Licensed to U.S. Merchant Marine Academy
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/12/2010 08:23 PM
               LANDMARK CONFERENCE MEET - 2/12/2010 to 2/14/2010               
                  www.besmarttinc.com for meet info and more!                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       landm:   1:40.27   2/12/2010 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY, SUS  -             
                         H Keenan, C Savard, C Los, C Harris               
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                            1:42.80    1:40.27   32  
     1) KEENAN, HAYLEY SR               2) SAVARD, CHRISTIE JR            
     3) LOS, CRISTINA SR                4) HARRIS, CATHERINE SR           
       26.01    24.52    25.61    24.13                                    
  2 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                        1:46.48    1:41.95   26  
     1) REYES, BRITTANY JR              2) MEYER, VICTORIA FR             
     3) BEYER, MARGARET FR              4) GILLESPIE, CAROLYN SO          
       25.86    25.86    26.07    24.16                                    
  3 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA                    1:47.54    1:44.31   24  
     1) BROOKS, LISA JR                 2) BUCKLEY, ROSE FR               
     3) CONNELLY, MARY KATE JR          4) NICOLETTI, HELENE SR           
       26.58    26.04    26.02    25.67                                    
  4 GOUCHER COLLEGE                                   1:49.03    1:45.30   22  
     1) PHILLIPSON-WEINER, LINDSEY JR   2) ADINOLFI, VICTORIA SO          
     3) WEGMAN, ABIGAIL FR              4) HOGSTROM, BRITT SR             
       26.51    27.14    26.96    24.69                                    
  5 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                        1:52.81    1:46.73   20  
     1) SEEBODE, LAUREN FR              2) LAWSON, ERIKA FR               
     3) ROTH, CASEY FR                  4) MOORE, CASEY FR                
       26.83    26.96    27.30    25.64                                    
  6 DREW UNIVERSITY                                   1:50.89    1:52.75   18  
     1) DAVIS, SELENA                   2) EGGERT, KATI                   
     3) FLYNN, BRIANNE                  4) QUINTANAR, SOFIA               
       26.82    26.29    29.90    29.74                                    
  7 JUNIATA COLLEGE                                   1:53.73    1:57.55   14  
     1) FOSTER, LEANN                   2) BEATTY, EVAN SO                
     3) MILINICHIK, MARYSA SO           4) COOPER, LINDSAY JR             
       35.19    28.10    27.74    26.52                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       landm:   1:24.52   2/13/2009 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY, Merchant Marine
                         A Denning, P Milke, P Kaminski, B Pearson         
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                        1:29.29    1:25.90   32  
     1) MINOR, SEAN FR                  2) DENNING, ANDREW JR             
     3) EDLER, JORDAN FR                4) MILKE, PAVEL SR                
       21.55    21.57    21.55    21.23                                    
  2 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                            1:32.26    1:27.53   26  
     1) KEARNEY, GRIFFIN FR             2) COLE, TAYLOR FR                
     3) KORMANIK, JEFF JR               4) SCHENO, JOE JR                 
       22.26    21.84    21.89    21.54                                    
  3 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                        1:30.69    1:28.51   24  
     1) DEZII, MARC SO                  2) VIGNATI, PAUL SO               
     3) CHEC, THOMASZ SO                4) URBAN, ANDREW FR               
       22.34    21.59    22.77    21.81                                    
  4 GOUCHER COLLEGE                                   1:32.76    1:32.13   22  
     1) MCFADDEN, BRENDAN               2) WONS, KEVIN FR                 
     3) MYLES, DEVIN SR                 4) LEONARD, CHARLES FR            
       22.93    23.10    23.65    22.45                                    
  5 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA                    1:34.47    1:32.27   20  
     1) REILLY, BRENDAN SO              2) PLACE, BRENDAN FR              
     3) MCGEE, PAUL FR                  4) CRAVEDI, KEVIN SR              
       23.26    22.90    23.25    22.86                                    
  6 DREW UNIVERSITY                                   1:37.78    1:34.14   18  
     1) BAKUN, WALTER                   2) FENIELLO, JOHN                 
     3) BOUDREAU, MATT                  4) BERSTLER, GRAHAM               
       23.86    22.56    24.62    23.10                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       landm:   5:08.00   2/12/2010 DEVIN LESSARD, SUS  -                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LESSARD, DEVIN            FR SUS                  5:15.97    5:08.00   16  
      28.80   30.68   30.89   31.14   31.28   31.47   31.57   31.53
      30.97   29.67                                                
  2 PHILLIPSON-WEINER, LINDS  JR GC                   5:23.33    5:21.45   13  
      29.62   31.85   31.91   32.26   32.48   32.31   32.49   32.88
      33.25   32.40                                                
  3 WIELAND, LAUREN           SR UOFS                 5:28.89    5:27.66   12  
      29.79   31.65   32.72   33.13   33.03   33.30   33.56   33.83
      33.87   32.78                                                
  4 DEHAVEN, MARY PAT         SR UOFS                 5:27.64    5:28.34   11  
      29.70   31.80   32.81   32.81   33.37   33.54   33.76   33.93
      33.83   32.79                                                
  5 SAMPSON, ALLISON          JR UOFS                 5:30.90    5:31.91   10  
      29.64   31.69   32.50   33.14   33.69   33.88   34.35   34.66
      34.44   33.92                                                
  6 LAWSON, ERIKA             FR MERCHANT MARINES     5:30.10    5:33.14    9  
      29.12   32.01   32.60   33.23   33.99   34.34   34.63   34.92
      34.61   33.69                                                
B - Final
  7 HANSEN, GRETCHEN          SO SUS                  5:32.95    5:30.86    7  
      30.20   32.67   33.31   33.60   33.89   33.82   34.21   33.82
      33.24   32.10                                                
  8 LOGAN, COLLEEN            FR UOFS                 5:32.05    5:31.51    5  
      29.95   32.54   33.21   33.68   33.83   34.09   34.01   33.94
      33.79   32.47                                                
  9 MCGOWAN, JILLIAN          SO UOFS                 5:39.26    5:34.32    4  
      30.36   32.33   32.99   33.11   33.33   33.36   34.32   34.78
      35.50   34.24                                                
 10 SEEBODE, LAUREN           FR MERCHANT MARINES     5:31.09    5:36.17    3  
      29.87   32.45   33.21   33.70   33.93   34.16   34.67   35.09
      34.94   34.15                                                
 11 SILVESTRI, AILEEN         SR UOFS                 5:32.22    5:41.27    2  
      30.12   32.73   33.38   34.29   34.64   35.01   35.26   35.23
      35.62   34.99                                                
 12 FOUST, BRENNA             SO CUA                  5:46.65    5:47.74    1  
      30.24   33.40   34.66   35.53   35.81   35.57   35.73   36.01
      36.06   34.73                                                
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       landm:   5:08.00   2/12/2010 DEVIN LESSARD, SUS  -                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LESSARD, DEVIN            FR SUS                  5:26.52    5:15.97  
      28.83   31.05   32.37   32.38   31.91   32.27   32.13   32.22
      31.86   30.95                                                
  2 PHILLIPSON-WEINER, LINDS  JR GC                   5:38.53    5:23.33  
      30.41   32.58   32.70   32.66   32.48   32.92   32.49   32.51
      32.56   32.02                                                
  3 DEHAVEN, MARY PAT         SR UOFS                 5:42.97    5:27.64  
      29.11   31.02   32.61   32.96   33.11   33.95   34.19   34.25
      33.55   32.89                                                
  4 WIELAND, LAUREN           SR UOFS                 5:31.56    5:28.89  
      29.65   31.82   33.14   33.17   33.21   32.93   33.33   33.69
      34.42   33.53                                                
  5 LAWSON, ERIKA             FR MERCHANT MARINES     5:48.24    5:30.10  
      29.83   32.46   33.46   33.61   33.44   33.58   33.19   33.42
      33.88   33.23                                                
  6 SAMPSON, ALLISON          JR UOFS                 5:37.32    5:30.90  
      29.59   31.99   32.76   33.25   33.73   33.87   33.96   34.33
      34.21   33.21                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 SEEBODE, LAUREN           FR MERCHANT MARINES     5:47.94    5:31.09  
      29.29   32.18   32.84   33.01   33.10   33.89   34.29   34.75
      34.65   33.09                                                
  8 LOGAN, COLLEEN            FR UOFS                 5:38.26    5:32.05  
      29.89   32.60   33.09   33.38   33.77   33.62   33.74   34.06
      34.44   33.46                                                
  9 SILVESTRI, AILEEN         SR UOFS                 5:41.28    5:32.22  
      29.80   31.88   32.87   33.26   33.65   33.95   34.44   35.09
      34.69   32.59                                                
 10 HANSEN, GRETCHEN          SO SUS                  5:47.68    5:32.95  
      30.25   32.46   33.27   34.21   34.57   34.61   34.36   33.98
      33.43   31.81                                                
 11 MCGOWAN, JILLIAN          SO UOFS                 5:47.86    5:39.26  
      30.10   32.42   32.94   33.55   33.95   34.43   35.21   35.63
      36.07   34.96                                                
 12 FOUST, BRENNA             SO CUA                  5:49.43    5:46.65  
      30.27   33.08   34.52   35.15   35.28   35.40   35.77   35.68
      36.16   35.34                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 SCHETTINO, CAITLIN        SR CUA                  5:49.90    5:46.79  
      32.49   34.32   34.58   34.99   34.90   34.92   35.26   35.44
      35.53   34.36                                                
 14 KINTZING, LAUREN          SR SUS                  6:02.06    5:47.28  
      31.11   34.28   34.89   35.16   35.57   35.53   35.63   35.38
      35.46   34.27                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 BEATTY, EVAN              SO JUNIATA              5:47.19    5:48.31  
      30.45   33.03   34.25   35.11   35.28   35.96   36.34   36.71
      36.25   34.93                                                
 16 NUNNARI, CATEY            FR SUS                  6:06.69    5:51.03  
      31.70   34.71   34.72   35.34   36.39   36.22   35.88   35.87
      35.65   34.55                                                
 17 ADINOLFI, VICTORIA        SO GC                   6:08.06    5:54.92  
      30.87   34.92   35.82   35.83   35.99   36.40   36.83   36.62
      36.63   35.01                                                
 18 LYON, RACHEL              FR GC                   6:22.63    5:55.29  
      31.79   35.61   35.87   36.58   36.46   36.34   36.34   36.31
      35.88   34.11                                                
 19 WELSH, ANNE               JR CUA                  6:11.67    5:56.90  
      30.53   34.42   35.48   35.97   36.57   36.94   37.09   37.45
      37.07   35.38                                                
 20 JOHNSON, KRISTEN          FR CUA                  5:49.08    5:57.40  
      30.63   34.39   34.77   35.11   36.58   37.24   37.50   37.54
      37.62   36.02                                                
 21 BLEMINGS, KATIE           SR CUA                  6:05.65    5:57.76  
      31.67   33.51   35.56   35.78   36.67   36.23   37.22   37.23
      37.13   36.76                                                
 22 BROWN, EMILY              FR CUA                  6:13.12    5:58.76  
      32.57   35.40   36.85   36.76   36.87   36.05   36.03   36.97
      36.92   34.34                                                
 22 EBBRECHT, LIZ             SO SUS                  6:12.42    5:58.76  
      31.69   35.29   35.77   36.66   36.69   37.13   37.32   36.95
      36.86   34.40                                                
 24 MCDONIE, MEGAN            FR SUS                  6:06.29    6:06.56  
      31.24   34.78   36.77   37.64   37.60   37.73   37.91   38.34
      38.15   36.40                                                
 25 FABRICO, HILLARY          SO GC                   6:24.42    6:08.03  
      33.02   35.65   37.31   36.99   37.15   37.60   37.72   38.27
      37.97   36.35                                                
 26 PROKSCHA, JASMINE            DREW                 6:12.59    6:08.89  
      32.89   35.91   36.66   36.94   37.61   38.11   37.64   37.93
      38.51   36.69                                                
 27 CALLAHAN, LAUREN          FR MERCHANT MARINES     6:20.49    6:14.40  
      29.25   34.12   36.37   37.13   38.65   39.15   40.13   40.14
      40.68   38.78                                                
 28 KRAYNAK, MARISSA             DREW                 6:23.75    6:19.02  
      32.55   36.48   38.15   39.08   40.04   40.13   40.12   39.14
      37.72   35.61                                                
 29 SPRIGGS, PAULA            JR MERCHANT MARINES     6:25.01    6:19.29  
      31.82   36.06   37.64   38.36   39.37   39.53   39.97   40.12
      39.45   36.97                                                
 -- SHARPE, ALI               SO UOFS                 5:52.55        SCR  
 -- GIMENEZ, PILAR            SR GC                   6:31.04        SCR  
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       landm:   4:47.10   2/13/2009 ERIK JOHNSEN, Merchant Marines             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 COLE, TAYLOR              FR SUS                  4:50.42    4:50.17   16  
      25.39   28.18   29.36   29.83   29.89   30.26   29.87   29.97
      29.74   27.68                                                
  2 WYNOSKY, NATE             FR UOFS                 4:52.87    4:52.62   13  
      25.75   27.93   29.23   29.74   30.04   29.88   30.11   30.32
      30.12   29.50                                                
  3 ALBRECHT, JOHN            JR MERCHANT MARINES     5:00.85    4:53.22   12  
      26.52   28.57   29.18   29.44   29.93   30.00   30.01   30.03
      30.19   29.35                                                
  4 KEARNEY, GRIFFIN          FR SUS                  4:54.37    4:53.63   11  
      25.95   28.50   29.25   30.21   30.04   30.32   30.06   30.30
      29.99   29.01                                                
  5 WILLIAMS, KYLE            SO GC                   4:54.73    4:53.67   10  
      26.41   29.00   29.49   29.94   30.11   30.24   30.24   30.21
      30.11   27.92                                                
  6 SINDORF, JOSH                MERCHANT MARINES     4:56.66    4:54.66    9  
      25.68   28.49   29.44   29.81   30.38   30.64   30.26   30.46
      30.39   29.11                                                
B - Final
  7 HEILMAN, SCOTT            SR MERCHANT MARINES     5:01.37    4:54.93    7  
      26.16   29.19   29.55   29.75   29.51   30.24   29.83   30.84
      30.84   29.02                                                
  8 ROBICHAUD, JIM            SR SUS                  5:03.75    5:00.73    5  
      27.10   29.30   30.32   30.54   30.50   30.84   30.61   31.04
      30.53   29.95                                                
  9 KELLY, ANDREW             SO UOFS                 5:03.81    5:01.26    4  
      27.07   29.65   30.05   31.10   30.76   31.19   31.16   30.68
      30.46   29.14                                                
 10 CLIFFORD, JOE             SO UOFS                 5:05.56    5:01.37    3  
      26.44   29.10   30.13   31.10   31.06   31.35   31.84   31.06
      30.35   28.94                                                
 11 COSTELLO, JOSEPH          JR UOFS                 5:04.81    5:05.71    2  
      27.09   29.40   29.90   30.63   30.98   31.41   31.51   32.00
      32.13   30.66                                                
 12 CRAVEDI, KEVIN            SR CUA                  5:11.35    5:06.51    1  
      27.24   30.17   30.89   31.64   31.85   32.03   31.70   31.61
      30.84   28.54                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       landm:   4:47.10   2/13/2009 ERIK JOHNSEN, Merchant Marines             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 COLE, TAYLOR              FR SUS                  5:02.76    4:50.42  
      24.91   27.94   29.08   29.60   30.10   30.18   29.89   29.99
      30.02   28.71                                                
  2 WYNOSKY, NATE             FR UOFS                 5:07.68    4:52.87  
      25.84   27.44   28.78   29.67   29.86   30.23   30.40   30.23
      30.38   30.04                                                
  3 KEARNEY, GRIFFIN          FR SUS                  5:04.94    4:54.37  
      25.77   28.61   29.68   29.89   29.85   29.83   30.14   30.59
      30.30   29.71                                                
  4 WILLIAMS, KYLE            SO GC                   5:27.80    4:54.73  
      26.57   29.00   29.32   29.67   30.13   30.22   30.58   30.68
      29.93   28.63                                                
  5 SINDORF, JOSH                MERCHANT MARINES     5:04.66    4:56.66  
      25.69   28.49   29.36   29.95   30.40   31.03   30.50   30.55
      31.12   29.57                                                
  6 ALBRECHT, JOHN            JR MERCHANT MARINES     5:12.51    5:00.85  
      25.79   27.98   28.41   29.34   30.30   31.02   31.37   31.90
      32.41   32.33                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 HEILMAN, SCOTT            SR MERCHANT MARINES     5:20.76    5:01.37  
      25.09   28.02   28.89   29.59   29.99   31.31   32.21   32.17
      32.80   31.30                                                
  8 ROBICHAUD, JIM            SR SUS                  5:18.74    5:03.75  
      26.55   28.72   29.80   30.14   30.23   30.35   30.67   31.97
      32.76   32.56                                                
  9 KELLY, ANDREW             SO UOFS                 5:21.02    5:03.81  
      27.42   30.38   30.78   30.88   30.96   31.18   31.15   31.03
      30.84   29.19                                                
 10 COSTELLO, JOSEPH          JR UOFS                 5:18.08    5:04.81  
      27.31   29.32   30.07   30.43   30.60   31.21   31.32   31.81
      31.82   30.92                                                
 11 CLIFFORD, JOE             SO UOFS                 5:14.79    5:05.56  
      26.52   29.58   30.19   30.94   30.98   31.14   31.87   31.76
      31.68   30.90                                                
 12 CRAVEDI, KEVIN            SR CUA                  5:14.91    5:11.35  
      26.52   29.43   30.75   31.25   31.55   32.21   32.41   32.66
      32.51   32.06                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 HONRATH, ROB              SO UOFS                 5:33.58    5:18.51  
      28.23   30.74   31.71   32.27   31.97   33.04   33.00   33.44
      32.48   31.63                                                
 14 ROBBINS, ALEX             SO CUA                  5:33.93    5:25.15  
      27.66   30.47   32.75   33.50   34.07   33.84   33.68   33.78
      33.50   31.90                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 GERVAIS, CHRIS            FR CUA                  5:34.41    5:31.22  
      28.82   32.44   33.63   34.04   33.43   34.15   34.11   34.14
      34.04   32.42                                                
 16 FABRICANT, JEROEN            DREW                 5:27.66    5:31.53  
      27.48   30.62   32.20   33.43   34.63   34.87   34.47   35.39
      35.46   32.98                                                
 17 BERUBE, DAMIEN               DREW                 6:07.88    5:42.98  
      27.86   30.57   33.03   34.85   35.77   35.90   36.09   36.67
      36.90   35.34                                                
 18 GAETA, JORDAN             JR GC                   6:07.54    5:49.76  
      30.19   33.42   34.74   35.30   35.40   35.96   36.74   36.68
      36.61   34.72                                                
 -- STAFFORD, CHRIS           SR MERCHANT MARINES     5:49.03   X5:24.30  
      27.41   30.95   32.06   33.26   33.56   33.49   33.36   33.95
      33.82   32.44                                                
 -- ENOMOTO, ADDISON          SO SUS                  6:54.77        SCR  
 -- SCOTT, CHRIS              FR MERCHANT MARINES     5:08.21        SCR  
 -- MAYS, TREVOR              SO MERCHANT MARINES     4:47.91        SCR  
 -- VITA, FRANK               SO MERCHANT MARINES     4:48.10        SCR  
 -- TRUJILLO, GALO            SR SUS                  5:30.31        SCR  
 -- COLE, ANDREW              SR SUS                  5:18.45        SCR  
 -- DEZII, MARC               SO UOFS                 5:06.45        SCR  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       landm:   2:10.22   2/12/2010 CHRISTIE SAVARD, SUS  -                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 SAVARD, CHRISTIE          JR SUS                  2:11.64    2:10.22   16  
      27.76   31.57   40.22   30.67                                
  2 REYES, BRITTANY           JR UOFS                 2:17.83    2:17.66   13  
      28.34   35.29   41.89   32.14                                
  3 GERNERT, ABBY             FR SUS                  2:21.33    2:18.97   12  
      30.10   34.96   41.90   32.01                                
  4 BROOKS, LISA              JR CUA                  2:19.06    2:19.46   11  
      29.52   36.78   38.79   34.37                                
  5 LOS, CRISTINA             SR SUS                  2:21.27    2:20.45   10  
      31.17   40.00   38.45   30.83                                
  6 JOYCE, LAURA              JR UOFS                 2:22.08    2:22.43    9  
      32.30   35.52   40.43   34.18                                
B - Final
  7 SNYDER, LAUREN            FR UOFS                 2:22.55    2:21.23    7  
      30.67   37.09   40.79   32.68                                
  8 FITZMAURICE, JENNY        FR UOFS                 2:22.94    2:21.72    5  
      31.81   37.25   38.71   33.95                                
  9 LEONARD, AMIE             JR UOFS                 2:22.46    2:22.12    4  
      30.82   37.73   39.32   34.25                                
 10 REBECHI, MELANIE          FR CUA                  2:23.17    2:22.54    3  
      30.69   36.54   42.14   33.17                                
 11 SCOBEE, CHLOE             FR UOFS                 2:25.69    2:24.19    2  
      32.42   36.05   42.83   32.89                                
 12 MALONEY, KIMBERLY         JR UOFS                 2:25.28    2:25.73    1  
      31.68   37.82   42.45   33.78                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       landm:   2:10.22   2/12/2010 CHRISTIE SAVARD, SUS  -                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 SAVARD, CHRISTIE          JR SUS                  2:11.65    2:11.64  
      27.83   31.52   41.12   31.17                                
  2 REYES, BRITTANY           JR UOFS                 2:23.97    2:17.83  
      28.09   34.76   42.08   32.90                                
  3 BROOKS, LISA              JR CUA                  2:19.22    2:19.06  
      29.83   36.60   38.74   33.89                                
  4 LOS, CRISTINA             SR SUS                  2:28.31    2:21.27  
      31.77   40.10   38.65   30.75                                
  5 GERNERT, ABBY             FR SUS                  2:27.89    2:21.33  
      30.62   35.80   42.28   32.63                                
  6 JOYCE, LAURA              JR UOFS                 2:22.31    2:22.08  
      32.68   34.95   40.36   34.09                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 LEONARD, AMIE             JR UOFS                 2:31.65    2:22.46  
      31.09   38.13   39.69   33.55                                
  8 SNYDER, LAUREN            FR UOFS                 2:24.01    2:22.55  
      30.61   37.69   40.43   33.82                                
  9 FITZMAURICE, JENNY        FR UOFS                 2:29.90    2:22.94  
      31.60   37.83   38.63   34.88                                
 10 REBECHI, MELANIE          FR CUA                  2:25.70    2:23.17  
      30.00   36.44   42.46   34.27                                
 11 MALONEY, KIMBERLY         JR UOFS                 2:29.32    2:25.28  
      31.22   37.95   42.28   33.83                                
 12 SCOBEE, CHLOE             FR UOFS                 2:27.81    2:25.69  
      32.30   36.80   42.44   34.15                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 DAVIS, SELENA                DREW                 2:28.74    2:31.27  
      30.40   35.26   47.97   37.64                                
 14 BARON, MARA               SR GC                   2:34.98    2:32.74  
      31.54   41.25   45.19   34.76                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 QUINTANAR, SOFIA             DREW                 2:35.77    2:35.82  
      33.08   39.12   46.65   36.97                                
 16 PETERSON, ELIZABETH       JR MERCHANT MARINES     2:53.35    2:41.91  
      32.86   41.48   48.17   39.40                                
 -- MCARDLE, BRIANNA          JR UOFS                 2:31.50   X2:31.98  
      31.32   38.83   44.77   37.06                                
 -- EGGERT, KATI                 DREW                 2:24.40        SCR  
 -- HASSE, EMILY              JR GC                   2:35.46        SCR  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       landm:   1:57.64   2/13/2009 NICK CHESTER, Merchant Marines             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LEE, CHADD                FR SUS                  2:01.51    1:57.76   16  
      25.19   30.20   33.97   28.40                                
  2 MURPHY, JOHN              SR MERCHANT MARINES     2:00.52    2:00.94   13  
      25.59   29.65   36.69   29.01                                
  3 STRANDE, JAMES            SO SUS                  2:01.48    2:01.04   12  
      25.65   30.17   36.15   29.07                                
  4 SULLIVAN, COLIN           JR SUS                  2:02.52    2:01.63   11  
      26.23   31.77   33.12   30.51                                
  5 HOVEY, DAVID              SO UOFS                 2:02.34    2:01.92   10  
      25.71   32.00   35.24   28.97                                
  6 KRELL, BLAKE              FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:02.13    2:04.36    9  
      26.25   31.17   37.44   29.50                                
B - Final
  7 CHESTER, NICK             JR MERCHANT MARINES     2:03.65    2:02.24    7  
      26.21   30.99   35.99   29.05                                
  8 MARTINET, JOE             SR MERCHANT MARINES     2:04.63    2:05.30    5  
      27.01   30.05   38.91   29.33                                
  9 SEEBODE, ANDREW           JR MERCHANT MARINES     2:05.00    2:05.62    4  
      27.02   33.54   35.49   29.57                                
 10 TIERNEY, CHRISTIAN        FR UOFS                 2:07.52    2:05.75    3  
      27.15   31.20   38.20   29.20                                
 11 MCGEE, PAUL               FR CUA                  2:10.19    2:08.03    2  
      26.81   31.40   38.99   30.83                                
 12 HOSKO, MATT               SR UOFS                 2:10.15    2:11.15    1  
      26.44   34.67   38.11   31.93                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       landm:   1:57.64   2/13/2009 NICK CHESTER, Merchant Marines             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MURPHY, JOHN              SR MERCHANT MARINES     2:05.79    2:00.52  
      26.00   30.04   35.50   28.98                                
  2 STRANDE, JAMES            SO SUS                  2:02.10    2:01.48  
      25.23   30.21   36.04   30.00                                
  3 LEE, CHADD                FR SUS                  2:00.79    2:01.51  
      25.35   30.82   36.20   29.14                                
  4 KRELL, BLAKE              FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:12.23    2:02.13  
      25.55   29.79   37.27   29.52                                
  5 HOVEY, DAVID              SO UOFS                 2:06.04    2:02.34  
      25.77   32.08   34.88   29.61                                
  6 SULLIVAN, COLIN           JR SUS                  2:07.48    2:02.52  
      26.48   32.25   33.62   30.17                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 CHESTER, NICK             JR MERCHANT MARINES     2:03.05    2:03.65  
      26.40   30.89   36.41   29.95                                
  8 MARTINET, JOE             SR MERCHANT MARINES     2:09.22    2:04.63  
      26.57   30.53   38.51   29.02                                
  9 SEEBODE, ANDREW           JR MERCHANT MARINES     2:12.30    2:05.00  
      26.53   33.18   34.98   30.31                                
 10 TIERNEY, CHRISTIAN        FR UOFS                 2:11.36    2:07.52  
      26.93   30.68   39.03   30.88                                
 11 HOSKO, MATT               SR UOFS                 2:11.10    2:10.15  
      26.31   33.56   37.98   32.30                                
 12 MCGEE, PAUL               FR CUA                  2:15.49    2:10.19  
      26.77   31.16   40.55   31.71                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 LAMB, SHAWN               JR UOFS                 2:14.10    2:10.22  
      26.96   32.04   39.82   31.40                                
 14 RODIER, TOM               JR UOFS                 2:17.77    2:13.83  
      28.44   34.84   38.50   32.05                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 AMBROSIO, MIKE            SR GC                   2:20.44    2:14.12  
      27.29   36.72   37.59   32.52                                
 16 LOFSTEDT, JOSEPH          FR UOFS                 2:17.50    2:14.57  
      27.44   34.45   39.16   33.52                                
 17 MILLER, LUKE              JR CUA                  2:21.20    2:21.19  
      31.24   38.59   37.08   34.28                                
 18 GROSSMAN, JACOB              DREW                 2:54.57    2:46.31  
      35.51   43.73   45.45   41.62                                
 -- FRANCO, MAX               SO MERCHANT MARINES     2:17.81   X2:10.37  
      26.36   34.30   38.68   31.03                                
 -- BAUM, STEVE               JR GC                   2:20.83         DQ  
      27.13   34.70   40.11   32.66                                
 -- BAKUN, WALTER                DREW                 2:14.06        SCR  
 -- FABRICANT, JEROEN            DREW                 2:18.36        SCR  
 -- NICOLOSI, STEVEN          FR UOFS                 2:07.24        SCR  
 -- MANN, NICHOLAS            FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:01.67        SCR  
 -- CRAVEDI, KEVIN            SR CUA                  2:11.84        SCR  
 -- WILLIAMS, KYLE            SO GC                   2:10.96        SCR  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       landm:   24.73   2/12/2010 CATHERINE HARRIS, SUS  -                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 HARRIS, CATHERINE         SR SUS                    24.85      24.73   16  
  2 GILLESPIE, CAROLYN        SO UOFS                   25.05      24.84   13  
  3 HOGSTROM, BRITT           SR GC                     24.95      24.85   12  
  4 EGGERT, KATI                 DREW                   25.47      25.61   11  
  5 NICOLETTI, HELENE         SR CUA                    26.42      26.48   10  
  6 CONNELLY, MARY KATE       JR CUA                    26.37      26.65    9  
B - Final
  7 PLATT, JAMIE              FR SUS                    26.60      26.34    7  
  8 MOORE, CASEY              FR MERCHANT MARINES       26.51      26.50    4.5
  8 BUCKLEY, ROSE             FR CUA                    26.67      26.50    4.5
 10 MEYER, VICTORIA           FR UOFS                   26.64      26.52    3  
 11 COOPER, LINDSAY           JR JUNIATA                26.74      26.53    2  
 12 BEYER, MARGARET           FR UOFS                   26.81      27.09    1  
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       landm:   24.73   2/12/2010 CATHERINE HARRIS, SUS  -                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 HARRIS, CATHERINE         SR SUS                    25.46      24.85  
  2 HOGSTROM, BRITT           SR GC                     25.67      24.95  
  3 GILLESPIE, CAROLYN        SO UOFS                   25.44      25.05  
  4 EGGERT, KATI                 DREW                   26.16      25.47  
  5 CONNELLY, MARY KATE       JR CUA                    27.00      26.37  
  6 NICOLETTI, HELENE         SR CUA                    26.84      26.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 MOORE, CASEY              FR MERCHANT MARINES       26.74      26.51  
  8 PLATT, JAMIE              FR SUS                    27.25      26.60  
  9 MEYER, VICTORIA           FR UOFS                   27.00      26.64  
 10 BUCKLEY, ROSE             FR CUA                    26.91      26.67  
 11 COOPER, LINDSAY           JR JUNIATA                26.71      26.74  
 12 BEYER, MARGARET           FR UOFS                   27.55      26.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 GORGE, CHRISTINE          SO UOFS                   27.66      26.86  
 14 JANKIEWICZ, LINDSEY       JR SUS                    28.14      26.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 GUNN, KRISTEN             FR CUA                    27.44      27.31  
 16 WEGMAN, ABIGAIL           FR GC                     27.97      27.49  
 17 MILINICHIK, MARYSA        SO JUNIATA                28.58      27.62  
 18 BERRY, RACHEL             FR CUA                    28.53      27.75  
 19 ROTH, CASEY               FR MERCHANT MARINES       28.67      28.00  
 20 GABBARD, HILLARY          SO CUA                    28.63      28.27  
 21 CALLAHAN, CHRISTINE       FR CUA                    28.91      28.31  
 22 HOLM, URSULA              FR MERCHANT MARINES       31.02      29.11  
 23 ROSSI, LAURA              SR GC                     30.93      29.46  
 24 VITRONE, NICOLE           SO CUA                    29.73      29.51  
 25 GIMENEZ, PILAR            SR GC                     29.96      29.66  
 26 FLYNN, BRIANNE               DREW                   31.07      29.89  
 27 RATTAN, LAUREN            SO MERCHANT MARINES       30.78      29.95  
 28 ROBERTS, KAILEY           FR SUS                    32.76      32.14  
 -- MCARDLE, BRIANNA          JR UOFS                   27.98     X27.64  
 -- SERGEANT, SUSIE           SR GC                     34.45         NS  
 -- LYON, RACHEL              FR GC                     30.23        SCR  
 -- SEEBODE, LAUREN           FR MERCHANT MARINES       27.06        SCR  
 -- DAVIS, SELENA                DREW                   27.55        SCR  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       landm:   21.21   2/13/2009 ANDREW DENNING, Merchant Marines             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 MINOR, SEAN               FR MERCHANT MARINES       21.45      21.56   16  
  2 DENNING, ANDREW           JR MERCHANT MARINES       21.67      21.90   13  
  3 PEARSON, BRAD             JR MERCHANT MARINES       22.09      22.05   12  
  4 EDLER, JORDAN             FR MERCHANT MARINES       21.98      22.06   11  
  5 SHALAMANOV, GEORGI        SO GC                     22.17      22.09   10  
  6 MILKE, PAVEL              SR MERCHANT MARINES       22.16      22.22    9  
B - Final
  7 ROONEY, CHARLES           SR GC                     22.46      22.32    7  
  8 KAMINSKI, PETER           JR MERCHANT MARINES       22.22      22.33    5  
  9 VIGNATI, PAUL             SO UOFS                   22.26      22.34    4  
 10 URBAN, ANDREW             FR UOFS                   22.29      22.40    3  
 11 SCHENO, JOE               JR SUS                    22.66      22.48    2  
 12 KORMANIK, JEFF            JR SUS                    22.56      22.83    1  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       landm:   21.21   2/13/2009 ANDREW DENNING, Merchant Marines             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MINOR, SEAN               FR MERCHANT MARINES       22.04      21.45  
  2 DENNING, ANDREW           JR MERCHANT MARINES       22.55      21.67  
  3 EDLER, JORDAN             FR MERCHANT MARINES       22.22      21.98  
  4 PEARSON, BRAD             JR MERCHANT MARINES       22.77      22.09  
  5 MILKE, PAVEL              SR MERCHANT MARINES       22.42      22.16  
  6 SHALAMANOV, GEORGI        SO GC                     22.47      22.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 KAMINSKI, PETER           JR MERCHANT MARINES       23.33      22.22  
  8 VIGNATI, PAUL             SO UOFS                   22.56      22.26  
  9 URBAN, ANDREW             FR UOFS                   22.64      22.29  
 10 ROONEY, CHARLES           SR GC                     22.67      22.46  
 11 KORMANIK, JEFF            JR SUS                    24.22      22.56  
 12 SCHENO, JOE               JR SUS                    23.35      22.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 LEONARD, CHARLES          FR GC                     26.11      22.78  
 14 MCFADDEN, BRENDAN            GC                     24.04      22.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 CHEC, THOMASZ             SO UOFS                   23.50      22.87  
 16 WOODS, KEVIN              FR MERCHANT MARINES       23.42      22.92  
 17 BOGAR, LARS               FR SUS                    23.59      22.94  
 18 FENIELLO, JOHN               DREW                   24.40      23.20  
 19 REILLY, BRENDAN           SO CUA                    23.35      23.24  
 20 PLACE, BRENDAN            FR CUA                    23.47      23.26  
 21 RIES, ROBERT              FR SUS                    23.62      23.51  
 22 BERSTLER, GRAHAM             DREW                   23.91      23.70  
 23 WONS, KEVIN               FR GC                     24.69      23.74  
 24 GOBER, PAUL               FR MERCHANT MARINES       25.42      23.84  
 25 WATTS, BRYAN              JR SUS                    25.18      23.88  
 26 BAKUN, WALTER                DREW                   24.17      24.07  
 27 RUBINO, ZACH              SO UOFS                   24.40      24.09  
 28 MYLES, DEVIN              SR GC                     24.32      24.14  
 29 DONATO, DEREK             FR UOFS                   24.07      24.50  
 30 RYAN, CHRIS               SO CUA                    25.54      24.72  
 31 CONWAY, WILL              SR SUS                    25.25      24.79  
 32 BRAUNSTEIN, ALEX             DREW                   25.09      25.15  
 33 BOUDREAU, MATT               DREW                   26.18      25.24  
 34 ENOMOTO, ADDISON          SO SUS                    27.51      26.10  
 35 TORRES, ANDREW               DREW                   30.19      31.44  
 -- O'CONNOR, JAMES           SO MERCHANT MARINES       25.51     X23.42  
 -- RUSSO, JEFF               JR UOFS                   24.43     X24.38  
 -- DEZII, MARC               SO UOFS                   22.98        SCR  
 -- GROSSMAN, JACOB              DREW                   31.22        SCR  
 -- PEARSON, SCOTT            SR MERCHANT MARINES       22.75        SCR  
 
Event 9  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 SCHMIDT, KATHRYN             MERCHANT MARINES      244.10     251.95   16  
 
Event 9  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 SCHMIDT, KATHRYN             MERCHANT MARINES      145.50     244.10  
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 HALBACH, NICK             JR MERCHANT MARINES      537.25     543.45   16  
  2 CARBONETTO, NICK             MERCHANT MARINES      309.40     321.70   13  
  3 BISHOP, THOMAS            FR MERCHANT MARINES      241.60     271.75   12  
 
Event 10  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 HALBACH, NICK             JR MERCHANT MARINES      344.18     537.25  
  2 CARBONETTO, NICK             MERCHANT MARINES      209.55     309.40  
  3 BISHOP, THOMAS            FR MERCHANT MARINES      192.15     241.60  
 -- DIAZ, JOHN                   MERCHANT MARINES      110.25        SCR  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       landm:   4:03.97   2/12/2010 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY, SUS  -             
                         C Savard, C Los, D Lessard, C Harris              
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                            4:11.08    4:03.97   32  
     1) SAVARD, CHRISTIE JR             2) LOS, CRISTINA SR               
     3) LESSARD, DEVIN FR               4) HARRIS, CATHERINE SR           
       29.68  1:00.06    33.29  1:10.60    27.11    58.78    25.95    54.53
  2 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                        4:11.98    4:05.31   26  
     1) GORGE, CHRISTINE SO             2) LEONARD, AMIE JR               
     3) REYES, BRITTANY JR              4) GILLESPIE, CAROLYN SO          
       30.93  1:03.49    31.21  1:07.72    27.80  1:00.62    24.83    53.48
  3 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA                    4:16.20    4:09.58   24  
     1) GUNN, KRISTEN FR                2) BROOKS, LISA JR                
     3) BERRY, RACHEL FR                4) BUCKLEY, ROSE FR               
       30.63  1:04.56    16.08  1:06.93    27.88  1:01.55    26.26    56.54
  4 GOUCHER COLLEGE                                   4:30.00    4:21.45   22  
     1) PHILLIPSON-WEINER, LINDSEY JR   2) HASSE, EMILY JR                
     3) ADINOLFI, VICTORIA SO           4) HOGSTROM, BRITT SR             
       32.27  1:05.97    36.38  1:16.89    29.32  1:04.00    25.97    54.59
  5 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                        4:45.29    4:26.20   20  
     1) SEEBODE, LAUREN FR              2) MOORE, CASEY FR                
     3) LAWSON, ERIKA FR                4) ROTH, CASEY FR                 
       34.15  1:10.53    32.68  1:11.86    29.39  1:03.15    28.18  1:00.66
  6 DREW UNIVERSITY                                   4:48.06    4:33.30   18  
     1) DAVIS, SELENA                   2) PROKSCHA, JASMINE              
     3) EGGERT, KATI                    4) QUINTANAR, SOFIA               
       30.92  1:03.79    37.49  1:18.50    30.47  1:05.45    30.28  1:05.56
 -- JUNIATA COLLEGE                                   4:48.91        SCR  
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       landm:   3:28.18   2/13/2009 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY, Merchant Marine
                         J Murphy, P Kaminski, E Johnsen, P Milke          
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                        3:40.38    3:31.51   32  
     1) MURPHY, JOHN SR                 2) PEARSON, SCOTT SR              
     3) EDLER, JORDAN FR                4) MINOR, SEAN FR                 
       25.73    52.97    26.81    59.62    24.14    52.26    22.14    46.66
  2 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                            3:40.34    3:35.78   26  
     1) STRANDE, JAMES SO               2) SULLIVAN, COLIN JR             
     3) LEE, CHADD FR                   4) KEARNEY, GRIFFIN FR            
       27.00    56.04    26.48    58.13    24.55    53.40    22.66    48.21
  3 GOUCHER COLLEGE                                   3:48.31    3:37.82   24  
     1) WILLIAMS, KYLE SO               2) SHALAMANOV, GEORGI SO          
     3) LEONARD, CHARLES FR             4) ROONEY, CHARLES SR             
       27.21    55.07    27.95  1:00.16    24.71    54.29    22.81    48.30
  4 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                        3:44.14    3:38.70   22  
     1) TIERNEY, CHRISTIAN FR           2) HOVEY, DAVID SO                
     3) KELLY, ANDREW SO                4) DEZII, MARC SO                 
       27.84    56.82    28.10  1:00.84    24.17    52.49    22.63    48.55
  5 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA                    3:52.60    3:49.47   20  
     1) MCGEE, PAUL FR                  2) MILLER, LUKE JR                
     3) CRAVEDI, KEVIN SR               4) REILLY, BRENDAN SO             
       27.90    57.82    29.72  1:06.48    24.66    54.89    23.67    50.28
  6 DREW UNIVERSITY                                   4:20.45    4:05.06   18  
     1) BAKUN, WALTER                   2) GROSSMAN, JACOB                
     3) BERSTLER, GRAHAM                4) FENIELLO, JOHN                 
       27.77    58.77    35.84  1:19.04    25.34    56.30    24.00    50.95
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       landm:   4:43.30   2/14/2009 ERIN O'CONNOR, UOFS                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- MCARDLE, BRIANNA          JR UOFS                 2:31.50        SCR  
 -- SNYDER, LAUREN            FR UOFS                 5:22.09        SCR  
 -- BOROWSKI, MARIA           JR UOFS                 2:30.13        SCR  
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       landm:   4:14.48   2/16/2008 JOSEPH VESELOVSKY, UOFS                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- AMBROSIO, MIKE            SR GC                   5:10.07        SCR  
 -- FRANCO, MAX               SO MERCHANT MARINES     4:59.78        SCR  
 -- LEE, CHADD                FR SUS                  4:30.29        SCR  
 -- VITA, FRANK               SO MERCHANT MARINES     4:17.29        SCR  
 -- MANN, NICHOLAS            FR MERCHANT MARINES     4:26.43        SCR  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       landm:   59.84   2/14/2009 SAM SUTHERLAND, GC   -                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- MOORE, CASEY              FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:08.45        SCR  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       landm:   51.25   2/14/2009 ERIK JOHNSEN, Merchant Marines               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- RIES, ROBERT              FR SUS                  1:00.00        SCR  
 -- WILLCOX, ALEX             JR SUS                    58.57        SCR  
 -- PEARSON, SCOTT            SR MERCHANT MARINES       57.39        SCR  
 -- GERVAIS, CHRIS            FR CUA                    59.79        SCR  
 -- HEILMAN, SCOTT            SR MERCHANT MARINES       56.64        SCR  
 -- NICOLOSI, STEVEN          FR UOFS                   55.05        SCR  
 -- VIGNATI, PAUL             SO UOFS                   57.04        SCR  
 -- SULLIVAN, COLIN           JR SUS                    59.62        SCR  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       landm:   1:59.90   2/14/2009 BRITT HOGSTROM, GC   -                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- LESSARD, DEVIN            FR SUS                  2:02.85        SCR  
 -- GERNERT, ABBY             FR SUS                  2:08.12        SCR  
 -- EGGERT, KATI                 DREW                 2:12.62        SCR  
 -- DAVIS, SELENA                DREW                 2:09.53        SCR  
 -- CALLAHAN, LAUREN          FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:23.99        SCR  
 -- GILLESPIE, CAROLYN        SO UOFS                 2:03.22        SCR  
 -- HARRIS, CATHERINE         SR SUS                  2:04.25        SCR  
 -- HOLM, URSULA              FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:38.60        SCR  
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       landm:   1:43.90   2/16/2008 JEFFREY FORNADLEY, SUS  -                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- GERVAIS, CHRIS            FR CUA                  2:02.04        SCR  
 -- BAKUN, WALTER                DREW                 1:58.58        SCR  
 -- GAETA, JORDAN             JR GC                   2:22.93        SCR  
 -- ROBICHAUD, JIM            SR SUS                  1:55.50        SCR  
 -- BOUDREAU, MATT               DREW                 2:14.76        SCR  
 -- FABRICANT, JEROEN            DREW                 2:05.46        SCR  
 -- BERUBE, DAMIEN               DREW                 2:11.23        SCR  
 -- VITA, FRANK               SO MERCHANT MARINES     1:49.37        SCR  
 -- EDLER, JORDAN             FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:54.40        SCR  
 -- CLIFFORD, JOE             SO UOFS                 1:52.11        SCR  
 -- O'CONNOR, JAMES           SO MERCHANT MARINES     2:15.19        SCR  
 -- MYLES, DEVIN              SR GC                   2:03.75        SCR  
 -- MAYS, TREVOR              SO MERCHANT MARINES     1:43.54        SCR  
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       landm:   1:05.53   2/14/2009 LISA BROOKS, CUA                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- FABRICO, HILLARY          SO GC                   1:27.78        SCR  
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       landm:   58.79   2/14/2009 PETER KAMINSKI, Merchant Marines             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- BRAUNSTEIN, ALEX             DREW                 1:27.63        SCR  
 -- MANN, NICHOLAS            FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:02.08        SCR  
 -- FABRICANT, JEROEN            DREW                 1:11.33        SCR  
 -- NICOLOSI, STEVEN          FR UOFS                 1:03.24        SCR  
 -- RODIER, TOM               JR UOFS                 1:10.73        SCR  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       landm:   1:00.81   2/14/2009 LINDSEY JANKIEWICZ, SUS  -                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- SAVARD, CHRISTIE          JR SUS                  1:00.02        SCR  
 -- SEEBODE, LAUREN           FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:10.86        SCR  
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       landm:   52.97   2/14/2009 JOHN MURPHY, Merchant Marines                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- PEARSON, SCOTT            SR MERCHANT MARINES       54.41        SCR  
 -- FENIELLO, JOHN               DREW                 1:01.68        SCR  
 -- KRELL, BLAKE              FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:00.66        SCR  
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       landm:   8:10.37   2/14/2009 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON, UOFS           
                         E O'Connor, M DeHaven, L Hosko, L Wieland         
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- JUNIATA COLLEGE                                   9:04.28        SCR  
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       landm:   16:55.79   2/15/2009 ERIK JOHNSEN, Merchant Marines            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- MAYS, TREVOR              SO MERCHANT MARINES    17:19.52        SCR  
 -- VITA, FRANK               SO MERCHANT MARINES    17:40.07        SCR  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       landm:   2:10.96   2/15/2009 CHRISTIE SAVARD, SUS  -                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- SERGEANT, SUSIE           SR GC                   2:50.99        SCR  
 -- HOLM, URSULA              FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:54.89        SCR  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       landm:   1:56.21   2/15/2009 JOHN MURPHY, Merchant Marines              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- PEARSON, SCOTT            SR MERCHANT MARINES     2:06.66        SCR  
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       landm:   54.82   2/15/2009 BRITT HOGSTROM, GC   -                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- WEGMAN, ABIGAIL           FR GC                   1:04.99        SCR  
 -- MOORE, CASEY              FR MERCHANT MARINES       59.19        SCR  
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       landm:   46.36   2/15/2009 ANDREW DENNING, Merchant Marines             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- KAMINSKI, PETER           JR MERCHANT MARINES       51.03        SCR  
 -- MAYS, TREVOR              SO MERCHANT MARINES       47.88        SCR  
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       landm:   2:10.81   2/15/2009 COLIN SULLIVAN, SUS  -                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- MANN, NICHOLAS            FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:16.53        SCR  
 -- NICOLOSI, STEVEN          FR UOFS                 2:22.11        SCR  
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       landm:   1:54.81   2/15/2009 CASEY WONNER, Merchant Marines             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- ROONEY, CHARLES           SR GC                   2:14.92        SCR  
 -- VITA, FRANK               SO MERCHANT MARINES     1:57.34        SCR  
 
Event 37  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- PETERSON, ELIZABETH       JR MERCHANT MARINES      106.28        SCR  
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- DIAZ, JOHN                   MERCHANT MARINES       87.83        SCR  
View: Mobile | Desktop