Licensed to Catholic University of America
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/11/2017 03:03 PM
                       Elizabethtown vs CUA - 11/11/2017                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'B'                 NT    1:57.59   11  
     1) Beal, Caroline 18               2) Knight, Basira A 21            
     3) Smith, Grace L 19               4) Grumski, Kassi M 19            
       29.77    32.44    28.70    26.68                                    
  2 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'A'                 NT    2:00.32    4  
     1) Tighe, Emily 19                 2) Redoutey, Marie A 18           
     3) Chain, Rachel K 21              4) James, Morgan A 18             
       30.83    35.13    28.18    26.18                                    
  3 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'C'                 NT   x2:03.67  
     1) Earley, Emily 19                2) Noccioli, Ally 17              
     3) Van Lew, Kaitlin R 18           4) Labich, Julia 18               
       31.17    36.78    29.35    26.37                                    
  4 Elizabethtown College-MA  'A'                     2:04.12    2:06.66    2  
     1) Anderson, Megan 22              2) Schneider, Dru 21              
     3) Hawkins, Sadie R 19             4) Cole, Erika L 20               
       32.43    35.94    31.81    26.48                                    
  5 Elizabethtown College-MA  'B'                          NT    2:08.14  
     1) Lingo, Sara B 19                2) Lasko, Maddie 20               
     3) Ripley, Maddie 19               4) Argentati, Julia 18            
       31.88    35.83    31.73    28.70                                    
  6 Elizabethtown College-MA  'C'                          NT   x2:15.86  
     1) Helt, Sarah 19                  2) Errichetti, Cheryl 19          
     3) Sury, Hope 19                   4) Decker, Miranda 19             
       34.76    36.29    31.94    32.87                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'A'                 NT    1:40.94   11  
     1) Lindros, David C 18             2) Isaacs, George W 19            
     3) Nguyen, Olivier P 19            4) Mahon, Matthew G 18            
       27.34    28.08    23.66    21.86                                    
  2 Elizabethtown College-MA  'A'                     1:43.81    1:41.64    4  
     1) Pecher, Alex F 18               2) Gouronc, Guillaume 19          
     3) Marshall, Casey 19              4) Schneider, Alec 19             
       26.22    29.09    24.09    22.24                                    
  3 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'B'                 NT    1:44.75    2  
     1) Jay, Kevin J 19                 2) Grunbok, Chris J 18            
     3) McCarthy, Gregory F 18          4) Budd, Kevin M 21               
       27.93    29.22    24.28    23.32                                    
  4 Elizabethtown College-MA  'B'                          NT    1:48.45  
     1) Hirshberg, Sam L 20             2) Koehler, Tristan 20            
     3) Kuhn, Tommy B 20                4) Sylvestri, Brian 19            
       28.09    31.41    24.87    24.08                                    
  5 Elizabethtown College-MA  'C'                          NT   x1:51.11  
     1) Petrella, Nick 20               2) McTighe, James M 20            
     3) Spangler, Ben S 21              4) Weber, Ryan 18                 
       27.48    31.62    26.89    25.12                                    
  6 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'C'                 NT   x1:51.15  
     1) Braziel, Alex D 20              2) Kinnon, Ryan 18                
     3) Meade, Matthew M 18             4) O'Brien, Caleb X 19            
       29.86    29.70    26.74    24.85                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Pippa J           20 Catholic UA-PV            NT   11:46.04    9  
      32.19   35.62   35.93   35.79   36.23   35.88   36.24   36.05
      35.34   35.50   35.44   35.61   35.52   35.51   35.02   35.52
      35.32   35.36   34.73   33.24                                
  2 Deedrick, Mary M          21 Catholic UA-PV            NT   12:05.05    4  
      32.00   35.35   35.98   35.97   36.00   36.39   36.39   36.52
      36.57   36.65   36.48   36.98   36.83   37.31   36.72   36.91
      36.78   36.81   36.61   35.80                                
  3 Dawson, Kristen L         21 Catholic UA-PV            NT   12:43.30    3  
      33.85   36.80   37.65   37.60   38.46   38.08   38.59   38.38
      38.69   39.17   38.98   38.38   38.65   38.62   38.42   38.83
      39.10   39.10   38.65   37.30                                
  4 Falkenstein, Cate         18 Elizabethtown-MA          NT   12:53.43    2  
      33.19   36.56   38.62   38.57   39.29 1:18.52   38.73   39.93
      39.13   38.51   39.57   39.29 1:18.69 1:18.78   39.10   39.00
      37.95                                                        
  5 Templin, Molly            21 Elizabethtown-MA          NT   13:54.95    1  
      35.17   39.19   41.72   41.06   41.88   42.24   41.81   42.56
      42.09   42.63   43.05   43.54   43.00   42.72   42.60   42.29
      43.52   41.88   41.69   40.31                                
  6 Kimball, Beth             18 Elizabethtown-MA    13:40.94   14:12.30  
      36.89   41.27   42.58   42.79   42.86   43.50   42.55   43.36
      43.49   42.72   43.38 1:27.00   42.87   43.55   42.95   42.88
      42.87   42.17   40.86    1.76                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Verby, James T            18 Catholic UA-PV            NT   10:28.98    9  
      27.79   30.57   31.26   31.50   31.55   31.42   31.77   31.57
      31.96   32.22   32.01   31.71   32.26   31.68   31.90   31.76
      31.79   31.65   31.62   30.99                                
  2 Bajorek, Peter M          21 Catholic UA-PV            NT   11:13.97    4  
      29.23   32.26   33.29   33.79   34.01   34.22   34.50   33.88
      34.30   34.20   34.36   34.33   33.87   33.95   34.03   34.00
      33.73   34.29   34.07   33.66                                
  3 Braziel, Alex D           20 Catholic UA-PV            NT   11:54.56    3  
      29.90   33.09   34.02   34.86   35.56   35.79   36.02   35.89
      36.54   36.17   36.40   36.65   36.80   36.55   36.63   36.84
      36.98   36.75   37.02   36.10                                
  4 Chaffier, Michael         18 Elizabethtown-MA    12:46.60   12:52.99    2  
      29.77   34.74   37.18   38.74   39.54   39.19   38.95   40.07
      40.08 1:20.29 1:20.31   39.71   40.32   39.92   39.88   39.22
      38.93   36.15                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grumski, Kassi M          19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:08.64    9  
      30.03   32.04   33.24   33.33                                
  2 Lingo, Sara B             19 Elizabethtown-MA     2:07.47    2:09.79    4  
      30.06   33.25   33.68   32.80                                
  3 Van Lew, Kaitlin R        18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:09.84    3  
      30.26   33.05   33.99   32.54                                
  4 Ripley, Maddie            19 Elizabethtown-MA          NT    2:15.82    2  
      31.75   34.41   35.13   34.53                                
  5 Argentati, Julia          18 Elizabethtown-MA          NT    2:19.74    1  
      31.14   34.73   37.52   36.35                                
  6 Earley, Emily             19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:22.13  
      31.91   35.16   35.38   39.68                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jay, Kevin J              19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:52.97    9  
      25.84   28.77   29.47   28.89                                
  2 Nicholson, Luke C         19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:54.47    4  
      26.36   28.88   29.48   29.75                                
  3 Foery, David              22 Elizabethtown-MA     1:56.00    1:56.25    3  
      26.98   28.94   30.20   30.13                                
  4 Dolaway, Austin           18 Elizabethtown-MA     1:56.64    1:58.40    2  
      27.32   29.58   30.37   31.13                                
  5 Petrella, Nick            20 Elizabethtown-MA     1:57.82    1:58.76    1  
      26.75   29.80   30.98   31.23                                
  6 Budd, Kevin M             21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:01.36  
      26.37   30.05   32.07   32.87                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beal, Caroline            18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:03.42    9  
      31.12   32.30                                                
  2 Tighe, Emily              19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:06.15    4  
      31.77   34.38                                                
  3 Amann, Madison N          21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:07.32    3  
      32.43   34.89                                                
  4 Anderson, Megan           22 Elizabethtown-MA     1:08.00    1:09.61    2  
      33.75   35.86                                                
  5 Cole, Erika L             20 Elizabethtown-MA          NT    1:10.09    1  
      34.28   35.81                                                
  6 Mehring, Abigail L        18 Elizabethtown-MA     1:12.87    1:10.84  
      34.18   36.66                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Olivier P         19 Catholic UA-PV            NT      55.50    9  
      26.69   28.81                                                
  2 Pecher, Alex F            18 Elizabethtown-MA       55.20      57.06    4  
      27.29   29.77                                                
  3 Lawrey, Dan               19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:00.68    3  
      29.05   31.63                                                
  4 Sylvestri, Brian          19 Elizabethtown-MA          NT    1:01.38    2  
      29.42   31.96                                                
  5 Hirshberg, Sam L          20 Elizabethtown-MA     1:02.13    1:02.04    1  
      29.43   32.61                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Basira A          21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:13.39    9  
      34.29   39.10                                                
  2 Sander, Valerie A         20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:17.56    4  
      36.56   41.00                                                
  3 Redoutey, Marie A         18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:18.29    3  
      36.90   41.39                                                
  4 Schneider, Dru            21 Elizabethtown-MA     1:15.33    1:18.73    2  
      36.88   41.85                                                
  5 Lasko, Maddie             20 Elizabethtown-MA     1:19.32    1:21.00    1  
      37.75   43.25                                                
  6 Hill, Caroline S          18 Elizabethtown-MA     1:21.99    1:24.77  
      39.62   45.15                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grunbok, Chris J          18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:02.97    9  
      29.80   33.17                                                
  2 Gouronc, Guillaume        19 Elizabethtown-MA     1:05.47    1:06.27    4  
      31.47   34.80                                                
  3 Spangler, Ben S           21 Elizabethtown-MA     1:06.77    1:06.90    3  
      31.84   35.06                                                
  4 Kreuscher, Kyle J         18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:07.91    2  
      31.15   36.76                                                
  5 Kinnon, Ryan              18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:08.91    1  
      31.35   37.56                                                
  6 McTighe, James M          20 Elizabethtown-MA     1:10.17    1:10.58  
      32.64   37.94                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Messina, Emily A          20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:21.21    9  
      31.62   35.49   36.66   37.44                                
  2 Bouvier, Jackie E         20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:34.39    4  
      33.92   39.31   40.71   40.45                                
  3 Hawkins, Sadie R          19 Elizabethtown-MA          NT    2:36.61    3  
      33.80   38.74   41.40   42.67                                
 -- Krajewski, Brooke A       21 Catholic UA-PV            NT         DQ  
      31.75   36.74   38.27   40.07                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Gregory F       18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:02.13    9  
      26.81   29.75   31.45   34.12                                
  2 Marshall, Casey           19 Elizabethtown-MA          NT    2:09.20    4  
      26.17   30.44   34.18   38.41                                
  3 Lanetti, David A          21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:10.47    3  
      28.70   32.85   34.73   34.19                                
  4 Kuhn, Tommy B             20 Elizabethtown-MA          NT    2:22.62    2  
      27.00   32.87   39.84   42.91                                
  5 Abbott, Jack M            21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:34.65    1  
      29.48   34.11   41.66   49.40                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James, Morgan A           18 Catholic UA-PV            NT      26.05    9  
  2 Chain, Rachel K           21 Catholic UA-PV            NT      26.55    4  
  3 Zarlinski, Rachael M      20 Catholic UA-PV            NT      26.83    3  
  4 Cole, Erika L             20 Elizabethtown-MA       26.73      27.28    2  
  5 Errichetti, Cheryl        19 Elizabethtown-MA       28.29      28.69    1  
  6 Lasko, Maddie             20 Elizabethtown-MA       28.03      29.05  
 -- Botero, Marcella L        18 Catholic UA-PV            NT     X27.45  
 -- Laccetti, Isabella M      20 Catholic UA-PV            NT     X27.86  
 -- Noccioli, Ally            17 Catholic UA-PV            NT     X28.56  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahon, Matthew G          18 Catholic UA-PV            NT      22.59    9  
  2 Isaacs, George W          19 Catholic UA-PV            NT      22.85    3.5
  2 Schneider, Alec           19 Elizabethtown-MA       22.51      22.85    3.5
  4 Syzmanski, Alexander      18 Catholic UA-PV            NT      24.61    2  
  5 Koehler, Tristan          20 Elizabethtown-MA          NT      24.78    1  
  6 Sylvestri, Brian          19 Elizabethtown-MA       24.22      24.87  
  7 Weber, Ryan               18 Elizabethtown-MA          NT     x25.48  
 -- Chaffier, Michael         18 Elizabethtown-MA          NT     X27.26  
 -- Wolf, Brandon             20 Elizabethtown-MA          NT     X29.05  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Lew, Kaitlin R        18 Catholic UA-PV            NT      59.40    9  
      28.40   31.00                                                
  2 Botero, Marcella L        18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:00.74    4  
      29.02   31.72                                                
  3 Labich, Julia             18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:01.53    3  
      28.55   32.98                                                
  4 Anderson, Megan           22 Elizabethtown-MA     1:01.83    1:04.06    2  
      30.87   33.19                                                
  5 Falkenstein, Cate         18 Elizabethtown-MA     1:03.38    1:04.73    1  
      30.76   33.97                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Sam S              20 Catholic UA-PV            NT      49.56    9  
      23.83   25.73                                                
  2 Jay, Kevin J              19 Catholic UA-PV            NT      50.59    4  
      24.36   26.23                                                
  3 Foery, David              22 Elizabethtown-MA       53.52      52.69    3  
      25.39   27.30                                                
  4 Dolaway, Austin           18 Elizabethtown-MA       55.39      54.01    2  
      26.89   27.12                                                
  5 Kuhn, Tommy B             20 Elizabethtown-MA          NT      54.22    1  
      25.53   28.69                                                
  6 Meade, Matthew M          18 Catholic UA-PV            NT      54.57  
      26.52   28.05                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beal, Caroline            18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:17.17    9  
      31.91   34.48   35.47   35.31                                
  2 Earley, Emily             19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:24.43    4  
      33.66   36.28   37.63   36.86                                
  3 Amann, Madison N          21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:26.82    3  
      34.15   36.77   38.12   37.78                                
  4 Mehring, Abigail L        18 Elizabethtown-MA          NT    2:35.22    2  
      36.28   38.44   40.32   40.18                                
  5 Helt, Sarah               19 Elizabethtown-MA          NT    2:37.55    1  
      36.26   39.22   41.63   40.44                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Gregory F       18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:05.99    9  
      29.71   31.65   31.50   33.13                                
  2 Petrella, Nick            20 Elizabethtown-MA          NT    2:07.26    4  
      29.25   31.87   32.41   33.73                                
  3 Lawrey, Dan               19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:09.30    3  
      30.75   32.19   33.19   33.17                                
  4 O'Brien, Caleb X          19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:27.28    2  
      32.26   37.00   38.70   39.32                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redoutey, Marie A         18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:45.20    9  
      37.81   41.75   43.09   42.55                                
  2 Sander, Valerie A         20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:46.08    4  
      36.93   40.97   43.02   45.16                                
  3 Schneider, Dru            21 Elizabethtown-MA          NT    2:54.99    3  
      39.49   44.50   45.52   45.48                                
  4 Hill, Caroline S          18 Elizabethtown-MA          NT    2:57.55    2  
      41.11   44.86   45.51   46.07                                
  5 Dawson, Kristen L         21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    3:04.76    1  
      42.36   46.07   47.34   48.99                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grunbok, Chris J          18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:19.84    9  
      31.60   35.79   36.68   35.77                                
  2 Spangler, Ben S           21 Elizabethtown-MA          NT    2:24.33    4  
      33.56   36.67   37.23   36.87                                
  3 Gouronc, Guillaume        19 Elizabethtown-MA          NT    2:24.92    3  
      33.32   36.95   37.93   36.72                                
  4 Bajorek, Peter M          21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:25.72    2  
      33.23   37.39   37.81   37.29                                
  5 McTighe, James M          20 Elizabethtown-MA          NT    2:35.26    1  
      34.30   39.02   41.64   40.30                                
  6 Powers, Ryan L            21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:39.51  
      33.17   38.61   43.07   44.66                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spernal, Elizabeth D      19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    5:41.41    9  
      31.10   33.42   34.50   35.09   35.09   34.76   34.80   35.10
      34.72   32.83                                                
  2 Lingo, Sara B             19 Elizabethtown-MA     5:39.30    5:42.40    4  
      31.54   34.43   34.60   35.13   35.32   34.69   34.95   34.93
      34.58   32.23                                                
  3 Deedrick, Mary M          21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    5:55.22    3  
      31.99   35.69   35.95   36.09   36.00   36.20   36.30   36.50
      35.83   34.67                                                
  4 Bouvier, Jackie E         20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    5:57.25    2  
      33.31   35.80   36.07   36.37   36.29   36.18   36.31   35.96
      35.72   35.24                                                
  5 Ripley, Maddie            19 Elizabethtown-MA     6:14.04    6:13.20    1  
      33.47   36.52   37.91   38.08   38.09   37.92   38.18   38.18
      37.72   37.13                                                
  6 Anderson, Megan           22 Elizabethtown-MA     6:08.20    6:19.92  
      33.65   37.00   38.46   38.24   38.60   38.63   38.78   38.93
      39.22   38.41                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Verby, James T            18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    5:06.75    9  
      28.22   30.61   31.11   31.31   31.46   31.59   30.99   30.59
      30.39   30.48                                                
  2 Nicholson, Luke C         19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    5:15.97    4  
      28.20   30.77   31.14   31.40   31.97   31.71   31.97   32.74
      33.05   33.02                                                
  3 Crafa, Christopher J      19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    5:19.74    3  
      28.04   31.15   31.82   32.41   32.18   32.65   32.99   33.25
      33.58   31.67                                                
  4 Foery, David              22 Elizabethtown-MA     5:20.64    5:34.81    2  
      29.65   31.70   32.88   33.64   34.36   34.42   34.31   35.21
      35.05   33.59                                                
  5 Wolf, Brandon             20 Elizabethtown-MA     6:24.02    6:18.58    1  
      31.70   37.40   39.00   39.26   40.47   38.92   40.40   39.43
      37.25   34.75                                                
  6 Chaffier, Michael         18 Elizabethtown-MA     6:16.03    6:19.23  
      30.22   35.75   38.21   39.33   39.45   39.59   40.21   39.58
      39.58   37.31                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krajewski, Brooke A       21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:03.90    9  
      30.24   33.66                                                
  2 Zarlinski, Rachael M      20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:05.44    4  
      30.61   34.83                                                
  3 Messina, Emily A          20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:06.25    3  
      31.03   35.22                                                
  4 Hawkins, Sadie R          19 Elizabethtown-MA     1:08.18    1:11.62    2  
      33.21   38.41                                                
  5 Eckenrode, Hali N         19 Elizabethtown-MA          NT    1:15.65    1  
      34.14   41.51                                                
  6 Sury, Hope                19 Elizabethtown-MA          NT    1:16.75  
      34.12   42.63                                                
 -- Smith, Grace L            19 Catholic UA-PV            NT   X1:04.19  
      29.78   34.41                                                
 -- Rogers, Pippa J           20 Catholic UA-PV            NT   X1:04.41  
      30.76   33.65                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahon, Matthew G          18 Catholic UA-PV            NT      55.81    9  
      25.60   30.21                                                
  2 Marshall, Casey           19 Elizabethtown-MA       52.58      56.78    4  
      27.35   29.43                                                
  3 Lanetti, David A          21 Catholic UA-PV            NT      57.01    3  
      26.93   30.08                                                
  4 Kuhn, Tommy B             20 Elizabethtown-MA       55.41      57.31    2  
      26.56   30.75                                                
  5 Tenner, Alexander P       21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:01.14    1  
      28.03   33.11                                                
  6 Sterbens, J.D.            18 Elizabethtown-MA     1:03.41    1:05.30  
      28.81   36.49                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Basira A          21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:04.70    9  
      30.15   34.55                                                
  2 Tighe, Emily              19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:05.85    4  
      29.93   35.92                                                
  3 Amann, Madison N          21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:06.80    3  
      30.72   36.08                                                
  4 Mehring, Abigail L        18 Elizabethtown-MA          NT    1:13.04    2  
      33.34   39.70                                                
  5 Helt, Sarah               19 Elizabethtown-MA          NT    1:14.80    1  
      34.94   39.86                                                
  6 Schneider, Dru            21 Elizabethtown-MA          NT    1:14.85  
      36.26   38.59                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Olivier P         19 Catholic UA-PV            NT      55.46    9  
      25.49   29.97                                                
  2 McCarthy, Gregory F       18 Catholic UA-PV            NT      55.88    4  
      25.76   30.12                                                
  3 Jay, Kevin J              19 Catholic UA-PV            NT      56.97    3  
      26.38   30.59                                                
  4 Pecher, Alex F            18 Elizabethtown-MA          NT      58.19    2  
      25.71   32.48                                                
  5 Sylvestri, Brian          19 Elizabethtown-MA          NT    1:01.23    1  
      28.01   33.22                                                
  6 Spangler, Ben S           21 Elizabethtown-MA          NT    1:03.11  
      30.43   32.68                                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'A'                 NT    1:45.72   11  
     1) Beal, Caroline 18               2) Labich, Julia 18               
     3) Zarlinski, Rachael M 20         4) Chain, Rachel K 21             
       26.63    27.00    26.50    25.59                                    
  2 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'B'                 NT    1:47.39    4  
     1) Donnellan, Molly M 18           2) James, Morgan A 18             
     3) Krajewski, Brooke A 21          4) Messina, Emily A 20            
       27.51    25.71    27.16    27.01                                    
  3 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'C'                 NT   x1:51.54  
     1) Grumski, Kassi M 19             2) Botero, Marcella L 18          
     3) Dawson, Kristen L 21            4) Laccetti, Isabella M 20        
       27.23    27.44    29.17    27.70                                    
  4 Elizabethtown College-MA  'A'                     1:54.85    1:52.75    2  
     1) Cole, Erika L 20                2) Lingo, Sara B 19               
     3) Hawkins, Sadie R 19             4) Lasko, Maddie 20               
       27.48    28.28    29.33    27.66                                    
  5 Elizabethtown College-MA  'B'                          NT    1:57.29  
     1) Argentati, Julia 18             2) Errichetti, Cheryl 19          
     3) Eckenrode, Hali N 19            4) Mehring, Abigail L 18          
       29.48    28.43    29.75    29.63                                    
  6 Elizabethtown College-MA  'C'                          NT   x2:11.47  
     1) Templin, Molly 21               2) Decker, Miranda 19             
     3) Kimball, Beth 18                4) Falkenstein, Cate 18           
       31.84    34.84    34.54    30.25                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'A'                 NT    1:30.86   11  
     1) Isaacs, George W 19             2) Mahon, Matthew G 18            
     3) Aberle, Brian J 19              4) Hicks, Sam S 20                
       22.56    22.47    23.28    22.55                                    
  2 Elizabethtown College-MA  'A'                     1:36.58    1:34.53    4  
     1) Schneider, Alec 19              2) Pecher, Alex F 18              
     3) Marshall, Casey 19              4) Foery, David 22                
       24.04    23.66    22.69    24.14                                    
  3 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'B'                 NT    1:36.29    2  
     1) Budd, Kevin M 21                2) Kreuscher, Kyle J 18           
     3) Lindros, David C 18             4) Meade, Matthew M 18            
       24.09    23.80    23.70    24.70                                    
  4 Elizabethtown College-MA  'C'                          NT    1:37.61  
     1) Dolaway, Austin 18              2) Petrella, Nick 20              
     3) Koehler, Tristan 20             4) Hirshberg, Sam L 20            
       25.31    23.85    24.60    23.85                                    
  5 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'C'                 NT   x1:39.09  
     1) Crafa, Christopher J 19         2) Syzmanski, Alexander 18        
     3) Tenner, Alexander P 21          4) Powers, Ryan L 21              
       24.16    24.48    25.94    24.51                                    
  6 Elizabethtown College-MA  'B'                          NT   x1:47.58  
     1) Wolf, Brandon 20                2) Chaffier, Michael 18           
     3) Sterbens, J.D. 18               4) Weber, Ryan 18                 
       29.26    28.81    24.34    25.17                                    
 
Event 29  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Earley, Mackenzie            Catholic UA-PV            NP    X128.25  
 -- O'Callaghan, Colleen         Catholic UA-PV            NP    X123.15  
 -- Errichetti, Cheryl        19 Elizabethtown-MA          NP     X82.65  
 
Event 30  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Soraghan, Joseph             Catholic UA-PV            NP    X189.30  
 -- Chester, William             Catholic UA-PV            NP    X116.40  
 -- Sanchez-O'Brien, Christo     Catholic UA-PV            NP    X109.35  
 -- Fischer, Patrick             Catholic UA-PV            NP     X93.00  
 
Event 31  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Earley, Mackenzie            Catholic UA-PV            NP    X107.55  
 -- O'Callaghan, Colleen         Catholic UA-PV            NP     X96.75  
 
Event 32  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Soraghan, Joseph             Catholic UA-PV            NP    X206.85  
 -- Fischer, Patrick             Catholic UA-PV            NP    X118.50  
 -- Chester, William             Catholic UA-PV            NP    X106.65  
 -- Sanchez-O'Brien, Christo     Catholic UA-PV            NP     X89.10  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. The Catholic University of Ame      211   2. Elizabethtown College                48
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. The Catholic University of Ame    189.5   2. Elizabethtown College              70.5