.24      52.32         17  
                  24.45       52.32 (27.87)                                        
  3 Rowan, Hunter       JR USMMA                  52.54      52.40         16  
                  24.28       52.40 (28.12)                                        
  4 Missal, Tom         FR MARYWOOD               53.19      52.96         15  
                  24.58       52.96 (28.38)                                        
  5 Grillo, Dominic     SR CATHOLIC UA            52.58      53.16         14  
                  23.74       53.16 (29.42)                                        
  6 Amodio, Logan       FR DREW                   53.23      53.21         13  
                  24.80       53.21 (28.41)                                        
  7 Frazier, Duncan     SO SUSQ                   53.53      53.50         12  
                  24.45       53.50 (29.05)                                        
  8 Stewart, Jourdan    FR SUSQ                   53.46      53.56         11  
                  24.85       53.56 (28.71)                                        
B - Final
  9 Flint, Matt         JR SCRA                   53.77      54.23          9  
                  25.11       54.23 (29.12)                                        
 10 Kendall, Jordan     FR USMMA                  54.60      54.69          7  
                  25.33       54.69 (29.36)                                        
 11 McCrossan, Brendan  JR SCRA                   54.70      54.95          6  
                  25.17       54.95 (29.78)                                        
 12 Pfaeffle, Eddie     FR CATHOLIC UA            55.71      55.52          5  
                  25.78       55.52 (29.74)                                        
 13 Mooers, Stephen     JR CATHOLIC UA            56.02      55.60          4  
                  25.41       55.60 (30.19)                                        
 14 Scholl, Bryon       FR MARYWOOD               56.20      56.09          3  
                  25.61       56.09 (30.48)                                        
 15 Boylan, Jacob       SR SUSQ                   56.51      56.63          2  
                  26.14       56.63 (30.49)                                        
 16 Drennen, Kevin      FR MARYWOOD               57.27      58.17          1  
                  26.41       58.17 (31.76)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 50.63    2/9/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
        CONF: @ 49.81             Frank Vita, USMMA                            
        POOL: # 50.63    2/9/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
     NCAA-D3:   47.34   3/21/2013 Wyatt Urellacker, MIT                        
                47.75  D3A
                50.26  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowan, Hunter             JR USMMA                  54.23      52.54 q      
                  24.44       52.54 (28.10)                                        
  2 Grillo, Dominic           SR CATHOLIC UA            57.08      52.58 q      
                  23.78       52.58 (28.80)                                        
  3 Richter, Morgan           SO GOUCHER                53.19      52.81 q      
                  24.74       52.81 (28.07)                                        
  4 Missal, Tom               FR MARYWOOD               54.85      53.19 q      
                  24.53       53.19 (28.66)                                        
  5 Amodio, Logan             FR DREW                   55.51      53.23 q      
                  25.05       53.23 (28.18)                                        
  6 Kelsik, William           SO USMMA                  54.10      53.24 q      
                  24.46       53.24 (28.78)                                        
  7 Stewart, Jourdan          FR SUSQ                   53.27      53.46 q      
                  25.01       53.46 (28.45)                                        
  8 Frazier, Duncan           SO SUSQ                   54.10      53.53 q      
                  24.60       53.53 (28.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Flint, Matt               JR SCRA                   55.26      53.77 q      
                  24.89       53.77 (28.88)                                        
 10 Kendall, Jordan           FR USMMA                  56.62      54.60 q      
                  25.31       54.60 (29.29)                                        
 11 McCrossan, Brendan        JR SCRA                   57.01      54.70 q      
                  25.06       54.70 (29.64)                                        
 12 Pfaeffle, Eddie           FR CATHOLIC UA            57.32      55.71 q      
                  25.64       55.71 (30.07)                                        
 13 Mooers, Stephen           JR CATHOLIC UA            57.64      56.02 q      
                  25.02       56.02 (31.00)                                        
 14 Scholl, Bryon             FR MARYWOOD               57.27      56.20 q      
                  25.80       56.20 (30.40)                                        
 15 Boylan, Jacob             SR SUSQ                   58.85      56.51 q      
                  25.70       56.51 (30.81)                                        
 16 Drennen, Kevin            FR MARYWOOD               59.30      57.27 q      
                  26.29       57.27 (30.98)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Deptula, Jakub            SR CATHOLIC UA            57.49      58.09        
                  26.69       58.09 (31.40)                                        
 18 Entenman, Shawn           JR SUSQ                 1:01.98      58.63        
                  26.02       58.63 (32.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Andersen, Nik             JR DREW                 1:05.23    1:00.27        
                  28.78     1:00.27 (31.49)                                        
 20 McNeel, Patrick           SR GOUCHER                59.42    1:00.37        
                  27.20     1:00.37 (33.17)                                        
 21 Worden, Chris             FR DREW                 1:04.76    1:04.26        
                  29.70     1:04.26 (34.56)                                        
 -- Gabbard, Ben              JR USMMA                  58.55         X         
 -- Rodgers, Alex             SO USMMA                  59.19     X54.18        
                  24.61       54.18 (29.57)                                        
 -- Holzberger, Alex          SO CATHOLIC UA          1:00.30     X58.38        
                  27.05       58.38 (31.33)                                        
 -- Duval, Peter              FR CATHOLIC UA          1:01.91     X59.01        
                  27.41       59.01 (31.60)                                        
 -- Avallone, Tommy           FR CATHOLIC UA          1:02.91     X59.68        
                  27.05       59.68 (32.63)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:55.95   2/11/2012 Joanna Ladas, CATHOLIC                     
        CONF: @ 1:55.95             Joanna Ladas, CATHOLIC                     
        POOL: # 1:55.95   2/11/2012 Joanna M Ladas, CATHOLIC                   
     NCAA-D3:   1:44.82   3/24/2011 Kendra Stern, AMHERST                      
                1:47.86  D3A
                1:53.52  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Loughery, Christin  FR CATHOLIC UA          1:57.53    1:56.50         20  
                  26.91       56.24 (29.33)     1:25.85 (29.61)     1:56.50 (30.65)
  2 Seaman, Kyle        JR SUSQ                 1:58.81    1:57.36         17  
                  27.55       57.23 (29.68)     1:27.33 (30.10)     1:57.36 (30.03)
  3 Ladas, Joanna       SR CATHOLIC UA          1:58.83    1:57.88         16  
                  27.07       56.81 (29.74)     1:27.19 (30.38)     1:57.88 (30.69)
  4 Franciscovich, Sar  SR SCRA                 2:00.38    1:59.16         15  
                  27.33       57.23 (29.90)     1:27.89 (30.66)     1:59.16 (31.27)
  5 Schwinger, Mariel   SR DREW                 1:59.39    1:59.49         14  
                  27.68       57.52 (29.84)     1:28.52 (31.00)     1:59.49 (30.97)
  6 Henderson, Carolin  FR SUSQ                 2:01.08    2:00.67         13  
                  28.11       58.23 (30.12)     1:29.49 (31.26)     2:00.67 (31.18)
  7 Paterson, Katie     SR MARYWOOD             2:02.09    2:00.87         12  
                  27.63       58.41 (30.78)     1:30.20 (31.79)     2:00.87 (30.67)
  8 Jessup, Jordan      FR DREW                 2:02.06    2:01.81         11  
                  27.30       57.67 (30.37)     1:29.77 (32.10)     2:01.81 (32.04)
B - Final
  9 Stearns, Valerie    SO SUSQ                 2:03.33    2:03.40          9  
                  28.85     1:00.30 (31.45)     1:32.29 (31.99)     2:03.40 (31.11)
 10 Whiteman, Chrissy   SO JUNIATA              2:05.52    2:03.54          7  
                  28.81     1:00.77 (31.96)     1:32.23 (31.46)     2:03.54 (31.31)
 11 Malia, Elizabeth    FR CATHOLIC UA          2:03.22    2:03.80          6  
                  28.73     1:00.31 (31.58)     1:32.49 (32.18)     2:03.80 (31.31)
 12 Connor, Megan       SO SCRA                 2:05.47    2:03.95          5  
                  29.37     1:01.03 (31.66)     1:33.01 (31.98)     2:03.95 (30.94)
 13 Mays, Kate          SR SUSQ                 2:05.13    2:04.02          4  
                  28.71     1:00.10 (31.39)     1:32.24 (32.14)     2:04.02 (31.78)
 14 Lewandowski, Jesse  JR SCRA                 2:04.70    2:04.44          3  
                  28.41       59.38 (30.97)     1:31.48 (32.10)     2:04.44 (32.96)
 15 Jordan, Kelly       SO SCRA                 2:07.55    2:07.38          2  
                  29.11     1:01.44 (32.33)     1:34.74 (33.30)     2:07.38 (32.64)
 16 Don, Catherine      FR USMMA                2:07.16    2:07.79          1  
                  29.25     1:01.85 (32.60)     1:35.03 (33.18)     2:07.79 (32.76)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:55.95   2/11/2012 Joanna Ladas, CATHOLIC                     
        CONF: @ 1:55.95             Joanna Ladas, CATHOLIC                     
        POOL: # 1:55.95   2/11/2012 Joanna M Ladas, CATHOLIC                   
     NCAA-D3:   1:44.82   3/24/2011 Kendra Stern, AMHERST                      
                1:47.86  D3A
                1:53.52  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Loughery, Christine       FR CATHOLIC UA          1:59.65    1:57.53 q      
                  27.34       56.58 (29.24)     1:26.94 (30.36)     1:57.53 (30.59)
  2 Seaman, Kyle              JR SUSQ                 1:59.82    1:58.81 q      
                  27.83       57.74 (29.91)     1:28.01 (30.27)     1:58.81 (30.80)
  3 Ladas, Joanna             SR CATHOLIC UA          1:59.12    1:58.83 q      
                  27.38       57.31 (29.93)     1:28.03 (30.72)     1:58.83 (30.80)
  4 Schwinger, Mariel         SR DREW                 2:04.16    1:59.39 q      
                  27.92       58.05 (30.13)     1:28.77 (30.72)     1:59.39 (30.62)
  5 Franciscovich, Sara       SR SCRA                 2:01.34    2:00.38 q      
                  27.72       57.67 (29.95)     1:28.67 (31.00)     2:00.38 (31.71)
  6 Henderson, Caroline       FR SUSQ                 2:01.64    2:01.08 q      
                  28.06       58.14 (30.08)     1:29.41 (31.27)     2:01.08 (31.67)
  7 Jessup, Jordan            FR DREW                 2:05.29    2:02.06 q      
                  27.92       58.50 (30.58)     1:29.95 (31.45)     2:02.06 (32.11)
  8 Paterson, Katie           SR MARYWOOD             2:03.15    2:02.09 q      
                  27.09       57.71 (30.62)     1:29.62 (31.91)     2:02.09 (32.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Malia, Elizabeth          FR CATHOLIC UA          2:02.35    2:03.22 q      
                  28.26       59.11 (30.85)     1:31.28 (32.17)     2:03.22 (31.94)
 10 Stearns, Valerie          SO SUSQ                 2:06.68    2:03.33 q      
                  28.65       59.79 (31.14)     1:31.90 (32.11)     2:03.33 (31.43)
 11 Lewandowski, Jesse        JR SCRA                 2:06.90    2:04.70 q      
                  28.32       59.43 (31.11)     1:31.56 (32.13)     2:04.70 (33.14)
 12 Mays, Kate                SR SUSQ                 2:06.45    2:05.13 q      
                  29.04     1:00.48 (31.44)     1:32.86 (32.38)     2:05.13 (32.27)
 13 Sattler, Morgan           FR SUSQ                 2:06.70    2:05.25 q      
                  28.25       59.33 (31.08)     1:32.05 (32.72)     2:05.25 (33.20)
 14 Connor, Megan             SO SCRA                 2:04.03    2:05.47 q      
                  28.43       59.55 (31.12)     1:32.57 (33.02)     2:05.47 (32.90)
 15 Whiteman, Chrissy         SO JUNIATA              2:07.56    2:05.52 q      
                  28.64       59.47 (30.83)     1:32.07 (32.60)     2:05.52 (33.45)
 16 Don, Catherine            FR USMMA                2:08.48    2:07.16 q      
                  28.76     1:00.75 (31.99)     1:34.02 (33.27)     2:07.16 (33.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jordan, Kelly             SO SCRA                 2:09.24    2:07.55        
                  28.95     1:00.92 (31.97)     1:33.80 (32.88)     2:07.55 (33.75)
 18 Murphy, Julia             SO SCRA                 2:09.25    2:08.55        
                  29.43     1:01.79 (32.36)     1:34.48 (32.69)     2:08.55 (34.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Santner, Tina             FR DREW                 2:10.09    2:08.80        
                  28.06     1:00.34 (32.28)     1:34.51 (34.17)     2:08.80 (34.29)
 20 Lattarulo, Julia          FR CATHOLIC UA          2:09.56    2:09.51        
                  28.92     1:01.36 (32.44)     1:35.58 (34.22)     2:09.51 (33.93)
 21 Durbin, Andrea            JR CATHOLIC UA          2:11.52    2:10.25        
                  29.44     1:01.90 (32.46)     1:35.93 (34.03)     2:10.25 (34.32)
 22 Malone, MaryKate          SO GOUCHER              2:18.72    2:11.73        
                  30.36     1:03.67 (33.31)     1:38.13 (34.46)     2:11.73 (33.60)
 23 Hannifin, Elizabeth       FR GOUCHER              2:20.59    2:11.92        
                  30.19     1:03.59 (33.40)     1:37.54 (33.95)     2:11.92 (34.38)
 24 Smith, Tiffany            FR MARYWOOD             2:17.31    2:12.87        
                  29.67     1:02.44 (32.77)     1:37.95 (35.51)     2:12.87 (34.92)
 25 Pierce, Sara              SO CATHOLIC UA          2:15.64    2:14.40        
                  29.96     1:03.68 (33.72)     1:39.16 (35.48)     2:14.40 (35.24)
 26 O'Brien, Sarah            SO DREW                 2:18.51    2:15.25        
                  30.78     1:05.05 (34.27)     1:40.28 (35.23)     2:15.25 (34.97)
 -- Micali, Laura             SR SUSQ                 2:15.90   X2:11.50        
                  30.15     1:03.30 (33.15)     1:37.27 (33.97)     2:11.50 (34.23)
 -- Jones, Elizabeth          FR SUSQ                 2:19.72   X2:17.94        
                  30.40     1:04.77 (34.37)     1:41.61 (36.84)     2:17.94 (36.33)
 -- Casper, Liz               JR CATHOLIC UA          2:32.37   X2:29.68        
                  33.87     1:11.74 (37.87)     1:50.75 (39.01)     2:29.68 (38.93)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:41.02    2/9/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        CONF: @ 1:41.02             Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        POOL: # 1:41.02    2/9/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
     NCAA-D3:   1:36.63    4/8/1988 Dennis Mulvihill, KENYON                   
                1:37.34  D3A
                1:41.40  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brice, Alvaro       JR USMMA                1:44.63    1:43.97         20  
                  24.09       50.56 (26.47)     1:17.32 (26.76)     1:43.97 (26.65)
  2 Long, Tyler         SR SUSQ                 1:45.44    1:44.62         17  
                  24.30       50.41 (26.11)     1:17.28 (26.87)     1:44.62 (27.34)
  3 McCormick, Josh     SR USMMA                1:45.50    1:45.31         16  
                  24.00       50.81 (26.81)     1:17.95 (27.14)     1:45.31 (27.36)
  4 Solace, Mark        FR CATHOLIC UA          1:47.12    1:46.03         15  
                  25.29       52.27 (26.98)     1:19.56 (27.29)     1:46.03 (26.47)
  5 Crumrine, Bill      FR SUSQ                 1:47.12    1:47.39         14  
                  24.99       51.74 (26.75)     1:19.90 (28.16)     1:47.39 (27.49)
  6 Beabout, Jason      SO MARYWOOD             1:47.10    1:47.67         13  
                  24.76       51.57 (26.81)     1:19.46 (27.89)     1:47.67 (28.21)
  7 Finnegan, Matthew   FR SCRA                 1:47.33    1:47.81         12  
                  25.03       52.72 (27.69)     1:20.71 (27.99)     1:47.81 (27.10)
  8 Wagner, Matt        SO CATHOLIC UA          1:48.20    1:49.44         11  
                  24.66       51.67 (27.01)     1:20.02 (28.35)     1:49.44 (29.42)
B - Final
  9 Sweetman, Kevin     FR USMMA                1:49.52    1:47.12          9  
                  24.69       51.81 (27.12)     1:19.17 (27.36)     1:47.12 (27.95)
 10 Pisano, Anthony     JR MARYWOOD             1:49.84    1:48.68          7  
                  25.03       52.43 (27.40)     1:20.77 (28.34)     1:48.68 (27.91)
 11 Buderwitz, Joe      FR MARYWOOD             1:49.43    1:48.95          6  
                  25.09       52.77 (27.68)     1:21.04 (28.27)     1:48.95 (27.91)
 12 McMullen, Patrick   SO CATHOLIC UA          1:49.65    1:49.03          5  
                  24.84       51.94 (27.10)     1:20.49 (28.55)     1:49.03 (28.54)
 13 Holmes, Ryan        JR SCRA                 1:48.60    1:49.08          4  
                  24.98       52.65 (27.67)     1:20.65 (28.00)     1:49.08 (28.43)
 14 Wilkinson, Pat      JR SCRA                 1:50.77    1:49.55          3  
                  24.99       52.29 (27.30)     1:20.70 (28.41)     1:49.55 (28.85)
 15 Parrott, Derek      JR SCRA                 1:51.30    1:49.99          2  
                  25.99       53.72 (27.73)     1:21.58 (27.86)     1:49.99 (28.41)
 16 Conway, Christophe  JR SCRA                 1:49.03    1:50.49          1  
                  25.06       52.35 (27.29)     1:20.80 (28.45)     1:50.49 (29.69)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:41.02    2/9/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        CONF: @ 1:41.02             Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        POOL: # 1:41.02    2/9/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
     NCAA-D3:   1:36.63    4/8/1988 Dennis Mulvihill, KENYON                   
                1:37.34  D3A
                1:41.40  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brice, Alvaro             JR USMMA                1:45.78    1:44.63 q      
                  24.29       50.94 (26.65)     1:17.26 (26.32)     1:44.63 (27.37)
  2 Long, Tyler               SR SUSQ                 1:48.42    1:45.44 q      
                  24.71       51.24 (26.53)     1:18.33 (27.09)     1:45.44 (27.11)
  3 McCormick, Josh           SR USMMA                1:48.04    1:45.50 q      
                  23.78       49.87 (26.09)     1:17.39 (27.52)     1:45.50 (28.11)
  4 Beabout, Jason            SO MARYWOOD             1:48.68    1:47.10 q      
                  24.54       51.17 (26.63)     1:18.82 (27.65)     1:47.10 (28.28)
  5 Solace, Mark              FR CATHOLIC UA          1:50.28    1:47.12 q      
                  24.65       51.23 (26.58)     1:19.11 (27.88)     1:47.12 (28.01)
  5 Crumrine, Bill            FR SUSQ                 1:49.22    1:47.12 q      
                  24.33       50.98 (26.65)     1:18.67 (27.69)     1:47.12 (28.45)
  7 Finnegan, Matthew         FR SCRA                 1:50.64    1:47.33 q      
                  24.96       52.06 (27.10)     1:19.66 (27.60)     1:47.33 (27.67)
  8 Wagner, Matt              SO CATHOLIC UA          1:48.81    1:48.20 q      
                  23.53       49.53 (26.00)     1:17.91 (28.38)     1:48.20 (30.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Holmes, Ryan              JR SCRA                 1:52.63    1:48.60 q      
                  24.51       51.51 (27.00)     1:19.91 (28.40)     1:48.60 (28.69)
 10 Conway, Christopher       JR SCRA                 1:53.03    1:49.03 q      
                  25.46       53.00 (27.54)     1:21.12 (28.12)     1:49.03 (27.91)
 11 Buderwitz, Joe            FR MARYWOOD             1:51.29    1:49.43 q      
                  25.04       52.55 (27.51)     1:21.05 (28.50)     1:49.43 (28.38)
 12 Sweetman, Kevin           FR USMMA                1:54.20    1:49.52 q      
                  25.77       53.73 (27.96)     1:20.86 (27.13)     1:49.52 (28.66)
 13 McMullen, Patrick         SO CATHOLIC UA          1:52.61    1:49.65 q      
                  24.41       51.34 (26.93)     1:20.18 (28.84)     1:49.65 (29.47)
 14 Pisano, Anthony           JR MARYWOOD             1:49.72    1:49.84 q      
                  24.42       51.71 (27.29)     1:20.33 (28.62)     1:49.84 (29.51)
 15 Wilkinson, Pat            JR SCRA                 1:57.16    1:50.77 q      
                  25.50       53.08 (27.58)     1:21.84 (28.76)     1:50.77 (28.93)
 16 Parrott, Derek            JR SCRA                 1:52.00    1:51.30 q      
                  24.05       50.18 (26.13)     1:19.35 (29.17)     1:51.30 (31.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Mitchell, Connor          SO SUSQ                 1:54.77    1:51.56        
                  25.48       53.41 (27.93)     1:22.50 (29.09)     1:51.56 (29.06)
 18 Davis, Sam                JR GOUCHER              1:52.69    1:51.72        
                  23.98       51.77 (27.79)     1:21.31 (29.54)     1:51.72 (30.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Patrick, Tyler            JR SUSQ                 1:58.07    1:52.36        
                  25.62       53.84 (28.22)     1:22.59 (28.75)     1:52.36 (29.77)
 20 Martino, Alex             JR MARYWOOD             1:58.23    1:52.81        
                  25.86       54.59 (28.73)     1:23.59 (29.00)     1:52.81 (29.22)
 21 Sanborn, Eddie            FR MARYWOOD             1:55.16    1:53.56        
                  25.87       54.20 (28.33)     1:24.04 (29.84)     1:53.56 (29.52)
 22 Shriner, Benjamin         FR GOUCHER              1:58.38    1:55.00        
                  26.20       55.33 (29.13)     1:24.84 (29.51)     1:55.00 (30.16)
 23 Donnelly, Connor          JR SCRA                 1:58.50    1:55.16        
                  26.13       54.76 (28.63)     1:25.01 (30.25)     1:55.16 (30.15)
 24 Smoliga, Mike             SO DREW                 2:07.08    2:01.16        
                  27.62       59.00 (31.38)     1:31.13 (32.13)     2:01.16 (30.03)
 25 Coon, Andrew              FR GOUCHER              2:06.40    2:01.21        
                  25.81       54.98 (29.17)     1:27.39 (32.41)     2:01.21 (33.82)
 26 Jeffries, Justin          SO GOUCHER              2:14.66    2:12.25        
                  27.92     1:00.87 (32.95)     1:36.51 (35.64)     2:12.25 (35.74)
 -- Walz, Scout               FR USMMA                1:57.85         X         
 -- Westlake, Edward          SO SCRA                 1:56.60   X1:49.83        
                  25.06       52.20 (27.14)     1:20.59 (28.39)     1:49.83 (29.24)
 -- Hutton, Zack              SR CATHOLIC UA          2:02.97   X1:55.60        
                  26.24       55.22 (28.98)     1:25.52 (30.30)     1:55.60 (30.08)
 -- Aguiar, Llorenc           SO USMMA                2:04.38   X1:57.06        
                  26.02       55.23 (29.21)     1:25.64 (30.41)     1:57.06 (31.42)
 -- Vita, Al                  JR USMMA                2:05.53   X2:00.67        
                  27.30       57.39 (30.09)     1:28.84 (31.45)     2:00.67 (31.83)
 -- Coyra-Calienes, Eric      SO CATHOLIC UA          2:15.44   X2:06.96        
                  28.65     1:00.58 (31.93)     1:34.10 (33.52)     2:06.96 (32.86)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:05.53   2/14/2009 Lisa Brooks, CATHOLIC                      
        CONF: @ 1:05.15             Lisa Brooks, CATHOLIC                      
        POOL: # 1:07.75    2/9/2013 Paige Agnello, UOFS                        
     NCAA-D3:   1:00.54   2/18/2006 Lindsay Payne, WILLIAMS                    
                1:01.80  D3A
                1:06.08  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Walsh, Alexis       JR SCRA                 1:09.15    1:08.14         20  
                  32.47     1:08.14 (35.67)                                        
  2 Olsen, Emily        SR USMMA                1:08.53    1:08.63         17  
                  32.20     1:08.63 (36.43)                                        
  3 Agnello, Paige      JR SCRA                 1:08.26    1:08.64         16  
                  32.02     1:08.64 (36.62)                                        
  4 Boyson, Emily       JR USMMA                1:09.27    1:09.34         15  
                  32.83     1:09.34 (36.51)                                        
  5 Bornman, Alex       JR SUSQ                 1:09.38    1:09.38         14  
                  32.44     1:09.38 (36.94)                                        
  6 Wagner, Paige       FR SUSQ                 1:09.27    1:09.40         13  
                  32.61     1:09.40 (36.79)                                        
  7 Green, Jolyn        FR USMMA                1:09.57    1:10.31         12  
                  33.28     1:10.31 (37.03)                                        
  8 Melnik, Sarah       JR SCRA                 1:10.85    1:10.58         11  
                  33.45     1:10.58 (37.13)                                        
B - Final
  9 Molinaro, Breanna   FR CATHOLIC UA          1:10.92    1:10.82          9  
                  33.09     1:10.82 (37.73)                                        
 10 McMahon, Colleen    SR SCRA                 1:10.87    1:11.35          7  
                  33.11     1:11.35 (38.24)                                        
 11 Petersen, Kim       SO MARYWOOD             1:10.87    1:11.53          6  
                  33.37     1:11.53 (38.16)                                        
 12 Moorehead, Hailey   SO MARYWOOD             1:12.35    1:12.02          5  
                  33.91     1:12.02 (38.11)                                        
 13 Dannessa, Susanne   JR USMMA                1:13.69    1:13.43          4  
                  35.31     1:13.43 (38.12)                                        
 14 Nye, Emily          SO JUNIATA              1:12.96    1:13.61          3  
                  33.85     1:13.61 (39.76)                                        
 15 Keehn, Laura        SR CATHOLIC UA          1:14.24    1:13.63          2  
                  34.23     1:13.63 (39.40)                                        
 16 Demet, Nina         FR USMMA                1:12.84    1:14.23          1  
                  34.88     1:14.23 (39.35)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:05.53   2/14/2009 Lisa Brooks, CATHOLIC                      
        CONF: @ 1:05.15             Lisa Brooks, CATHOLIC                      
        POOL: # 1:07.75    2/9/2013 Paige Agnello, UOFS                        
     NCAA-D3:   1:00.54   2/18/2006 Lindsay Payne, WILLIAMS                    
                1:01.80  D3A
                1:06.08  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Agnello, Paige            JR SCRA                 1:10.03    1:08.26 q      
                  31.98     1:08.26 (36.28)                                        
  2 Olsen, Emily              SR USMMA                1:11.88    1:08.53 q      
                  32.30     1:08.53 (36.23)                                        
  3 Walsh, Alexis             JR SCRA                 1:11.42    1:09.15 q      
                  32.82     1:09.15 (36.33)                                        
  4 Wagner, Paige             FR SUSQ                 1:11.49    1:09.27 q      
                  32.88     1:09.27 (36.39)                                        
  4 Boyson, Emily             JR USMMA                1:12.59    1:09.27 q      
                  33.02     1:09.27 (36.25)                                        
  6 Bornman, Alex             JR SUSQ                 1:08.70    1:09.38 q      
                  32.92     1:09.38 (36.46)                                        
  7 Green, Jolyn              FR USMMA                1:11.78    1:09.57 q      
                  32.88     1:09.57 (36.69)                                        
  8 Melnik, Sarah             JR SCRA                 1:13.07    1:10.85 q      
                  33.36     1:10.85 (37.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Petersen, Kim             SO MARYWOOD             1:11.92    1:10.87 q      
                  32.83     1:10.87 (38.04)                                        
  9 McMahon, Colleen          SR SCRA                 1:11.27    1:10.87 q      
                  33.36     1:10.87 (37.51)                                        
 11 Molinaro, Breanna         FR CATHOLIC UA          1:10.28    1:10.92 q      
                  33.77     1:10.92 (37.15)                                        
 12 Moorehead, Hailey         SO MARYWOOD             1:13.17    1:12.35 q      
                  33.80     1:12.35 (38.55)                                        
 13 Demet, Nina               FR USMMA                1:14.08    1:12.84 q      
                  34.13     1:12.84 (38.71)                                        
 14 Nye, Emily                SO JUNIATA              1:13.80    1:12.96 q      
                  33.66     1:12.96 (39.30)                                        
 15 Dannessa, Susanne         JR USMMA                1:16.39    1:13.69 q      
                  35.54     1:13.69 (38.15)                                        
 16 Keehn, Laura              SR CATHOLIC UA          1:14.15    1:14.24 q      
                  33.69     1:14.24 (40.55)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cassandro, Cara           SO MARYWOOD             1:17.98    1:15.00        
                  34.85     1:15.00 (40.15)                                        
 18 McCann, Caitlin           SO JUNIATA              1:17.75    1:15.62        
                  35.93     1:15.62 (39.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lam, Nancy                SR DREW                 1:19.31    1:17.11        
                  35.83     1:17.11 (41.28)                                        
 20 Rose, Elizabeth           SO USMMA                1:19.35    1:17.46        
                  35.69     1:17.46 (41.77)                                        
 21 Hutsebaut, Rebecca        JR DREW                 1:19.75    1:18.05        
                  36.08     1:18.05 (41.97)                                        
 22 Proenca, Kim              JR JUNIATA              1:18.76    1:19.00        
                  36.82     1:19.00 (42.18)                                        
 23 Nicolas, Abby             SO MARYWOOD             1:24.94    1:23.10        
                  38.68     1:23.10 (44.42)                                        
 24 Kotula, Becca             FR GOUCHER              1:26.70    1:24.00        
                  39.45     1:24.00 (44.55)                                        
 -- Taylor, Ali               SR CATHOLIC UA          1:20.52   X1:16.56        
                  35.86     1:16.56 (40.70)                                        
 -- Caruso, Natalie           FR SCRA                 1:18.77   X1:19.38        
                  36.56     1:19.38 (42.82)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 56.64    2/8/2014 Stone Hewitt, USMMA                          
        CONF: @ 56.64    2/8/2014 Stone Hewitt, USMMA                          
        POOL: # 56.64    2/8/2014 Stone Hewitt, USMMA                          
     NCAA-D3:   53.61   12/6/2013 Damon Rosenburg, DENISON                     
                54.53  D3A
                57.81  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hewitt, Stone       FR USMMA                  56.64      55.91!D3B     20  
                  26.37       55.91 (29.54)                                        
  2 Hughes, John        SR SCRA                   57.21      57.26 D3B     17  
                  26.83       57.26 (30.43)                                        
  3 Sasse, Snarl        FR USMMA                  58.71      57.98         16  
                  27.30       57.98 (30.68)                                        
  4 Csakai, Danny       SO SUSQ                   58.92      58.85         15  
                  27.31       58.85 (31.54)                                        
  5 Cihak, Joe          FR CATHOLIC UA          1:00.42      58.95         14  
                  27.85       58.95 (31.10)                                        
  6 Ambrose, Michael    JR SCRA                   59.29      59.28         13  
                  27.75       59.28 (31.53)                                        
  7 Terselic, John      FR USMMA                1:02.17    1:00.14         12  
                  28.47     1:00.14 (31.67)                                        
  8 Granelli, Luke      JR CATHOLIC UA          1:00.43    1:01.20         11  
                  28.29     1:01.20 (32.91)                                        
B - Final
  9 McGuire, Luke       SO CATHOLIC UA          1:02.82    1:02.22          9  
                  29.15     1:02.22 (33.07)                                        
 10 Brown, Chris        SR MARYWOOD             1:02.51    1:02.40          7  
                  28.52     1:02.40 (33.88)                                        
 11 Nelson, Cody        SO GOUCHER              1:03.36    1:02.49          6  
                  28.82     1:02.49 (33.67)                                        
 12 Zagaja, Robert      FR USMMA                1:02.47    1:02.66          5  
                  29.20     1:02.66 (33.46)                                        
 13 DiGuglielmo, Thoma  SR DREW                 1:02.37    1:02.81          4  
                  29.32     1:02.81 (33.49)                                        
 14 Boster, Cameron     SR SUSQ                 1:04.20    1:03.68          3  
                  29.90     1:03.68 (33.78)                                        
 15 Owens, Grant        SO SCRA                 1:03.36    1:03.80          2  
                  29.05     1:03.80 (34.75)                                        
 16 Jennings, Daniel    SO SCRA                 1:04.21    1:04.92          1  
                  30.32     1:04.92 (34.60)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 56.64    2/8/2014 Stone Hewitt, USMMA                          
        CONF: @ 56.64    2/8/2014 Stone Hewitt, USMMA                          
        POOL: # 56.64    2/8/2014 Stone Hewitt, USMMA                          
     NCAA-D3:   53.61   12/6/2013 Damon Rosenburg, DENISON                     
                54.53  D3A
                57.81  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hewitt, Stone             FR USMMA                  58.83      56.64!qD3B   
                  26.65       56.64 (29.99)                                        
  2 Hughes, John              SR SCRA                   59.21      57.21 qD3B   
                  26.95       57.21 (30.26)                                        
  3 Sasse, Snarl              FR USMMA                  59.86      58.71 q      
                  27.66       58.71 (31.05)                                        
  4 Csakai, Danny             SO SUSQ                 1:00.84      58.92 q      
                  27.35       58.92 (31.57)                                        
  5 Ambrose, Michael          JR SCRA                 1:00.05      59.29 q      
                  27.52       59.29 (31.77)                                        
  6 Cihak, Joe                FR CATHOLIC UA          1:01.23    1:00.42 q      
                  28.10     1:00.42 (32.32)                                        
  7 Granelli, Luke            JR CATHOLIC UA          1:03.17    1:00.43 q      
                  28.38     1:00.43 (32.05)                                        
  8 Terselic, John            FR USMMA                1:01.95    1:02.17 q      
                  28.96     1:02.17 (33.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DiGuglielmo, Thomas       SR DREW                 1:04.31    1:02.37 q      
                  28.99     1:02.37 (33.38)                                        
 10 Zagaja, Robert            FR USMMA                1:04.65    1:02.47 q      
                  29.33     1:02.47 (33.14)                                        
 11 Brown, Chris              SR MARYWOOD             1:04.20    1:02.51 q      
                  28.73     1:02.51 (33.78)                                        
 12 McGuire, Luke             SO CATHOLIC UA          1:06.50    1:02.82 q      
                  29.65     1:02.82 (33.17)                                        
 13 Nelson, Cody              SO GOUCHER              1:05.09    1:03.36 q      
                  28.95     1:03.36 (34.41)                                        
 13 Owens, Grant              SO SCRA                 1:04.57    1:03.36 q      
                  29.41     1:03.36 (33.95)                                        
 15 Boster, Cameron           SR SUSQ                 1:06.29    1:04.20 q      
                  30.30     1:04.20 (33.90)                                        
 16 Jennings, Daniel          SO SCRA                 1:05.09    1:04.21 q      
                  29.73     1:04.21 (34.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Warr, Dillon              SO SUSQ                 1:06.31    1:04.22        
                  30.04     1:04.22 (34.18)                                        
 18 Mari, Peter               FR DREW                 1:10.21    1:05.60        
                  30.74     1:05.60 (34.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Malafronte, Christopher   FR SCRA                 1:07.42    1:07.18        
                  31.75     1:07.18 (35.43)                                        
 20 Kremsner, Paul            SO MARYWOOD             1:08.44    1:07.21        
                  31.11     1:07.21 (36.10)                                        
 21 Macdonald-Martell, Nicho  SO SUSQ                 1:11.12    1:07.66        
                  32.04     1:07.66 (35.62)                                        
 22 Berns, Mark               SO DREW                 1:09.58    1:08.13        
                  31.11     1:08.13 (37.02)                                        
 23 Gerber, Grant             FR GOUCHER              1:08.94    1:08.62        
                  30.95     1:08.62 (37.67)                                        
 24 Hughes, Joseph            FR GOUCHER              1:14.65    1:10.64        
                  33.06     1:10.64 (37.58)                                        
 25 Hemond, Colin             JR GOUCHER              1:23.10    1:15.91        
                  34.52     1:15.91 (41.39)                                        
 -- Rodgers, Alex             SO USMMA                1:07.74         X         
 -- Furman, Tim               FR USMMA                1:08.40   X1:02.51        
                  29.12     1:02.51 (33.39)                                        
 -- Thompson, Keigan          SO USMMA                1:05.20   X1:02.79        
                  29.57     1:02.79 (33.22)                                        
 -- Irizarry, Justin          FR SCRA                 1:08.78   X1:05.37        
                  31.17     1:05.37 (34.20)                                        
 -- Vita, Al                  JR USMMA                1:11.05   X1:10.50        
                  32.75     1:10.50 (37.75)                                        
 -- Swider, Kelly             FR SUSQ                 1:24.61   X1:16.41        
                  36.02     1:16.41 (40.39)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 59.37    2/8/2014 Hillary Palmer, Juniata                      
        CONF: @ 59.37    2/8/2014 Hillary Palmer, Juniata                      
        POOL: # 59.37    2/8/2014 Hillary Palmer, Juniata                      
     NCAA-D3:   53.46   3/22/2013 Celia Oberholzer, KENYON                     
                54.66  D3A
                57.85  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Palmer, Hillary     SR JUNIATA                59.37      59.44         20  
                  28.80       59.44 (30.64)                                        
  2 McElwee, Erin       FR SUSQ                 1:00.18    1:00.20         17  
                  29.38     1:00.20 (30.82)                                        
  3 White, Jacqueline   JR USMMA                  59.79    1:00.25         16  
                  29.32     1:00.25 (30.93)                                        
  4 Cole, Lexi          JR SUSQ                 1:00.32    1:00.42         15  
                  29.68     1:00.42 (30.74)                                        
  5 Delgado, Michelle   SR SUSQ                 1:01.39    1:01.04         14  
                  29.90     1:01.04 (31.14)                                        
  6 Anlas, Cate         JR MARYWOOD             1:01.28    1:01.50         13  
                  29.83     1:01.50 (31.67)                                        
  7 Harrington, Jessic  SR DREW                 1:00.31    1:01.95         12  
                  29.97     1:01.95 (31.98)                                        
  8 Bruxelles, Annie    JR SUSQ                 1:01.43    1:02.77         11  
                  30.37     1:02.77 (32.40)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sandor, Hanna       FR SCRA                 1:02.55    1:02.07          9  
                  30.11     1:02.07 (31.96)                                        
 10 Digiacinto, Nicole  JR CATHOLIC UA          1:02.88    1:02.56          7  
                  30.43     1:02.56 (32.13)                                        
 11 Hall, Erin          FR CATHOLIC UA          1:03.36    1:03.93          6  
                  30.89     1:03.93 (33.04)                                        
 12 Braun, Tori         FR DREW                 1:03.82    1:04.04          5  
                  30.90     1:04.04 (33.14)                                        
 13 Doyle, Chelsea      SR CATHOLIC UA          1:03.62    1:04.05          4  
                  31.33     1:04.05 (32.72)                                        
 14 Meingossner, Mary   JR JUNIATA              1:05.02    1:04.29          3  
                  31.09     1:04.29 (33.20)                                        
 15 Richart, Lizzie     FR SUSQ                 1:05.21    1:05.07          2  
                  30.36     1:05.07 (34.71)                                        
 16 Navarro, Michelle   SO CATHOLIC UA          1:05.34    1:05.61          1  
                  31.77     1:05.61 (33.84)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 59.37    2/8/2014 Hillary Palmer, Juniata                      
        CONF: @ 59.37    2/8/2014 Hillary Palmer, Juniata                      
        POOL: # 59.37    2/8/2014 Hillary Palmer, Juniata                      
     NCAA-D3:   53.46   3/22/2013 Celia Oberholzer, KENYON                     
                54.66  D3A
                57.85  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Palmer, Hillary           SR JUNIATA              1:02.60      59.37!q      
                  28.66       59.37 (30.71)                                        
  2 White, Jacqueline         JR USMMA                1:03.89      59.79 q      
                  29.14       59.79 (30.65)                                        
  3 McElwee, Erin             FR SUSQ                   59.94    1:00.18 q      
                  29.45     1:00.18 (30.73)                                        
  4 Harrington, Jessica       SR DREW                 1:02.94    1:00.31 q      
                  29.32     1:00.31 (30.99)                                        
  5 Cole, Lexi                JR SUSQ                 1:05.05    1:00.32 q      
                  29.85     1:00.32 (30.47)                                        
  6 Anlas, Cate               JR MARYWOOD             1:02.93    1:01.28 q      
                  29.44     1:01.28 (31.84)                                        
  7 Delgado, Michelle         SR SUSQ                 1:04.21    1:01.39 q      
                  29.99     1:01.39 (31.40)                                        
  8 Bruxelles, Annie          JR SUSQ                 1:02.97    1:01.43 q      
                  29.86     1:01.43 (31.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sandor, Hanna             FR SCRA                 1:03.08    1:02.55 q      
                  29.80     1:02.55 (32.75)                                        
 10 Digiacinto, Nicole        JR CATHOLIC UA          1:05.28    1:02.88 q      
                  29.98     1:02.88 (32.90)                                        
 11 Hall, Erin                FR CATHOLIC UA          1:05.64    1:03.36 q      
                  30.60     1:03.36 (32.76)                                        
 12 Doyle, Chelsea            SR CATHOLIC UA          1:05.03    1:03.62 q      
                  30.96     1:03.62 (32.66)                                        
 13 Braun, Tori               FR DREW                 1:03.14    1:03.82 q      
                  30.48     1:03.82 (33.34)                                        
 14 Meingossner, Mary Kate    JR JUNIATA              1:07.34    1:05.02 q      
                  31.52     1:05.02 (33.50)                                        
 15 Richart, Lizzie           FR SUSQ                 1:04.43    1:05.21 q      
                  30.42     1:05.21 (34.79)                                        
 16 Navarro, Michelle         SO CATHOLIC UA          1:04.55    1:05.34 q      
                  31.75     1:05.34 (33.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cohen, Genevieve          SO SCRA                 1:07.05    1:06.69        
                  32.14     1:06.69 (34.55)                                        
 18 Eden, Lillian             SO GOUCHER              1:09.21    1:07.67        
                  32.92     1:07.67 (34.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Little, Jamielynn         FR MARYWOOD             1:14.62    1:12.87        
                  34.80     1:12.87 (38.07)                                        
 20 Kury, Elise               FR JUNIATA              1:19.81    1:16.65        
                1:16.65         1:16.65 ( )                                        
 21 D'Orazio, Patrice         SR GOUCHER              1:25.89    1:24.03        
                  40.62     1:24.03 (43.41)                                        
 -- Skroupa, Michelle         JR SUSQ                 1:10.66   X1:05.96        
                  31.97     1:05.96 (33.99)                                        
 -- Kehoe, Brianne            FR SCRA                 1:09.21   X1:08.36        
                  32.94     1:08.36 (35.42)                                        
 -- Hess, Maggie              JR SUSQ                 1:11.30   X1:08.73        
                  33.50     1:08.73 (35.23)                                        
 -- Kemp, Danielle            FR CATHOLIC UA          1:10.80   X1:09.19        
                  33.45     1:09.19 (35.74)                                        
 -- Prikasky, Maria           SO CATHOLIC UA          1:16.88   X1:16.69        
                  36.97     1:16.69 (39.72)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 49.51    2/8/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
        CONF: @ 48.79             Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
        POOL: # 49.51    2/8/2013 Kevin J Lindgren, USMMA                      
     NCAA-D3:   47.56   3/18/2012 Robert Barry, DENISON                        
                48.26  D3A
                51.45  D3B
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lindgren, Kevin     JR USMMA                  53.05      49.40!D3B     20  
                  24.39       49.40 (25.01)                                        
  2 Capozella, Caleb    SR CATHOLIC UA            52.72      52.53         17  
                  25.49       52.53 (27.04)                                        
  3 Cherry, Lucas       FR SUSQ                   52.95      52.96         16  
                  25.82       52.96 (27.14)                                        
  4 Roberts, Blair      SO USMMA                  53.93      53.47         15  
                  26.01       53.47 (27.46)                                        
  5 Richter, Colin      SO GOUCHER                53.88      53.71         14  
                  25.97       53.71 (27.74)                                        
  6 Kendall, Jordan     FR USMMA                  54.15      54.14         13  
                  26.14       54.14 (28.00)                                        
  7 Miller, David       FR SUSQ                   55.32      55.22         12  
                  26.45       55.22 (28.77)                                        
  8 Rowan, Hunter       JR USMMA                  54.93      55.39         11  
                  26.86       55.39 (28.53)                                        
B - Final
  9 Haas, Nick          FR CATHOLIC UA            55.85      55.61          9  
                  26.94       55.61 (28.67)                                        
 10 Adams, Dan          SO MARYWOOD               55.91      56.11          7  
                  26.88       56.11 (29.23)                                        
 11 Gleason, Daniel     SR SCRA                   55.92      56.21          6  
                  27.25       56.21 (28.96)                                        
 12 Shanahan, Brian     SO MARYWOOD               56.39      56.23          5  
                  27.27       56.23 (28.96)                                        
 13 Terselic, Andrew    SR USMMA                  56.72      57.08          4  
                  27.61       57.08 (29.47)                                        
 14 McCrossan, Brendan  JR SCRA                   56.26      57.25          3  
                  26.96       57.25 (30.29)                                        
 15 Gill, Stephen       SR CATHOLIC UA            57.76      57.52          2  
                  27.96       57.52 (29.56)                                        
 16 Boylan, Jacob       SR SUSQ                   57.73      57.75          1  
                  27.79       57.75 (29.96)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 49.51    2/8/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
        CONF: @ 48.79             Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
        POOL: # 49.51    2/8/2013 Kevin J Lindgren, USMMA                      
     NCAA-D3:   47.56   3/18/2012 Robert Barry, DENISON                        
                48.26  D3A
                51.45  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Capozella, Caleb          SR CATHOLIC UA            53.96      52.72 q      
                  25.58       52.72 (27.14)                                        
  2 Cherry, Lucas             FR SUSQ                   53.37      52.95 q      
                  25.43       52.95 (27.52)                                        
  3 Lindgren, Kevin           JR USMMA                  51.99      53.05 q      
                  26.06       53.05 (26.99)                                        
  4 Richter, Colin            SO GOUCHER                55.34      53.88 q      
                  26.08       53.88 (27.80)                                        
  5 Roberts, Blair            SO USMMA                  55.39      53.93 q      
                  26.43       53.93 (27.50)                                        
  6 Kendall, Jordan           FR USMMA                  55.77      54.15 q      
                  25.90       54.15 (28.25)                                        
  7 Rowan, Hunter             JR USMMA                  59.24      54.93 q      
                  26.62       54.93 (28.31)                                        
  8 Miller, David             FR SUSQ                   55.67      55.32 q      
                  26.75       55.32 (28.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haas, Nick                FR CATHOLIC UA            55.57      55.85 q      
                  26.81       55.85 (29.04)                                        
 10 Adams, Dan                SO MARYWOOD               56.73      55.91 q      
                  26.75       55.91 (29.16)                                        
 11 Gleason, Daniel           SR SCRA                   58.05      55.92 q      
                  26.82       55.92 (29.10)                                        
 12 McCrossan, Brendan        JR SCRA                   57.38      56.26 q      
                  26.70       56.26 (29.56)                                        
 13 Shanahan, Brian           SO MARYWOOD               57.60      56.39 q      
                  27.15       56.39 (29.24)                                        
 14 Terselic, Andrew          SR USMMA                  56.45      56.72 q      
                  26.92       56.72 (29.80)                                        
 15 Boylan, Jacob             SR SUSQ                   59.51      57.73 q      
                  27.91       57.73 (29.82)                                        
 16 Gill, Stephen             SR CATHOLIC UA          1:01.64      57.76 q      
                  27.67       57.76 (30.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Conway, Christopher       JR SCRA                 1:00.46      57.82        
                  28.09       57.82 (29.73)                                        
 18 Goetjen, Austin           SR DREW                 1:02.31      57.88        
                  27.76       57.88 (30.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stauffer, Michael         SR MARYWOOD               59.41      58.45        
                  27.64       58.45 (30.81)                                        
 20 Patrick, Tyler            JR SUSQ                   58.56      58.64        
                  28.72       58.64 (29.92)                                        
 21 Capozella, Josh           FR CATHOLIC UA          1:03.19    1:00.55        
                  29.20     1:00.55 (31.35)                                        
 22 Tribbett, Patrick         SO GOUCHER              1:02.35    1:00.66        
                  29.20     1:00.66 (31.46)                                        
 -- Rodgers, Alex             SO USMMA                  58.55         X         
 -- Walz, Scout               FR USMMA                  59.74     X56.92        
                  27.18       56.92 (29.74)                                        
 -- O'Brien, Thomas           SO USMMA                1:02.56     X59.14        
                  28.47       59.14 (30.67)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 8:00.14   2/11/2012 Susquehanna University, SUSQ               
                         D Lessard, D Pontecorvo, K Mays, A Cole           
        CONF: @ 7:59.46             Catholic, SUSQ                             
                         D Lessard, D Pontecorvo, K Mays, A Cole           
        POOL: # 8:00.14   2/11/2012 Susquehanna University, SUSQ               
                         D Lessard, D Pontecorvo, K Mays, A Cole           
     NCAA-D3:   7:18.15   3/23/2012 Williams, WILLIAMS                         
                         THOMPSON, TODHUNTER, GELLER, WILSON               
                7:24.29  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME              8:08.22    7:57.62@        40  
     1) Ladas, Joanna SR                2) Loughery, Christine FR         
     3) Malia, Elizabeth FR             4) Wisler, Julia JR               
                  27.13       57.31 (57.31)   1:28.32 (1:28.32)   1:59.31 (1:59.31)
        2:26.03 (26.72)     2:55.21 (55.90)   3:25.28 (1:25.97)   3:55.43 (1:56.12)
        4:23.05 (27.62)     4:54.35 (58.92)   5:26.71 (1:31.28)   5:58.87 (2:03.44)
        6:24.84 (25.97)     6:54.37 (55.50)   7:25.64 (1:26.77)   7:57.62 (1:58.75)
  2 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      8:10.88    8:03.81         34  
     1) Lessard, Kelsey SO              2) Stearns, Valerie SO            
     3) Henderson, Caroline FR          4) Seaman, Kyle JR                
                  27.38       57.62 (57.62)   1:28.39 (1:28.39)   1:58.62 (1:58.62)
        2:26.30 (27.68)     2:57.07 (58.45)   3:28.95 (1:30.33)   4:00.55 (2:01.93)
        4:28.41 (27.86)     4:59.11 (58.56)   5:30.69 (1:30.14)   6:02.47 (2:01.92)
        6:29.89 (27.42)     7:00.26 (57.79)   7:31.53 (1:29.06)   8:03.81 (2:01.34)
  3 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  8:18.51    8:09.71         32  
     1) Franciscovich, Sara SR          2) Connor, Megan SO               
     3) Lewandowski, Jesse JR           4) Maloney, Kaitlyn JR            
                  27.37       57.77 (57.77)   1:29.52 (1:29.52)   2:01.10 (2:01.10)
        2:28.65 (27.55)     3:00.04 (58.94)   3:32.62 (1:31.52)   4:04.29 (2:03.19)
        4:32.10 (27.81)     5:03.30 (59.01)   5:35.61 (1:31.32)   6:08.24 (2:03.95)
        6:35.54 (27.30)     7:06.25 (58.01)   7:38.29 (1:30.05)   8:09.71 (2:01.47)
  4 DREW UNIVERSITY                             8:16.85    8:12.11         30  
     1) Jessup, Jordan FR               2) Schwinger, Mariel SR           
     3) Shannon, Jessica FR             4) Morrissey, Alexa SR            
                  27.84       58.93 (58.93)   1:31.10 (1:31.10)   2:02.81 (2:02.81)
        2:30.49 (27.68)     3:01.38 (58.57)   3:32.91 (1:30.10)   4:04.47 (2:01.66)
        4:32.57 (28.10)     5:04.32 (59.85)   5:36.70 (1:32.23)   6:08.56 (2:04.09)
        6:34.42 (25.86)     7:05.18 (56.62)   7:38.22 (1:29.66)   8:12.11 (2:03.55)
  5 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         8:32.92    8:19.04         28  
     1) Anlas, Cate JR                  2) Barlow, Valerie JR             
     3) Petersen, Kim SO                4) Paterson, Katie SR             
                  27.97       59.36 (59.36)   1:32.07 (1:32.07)   2:05.20 (2:05.20)
        2:33.53 (28.33)   3:05.72 (1:00.52)   3:39.18 (1:33.98)   4:13.43 (2:08.23)
        4:40.33 (26.90)     5:11.01 (57.58)   5:43.71 (1:30.28)   6:16.92 (2:03.49)
        6:43.69 (26.77)     7:15.45 (58.53)   7:47.90 (1:30.98)   8:19.04 (2:02.12)
  6 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               8:34.30    8:22.19         26  
     1) White, Jacqueline JR            2) Olsen, Emily SR                
     3) Don, Catherine FR               4) Biehn, Alex SR                 
                  27.94       58.25 (58.25)   1:29.58 (1:29.58)   2:00.69 (2:00.69)
        2:28.86 (28.17)   3:01.05 (1:00.36)   3:34.30 (1:33.61)   4:07.17 (2:06.48)
        4:34.96 (27.79)   5:07.67 (1:00.50)   5:41.52 (1:34.35)   6:14.73 (2:07.56)
        6:43.15 (28.42)   7:15.59 (1:00.86)   7:49.00 (1:34.27)   8:22.19 (2:07.46)
  7 JUNIATA COLLEGE                             9:09.71    8:32.35         24  
     1) Cahn, Tzvia SO                  2) Whiteman, Chrissy SO           
     3) Meingossner, Mary Kate JR       4) Rhodes, Sarah SO               
                  27.18   1:00.00 (1:00.00)   1:36.02 (1:36.02)   2:17.03 (2:17.03)
        2:39.73 (22.70)     3:11.21 (54.18)   3:43.36 (1:26.33)   4:15.07 (1:58.04)
        4:43.28 (28.21)   5:15.53 (1:00.46)   5:48.97 (1:33.90)   6:22.29 (2:07.22)
        6:50.45 (28.16)   7:22.48 (1:00.19)   7:56.83 (1:34.54)   8:32.35 (2:10.06)
  8 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             8:52.75    8:40.17         22  
     1) Craver, Nicole JR               2) Eden, Lillian SO               
     3) Malone, MaryKate SO             4) Gepner, Catherine SR           
                  27.79       59.59 (59.59)   1:32.24 (1:32.24)   2:05.30 (2:05.30)
        2:34.87 (29.57)   3:08.18 (1:02.88)   3:42.93 (1:37.63)   4:16.45 (2:11.15)
        4:45.92 (29.47)   5:19.45 (1:03.00)   5:54.67 (1:38.22)   6:29.71 (2:13.26)
        6:58.84 (29.13)   7:31.82 (1:02.11)   8:06.09 (1:36.38)   8:40.17 (2:10.46)
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 6:51.16    2/9/2013 United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
                         K Lindgren, A Brice, B Krell, J McCormick         
        CONF: @ 6:50.74             United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
                         K Lindgren, A Brice, B Krell, J McCormick         
        POOL: # 6:51.16    2/9/2013 United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
                         K Lindgren, A Brice, B Krell, J McCormick         
     NCAA-D3:   6:29.27   3/22/2013 Johns Hopkins, JOHNS HOPKINS               
                         LORDI, KIMBALL, COGGIN, SCHMIDT                   
                6:52.42  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 UNITED STATES MERCHANT MARINE               7:15.72    7:00.93         40  
     1) McCormick, Josh SR              2) Brice, Alvaro JR               
     3) Butt, Austin FR                 4) Kendall, Jordan FR             
                  23.53       50.50 (50.50)   1:17.68 (1:17.68)   1:45.31 (1:45.31)
        2:08.24 (22.93)     2:34.05 (48.74)   3:00.82 (1:15.51)   3:28.62 (1:43.31)
        3:51.57 (22.95)     4:17.26 (48.64)   4:44.68 (1:16.06)   5:13.54 (1:44.92)
        5:37.67 (24.13)     6:04.83 (51.29)   6:32.89 (1:19.35)   7:00.93 (1:47.39)
  2 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      7:15.83    7:03.31         34  
     1) Long, Tyler SR                  2) Stewart, Jourdan FR            
     3) Crumrine, Bill FR               4) Csakai, Danny SO               
                  24.38       51.02 (51.02)   1:18.28 (1:18.28)   1:45.92 (1:45.92)
        2:09.89 (23.97)     2:36.64 (50.72)   3:04.43 (1:18.51)   3:32.25 (1:46.33)
        3:56.49 (24.24)     4:23.93 (51.68)   4:51.01 (1:18.76)   5:18.06 (1:45.81)
        5:41.67 (23.61)     6:08.08 (50.02)   6:35.73 (1:17.67)   7:03.31 (1:45.25)
  3 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME              7:11.91    7:04.83         32  
     1) Capozella, Caleb SR             2) Haas, Nick FR                  
     3) Solace, Mark FR                 4) Saccaggi, Guido FR             
                  23.93       50.31 (50.31)   1:17.35 (1:17.35)   1:43.84 (1:43.84)
        2:07.22 (23.38)     2:34.39 (50.55)   3:04.15 (1:20.31)   3:35.15 (1:51.31)
        3:51.11 (15.96)     4:25.16 (50.01)   4:52.95 (1:17.80)   5:21.11 (1:45.96)
        5:44.58 (23.47)     6:10.89 (49.78)   6:38.18 (1:17.07)   7:04.83 (1:43.72)
  4 MARYWOOD UNIVERSITY                         7:17.45    7:13.65         30  
     1) Beabout, Jason SO               2) Pisano, Anthony JR             
     3) Buderwitz, Joe FR               4) Haney, Zack JR                 
                  24.79       52.10 (52.10)   1:20.14 (1:20.14)   1:48.45 (1:48.45)
        2:12.36 (23.91)     2:39.06 (50.61)   3:07.86 (1:19.41)   3:36.39 (1:47.94)
        4:00.76 (24.37)     4:28.77 (52.38)   4:57.77 (1:21.38)   5:26.24 (1:49.85)
        5:49.32 (23.08)     6:16.30 (50.06)   6:45.04 (1:18.80)   7:13.65 (1:47.41)
  5 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  7:27.19    7:15.90         28  
     1) Finnegan, Matthew FR            2) Parrott, Derek JR              
     3) Burnett, Kyle SO                4) Holmes, Ryan JR                
                  24.73       51.92 (51.92)   1:19.54 (1:19.54)   1:47.10 (1:47.10)
        2:11.67 (24.57)     2:38.75 (51.65)   3:07.12 (1:20.02)   3:37.76 (1:50.66)
        4:02.22 (24.46)     4:29.35 (51.59)   4:57.75 (1:19.99)   5:26.90 (1:49.14)
        5:50.82 (23.92)     6:18.25 (51.35)   6:47.58 (1:20.68)   7:15.90 (1:49.00)
  6 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             7:30.45    7:16.48         26  
     1) Richter, Morgan SO              2) Silverman, Dean SR             
     3) Richter, Colin SO               4) Davis, Sam JR                  
                  25.15       52.44 (52.44)   1:19.21 (1:19.21)   1:45.80 (1:45.80)
        2:11.47 (25.67)     2:40.12 (54.32)   3:09.69 (1:23.89)   3:39.68 (1:53.88)
        4:03.60 (23.92)     4:30.83 (51.15)   4:58.60 (1:18.92)   5:26.35 (1:46.67)
        5:51.10 (24.75)     6:18.73 (52.38)   6:47.63 (1:21.28)   7:16.48 (1:50.13)
  7 DREW UNIVERSITY                             7:36.85    7:56.28         24  
     1) Amodio, Logan FR                2) Saxon, Phil JR                 
     3) DeMarco, Bobby FR               4) Berns, Mark SO                 
                  26.49       55.79 (55.79)   1:25.85 (1:25.85)   1:55.68 (1:55.68)
        2:21.37 (25.69)     2:51.20 (55.52)   3:21.99 (1:26.31)   3:52.27 (1:56.59)
        4:20.12 (27.85)     4:51.78 (59.51)   5:24.17 (1:31.90)   5:55.98 (2:03.71)
        6:22.46 (26.48)     6:52.10 (56.12)   7:24.33 (1:28.35)   7:56.28 (2:00.30)
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:05.28             Christie Savard, SUSQ                      
        CONF: @ 2:04.22             Christie Savard, SUSQ                      
        POOL: # 2:07.93   2/10/2013 Lexi Cole, SUSQ                            
     NCAA-D3:   1:56.23   3/15/2008 Brittany Sasser, AMHERST                   
                1:58.26  D3A
                2:05.94  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Linsky, Dana              FR SUSQ                 2:28.36         X         
 -- Skroupa, Michelle         JR SUSQ                 2:28.06         X         
 -- Prikasky, Maria           SO CATHOLIC UA          2:44.18         X         
 -- Panayotova, Bilyana       SR SUSQ                 2:29.87         X         
 -- Kehoe, Brianne            FR SCRA                 2:28.62         X         
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:46.70   2/10/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        CONF: @ 1:45.72             Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        POOL: # 1:46.70   2/10/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
     NCAA-D3:   1:44.81   3/23/2013 Michael Brus, GRINNELL                     
                1:45.96  D3A
                1:53.27  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Westlake, Edward          SO SCRA                 2:18.24         X         
 -- Rodgers, Alex             SO USMMA                2:16.56         X         
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 53.43   2/10/2013 Julia Wisler, CUA                            
        CONF: @ 49.46             Julia Wisler, GOUCHER                        
        POOL: # 53.43   2/10/2013 Julia Wisler, CUA                            
     NCAA-D3:   48.98   3/20/2010 Kendra Stern, AMHERST                        
                49.89  D3A
                52.14  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Jones, Elizabeth          FR SUSQ                 1:03.50         X         
 -- Casper, Liz               JR CATHOLIC UA          1:11.56         X         
 -- Kemp, Danielle            FR CATHOLIC UA          1:00.13         X         
 -- Banks, Avanti             JR SUSQ                 1:01.71         X         
 -- Hess, Maggie              JR SUSQ                 1:05.78         X         
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 45.87             Joshua Heller, SUSQ                          
        CONF: @ 45.48             Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
        POOL: # 46.17   2/10/2013 Joshua Heller, SUSQ                          
     NCAA-D3:   43.16   3/24/2012 Zach Turk, KENYON                            
                43.66  D3A
                45.89  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Swider, Kelly             FR SUSQ                   57.97         X         
 -- Avallone, Tommy           FR CATHOLIC UA            52.80         X         
 -- Coyra-Calienes, Eric      SO CATHOLIC UA            58.21         X         
 -- Hundley, Evan             SR CATHOLIC UA            54.01         X         
 -- Duval, Peter              FR CATHOLIC UA            58.55         X         
 -- Furman, Tim               FR USMMA                  50.79         X         
 -- Aguiar, Llorenc           SO USMMA                  54.22         X         
 -- Westlake, Edward          SO SCRA                   51.26         X         
 -- O'Brien, Thomas           SO USMMA                  51.83         X         
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:23.96             Lisa Brooks, CATHOLIC                      
        CONF: @ 2:23.96             Lisa Brooks, CATHOLIC                      
        POOL: # 2:25.65   2/10/2013 Alexis Walsh, UOFS                         
     NCAA-D3:   2:12.83   3/11/2006 Linsday Payne, WILLIAMS                    
                2:14.96  D3A
                2:24.39  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Taylor, Ali               SR CATHOLIC UA          2:55.67         X         
 -- Caruso, Natalie           FR SCRA                 2:52.91         X         
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:05.32   2/10/2013 Chadd Lee, SUSQ                            
        CONF: @ 2:04.43             Colin Sullivan, SUSQ                       
        POOL: # 2:05.32   2/10/2013 Chadd Lee, SUSQ                            
     NCAA-D3:   1:57.79   3/26/2011 Rory Buck, WHITWORTH                       
                1:58.55  D3A
                2:06.71  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Irizarry, Justin          FR SCRA                 2:37.55         X         
 -- Hundley, Evan             SR CATHOLIC UA          2:30.49         X         
 -- Rodgers, Alex             SO USMMA                2:29.44         X         
 -- Thompson, Keigan          SO USMMA                2:31.23         X         
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 2:05.19   2/10/2013 Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
        CONF: @ 2:02.04             Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
        POOL: # 2:05.19   2/10/2013 Devin Lessard, SUSQ                        
     NCAA-D3:   1:55.66   3/23/2012 Logan Todhunter, WILLIAMS                  
                1:56.90  D3A
                5:08.59  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Schmidt, Jessica          FR SCRA                 2:45.55         X         
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 1:54.70             Morgan Richter, GOUCHER                    
        CONF: @ 1:49.39             Frank Vita, USMMA                          
        POOL: # 1:54.70   2/10/2013 Morgan Richter, Goucher                    
     NCAA-D3:   1:45.01   3/19/2010 John Dillon, MIDDLEBURY                    
                  47.75  D3A
                  50.26  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Holzberger, Alex          SO CATHOLIC UA          2:15.89         X         
 -- Gabbard, Ben              JR USMMA                2:15.30         X         
 
Event 37  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 393.15    2/8/2014 Heather Wimmer, Marywood                    
        CONF: @ 393.15    2/8/2014 Heather Wimmer, Marywood                    
        POOL: # 393.15    2/8/2014 Heather Wimmer, Marywood                    
     NCAA-D3:   517.10                                                         
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Elizabeth  JR USMMA                 346.50     405.10#        20  
  2 Wimmer, Heather     JR MARYWOOD              393.15     396.35#        17  
  3 Barry, Colleen      JR SCRA                  331.60     348.70         16  
  4 McNiece, Alanna     FR USMMA                 287.05     341.70         15  
  5 Mathis, Tiffany     FR MARYWOOD              351.50     339.85         14  
  6 Green, Katelyn      FR SCRA                  304.25     307.75         13  
  7 Verron, Michaela    FR SCRA                  300.25     293.45         12  
  8 Della Posta, Natal  JR SCRA                  277.55     253.95         11  
 
Event 37  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 393.15    2/8/2014 Heather Wimmer, Marywood                    
        CONF: @ 393.15    2/8/2014 Heather Wimmer, Marywood                    
        POOL: # 393.15    2/8/2014 Heather Wimmer, Marywood                    
     NCAA-D3:   517.10                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wimmer, Heather           JR MARYWOOD              234.76     393.15#q      
  2 Mathis, Tiffany           FR MARYWOOD              213.60     351.50 q      
  3 Jackson, Elizabeth        JR USMMA                 231.50     346.50 q      
  4 Barry, Colleen            JR SCRA                  232.81     331.60 q      
  5 Green, Katelyn            FR SCRA                  183.50     304.25 q      
  6 Verron, Michaela          FR SCRA                  191.94     300.25 q      
  7 McNiece, Alanna           FR USMMA                 202.65     287.05 q      
  8 Della Posta, Natalie      JR SCRA                  185.88     277.55 q      
  9 Alexander, Katy           JR MARYWOOD              198.35     276.95        
 -- Creazzo, Gabby            FR MARYWOOD              166.95         DQ        
 -- Walters, Morgan           JR MARYWOOD              149.32         DQ        
 -- DeRossa, Brenna           SO SCRA                  199.00         DQ        
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 595.20   2/13/2010 Nicholas Halbach, USMMA                     
        CONF: @ 608.35             Nicholas Halbach, USMMA                     
        POOL: # 451.65    2/8/2014 William Porter, USMMA                       
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Porter, William     SO USMMA                 451.65     464.10#        20  
  2 Mavity, Ryan        FR USMMA                 402.15     454.95#        17  
  3 Higgins, Sean       JR USMMA                 304.65     343.75         16  
  4 Dempsey, Christoph  FR SUSQ                  298.60     303.75         15  
  5 Inirio, Peter       SO MARYWOOD              254.85     235.35         14  
  6 Lewis, Zack         JR MARYWOOD              238.70     229.55         13  
  7 Yoder, Michael      JR SUSQ                  198.75     224.25         12  
  8 Muscarllo, Tom      JR MARYWOOD              184.25     203.60         11  
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: ! 595.20   2/13/2010 Nicholas Halbach, USMMA                     
        CONF: @ 608.35             Nicholas Halbach, USMMA                     
        POOL: # 451.65    2/8/2014 William Porter, USMMA                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Porter, William           SO USMMA                 385.90     451.65#q      
  2 Mavity, Ryan              FR USMMA                 385.90     402.15 q      
  3 Higgins, Sean             JR USMMA                 318.75     304.65 q      
  4 Dempsey, Christopher      FR SUSQ                  218.00     298.60 q      
  5 Inirio, Peter             SO MARYWOOD              151.90     254.85 q      
  6 Lewis, Zack               JR MARYWOOD              132.15     238.70 q      
  7 Yoder, Michael            JR SUSQ                  196.55     198.75 q      
  8 Muscarllo, Tom            JR MARYWOOD              147.23     184.25 q      
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 220                   
 
  1. Susquehanna University              485   2. The University of Scranton        426.5
  3. The Catholic University of Ame      334   4. Marywood University                 311
  5. United States Merchant Marine       264   6. Drew University                     248
  7. Juniata College                   245.5   8. Goucher College                     130
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 220                    
 
  1. United States Merchant Marine       666   2. Susquehanna University              403
  3. The Catholic University of Ame      383   4. Marywood University                 300
  5. The University of Scranton          234   6. Goucher College                     176
  7. Drew University                     120                                             

View: Mobile | Desktop