Licensed to U.S. Merchant Marine Academy
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/14/2010 07:49 PM
               LANDMARK CONFERENCE MEET - 2/12/2010 to 2/14/2010               
                  www.besmarttinc.com for meet info and more!                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       landm:   1:40.27   2/12/2010 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY, SUS  -             
                         H Keenan, C Savard, C Los, C Harris               
                1:34.73  NCAA
                1:38.12  NCAB
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      1:42.80    1:40.27         32  
     1) KEENAN, HAYLEY SR               2) SAVARD, CHRISTIE JR            
     3) LOS, CRISTINA SR                4) HARRIS, CATHERINE SR           
       26.01    24.52    25.61    24.13                                    
  2 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  1:46.48    1:41.95         26  
     1) REYES, BRITTANY JR              2) MEYER, VICTORIA FR             
     3) BEYER, MARGARET FR              4) GILLESPIE, CAROLYN SO          
       25.86    25.86    26.07    24.16                                    
  3 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA              1:47.54    1:44.31         24  
     1) BROOKS, LISA JR                 2) BUCKLEY, ROSE FR               
     3) CONNELLY, MARY KATE JR          4) NICOLETTI, HELENE SR           
       26.58    26.04    26.02    25.67                                    
  4 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             1:49.03    1:45.30         22  
     1) PHILLIPSON-WEINER, LINDSEY JR   2) ADINOLFI, VICTORIA SO          
     3) WEGMAN, ABIGAIL FR              4) HOGSTROM, BRITT SR             
       26.51    27.14    26.96    24.69                                    
  5 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                  1:52.81    1:46.73         20  
     1) SEEBODE, LAUREN FR              2) LAWSON, ERIKA FR               
     3) ROTH, CASEY FR                  4) MOORE, CASEY FR                
       26.83    26.96    27.30    25.64                                    
  6 DREW UNIVERSITY                             1:50.89    1:52.75         18  
     1) DAVIS, SELENA                   2) EGGERT, KATI                   
     3) FLYNN, BRIANNE                  4) QUINTANAR, SOFIA               
       26.82    26.29    29.90    29.74                                    
  7 JUNIATA COLLEGE                             1:53.73    1:57.49         14  
     1) FOSTER, LEANN                   2) BEATTY, EVAN SO                
     3) MILINICHIK, MARYSA SO           4) COOPER, LINDSAY JR             
       35.19    28.10    27.74    26.46                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       landm:   1:24.52   2/13/2009 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY, Merchant Marine
                         A Denning, P Milke, P Kaminski, B Pearson         
                1:21.56  NCAA
                1:24.14  NCAB
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                  1:29.29    1:25.90         32  
     1) MINOR, SEAN FR                  2) DENNING, ANDREW JR             
     3) EDLER, JORDAN FR                4) MILKE, PAVEL SR                
       21.55    21.57    21.55    21.23                                    
  2 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      1:32.26    1:27.53         26  
     1) KEARNEY, GRIFFIN FR             2) COLE, TAYLOR FR                
     3) KORMANIK, JEFF JR               4) SCHENO, JOE JR                 
       22.26    21.84    21.89    21.54                                    
  3 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  1:30.69    1:28.51         24  
     1) DEZII, MARC SO                  2) VIGNATI, PAUL SO               
     3) CHEC, THOMASZ SO                4) URBAN, ANDREW FR               
       22.34    21.59    22.77    21.81                                    
  4 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             1:32.76    1:32.13         22  
     1) MCFADDEN, BRENDAN               2) WONS, KEVIN FR                 
     3) MYLES, DEVIN SR                 4) LEONARD, CHARLES FR            
       22.93    23.10    23.65    22.45                                    
  5 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA              1:34.47    1:32.27         20  
     1) REILLY, BRENDAN SO              2) PLACE, BRENDAN FR              
     3) MCGEE, PAUL FR                  4) CRAVEDI, KEVIN SR              
       23.26    22.90    23.25    22.86                                    
  6 DREW UNIVERSITY                             1:37.78    1:34.14         18  
     1) BAKUN, WALTER                   2) FENIELLO, JOHN                 
     3) BOUDREAU, MATT                  4) BERSTLER, GRAHAM               
       23.86    22.56    24.62    23.10                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       landm:   5:08.00   2/12/2010 DEVIN LESSARD, SUS  -                      
                5:00.03  NCAA
                5:08.52  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LESSARD, DEVIN      FR SUS                  5:15.97    5:08.00 NCAB    16  
      28.80   30.68   30.89   31.14   31.28   31.47   31.57   31.53
      30.97   29.67                                                
  2 PHILLIPSON-WEINER,  JR GC                   5:23.33    5:21.45         13  
      29.62   31.85   31.91   32.26   32.48   32.31   32.49   32.88
      33.25   32.40                                                
  3 WIELAND, LAUREN     SR UOFS                 5:28.89    5:27.66         12  
      29.79   31.65   32.72   33.13   33.03   33.30   33.56   33.83
      33.87   32.78                                                
  4 DEHAVEN, MARY PAT   SR UOFS                 5:27.64    5:28.34         11  
      29.70   31.80   32.81   32.81   33.37   33.54   33.76   33.93
      33.83   32.79                                                
  5 SAMPSON, ALLISON    JR UOFS                 5:30.90    5:31.91         10  
      29.64   31.69   32.50   33.14   33.69   33.88   34.35   34.66
      34.44   33.92                                                
  6 LAWSON, ERIKA       FR MERCHANT MARINES     5:30.10    5:33.14          9  
      29.12   32.01   32.60   33.23   33.99   34.34   34.63   34.92
      34.61   33.69                                                
B - Final
  7 HANSEN, GRETCHEN    SO SUS                  5:32.95    5:30.86          7  
      30.20   32.67   33.31   33.60   33.89   33.82   34.21   33.82
      33.24   32.10                                                
  8 LOGAN, COLLEEN      FR UOFS                 5:32.05    5:31.51          5  
      29.95   32.54   33.21   33.68   33.83   34.09   34.01   33.94
      33.79   32.47                                                
  9 MCGOWAN, JILLIAN    SO UOFS                 5:39.26    5:34.32          4  
      30.36   32.33   32.99   33.11   33.33   33.36   34.32   34.78
      35.50   34.24                                                
 10 SEEBODE, LAUREN     FR MERCHANT MARINES     5:31.09    5:36.17          3  
      29.87   32.45   33.21   33.70   33.93   34.16   34.67   35.09
      34.94   34.15                                                
 11 SILVESTRI, AILEEN   SR UOFS                 5:32.22    5:41.27          2  
      30.12   32.73   33.38   34.29   34.64   35.01   35.26   35.23
      35.62   34.99                                                
 12 FOUST, BRENNA       SO CUA                  5:46.65    5:47.74          1  
      30.24   33.40   34.66   35.53   35.81   35.57   35.73   36.01
      36.06   34.73                                                
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       landm:   5:08.00   2/12/2010 DEVIN LESSARD, SUS  -                      
                5:00.03  NCAA
                5:08.52  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LESSARD, DEVIN            FR SUS                  5:26.52    5:15.97        
      28.83   31.05   32.37   32.38   31.91   32.27   32.13   32.22
      31.86   30.95                                                
  2 PHILLIPSON-WEINER, LINDS  JR GC                   5:38.53    5:23.33        
      30.41   32.58   32.70   32.66   32.48   32.92   32.49   32.51
      32.56   32.02                                                
  3 DEHAVEN, MARY PAT         SR UOFS                 5:42.97    5:27.64        
      29.11   31.02   32.61   32.96   33.11   33.95   34.19   34.25
      33.55   32.89                                                
  4 WIELAND, LAUREN           SR UOFS                 5:31.56    5:28.89        
      29.65   31.82   33.14   33.17   33.21   32.93   33.33   33.69
      34.42   33.53                                                
  5 LAWSON, ERIKA             FR MERCHANT MARINES     5:48.24    5:30.10        
      29.83   32.46   33.46   33.61   33.44   33.58   33.19   33.42
      33.88   33.23                                                
  6 SAMPSON, ALLISON          JR UOFS                 5:37.32    5:30.90        
      29.59   31.99   32.76   33.25   33.73   33.87   33.96   34.33
      34.21   33.21                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 SEEBODE, LAUREN           FR MERCHANT MARINES     5:47.94    5:31.09        
      29.29   32.18   32.84   33.01   33.10   33.89   34.29   34.75
      34.65   33.09                                                
  8 LOGAN, COLLEEN            FR UOFS                 5:38.26    5:32.05        
      29.89   32.60   33.09   33.38   33.77   33.62   33.74   34.06
      34.44   33.46                                                
  9 SILVESTRI, AILEEN         SR UOFS                 5:41.28    5:32.22        
      29.80   31.88   32.87   33.26   33.65   33.95   34.44   35.09
      34.69   32.59                                                
 10 HANSEN, GRETCHEN          SO SUS                  5:47.68    5:32.95        
      30.25   32.46   33.27   34.21   34.57   34.61   34.36   33.98
      33.43   31.81                                                
 11 MCGOWAN, JILLIAN          SO UOFS                 5:47.86    5:39.26        
      30.10   32.42   32.94   33.55   33.95   34.43   35.21   35.63
      36.07   34.96                                                
 12 FOUST, BRENNA             SO CUA                  5:49.43    5:46.65        
      30.27   33.08   34.52   35.15   35.28   35.40   35.77   35.68
      36.16   35.34                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 SCHETTINO, CAITLIN        SR CUA                  5:49.90    5:46.79        
      32.49   34.32   34.58   34.99   34.90   34.92   35.26   35.44
      35.53   34.36                                                
 14 KINTZING, LAUREN          SR SUS                  6:02.06    5:47.28        
      31.11   34.28   34.89   35.16   35.57   35.53   35.63   35.38
      35.46   34.27                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 BEATTY, EVAN              SO JUNIATA              5:47.19    5:48.31        
      30.45   33.03   34.25   35.11   35.28   35.96   36.34   36.71
      36.25   34.93                                                
 16 NUNNARI, CATEY            FR SUS                  6:06.69    5:51.03        
      31.70   34.71   34.72   35.34   36.39   36.22   35.88   35.87
      35.65   34.55                                                
 17 ADINOLFI, VICTORIA        SO GC                   6:08.06    5:54.92        
      30.87   34.92   35.82   35.83   35.99   36.40   36.83   36.62
      36.63   35.01                                                
 18 LYON, RACHEL              FR GC                   6:22.63    5:55.29        
      31.79   35.61   35.87   36.58   36.46   36.34   36.34   36.31
      35.88   34.11                                                
 19 WELSH, ANNE               JR CUA                  6:11.67    5:56.90        
      30.53   34.42   35.48   35.97   36.57   36.94   37.09   37.45
      37.07   35.38                                                
 20 JOHNSON, KRISTEN          FR CUA                  5:49.08    5:57.40        
      30.63   34.39   34.77   35.11   36.58   37.24   37.50   37.54
      37.62   36.02                                                
 21 BLEMINGS, KATIE           SR CUA                  6:05.65    5:57.76        
      31.67   33.51   35.56   35.78   36.67   36.23   37.22   37.23
      37.13   36.76                                                
 22 BROWN, EMILY              FR CUA                  6:13.12    5:58.76        
      32.57   35.40   36.85   36.76   36.87   36.05   36.03   36.97
      36.92   34.34                                                
 22 EBBRECHT, LIZ             SO SUS                  6:12.42    5:58.76        
      31.69   35.29   35.77   36.66   36.69   37.13   37.32   36.95
      36.86   34.40                                                
 24 MCDONIE, MEGAN            FR SUS                  6:06.29    6:06.56        
      31.24   34.78   36.77   37.64   37.60   37.73   37.91   38.34
      38.15   36.40                                                
 25 FABRICO, HILLARY          SO GC                   6:24.42    6:08.03        
      33.02   35.65   37.31   36.99   37.15   37.60   37.72   38.27
      37.97   36.35                                                
 26 PROKSCHA, JASMINE            DREW                 6:12.59    6:08.89        
      32.89   35.91   36.66   36.94   37.61   38.11   37.64   37.93
      38.51   36.69                                                
 27 CALLAHAN, LAUREN          FR MERCHANT MARINES     6:20.49    6:14.40        
      29.25   34.12   36.37   37.13   38.65   39.15   40.13   40.14
      40.68   38.78                                                
 28 KRAYNAK, MARISSA             DREW                 6:23.75    6:19.02        
      32.55   36.48   38.15   39.08   40.04   40.13   40.12   39.14
      37.72   35.61                                                
 29 SPRIGGS, PAULA            JR MERCHANT MARINES     6:25.01    6:19.29        
      31.82   36.06   37.64   38.36   39.37   39.53   39.97   40.12
      39.45   36.97                                                
 -- SHARPE, ALI               SO UOFS                 5:52.55        SCR        
 -- GIMENEZ, PILAR            SR GC                   6:31.04        SCR        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       landm:   4:47.10   2/13/2009 ERIK JOHNSEN, Merchant Marines             
                4:31.64  NCAA
                4:38.98  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 COLE, TAYLOR        FR SUS                  4:50.42    4:50.17         16  
      25.39   28.18   29.36   29.83   29.89   30.26   29.87   29.97
      29.74   27.68                                                
  2 WYNOSKY, NATE       FR UOFS                 4:52.87    4:52.62         13  
      25.75   27.93   29.23   29.74   30.04   29.88   30.11   30.32
      30.12   29.50                                                
  3 ALBRECHT, JOHN      JR MERCHANT MARINES     5:00.85    4:53.22         12  
      26.52   28.57   29.18   29.44   29.93   30.00   30.01   30.03
      30.19   29.35                                                
  4 KEARNEY, GRIFFIN    FR SUS                  4:54.37    4:53.63         11  
      25.95   28.50   29.25   30.21   30.04   30.32   30.06   30.30
      29.99   29.01                                                
  5 WILLIAMS, KYLE      SO GC                   4:54.73    4:53.67         10  
      26.41   29.00   29.49   29.94   30.11   30.24   30.24   30.21
      30.11   27.92                                                
  6 SINDORF, JOSH          MERCHANT MARINES     4:56.66    4:54.66          9  
      25.68   28.49   29.44   29.81   30.38   30.64   30.26   30.46
      30.39   29.11                                                
B - Final
  7 HEILMAN, SCOTT      SR MERCHANT MARINES     5:01.37    4:54.93          7  
      26.16   29.19   29.55   29.75   29.51   30.24   29.83   30.84
      30.84   29.02                                                
  8 ROBICHAUD, JIM      SR SUS                  5:03.75    5:00.73          5  
      27.10   29.30   30.32   30.54   30.50   30.84   30.61   31.04
      30.53   29.95                                                
  9 KELLY, ANDREW       SO UOFS                 5:03.81    5:01.26          4  
      27.07   29.65   30.05   31.10   30.76   31.19   31.16   30.68
      30.46   29.14                                                
 10 CLIFFORD, JOE       SO UOFS                 5:05.56    5:01.37          3  
      26.44   29.10   30.13   31.10   31.06   31.35   31.84   31.06
      30.35   28.94                                                
 11 COSTELLO, JOSEPH    JR UOFS                 5:04.81    5:05.71          2  
      27.09   29.40   29.90   30.63   30.98   31.41   31.51   32.00
      32.13   30.66                                                
 12 CRAVEDI, KEVIN      SR CUA                  5:11.35    5:06.51          1  
      27.24   30.17   30.89   31.64   31.85   32.03   31.70   31.61
      30.84   28.54                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       landm:   4:47.10   2/13/2009 ERIK JOHNSEN, Merchant Marines             
                4:31.64  NCAA
                4:38.98  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 COLE, TAYLOR              FR SUS                  5:02.76    4:50.42        
      24.91   27.94   29.08   29.60   30.10   30.18   29.89   29.99
      30.02   28.71                                                
  2 WYNOSKY, NATE             FR UOFS                 5:07.68    4:52.87        
      25.84   27.44   28.78   29.67   29.86   30.23   30.40   30.23
      30.38   30.04                                                
  3 KEARNEY, GRIFFIN          FR SUS                  5:04.94    4:54.37        
      25.77   28.61   29.68   29.89   29.85   29.83   30.14   30.59
      30.30   29.71                                                
  4 WILLIAMS, KYLE            SO GC                   5:27.80    4:54.73        
      26.57   29.00   29.32   29.67   30.13   30.22   30.58   30.68
      29.93   28.63                                                
  5 SINDORF, JOSH                MERCHANT MARINES     5:04.66    4:56.66        
      25.69   28.49   29.36   29.95   30.40   31.03   30.50   30.55
      31.12   29.57                                                
  6 ALBRECHT, JOHN            JR MERCHANT MARINES     5:12.51    5:00.85        
      25.79   27.98   28.41   29.34   30.30   31.02   31.37   31.90
      32.41   32.33                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 HEILMAN, SCOTT            SR MERCHANT MARINES     5:20.76    5:01.37        
      25.09   28.02   28.89   29.59   29.99   31.31   32.21   32.17
      32.80   31.30                                                
  8 ROBICHAUD, JIM            SR SUS                  5:18.74    5:03.75        
      26.55   28.72   29.80   30.14   30.23   30.35   30.67   31.97
      32.76   32.56                                                
  9 KELLY, ANDREW             SO UOFS                 5:21.02    5:03.81        
      27.42   30.38   30.78   30.88   30.96   31.18   31.15   31.03
      30.84   29.19                                                
 10 COSTELLO, JOSEPH          JR UOFS                 5:18.08    5:04.81        
      27.31   29.32   30.07   30.43   30.60   31.21   31.32   31.81
      31.82   30.92                                                
 11 CLIFFORD, JOE             SO UOFS                 5:14.79    5:05.56        
      26.52   29.58   30.19   30.94   30.98   31.14   31.87   31.76
      31.68   30.90                                                
 12 CRAVEDI, KEVIN            SR CUA                  5:14.91    5:11.35        
      26.52   29.43   30.75   31.25   31.55   32.21   32.41   32.66
      32.51   32.06                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 HONRATH, ROB              SO UOFS                 5:33.58    5:18.51        
      28.23   30.74   31.71   32.27   31.97   33.04   33.00   33.44
      32.48   31.63                                                
 14 ROBBINS, ALEX             SO CUA                  5:33.93    5:25.15        
      27.66   30.47   32.75   33.50   34.07   33.84   33.68   33.78
      33.50   31.90                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 GERVAIS, CHRIS            FR CUA                  5:34.41    5:31.22        
      28.82   32.44   33.63   34.04   33.43   34.15   34.11   34.14
      34.04   32.42                                                
 16 FABRICANT, JEROEN            DREW                 5:27.66    5:31.53        
      27.48   30.62   32.20   33.43   34.63   34.87   34.47   35.39
      35.46   32.98                                                
 17 BERUBE, DAMIEN               DREW                 6:07.88    5:42.98        
      27.86   30.57   33.03   34.85   35.77   35.90   36.09   36.67
      36.90   35.34                                                
 18 GAETA, JORDAN             JR GC                   6:07.54    5:49.76        
      30.19   33.42   34.74   35.30   35.40   35.96   36.74   36.68
      36.61   34.72                                                
 -- STAFFORD, CHRIS           SR MERCHANT MARINES     5:49.03   X5:24.30        
      27.41   30.95   32.06   33.26   33.56   33.49   33.36   33.95
      33.82   32.44                                                
 -- ENOMOTO, ADDISON          SO SUS                  6:54.77        SCR        
 -- SCOTT, CHRIS              FR MERCHANT MARINES     5:08.21        SCR        
 -- MAYS, TREVOR              SO MERCHANT MARINES     4:47.91        SCR        
 -- VITA, FRANK               SO MERCHANT MARINES     4:48.10        SCR        
 -- TRUJILLO, GALO            SR SUS                  5:30.31        SCR        
 -- COLE, ANDREW              SR SUS                  5:18.45        SCR        
 -- DEZII, MARC               SO UOFS                 5:06.45        SCR        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       landm:   2:10.22   2/12/2010 CHRISTIE SAVARD, SUS  -                    
                2:05.81  NCAA
                2:10.78  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 SAVARD, CHRISTIE    JR SUS                  2:11.64    2:10.22 NCAB    16  
      27.76   31.57   40.22   30.67                                
  2 REYES, BRITTANY     JR UOFS                 2:17.83    2:17.66         13  
      28.34   35.29   41.89   32.14                                
  3 GERNERT, ABBY       FR SUS                  2:21.33    2:18.97         12  
      30.10   34.96   41.90   32.01                                
  4 BROOKS, LISA        JR CUA                  2:19.06    2:19.46         11  
      29.52   36.78   38.79   34.37                                
  5 LOS, CRISTINA       SR SUS                  2:21.27    2:20.45         10  
      31.17   40.00   38.45   30.83                                
  6 JOYCE, LAURA        JR UOFS                 2:22.08    2:22.43          9  
      32.30   35.52   40.43   34.18                                
B - Final
  7 SNYDER, LAUREN      FR UOFS                 2:22.55    2:21.23          7  
      30.67   37.09   40.79   32.68                                
  8 FITZMAURICE, JENNY  FR UOFS                 2:22.94    2:21.72          5  
      31.81   37.25   38.71   33.95                                
  9 LEONARD, AMIE       JR UOFS                 2:22.46    2:22.12          4  
      30.82   37.73   39.32   34.25                                
 10 REBECHI, MELANIE    FR CUA                  2:23.17    2:22.54          3  
      30.69   36.54   42.14   33.17                                
 11 SCOBEE, CHLOE       FR UOFS                 2:25.69    2:24.19          2  
      32.42   36.05   42.83   32.89                                
 12 MALONEY, KIMBERLY   JR UOFS                 2:25.28    2:25.73          1  
      31.68   37.82   42.45   33.78                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       landm:   2:10.22   2/12/2010 CHRISTIE SAVARD, SUS  -                    
                2:05.81  NCAA
                2:10.78  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 SAVARD, CHRISTIE          JR SUS                  2:11.65    2:11.64        
      27.83   31.52   41.12   31.17                                
  2 REYES, BRITTANY           JR UOFS                 2:23.97    2:17.83        
      28.09   34.76   42.08   32.90                                
  3 BROOKS, LISA              JR CUA                  2:19.22    2:19.06        
      29.83   36.60   38.74   33.89                                
  4 LOS, CRISTINA             SR SUS                  2:28.31    2:21.27        
      31.77   40.10   38.65   30.75                                
  5 GERNERT, ABBY             FR SUS                  2:27.89    2:21.33        
      30.62   35.80   42.28   32.63                                
  6 JOYCE, LAURA              JR UOFS                 2:22.31    2:22.08        
      32.68   34.95   40.36   34.09                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 LEONARD, AMIE             JR UOFS                 2:31.65    2:22.46        
      31.09   38.13   39.69   33.55                                
  8 SNYDER, LAUREN            FR UOFS                 2:24.01    2:22.55        
      30.61   37.69   40.43   33.82                                
  9 FITZMAURICE, JENNY        FR UOFS                 2:29.90    2:22.94        
      31.60   37.83   38.63   34.88                                
 10 REBECHI, MELANIE          FR CUA                  2:25.70    2:23.17        
      30.00   36.44   42.46   34.27                                
 11 MALONEY, KIMBERLY         JR UOFS                 2:29.32    2:25.28        
      31.22   37.95   42.28   33.83                                
 12 SCOBEE, CHLOE             FR UOFS                 2:27.81    2:25.69        
      32.30   36.80   42.44   34.15                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 DAVIS, SELENA                DREW                 2:28.74    2:31.27        
      30.40   35.26   47.97   37.64                                
 14 BARON, MARA               SR GC                   2:34.98    2:32.74        
      31.54   41.25   45.19   34.76                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 QUINTANAR, SOFIA             DREW                 2:35.77    2:35.82        
      33.08   39.12   46.65   36.97                                
 16 PETERSON, ELIZABETH       JR MERCHANT MARINES     2:53.35    2:41.91        
      32.86   41.48   48.17   39.40                                
 -- MCARDLE, BRIANNA          JR UOFS                 2:31.50   X2:31.98        
      31.32   38.83   44.77   37.06                                
 -- EGGERT, KATI                 DREW                 2:24.40        SCR        
 -- HASSE, EMILY              JR GC                   2:35.46        SCR        
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       landm:   1:57.64   2/13/2009 NICK CHESTER, Merchant Marines             
                1:51.98  NCAA
                1:55.19  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LEE, CHADD          FR SUS                  2:01.51    1:57.76         16  
      25.19   30.20   33.97   28.40                                
  2 MURPHY, JOHN        SR MERCHANT MARINES     2:00.52    2:00.94         13  
      25.59   29.65   36.69   29.01                                
  3 STRANDE, JAMES      SO SUS                  2:01.48    2:01.04         12  
      25.65   30.17   36.15   29.07                                
  4 SULLIVAN, COLIN     JR SUS                  2:02.52    2:01.63         11  
      26.23   31.77   33.12   30.51                                
  5 HOVEY, DAVID        SO UOFS                 2:02.34    2:01.92         10  
      25.71   32.00   35.24   28.97                                
  6 KRELL, BLAKE        FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:02.13    2:04.36          9  
      26.25   31.17   37.44   29.50                                
B - Final
  7 CHESTER, NICK       JR MERCHANT MARINES     2:03.65    2:02.24          7  
      26.21   30.99   35.99   29.05                                
  8 MARTINET, JOE       SR MERCHANT MARINES     2:04.63    2:05.30          5  
      27.01   30.05   38.91   29.33                                
  9 SEEBODE, ANDREW     JR MERCHANT MARINES     2:05.00    2:05.62          4  
      27.02   33.54   35.49   29.57                                
 10 TIERNEY, CHRISTIAN  FR UOFS                 2:07.52    2:05.75          3  
      27.15   31.20   38.20   29.20                                
 11 MCGEE, PAUL         FR CUA                  2:10.19    2:08.03          2  
      26.81   31.40   38.99   30.83                                
 12 HOSKO, MATT         SR UOFS                 2:10.15    2:11.15          1  
      26.44   34.67   38.11   31.93                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       landm:   1:57.64   2/13/2009 NICK CHESTER, Merchant Marines             
                1:51.98  NCAA
                1:55.19  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MURPHY, JOHN              SR MERCHANT MARINES     2:05.79    2:00.52        
      26.00   30.04   35.50   28.98                                
  2 STRANDE, JAMES            SO SUS                  2:02.10    2:01.48        
      25.23   30.21   36.04   30.00                                
  3 LEE, CHADD                FR SUS                  2:00.79    2:01.51        
      25.35   30.82   36.20   29.14                                
  4 KRELL, BLAKE              FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:12.23    2:02.13        
      25.55   29.79   37.27   29.52                                
  5 HOVEY, DAVID              SO UOFS                 2:06.04    2:02.34        
      25.77   32.08   34.88   29.61                                
  6 SULLIVAN, COLIN           JR SUS                  2:07.48    2:02.52        
      26.48   32.25   33.62   30.17                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 CHESTER, NICK             JR MERCHANT MARINES     2:03.05    2:03.65        
      26.40   30.89   36.41   29.95                                
  8 MARTINET, JOE             SR MERCHANT MARINES     2:09.22    2:04.63        
      26.57   30.53   38.51   29.02                                
  9 SEEBODE, ANDREW           JR MERCHANT MARINES     2:12.30    2:05.00        
      26.53   33.18   34.98   30.31                                
 10 TIERNEY, CHRISTIAN        FR UOFS                 2:11.36    2:07.52        
      26.93   30.68   39.03   30.88                                
 11 HOSKO, MATT               SR UOFS                 2:11.10    2:10.15        
      26.31   33.56   37.98   32.30                                
 12 MCGEE, PAUL               FR CUA                  2:15.49    2:10.19        
      26.77   31.16   40.55   31.71                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 LAMB, SHAWN               JR UOFS                 2:14.10    2:10.22        
      26.96   32.04   39.82   31.40                                
 14 RODIER, TOM               JR UOFS                 2:17.77    2:13.83        
      28.44   34.84   38.50   32.05                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 AMBROSIO, MIKE            SR GC                   2:20.44    2:14.12        
      27.29   36.72   37.59   32.52                                
 16 LOFSTEDT, JOSEPH          FR UOFS                 2:17.50    2:14.57        
      27.44   34.45   39.16   33.52                                
 17 MILLER, LUKE              JR CUA                  2:21.20    2:21.19        
      31.24   38.59   37.08   34.28                                
 18 GROSSMAN, JACOB              DREW                 2:54.57    2:46.31        
      35.51   43.73   45.45   41.62                                
 -- FRANCO, MAX               SO MERCHANT MARINES     2:17.81   X2:10.37        
      26.36   34.30   38.68   31.03                                
 -- BAUM, STEVE               JR GC                   2:20.83         DQ        
      27.13   34.70   40.11   32.66                                
 -- BAKUN, WALTER                DREW                 2:14.06        SCR        
 -- FABRICANT, JEROEN            DREW                 2:18.36        SCR        
 -- NICOLOSI, STEVEN          FR UOFS                 2:07.24        SCR        
 -- MANN, NICHOLAS            FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:01.67        SCR        
 -- CRAVEDI, KEVIN            SR CUA                  2:11.84        SCR        
 -- WILLIAMS, KYLE            SO GC                   2:10.96        SCR        
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       landm:   24.73   2/12/2010 CATHERINE HARRIS, SUS  -                     
                23.71  NCAA
                24.41  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 HARRIS, CATHERINE   SR SUS                    24.85      24.73         16  
  2 GILLESPIE, CAROLYN  SO UOFS                   25.05      24.84         13  
  3 HOGSTROM, BRITT     SR GC                     24.95      24.85         12  
  4 EGGERT, KATI           DREW                   25.47      25.61         11  
  5 NICOLETTI, HELENE   SR CUA                    26.42      26.48         10  
  6 CONNELLY, MARY KAT  JR CUA                    26.37      26.65          9  
B - Final
  7 PLATT, JAMIE        FR SUS                    26.60      26.34          7  
  8 MOORE, CASEY        FR MERCHANT MARINES       26.51      26.50          4.5
  8 BUCKLEY, ROSE       FR CUA                    26.67      26.50          4.5
 10 MEYER, VICTORIA     FR UOFS                   26.64      26.52          3  
 11 COOPER, LINDSAY     JR JUNIATA                26.74      26.53          2  
 12 BEYER, MARGARET     FR UOFS                   26.81      27.09          1  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       landm:   24.73   2/12/2010 CATHERINE HARRIS, SUS  -                     
                23.71  NCAA
                24.41  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 HARRIS, CATHERINE         SR SUS                    25.46      24.85        
  2 HOGSTROM, BRITT           SR GC                     25.67      24.95        
  3 GILLESPIE, CAROLYN        SO UOFS                   25.44      25.05        
  4 EGGERT, KATI                 DREW                   26.16      25.47        
  5 CONNELLY, MARY KATE       JR CUA                    27.00      26.37        
  6 NICOLETTI, HELENE         SR CUA                    26.84      26.42        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 MOORE, CASEY              FR MERCHANT MARINES       26.74      26.51        
  8 PLATT, JAMIE              FR SUS                    27.25      26.60        
  9 MEYER, VICTORIA           FR UOFS                   27.00      26.64        
 10 BUCKLEY, ROSE             FR CUA                    26.91      26.67        
 11 COOPER, LINDSAY           JR JUNIATA                26.71      26.74        
 12 BEYER, MARGARET           FR UOFS                   27.55      26.81        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 GORGE, CHRISTINE          SO UOFS                   27.66      26.86        
 14 JANKIEWICZ, LINDSEY       JR SUS                    28.14      26.93        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 GUNN, KRISTEN             FR CUA                    27.44      27.31        
 16 WEGMAN, ABIGAIL           FR GC                     27.97      27.49        
 17 MILINICHIK, MARYSA        SO JUNIATA                28.58      27.62        
 18 BERRY, RACHEL             FR CUA                    28.53      27.75        
 19 ROTH, CASEY               FR MERCHANT MARINES       28.67      28.00        
 20 GABBARD, HILLARY          SO CUA                    28.63      28.27        
 21 CALLAHAN, CHRISTINE       FR CUA                    28.91      28.31        
 22 HOLM, URSULA              FR MERCHANT MARINES       31.02      29.11        
 23 ROSSI, LAURA              SR GC                     30.93      29.46        
 24 VITRONE, NICOLE           SO CUA                    29.73      29.51        
 25 GIMENEZ, PILAR            SR GC                     29.96      29.66        
 26 FLYNN, BRIANNE               DREW                   31.07      29.89        
 27 RATTAN, LAUREN            SO MERCHANT MARINES       30.78      29.95        
 28 ROBERTS, KAILEY           FR SUS                    32.76      32.14        
 -- MCARDLE, BRIANNA          JR UOFS                   27.98     X27.64        
 -- SERGEANT, SUSIE           SR GC                     34.45         NS        
 -- LYON, RACHEL              FR GC                     30.23        SCR        
 -- SEEBODE, LAUREN           FR MERCHANT MARINES       27.06        SCR        
 -- DAVIS, SELENA                DREW                   27.55        SCR        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       landm:   21.21   2/13/2009 ANDREW DENNING, Merchant Marines             
                20.52  NCAA
                21.17  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 MINOR, SEAN         FR MERCHANT MARINES       21.45      21.56         16  
  2 DENNING, ANDREW     JR MERCHANT MARINES       21.67      21.90         13  
  3 PEARSON, BRAD       JR MERCHANT MARINES       22.09      22.05         12  
  4 EDLER, JORDAN       FR MERCHANT MARINES       21.98      22.06         11  
  5 SHALAMANOV, GEORGI  SO GC                     22.17      22.09         10  
  6 MILKE, PAVEL        SR MERCHANT MARINES       22.16      22.22          9  
B - Final
  7 ROONEY, CHARLES     SR GC                     22.46      22.32          7  
  8 KAMINSKI, PETER     JR MERCHANT MARINES       22.22      22.33          5  
  9 VIGNATI, PAUL       SO UOFS                   22.26      22.34          4  
 10 URBAN, ANDREW       FR UOFS                   22.29      22.40          3  
 11 SCHENO, JOE         JR SUS                    22.66      22.48          2  
 12 KORMANIK, JEFF      JR SUS                    22.56      22.83          1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       landm:   21.21   2/13/2009 ANDREW DENNING, Merchant Marines             
                20.52  NCAA
                21.17  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MINOR, SEAN               FR MERCHANT MARINES       22.04      21.45        
  2 DENNING, ANDREW           JR MERCHANT MARINES       22.55      21.67        
  3 EDLER, JORDAN             FR MERCHANT MARINES       22.22      21.98        
  4 PEARSON, BRAD             JR MERCHANT MARINES       22.77      22.09        
  5 MILKE, PAVEL              SR MERCHANT MARINES       22.42      22.16        
  6 SHALAMANOV, GEORGI        SO GC                     22.47      22.17        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 KAMINSKI, PETER           JR MERCHANT MARINES       23.33      22.22        
  8 VIGNATI, PAUL             SO UOFS                   22.56      22.26        
  9 URBAN, ANDREW             FR UOFS                   22.64      22.29        
 10 ROONEY, CHARLES           SR GC                     22.67      22.46        
 11 KORMANIK, JEFF            JR SUS                    24.22      22.56        
 12 SCHENO, JOE               JR SUS                    23.35      22.66        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 LEONARD, CHARLES          FR GC                     26.11      22.78        
 14 MCFADDEN, BRENDAN            GC                     24.04      22.85        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 CHEC, THOMASZ             SO UOFS                   23.50      22.87        
 16 WOODS, KEVIN              FR MERCHANT MARINES       23.42      22.92        
 17 BOGAR, LARS               FR SUS                    23.59      22.94        
 18 FENIELLO, JOHN               DREW                   24.40      23.20        
 19 REILLY, BRENDAN           SO CUA                    23.35      23.24        
 20 PLACE, BRENDAN            FR CUA                    23.47      23.26        
 21 RIES, ROBERT              FR SUS                    23.62      23.51        
 22 BERSTLER, GRAHAM             DREW                   23.91      23.70        
 23 WONS, KEVIN               FR GC                     24.69      23.74        
 24 GOBER, PAUL               FR MERCHANT MARINES       25.42      23.84        
 25 WATTS, BRYAN              JR SUS                    25.18      23.88        
 26 BAKUN, WALTER                DREW                   24.17      24.07        
 27 RUBINO, ZACH              SO UOFS                   24.40      24.09        
 28 MYLES, DEVIN              SR GC                     24.32      24.14        
 29 DONATO, DEREK             FR UOFS                   24.07      24.50        
 30 RYAN, CHRIS               SO CUA                    25.54      24.72        
 31 CONWAY, WILL              SR SUS                    25.25      24.79        
 32 BRAUNSTEIN, ALEX             DREW                   25.09      25.15        
 33 BOUDREAU, MATT               DREW                   26.18      25.24        
 34 ENOMOTO, ADDISON          SO SUS                    27.51      26.10        
 35 TORRES, ANDREW               DREW                   30.19      31.44        
 -- O'CONNOR, JAMES           SO MERCHANT MARINES       25.51     X23.42        
 -- RUSSO, JEFF               JR UOFS                   24.43     X24.38        
 -- DEZII, MARC               SO UOFS                   22.98        SCR        
 -- GROSSMAN, JACOB              DREW                   31.22        SCR        
 -- PEARSON, SCOTT            SR MERCHANT MARINES       22.75        SCR        
 
Event 9  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
       landm:   349.65   2/15/2008 JACQUELYN PETERSON, Merchant Marines        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 SCHMIDT, KATHRYN       MERCHANT MARINES      244.10     251.95         16  
 
Event 9  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
       landm:   349.65   2/15/2008 JACQUELYN PETERSON, Merchant Marines        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 SCHMIDT, KATHRYN             MERCHANT MARINES      145.50     244.10        
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
       landm:   543.45   2/12/2010 NICK HALBACH, Merchant Marines              
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 HALBACH, NICK       JR MERCHANT MARINES      537.25     543.45         16  
  2 CARBONETTO, NICK       MERCHANT MARINES      309.40     321.70         13  
  3 BISHOP, THOMAS      FR MERCHANT MARINES      241.60     271.75         12  
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
       landm:   543.45   2/12/2010 NICK HALBACH, Merchant Marines              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 HALBACH, NICK             JR MERCHANT MARINES      344.18     537.25        
  2 CARBONETTO, NICK             MERCHANT MARINES      209.55     309.40        
  3 BISHOP, THOMAS            FR MERCHANT MARINES      192.15     241.60        
 -- DIAZ, JOHN                   MERCHANT MARINES      110.25        SCR        
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       landm:   4:03.97   2/12/2010 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY, SUS  -             
                         C Savard, C Los, D Lessard, C Harris              
                3:50.25  NCAA
                3:59.83  NCAB
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      4:11.08    4:03.97         32  
     1) SAVARD, CHRISTIE JR             2) LOS, CRISTINA SR               
     3) LESSARD, DEVIN FR               4) HARRIS, CATHERINE SR           
       29.68  1:00.06    33.29  1:10.60    27.11    58.78    25.95    54.53
  2 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  4:11.98    4:05.31         26  
     1) GORGE, CHRISTINE SO             2) LEONARD, AMIE JR               
     3) REYES, BRITTANY JR              4) GILLESPIE, CAROLYN SO          
       30.93  1:03.49    31.21  1:07.72    27.80  1:00.62    24.83    53.48
  3 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA              4:16.20    4:09.58         24  
     1) GUNN, KRISTEN FR                2) BROOKS, LISA JR                
     3) BERRY, RACHEL FR                4) BUCKLEY, ROSE FR               
       30.63  1:04.56    16.08  1:06.93    27.88  1:01.55    26.26    56.54
  4 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             4:30.00    4:21.45         22  
     1) PHILLIPSON-WEINER, LINDSEY JR   2) HASSE, EMILY JR                
     3) ADINOLFI, VICTORIA SO           4) HOGSTROM, BRITT SR             
       32.27  1:05.97    36.38  1:16.89    29.32  1:04.00    25.97    54.59
  5 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                  4:45.29    4:26.20         20  
     1) SEEBODE, LAUREN FR              2) MOORE, CASEY FR                
     3) LAWSON, ERIKA FR                4) ROTH, CASEY FR                 
       34.15  1:10.53    32.68  1:11.86    29.39  1:03.15    28.18  1:00.66
  6 DREW UNIVERSITY                             4:48.06    4:33.30         18  
     1) DAVIS, SELENA                   2) PROKSCHA, JASMINE              
     3) EGGERT, KATI                    4) QUINTANAR, SOFIA               
       30.92  1:03.79    37.49  1:18.50    30.47  1:05.45    30.28  1:05.56
 -- JUNIATA COLLEGE                             4:48.91        SCR        
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       landm:   3:28.18   2/13/2009 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY, Merchant Marine
                         J Murphy, P Kaminski, E Johnsen, P Milke          
                3:20.93  NCAA
                3:28.78  NCAB
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                  3:40.38    3:31.51         32  
     1) MURPHY, JOHN SR                 2) PEARSON, SCOTT SR              
     3) EDLER, JORDAN FR                4) MINOR, SEAN FR                 
       25.73    52.97    26.81    59.62    24.14    52.26    22.14    46.66
  2 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      3:40.34    3:35.78         26  
     1) STRANDE, JAMES SO               2) SULLIVAN, COLIN JR             
     3) LEE, CHADD FR                   4) KEARNEY, GRIFFIN FR            
       27.00    56.04    26.48    58.13    24.55    53.40    22.66    48.21
  3 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             3:48.31    3:37.82         24  
     1) WILLIAMS, KYLE SO               2) SHALAMANOV, GEORGI SO          
     3) LEONARD, CHARLES FR             4) ROONEY, CHARLES SR             
       27.21    55.07    27.95  1:00.16    24.71    54.29    22.81    48.30
  4 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  3:44.14    3:38.70         22  
     1) TIERNEY, CHRISTIAN FR           2) HOVEY, DAVID SO                
     3) KELLY, ANDREW SO                4) DEZII, MARC SO                 
       27.84    56.82    28.10  1:00.84    24.17    52.49    22.63    48.55
  5 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA              3:52.60    3:49.47         20  
     1) MCGEE, PAUL FR                  2) MILLER, LUKE JR                
     3) CRAVEDI, KEVIN SR               4) REILLY, BRENDAN SO             
       27.90    57.82    29.72  1:06.48    24.66    54.89    23.67    50.28
  6 DREW UNIVERSITY                             4:20.45    4:05.06         18  
     1) BAKUN, WALTER                   2) GROSSMAN, JACOB                
     3) BERSTLER, GRAHAM                4) FENIELLO, JOHN                 
       27.77    58.77    35.84  1:19.04    25.34    56.30    24.00    50.95
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       landm:   1:51.01   2/13/2010 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON, UOFS           
                         C Gorge, A Leonard, B Reyes, C Gillespie          
                1:45.62  NCAA
                1:49.27  NCAB
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  1:54.43    1:51.01         32  
     1) GORGE, CHRISTINE SO             2) LEONARD, AMIE JR               
     3) REYES, BRITTANY JR              4) GILLESPIE, CAROLYN SO          
       29.21    31.39    26.26    24.15                                    
  2 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      1:54.38    1:51.93         26  
     1) JANKIEWICZ, LINDSEY JR          2) LOS, CRISTINA SR               
     3) LESSARD, DEVIN FR               4) KEENAN, HAYLEY SR              
       28.51    31.69    26.69    25.04                                    
  3 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA              1:57.00    1:54.14         24  
     1) GUNN, KRISTEN FR                2) BROOKS, LISA JR                
     3) BERRY, RACHEL FR                4) NICOLETTI, HELENE SR           
       30.14    30.42    28.04    25.54                                    
  4 DREW UNIVERSITY                             2:03.16    2:03.17         22  
     1) DAVIS, SELENA                   2) PROKSCHA, JASMINE              
     3) EGGERT, KATI                    4) FLYNN, BRIANNE                 
       29.72    35.91    28.02    29.52                                    
  5 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                  2:04.55    2:08.92         20  
     1) HOLM, URSULA FR                 2) RATTAN, LAUREN SO              
     3) PETERSON, ELIZABETH JR          4) CALLAHAN, LAUREN FR            
       35.24    40.34    25.52    27.82                                    
  6 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             2:02.37    2:09.75         18  
     1) ROSSI, LAURA SR                 2) HASSE, EMILY JR                
     3) BARON, MARA SR                  4) WEGMAN, ABIGAIL FR             
       35.16    37.85    29.57    27.17                                    
  7 JUNIATA COLLEGE                             2:09.39    2:14.95         14  
     1) MILINICHIK, MARYSA SO           2) COOPER, LINDSAY JR             
     3) BEATTY, EVAN SO                 4) FOSTER, LEANN                  
       32.16    33.85    33.76    35.18                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       landm:   1:34.55   2/14/2009 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY, Merchant Marine
                         J Murphy, P Kaminski, E Johnsen, A Denning        
                1:31.45  NCAA
                1:34.52  NCAB
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                  1:37.80    1:35.50         32  
     1) MURPHY, JOHN SR                 2) KAMINSKI, PETER JR             
     3) MILKE, PAVEL SR                 4) MINOR, SEAN FR                 
       24.73    26.74    23.08    20.95                                    
  2 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             1:40.40    1:37.32         26  
     1) WILLIAMS, KYLE SO               2) SHALAMANOV, GEORGI SO          
     3) LEONARD, CHARLES FR             4) ROONEY, CHARLES SR             
       25.69    26.92    23.17    21.54                                    
  3 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      1:40.32    1:38.78         24  
     1) SCHENO, JOE JR                  2) SULLIVAN, COLIN JR             
     3) LEE, CHADD FR                   4) KORMANIK, JEFF JR              
       26.28    26.55    23.92    22.03                                    
  4 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  1:43.24    1:40.47         22  
     1) TIERNEY, CHRISTIAN FR           2) HOVEY, DAVID SO                
     3) KELLY, ANDREW SO                4) VIGNATI, PAUL SO               
       27.07    27.74    24.03    21.63                                    
  5 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA              1:46.90    1:46.00         20  
     1) MCGEE, PAUL FR                  2) MILLER, LUKE JR                
     3) PLACE, BRENDAN FR               4) GERVAIS, CHRIS FR              
       26.60    29.51    25.39    24.50                                    
  6 DREW UNIVERSITY                             1:49.35    1:52.79         18  
     1) BERSTLER, GRAHAM                2) BOUDREAU, MATT                 
     3) BERUBE, DAMIEN                  4) BRAUNSTEIN, ALEX               
       27.18    33.96    27.28    24.37                                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       landm:   4:34.03   2/13/2010 CHRISTIE SAVARD, SUS  -                    
                4:28.71  NCAA
                4:39.03  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 SAVARD, CHRISTIE    JR SUS                  4:40.49    4:34.03 NCAB    16  
      28.08   31.78   33.29   32.95   42.59   42.70   31.39   31.25
  2 SCOBEE, CHLOE       FR UOFS                 5:04.33    5:00.79         13  
      32.59   36.99   37.35   37.88   43.65   44.37   34.96   33.00
  3 PHILLIPSON-WEINER,  JR GC                   5:07.73    5:01.88         12  
      34.07   37.48   37.99   36.69   44.04   44.80   34.62   32.19
  4 HANSEN, GRETCHEN    SO SUS                  5:07.95    5:07.47         11  
      31.99   36.39   39.18   38.84   45.25   46.63   35.94   33.25
  5 MALONEY, KIMBERLY   JR UOFS                 5:09.15    5:07.65         10  
      32.34   37.96   40.15   40.03   43.86   44.72   34.91   33.68
  6 REBECHI, MELANIE    FR CUA                  5:08.62    5:09.87          9  
      31.73   37.55   40.37   39.45   44.07   44.54   36.88   35.28
B - Final
  7 WEEKS, MELISSA      JR SUS                  5:16.90    5:19.01          7  
      34.09   40.35   41.35   41.03   43.90   45.39   37.12   35.78
  8 QUINTANAR, SOFIA       DREW                 5:30.96    5:22.47          5  
      34.95   42.89   39.91   38.70   46.79   46.41   36.55   36.27
  9 KELLY, KATHERINE    SO CUA                  5:28.31    5:24.18          4  
      33.72   40.58   43.18   43.16   43.57   43.83   38.57   37.57
 10 HASSE, EMILY        JR GC                   5:27.13    5:24.45          3  
      34.72   42.12   43.35   42.01   44.21   45.82   36.77   35.45
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       landm:   4:34.03   2/13/2010 CHRISTIE SAVARD, SUS  -                    
                4:28.71  NCAA
                4:39.03  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 SAVARD, CHRISTIE          JR SUS                  4:48.47    4:40.49        
      29.18   33.15   34.05   33.69   43.36   43.47   32.12   31.47
  2 SCOBEE, CHLOE             FR UOFS                 5:11.39    5:04.33        
      33.02   37.08   38.18   37.79   44.11   44.44   35.35   34.36
  3 PHILLIPSON-WEINER, LINDS  JR GC                   5:09.54    5:07.73        
      33.88   36.86   39.08   37.37   45.02   47.17   35.36   32.99
  4 HANSEN, GRETCHEN          SO SUS                  5:12.62    5:07.95        
      32.45   36.08   38.77   39.03   45.11   47.06   35.98   33.47
  5 REBECHI, MELANIE          FR CUA                  5:10.14    5:08.62        
      32.63   37.47   40.65   39.59   43.77   45.11   36.48   32.92
  6 MALONEY, KIMBERLY         JR UOFS                 5:17.08    5:09.15        
      32.21   38.03   40.14   40.01   43.90   44.56   35.98   34.32
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 WEEKS, MELISSA            JR SUS                  5:28.50    5:16.90        
      33.45   39.16   41.35   40.84   44.05   44.84   37.23   35.98
  8 HASSE, EMILY              JR GC                   5:30.36    5:27.13        
      36.25   42.10   43.40   42.45   44.84   45.28   37.90   34.91
  9 KELLY, KATHERINE          SO CUA                  5:22.18    5:28.31        
      33.09   40.17   44.28   43.26   44.38   45.19   40.02   37.92
 10 QUINTANAR, SOFIA             DREW                 5:33.04    5:30.96        
      35.33   43.45   41.21   40.13   47.30   46.74   37.89   38.91
 -- SNYDER, LAUREN            FR UOFS                 5:22.09        SCR        
 -- MCARDLE, BRIANNA          JR UOFS                 2:31.50        SCR        
 -- BOROWSKI, MARIA           JR UOFS                 2:30.13        SCR        
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       landm:   4:12.15   2/13/2010 CHRIS SCOTT, Merchant Marines              
                4:00.85  NCAA
                4:09.36  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 SCOTT, CHRIS        FR MERCHANT MARINES     4:12.15    4:12.81         16  
      26.74   30.90   32.64   32.33   35.88   36.32   29.82   28.18
  2 CHESTER, NICK       JR MERCHANT MARINES     4:28.00    4:18.36         13  
      27.31   31.55   33.04   33.47   36.59   37.41   29.82   29.17
  3 WILLCOX, ALEX       JR SUS                  4:22.32    4:19.74         12  
      26.78   29.93   33.87   33.28   38.03   37.67   30.71   29.47
  4 STRANDE, JAMES      SO SUS                  4:26.19    4:29.89         11  
      26.92   32.26   33.61   34.11   38.77   39.44   32.37   32.41
  5 COLE, ANDREW        SR SUS                  4:37.45    4:35.16         10  
      26.81   32.09   34.82   34.82   40.36   41.86   33.64   30.76
  6 ROBICHAUD, JIM      SR SUS                  4:32.55    4:35.61          9  
      28.37   32.31   36.99   35.88   38.87   39.73   32.67   30.79
B - Final
  7 HOSKO, MATT         SR UOFS                 4:40.66    4:34.69          7  
      27.18   32.11   36.25   36.36   40.19   40.20   32.13   30.27
  8 COSTELLO, JOSEPH    JR UOFS                 4:39.47    4:34.84          5  
      27.96   31.96   36.04   35.66   40.16   41.39   31.78   29.89
  9 RODIER, TOM         JR UOFS                 4:40.80    4:42.58          4  
      29.28   34.97   38.18   36.93   39.64   39.46   33.41   30.71
 10 MALLEY, PHIL        SO UOFS                 4:47.67    4:45.12          3  
      29.13   35.85   38.37   36.94   39.46   40.21   32.74   32.42
 11 FABRICANT, JEROEN      DREW                 4:56.10    4:47.92          2  
      30.78   35.21   37.69   37.13   40.62   41.75   33.18   31.56
 12 GAETA, JORDAN       JR GC                   6:04.14    5:47.85          1  
      35.37   43.50   41.93   43.48   55.70   56.01   36.43   35.43
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       landm:   4:12.15   2/13/2010 CHRIS SCOTT, Merchant Marines              
                4:00.85  NCAA
                4:09.36  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 SCOTT, CHRIS              FR MERCHANT MARINES     4:30.20    4:12.15        
      26.89   30.71   33.14   32.50   35.30   35.60   29.88   28.13
  2 WILLCOX, ALEX             JR SUS                  2:11.08    4:22.32        
      26.76   29.85   33.71   33.75   38.61   38.74   31.16   29.74
  3 STRANDE, JAMES            SO SUS                  4:27.83    4:26.19        
      26.61   31.31   32.98   33.78   38.06   39.32   32.29   31.84
  4 CHESTER, NICK             JR MERCHANT MARINES     4:29.22    4:28.00        
      26.73   30.99   33.33   34.29   39.05   39.78   32.07   31.76
  5 ROBICHAUD, JIM            SR SUS                  4:49.21    4:32.55        
      28.08   32.53   37.28   35.82   38.24   38.72   31.17   30.71
  6 COLE, ANDREW              SR SUS                  4:42.56    4:37.45        
      27.22   31.27   34.99   34.45   42.27   41.98   33.43   31.84
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 COSTELLO, JOSEPH          JR UOFS                 4:50.33    4:39.47        
      27.39   32.49   36.71   36.71   40.38   41.60   32.45   31.74
  8 HOSKO, MATT               SR UOFS                 4:44.64    4:40.66        
      27.45   32.25   38.46   37.59   40.78   40.84   32.94   30.35
  9 RODIER, TOM               JR UOFS                 4:56.98    4:40.80        
      29.26   34.57   39.02   38.24   37.73   38.54   33.31   30.13
 10 MALLEY, PHIL              SO UOFS                 4:54.71    4:47.67        
      28.93   34.90   37.42   36.45   40.28   41.56   15.25   52.88
 11 FABRICANT, JEROEN            DREW                 5:03.91    4:56.10        
      30.29   37.27   38.41   37.74   41.94   43.22   34.44   32.79
 12 GAETA, JORDAN             JR GC                   5:40.99    6:04.14        
      33.39   41.05   41.75   43.62 1:03.70 1:08.80   36.30   35.53
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- LEE, CHADD                FR SUS                  4:30.29        SCR        
 -- MANN, NICHOLAS            FR MERCHANT MARINES     4:26.43        SCR        
 -- VITA, FRANK               SO MERCHANT MARINES     4:17.29        SCR        
 -- AMBROSIO, MIKE            SR GC                   5:10.07        SCR        
 -- FRANCO, MAX               SO MERCHANT MARINES     4:59.78        SCR        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       landm:   59.23   2/13/2010 DEVIN LESSARD, SUS  -                        
                56.24  NCAA
                58.79  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LESSARD, DEVIN      FR SUS                    59.42      59.23         16  
      27.75   31.48                                                
  2 GILLESPIE, CAROLYN  SO UOFS                 1:00.72      59.61         13  
      27.56   32.05                                                
  3 REYES, BRITTANY     JR UOFS                 1:01.17    1:00.12         12  
      27.95   32.17                                                
  4 KEENAN, HAYLEY      SR SUS                  1:00.98    1:01.26         11  
      28.60   32.66                                                
  5 HARRIS, CATHERINE   SR SUS                  1:02.02    1:01.33         10  
      28.42   32.91                                                
  6 BERRY, RACHEL       FR CUA                  1:02.12    1:03.03          9  
      29.18   33.85                                                
B - Final
  7 EGGERT, KATI           DREW                 1:03.70    1:02.85          7  
      29.26   33.59                                                
  8 LAWSON, ERIKA       FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:03.49    1:03.48          5  
      29.29   34.19                                                
  9 DEHAVEN, MARY PAT   SR UOFS                 1:03.80    1:04.05          4  
      30.30   33.75                                                
 10 ADINOLFI, VICTORIA  SO GC                   1:04.68    1:05.21          3  
      30.30   34.91                                                
 11 MEYER, VICTORIA     FR UOFS                 1:06.96    1:06.45          2  
      31.28   35.17                                                
 12 BARON, MARA         SR GC                   1:08.58    1:07.26          1  
      31.25   36.01                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       landm:   59.23   2/13/2010 DEVIN LESSARD, SUS  -                        
                56.24  NCAA
                58.79  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LESSARD, DEVIN            FR SUS                  1:00.65      59.42        
      27.91   31.51                                                
  2 GILLESPIE, CAROLYN        SO UOFS                 1:02.04    1:00.72        
      27.96   32.76                                                
  3 KEENAN, HAYLEY            SR SUS                  1:02.67    1:00.98        
      28.38   32.60                                                
  4 REYES, BRITTANY           JR UOFS                 1:02.54    1:01.17        
      28.33   32.84                                                
  5 HARRIS, CATHERINE         SR SUS                  1:04.44    1:02.02        
      28.16   33.86                                                
  6 BERRY, RACHEL             FR CUA                  1:05.62    1:02.12        
      29.03   33.09                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 LAWSON, ERIKA             FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:05.29    1:03.49        
      29.47   34.02                                                
  8 EGGERT, KATI                 DREW                 1:05.03    1:03.70        
      29.65   34.05                                                
  9 DEHAVEN, MARY PAT         SR UOFS                 1:03.75    1:03.80        
      30.28   33.52                                                
 10 ADINOLFI, VICTORIA        SO GC                   1:06.29    1:04.68        
      30.11   34.57                                                
 11 MEYER, VICTORIA           FR UOFS                 1:06.92    1:06.96        
      30.70   36.26                                                
 12 BARON, MARA               SR GC                   1:08.89    1:08.58        
      31.24   37.34                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 VITRONE, NICOLE           SO CUA                  1:17.06    1:17.39        
      34.26   43.13                                                
 -- MOORE, CASEY              FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:08.45        SCR        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       landm:   51.25   2/14/2009 ERIK JOHNSEN, Merchant Marines               
                49.40  NCAA
                51.25  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 EDLER, JORDAN       FR MERCHANT MARINES       52.36      51.79         16  
      24.35   27.44                                                
  2 KELLY, ANDREW       SO UOFS                   53.33      53.17         13  
      25.16   28.01                                                
  3 LEE, CHADD          FR SUS                    53.77      53.25         12  
      24.90   28.35                                                
  4 MILKE, PAVEL        SR MERCHANT MARINES       53.03      53.39         11  
      24.49   28.90                                                
  5 KORMANIK, JEFF      JR SUS                    54.43      53.96         10  
      25.17   28.79                                                
  6 SCHENO, JOE         JR SUS                    54.29      54.09          9  
      25.28   28.81                                                
B - Final
  7 ROONEY, CHARLES     SR GC                     55.23      54.37          7  
      25.02   29.35                                                
  8 SHALAMANOV, GEORGI  SO GC                     54.58      54.62          5  
      25.83   28.79                                                
  9 CLIFFORD, JOE       SO UOFS                   55.32      54.65          4  
      25.54   29.11                                                
 10 MINOR, SEAN         FR MERCHANT MARINES       54.96      54.89          3  
      25.27   29.62                                                
 11 CRAVEDI, KEVIN      SR CUA                    56.56      55.27          2  
      25.54   29.73                                                
 12 BERSTLER, GRAHAM       DREW                   56.06      56.28          1  
      26.33   29.95                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       landm:   51.25   2/14/2009 ERIK JOHNSEN, Merchant Marines               
                49.40  NCAA
                51.25  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 EDLER, JORDAN             FR MERCHANT MARINES       54.14      52.36        
      24.58   27.78                                                
  2 MILKE, PAVEL              SR MERCHANT MARINES       54.23      53.03        
      24.22   28.81                                                
  3 KELLY, ANDREW             SO UOFS                   54.81      53.33        
      25.07   28.26                                                
  4 LEE, CHADD                FR SUS                    54.60      53.77        
  5 SCHENO, JOE               JR SUS                    57.69      54.29        
      25.17   29.12                                                
  6 KORMANIK, JEFF            JR SUS                    58.13      54.43        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 SHALAMANOV, GEORGI        SO GC                     55.52      54.58        
      25.50   29.08                                                
  8 MINOR, SEAN               FR MERCHANT MARINES       58.07      54.96        
      25.51   29.45                                                
  9 ROONEY, CHARLES           SR GC                     56.62      55.23        
      25.22   30.01                                                
 10 CLIFFORD, JOE             SO UOFS                   56.25      55.32        
 11 BERSTLER, GRAHAM             DREW                   56.70      56.06        
 12 CRAVEDI, KEVIN            SR CUA                    56.54      56.56        
      25.46   31.10                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 LEONARD, CHARLES          FR GC                     58.29      56.89        
      26.28   30.61                                                
 14 PLACE, BRENDAN            FR CUA                    59.80      57.27        
      26.49   30.78                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 BOGAR, LARS               FR SUS                    58.18      58.17        
      26.09   32.08                                                
 16 DONATO, DEREK             FR UOFS                 1:00.12      58.96        
      26.52   32.44                                                
 17 BERUBE, DAMIEN               DREW                 1:02.89    1:00.07        
 18 ENOMOTO, ADDISON          SO SUS                  1:06.42    1:04.03        
      28.92   35.11                                                
 19 BRAUNSTEIN, ALEX             DREW                 1:13.93    1:12.20        
      32.07   40.13                                                
 -- FRANCO, MAX               SO MERCHANT MARINES       58.98     X57.35        
 -- O'CONNOR, JAMES           SO MERCHANT MARINES     1:08.52         DQ        
      26.84   36.65                                                
 -- SULLIVAN, COLIN           JR SUS                    59.62        SCR        
 -- VIGNATI, PAUL             SO UOFS                   57.04        SCR        
 -- NICOLOSI, STEVEN          FR UOFS                   55.05        SCR        
 -- HEILMAN, SCOTT            SR MERCHANT MARINES       56.64        SCR        
 -- GERVAIS, CHRIS            FR CUA                    59.79        SCR        
 -- PEARSON, SCOTT            SR MERCHANT MARINES       57.39        SCR        
 -- WILLCOX, ALEX             JR SUS                    58.57        SCR        
 -- RIES, ROBERT              FR SUS                  1:00.00        SCR        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       landm:   1:58.03   2/13/2010 BRITT HOGSTROM, GC   -                     
                1:52.54  NCAA
                1:55.99  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 HOGSTROM, BRITT     SR GC                   1:58.67    1:58.03         16  
      26.76   29.69   30.74   30.84                                
  2 WIELAND, LAUREN     SR UOFS                 2:04.27    2:02.30         13  
      28.56   30.91   31.58   31.25                                
  3 DEHAVEN, MARY PAT   SR UOFS                 2:02.88    2:02.88         12  
      28.63   30.92   31.91   31.42                                
  4 SEEBODE, LAUREN     FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:04.17    2:05.36         11  
      28.30   31.55   32.92   32.59                                
  5 BUCKLEY, ROSE       FR CUA                  2:06.51    2:06.58         10  
      28.38   31.53   33.10   33.57                                
  6 NICOLETTI, HELENE   SR CUA                  2:07.02    2:06.87          9  
      29.00   31.32   32.58   33.97                                
B - Final
  7 FOUST, BRENNA       SO CUA                  2:07.19    2:06.19          7  
      28.84   32.05   33.01   32.29                                
  8 LOGAN, COLLEEN      FR UOFS                 2:08.39    2:06.21          5  
      29.19   31.60   32.76   32.66                                
  9 JOHNSON, KRISTEN    FR CUA                  2:08.99    2:06.98          4  
      29.79   31.79   32.74   32.66                                
 10 MCGOWAN, JILLIAN    SO UOFS                 2:09.94    2:07.00          3  
      29.68   31.88   32.93   32.51                                
 11 KINTZING, LAUREN    SR SUS                  2:13.08    2:12.07          2  
      30.20   32.95   34.23   34.69                                
 12 BLEMINGS, KATIE     SR CUA                  2:12.00    2:13.13          1  
      30.61   32.69   35.23   34.60                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       landm:   1:58.03   2/13/2010 BRITT HOGSTROM, GC   -                     
                1:52.54  NCAA
                1:55.99  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 HOGSTROM, BRITT           SR GC                   2:02.58    1:58.67        
      26.87   29.72   31.08   31.00                                
  2 DEHAVEN, MARY PAT         SR UOFS                 2:03.88    2:02.88        
      28.59   30.95   31.91   31.43                                
  3 SEEBODE, LAUREN           FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:07.92    2:04.17        
      28.32   31.36   32.49   32.00                                
  4 WIELAND, LAUREN           SR UOFS                 2:01.49    2:04.27        
      28.64   31.10   32.21   32.32                                
  5 BUCKLEY, ROSE             FR CUA                  2:07.24    2:06.51        
      28.77   31.28   32.29   34.17                                
  6 NICOLETTI, HELENE         SR CUA                  2:07.50    2:07.02        
      28.39   31.45   33.37   33.81                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 FOUST, BRENNA             SO CUA                  2:09.68    2:07.19        
      28.98   31.93   32.76   33.52                                
  8 LOGAN, COLLEEN            FR UOFS                 2:09.00    2:08.39        
      29.15   31.90   33.35   33.99                                
  9 JOHNSON, KRISTEN          FR CUA                  2:08.44    2:08.99        
      29.23   31.81   33.87   34.08                                
 10 MCGOWAN, JILLIAN          SO UOFS                 2:13.48    2:09.94        
      29.59   32.44   33.82   34.09                                
 11 BLEMINGS, KATIE           SR CUA                  2:16.44    2:12.00        
      30.63   32.26   34.08   35.03                                
 12 KINTZING, LAUREN          SR SUS                  2:16.94    2:13.08        
      29.71   32.57   35.21   35.59                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 BEATTY, EVAN              SO JUNIATA              2:13.55    2:13.30        
      29.91   33.38   35.08   34.93                                
 14 LYON, RACHEL              FR GC                   2:32.53    2:14.80        
      31.13   34.01   35.23   34.43                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 ROTH, CASEY               FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:16.00    2:15.63        
      29.96   33.65   35.64   36.38                                
 16 MCDONIE, MEGAN            FR SUS                  2:19.70    2:18.06        
      31.57   34.92   35.89   35.68                                
 17 GIMENEZ, PILAR            SR GC                   2:21.29    2:19.71        
      31.53   35.58   36.64   35.96                                
 18 SPRIGGS, PAULA            JR MERCHANT MARINES     2:40.94    2:19.77        
      31.09   34.71   36.58   37.39                                
 19 FABRICO, HILLARY          SO GC                   2:26.35    2:22.19        
      32.30   35.86   37.25   36.78                                
 20 KRAYNAK, MARISSA             DREW                 2:22.38    2:24.90        
      31.65   36.58   38.42   38.25                                
 -- DAVIS, SELENA                DREW                 2:09.53        SCR        
 -- GILLESPIE, CAROLYN        SO UOFS                 2:03.22        SCR        
 -- EGGERT, KATI                 DREW                 2:12.62        SCR        
 -- LESSARD, DEVIN            FR SUS                  2:02.85        SCR        
 -- HARRIS, CATHERINE         SR SUS                  2:04.25        SCR        
 -- GERNERT, ABBY             FR SUS                  2:08.12        SCR        
 -- CALLAHAN, LAUREN          FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:23.99        SCR        
 -- HOLM, URSULA              FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:38.60        SCR        
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       landm:   1:43.90   2/16/2008 JEFFREY FORNADLEY, SUS  -                  
                1:39.74  NCAA
                1:42.85  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 HEILMAN, SCOTT      SR MERCHANT MARINES     1:45.73    1:44.96         16  
      24.01   26.03   26.95   27.97                                
  2 DEZII, MARC         SO UOFS                 1:48.41    1:46.08         13  
      23.96   25.81   27.21   29.10                                
  3 KEARNEY, GRIFFIN    FR SUS                  1:47.83    1:46.54         12  
      24.51   26.71   27.62   27.70                                
  4 ALBRECHT, JOHN      JR MERCHANT MARINES     1:46.52    1:46.56         11  
      24.65   26.33   27.62   27.96                                
  5 KRELL, BLAKE        FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:47.64    1:46.91         10  
      24.25   26.85   27.79   28.02                                
  6 COLE, TAYLOR        FR SUS                  1:48.12    1:48.40          9  
      24.62   26.96   28.09   28.73                                
B - Final
  7 DENNING, ANDREW     JR MERCHANT MARINES     1:48.83    1:47.25          7  
      24.94   27.53   27.85   26.93                                
  8 VIGNATI, PAUL       SO UOFS                 1:49.53    1:48.74          5  
      24.43   27.32   28.50   28.49                                
  9 URBAN, ANDREW       FR UOFS                 1:51.22    1:49.30          4  
      25.05   27.53   28.47   28.25                                
 10 CHEC, THOMASZ       SO UOFS                 1:48.97    1:49.85          3  
      24.95   27.89   28.38   28.63                                
 11 WOODS, KEVIN        FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:50.91    1:50.01          2  
      25.33   27.71   28.63   28.34                                
 12 SINDORF, JOSH          MERCHANT MARINES     1:53.31    1:51.56          1  
      25.60   28.02   29.16   28.78                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       landm:   1:43.90   2/16/2008 JEFFREY FORNADLEY, SUS  -                  
                1:39.74  NCAA
                1:42.85  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 HEILMAN, SCOTT            SR MERCHANT MARINES     1:49.94    1:45.73        
      24.07   26.45   27.32   27.89                                
  2 ALBRECHT, JOHN            JR MERCHANT MARINES     1:53.46    1:46.52        
      24.74   26.29   27.40   28.09                                
  3 KRELL, BLAKE              FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:52.86    1:47.64        
      23.91   26.75   27.99   28.99                                
  4 KEARNEY, GRIFFIN          FR SUS                  1:47.98    1:47.83        
      25.15   27.43   27.11   28.14                                
  5 COLE, TAYLOR              FR SUS                  1:50.23    1:48.12        
      25.30   27.39   27.90   27.53                                
  6 DEZII, MARC               SO UOFS                 1:48.94    1:48.41        
      24.30   26.26   28.40   29.45                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 DENNING, ANDREW           JR MERCHANT MARINES     1:50.51    1:48.83        
      24.99   27.64   28.30   27.90                                
  8 CHEC, THOMASZ             SO UOFS                 1:53.35    1:48.97        
      24.89   27.29   28.30   28.49                                
  9 VIGNATI, PAUL             SO UOFS                 1:54.27    1:49.53        
      24.73   27.65   28.22   28.93                                
 10 WOODS, KEVIN              FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:54.39    1:50.91        
      24.89   27.86   28.81   29.35                                
 11 URBAN, ANDREW             FR UOFS                 1:52.87    1:51.22        
      25.57   28.13   28.51   29.01                                
 12 SINDORF, JOSH                MERCHANT MARINES     1:58.25    1:53.31        
      25.30   28.26   29.89   29.86                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 FENIELLO, JOHN               DREW                 1:57.98    1:53.38        
      24.94   28.48   30.00   29.96                                
 14 REILLY, BRENDAN           SO CUA                  1:56.52    1:53.59        
      25.72   28.25   29.67   29.95                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 WATTS, BRYAN              JR SUS                  2:01.71    1:54.32        
      25.10   28.35   30.09   30.78                                
 16 WONS, KEVIN               FR GC                   1:56.30    1:54.85        
      26.08   29.16   30.24   29.37                                
 17 BAUM, STEVE               JR GC                   2:00.49    1:56.31        
      26.57   28.85   29.67   31.22                                
 18 ROBBINS, ALEX             SO CUA                  2:05.20    1:57.46        
      26.15   28.85   30.81   31.65                                
 19 HONRATH, ROB              SO UOFS                 2:06.65    1:58.90        
      26.41   29.36   31.77   31.36                                
 -- BOUDREAU, MATT               DREW                 2:14.76        SCR        
 -- GERVAIS, CHRIS            FR CUA                  2:02.04        SCR        
 -- BAKUN, WALTER                DREW                 1:58.58        SCR        
 -- FABRICANT, JEROEN            DREW                 2:05.46        SCR        
 -- BERUBE, DAMIEN               DREW                 2:11.23        SCR        
 -- EDLER, JORDAN             FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:54.40        SCR        
 -- VITA, FRANK               SO MERCHANT MARINES     1:49.37        SCR        
 -- MAYS, TREVOR              SO MERCHANT MARINES     1:43.54        SCR        
 -- O'CONNOR, JAMES           SO MERCHANT MARINES     2:15.19        SCR        
 -- ROBICHAUD, JIM            SR SUS                  1:55.50        SCR        
 -- CLIFFORD, JOE             SO UOFS                 1:52.11        SCR        
 -- MYLES, DEVIN              SR GC                   2:03.75        SCR        
 -- GAETA, JORDAN             JR GC                   2:22.93        SCR        
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       landm:   1:05.53   2/14/2009 LISA BROOKS, CUA                           
                1:04.91  NCAA
                1:07.57  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 BROOKS, LISA        JR CUA                  1:06.63    1:06.92 NCAB    16  
      31.28   35.64                                                
  2 LEONARD, AMIE       JR UOFS                 1:09.41    1:08.70         13  
      31.84   36.86                                                
  3 LOS, CRISTINA       SR SUS                  1:10.50    1:10.42         12  
      33.02   37.40                                                
  4 FITZMAURICE, JENNY  FR UOFS                 1:11.18    1:10.53         11  
      32.67   37.86                                                
  5 MOORE, CASEY        FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:12.35    1:11.65         10  
      32.90   38.75                                                
  6 JOYCE, LAURA        JR UOFS                 1:13.26    1:13.04          9  
      35.04   38.00                                                
B - Final
  7 SNYDER, LAUREN      FR UOFS                 1:13.29    1:13.56          7  
      34.21   39.35                                                
  8 SHARPE, ALI         SO UOFS                 1:13.46    1:14.00          5  
      34.75   39.25                                                
  9 PLATT, JAMIE        FR SUS                  1:16.48    1:14.22          4  
      34.26   39.96                                                
 10 COOPER, LINDSAY     JR JUNIATA              1:15.44    1:15.35          3  
      34.88   40.47                                                
 11 KELLY, KATHERINE    SO CUA                  1:15.46    1:15.55          2  
      35.53   40.02                                                
 12 SCHETTINO, CAITLIN  SR CUA                  1:16.31    1:16.15          1  
      36.35   39.80                                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       landm:   1:05.53   2/14/2009 LISA BROOKS, CUA                           
                1:04.91  NCAA
                1:07.57  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BROOKS, LISA              JR CUA                  1:07.81    1:06.63 NCAB   
      31.21   35.42                                                
  2 LEONARD, AMIE             JR UOFS                 1:10.00    1:09.41        
      32.21   37.20                                                
  3 LOS, CRISTINA             SR SUS                  1:12.27    1:10.50        
      33.04   37.46                                                
  4 FITZMAURICE, JENNY        FR UOFS                 1:12.53    1:11.18        
      33.61   37.57                                                
  5 MOORE, CASEY              FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:13.35    1:12.35        
      32.95   39.40                                                
  6 JOYCE, LAURA              JR UOFS                 1:14.15    1:13.26        
      35.29   37.97                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 SNYDER, LAUREN            FR UOFS                 1:15.67    1:13.29        
      34.36   38.93                                                
  8 SHARPE, ALI               SO UOFS                 1:14.62    1:13.46        
      34.45   39.01                                                
  9 COOPER, LINDSAY           JR JUNIATA              1:14.98    1:15.44        
      34.65   40.79                                                
 10 KELLY, KATHERINE          SO CUA                  1:14.88    1:15.46        
      35.40   40.06                                                
 11 SCHETTINO, CAITLIN        SR CUA                  1:16.22    1:16.31        
      36.46   39.85                                                
 12 PLATT, JAMIE              FR SUS                  1:18.07    1:16.48        
      34.77   41.71                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 WEEKS, MELISSA            JR SUS                  1:19.04    1:17.69        
      36.75   40.94                                                
 14 PROKSCHA, JASMINE            DREW                 1:20.23    1:18.50        
      37.63   40.87                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 RATTAN, LAUREN            SO MERCHANT MARINES     1:19.34    1:19.03        
      36.49   42.54                                                
 16 ROBERTS, KAILEY           FR SUS                  1:23.17    1:20.62        
      38.01   42.61                                                
 17 HASSE, EMILY              JR GC                   1:20.28    1:21.21        
      38.36   42.85                                                
 18 PETERSON, ELIZABETH       JR MERCHANT MARINES     1:28.50    1:24.64        
      39.74   44.90                                                
 19 EBBRECHT, LIZ             SO SUS                  1:27.46    1:24.96        
      40.32   44.64                                                
 -- FABRICO, HILLARY          SO GC                   1:27.78        SCR        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       landm:   58.26   2/13/2010 COLIN SULLIVAN, SUS  -                       
                56.31  NCAA
                58.52  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 SULLIVAN, COLIN     JR SUS                    58.26      58.76         16  
      27.39   31.37                                                
  2 HOVEY, DAVID        SO UOFS                 1:00.75    1:00.11         13  
      28.31   31.80                                                
  3 KAMINSKI, PETER     JR MERCHANT MARINES     1:00.37    1:00.48         12  
      28.04   32.44                                                
  4 SEEBODE, ANDREW     JR MERCHANT MARINES     1:02.29    1:01.79         11  
      29.09   32.70                                                
  5 GOBER, PAUL         FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:05.07    1:04.49         10  
      30.47   34.02                                                
  6 CONWAY, WILL        SR SUS                  1:05.60    1:04.87          9  
      30.17   34.70                                                
B - Final
  7 AMBROSIO, MIKE      SR GC                   1:05.82    1:04.60          7  
      29.68   34.92                                                
  8 LOFSTEDT, JOSEPH    FR UOFS                 1:06.82    1:05.96          5  
      30.61   35.35                                                
  9 MCFADDEN, BRENDAN      GC                   1:06.73    1:06.57          4  
      30.68   35.89                                                
 10 MILLER, LUKE        JR CUA                  1:07.33    1:06.86          3  
      31.18   35.68                                                
 11 MALLEY, PHIL        SO UOFS                 1:07.84    1:07.06          2  
      31.42   35.64                                                
 12 TRUJILLO, GALO      SR SUS                  1:07.87    1:07.79          1  
      31.22   36.57                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       landm:   58.26   2/13/2010 COLIN SULLIVAN, SUS  -                       
                56.31  NCAA
                58.52  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 SULLIVAN, COLIN           JR SUS                    59.72      58.26 NCAB   
      27.31   30.95                                                
  2 KAMINSKI, PETER           JR MERCHANT MARINES     1:02.97    1:00.37        
      27.77   32.60                                                
  3 HOVEY, DAVID              SO UOFS                 1:03.99    1:00.75        
      28.86   31.89                                                
  4 SEEBODE, ANDREW           JR MERCHANT MARINES     1:04.83    1:02.29        
      28.84   33.45                                                
  5 GOBER, PAUL               FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:07.35    1:05.07        
      30.20   34.87                                                
  6 CONWAY, WILL              SR SUS                  1:06.04    1:05.60        
      30.56   35.04                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 AMBROSIO, MIKE            SR GC                   1:09.12    1:05.82        
      30.69   35.13                                                
  8 MCFADDEN, BRENDAN            GC                   1:11.74    1:06.73        
      30.55   36.18                                                
  9 LOFSTEDT, JOSEPH          FR UOFS                 1:11.46    1:06.82        
      31.18   35.64                                                
 10 MILLER, LUKE              JR CUA                  1:05.79    1:07.33        
      30.88   36.45                                                
 11 MALLEY, PHIL              SO UOFS                 1:09.94    1:07.84        
      31.03   36.81                                                
 12 TRUJILLO, GALO            SR SUS                  1:08.41    1:07.87        
      31.27   36.60                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 RUBINO, ZACH              SO UOFS                 1:09.84    1:07.99        
      31.34   36.65                                                
 14 RYAN, CHRIS               SO CUA                  1:13.35    1:12.75        
      32.32   40.43                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 BOUDREAU, MATT               DREW                 1:25.07    1:20.49        
      37.34   43.15                                                
 -- RUSSO, JEFF               JR UOFS                 1:13.83   X1:11.15        
      32.83   38.32                                                
 -- GROSSMAN, JACOB              DREW                 1:22.68         DQ        
      36.66   42.13                                                
 -- FABRICANT, JEROEN            DREW                 1:11.33        SCR        
 -- BRAUNSTEIN, ALEX             DREW                 1:27.63        SCR        
 -- RODIER, TOM               JR UOFS                 1:10.73        SCR        
 -- MANN, NICHOLAS            FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:02.08        SCR        
 -- NICOLOSI, STEVEN          FR UOFS                 1:03.24        SCR        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       landm:   59.42   2/13/2010 HAYLEY KEENAN, SUS  -                        
                57.48  NCAA
                59.64  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 KEENAN, HAYLEY      SR SUS                    59.42      59.78         16  
      29.09   30.69                                                
  2 JANKIEWICZ, LINDSE  JR SUS                  1:02.54    1:01.96         13  
      29.65   32.31                                                
  3 GORGE, CHRISTINE    SO UOFS                 1:03.80    1:02.88         12  
      30.82   32.06                                                
  4 GUNN, KRISTEN       FR CUA                  1:03.62    1:03.42         11  
      30.57   32.85                                                
  5 DAVIS, SELENA          DREW                 1:03.94    1:03.78         10  
      30.91   32.87                                                
  6 GERNERT, ABBY       FR SUS                  1:04.21    1:04.08          9  
      31.09   32.99                                                
B - Final
  7 CONNELLY, MARY KAT  JR CUA                  1:05.40    1:04.90          7  
      31.82   33.08                                                
  8 BEYER, MARGARET     FR UOFS                 1:05.00    1:04.94          5  
      31.27   33.67                                                
  9 SILVESTRI, AILEEN   SR UOFS                 1:05.69    1:05.93          4  
      32.41   33.52                                                
 10 GABBARD, HILLARY    SO CUA                  1:09.56    1:09.56          3  
      33.49   36.07                                                
 11 MILINICHIK, MARYSA  SO JUNIATA              1:10.07    1:10.73          2  
      33.78   36.95                                                
 12 BROWN, EMILY        FR CUA                  1:09.84    1:11.49          1  
      34.43   37.06                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       landm:   59.42   2/13/2010 HAYLEY KEENAN, SUS  -                        
                57.48  NCAA
                59.64  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 KEENAN, HAYLEY            SR SUS                  1:03.38      59.42 NCAB   
      28.97   30.45                                                
  2 JANKIEWICZ, LINDSEY       JR SUS                  1:04.17    1:02.54        
      29.67   32.87                                                
  3 GUNN, KRISTEN             FR CUA                  1:04.02    1:03.62        
      30.80   32.82                                                
  4 GORGE, CHRISTINE          SO UOFS                 1:03.60    1:03.80        
      30.74   33.06                                                
  5 DAVIS, SELENA                DREW                 1:05.03    1:03.94        
      30.68   33.26                                                
  6 GERNERT, ABBY             FR SUS                  1:05.77    1:04.21        
      30.85   33.36                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 BEYER, MARGARET           FR UOFS                 1:06.63    1:05.00        
      31.44   33.56                                                
  8 CONNELLY, MARY KATE       JR CUA                  1:05.43    1:05.40        
      31.72   33.68                                                
  9 SILVESTRI, AILEEN         SR UOFS                 1:12.33    1:05.69        
      31.73   33.96                                                
 10 GABBARD, HILLARY          SO CUA                  1:12.82    1:09.56        
      33.07   36.49                                                
 11 BROWN, EMILY              FR CUA                  1:13.02    1:09.84        
      33.67   36.17                                                
 12 MILINICHIK, MARYSA        SO JUNIATA              1:11.60    1:10.07        
      34.47   35.60                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 NUNNARI, CATEY            FR SUS                  1:12.56    1:10.53        
      34.22   36.31                                                
 14 WEGMAN, ABIGAIL           FR GC                   1:12.80    1:11.26        
      33.04   38.22                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 CALLAHAN, CHRISTINE       FR CUA                  1:13.00    1:12.44        
      35.07   37.37                                                
 16 ROSSI, LAURA              SR GC                   1:15.63    1:15.54        
      37.19   38.35                                                
 17 HOLM, URSULA              FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:21.05    1:16.74        
      36.31   40.43                                                
 18 FLYNN, BRIANNE               DREW                 1:27.39    1:20.95        
      37.09   43.86                                                
 -- SERGEANT, SUSIE           SR GC                   1:23.48         NS        
 -- SEEBODE, LAUREN           FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:10.86        SCR        
 -- SAVARD, CHRISTIE          JR SUS                  1:00.02        SCR        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       landm:   52.70   2/13/2010 JOHN MURPHY, Merchant Marines                
                50.74  NCAA
                52.79  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 MURPHY, JOHN        SR MERCHANT MARINES       52.84      52.70 NCAB    16  
      25.55   27.15                                                
  2 WILLIAMS, KYLE      SO GC                     55.57      55.33         13  
      27.17   28.16                                                
  3 SCHENO, JOE         JR SUS                    55.92      55.94         12  
      26.70   29.24                                                
  4 PEARSON, BRAD       JR MERCHANT MARINES       55.84      56.26         11  
      26.96   29.30                                                
  5 TIERNEY, CHRISTIAN  FR UOFS                   56.64      56.71         10  
      27.73   28.98                                                
  6 BERSTLER, GRAHAM       DREW                   56.89      57.08          9  
      27.57   29.51                                                
B - Final
  7 WYNOSKY, NATE       FR UOFS                   56.96      56.64          7  
      27.80   28.84                                                
  8 MARTINET, JOE       SR MERCHANT MARINES       56.90      56.68          5  
      27.75   28.93                                                
  9 MCGEE, PAUL         FR CUA                    57.51      57.41          4  
      27.25   30.16                                                
 10 BAKUN, WALTER          DREW                   59.52      57.92          3  
      28.29   29.63                                                
 11 LAMB, SHAWN         JR UOFS                   58.67      58.27          2  
      28.40   29.87                                                
 12 RIES, ROBERT        FR SUS                    58.41      58.47          1  
      28.07   30.40                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       landm:   52.70   2/13/2010 JOHN MURPHY, Merchant Marines                
                50.74  NCAA
                52.79  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MURPHY, JOHN              SR MERCHANT MARINES       53.23      52.84        
      25.44   27.40                                                
  2 WILLIAMS, KYLE            SO GC                     56.58      55.57        
      27.19   28.38                                                
  3 PEARSON, BRAD             JR MERCHANT MARINES       59.44      55.84        
      26.85   28.99                                                
  4 SCHENO, JOE               JR SUS                    58.54      55.92        
      26.83   29.09                                                
  5 TIERNEY, CHRISTIAN        FR UOFS                   57.75      56.64        
      27.87   28.77                                                
  6 BERSTLER, GRAHAM             DREW                   57.60      56.89        
      27.42   29.47                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 MARTINET, JOE             SR MERCHANT MARINES       57.10      56.90        
      27.29   29.61                                                
  8 WYNOSKY, NATE             FR UOFS                   58.39      56.96        
      27.96   29.00                                                
  9 MCGEE, PAUL               FR CUA                    58.63      57.51        
      27.26   30.25                                                
 10 RIES, ROBERT              FR SUS                  1:01.38      58.41        
      28.31   30.10                                                
 11 LAMB, SHAWN               JR UOFS                 1:00.02      58.67        
      28.70   29.97                                                
 12 BAKUN, WALTER                DREW                   58.95      59.52        
      28.56   30.96                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 KORMANIK, JEFF            JR SUS                  1:01.93    1:00.12        
      28.85   31.27                                                
 14 TORRES, ANDREW               DREW                 1:28.53    1:24.70        
      39.56   45.14                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- STAFFORD, CHRIS           SR MERCHANT MARINES     1:05.18   X1:01.94        
      30.05   31.89                                                
 -- FENIELLO, JOHN               DREW                 1:01.68        SCR        
 -- KRELL, BLAKE              FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:00.66        SCR        
 -- PEARSON, SCOTT            SR MERCHANT MARINES       54.41        SCR        
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       landm:   8:02.10   2/13/2010 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY, SUS  -             
                         C Savard, A Gernert, C Harris, D Lessard          
                7:30.77  NCAA
                7:52.20  NCAB
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      8:34.29    8:02.10         32  
     1) SAVARD, CHRISTIE JR             2) GERNERT, ABBY FR               
     3) HARRIS, CATHERINE SR            4) LESSARD, DEVIN FR              
       27.70    57.01  1:26.79  1:56.30    27.76    59.00  1:31.82  2:04.16
       26.81    57.42  1:29.60  2:01.56    28.11    58.99  1:30.30  2:00.08
  2 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  8:15.91    8:16.51         26  
     1) DEHAVEN, MARY PAT SR            2) SAMPSON, ALLISON JR            
     3) SILVESTRI, AILEEN SR            4) WIELAND, LAUREN SR             
       28.62    59.74  1:31.91  2:03.63    27.72    58.64  1:31.24  2:04.49
       28.69    59.98  1:32.25  2:04.19    28.53    59.93  1:32.47  2:04.20
  3 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             8:45.60    8:22.17         24  
     1) PHILLIPSON-WEINER, LINDSEY JR   2) WEGMAN, ABIGAIL FR             
     3) ADINOLFI, VICTORIA SO           4) HOGSTROM, BRITT SR             
       29.75  1:01.70  1:32.92  2:03.47    29.22  1:02.23  1:36.73  2:10.40
       29.41  1:03.22  1:37.40  2:10.16    26.43    56.04  1:26.90  1:58.14
  4 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA              8:32.86    8:27.10         22  
     1) JOHNSON, KRISTEN FR             2) BUCKLEY, ROSE FR               
     3) FOUST, BRENNA SO                4) NICOLETTI, HELENE SR           
       29.72  1:02.10  1:34.83  2:07.66    29.12  1:01.33  1:33.18  2:05.47
       28.75  1:00.96  1:34.04  2:07.00    28.83  1:00.08  1:32.43  2:06.97
  5 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                  9:17.66    8:36.37         20  
     1) LAWSON, ERIKA FR                2) SEEBODE, LAUREN FR             
     3) MOORE, CASEY FR                 4) ROTH, CASEY FR                 
       29.22  1:00.90  1:32.98  2:04.94    27.78  1:00.21  1:34.13  2:07.81
       27.06    59.91  1:34.83  2:09.99    28.73  1:01.55  1:37.01  2:13.63
  6 DREW UNIVERSITY                             8:47.94    9:37.06         18  
     1) QUINTANAR, SOFIA                2) PROKSCHA, JASMINE              
     3) KRAYNAK, MARISSA                4) FLYNN, BRIANNE                 
       32.90  1:08.92  1:46.43  2:24.57    30.50  1:05.55  1:42.45  2:18.22
       32.49  1:09.16  1:47.42  2:25.07    34.03  1:11.75  1:51.15  2:29.20
 -- JUNIATA COLLEGE                             9:04.28        SCR        
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       landm:   7:07.83   2/13/2010 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY, Merchant Marine
                         J Albrecht, S Heilman, A Denning, B Krell         
                6:42.05  NCAA
                6:57.50  NCAB
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                  7:21.68    7:07.83         32  
     1) ALBRECHT, JOHN JR               2) HEILMAN, SCOTT SR              
     3) DENNING, ANDREW JR              4) KRELL, BLAKE FR                
       24.85    51.39  1:19.20  1:47.52    23.70    50.63  1:18.56  1:46.15
       24.06    52.19  1:19.99  1:47.47    23.62    50.42  1:18.37  1:46.69
  2 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  7:27.27    7:15.62         26  
     1) VIGNATI, PAUL SO                2) URBAN, ANDREW FR               
     3) CHEC, THOMASZ SO                4) DEZII, MARC SO                 
       23.85    51.53  1:20.60  1:49.96    24.68    53.20  1:21.72  1:49.01
       24.30    51.76  1:20.10  1:48.27    23.77    50.16  1:19.09  1:48.38
  3 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      7:36.38    7:20.73         24  
     1) ROBICHAUD, JIM SR               2) COLE, TAYLOR FR                
     3) WILLCOX, ALEX JR                4) KEARNEY, GRIFFIN FR            
       25.50    52.93  1:21.91  1:51.59    24.34    52.18  1:21.11  1:49.60
       25.88    54.65  1:23.98  1:52.76    24.10    51.35  1:18.79  1:46.78
  4 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             7:40.63    7:22.16         22  
     1) SHALAMANOV, GEORGI SO           2) WONS, KEVIN FR                 
     3) ROONEY, CHARLES SR              4) WILLIAMS, KYLE SO              
       24.55    52.08  1:20.72  1:49.42    26.29    55.76  1:25.70  1:54.44
       24.96    52.91  1:21.34  1:49.72    24.57    52.04  1:20.59  1:48.58
  5 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA              7:38.44    7:40.03         20  
     1) CRAVEDI, KEVIN SR               2) PLACE, BRENDAN FR              
     3) REILLY, BRENDAN SO              4) GERVAIS, CHRIS FR              
       25.37    53.37  1:22.88  1:51.81    25.89    54.63  1:24.85  1:54.84
       25.69    54.18  1:24.15  1:53.76    17.09    57.32  1:28.43  1:59.62
  6 DREW UNIVERSITY                             8:09.43    8:04.44         18  
     1) BAKUN, WALTER                   2) FENIELLO, JOHN                 
     3) FABRICANT, JEROEN               4) BERUBE, DAMIEN                 
       25.81    55.54  1:26.88  1:59.03    24.89    54.61  1:25.28  1:54.88
       17.56    58.62  1:31.22  2:03.05    27.95    59.67  1:33.71  2:07.48
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       landm:   18:39.80   2/15/2009 JILLIAN MCGOWAN, UOFS                     
                17:17.49  NCAA
                17:47.99  NCAB
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WIELAND, LAUREN     SR UOFS                18:52.48   18:40.70         14.5
      30.18   32.64   33.51   33.80   33.82   34.02   33.81   33.68
      33.92   33.98   33.97   33.91   33.95   33.74   34.01   34.13
      34.13   34.28   34.33   34.41   34.72   34.55   34.59   34.79
      34.57   34.73   34.51   34.69   34.84   34.62   34.28   33.75
      31.84
  1 LOGAN, COLLEEN      FR UOFS                19:16.73   18:40.70         14.5
      30.56   32.70   33.72   33.56   33.90   33.87   33.93   33.83
      33.80   33.75   33.65   33.77   33.75   33.82   34.08   34.07
      34.27   34.54   34.49   34.47   34.53   34.75   34.69   34.57
      34.40   34.52   34.41   34.82   35.02   34.22   34.19   33.78
      32.27
  3 PHILLIPSON-WEINER,  JR GC                  19:59.72   18:47.76         12  
      31.98   33.88   33.97   34.60   34.76   34.53   34.92   35.20
      34.68   34.67   34.83   34.25   34.32   34.25   34.38   34.34
      34.14   34.30   33.86   34.15   34.00   33.73   34.23   34.34
      33.91   34.00   34.14   34.17   34.13   34.65   34.14   33.69
      32.62
  4 MCGOWAN, JILLIAN    SO UOFS                20:00.41   19:02.20         11  
      30.97   33.57   34.00   34.32   34.73   34.51   34.09   34.14
      34.32   34.55   34.70   34.48   34.52   34.68   34.77   34.78
      34.79   34.97   34.85   34.79   35.03   35.24   34.98   35.27
      35.29   35.24   35.03   35.40   35.14   35.42   35.56   35.27
      32.80
  5 SILVESTRI, AILEEN   SR UOFS                19:41.59   19:05.29         10  
      30.58   33.06   33.56   33.79   33.98   34.03   34.21   34.38
      34.67   34.75   35.05   34.84   35.20   34.63   35.07   35.35
      35.06   34.82   35.21   34.75   34.79   34.86   35.15   34.98
      35.34   35.57   35.95   35.17   35.37   35.44   34.95   35.73
      35.00
  6 SAMPSON, ALLISON    JR UOFS                19:36.37   19:08.49          9  
      30.52   32.75   33.33   33.73   34.09   34.09   34.34   34.51
      34.86   34.85   35.04   34.90   35.12   35.00   35.00   35.14
      35.23   35.14   35.25   35.16   35.20   35.27   35.68   35.63
      35.41   35.60   35.81   35.61   35.55   35.45   35.49   35.28
      34.46
  7 JOHNSON, KRISTEN    FR CUA                 12:12.97   19:31.12          7  
      31.44   34.62   35.16   35.27   35.50   35.43   35.48   35.71
      35.34   35.36   35.33   35.50   35.95   36.26   34.49   35.54
      35.62   35.95   35.32   35.88   36.18   35.93   35.84   35.89
      35.81   36.03   35.75   35.89   36.57   35.98   36.25   35.69
      34.16
  8 KINTZING, LAUREN    SR SUS                 20:50.21   19:47.04          5  
      32.07   33.94   34.62   35.67   35.82   35.76   36.07   36.01
      36.29   36.39   36.32   36.23   36.35   36.04   36.09   35.93
      36.26   36.15   36.15   36.27   36.16   36.20   36.42   36.56
      36.87   36.68   36.14   36.45   36.56   36.53   36.71   36.62
      34.71
  9 BEATTY, EVAN        SO JUNIATA             19:37.66   20:30.65          4  
      31.11   33.84   35.22   35.95   35.97   36.61   36.53   36.84
      37.29   37.47   37.92   37.90   37.47   37.71   38.23   38.02
      37.96   37.44   38.55   38.20   38.40   38.46   38.17   38.97
      37.45   38.19   38.59   38.80   38.36   38.11   37.39   37.13
      36.40
 10 NUNNARI, CATEY      FR SUS                 21:29.46   20:30.96          3  
      34.17   36.53   37.59   37.49   37.34   37.51   37.48   37.54
      37.82   36.95   37.23   36.32   36.59   36.91   37.35   37.23
      37.61   38.29   37.95   38.31   37.88   37.86   37.94   37.88
      37.99   37.79   38.25   37.78   36.99   37.66   37.37   36.39
      34.97
 11 BLEMINGS, KATIE     SR CUA                 20:57.16   20:57.94          2  
      33.21   35.83   36.89   37.30   37.76   37.01   36.78   37.17
      37.62   37.60   37.42   37.97   37.70   38.07   38.39   38.45
      38.87   38.38   39.39   38.78   39.33   39.34   38.78   39.27
      39.11   39.14   39.21   38.98   39.67   38.82   38.93   38.38
      38.39
 12 WELSH, ANNE         JR CUA                 21:14.15   20:59.21          1  
      33.61   36.99   37.84   38.18   37.64   38.08   38.05   38.18
      38.63   38.15   38.36   38.62   38.34   38.93   38.33   38.55
      38.70   38.37   38.84   38.18   38.66   38.51   38.62   38.40
      39.04   38.53   38.63   39.11   38.77   38.41   37.92   38.47
      35.57
 13 FABRICO, HILLARY    SO GC                  22:03.48   21:00.78        
      34.81   37.85   38.12   37.89   38.21   38.34   38.07   37.83
      38.40   38.05   37.78   37.57   37.56   38.42   38.40   38.35
      38.98   39.04   38.19   38.94   38.80   38.66   39.22   38.88
      38.22   38.72   38.57   39.31   38.26   38.14   37.99   38.54
      36.67
 14 MCDONIE, MEGAN      FR SUS                 12:41.17   21:08.20        
      35.02   37.93   38.14   39.16   38.34   36.85   36.65   37.09
      37.61   37.43   37.61   37.69   37.53   37.65   38.17   37.61
      37.90   37.58   38.02   37.65   39.06   37.97   38.21   38.33
      38.98   38.58   38.27   38.43   38.36   38.52   38.30   38.14
      55.42
 15 CALLAHAN, LAUREN    FR MERCHANT MARINES    13:03.97   21:10.40        
      32.33   36.27   37.72   37.49   38.28   38.29   38.10   38.69
      39.10   38.87   38.94   38.90   39.30   39.09   39.02   38.64
      39.46   39.48   39.28   39.52   39.37   39.15   39.03   39.53
      39.68   39.40   38.50   38.74   39.03   38.47   38.13   37.91
      36.69
 16 EBBRECHT, LIZ       SO SUS                 13:08.57   21:18.55        
      33.52   37.13   38.01   38.68   38.89   39.06   39.18   38.80
      39.24   39.27   38.99   39.29   39.45   39.38   39.68   39.52
      39.37   39.35   39.26   39.24   39.66   39.45   39.79   38.86
      39.18   39.20   38.89   38.87   38.60   38.59   38.65   37.71
      35.79
 17 SPRIGGS, PAULA      JR MERCHANT MARINES    13:06.52   22:02.34        
      34.77   38.53   39.70   39.55   40.07   40.91   40.91   40.52
      40.45   40.47   40.90   40.89   40.76   40.16   39.80   40.24
      39.87   39.78   40.00   40.11   40.30   40.83   40.29   40.41
      40.09   40.28   40.08   40.26   40.92   40.63   40.42   40.26
      39.18
 18 KRAYNAK, MARISSA       DREW                22:51.16   22:22.16        
      34.54   38.26   38.78   39.28   39.84   40.74   40.54   40.76
      40.23   40.45   40.80   40.68   40.83   41.04   40.88   40.87
      41.40   41.17   41.47   41.72   42.13   41.44   42.21   41.14
      41.62   42.29   41.65   41.96   41.99   41.34   41.70   40.15
      38.26
 -- HANSEN, GRETCHEN    SO SUS                 11:56.66        SCR        
 -- PROKSCHA, JASMINE      DREW                22:26.26        SCR        
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       landm:   16:41.06   2/14/2010 CHRIS SCOTT, Merchant Marines             
                15:46.22  NCAA
                16:21.19  NCAB
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SCOTT, CHRIS        FR MERCHANT MARINES    17:49.96   16:41.06         16  
      26.68   29.38   29.54   29.94   30.14   30.13   30.34   30.25
      30.69   30.59   30.15   30.61   30.39   30.40   30.62   30.37
      30.74   30.82   30.50   30.94   30.63   30.69   30.54   30.96
      30.80   30.64   30.69   30.88   30.86   30.72   30.95   30.34
      29.14
  2 WILLCOX, ALEX       JR SUS                 17:50.95   16:53.54         13  
      27.81   29.78   30.13   30.44   30.83   30.48   30.74   30.76
      30.62   30.62   30.95   30.81   30.79   30.67   30.95   30.91
      31.48   31.38   31.19   30.59   31.16   31.21   31.05   30.93
      31.09   31.18   31.01   31.09   30.98   30.90   30.73   30.70
      29.58
  3 SINDORF, JOSH          MERCHANT MARINES    18:54.97   17:07.92         12  
      26.95   29.48   30.22   30.57   30.60   30.89   31.38   31.02
      30.66   31.13   31.66   31.40   31.71   31.65   31.60   31.60
      31.69   31.60   31.64   32.08   31.94   31.81   31.76   31.93
      31.54   31.47   31.85   31.85   32.05   31.60   30.96   30.50
      29.13
  4 DEZII, MARC         SO UOFS                10:32.18   17:22.40         11  
      26.49   28.37   29.58   30.27   30.49   30.76   30.75   31.32
      31.20   31.33   31.36   31.53   31.76   32.27   32.34   32.26
      32.41   32.01   31.98   31.35   33.61   33.19   33.44   33.08
      32.27   32.35   32.36   32.50   32.46   32.48   32.53   32.42
      29.88
  5 ROBICHAUD, JIM      SR SUS                 18:33.46   17:50.16         10  
      28.92   31.12   31.70   31.77   31.76   32.11   32.43   32.05
      32.09   31.96   31.93   32.21   32.30   31.98   32.23   32.02
      32.40   32.47   32.50   32.72   33.00   33.16   33.20   33.02
      33.60   33.28   33.53   33.10   33.61   33.35   33.29   33.16
      32.19
  6 COSTELLO, JOSEPH    JR UOFS                18:17.59   17:53.93          9  
      27.83   30.16   31.35   31.44   31.53   31.56   31.59   31.80
      32.10   32.14   32.14   32.56   32.66   32.73   33.16   33.19
      33.37   33.17   33.14   33.37   33.60   33.41   33.67   33.51
      33.40   33.55   33.48   33.55   33.52   33.21   33.02   32.88
      32.14
  7 COLE, ANDREW        SR SUS                 18:31.01   18:02.64          7  
      29.38   31.18   32.13   33.28   33.25   33.14   32.66   33.22
      33.12   33.01   31.84   33.05   33.41   32.20   32.12   32.83
      33.80   32.97   33.66   32.99   33.20   33.48   33.58   32.86
      33.22   33.60   34.03   33.72   33.83   33.64   32.81   32.03
      29.40
  8 HONRATH, ROB        SO UOFS                18:57.64   18:19.50          5  
      27.86   30.90   31.81   32.42   32.37   32.52   33.40   33.32
      33.28   33.54   33.56   34.02   33.60   33.87   33.51   33.64
      33.56   33.87   34.08   33.12   34.37   33.90   33.98   34.18
      33.78   34.28   33.69   34.54   34.27   33.85   34.19   34.42
      31.80
  9 FABRICANT, JEROEN      DREW                19:35.86   18:49.83          4  
      28.85   31.43   32.16   32.54   33.09   33.55   33.66   33.86
      34.16   34.21   34.83   33.99   35.17   35.04   35.32   35.55
      35.87   35.28   35.72   35.43   35.35   36.95   35.74   34.89
      34.92   35.30   33.62   34.37   34.72   34.53   34.77   33.96
      31.00
 10 TRUJILLO, GALO      SR SUS                 11:33.69   18:52.02          3  
      29.57   33.23   34.79   34.79   35.14   35.13   35.28   35.35
      35.22   34.42   34.29   34.55   34.58   34.12   34.26   34.07
      34.05   34.45   34.27   34.61   34.85   34.54   34.86   34.65
      34.44   34.46   34.70   34.73   35.05   34.84   34.47   33.89
      30.37
 11 GERVAIS, CHRIS      FR CUA                 19:55.26   19:14.46          2  
      30.15   33.89   35.08   35.18   35.41   34.87   34.97   35.56
      35.85   35.81   36.31   34.98   34.89   35.49   35.03   35.70
      35.54   35.14   35.04   35.29   35.01   34.99   35.78   34.88
      35.11   34.97   35.06   34.93   35.67   34.32   34.83   35.19
      33.54
 12 MYLES, DEVIN        SR GC                  21:02.64   19:26.72          1  
      30.80   34.43   34.98   35.40   34.83   34.83   34.99   34.73
      35.04   35.30   35.32   35.56   35.37   35.58   35.46   35.15
      35.95   35.78   35.39   35.22   35.69   35.61   35.23   35.43
      36.06   36.10   36.81   36.85   36.42   36.22   36.01   37.07
      33.11
 13 ROBBINS, ALEX       SO CUA                 19:54.62   19:36.02        
      29.53   33.05   34.06   35.19   35.91   35.45   35.74   35.40
      35.80   36.47   35.75   35.78   35.99   36.18   36.32   36.16
      36.53   36.44   36.60   36.35   36.19   36.46   36.53   36.64
      36.94   36.51   36.63   36.34   36.42   36.41   35.09   34.51
      32.65
 -- VITA, FRANK         SO MERCHANT MARINES    17:40.07        SCR        
 -- MAYS, TREVOR        SO MERCHANT MARINES    17:19.52        SCR        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       landm:   2:05.32   2/14/2010 CHRISTIE SAVARD, SUS  -                    
                2:04.38  NCAA
                2:09.04  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 SAVARD, CHRISTIE    JR SUS                  2:06.83    2:05.32 NCAB    16  
      30.13   30.76   31.74   32.69                                
  2 KEENAN, HAYLEY      SR SUS                  2:09.28    2:10.84         13  
      30.43   32.82   34.14   33.45                                
  3 GORGE, CHRISTINE    SO UOFS                 2:18.65    2:16.92         12  
      32.44   34.81   35.80   33.87                                
  4 GERNERT, ABBY       FR SUS                  2:16.59    2:17.34         11  
      32.20   33.99   35.84   35.31                                
  5 GUNN, KRISTEN       FR CUA                  2:18.30    2:18.04         10  
      32.35   34.07   35.61   36.01                                
  6 DAVIS, SELENA          DREW                 2:18.10    2:19.43          9  
      31.70   34.32   36.27   37.14                                
B - Final
  7 JANKIEWICZ, LINDSE  JR SUS                  2:19.82    2:18.91          7  
      30.66   34.33   36.30   37.62                                
  8 CONNELLY, MARY KAT  JR CUA                  2:21.84    2:20.24          5  
      33.01   35.35   36.12   35.76                                
  9 BEYER, MARGARET     FR UOFS                 2:20.96    2:21.58          4  
      33.26   35.73   36.80   35.79                                
 10 GABBARD, HILLARY    SO CUA                  2:29.21    2:26.19          3  
      33.46   37.03   38.40   37.30                                
 11 WEGMAN, ABIGAIL     FR GC                   2:31.29    2:30.29          2  
      35.16   39.07   38.69   37.37                                
 12 BROWN, EMILY        FR CUA                  2:33.45    2:35.72          1  
      35.85   39.17   40.91   39.79                                
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       landm:   2:05.32   2/14/2010 CHRISTIE SAVARD, SUS  -                    
                2:04.38  NCAA
                2:09.04  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 SAVARD, CHRISTIE          JR SUS                  2:06.04    2:06.83 NCAB   
      30.59   31.07   31.96   33.21                                
  2 KEENAN, HAYLEY            SR SUS                  2:12.39    2:09.28        
      30.40   32.23   32.85   33.80                                
  3 GERNERT, ABBY             FR SUS                  2:21.53    2:16.59        
      31.86   34.12   35.11   35.50                                
  4 DAVIS, SELENA                DREW                 2:24.42    2:18.10        
      31.75   34.29   36.10   35.96                                
  5 GUNN, KRISTEN             FR CUA                  2:30.56    2:18.30        
      32.93   34.47   35.27   35.63                                
  6 GORGE, CHRISTINE          SO UOFS                 2:23.16    2:18.65        
      31.94   35.03   36.45   35.23                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 JANKIEWICZ, LINDSEY       JR SUS                  2:24.04    2:19.82        
      31.83   34.86   36.90   36.23                                
  8 BEYER, MARGARET           FR UOFS                 2:23.16    2:20.96        
      32.77   35.38   37.06   35.75                                
  9 CONNELLY, MARY KATE       JR CUA                  2:20.98    2:21.84        
      32.79   35.34   36.80   36.91                                
 10 GABBARD, HILLARY          SO CUA                  2:36.17    2:29.21        
      34.02   37.77   39.10   38.32                                
 11 WEGMAN, ABIGAIL           FR GC                   2:37.22    2:31.29        
      34.35   38.20   39.79   38.95                                
 12 BROWN, EMILY              FR CUA                  2:34.60    2:33.45        
      35.48   38.70   39.92   39.35                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 MILINICHIK, MARYSA        SO JUNIATA              2:40.08    2:33.84        
      35.45   38.06   40.64   39.69                                
 14 ROSSI, LAURA              SR GC                   2:39.74    2:37.48        
      37.71   39.84   40.64   39.29                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 CALLAHAN, CHRISTINE       FR CUA                  2:35.92    2:37.62        
      37.01   39.13   41.89   39.59                                
 -- WIELAND, LAUREN           SR UOFS                 2:16.86        SCR        
 -- SCOBEE, CHLOE             FR UOFS                 2:31.08        SCR        
 -- HOLM, URSULA              FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:54.89        SCR        
 -- SERGEANT, SUSIE           SR GC                   2:50.99        SCR        
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       landm:   1:54.89   2/14/2010 JOHN MURPHY, Merchant Marines              
                1:50.89  NCAA
                1:54.69  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 MURPHY, JOHN        SR MERCHANT MARINES     1:55.88    1:54.89         16  
      27.54   28.53   29.33   29.49                                
  2 COLE, TAYLOR        FR SUS                  1:58.65    1:59.51         13  
      27.58   30.06   31.19   30.68                                
  3 WILLIAMS, KYLE      SO GC                   1:59.62    1:59.99         12  
      28.44   30.43   30.89   30.23                                
  4 CHESTER, NICK       JR MERCHANT MARINES     1:59.50    2:00.74         11  
      28.10   30.36   31.13   31.15                                
  5 KRELL, BLAKE        FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:00.15    2:00.75         10  
      27.89   30.67   31.39   30.80                                
  6 STRANDE, JAMES      SO SUS                  1:59.16    2:01.30          9  
      28.06   30.17   31.06   32.01                                
B - Final
  7 WYNOSKY, NATE       FR UOFS                 2:01.95    2:01.40          7  
      28.69   30.44   31.38   30.89                                
  8 MCGEE, PAUL         FR CUA                  2:04.64    2:03.25          5  
      28.34   30.47   31.67   32.77                                
  9 TIERNEY, CHRISTIAN  FR UOFS                 2:03.95    2:03.99          4  
      28.72   30.45   32.11   32.71                                
 10 MARTINET, JOE       SR MERCHANT MARINES     2:03.15    2:04.62          3  
      28.51   31.14   32.63   32.34                                
 11 LAMB, SHAWN         JR UOFS                 2:04.90    2:05.68          2  
      28.87   31.27   32.74   32.80                                
 12 BAKUN, WALTER          DREW                 2:09.94    2:10.75          1  
      29.87   32.16   33.68   35.04                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       landm:   1:54.89   2/14/2010 JOHN MURPHY, Merchant Marines              
                1:50.89  NCAA
                1:54.69  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MURPHY, JOHN              SR MERCHANT MARINES     1:57.88    1:55.88        
      27.90   29.32   29.70   28.96                                
  2 COLE, TAYLOR              FR SUS                  2:01.03    1:58.65        
      27.93   30.14   30.91   29.67                                
  3 STRANDE, JAMES            SO SUS                  2:01.79    1:59.16        
      27.32   29.49   30.68   31.67                                
  4 CHESTER, NICK             JR MERCHANT MARINES     2:14.49    1:59.50        
      27.78   29.75   30.73   31.24                                
  5 WILLIAMS, KYLE            SO GC                   2:07.62    1:59.62        
      28.27   30.54   30.83   29.98                                
  6 KRELL, BLAKE              FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:10.10    2:00.15        
      27.67   30.66   31.42   30.40                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 WYNOSKY, NATE             FR UOFS                 2:10.20    2:01.95        
      28.61   30.83   31.72   30.79                                
  8 MARTINET, JOE             SR MERCHANT MARINES     2:05.75    2:03.15        
      28.73   30.78   31.57   32.07                                
  9 TIERNEY, CHRISTIAN        FR UOFS                 2:07.46    2:03.95        
      29.13   30.90   31.86   32.06                                
 10 MCGEE, PAUL               FR CUA                  2:07.83    2:04.64        
      28.67   30.28   31.99   33.70                                
 11 LAMB, SHAWN               JR UOFS                 2:08.95    2:04.90        
      28.73   30.88   32.44   32.85                                
 12 BAKUN, WALTER                DREW                 2:14.16    2:09.94        
      29.26   31.63   33.76   35.29                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- STAFFORD, CHRIS           SR MERCHANT MARINES     2:22.78   X2:14.68        
      31.24   33.79   35.17   34.48                                
 -- FABRICANT, JEROEN            DREW                 2:20.99        SCR        
 -- PEARSON, SCOTT            SR MERCHANT MARINES     2:06.66        SCR        
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       landm:   53.45   2/14/2010 BRITT HOGSTROM, GC   -                       
                51.59  NCAA
                53.25  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 HOGSTROM, BRITT     SR GC                     54.11      53.45         16  
      25.68   27.77                                                
  2 GILLESPIE, CAROLYN  SO UOFS                   54.05      54.39         13  
      25.53   28.86                                                
  3 HARRIS, CATHERINE   SR SUS                    54.55      54.51         12  
      26.42   28.09                                                
  4 EGGERT, KATI           DREW                   56.53      56.69         11  
      26.21   30.48                                                
  5 BUCKLEY, ROSE       FR CUA                    57.32      56.99         10  
      27.03   29.96                                                
  6 PLATT, JAMIE        FR SUS                    57.56      58.06          9  
      27.26   30.80                                                
B - Final
  7 MEYER, VICTORIA     FR UOFS                   57.73      57.60          7  
      27.59   30.01                                                
  8 NICOLETTI, HELENE   SR CUA                    57.87      58.22          5  
      27.58   30.64                                                
  9 SEEBODE, LAUREN     FR MERCHANT MARINES       58.72      58.44          4  
      27.88   30.56                                                
 10 COOPER, LINDSAY     JR JUNIATA                59.36      59.18          3  
      27.82   31.36                                                
 11 ROTH, CASEY         FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:00.57    1:00.19          2  
      28.93   31.26                                                
 12 WELSH, ANNE         JR CUA                  1:00.82    1:01.15          1  
      28.80   32.35                                                
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       landm:   53.45   2/14/2010 BRITT HOGSTROM, GC   -                       
                51.59  NCAA
                53.25  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 GILLESPIE, CAROLYN        SO UOFS                   55.88      54.05        
      25.66   28.39                                                
  2 HOGSTROM, BRITT           SR GC                     56.06      54.11        
      25.83   28.28                                                
  3 HARRIS, CATHERINE         SR SUS                    56.10      54.55        
      26.28   28.27                                                
  4 EGGERT, KATI                 DREW                   59.22      56.53        
      27.02   29.51                                                
  5 BUCKLEY, ROSE             FR CUA                    57.82      57.32        
      27.15   30.17                                                
  6 PLATT, JAMIE              FR SUS                    58.20      57.56        
      27.43   30.13                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 MEYER, VICTORIA           FR UOFS                   58.46      57.73        
      27.65   30.08                                                
  8 NICOLETTI, HELENE         SR CUA                    58.71      57.87        
      27.53   30.34                                                
  9 SEEBODE, LAUREN           FR MERCHANT MARINES       58.73      58.72        
      27.88   30.84                                                
 10 COOPER, LINDSAY           JR JUNIATA                58.91      59.36        
      27.90   31.46                                                
 11 ROTH, CASEY               FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:01.86    1:00.57        
      28.83   31.74                                                
 12 WELSH, ANNE               JR CUA                  1:02.45    1:00.82        
      28.68   32.14                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 CALLAHAN, LAUREN          FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:06.60    1:02.71        
      29.01   33.70                                                
 14 LYON, RACHEL              FR GC                   1:05.26    1:02.97        
      30.69   32.28                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 GIMENEZ, PILAR            SR GC                   1:05.51    1:03.65        
      29.97   33.68                                                
 16 PETERSON, ELIZABETH       JR MERCHANT MARINES     1:08.86    1:04.60        
      30.43   34.17                                                
 17 HOLM, URSULA              FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:13.78    1:04.71        
      30.56   34.15                                                
 18 FLYNN, BRIANNE               DREW                 1:11.66    1:07.43        
      31.81   35.62                                                
 -- SERGEANT, SUSIE           SR GC                   1:17.11         NS        
 -- REYES, BRITTANY           JR UOFS                   58.01        SCR        
 -- MOORE, CASEY              FR MERCHANT MARINES       59.19        SCR        
 -- KRAYNAK, MARISSA             DREW                 1:08.10        SCR        
 -- DEHAVEN, MARY PAT         SR UOFS                   59.14        SCR        
 -- WEGMAN, ABIGAIL           FR GC                   1:04.99        SCR        
 -- FOUST, BRENNA             SO CUA                    59.84        SCR        
 -- DAVIS, SELENA                DREW                 1:02.35        SCR        
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       landm:   46.36   2/15/2009 ANDREW DENNING, Merchant Marines             
                44.98  NCAA
                46.45  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 DENNING, ANDREW     JR MERCHANT MARINES       46.91      47.35         16  
      22.46   24.89                                                
  2 MINOR, SEAN         FR MERCHANT MARINES       47.84      47.72         13  
      22.61   25.11                                                
  3 EDLER, JORDAN       FR MERCHANT MARINES       47.87      47.79         12  
      22.67   25.12                                                
  4 SHALAMANOV, GEORGI  SO GC                     48.43      47.97         11  
      23.16   24.81                                                
  5 MILKE, PAVEL        SR MERCHANT MARINES       47.93      48.24         10  
      22.74   25.50                                                
  6 DEZII, MARC         SO UOFS                   48.26      48.46          9  
      22.86   25.60                                                
B - Final
  7 VIGNATI, PAUL       SO UOFS                   48.50      48.22          7  
      22.97   25.25                                                
  8 HEILMAN, SCOTT      SR MERCHANT MARINES       48.67      48.50          5  
      23.11   25.39                                                
  9 WOODS, KEVIN        FR MERCHANT MARINES       49.29      48.79          4  
      23.40   25.39                                                
 10 KEARNEY, GRIFFIN    FR SUS                    49.26      49.01          3  
      23.62   25.39                                                
 11 ROONEY, CHARLES     SR GC                     48.88      49.13          2  
      23.32   25.81                                                
 12 URBAN, ANDREW       FR UOFS                   49.31      50.11          1  
      24.10   26.01                                                
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       landm:   46.36   2/15/2009 ANDREW DENNING, Merchant Marines             
                44.98  NCAA
                46.45  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DENNING, ANDREW           JR MERCHANT MARINES       49.38      46.91        
      22.52   24.39                                                
  2 MINOR, SEAN               FR MERCHANT MARINES       48.83      47.84        
      22.83   25.01                                                
  3 EDLER, JORDAN             FR MERCHANT MARINES       49.26      47.87        
      22.96   24.91                                                
  4 MILKE, PAVEL              SR MERCHANT MARINES       49.80      47.93        
      22.66   25.27                                                
  5 DEZII, MARC               SO UOFS                   48.47      48.26        
      23.06   25.20                                                
  6 SHALAMANOV, GEORGI        SO GC                     49.51      48.43        
      23.57   24.86                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 VIGNATI, PAUL             SO UOFS                   50.13      48.50        
      23.06   25.44                                                
  8 HEILMAN, SCOTT            SR MERCHANT MARINES       50.69      48.67        
      23.26   25.41                                                
  9 ROONEY, CHARLES           SR GC                     51.07      48.88        
      23.45   25.43                                                
 10 KEARNEY, GRIFFIN          FR SUS                    49.41      49.26        
      23.46   25.80                                                
 11 WOODS, KEVIN              FR MERCHANT MARINES       50.78      49.29        
      23.35   25.94                                                
 12 URBAN, ANDREW             FR UOFS                   49.73      49.31        
      23.65   25.66                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 PEARSON, BRAD             JR MERCHANT MARINES       51.26      49.42        
      23.56   25.86                                                
 14 CHEC, THOMASZ             SO UOFS                   51.71      50.11        
      23.76   26.35                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 MCFADDEN, BRENDAN            GC                     53.59      50.51        
      23.64   26.87                                                
 16 REILLY, BRENDAN           SO CUA                    51.70      50.55        
      24.15   26.40                                                
 17 FENIELLO, JOHN               DREW                   53.45      50.81        
      24.02   26.79                                                
 18 LEONARD, CHARLES          FR GC                     57.02      51.19        
      24.38   26.81                                                
 19 PLACE, BRENDAN            FR CUA                    52.26      51.52        
      24.44   27.08                                                
 20 WONS, KEVIN               FR GC                     53.79      52.39        
      25.35   27.04                                                
 21 WATTS, BRYAN              JR SUS                    54.56      52.52        
      25.23   27.29                                                
 22 BOGAR, LARS               FR SUS                    54.30      52.81        
      25.10   27.71                                                
 23 BAUM, STEVE               JR GC                     55.06      53.17        
      25.09   28.08                                                
 24 BRAUNSTEIN, ALEX             DREW                   56.83      53.46        
      26.26   27.20                                                
 25 RIES, ROBERT              FR SUS                    52.53      53.93        
      24.81   29.12                                                
 26 MYLES, DEVIN              SR GC                     54.24      54.42        
      25.57   28.85                                                
 27 BOUDREAU, MATT               DREW                   58.10      55.98        
      26.28   29.70                                                
 28 GAETA, JORDAN             JR GC                     58.87      56.04        
      26.59   29.45                                                
 29 TORRES, ANDREW               DREW                 1:08.42    1:08.69        
      31.15   37.54                                                
 -- RUSSO, JEFF               JR UOFS                   56.19     X53.19        
      25.39   27.80                                                
 -- O'CONNOR, JAMES           SO MERCHANT MARINES       55.33     X53.74        
      25.06   28.68                                                
 -- MAYS, TREVOR              SO MERCHANT MARINES       47.88        SCR        
 -- DONATO, DEREK             FR UOFS                   52.39        SCR        
 -- KAMINSKI, PETER           JR MERCHANT MARINES       51.03        SCR        
 -- ROBICHAUD, JIM            SR SUS                    52.88        SCR        
 -- SCHENO, JOE               JR SUS                    52.39        SCR        
 -- BERSTLER, GRAHAM             DREW                   52.35        SCR        
 -- BAKUN, WALTER                DREW                   53.06        SCR        
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       landm:   2:23.96   2/15/2009 LISA BROOKS, CUA                           
                2:20.76  NCAA
                2:26.86  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 BROOKS, LISA        JR CUA                  2:27.69    2:25.55 NCAB    16  
      32.11   36.85   37.95   38.64                                
  2 LEONARD, AMIE       JR UOFS                 2:31.04    2:29.73         13  
      32.82   37.66   39.32   39.93                                
  3 LOS, CRISTINA       SR SUS                  2:35.48    2:34.03         12  
      34.98   39.55   40.35   39.15                                
  4 JOYCE, LAURA        JR UOFS                 2:34.25    2:34.24         11  
      35.34   37.82   40.12   40.96                                
  5 FITZMAURICE, JENNY  FR UOFS                 2:37.60    2:35.17         10  
      34.26   38.88   40.37   41.66                                
  6 SHARPE, ALI         SO UOFS                 2:38.10    2:38.21          9  
      34.99   40.25   41.17   41.80                                
B - Final
  7 MOORE, CASEY        FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:40.38    2:37.27          7  
      34.06   39.37   41.18   42.66                                
  8 SCHETTINO, CAITLIN  SR CUA                  2:41.80    2:40.81          5  
      37.47   40.63   41.39   41.32                                
  9 SNYDER, LAUREN      FR UOFS                 2:40.08    2:41.24          4  
      34.73   40.30   42.55   43.66                                
 10 KELLY, KATHERINE    SO CUA                  2:42.67    2:41.43          3  
      35.79   40.67   42.50   42.47                                
 11 PROKSCHA, JASMINE      DREW                 2:46.77    2:45.63          2  
      37.71   41.42   42.70   43.80                                
 12 WEEKS, MELISSA      JR SUS                  2:46.10    2:47.11          1  
      37.13   42.00   43.77   44.21                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       landm:   2:23.96   2/15/2009 LISA BROOKS, CUA                           
                2:20.76  NCAA
                2:26.86  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 BROOKS, LISA              JR CUA                  2:29.87    2:27.69        
      32.34   37.27   38.75   39.33                                
  2 LEONARD, AMIE             JR UOFS                 2:33.30    2:31.04        
      33.44   38.21   39.90   39.49                                
  3 JOYCE, LAURA              JR UOFS                 2:36.57    2:34.25        
      35.61   38.30   39.90   40.44                                
  4 LOS, CRISTINA             SR SUS                  2:37.15    2:35.48        
      35.04   39.77   40.92   39.75                                
  5 FITZMAURICE, JENNY        FR UOFS                 2:40.97    2:37.60        
      35.43   39.65   40.43   42.09                                
  6 SHARPE, ALI               SO UOFS                 2:42.17    2:38.10        
      35.89   39.93   40.68   41.60                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 SNYDER, LAUREN            FR UOFS                 2:45.64    2:40.08        
      35.66   40.32   41.76   42.34                                
  8 MOORE, CASEY              FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:39.82    2:40.38        
      34.62   40.16   42.22   43.38                                
  9 SCHETTINO, CAITLIN        SR CUA                  2:45.13    2:41.80        
      37.51   41.31   41.07   41.91                                
 10 KELLY, KATHERINE          SO CUA                  2:42.08    2:42.67        
      35.81   40.73   42.59   43.54                                
 11 WEEKS, MELISSA            JR SUS                  2:50.68    2:46.10        
      36.97   41.60   43.89   43.64                                
 12 PROKSCHA, JASMINE            DREW                 2:58.79    2:46.77        
      37.98   42.28   43.62   42.89                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 FOUST, BRENNA             SO CUA                  2:51.85    2:46.84        
      36.50   41.65   44.38   44.31                                
 14 RATTAN, LAUREN            SO MERCHANT MARINES     2:57.84    2:47.93        
      37.58   41.64   43.77   44.94                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 HASSE, EMILY              JR GC                   2:55.57    2:51.09        
      38.91   43.44   44.96   43.78                                
 16 ROBERTS, KAILEY           FR SUS                  2:59.55    2:51.41        
      39.20   42.78   44.52   44.91                                
 17 QUINTANAR, SOFIA             DREW                 2:58.35    2:54.65        
      39.78   43.74   45.42   45.71                                
 -- BOROWSKI, MARIA           JR UOFS                 2:45.15   X2:45.53        
      36.17   40.44   42.95   45.97                                
 -- EBBRECHT, LIZ             SO SUS                  3:06.39        SCR        
 -- PLATT, JAMIE              FR SUS                  2:53.52        SCR        
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       landm:   2:07.72   2/14/2010 COLIN SULLIVAN, SUS  -                     
                2:03.65  NCAA
                2:08.12  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 SULLIVAN, COLIN     JR SUS                  2:07.88    2:07.72 NCAB    16  
      28.51   31.54   32.89   34.78                                
  2 HOVEY, DAVID        SO UOFS                 2:11.52    2:09.46         13  
      29.51   32.42   33.50   34.03                                
  3 SCOTT, CHRIS        FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:11.70    2:12.92         12  
      30.03   33.75   34.45   34.69                                
  4 SEEBODE, ANDREW     JR MERCHANT MARINES     2:13.47    2:14.17         11  
      30.37   34.74   34.59   34.47                                
  5 ALBRECHT, JOHN      JR MERCHANT MARINES     2:17.84    2:17.76         10  
      30.21   33.88   35.83   37.84                                
  6 KAMINSKI, PETER     JR MERCHANT MARINES     2:19.25    2:19.32          9  
      30.30   35.34   35.98   37.70                                
B - Final
  7 GOBER, PAUL         FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:23.51    2:22.59          7  
      31.70   36.18   37.39   37.32                                
  8 CONWAY, WILL        SR SUS                  2:22.97    2:23.05          5  
      32.25   36.32   36.66   37.82                                
  9 RODIER, TOM         JR UOFS                 2:26.79    2:25.75          4  
      32.57   37.55   38.40   37.23                                
 10 MALLEY, PHIL        SO UOFS                 2:26.18    2:26.23          2.5
      31.73   36.89   38.30   39.31                                
 10 AMBROSIO, MIKE      SR GC                   2:25.33    2:26.23          2.5
      31.69   36.48   38.95   39.11                                
 12 TRUJILLO, GALO      SR SUS                  2:29.80    2:32.04          1  
      32.22   38.16   40.21   41.45                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       landm:   2:07.72   2/14/2010 COLIN SULLIVAN, SUS  -                     
                2:03.65  NCAA
                2:08.12  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 SULLIVAN, COLIN           JR SUS                  2:12.75    2:07.88 NCAB   
      28.92   32.51   33.28   33.17                                
  2 HOVEY, DAVID              SO UOFS                 2:18.83    2:11.52        
      29.60   33.29   34.29   34.34                                
  3 SCOTT, CHRIS              FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:17.45    2:11.70        
      29.87   33.35   34.18   34.30                                
  4 SEEBODE, ANDREW           JR MERCHANT MARINES     2:20.50    2:13.47        
      29.91   33.79   34.43   35.34                                
  5 ALBRECHT, JOHN            JR MERCHANT MARINES     2:22.15    2:17.84        
      30.24   34.38   36.34   36.88                                
  6 KAMINSKI, PETER           JR MERCHANT MARINES     2:27.79    2:19.25        
      30.09   35.45   35.80   37.91                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 CONWAY, WILL              SR SUS                  2:26.99    2:22.97        
      32.46   36.61   36.88   37.02                                
  8 GOBER, PAUL               FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:30.09    2:23.51        
      31.79   35.60   37.98   38.14                                
  9 AMBROSIO, MIKE            SR GC                   2:36.36    2:25.33        
      31.15   36.15   38.62   39.41                                
 10 MALLEY, PHIL              SO UOFS                 2:28.01    2:26.18        
      31.84   36.67   38.09   39.58                                
 11 RODIER, TOM               JR UOFS                 2:32.52    2:26.79        
      32.94   36.97   38.16   38.72                                
 12 TRUJILLO, GALO            SR SUS                  2:32.32    2:29.80        
      31.87   37.03   39.56   41.34                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 MILLER, LUKE              JR CUA                  2:30.45    2:31.00        
      33.19   38.80   39.25   39.76                                
 14 LOFSTEDT, JOSEPH          FR UOFS                 2:38.84    2:33.44        
      32.36   37.26   40.64   43.18                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 RUBINO, ZACH              SO UOFS                 2:37.83    2:33.73        
      32.82   37.73   40.78   42.40                                
 16 RYAN, CHRIS               SO CUA                  2:44.51    2:41.06        
      33.29   41.02   42.99   43.76                                
 17 GROSSMAN, JACOB              DREW                 3:03.03    2:54.86        
      37.54   43.16   46.95   47.21                                
 -- FABRICANT, JEROEN            DREW                 2:38.13        SCR        
 -- NICOLOSI, STEVEN          FR UOFS                 2:22.11        SCR        
 -- MANN, NICHOLAS            FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:16.53        SCR        
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       landm:   2:08.61   2/14/2010 DEVIN LESSARD, SUS  -                      
                2:05.56  NCAA
                2:09.12  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LESSARD, DEVIN      FR SUS                  2:10.94    2:08.61 NCAB    16  
      28.68   32.75   33.68   33.50                                
  2 REYES, BRITTANY     JR UOFS                 2:17.73    2:16.38         13  
      29.82   34.94   35.26   36.36                                
  3 SAMPSON, ALLISON    JR UOFS                 2:19.54    2:18.98         12  
      30.53   34.42   36.38   37.65                                
  4 LAWSON, ERIKA       FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:22.08    2:19.52         11  
      30.09   34.97   36.82   37.64                                
  5 BERRY, RACHEL       FR CUA                  2:23.35    2:25.11         10  
      30.59   35.60   37.44   41.48                                
  6 ADINOLFI, VICTORIA  SO GC                   2:31.73    2:30.94          9  
      32.78   37.90   40.12   40.14                                
B - Final
  7 SCOBEE, CHLOE       FR UOFS                 2:31.92    2:26.44          7  
      32.47   36.84   38.22   38.91                                
  8 REBECHI, MELANIE    FR CUA                  2:33.34    2:30.76          5  
      32.16   37.72   39.96   40.92                                
  9 HANSEN, GRETCHEN    SO SUS                  2:32.74    2:31.05          4  
      32.57   36.64   39.59   42.25                                
 10 BARON, MARA         SR GC                   2:31.75    2:32.47          3  
      34.37   38.12   39.58   40.40                                
 11 MALONEY, KIMBERLY   JR UOFS                 2:36.29    2:36.28          2  
      33.00   39.15   40.98   43.15                                
 12 VITRONE, NICOLE     SO CUA                  2:57.46    2:55.34          1  
      36.25   42.74   47.59   48.76                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       landm:   2:08.61   2/14/2010 DEVIN LESSARD, SUS  -                      
                2:05.56  NCAA
                2:09.12  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LESSARD, DEVIN            FR SUS                  2:13.03    2:10.94        
      29.35   32.80   34.59   34.20                                
  2 REYES, BRITTANY           JR UOFS                 2:23.16    2:17.73        
      30.20   35.01   35.63   36.89                                
  3 SAMPSON, ALLISON          JR UOFS                 2:20.68    2:19.54        
      30.79   34.37   35.67   38.71                                
  4 LAWSON, ERIKA             FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:28.17    2:22.08        
      30.06   34.78   37.60   39.64                                
  5 BERRY, RACHEL             FR CUA                  2:29.31    2:23.35        
      30.75   35.02   37.34   40.24                                
  6 ADINOLFI, VICTORIA        SO GC                   2:35.95    2:31.73        
      32.73   38.67   40.18   40.15                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 BARON, MARA               SR GC                   2:37.38    2:31.75        
      35.02   39.40   38.64   38.69                                
  8 SCOBEE, CHLOE             FR UOFS                 2:32.64    2:31.92        
      33.45   38.09   40.53   39.85                                
  9 HANSEN, GRETCHEN          SO SUS                  2:31.67    2:32.74        
      32.82   36.97   39.80   43.15                                
 10 REBECHI, MELANIE          FR CUA                  2:31.89    2:33.34        
      33.57   38.56   40.93   40.28                                
 11 MALONEY, KIMBERLY         JR UOFS                 2:35.06    2:36.29        
      32.67   38.05   42.06   43.51                                
 12 VITRONE, NICOLE           SO CUA                  2:58.04    2:57.46        
      36.31   42.84   45.80   52.51                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- WEEKS, MELISSA            JR SUS                  2:46.33        SCR        
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       landm:   1:54.81   2/15/2009 CASEY WONNER, Merchant Marines             
                1:50.89  NCAA
                1:54.71  NCAB
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 KELLY, ANDREW       SO UOFS                 1:59.53    1:58.73         16  
      26.89   29.64   30.69   31.51                                
  2 LEE, CHADD          FR SUS                  1:59.71    1:59.87         13  
      26.52   30.56   31.48   31.31                                
  3 WILLCOX, ALEX       JR SUS                  1:58.68    2:00.01         12  
      26.94   30.44   31.25   31.38                                
  4 CLIFFORD, JOE       SO UOFS                 2:03.52    2:03.58         11  
      26.70   31.48   31.35   34.05                                
  5 HOSKO, MATT         SR UOFS                 2:05.88    2:06.49         10  
      27.59   31.75   33.21   33.94                                
  6 CRAVEDI, KEVIN      SR CUA                  2:06.67    2:06.62          9  
      26.92   30.80   33.09   35.81                                
B - Final
  7 COLE, ANDREW        SR SUS                  2:06.78    2:08.41          7  
      27.73   32.67   34.57   33.44                                
  8 GERVAIS, CHRIS      FR CUA                  2:20.90    2:17.96          5  
      29.33   35.32   36.29   37.02                                
  9 DONATO, DEREK       FR UOFS                 2:23.93    2:24.38          4  
      29.19   34.19   37.90   43.10                                
 10 ENOMOTO, ADDISON    SO SUS                  2:28.82    2:29.32          3  
      35.15   38.11   40.07   35.99                                
 -- BERUBE, DAMIEN         DREW                 2:20.44         DQ        
      28.67   33.74   36.62   44.98                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       landm:   1:54.81   2/15/2009 CASEY WONNER, Merchant Marines             
                1:50.89  NCAA
                1:54.71  NCAB
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 WILLCOX, ALEX             JR SUS                  2:04.25    1:58.68        
      26.95   30.19   30.58   30.96                                
  2 KELLY, ANDREW             SO UOFS                 2:07.54    1:59.53        
      26.79   29.79   31.35   31.60                                
  3 LEE, CHADD                FR SUS                  2:03.13    1:59.71        
      25.93   30.99   31.35   31.44                                
  4 CLIFFORD, JOE             SO UOFS                 2:07.11    2:03.52        
      26.91   30.82   31.95   33.84                                
  5 HOSKO, MATT               SR UOFS                 2:08.91    2:05.88        
      27.30   31.74   33.74   33.10                                
  6 CRAVEDI, KEVIN            SR CUA                  2:07.21    2:06.67        
      27.13   31.00   33.35   35.19                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 COLE, ANDREW              SR SUS                  2:10.11    2:06.78        
      26.98   31.69   33.69   34.42                                
  8 BERUBE, DAMIEN               DREW                 2:33.80    2:20.44        
      28.97   33.18   37.49   40.80                                
  9 GERVAIS, CHRIS            FR CUA                  2:24.46    2:20.90        
      29.69   35.64   37.19   38.38                                
 10 DONATO, DEREK             FR UOFS                 2:29.80    2:23.93        
      29.30   33.95   37.33   43.35                                
 11 ENOMOTO, ADDISON          SO SUS                  2:36.82    2:28.82        
      32.53   37.26   39.06   39.97                                
 -- FRANCO, MAX               SO MERCHANT MARINES     2:14.43   X2:08.62        
      27.74   31.70   34.37   34.81                                
 -- VITA, FRANK               SO MERCHANT MARINES     1:57.34        SCR        
 -- ROONEY, CHARLES           SR GC                   2:14.92        SCR        
 
Event 37  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
       landm:   312.45   2/16/2008 JACQUELYN PETERSON, Merchant Marines        
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 SCHMIDT, KATHRYN       MERCHANT MARINES      124.35     253.25         16  
  2 FOSTER, LEANN          JUNIATA               106.55     251.90         13  
 
Event 37  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
       landm:   312.45   2/16/2008 JACQUELYN PETERSON, Merchant Marines        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 SCHMIDT, KATHRYN             MERCHANT MARINES      120.90     124.35        
  2 FOSTER, LEANN                JUNIATA               163.70     106.55        
 -- PETERSON, ELIZABETH       JR MERCHANT MARINES      106.28        SCR        
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
       landm:   595.20   2/13/2010 NICK HALBACH, Merchant Marines              
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 HALBACH, NICK       JR MERCHANT MARINES      230.95     595.20         16  
  2 CARBONETTO, NICK       MERCHANT MARINES      116.35     319.25         13  
  3 BISHOP, THOMAS      FR MERCHANT MARINES      114.05     248.75         12  
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
       landm:   595.20   2/13/2010 NICK HALBACH, Merchant Marines              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 HALBACH, NICK             JR MERCHANT MARINES      335.03     230.95        
  2 CARBONETTO, NICK             MERCHANT MARINES      171.68     116.35        
  3 BISHOP, THOMAS            FR MERCHANT MARINES      159.45     114.05        
 -- DIAZ, JOHN                   MERCHANT MARINES       87.83        SCR        
 
Event 39  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       landm:   3:39.94   2/14/2010 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY, SUS  -             
                         H Keenan, C Savard, D Lessard, C Harris           
                3:27.84  NCAA
                3:35.43  NCAB
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      3:45.19    3:39.94         32  
     1) KEENAN, HAYLEY SR               2) SAVARD, CHRISTIE JR            
     3) LESSARD, DEVIN FR               4) HARRIS, CATHERINE SR           
       27.19    56.85    25.74    53.95    26.40    54.30    26.04    54.84
  2 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  3:50.70    3:45.62         26  
     1) REYES, BRITTANY JR              2) DEHAVEN, MARY PAT SR           
     3) WIELAND, LAUREN SR              4) GILLESPIE, CAROLYN SO          
       26.81    56.78    27.32    56.87    27.76    57.78    25.26    54.19
  3 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             4:01.33    3:50.28         24  
     1) PHILLIPSON-WEINER, LINDSEY JR   2) ADINOLFI, VICTORIA SO          
     3) WEGMAN, ABIGAIL FR              4) HOGSTROM, BRITT SR             
       27.93    56.99    28.26    59.60    27.54  1:00.06    25.51    53.63
  4 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA  'B'         3:55.37    3:51.19         22  
     1) FOUST, BRENNA SO                2) BUCKLEY, ROSE FR               
     3) JOHNSON, KRISTEN FR             4) NICOLETTI, HELENE SR           
       27.60    58.09    26.14    56.30    27.93    58.93    26.72    57.87
  5 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                  4:05.68    3:55.03         20  
     1) MOORE, CASEY FR                 2) SEEBODE, LAUREN FR             
     3) LAWSON, ERIKA FR                4) ROTH, CASEY FR                 
       27.41    58.63    27.32    58.10    27.86    58.30    28.20  1:00.00
  6 DREW UNIVERSITY                             4:11.04    4:05.05         18  
     1) DAVIS, SELENA                   2) EGGERT, KATI                   
     3) QUINTANAR, SOFIA                4) PROKSCHA, JASMINE              
       27.87    59.26    26.94    57.36    30.25  1:04.84    30.01  1:03.59
 -- JUNIATA COLLEGE                             4:10.36        SCR        
 
Event 40  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       landm:   3:08.32   2/14/2010 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY, Merchant Marine
                         A Denning, J Edler, P Milke, S Minor              
                3:00.93  NCAA
                3:07.32  NCAB
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                  3:11.70    3:08.32         32  
     1) DENNING, ANDREW JR              2) EDLER, JORDAN FR               
     3) MILKE, PAVEL SR                 4) MINOR, SEAN FR                 
       22.50    47.38    22.42    47.32    21.92    47.13    22.00    46.49
  2 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                  3:18.99    3:14.32         26  
     1) VIGNATI, PAUL SO                2) HOVEY, DAVID SO                
     3) URBAN, ANDREW FR                4) DEZII, MARC SO                 
       23.11    48.35    23.58    49.46    23.03    48.82    22.53    47.69
  3 GOUCHER COLLEGE                             3:25.89    3:15.15         24  
     1) SHALAMANOV, GEORGI SO           2) WILLIAMS, KYLE SO              
     3) MCFADDEN, BRENDAN               4) ROONEY, CHARLES SR             
       23.47    48.30    23.31    48.88    23.53    50.33    22.65    47.64
  4 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                      3:19.88    3:16.52         22  
     1) COLE, TAYLOR FR                 2) KORMANIK, JEFF JR              
     3) SCHENO, JOE JR                  4) KEARNEY, GRIFFIN FR            
       23.82    49.82    23.00    49.40    22.70    48.75    22.90    48.55
  5 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA              3:26.53    3:23.13         20  
     1) PLACE, BRENDAN FR               2) MCGEE, PAUL FR                 
     3) CRAVEDI, KEVIN SR               4) REILLY, BRENDAN SO             
       24.90    51.85    23.98    50.78    23.71    50.14    24.00    50.36
  6 DREW UNIVERSITY                             3:48.22    3:29.93         18  
     1) BERSTLER, GRAHAM                2) FENIELLO, JOHN                 
     3) BRAUNSTEIN, ALEX                4) BAKUN, WALTER                  
       24.47    51.37    24.46    51.21    25.91    54.87    24.39    52.48
View: Mobile | Desktop