Licensed to U.S. Merchant Marine Academy
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 2/13/2010 08:52 PM
               LANDMARK CONFERENCE MEET - 2/12/2010 to 2/14/2010               
                  www.besmarttinc.com for meet info and more!                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       landm:   1:51.01   2/13/2010 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON, UOFS           
                         C Gorge, A Leonard, B Reyes, C Gillespie          
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                        1:54.43    1:51.01   32  
     1) GORGE, CHRISTINE SO             2) LEONARD, AMIE JR               
     3) REYES, BRITTANY JR              4) GILLESPIE, CAROLYN SO          
       29.21    31.39    26.26    24.15                                    
  2 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                            1:54.38    1:51.93   26  
     1) JANKIEWICZ, LINDSEY JR          2) LOS, CRISTINA SR               
     3) LESSARD, DEVIN FR               4) KEENAN, HAYLEY SR              
       28.51    31.69    26.69    25.04                                    
  3 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA                    1:57.00    1:54.14   24  
     1) GUNN, KRISTEN FR                2) BROOKS, LISA JR                
     3) BERRY, RACHEL FR                4) NICOLETTI, HELENE SR           
       30.14    30.42    28.04    25.54                                    
  4 DREW UNIVERSITY                                   2:03.16    2:03.17   22  
     1) DAVIS, SELENA                   2) PROKSCHA, JASMINE              
     3) EGGERT, KATI                    4) FLYNN, BRIANNE                 
       29.72    35.91    28.02    29.52                                    
  5 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                        2:04.55    2:08.92   20  
     1) HOLM, URSULA FR                 2) RATTAN, LAUREN SO              
     3) PETERSON, ELIZABETH JR          4) CALLAHAN, LAUREN FR            
       35.24    40.34    25.52    27.82                                    
  6 GOUCHER COLLEGE                                   2:02.37    2:09.75   18  
     1) ROSSI, LAURA SR                 2) HASSE, EMILY JR                
     3) BARON, MARA SR                  4) WEGMAN, ABIGAIL FR             
       35.16    37.85    29.57    27.17                                    
  7 JUNIATA COLLEGE                                   2:09.39    2:14.95   14  
     1) MILINICHIK, MARYSA SO           2) COOPER, LINDSAY JR             
     3) BEATTY, EVAN SO                 4) FOSTER, LEANN                  
       32.16    33.85    33.76    35.18                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       landm:   1:34.55   2/14/2009 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY, Merchant Marine
                         J Murphy, P Kaminski, E Johnsen, A Denning        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                        1:37.80    1:35.50   32  
     1) MURPHY, JOHN SR                 2) KAMINSKI, PETER JR             
     3) MILKE, PAVEL SR                 4) MINOR, SEAN FR                 
       24.73    26.74    23.08    20.95                                    
  2 GOUCHER COLLEGE                                   1:40.40    1:37.32   26  
     1) WILLIAMS, KYLE SO               2) SHALAMANOV, GEORGI SO          
     3) LEONARD, CHARLES FR             4) ROONEY, CHARLES SR             
       25.69    26.92    23.17    21.54                                    
  3 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                            1:40.32    1:38.78   24  
     1) SCHENO, JOE JR                  2) SULLIVAN, COLIN JR             
     3) LEE, CHADD FR                   4) KORMANIK, JEFF JR              
       26.28    26.55    23.92    22.03                                    
  4 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                        1:43.24    1:40.47   22  
     1) TIERNEY, CHRISTIAN FR           2) HOVEY, DAVID SO                
     3) KELLY, ANDREW SO                4) VIGNATI, PAUL SO               
       27.07    27.74    24.03    21.63                                    
  5 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA                    1:46.90    1:46.00   20  
     1) MCGEE, PAUL FR                  2) MILLER, LUKE JR                
     3) PLACE, BRENDAN FR               4) GERVAIS, CHRIS FR              
       26.60    29.51    25.39    24.50                                    
  6 DREW UNIVERSITY                                   1:49.35    1:52.79   18  
     1) BERSTLER, GRAHAM                2) BOUDREAU, MATT                 
     3) BERUBE, DAMIEN                  4) BRAUNSTEIN, ALEX               
       27.18    33.96    27.28    24.37                                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       landm:   4:34.03   2/13/2010 CHRISTIE SAVARD, SUS  -                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 SAVARD, CHRISTIE          JR SUS                  4:40.49    4:34.03   16  
      28.08   31.78   33.29   32.95   42.59   42.70   31.39   31.25
  2 SCOBEE, CHLOE             FR UOFS                 5:04.33    5:00.79   13  
      32.59   36.99   37.35   37.88   43.65   44.37   34.96   33.00
  3 PHILLIPSON-WEINER, LINDS  JR GC                   5:07.73    5:01.88   12  
      34.07   37.48   37.99   36.69   44.04   44.80   34.62   32.19
  4 HANSEN, GRETCHEN          SO SUS                  5:07.95    5:07.47   11  
      31.99   36.39   39.18   38.84   45.25   46.63   35.94   33.25
  5 MALONEY, KIMBERLY         JR UOFS                 5:09.15    5:07.65   10  
      32.34   37.96   40.15   40.03   43.86   44.72   34.91   33.68
  6 REBECHI, MELANIE          FR CUA                  5:08.62    5:09.87    9  
      31.73   37.55   40.37   39.45   44.07   44.54   36.88   35.28
B - Final
  7 WEEKS, MELISSA            JR SUS                  5:16.90    5:19.01    7  
      34.09   40.35   41.35   41.03   43.90   45.39   37.12   35.78
  8 QUINTANAR, SOFIA             DREW                 5:30.96    5:22.47    5  
      34.95   42.89   39.91   38.70   46.79   46.41   36.55   36.27
  9 KELLY, KATHERINE          SO CUA                  5:28.31    5:24.18    4  
      33.72   40.58   43.18   43.16   43.57   43.83   38.57   37.57
 10 HASSE, EMILY              JR GC                   5:27.13    5:24.45    3  
      34.72   42.12   43.35   42.01   44.21   45.82   36.77   35.45
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
       landm:   4:12.15   2/13/2010 CHRIS SCOTT, Merchant Marines              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 SCOTT, CHRIS              FR MERCHANT MARINES     4:12.15    4:12.81   16  
      26.74   30.90   32.64   32.33   35.88   36.32   29.82   28.18
  2 CHESTER, NICK             JR MERCHANT MARINES     4:28.00    4:18.36   13  
      27.31   31.55   33.04   33.47   36.59   37.41   29.82   29.17
  3 WILLCOX, ALEX             JR SUS                  4:22.32    4:19.74   12  
      26.78   29.93   33.87   33.28   38.03   37.67   30.71   29.47
  4 STRANDE, JAMES            SO SUS                  4:26.19    4:29.89   11  
      26.92   32.26   33.61   34.11   38.77   39.44   32.37   32.41
  5 COLE, ANDREW              SR SUS                  4:37.45    4:35.16   10  
      26.81   32.09   34.82   34.82   40.36   41.86   33.64   30.76
  6 ROBICHAUD, JIM            SR SUS                  4:32.55    4:35.61    9  
      28.37   32.31   36.99   35.88   38.87   39.73   32.67   30.79
B - Final
  7 HOSKO, MATT               SR UOFS                 4:40.66    4:34.69    7  
      27.18   32.11   36.25   36.36   40.19   40.20   32.13   30.27
  8 COSTELLO, JOSEPH          JR UOFS                 4:39.47    4:34.84    5  
      27.96   31.96   36.04   35.66   40.16   41.39   31.78   29.89
  9 RODIER, TOM               JR UOFS                 4:40.80    4:42.58    4  
      29.28   34.97   38.18   36.93   39.64   39.46   33.41   30.71
 10 MALLEY, PHIL              SO UOFS                 4:47.67    4:45.12    3  
      29.13   35.85   38.37   36.94   39.46   40.21   32.74   32.42
 11 FABRICANT, JEROEN            DREW                 4:56.10    4:47.92    2  
      30.78   35.21   37.69   37.13   40.62   41.75   33.18   31.56
 12 GAETA, JORDAN             JR GC                   6:04.14    5:47.85    1  
      35.37   43.50   41.93   43.48   55.70   56.01   36.43   35.43
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       landm:   59.23   2/13/2010 DEVIN LESSARD, SUS  -                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 LESSARD, DEVIN            FR SUS                    59.42      59.23   16  
      27.75   31.48                                                
  2 GILLESPIE, CAROLYN        SO UOFS                 1:00.72      59.61   13  
      27.56   32.05                                                
  3 REYES, BRITTANY           JR UOFS                 1:01.17    1:00.12   12  
      27.95   32.17                                                
  4 KEENAN, HAYLEY            SR SUS                  1:00.98    1:01.26   11  
      28.60   32.66                                                
  5 HARRIS, CATHERINE         SR SUS                  1:02.02    1:01.33   10  
      28.42   32.91                                                
  6 BERRY, RACHEL             FR CUA                  1:02.12    1:03.03    9  
      29.18   33.85                                                
B - Final
  7 EGGERT, KATI                 DREW                 1:03.70    1:02.85    7  
      29.26   33.59                                                
  8 LAWSON, ERIKA             FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:03.49    1:03.48    5  
      29.29   34.19                                                
  9 DEHAVEN, MARY PAT         SR UOFS                 1:03.80    1:04.05    4  
      30.30   33.75                                                
 10 ADINOLFI, VICTORIA        SO GC                   1:04.68    1:05.21    3  
      30.30   34.91                                                
 11 MEYER, VICTORIA           FR UOFS                 1:06.96    1:06.45    2  
      31.28   35.17                                                
 12 BARON, MARA               SR GC                   1:08.58    1:07.26    1  
      31.25   36.01                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
       landm:   51.25   2/14/2009 ERIK JOHNSEN, Merchant Marines               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 EDLER, JORDAN             FR MERCHANT MARINES       52.36      51.79   16  
      24.35   27.44                                                
  2 KELLY, ANDREW             SO UOFS                   53.33      53.17   13  
      25.16   28.01                                                
  3 LEE, CHADD                FR SUS                    53.77      53.25   12  
      24.90   28.35                                                
  4 MILKE, PAVEL              SR MERCHANT MARINES       53.03      53.39   11  
      24.49   28.90                                                
  5 KORMANIK, JEFF            JR SUS                    54.43      53.96   10  
      25.17   28.79                                                
  6 SCHENO, JOE               JR SUS                    54.29      54.09    9  
      25.28   28.81                                                
B - Final
  7 ROONEY, CHARLES           SR GC                     55.23      54.37    7  
      25.02   29.35                                                
  8 SHALAMANOV, GEORGI        SO GC                     54.58      54.62    5  
      25.83   28.79                                                
  9 CLIFFORD, JOE             SO UOFS                   55.32      54.65    4  
      25.54   29.11                                                
 10 MINOR, SEAN               FR MERCHANT MARINES       54.96      54.89    3  
      25.27   29.62                                                
 11 CRAVEDI, KEVIN            SR CUA                    56.56      55.27    2  
      25.54   29.73                                                
 12 BERSTLER, GRAHAM             DREW                   56.06      56.28    1  
      26.33   29.95                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       landm:   1:58.03   2/13/2010 BRITT HOGSTROM, GC   -                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 HOGSTROM, BRITT           SR GC                   1:58.67    1:58.03   16  
      26.76   29.69   30.74   30.84                                
  2 WIELAND, LAUREN           SR UOFS                 2:04.27    2:02.30   13  
      28.56   30.91   31.58   31.25                                
  3 DEHAVEN, MARY PAT         SR UOFS                 2:02.88    2:02.88   12  
      28.63   30.92   31.91   31.42                                
  4 SEEBODE, LAUREN           FR MERCHANT MARINES     2:04.17    2:05.36   11  
      28.30   31.55   32.92   32.59                                
  5 BUCKLEY, ROSE             FR CUA                  2:06.51    2:06.58   10  
      28.38   31.53   33.10   33.57                                
  6 NICOLETTI, HELENE         SR CUA                  2:07.02    2:06.87    9  
      29.00   31.32   32.58   33.97                                
B - Final
  7 FOUST, BRENNA             SO CUA                  2:07.19    2:06.19    7  
      28.84   32.05   33.01   32.29                                
  8 LOGAN, COLLEEN            FR UOFS                 2:08.39    2:06.21    5  
      29.19   31.60   32.76   32.66                                
  9 JOHNSON, KRISTEN          FR CUA                  2:08.99    2:06.98    4  
      29.79   31.79   32.74   32.66                                
 10 MCGOWAN, JILLIAN          SO UOFS                 2:09.94    2:07.00    3  
      29.68   31.88   32.93   32.51                                
 11 KINTZING, LAUREN          SR SUS                  2:13.08    2:12.07    2  
      30.20   32.95   34.23   34.69                                
 12 BLEMINGS, KATIE           SR CUA                  2:12.00    2:13.13    1  
      30.61   32.69   35.23   34.60                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       landm:   1:43.90   2/16/2008 JEFFREY FORNADLEY, SUS  -                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 HEILMAN, SCOTT            SR MERCHANT MARINES     1:45.73    1:44.96   16  
      24.01   26.03   26.95   27.97                                
  2 DEZII, MARC               SO UOFS                 1:48.41    1:46.08   13  
      23.96   25.81   27.21   29.10                                
  3 KEARNEY, GRIFFIN          FR SUS                  1:47.83    1:46.54   12  
      24.51   26.71   27.62   27.70                                
  4 ALBRECHT, JOHN            JR MERCHANT MARINES     1:46.52    1:46.56   11  
      24.65   26.33   27.62   27.96                                
  5 KRELL, BLAKE              FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:47.64    1:46.91   10  
      24.25   26.85   27.79   28.02                                
  6 COLE, TAYLOR              FR SUS                  1:48.12    1:48.40    9  
      24.62   26.96   28.09   28.73                                
B - Final
  7 DENNING, ANDREW           JR MERCHANT MARINES     1:48.83    1:47.25    7  
      24.94   27.53   27.85   26.93                                
  8 VIGNATI, PAUL             SO UOFS                 1:49.53    1:48.74    5  
      24.43   27.32   28.50   28.49                                
  9 URBAN, ANDREW             FR UOFS                 1:51.22    1:49.30    4  
      25.05   27.53   28.47   28.25                                
 10 CHEC, THOMASZ             SO UOFS                 1:48.97    1:49.85    3  
      24.95   27.89   28.38   28.63                                
 11 WOODS, KEVIN              FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:50.91    1:50.01    2  
      25.33   27.71   28.63   28.34                                
 12 SINDORF, JOSH                MERCHANT MARINES     1:53.31    1:51.56    1  
      25.60   28.02   29.16   28.78                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       landm:   1:05.53   2/14/2009 LISA BROOKS, CUA                           
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 BROOKS, LISA              JR CUA                  1:06.63    1:06.92   16  
      31.28   35.64                                                
  2 LEONARD, AMIE             JR UOFS                 1:09.41    1:08.70   13  
      31.84   36.86                                                
  3 LOS, CRISTINA             SR SUS                  1:10.50    1:10.42   12  
      33.02   37.40                                                
  4 FITZMAURICE, JENNY        FR UOFS                 1:11.18    1:10.53   11  
      32.67   37.86                                                
  5 MOORE, CASEY              FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:12.35    1:11.65   10  
      32.90   38.75                                                
  6 JOYCE, LAURA              JR UOFS                 1:13.26    1:13.04    9  
      35.04   38.00                                                
B - Final
  7 SNYDER, LAUREN            FR UOFS                 1:13.29    1:13.56    7  
      34.21   39.35                                                
  8 SHARPE, ALI               SO UOFS                 1:13.46    1:14.00    5  
      34.75   39.25                                                
  9 PLATT, JAMIE              FR SUS                  1:16.48    1:14.22    4  
      34.26   39.96                                                
 10 COOPER, LINDSAY           JR JUNIATA              1:15.44    1:15.35    3  
      34.88   40.47                                                
 11 KELLY, KATHERINE          SO CUA                  1:15.46    1:15.55    2  
      35.53   40.02                                                
 12 SCHETTINO, CAITLIN        SR CUA                  1:16.31    1:16.15    1  
      36.35   39.80                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       landm:   58.26   2/13/2010 COLIN SULLIVAN, SUS  -                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 SULLIVAN, COLIN           JR SUS                    58.26      58.76   16  
      27.39   31.37                                                
  2 HOVEY, DAVID              SO UOFS                 1:00.75    1:00.11   13  
      28.31   31.80                                                
  3 KAMINSKI, PETER           JR MERCHANT MARINES     1:00.37    1:00.48   12  
      28.04   32.44                                                
  4 SEEBODE, ANDREW           JR MERCHANT MARINES     1:02.29    1:01.79   11  
      29.09   32.70                                                
  5 GOBER, PAUL               FR MERCHANT MARINES     1:05.07    1:04.49   10  
      30.47   34.02                                                
  6 CONWAY, WILL              SR SUS                  1:05.60    1:04.87    9  
      30.17   34.70                                                
B - Final
  7 AMBROSIO, MIKE            SR GC                   1:05.82    1:04.60    7  
      29.68   34.92                                                
  8 LOFSTEDT, JOSEPH          FR UOFS                 1:06.82    1:05.96    5  
      30.61   35.35                                                
  9 MCFADDEN, BRENDAN            GC                   1:06.73    1:06.57    4  
      30.68   35.89                                                
 10 MILLER, LUKE              JR CUA                  1:07.33    1:06.86    3  
      31.18   35.68                                                
 11 MALLEY, PHIL              SO UOFS                 1:07.84    1:07.06    2  
      31.42   35.64                                                
 12 TRUJILLO, GALO            SR SUS                  1:07.87    1:07.79    1  
      31.22   36.57                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       landm:   59.42   2/13/2010 HAYLEY KEENAN, SUS  -                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 KEENAN, HAYLEY            SR SUS                    59.42      59.78   16  
      29.09   30.69                                                
  2 JANKIEWICZ, LINDSEY       JR SUS                  1:02.54    1:01.96   13  
      29.65   32.31                                                
  3 GORGE, CHRISTINE          SO UOFS                 1:03.80    1:02.88   12  
      30.82   32.06                                                
  4 GUNN, KRISTEN             FR CUA                  1:03.62    1:03.42   11  
      30.57   32.85                                                
  5 DAVIS, SELENA                DREW                 1:03.94    1:03.78   10  
      30.91   32.87                                                
  6 GERNERT, ABBY             FR SUS                  1:04.21    1:04.08    9  
      31.09   32.99                                                
B - Final
  7 CONNELLY, MARY KATE       JR CUA                  1:05.40    1:04.90    7  
      31.82   33.08                                                
  8 BEYER, MARGARET           FR UOFS                 1:05.00    1:04.94    5  
      31.27   33.67                                                
  9 SILVESTRI, AILEEN         SR UOFS                 1:05.69    1:05.93    4  
      32.41   33.52                                                
 10 GABBARD, HILLARY          SO CUA                  1:09.56    1:09.56    3  
      33.49   36.07                                                
 11 MILINICHIK, MARYSA        SO JUNIATA              1:10.07    1:10.73    2  
      33.78   36.95                                                
 12 BROWN, EMILY              FR CUA                  1:09.84    1:11.49    1  
      34.43   37.06                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
       landm:   52.70   2/13/2010 JOHN MURPHY, Merchant Marines                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 MURPHY, JOHN              SR MERCHANT MARINES       52.84      52.70   16  
      25.55   27.15                                                
  2 WILLIAMS, KYLE            SO GC                     55.57      55.33   13  
      27.17   28.16                                                
  3 SCHENO, JOE               JR SUS                    55.92      55.94   12  
      26.70   29.24                                                
  4 PEARSON, BRAD             JR MERCHANT MARINES       55.84      56.26   11  
      26.96   29.30                                                
  5 TIERNEY, CHRISTIAN        FR UOFS                   56.64      56.71   10  
      27.73   28.98                                                
  6 BERSTLER, GRAHAM             DREW                   56.89      57.08    9  
      27.57   29.51                                                
B - Final
  7 WYNOSKY, NATE             FR UOFS                   56.96      56.64    7  
      27.80   28.84                                                
  8 MARTINET, JOE             SR MERCHANT MARINES       56.90      56.68    5  
      27.75   28.93                                                
  9 MCGEE, PAUL               FR CUA                    57.51      57.41    4  
      27.25   30.16                                                
 10 BAKUN, WALTER                DREW                   59.52      57.92    3  
      28.29   29.63                                                
 11 LAMB, SHAWN               JR UOFS                   58.67      58.27    2  
      28.40   29.87                                                
 12 RIES, ROBERT              FR SUS                    58.41      58.47    1  
      28.07   30.40                                                
 
Event 25  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       landm:   8:02.10   2/13/2010 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY, SUS  -             
                         C Savard, A Gernert, C Harris, D Lessard          
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                            8:34.29    8:02.10   32  
     1) SAVARD, CHRISTIE JR             2) GERNERT, ABBY FR               
     3) HARRIS, CATHERINE SR            4) LESSARD, DEVIN FR              
       27.70    57.01  1:26.79  1:56.30    27.76    59.00  1:31.82  2:04.16
       26.81    57.42  1:29.60  2:01.56    28.11    58.99  1:30.30  2:00.08
  2 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                        8:15.91    8:16.51   26  
     1) DEHAVEN, MARY PAT SR            2) SAMPSON, ALLISON JR            
     3) SILVESTRI, AILEEN SR            4) WIELAND, LAUREN SR             
       28.62    59.74  1:31.91  2:03.63    27.72    58.64  1:31.24  2:04.49
       28.69    59.98  1:32.25  2:04.19    28.53    59.93  1:32.47  2:04.20
  3 GOUCHER COLLEGE                                   8:45.60    8:22.17   24  
     1) PHILLIPSON-WEINER, LINDSEY JR   2) WEGMAN, ABIGAIL FR             
     3) ADINOLFI, VICTORIA SO           4) HOGSTROM, BRITT SR             
       29.75  1:01.70  1:32.92  2:03.47    29.22  1:02.23  1:36.73  2:10.40
       29.41  1:03.22  1:37.40  2:10.16    26.43    56.04  1:26.90  1:58.14
  4 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA                    8:32.86    8:27.10   22  
     1) JOHNSON, KRISTEN FR             2) BUCKLEY, ROSE FR               
     3) FOUST, BRENNA SO                4) NICOLETTI, HELENE SR           
       29.72  1:02.10  1:34.83  2:07.66    29.12  1:01.33  1:33.18  2:05.47
       28.75  1:00.96  1:34.04  2:07.00    28.83  1:00.08  1:32.43  2:06.97
  5 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                        9:17.66    8:36.37   20  
     1) LAWSON, ERIKA FR                2) SEEBODE, LAUREN FR             
     3) MOORE, CASEY FR                 4) ROTH, CASEY FR                 
       29.22  1:00.90  1:32.98  2:04.94    27.78  1:00.21  1:34.13  2:07.81
       27.06    59.91  1:34.83  2:09.99    28.73  1:01.55  1:37.01  2:13.63
  6 DREW UNIVERSITY                                   8:47.94    9:37.06   18  
     1) QUINTANAR, SOFIA                2) PROKSCHA, JASMINE              
     3) KRAYNAK, MARISSA                4) FLYNN, BRIANNE                 
       32.90  1:08.92  1:46.43  2:24.57    30.50  1:05.55  1:42.45  2:18.22
       32.49  1:09.16  1:47.42  2:25.07    34.03  1:11.75  1:51.15  2:29.20
 -- JUNIATA COLLEGE                                   9:04.28        SCR  
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       landm:   7:08.10   2/14/2009 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY, Merchant Marine
                         N Chester, S Heilman, E Johnsen, A Denning        
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 US MERCHANT MARINE ACADEMY                        7:21.68    7:07.83   32  
     1) ALBRECHT, JOHN JR               2) HEILMAN, SCOTT SR              
     3) DENNING, ANDREW JR              4) KRELL, BLAKE FR                
       24.85    51.39  1:19.20  1:47.52    23.70    50.63  1:18.56  1:46.15
       24.06    52.19  1:19.99  1:47.47    23.62    50.42  1:18.37  1:46.69
  2 THE UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                        7:27.27    7:15.62   26  
     1) VIGNATI, PAUL SO                2) URBAN, ANDREW FR               
     3) CHEC, THOMASZ SO                4) DEZII, MARC SO                 
       23.85    51.53  1:20.60  1:49.96    24.68    53.20  1:21.72  1:49.01
       24.30    51.76  1:20.10  1:48.27    23.77    50.16  1:19.09  1:48.38
  3 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                            7:36.38    7:20.73   24  
     1) ROBICHAUD, JIM SR               2) COLE, TAYLOR FR                
     3) WILLCOX, ALEX JR                4) KEARNEY, GRIFFIN FR            
       25.50    52.93  1:21.91  1:51.59    24.34    52.18  1:21.11  1:49.60
       25.88    54.65  1:23.98  1:52.76    24.10    51.35  1:18.79  1:46.78
  4 GOUCHER COLLEGE                                   7:40.63    7:22.16   22  
     1) SHALAMANOV, GEORGI SO           2) WONS, KEVIN FR                 
     3) ROONEY, CHARLES SR              4) WILLIAMS, KYLE SO              
       24.55    52.08  1:20.72  1:49.42    26.29    55.76  1:25.70  1:54.44
       24.96    52.91  1:21.34  1:49.72    24.57    52.04  1:20.59  1:48.58
  5 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA                    7:38.44    7:40.03   20  
     1) CRAVEDI, KEVIN SR               2) PLACE, BRENDAN FR              
     3) REILLY, BRENDAN SO              4) GERVAIS, CHRIS FR              
       25.37    53.37  1:22.88  1:51.81    25.89    54.63  1:24.85  1:54.84
       25.69    54.18  1:24.15  1:53.76    17.09    57.32  1:28.43  1:59.62
  6 DREW UNIVERSITY                                   8:09.43    8:04.44   18  
     1) BAKUN, WALTER                   2) FENIELLO, JOHN                 
     3) FABRICANT, JEROEN               4) BERUBE, DAMIEN                 
       25.81    55.54  1:26.88  1:59.03    24.89    54.61  1:25.28  1:54.88
       17.56    58.62  1:31.22  2:03.05    27.95    59.67  1:33.71  2:07.48
 
Event 37  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
       landm:   312.45   2/16/2008 JACQUELYN PETERSON, Merchant Marines        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 SCHMIDT, KATHRYN             MERCHANT MARINES      124.35     253.25   16  
  2 FOSTER, LEANN                JUNIATA               106.55     251.90   13  
 
Event 38  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
       landm:   595.20   2/13/2010 NICK HALBACH, Merchant Marines              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HALBACH, NICK             JR MERCHANT MARINES      230.95     595.20   16  
  2 CARBONETTO, NICK             MERCHANT MARINES      116.35     319.25   13  
  3 BISHOP, THOMAS            FR MERCHANT MARINES      114.05     248.75   12  
View: Mobile | Desktop