Licensed to Catholic University of America
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/22/2008 03:16 PM
                        CUA vs Suquehanna - 11/22/2008                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catholic University of America-US  'A'                      1:59.49  
     1) Connelly, Mary                  2) Brooks, Lisa                   
     3) Foust, Brenna                   4) Dole, Krystal                  
       31.09    32.14    29.17    27.09                                    
  2 Susquehanna University  'B'                                 2:04.21  
     1) Keenan, Hayley 18               2) Weeks, Melissa 17              
     3) Thiele, Amy 18                  4) Harris, Catherine 17           
       30.25    36.36    31.42    26.18                                    
  3 Susquehanna University  'A'                                 2:19.12  
     1) Brooker, Amanda 19              2) Ebbrecht, Elizabeth            
     3) Drapeau, Brianna                4) Kintzing, Lauren 17            
       35.26    41.12    33.08    29.66                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susquehanna University  'B'                                 1:45.72  
     1) Grieb, Steven 17                2) Wolf, Derek 19                 
     3) Strande, James                  4) Lombardi, Rob 17               
       27.81    28.62    26.10    23.19                                    
  2 Catholic University of America-US  'A'                      1:45.73  
     1) Henderson, Stephen              2) Miller, Luke                   
     3) Kalna, Andrew                   4) Johnson, Stephen               
       28.60    29.30    24.93    22.90                                    
  3 Susquehanna University  'A'                                 1:46.60  
     1) Kormanik, Jeff 16               2) Sullivan, Colin 17             
     3) Willcox, Alex A 18              4) Gorcyca, Jeff 19               
       28.68    28.96    25.83    23.13                                    
  4 Catholic University of America-US  'B'                      1:50.65  
     1) Gaynor, Sean                    2) Shelton, Brian                 
     3) Bertuch, Justin                 4) Reilly, Brendan                
       29.43    30.47    27.48    23.27                                    
  5 Catholic University of America-US  'C'                      1:58.09  
     1) Horgan, Ryan                    2) Ryan, Christopher              
     3) Pierce, Ray                     4) Torrez, Theodoro               
       29.10    34.16    28.95    25.88                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Lauren            17 SUS                           11:34.28  
      31.85   34.40   35.13   35.48   35.68   35.60   35.77   35.48
      34.96   35.21   35.31   35.21   35.09   34.30   34.73   34.94
      35.02   34.13   33.64   32.35                                
  2 Blemings, Katie              CUA-US                        11:39.07  
      32.06   34.73   35.10   35.39   35.70   35.67   35.71   35.36
      35.06   35.27   35.18   35.13   35.49   34.43   34.51   35.08
      35.04   34.84   34.99   34.33                                
  3 Martin, Maureen              CUA-US                        12:34.53  
      33.13   36.67   38.71   38.46   38.65   39.00   38.06   38.18
      37.70   37.78   38.09   38.22   38.02   38.23   38.12   38.16
      38.28   37.56   37.33   36.18                                
  4 Brooker, Amanda           19 SUS                           12:53.13  
      34.49   36.98   38.02   38.65   38.98   39.23   38.99   39.20
      39.22   39.30   39.12   39.38   39.34   39.39   39.57   39.17
      39.09   39.03   38.13   37.85                                
  5 Kintzing, Lauren          17 SUS                           13:06.78  
      33.50   36.57   38.13   38.85   38.89   38.95   38.96   39.00
      39.41   39.40   39.56   40.17   40.56   41.21   41.04   41.07
      40.90   41.23   40.32   39.06                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willcox, Alex A           18 SUS                           10:42.43  
      28.82   31.63   31.80   32.14   32.46   32.57   32.30   32.56
      32.27   32.37   32.16   32.19   32.58   32.00   32.69   32.83
      32.94   32.46   32.19   31.47                                
  2 Cravedi, Kevin               CUA-US                        10:53.58  
      29.38   32.32   32.29   32.59   32.89   32.97   33.17   32.97
      33.22   33.38   33.89   33.66   33.62   33.42   33.42   33.58
      33.61   33.12   31.60   28.48                                
  3 Zmroczek, Nathan             SUS                           10:53.68  
      28.39   31.92   32.54   32.58   32.80   33.19   32.96   33.22
      33.40   33.06   33.41   33.80   33.55   33.52   33.32   33.05
      33.39   33.03   32.23   30.32                                
  4 Connelly, Sean               CUA-US                        11:26.12  
      30.62   33.48   33.85   34.34   33.74   34.05   33.96   34.58
      34.87   34.59   34.87   34.92   34.61   34.87   35.23   34.80
      34.56   35.21   35.15   33.82                                
  5 Zelenty, Zach                CUA-US                        11:46.19  
      29.11   32.52   34.30   34.92   35.14   34.58   35.88   35.94
      35.99   36.11   35.82   36.59   35.90   36.10   35.99   36.45
      35.64   35.02   38.09   36.10                                
  6 Trujillo, Galo            18 SUS                           12:20.99  
      29.94   33.14   35.05   36.44   37.40   37.70   38.78   38.08
      38.61   38.54   39.12   39.66   38.80   38.82   38.94   38.76
      37.11   36.75   35.72   33.63                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foust, Brenna                CUA-US                         2:04.97  
      29.70   31.86   31.78   31.63                                
  2 Savard, Christie          17 SUS                            2:05.06  
      29.51   31.35   32.02   32.18                                
  3 Dole, Krystal                CUA-US                         2:09.45  
      29.22   32.26   33.68   34.29                                
  4 Blemings, Katie              CUA-US                         2:10.18  
      30.91   32.99   33.55   32.73                                
  5 Kintzing, Lauren          17 SUS                            2:23.70  
      33.12   36.17   37.46   36.95                                
  6 Ebbrecht, Elizabeth          SUS                            2:28.27  
      32.77   37.60   39.63   38.27                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Brian                 CUA-US                         1:51.21  
      25.98   28.19   28.01   29.03                                
  2 Strande, James               SUS                            1:51.29  
      25.84   27.71   28.75   28.99                                
  3 Henderson, Stephen           CUA-US                         1:58.34  
      26.80   29.45   31.10   30.99                                
  4 Gorcyca, Jeff             19 SUS                            1:59.06  
      28.08   30.48   31.75   28.75                                
  5 Watts, Bryan              17 SUS                            2:01.22  
      27.45   31.26   31.90   30.61                                
  6 Cummings, Chris              CUA-US                         2:11.66  
      30.35   32.83   33.99   34.49                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jankiewicz, Lindsey       18 SUS                            1:03.70  
      30.41   33.29                                                
  2 Connelly, Mary               CUA-US                         1:06.00  
      32.44   33.56                                                
  3 Keenan, Hayley            18 SUS                            1:06.52  
      32.77   33.75                                                
  4 Welsh, Anne                  CUA-US                         1:12.99  
      35.27   37.72                                                
  5 Gabbard, Hillary             CUA-US                         1:13.40  
      35.02   38.38                                                
  6 Brooker, Amanda           19 SUS                            1:14.99  
      36.53   38.46                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foust, Reik                  CUA-US                           57.41  
      27.82   29.59                                                
  2 Grieb, Steven             17 SUS                              59.01  
      28.65   30.36                                                
  3 Gaynor, Sean                 CUA-US                         1:01.45  
      30.36   31.09                                                
  4 Cole, Andrew              18 SUS                            1:02.24  
      29.83   32.41                                                
  5 Horgan, Ryan                 CUA-US                         1:02.53  
      30.46   32.07                                                
  6 Glicini, Matthew             SUS                            1:13.47  
      36.08   37.39                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Lisa                 CUA-US                         1:11.86  
      33.75   38.11                                                
  2 Kelly, Katherine             CUA-US                         1:15.60  
      35.44   40.16                                                
  3 Schettino, Caitlin           CUA-US                         1:17.12  
      36.49   40.63                                                
  4 Los, Cristina             18 SUS                            1:18.95  
      37.89   41.06                                                
  5 Weeks, Melissa            17 SUS                            1:23.50  
      39.28   44.22                                                
  6 Ebbrecht, Elizabeth          SUS                            1:32.58  
      43.17   49.41                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Colin           17 SUS                            1:04.67  
      30.64   34.03                                                
  2 Wolf, Derek               19 SUS                            1:04.70  
      30.62   34.08                                                
  3 Miller, Luke                 CUA-US                         1:06.18  
      31.30   34.88                                                
  4 Ryan, Christopher            CUA-US                         1:06.94  
      31.54   35.40                                                
  5 Conway, Will              18 SUS                            1:08.39  
      31.37   37.02                                                
  6 Shelton, Brian               CUA-US                         1:15.74  
      35.39   40.35                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savard, Christie          17 SUS                            2:26.01  
      31.97   35.05   37.89   41.10                                
  2 Dunn, Kellie                 CUA-US                         2:35.39  
      33.45   38.15   40.93   42.86                                
  3 Williams, Caitlin            CUA-US                         2:42.15  
      36.84   42.01   42.76   40.54                                
  4 Thiele, Amy               18 SUS                            2:42.47  
      36.56   41.75   43.45   40.71                                
  5 Drapeau, Brianna             SUS                            2:48.59  
      34.31   40.18   45.45   48.65                                
  6 Vitrone, Nicole              CUA-US                         3:09.36  
      37.40   45.14   52.20   54.62                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willcox, Alex A           18 SUS                            2:05.50  
      28.38   32.05   33.02   32.05                                
  2 Murphy, Sean                 CUA-US                         2:06.62  
      28.28   32.27   33.08   32.99                                
  3 Cravedi, Kevin               CUA-US                         2:10.50  
      28.43   32.55   34.20   35.32                                
  4 Kalna, Andrew                CUA-US                         2:19.24  
      30.77   37.96   34.51   36.00                                
  5 Watts, Bryan              17 SUS                            2:33.30  
      31.51   37.43   40.97   43.39                                
  6 Glicini, Matthew             SUS                            2:39.16  
      32.75   39.34   43.40   43.67                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dole, Krystal                CUA-US                           26.56  
  2 Connelly, Mary               CUA-US                           26.64  
  3 Harris, Catherine         17 SUS                              26.96  
  4 Jankiewicz, Lindsey       18 SUS                              28.04  
  5 Gabbard, Hillary             CUA-US                           28.50  
  6 Weeks, Melissa            17 SUS                              30.33  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foust, Reik                  CUA-US                           23.45  
  2 Kormanik, Jeff            16 SUS                              23.84  
  3 Johnson, Stephen             CUA-US                           23.85  
  4 Lombardi, Rob             17 SUS                              23.93  
  5 Reilly, Brendan              CUA-US                           24.02  
  6 Wolf, Derek               19 SUS                              24.72  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foust, Brenna                CUA-US                           58.62  
      28.85   29.77                                                
  2 Dole, Krystal                CUA-US                           59.40  
      28.69   30.71                                                
  3 Harris, Catherine         17 SUS                            1:00.03  
      29.58   30.45                                                
  4 Los, Cristina             18 SUS                            1:02.06  
      30.44   31.62                                                
  5 Dunn, Kellie                 CUA-US                         1:03.54  
      30.90   32.64                                                
  6 Thiele, Amy               18 SUS                            1:06.02  
      32.07   33.95                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foust, Reik                  CUA-US                           52.76  
      26.03   26.73                                                
  2 Lombardi, Rob             17 SUS                              53.05  
      26.26   26.79                                                
  3 Johnson, Stephen             CUA-US                           54.85  
      26.51   28.34                                                
  4 Reilly, Brendan              CUA-US                           55.16  
      26.82   28.34                                                
  5 Watts, Bryan              17 SUS                              55.21  
      27.20   28.01                                                
  6 Trujillo, Galo            18 SUS                              57.89  
      27.64   30.25                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savard, Christie          17 SUS                            2:14.93  
      33.05   33.85   34.15   33.88                                
  2 Jankiewicz, Lindsey       18 SUS                            2:22.45  
      33.78   35.96   36.95   35.76                                
  3 Connelly, Mary               CUA-US                         2:23.39  
      34.01   35.89   37.07   36.42                                
  4 Keenan, Hayley            18 SUS                            2:25.78  
      34.46   35.96   37.98   37.38                                
  5 Gabbard, Hillary             CUA-US                         2:33.32  
      35.84   38.83   39.44   39.21                                
  6 Welsh, Anne                  CUA-US                         2:35.46  
      36.65   38.97   40.29   39.55                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strande, James               SUS                            2:08.86  
      29.47   31.97   33.19   34.23                                
  2 Grieb, Steven             17 SUS                            2:11.18  
      31.53   33.40   33.42   32.83                                
  3 Henderson, Stephen           CUA-US                         2:12.80  
      30.91   33.60   34.46   33.83                                
  4 Gaynor, Sean                 CUA-US                         2:16.09  
      31.68   33.89   34.82   35.70                                
  5 Horgan, Ryan                 CUA-US                         2:16.27  
      31.42   34.14   35.47   35.24                                
  6 Cole, Andrew              18 SUS                            2:18.71  
      32.06   34.51 1:12.14                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Lisa                 CUA-US                         2:36.08  
      35.65   39.53   40.26   40.64                                
  2 Kelly, Katherine             CUA-US                         2:38.85  
      36.00   39.65   41.49   41.71                                
  3 Schettino, Caitlin           CUA-US                         2:43.38  
      37.75   41.62   41.83   42.18                                
  4 Weeks, Melissa            17 SUS                            2:55.98  
      39.49   44.49   45.96   46.04                                
  5 Los, Cristina             18 SUS                            2:56.23  
      40.56   45.84   45.76   44.07                                
  6 Ebbrecht, Elizabeth          SUS                            3:16.42  
      43.84   51.20   51.25   50.13                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorcyca, Jeff             19 SUS                            2:22.90  
      32.05   36.31   37.44   37.10                                
  2 Shelton, Brian               CUA-US                         2:24.10  
      33.29   37.03   37.37   36.41                                
  3 Sullivan, Colin           17 SUS                            2:24.36  
      33.03   36.12   37.49   37.72                                
  4 Miller, Luke                 CUA-US                         2:28.30  
      32.74   37.67   38.31   39.58                                
  5 Conway, Will              18 SUS                            2:33.10  
      35.01   39.51   39.75   38.83                                
  6 Ryan, Christopher            CUA-US                         2:55.46  
      37.72   44.91   45.98   46.85                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Lauren            17 SUS                            5:40.64  
      31.99   34.41   34.69   34.35   34.22   34.16   34.47   34.33
      34.24   33.78                                                
  2 Blemings, Katie              CUA-US                         5:46.58  
      32.36   34.74   34.77   34.54   34.91   35.48   35.46   34.96
      34.98   34.38                                                
  3 Martin, Maureen              CUA-US                         6:11.35  
      33.67   37.27   38.53   38.04   37.39   37.64   37.69   37.88
      37.25   35.99                                                
  4 Brooker, Amanda           19 SUS                            6:17.51  
      34.79   37.87   38.45   38.76   38.52   38.53   38.13   37.78
      37.73   36.95                                                
  5 Kintzing, Lauren          17 SUS                            6:24.40  
      34.40   37.26   38.83   38.88   39.38   39.30   39.08   39.52
      39.42   38.33                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Brian                 CUA-US                         5:09.47  
      27.36   29.73   30.90   31.43   31.38   32.09   32.20   31.62
      31.39   31.37                                                
  2 Willcox, Alex A           18 SUS                            5:11.72  
      28.48   30.88   31.55   31.64   31.70   31.59   31.38   31.59
      31.79   31.12                                                
  3 Zmroczek, Nathan             SUS                            5:20.39  
      27.39   30.03   31.15   32.16   32.31   32.85   33.86   34.13
      33.49   33.02                                                
  4 Cravedi, Kevin               CUA-US                         5:21.81  
      29.02   31.25   32.29   33.06   33.19   33.46   33.33   32.99
      32.76   30.46                                                
  5 Robbins, Alex                CUA-US                         5:33.19  
      29.46   32.16   33.13   34.37   34.50   34.53   34.49   34.29
      34.77   31.49                                                
  6 Trujillo, Galo            18 SUS                            6:03.79  
      30.28   33.66   35.97   37.92   37.83   37.87   38.77   39.02
      37.10   35.37                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Catherine         17 SUS                            1:06.23  
      31.97   34.26                                                
  2 Foust, Brenna                CUA-US                         1:07.41  
      31.30   36.11                                                
  3 Dunn, Kellie                 CUA-US                         1:10.95  
      33.66   37.29                                                
  4 Keenan, Hayley            18 SUS                            1:11.68  
      33.83   37.85                                                
  5 Drapeau, Brianna             SUS                            1:16.26  
      34.16   42.10                                                
  6 Vitrone, Nicole              CUA-US                         1:23.04  
      36.85   46.19                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kormanik, Jeff            16 SUS                              56.71  
      26.60   30.11                                                
  2 Kalna, Andrew                CUA-US                           56.99  
      26.87   30.12                                                
  3 Murphy, Sean                 CUA-US                           57.22  
      27.15   30.07                                                
  4 Johnson, Stephen             CUA-US                         1:00.51  
      27.81   32.70                                                
  5 Cole, Andrew              18 SUS                            1:03.05  
      28.32   34.73                                                
  6 Glicini, Matthew             SUS                            1:05.32  
      30.62   34.70                                                
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Katherine             CUA-US                         5:05.10  
      33.13   37.92   41.37   40.41   40.63   41.16   36.08   34.40
  2 Brooks, Lisa                 CUA-US                         5:09.72  
      34.19   39.43   40.37   40.13   40.68   41.30   38.11   35.51
  3 Snyder, Lauren            17 SUS                            5:19.56  
      33.39   38.35   39.55   38.28   48.58   49.02   36.50   35.89
  4 Thiele, Amy               18 SUS                            5:24.47  
      35.16   41.12   41.80   40.87   45.59   46.24   38.08   35.61
  5 Williams, Caitlin            CUA-US                         5:55.26  
      37.14   41.93   44.70   43.81   47.62   47.66   40.61   51.79
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strande, James               SUS                            4:32.82  
      27.28   31.93   34.08   34.02   39.51   40.72   33.00   32.28
  2 Murphy, Sean                 CUA-US                         4:39.08  
      28.35   32.22   37.30   36.64   40.94   40.61   31.75   31.27
  3 Grieb, Steven             17 SUS                            4:47.25  
      29.64   34.14   37.60   36.57   41.23   42.40   33.65   32.02
  4 Shelton, Brian               CUA-US                         4:48.59  
      32.89   39.21   39.25   38.72   38.24   39.14   31.64   29.50
  5 Torrez, Theodoro             CUA-US                         5:17.75  
      33.03   39.33   42.18   40.74   45.56   45.89   36.62   34.40
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catholic University of America-US  'A'                      4:07.34  
     1) Blemings, Katie                 2) Welsh, Anne                    
     3) Gabbard, Hillary                4) Dunn, Kellie                   
       29.64  1:00.67    30.03  1:03.38    28.99  1:00.81    30.02  1:02.48
  2 Susquehanna University  'A'                                 4:11.24  
     1) Drapeau, Brianna                2) Los, Cristina 18               
     3) Snyder, Lauren 17               4) Savard, Christie 17            
       29.13  1:00.25    29.29  1:01.80    31.96  1:09.33    28.39    59.86
  3 Catholic University of America-US  'B'                      4:19.09  
     1) Schettino, Caitlin              2) Martin, Maureen                
     3) Vitrone, Nicole                 4) Kelly, Katherine               
       31.18  1:04.39    30.75  1:06.05    31.50  1:06.86    29.54  1:01.79
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catholic University of America-US  'A'                      3:27.97  
     1) Bertuch, Justin                 2) Cravedi, Kevin                 
     3) Reilly, Brendan                 4) Foust, Reik                    
       25.35    54.66    24.06    50.77    23.98    51.98    23.49    50.56
  2 Susquehanna University  'A'                                 3:28.73  
     1) Watts, Bryan 17                 2) Lombardi, Rob 17               
     3) Kormanik, Jeff 16               4) Gorcyca, Jeff 19               
       25.76    53.74    24.46    51.59    24.50    51.94    24.48    51.46
  3 Catholic University of America-US  'B'                      3:29.17  
     1) Jones, Brian                    2) Kalna, Andrew                  
     3) Pierce, Ray                     4) Henderson, Stephen             
       24.65    51.42    24.34    52.35    25.22    53.78    24.75    51.62
  4 Susquehanna University  'B'                                 3:45.26  
     1) Zmroczek, Nathan                2) Sullivan, Colin 17             
     3) Cole, Andrew 18                 4) Trujillo, Galo 18              
       25.89    54.84    26.46    55.66    25.58    55.49    27.27    59.27
  5 Catholic University of America-US  'C'                      3:57.47  
     1) Connelly, Sean                  2) Cummings, Chris                
     3) Robbins, Alex                   4) Zelenty, Zach                  
       27.85    59.12    30.37  1:03.63    27.60    56.94    27.11    57.78
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Catholic University of America      281   2. Susquehanna University              243
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Catholic University of America      151   2. Susquehanna University              111
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Susquehanna University              132   2. Catholic University of America      130

View: Mobile | Desktop