Licensed to Salisbury State University Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/31/2009 03:14 PM
                      Salisbury vs. Catholic - 1/31/2009                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'A'                       NT    2:15.19   11  
     1) Lindsay Southworth              2) Jessica Krauss                 
     3) Katy Turner                     4) Katie Leffner                  
       19.19  2:15.19                                                      
  2 1-2 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'B'                       NT    2:17.15    4  
     1) Jessica Cahill                  2) Kelly Closs                    
     3) Angie Hammond                   4) Jenelle Irwin                  
       17.76  2:17.15                                                      
  3 1-3 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY  'A'                           NT    2:19.28    2  
     1) Hillary Gabbard                 2) Lisa Brooks                    
     3) Kellie Dunn                     4) Anne Welsh                     
       21.28  2:19.28                                                      
  4 1-4 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'C'                       NT   x2:22.49  
     1) Laura Dignan                    2) Maureen Gillespie              
     3) Amanda Garcia                   4) Katie Stamm                    
       29.02  2:22.49                                                      
  5 1-5 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    2:27.99  
     1) Maureen Martin                  2) Katherine Kelly                
     3) Caitlin Williams                4) Nicole Vitrone                 
       23.68  2:27.99                                                      
 
Event 2  Men 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY  'A'                           NT    1:54.70   11  
     1) Reik Foust                      2) Luke Miller                    
     3) Andrew Kalna                    4) Brian Jones                    
       29.58  1:01.58  1:29.31  1:54.70                                    
  2 1-2 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'A'                       NT    1:57.31    4  
     1) Tim Metcalf                     2) Mike Ferrari                   
     3) Jason Preston                   4) Jamie Overholt                 
       31.46  1:04.28  1:31.92  1:57.31                                    
  3 1-3 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'B'                       NT    2:01.02    2  
     1) Steve Eyler                     2) Kyle Miller                    
     3) Tim DiFatta                     4) Ian Branigan                   
       32.40  1:05.22  1:34.93  2:01.02                                    
  4 1-4 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    2:06.53  
     1) Sean Gaynor                     2) Christopher Ryan               
     3) Rory Walker                     4) Zach Zelenty                   
       32.15  1:07.86  1:38.69  2:06.53                                    
  5 1-5 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'C'                       NT   x2:13.64  
     1) Kevin Lonergan                  2) Nick McClaeb                   
     3) Sean Snee                       4) Andrew Peterson                
       35.75  1:15.82  1:46.85  2:13.64                                    
 
Event 3  Women 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Katie Fitzenreiter       SU-MD                     NT    9:57.16    9  
       34.62  1:11.74  1:49.77  2:27.89  3:05.37  3:42.81  4:20.69  4:58.46
     5:36.60  6:14.31  6:52.14  7:29.94  8:08.07  8:45.47  9:22.22  9:57.16
  2 1-2 Brenna Foust             CU                        NT   10:15.25    4  
       33.34  1:10.10  1:48.03  2:26.42  3:04.60  3:42.86  4:21.19  4:59.64
     5:38.84  6:18.42  6:57.95  7:37.51  8:17.63  8:57.49  9:37.41 10:15.25
  3 1-3 Katie Blemmings          CU                        NT   10:16.75    3  
       34.93  1:12.44  1:50.37  2:28.45  3:06.29  3:43.87  4:21.91  5:00.76
     5:40.46  6:20.14  6:59.65  7:39.49  8:19.71  9:00.00  9:39.20 10:16.75
  4 1-4 Laura Kordzikowski       SU-MD                     NT   10:18.03    2  
       33.36  1:10.43  1:48.99  2:27.79  3:07.02  3:46.42  4:26.13  5:05.88
     5:45.48  6:24.77  7:04.54  7:44.02  8:23.51  9:02.47  9:41.49 10:18.03
  5 1-5 Allie Ziegler            SU-MD                     NT   10:31.21    1  
       33.70  1:11.72  1:50.46  2:29.56  3:08.75  3:48.32  4:28.41  5:08.25
     5:48.25  6:28.29  7:09.25  7:49.94  8:30.56  9:11.32  9:52.02 10:31.21
 
Event 4  Men 800 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Brian Shelton            CU                        NT    9:21.37    9  
       31.85  1:06.07  1:41.02  2:16.14  2:51.57  3:26.61  4:01.46  4:36.59
     5:11.41  5:45.94  6:21.16  6:56.94  7:32.75  8:09.29  8:45.40  9:21.37
  2 1-2 Drew Robichaud           SU-MD                     NT    9:26.78    4  
       32.76  1:08.16  1:43.60  2:19.33  2:55.01  3:30.64  4:06.02  4:41.35
     5:17.30  5:52.89  6:28.68  7:04.38  7:40.33  8:16.17  8:51.82  9:26.78
  3 1-3 Kevin Cravedi            CU                        NT    9:29.72    3  
       32.12  1:07.13  1:42.69  2:18.98  2:55.50  3:31.59  4:07.69  4:44.15
     5:20.61  5:56.73  6:33.09  7:10.03  7:46.38  8:22.38  8:57.62  9:29.72
  4 1-4 Mike Radloff             SU-MD                     NT    9:30.52    2  
       31.71  1:06.50  1:42.01  2:18.67  2:55.27  3:31.23  4:07.22  4:42.81
     5:18.76  5:54.53  6:30.42  7:06.53  7:42.87  8:19.62  8:56.09  9:30.52
  5 1-5 John Caldwell            CU                        NT    9:41.21    1  
       32.50  1:07.89  1:43.89  2:20.08  2:56.16  3:32.49  4:08.65  4:45.10
     5:22.17  5:59.26  6:36.83  7:13.89  7:51.05  8:28.21  9:05.39  9:41.21
  6 1-6 Eddie Rubenstein         SU-MD                     NT    9:41.40  
       32.34  1:08.16  1:44.30  2:20.95  2:57.27  3:34.41  4:11.38  4:48.07
     5:24.97  6:01.96  6:38.93  7:15.38  7:52.31  8:30.03  9:07.02  9:41.40
 
Event 5  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Raienne South            SU-MD                     NT    2:19.20    9  
       31.76  1:06.65  1:42.71  2:19.20                                    
  2 1-2 Krystal Dole             CU                        NT    2:20.85    4  
       32.19  1:07.23  1:43.92  2:20.85                                    
  3 1-3 Katie Stamm              SU-MD                     NT    2:24.45    3  
       33.33  1:09.86  1:47.41  2:24.45                                    
  4 1-4 Caitlin Schettino        CU                        NT    2:27.21    2  
       35.09  1:12.43  1:50.06  2:27.21                                    
  5 1-5 Katie Leffner            SU-MD                     NT    2:28.42    1  
       34.53  1:12.10  1:50.36  2:28.42                                    
  6 1-6 Maureen Martin           CU                        NT    2:33.52  
       34.84  1:13.71  1:53.68  2:33.52                                    
 
Event 6  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Justin Bertuch           CU                        NT    2:03.06    9  
       28.58    59.62  1:31.06  2:03.06                                    
  2 1-2 Jamie Overholt           SU-MD                     NT    2:05.42    4  
       28.14    59.76  1:31.79  2:05.42                                    
  3 1-3 Jason Preston            SU-MD                     NT    2:09.39    3  
       29.85  1:02.44  1:36.16  2:09.39                                    
  4 1-4 Chris Smith              SU-MD                     NT    2:10.13    2  
       29.28  1:02.15  1:36.31  2:10.13                                    
  5 1-5 Alex Robbins             CU                        NT    2:15.37    1  
       30.80  1:04.48  1:39.91  2:15.37                                    
  6 1-6 John Caldwell            CU                        NT    2:18.92  
       30.63  1:04.98  1:42.14  2:18.92                                    
 
Event 7  Women 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Helene Nicoletti         CU                        NT      29.41    9  
  2 1-2 Mary Connelly            CU                        NT      29.43    4  
  3 1-3 Angie Hammond            SU-MD                     NT      29.72    3  
  4 1-4 Jenna Petrella           SU-MD                     NT      29.86    2  
  5 1-5 Maureen Gillespie        SU-MD                     NT      30.85    1  
  6 1-6 Hillary Gabbard          CU                        NT      31.36  
 
Event 8  Men 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Reik Foust               CU                        NT      25.64    9  
  2 1-2 Brad Buckley             SU-MD                     NT      26.10    4  
  3 1-3 Brendan Reilly           CU                        NT      26.14    3  
  4 1-4 Stephen Johnson          CU                        NT      26.31    2  
  5 1-5 Ian Branigan             SU-MD                     NT      26.48    1  
  6 1-6 Andrew Peterson          SU-MD                     NT      27.27  
 
Event 9  Women 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Lisa Brooks              CU                        NT    2:38.98    9  
       35.62  1:17.45  2:00.33  2:38.98                                    
  2 1-2 Robin Stone              SU-MD                     NT    2:41.72    4  
       34.06  1:14.50  2:04.70  2:41.72                                    
  3 1-3 Lindsay Southworth       SU-MD                     NT    2:43.81    3  
       35.41  1:15.66  2:05.84  2:43.81                                    
  4 1-4 Katherine Kelly          CU                        NT    2:45.45    2  
       36.24  1:21.23  2:07.14  2:45.45                                    
  5 1-5 Jessica Cahill           SU-MD                     NT    2:47.25    1  
       35.48  1:17.83  2:07.55  2:47.25                                    
  6 1-6 Caitlin Williams         CU                        NT    2:58.03  
       38.60  1:25.51  2:16.31  2:58.03                                    
 
Event 10  Men 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Mike Ferrari             SU-MD                     NT    2:22.50    9  
       31.33  1:07.95  1:48.87  2:22.50                                    
  2 1-2 Sean Murphy              CU                        NT    2:22.76    4  
       30.15  1:06.99  1:51.11  2:22.76                                    
  3 1-3 Drew Robichaud           SU-MD                     NT    2:25.57    3  
       31.79  1:08.03  1:53.20  2:25.57                                    
  4 1-4 Eddie Rubenstein         SU-MD                     NT    2:26.24    2  
       31.80  1:09.99  1:52.55  2:26.24                                    
  5 1-5 Andrew Kalna             CU                        NT    2:28.39    1  
       30.67  1:09.05  1:53.72  2:28.39                                    
  6 1-6 Luke Miller              CU                        NT    2:32.63  
       33.74  1:15.37  1:54.68  2:32.63                                    
 
Event 11  Women 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Katy Turner              SU-MD                     NT    1:08.41    9  
       30.79  1:08.41                                                      
  2 1-2 Angie Hammond            SU-MD                     NT    1:14.26    4  
       34.42  1:14.26                                                      
  3 1-3 Katie Thompson           SU-MD                     NT    1:16.67    3  
       34.34  1:16.67                                                      
  4 1-4 Kellie Dunn              CU                        NT    1:17.89    2  
       36.95  1:17.89                                                      
  5 1-5 Caitlin Williams         CU                        NT    1:21.39    1  
       38.82  1:21.39                                                      
  6 1-6 Nicole Vitrone           CU                        NT    1:28.05  
       39.94  1:28.05                                                      
 
Event 12  Men 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Kevin Cravedi            CU                        NT    1:02.05    9  
       28.74  1:02.05                                                      
  2 1-2 Andrew Kalna             CU                        NT    1:04.29    4  
       29.77  1:04.29                                                      
  3 1-3 Jason Preston            SU-MD                     NT    1:04.44    3  
       29.31  1:04.44                                                      
  4 1-4 Tim Metcalf              SU-MD                     NT    1:04.84    2  
       29.77  1:04.84                                                      
  5 1-5 Tim DiFatta              SU-MD                     NT    1:06.97    1  
       31.14  1:06.97                                                      
  6 1-6 Rory Walker              CU                        NT    1:09.45  
       31.82  1:09.45                                                      
 
Event 13  Women 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Helene Nicoletti         CU                        NT    1:03.88    9  
       30.71  1:03.88                                                      
  2 1-2 Krystal Dole             CU                        NT    1:03.95    4  
       30.71  1:03.95                                                      
  3 1-3 Raienne South            SU-MD                     NT    1:04.06    3  
       30.86  1:04.06                                                      
  4 1-4 Kelly Closs              SU-MD                     NT    1:06.77    2  
       31.56  1:06.77                                                      
  5 1-5 Jenelle Irwin            SU-MD                     NT    1:08.01    1  
       32.32  1:08.01                                                      
  6 1-6 Anne Welsh               CU                        NT    1:10.76  
       33.39  1:10.76                                                      
 
Event 14  Men 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Jamie Overholt           SU-MD                     NT      57.21    9  
       27.76    57.21                                                      
  2 1-2 Sean Murphy              CU                        NT      57.75    4  
       27.98    57.75                                                      
  3 1-3 Brendan Reilly           CU                        NT      57.82    3  
       27.63    57.82                                                      
  4 1-4 Stephen Johnson          CU                        NT      58.18    2  
       27.84    58.18                                                      
  5 1-5 Steve Eyler              SU-MD                     NT      58.20    1  
       27.79    58.20                                                      
  6 1-6 Chris Smith              SU-MD                     NT      58.76  
       27.90    58.76                                                      
 
Event 15  Women 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Mary Connelly            CU                        NT    1:11.43    9  
       35.26  1:11.43                                                      
  2 1-2 Robin Stone              SU-MD                     NT    1:13.77    4  
       36.11  1:13.77                                                      
  3 1-3 Lindsay Southworth       SU-MD                     NT    1:14.70    3  
       36.99  1:14.70                                                      
  4 1-4 Hillary Gabbard          CU                        NT    1:19.42    2  
       38.20  1:19.42                                                      
  5 1-5 Maureen Martin           CU                        NT    1:20.49    1  
       39.03  1:20.49                                                      
  6 1-6 Jessica Krauss           SU-MD                     NT    1:23.69  
       40.01  1:23.69                                                      
 
Event 16  Men 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Reik Foust               CU                        NT    1:03.30    9  
       31.14  1:03.30                                                      
  2 1-2 Stephen Henderson        CU                        NT    1:05.35    4  
       32.06  1:05.35                                                      
  3 1-3 Drew Robichaud           SU-MD                     NT    1:05.62    3  
       32.38  1:05.62                                                      
  4 1-4 Sean Gaynor              CU                        NT    1:08.88    2  
       33.36  1:08.88                                                      
  5 1-5 Ryan Forbes              SU-MD                     NT    1:09.98    1  
       34.22  1:09.98                                                      
  6 1-6 John Lorman              SU-MD                     NT    1:10.06  
       33.79  1:10.06                                                      
 
Event 17  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Laura Kordzikowski       SU-MD                     NT    4:57.83    9  
       32.87  1:09.66  1:47.96  2:26.52  3:04.97  3:43.37  4:21.37  4:57.83
  2 1-2 Brenna Foust             CU                        NT    4:58.10    4  
       33.49  1:10.94  1:49.60  2:27.90  3:06.05  3:44.11  4:22.44  4:58.10
  3 1-3 Katie Blemmings          CU                        NT    4:59.55    3  
       34.79  1:12.37  1:50.61  2:29.35  3:07.46  3:45.39  4:23.49  4:59.55
  4 1-4 Jenna Petrella           SU-MD                     NT    5:09.28    2  
       33.96  1:11.81  1:51.21  2:31.04  3:11.12  3:51.60  4:31.05  5:09.28
  5 1-5 Caitlin Schettino        CU                        NT    5:09.78    1  
       36.34  1:15.13  1:54.56  2:33.96  3:13.20  3:52.59  4:31.46  5:09.78
  6 1-6 Laura Dignan             SU-MD                     NT    5:20.35  
       35.70  1:15.07  1:55.55  2:36.06  3:17.29  3:58.36  4:39.94  5:20.35
 
Event 18  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Brian Jones              CU                        NT    4:29.05    9  
       30.44  1:04.03  1:38.62  2:13.14  2:46.83  3:21.13  3:55.31  4:29.05
  2 1-2 Brian Shelton            CU                        NT    4:32.96    4  
       31.21  1:04.59  1:38.66  2:13.38  2:48.19  3:22.75  3:57.64  4:32.96
  3 1-3 Mike Radloff             SU-MD                     NT    4:37.54    3  
       31.64  1:05.95  1:41.07  2:16.48  2:51.99  3:27.90  4:03.19  4:37.54
  4 1-4 Kevin Cravedi            CU                        NT    4:37.73    2  
       32.13  1:06.87  1:42.97  2:19.95  2:56.76  3:33.52  4:07.72  4:37.73
  5 1-5 Eddie Rubenstein         SU-MD                     NT    4:42.60    1  
       31.80  1:06.92  1:42.57  2:19.14  2:55.48  3:31.93  4:07.93  4:42.60
  6 1-6 Sean Snee                SU-MD                     NT    4:47.09  
       31.14  1:06.67  1:43.27  2:20.49  2:57.48  3:34.25  4:10.77  4:47.09
 
Event 19  Women 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Lisa Brooks              CU                        NT    1:17.74    9  
       36.90  1:17.74                                                      
  2 1-2 Katy Turner              SU-MD                     NT    1:20.66    4  
       37.89  1:20.66                                                      
  3 1-3 Katie Fitzenreiter       SU-MD                     NT    1:24.48    3  
       40.02  1:24.48                                                      
  4 1-4 Katherine Kelly          CU                        NT    1:25.10    2  
       40.20  1:25.10                                                      
  5 1-5 Caitlin Schettino        CU                        NT    1:25.52    1  
       40.48  1:25.52                                                      
  6 1-6 Kelly Closs              SU-MD                     NT    1:25.96  
       39.98  1:25.96                                                      
 
Event 20  Men 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 Mike Ferrari             SU-MD                     NT    1:11.38    9  
       33.73  1:11.38                                                      
  2 1-2 Luke Miller              CU                        NT    1:11.65    4  
       34.09  1:11.65                                                      
  3 1-3 Brian Shelton            CU                        NT    1:13.92    3  
       35.22  1:13.92                                                      
  4 1-4 Kyle Miller              SU-MD                     NT    1:14.67    2  
       34.94  1:14.67                                                      
  5 1-5 Brad Buckley             SU-MD                     NT    1:15.13    1  
       34.87  1:15.13                                                      
  6 1-6 Christopher Ryan         CU                        NT    1:23.13  
       38.14  1:23.13                                                      
 
Event 21  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'A'                       NT    1:59.35   11  
     1) Jenna Petrella                  2) Laura Kordzikowski             
     3) Katie Fitzenreiter              4) Raienne South                  
       29.97    59.73  1:30.66  1:59.35                                    
  2 1-2 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    2:01.27    4  
     1) Helene Nicoletti                2) Anne Welsh                     
     3) Kellie Dunn                     4) Krystal Dole                   
       29.40  1:00.97  1:32.67  2:01.27                                    
  3 1-3 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'B'                       NT    2:02.14    2  
     1) Robin Stone                     2) Katie Stamm                    
     3) Allie Ziegler                   4) Katie Leffner                  
       29.80  1:01.02  1:31.49  2:02.14                                    
  4 1-4 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY  'A'                           NT    2:02.26  
     1) Mary Connelly                   2) Katie Blemmings                
     3) Nicole Vitrone                  4) Brenna Foust                   
       29.30    58.70  1:31.65  2:02.26                                    
  5 1-5 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'C'                       NT   x2:05.19  
     1) Katie Thompson                  2) Amanda Garcia                  
     3) Jenelle Irwin                   4) Laura Dignan                   
       31.38  1:02.39  1:32.89  2:05.19                                    
 
Event 22  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 1-1 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'B'                       NT    1:45.68   11  
     1) Steve Eyler                     2) Kyle Miller                    
     3) Mike Radloff                    4) Ian Branigan                   
       26.23    52.80  1:19.79  1:45.68                                    
  2 1-2 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY  'A'                           NT    1:48.60    4  
     1) Brendan Reilly                  2) Stephen Johnson                
     3) Stephen Henderson               4) Sean Murphy                    
       29.90    55.80  1:22.79  1:48.60                                    
  3 1-3 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY  'B'                           NT    1:54.58    2  
     1) John Caldwell                   2) Alex Robbins                   
     3) Chris Cummings                  4) Sean Connelly                  
       27.76    56.09  1:25.90  1:54.58                                    
  4 1-4 SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'C'                       NT    1:54.83  
     1) Ryan Forbes                     2) Kevin Lonergan                 
     3) Sean Snee                       4) Nick McClaeb                   
       28.37    56.80  1:25.46  1:54.83                                    
 -- 1- SALISBURY UNIVERSITY-MD  'A'                        NT         DQ  
     1) Chris Smith                     2) Tim Metcalf                    
     3) Brad Buckley                    4) John Lorman                    
 
Event 23  Mixed 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Mike Ferrari              SU-MD                     NT   X1:00.34  
       27.27  1:00.34                                                      
 -- 1- Eddie Rubenstein          SU-MD                     NT   X1:01.12  
       28.69  1:01.12                                                      
 -- 1- Nick McClaeb              SU-MD                     NT   X1:32.59  
       42.32  1:32.59                                                      
 
Event 24  Mixed 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- 1- John Lorman               SU-MD                     NT   X2:11.09  
       30.35  1:03.91  1:38.13  2:11.09                                    
 -- 1- Andrew Peterson           SU-MD                     NT   X2:22.53  
       30.87  1:07.15  1:45.60  2:22.53                                    
 -- 1- Jamie Overholt            SU-MD                     NT   X2:31.24  
       30.47  1:08.80  1:55.20  2:31.24                                    
 -- 1- Mike Radloff              SU-MD                     NT   X2:46.53  
       34.75  1:14.92  2:00.15  2:46.53                                    
 -- 1- Chris Smith               SU-MD                     NT   X2:52.65  
       37.88  1:21.97  2:08.23  2:52.65                                    
 
Event 25  Mixed 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- 1- Kyle Miller               SU-MD                     NT     X27.21  
       27.21    27.21                                                      
 -- 1- Tim DiFatta               SU-MD                     NT     X30.10  
       30.10    30.10                                                      
 -- 1- Mike Ferrari              SU-MD                     NT   X1:13.37  
       35.67  1:13.37                                                      
 -- 1- Ian Branigan              SU-MD                     NT   X1:14.28  
       35.91  1:14.28                                                      
 -- 1- Nick McClaeb              SU-MD                     NT   X1:36.47  
       46.68  1:36.47                                                      

View: Mobile | Desktop