Recap | Box Score

Licensed to Catholic University of America
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/9/2013 08:35 PM
                      Catholic @ Susquehanna - 11/9/2013                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susquehanna University-MA  'A'                              1:55.35   11  
     1) Bruxelles, Annie 20             2) Doherty, Julia 19              
     3) Bornman, Alex 20                4) Seaman, Kyle 21                
       29.84    32.52    27.47    25.52                                    
  2 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'A'                      1:56.12    4  
     1) Ladas, Joanna M 21              2) Molinaro, Breanna H 18         
     3) Loughery, Christine M 18        4) Wisler, Julia C 20             
       31.06    32.47    27.72    24.87                                    
  3 Susquehanna University-MA  'B'                              1:57.54    2  
     1) Weingarten, Ashlee 18           2) Richart, Lizzie 18             
     3) Henderson, Caroline 18          4) Stearns, Valerie 19            
       30.99    32.66    28.09    25.80                                    
  4 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'B'                      2:03.70  
     1) Digiacinto, Nicole M 20         2) Keehn, Laura 21                
     3) Wei, Laurie W 19                4) Hall, Erin N 18                
       31.17    34.87    30.15    27.51                                    
  5 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'C'                      2:16.31  
     1) Kemp, Danielle V 18             2) Taylor, Ali L 21               
     3) Lattarulo, Julia C 18           4) Durbin, Andrea L 20            
       33.70    40.77    26.40    35.44                                    
 -- Susquehanna University-MA  'C'                                   DQ  
     1) Sattler, Morgan 18              2) Schott, Loren 20               
     3) Jones, Liz 18                   4) Linsky, Dana 18                
       33.40    38.10    27.37    29.00                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'A'                      1:38.59   11  
     1) Capozella, Caleb M 21           2) Cihak, Joe B 18                
     3) Grillo, Dominic 21              4) Wagner, Matt F 19              
       26.06    27.28    23.57    21.68                                    
  2 Susquehanna University-MA  'A'                              1:39.12    4  
     1) Cherry, Lucas 18                2) Csakai, Danny 20               
     3) Stewart, Jourdan 18             4) Frazier, Duncan 19             
       25.11    27.69    24.59    21.73                                    
  3 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'B'                      1:43.01    2  
     1) Haas, Nick A 18                 2) Granelli, Luke A 20            
     3) Pfaeffle, Eddie 18              4) Solace, Mark L 18              
       27.01    28.10    25.23    22.67                                    
  4 Susquehanna University-MA  'B'                              1:43.76  
     1) Miller, David 18                2) Warr, Dillon 19                
     3) Boyle, Nicholas 21              4) Mitchell, Connor 19            
       26.52    29.79    24.35    23.10                                    
  5 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'C'                      1:51.48  
     1) Capozella, Josh 18              2) McGuire, Luke 19               
     3) LeDonne, Christopher J 20       4) Avallone, Tommy 18             
       36.63    23.77    26.91    24.17                                    
  6 Susquehanna University-MA  'C'                              1:55.97  
     1) Boylan, Jacob 21                2) Macdonald-Martell, Nick 19     
     3) Crumrine, Bill 18               4) Swider, Kelly 18               
       28.10    32.35    25.16    30.36                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ladas, Joanna M           21 Catholic UA-PV                11:16.50    9  
      29.60   31.85   33.02   33.30   33.79   33.56   33.76   34.66
      34.57   34.18   34.46   34.99   33.90   34.43   34.56   34.19
      34.58   34.67   34.92   33.51                                
  2 Giambagno, Gabrielle M    21 Catholic UA-PV                11:23.47    4  
      30.73   32.88   33.59   33.86   33.65   33.90   34.37   34.46
      34.40   34.59   34.54   34.74   34.78   34.53   34.74   34.56
      34.82   34.88   34.89   34.56                                
  3 Malia, Elizabeth J        18 Catholic UA-PV                11:26.89    3  
      30.01   32.46   33.38   33.70   33.71   34.31   34.22   34.51
      34.56   34.92   35.12   34.90   35.20   35.08   35.02   35.34
      35.24   35.63   35.65   33.93                                
  4 Pontecorvo, Dana          20 Susquehanna-MA                11:32.66    2  
      31.75   33.48   34.23   34.23   34.53   34.63   34.88   34.89
      34.95   34.86   34.97   35.09   35.04   34.87   35.12   35.24
      35.10   35.14   35.02   34.64                                
  5 Mays, Kate                21 Susquehanna-MA                11:48.34    1  
      31.60   34.51   35.52   35.81   36.03   36.08   36.11   36.06
      36.02   35.94   35.57   35.65   35.72   35.82   35.82   35.52
      35.78   35.33   35.06   34.39                                
  6 Sattler, Morgan           18 Susquehanna-MA                11:57.92  
      31.90   35.57   35.86   36.04   35.87   35.91   36.16   35.87
      35.76   35.91   35.76   36.01   36.26   36.57   36.39   36.44
      36.70   36.29   35.77   36.88                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saccaggi, Guido M         18 Catholic UA-PV                10:11.24    9  
      27.85   30.73   31.11   31.31   31.17   31.33   31.45   31.31
      30.72   30.84   31.26   30.87   30.69   29.85   30.24   29.69
      29.88   30.33   30.29   30.32                                
  2 Lawrence, Eric            18 Susquehanna-MA                10:19.18    4  
      28.11   30.97   31.01   31.30   31.03   31.49   31.35   30.67
      31.49   30.86   31.08   30.86   31.08   29.88   31.07   31.75
      31.46   31.97   31.95   29.80                                
  3 Partain, James G          21 Susquehanna-MA                10:47.84    3  
      28.91   31.20   32.13   32.14   32.74   32.80   33.26   33.65
      33.51   32.61   33.91   33.76   33.16   33.34   33.46   33.16
      32.96   31.21   29.81   30.12                                
  4 Kenyon, Justin P          21 Catholic UA-PV                10:55.02    2  
      29.39   31.54   32.75   32.72   33.23   33.36   33.45   33.28
      33.33   33.41   33.00   33.34   33.32   32.94   33.31   32.76
      32.72   32.68   32.45   32.04                                
  5 Abel, Larry H             21 Susquehanna-MA                10:58.27    1  
      29.08   31.98   32.32   32.86   33.06   33.18   33.20   33.18
      33.18   33.20   32.89   33.45   33.31   33.56   34.05   33.19
      33.74   33.01   33.29   32.54                                
  6 McLaughlin, Daniel P      18 Catholic UA-PV                11:06.29  
      29.54   31.80   32.33   32.86   33.10   33.11   33.13   33.43
      33.36   33.98   33.86   34.15   33.90   34.04   34.31   33.99
      34.17   33.94   34.02   33.27                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ladas, Joanna M           21 Catholic UA-PV                 2:00.28    9  
      27.83   30.43   31.03   30.99                                
  2 Seaman, Kyle              21 Susquehanna-MA                 2:01.81    4  
      28.36   30.75   31.38   31.32                                
  3 Loughery, Christine M     18 Catholic UA-PV                 2:01.97    3  
      28.64   30.58   31.24   31.51                                
  4 Henderson, Caroline       18 Susquehanna-MA                 2:04.24    2  
      28.77   30.74   32.02   32.71                                
  5 Navarro, Michelle C       19 Catholic UA-PV                 2:08.09    1  
      28.90   31.74   33.52   33.93                                
  6 Stearns, Valerie          19 Susquehanna-MA                 2:18.89  
      29.40   32.70   34.42   42.37                                
 -- Harrington, Becca L       20 Susquehanna-MA                X2:13.19  
      31.42   33.74   34.07   33.96                                
 -- Schott, Loren             20 Susquehanna-MA                X2:14.75  
      30.74   33.31   35.63   35.07                                
 -- Micali, Laura M           21 Susquehanna-MA                X2:18.18  
      31.52   34.45   35.76   36.45                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Matt F            19 Catholic UA-PV                 1:49.14    9  
      24.84   26.61   28.24   29.45                                
  2 Long, Tyler M             21 Susquehanna-MA                 1:49.80    4  
      25.94   28.29   28.31   27.26                                
  3 Capozella, Caleb M        21 Catholic UA-PV                 1:50.15    3  
      26.12   28.59   28.02   27.42                                
  4 Calhoun, Sam              18 Susquehanna-MA                 1:51.91    2  
      26.45   28.02   28.99   28.45                                
  5 Boster, Cameron J         21 Susquehanna-MA                 1:53.23    1  
      26.30   28.79   29.62   28.52                                
  6 Solace, Mark L            18 Catholic UA-PV                 1:56.18  
      26.88   29.43   30.54   29.33                                
 -- Mitchell, Connor          19 Susquehanna-MA                X1:56.62  
      26.26   29.94   30.67   29.75                                
 -- Hutton, Zack W            21 Catholic UA-PV                X2:03.35  
      27.59   30.71   32.02   33.03                                
 -- Duval, Peter J            18 Catholic UA-PV                X2:12.47  
      30.17   32.53   35.04   34.73                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McElwee, Erin             18 Susquehanna-MA                 1:02.56    9  
      30.76   31.80                                                
  2 Bruxelles, Annie          20 Susquehanna-MA                 1:04.53    4  
      30.34   34.19                                                
  3 Delgado, Michelle Y       21 Susquehanna-MA                 1:05.23    3  
      31.55   33.68                                                
  4 Hall, Erin N              18 Catholic UA-PV                 1:06.38    2  
      32.45   33.93                                                
  5 Digiacinto, Nicole M      20 Catholic UA-PV                 1:06.61    1  
      32.05   34.56                                                
  6 Doyle, Chelsea E          21 Catholic UA-PV                 1:07.03  
      33.00   34.03                                                
 -- Panayotova, Bilyana       22 Susquehanna-MA                X1:10.47  
      34.59   35.88                                                
 -- Linsky, Dana              18 Susquehanna-MA                X1:10.88  
      34.62   36.26                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cherry, Lucas             18 Susquehanna-MA                   56.11    9  
      28.24   27.87                                                
  2 Miller, David             18 Susquehanna-MA                   56.16    4  
      27.21   28.95                                                
  3 Haas, Nick A              18 Catholic UA-PV                   58.16    3  
      27.77   30.39                                                
  4 Boylan, Jacob             21 Susquehanna-MA                 1:01.25    2  
      29.86   31.39                                                
  5 Capozella, Josh           18 Catholic UA-PV                 1:03.64    1  
      31.06   32.58                                                
  6 McMullen, Patrick R       20 Catholic UA-PV                 1:03.65  
      30.88   32.77                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bornman, Alex             20 Susquehanna-MA                 1:11.30    9  
      33.80   37.50                                                
  2 Lessard, Kelsey           19 Susquehanna-MA                 1:12.00    4  
      34.12   37.88                                                
  3 Molinaro, Breanna H       18 Catholic UA-PV                 1:12.40    3  
      34.08   38.32                                                
  4 Wagner, Paige             18 Susquehanna-MA                 1:12.98    2  
      34.16   38.82                                                
  5 Keehn, Laura              21 Catholic UA-PV                 1:16.66    1  
      35.44   41.22                                                
  6 Castellano, Nicole A      19 Catholic UA-PV                 1:17.83  
      37.68   40.15                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cihak, Joe B              18 Catholic UA-PV                 1:01.82    9  
      28.99   32.83                                                
  2 Csakai, Danny             20 Susquehanna-MA                 1:02.30    4  
      29.13   33.17                                                
  3 Granelli, Luke A          20 Catholic UA-PV                 1:03.17    3  
      29.77   33.40                                                
  4 Warr, Dillon              19 Susquehanna-MA                 1:06.41    2  
      31.26   35.15                                                
  5 McGuire, Luke             19 Catholic UA-PV                 1:06.85    1  
      31.29   35.56                                                
  6 Macdonald-Martell, Nick   19 Susquehanna-MA                 1:11.48  
      33.52   37.96                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weingarten, Ashlee        18 Susquehanna-MA                 2:21.65    9  
      30.93   34.65   37.47   38.60                                
  2 Meringolo, Sam A          21 Susquehanna-MA                 2:23.18    4  
      32.17   36.68   37.25   37.08                                
  3 Giambagno, Gabrielle M    21 Catholic UA-PV                 2:23.22    3  
      31.35   35.44   37.49   38.94                                
  4 Wei, Laurie W             19 Catholic UA-PV                 2:25.07    2  
      31.70   35.83   38.11   39.43                                
  5 Coffey, Caroline          18 Catholic UA-PV                 2:27.51    1  
      32.30   36.97   38.81   39.43                                
  6 Pontecorvo, Dana          20 Susquehanna-MA                 2:29.36  
      33.71   37.55   38.91   39.19                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Jourdan          18 Susquehanna-MA                 2:03.14    9  
      27.20   31.70   31.69   32.55                                
  2 Crumrine, Bill            18 Susquehanna-MA                 2:07.18    4  
      28.70   31.92   33.31   33.25                                
  3 Abel, Larry H             21 Susquehanna-MA                 2:11.95    3  
      29.72   33.48   34.13   34.62                                
  4 Deptula, Jakub W          21 Catholic UA-PV                 2:14.00    2  
      28.81   33.48   33.98   37.73                                
  5 LeDonne, Christopher J    20 Catholic UA-PV                 2:15.78    1  
      28.18   32.20   35.33   40.07                                
  6 Hammett, Tyler P          18 Catholic UA-PV                 2:16.59  
      29.02   33.79   35.44   38.34                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wisler, Julia C           20 Catholic UA-PV                   25.50    9  
  2 Seaman, Kyle              21 Susquehanna-MA                   26.03    4  
  3 Doherty, Julia            19 Susquehanna-MA                   26.20    3  
  4 Ladas, Joanna M           21 Catholic UA-PV                   26.40    2  
  5 Rush, Meaghan C           18 Catholic UA-PV                   26.73    1  
  6 Richart, Lizzie           18 Susquehanna-MA                   27.11  
 -- Kemp, Danielle V          18 Catholic UA-PV                  X27.27  
 -- Sattler, Morgan           18 Susquehanna-MA                  X28.67  
 -- Taylor, Ali L             21 Catholic UA-PV                  X29.54  
 -- Jones, Liz                18 Susquehanna-MA                  X29.62  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grillo, Dominic           21 Catholic UA-PV                   21.85    9  
  2 Frazier, Duncan           19 Susquehanna-MA                   22.53    4  
  3 Miller, David             18 Susquehanna-MA                   23.17    3  
  4 Gill, Stephen             21 Catholic UA-PV                   23.26    2  
  5 Boster, Cameron J         21 Susquehanna-MA                   23.37    1  
  6 Avallone, Tommy           18 Catholic UA-PV                   24.08  
 -- Holzberger, Alex M        18 Catholic UA-PV                  X25.06  
 -- Ceacatura, Andrew P       20 Catholic UA-PV                  X25.95  
 -- Coyra-Calienes, Eric N    19 Catholic UA-PV                  X26.45  
 -- Swider, Kelly             18 Susquehanna-MA                  X27.35  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wisler, Julia C           20 Catholic UA-PV                   55.30    9  
      26.68   28.62                                                
  2 Seaman, Kyle              21 Susquehanna-MA                   56.19    4  
      27.01   29.18                                                
  3 Doherty, Julia            19 Susquehanna-MA                   57.40    3  
      28.31   29.09                                                
  4 Rush, Meaghan C           18 Catholic UA-PV                   57.49    2  
      27.84   29.65                                                
  5 Bruxelles, Annie          20 Susquehanna-MA                   58.30    1  
      28.15   30.15                                                
  6 Digiacinto, Nicole M      20 Catholic UA-PV                   58.84  
      28.40   30.44                                                
  7 Pierce, Sara N            19 Catholic UA-PV                 1:05.01  
      30.72   34.29                                                
 -- Schott, Loren             20 Susquehanna-MA                X1:01.44  
      29.67   31.77                                                
 -- Linsky, Dana              18 Susquehanna-MA                X1:04.41  
      31.01   33.40                                                
 -- Micali, Laura M           21 Susquehanna-MA                X1:04.89  
      31.53   33.36                                                
 -- Jones, Liz                18 Susquehanna-MA                X1:21.21  
      31.42   49.79                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cherry, Lucas             18 Susquehanna-MA                   49.52    9  
      24.19   25.33                                                
  2 Wagner, Matt F            19 Catholic UA-PV                   49.70    4  
      23.70   26.00                                                
  3 Cihak, Joe B              18 Catholic UA-PV                   49.71    3  
      23.86   25.85                                                
  4 Calhoun, Sam              18 Susquehanna-MA                   50.59    2  
      24.78   25.81                                                
  5 Boyle, Nicholas           21 Susquehanna-MA                   50.88    1  
      24.47   26.41                                                
  6 Grillo, Dominic           21 Catholic UA-PV                   51.15  
      25.14   26.01                                                
 -- Partain, James G          21 Susquehanna-MA                  X55.02  
      27.14   27.88                                                
 -- Ceacatura, Andrew P       20 Catholic UA-PV                  X58.60  
      27.82   30.78                                                
 -- Macdonald-Martell, Nick   19 Susquehanna-MA                  X58.85  
      28.46   30.39                                                
 -- Coyra-Calienes, Eric N    19 Catholic UA-PV                  X59.84  
      28.78   31.06                                                
 -- Duval, Peter J            18 Catholic UA-PV                X1:00.28  
      29.48   30.80                                                
 -- Swider, Kelly             18 Susquehanna-MA                X1:01.91  
      29.45   32.46                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McElwee, Erin             18 Susquehanna-MA                 2:16.33    9  
      31.87   34.18   35.34   34.94                                
  2 Navarro, Michelle C       19 Catholic UA-PV                 2:19.77    4  
      32.99   34.99   35.88   35.91                                
  3 Delgado, Michelle Y       21 Susquehanna-MA                 2:21.23    3  
      32.72   35.82   36.93   35.76                                
  4 Doyle, Chelsea E          21 Catholic UA-PV                 2:21.46    2  
      34.02   35.79   36.09   35.56                                
  5 Hall, Erin N              18 Catholic UA-PV                 2:24.76    1  
      33.43   35.99   37.67   37.67                                
  6 Stearns, Valerie          19 Susquehanna-MA                 2:27.98  
      35.07   37.56   38.67   36.68                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capozella, Caleb M        21 Catholic UA-PV                 2:01.37    9  
      29.02   30.63   31.14   30.58                                
  2 Lawrence, Eric            18 Susquehanna-MA                 2:02.09    4  
      29.42   30.94   31.02   30.71                                
  3 Miller, David             18 Susquehanna-MA                 2:02.66    3  
      28.29   30.60   31.79   31.98                                
  4 Kenyon, Justin P          21 Catholic UA-PV                 2:10.25    2  
      31.95   33.32   32.82   32.16                                
  5 Boylan, Jacob             21 Susquehanna-MA                 2:10.75    1  
      31.74   32.81   33.19   33.01                                
  6 McMullen, Patrick R       20 Catholic UA-PV                 2:18.95  
      31.93   34.94   35.92   36.16                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lessard, Kelsey           19 Susquehanna-MA                 2:33.70    9  
      35.61   39.12   39.58   39.39                                
  2 Molinaro, Breanna H       18 Catholic UA-PV                 2:33.75    4  
      35.65   39.39   39.45   39.26                                
  3 Bornman, Alex             20 Susquehanna-MA                 2:40.91    3  
      37.12   40.87   41.98   40.94                                
  4 Wagner, Paige             18 Susquehanna-MA                 2:45.14    2  
      37.26   42.39   43.33   42.16                                
  5 Castellano, Nicole A      19 Catholic UA-PV                 2:47.70    1  
      38.92   41.74   44.07   42.97                                
  6 Keehn, Laura              21 Catholic UA-PV                 2:48.06  
      37.59   42.60   43.29   44.58                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Csakai, Danny             20 Susquehanna-MA                 2:18.64    9  
      30.24   35.30   37.04   36.06                                
  2 Granelli, Luke A          20 Catholic UA-PV                 2:20.19    4  
      30.56   35.53   36.98   37.12                                
  3 Warr, Dillon              19 Susquehanna-MA                 2:25.17    3  
      32.54   36.28   38.26   38.09                                
  4 Boster, Cameron J         21 Susquehanna-MA                 2:29.99    2  
      34.83   38.28   38.86   38.02                                
  5 McGuire, Luke             19 Catholic UA-PV                 2:30.01    1  
      33.54   38.14   38.88   39.45                                
  6 Hundley, Evan P           21 Catholic UA-PV                 2:35.23  
      33.95   38.37   40.23   42.68                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loughery, Christine M     18 Catholic UA-PV                 5:25.10    9  
      29.88   32.00   32.32   32.67   33.09   33.15   33.08   33.25
      33.03   32.63                                                
  2 Henderson, Caroline       18 Susquehanna-MA                 5:32.91    4  
      29.77   32.64   33.13   33.68   33.40   33.32   33.95   34.19
      34.81   34.02                                                
  3 Malia, Elizabeth J        18 Catholic UA-PV                 5:36.74    3  
      29.97   33.15   33.52   33.83   34.18   33.78   34.20   34.72
      35.01   34.38                                                
  4 Bruxelles, Annie          20 Susquehanna-MA                 5:39.53    2  
      30.18   32.92   33.68   34.08   34.18   34.42   34.91   34.89
      35.43   34.84                                                
  5 Mays, Kate                21 Susquehanna-MA                 5:51.38    1  
      31.22   34.29   35.47   35.82   36.03   36.19   36.11   36.22
      35.69   34.34                                                
  6 Durbin, Andrea L          20 Catholic UA-PV                 6:04.21  
      31.76   34.97   36.33   37.58   38.23   37.83   37.64   37.68
      37.46   34.73                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saccaggi, Guido M         18 Catholic UA-PV                 4:51.61    9  
      26.53   29.28   29.88   30.06   30.06   29.62   29.52   29.58
      29.43   27.65                                                
  2 Crumrine, Bill            18 Susquehanna-MA                 4:51.85    4  
      26.58   28.92   29.67   30.07   30.34   29.58   29.50   29.46
      29.52   28.21                                                
  3 Long, Tyler M             21 Susquehanna-MA                 5:06.75    3  
      26.85   29.38   30.07   30.18   30.79   31.63   32.10   32.51
      31.98   31.26                                                
  4 McLaughlin, Daniel P      18 Catholic UA-PV                 5:21.17    2  
      28.81   31.01   31.86   32.41   32.74   32.99   33.50   33.48
      32.53   31.84                                                
  5 Mitchell, Connor          19 Susquehanna-MA                 5:21.74    1  
      28.35   31.27   32.47   33.39   33.60   33.73   33.68   32.57
      32.74   29.94                                                
  6 Cutter, Josh W            20 Catholic UA-PV                 5:23.40  
      28.02   31.24   32.35   32.59   33.16   33.34   33.55   33.20
      33.36   32.59                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weingarten, Ashlee        18 Susquehanna-MA                 1:03.24    9  
      29.79   33.45                                                
  2 Meringolo, Sam A          21 Susquehanna-MA                 1:04.98    4  
      31.64   33.34                                                
  3 Richart, Lizzie           18 Susquehanna-MA                 1:05.71    3  
      29.94   35.77                                                
  4 Wei, Laurie W             19 Catholic UA-PV                 1:06.21    2  
      31.84   34.37                                                
  5 Rush, Meaghan C           18 Catholic UA-PV                 1:06.87    1  
      30.66   36.21                                                
  6 Lattarulo, Julia C        18 Catholic UA-PV                 1:08.55  
      31.90   36.65                                                
 -- Delgado, Michelle Y       21 Susquehanna-MA                X1:06.66  
      31.09   35.57                                                
 -- Harrington, Becca L       20 Susquehanna-MA                X1:06.71  
      31.54   35.17                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capozella, Caleb M        21 Catholic UA-PV                   54.65    9  
      26.42   28.23                                                
  2 Stewart, Jourdan          18 Susquehanna-MA                   55.17    4  
      25.69   29.48                                                
  3 Frazier, Duncan           19 Susquehanna-MA                   56.65    3  
      26.16   30.49                                                
  4 Boyle, Nicholas           21 Susquehanna-MA                   57.71    2  
      26.76   30.95                                                
  5 Solace, Mark L            18 Catholic UA-PV                   57.82    1  
      26.62   31.20                                                
  6 Deptula, Jakub W          21 Catholic UA-PV                   58.51  
      27.96   30.55                                                
 -- Partain, James G          21 Susquehanna-MA                  X58.32  
      28.31   30.01                                                
 -- Abel, Larry H             21 Susquehanna-MA                X1:00.64  
      29.15   31.49                                                
 -- Holzberger, Alex M        18 Catholic UA-PV                X1:01.66  
      28.93   32.73                                                
 -- Boylan, Jacob             21 Susquehanna-MA                X1:02.55  
      29.33   33.22                                                
 -- Ceacatura, Andrew P       20 Catholic UA-PV                X1:02.91  
      29.25   33.66                                                
 -- Coyra-Calienes, Eric N    19 Catholic UA-PV                X1:14.78  
      32.55   42.23                                                
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lessard, Kelsey           19 Susquehanna-MA                 4:56.41    9  
      33.20   37.59   40.67   40.33   39.98   39.44   32.96   32.24
  2 Giambagno, Gabrielle M    21 Catholic UA-PV                 4:59.88    4  
      31.12   35.18   39.96   38.62   43.15   44.68   33.79   33.38
  3 McElwee, Erin             18 Susquehanna-MA                 5:06.01    3  
      32.12   36.08   38.10   36.73   45.70   46.07   36.39   34.82
  4 Pontecorvo, Dana          20 Susquehanna-MA                 5:06.03    2  
      33.75   37.61   41.25   41.08   41.11   42.62   34.70   33.91
  5 Castellano, Nicole A      19 Catholic UA-PV                 5:12.50    1  
      35.79   38.35   40.03   40.81   45.06   44.48   33.97   34.01
  6 Coffey, Caroline          18 Catholic UA-PV                 5:19.12  
      32.88   38.51   39.99   39.34   45.89   47.31   38.42   36.78
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saccaggi, Guido M         18 Catholic UA-PV                 4:22.66    9  
      28.36   31.85   33.45   33.82   38.85   38.99   29.60   27.74
  2 Lawrence, Eric            18 Susquehanna-MA                 4:24.63    4  
      27.63   31.15   35.07   34.16   39.36   39.23   29.97   28.06
  3 Calhoun, Sam              18 Susquehanna-MA                 4:29.91    3  
      30.22   31.58   34.76   35.74   37.33   38.16   31.13   30.99
  4 Warr, Dillon              19 Susquehanna-MA                 4:43.84    2  
      29.59   33.03   37.47   36.73   38.89   40.69   33.91   33.53
  5 Hammett, Tyler P          18 Catholic UA-PV                 4:47.19    1  
      28.68   33.44   38.26   36.07   41.69   41.56   34.29   33.20
  6 McGuire, Luke             19 Catholic UA-PV                 5:00.41  
      30.65   35.71   40.48   40.59   40.79   42.19   35.60   34.40
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susquehanna University-MA  'A'                              1:43.38   11  
     1) Bruxelles, Annie 20             2) Doherty, Julia 19              
     3) Bornman, Alex 20                4) Seaman, Kyle 21                
       26.72    25.52    25.94    25.20                                    
  2 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'A'                      1:44.43    4  
     1) Loughery, Christine M 18        2) Digiacinto, Nicole M 20        
     3) Rush, Meaghan C 18              4) Wisler, Julia C 20             
       26.20    26.40    27.18    24.65                                    
  3 Susquehanna University-MA  'B'                              1:48.40    2  
     1) Weingarten, Ashlee 18           2) Richart, Lizzie 18             
     3) Henderson, Caroline 18          4) Stearns, Valerie 19            
       27.09    27.80    27.08    26.43                                    
  4 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'B'                      1:48.54  
     1) Durbin, Andrea L 20             2) Hall, Erin N 18                
     3) Navarro, Michelle C 19          4) Doyle, Chelsea E 21            
       27.79    27.10    27.02    26.63                                    
  5 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'C'                      1:52.84  
     1) Kemp, Danielle V 18             2) Lattarulo, Julia C 18          
     3) Malia, Elizabeth J 18           4) Wei, Laurie W 19               
       28.32    28.05    27.57    28.90                                    
  6 Susquehanna University-MA  'C'                              1:53.82  
     1) Sattler, Morgan 18              2) Schott, Loren 20               
     3) Jones, Liz 18                   4) Linsky, Dana 18                
       30.46    26.17    28.81    28.38                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'A'                      1:27.80   11  
     1) Grillo, Dominic 21              2) Wagner, Matt F 19              
     3) Haas, Nick A 18                 4) Cihak, Joe B 18                
       21.94    22.01    22.33    21.52                                    
  2 Susquehanna University-MA  'A'                              1:29.43    4  
     1) Cherry, Lucas 18                2) Stewart, Jourdan 18            
     3) Boyle, Nicholas 21              4) Frazier, Duncan 19             
       22.50    22.36    22.68    21.89                                    
  3 Susquehanna University-MA  'B'                              1:31.68    2  
     1) Mitchell, Connor 19             2) Long, Tyler M 21               
     3) Boster, Cameron J 21            4) Csakai, Danny 20               
       23.73    22.59    22.86    22.50                                    
  4 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'B'                      1:33.45  
     1) Gill, Stephen 21                2) LeDonne, Christopher J 20      
     3) McMullen, Patrick R 20          4) Solace, Mark L 18              
       23.37    24.07    23.59    22.42                                    
  5 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'C'                      1:38.51  
     1) Hundley, Evan P 21              2) Deptula, Jakub W 21            
     3) Pfaeffle, Eddie 18              4) Avallone, Tommy 18             
       25.21    28.78    20.44    24.08                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Susquehanna University              157   2. The Catholic University of Ame      105
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. The Catholic University of Ame      132   2. Susquehanna University              130

View: Mobile | Desktop