Recap | Results

Licensed to Catholic University of America
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/6/2010 04:14 PM
                          CUA-Susquehanna - 11/6/2010                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susquehanna University-MA  'A'                         NT    1:56.80   11  
     1) Savard, Christie 21             2) Walsh, Whitney 18              
     3) Lessard, Devin 19               4) Platt, Jamie R 19              
       29.47    33.12    28.01    26.20                                    
  2 Catholic University of America  'A'                    NT    1:57.27    4  
     1) Silsby, Shannon 18              2) Brooks, Lisa 21                
     3) Berry, Rachel 19                4) Cannatella, Annie 18           
       30.37    31.45    28.48    26.97                                    
  3 Susquehanna University-MA  'B'                         NT    2:00.95    2  
     1) Gernert, Abby 19                2) Anderson, Elaine K 18          
     3) Delgado, Michelle Y 18          4) Frazier, Becca L 18            
       29.85    34.80    29.19    27.11                                    
  4 Catholic University of America  'B'                    NT    2:02.35  
     1) Gunn, Kristen 19                2) Kelly, Katherine 20            
     3) Rebechi, Melanie 19             4) Buckley, Rose 20               
       30.71    39.41    25.64    26.59                                    
  5 Susquehanna University-MA  'C'                         NT    2:12.27  
     1) Wilfong, Logan P 18             2) Roberts, Kailey 19             
     3) Harrington, Rebecca L 17        4) Ambrose, Aimee L 19            
       37.48    35.67    31.92    27.20                                    
  6 Catholic University of America  'C'                    NT    2:15.92  
     1) Brown, Emily 19                 2) Keehn, Laura 18                
     3) Vitrone, Nicole 20              4) Nguyen, Emily 18               
       37.70    35.93    34.61    27.68                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susquehanna University-MA  'A'                         NT    1:41.16   11  
     1) Scheno, Joe 22                  2) Sullivan, Colin 21             
     3) Lee, Chadd 19                   4) Heller, Josh 18                
       26.89    27.81    25.14    21.32                                    
  2 Catholic University of America  'A'                    NT    1:42.57    4  
     1) Capozella, Caleb 18             2) Miller, Luke 22                
     3) Flannery, Patrick 20            4) Grillo, Dominic 18             
       25.50    30.54    23.99    22.54                                    
  3 Susquehanna University-MA  'B'                         NT    1:47.31    2  
     1) Boylan, Jacob 18                2) Boster, Cameron J 18           
     3) Lafferty, Joe W 18              4) Sullivan, Evan A 18            
       27.75    28.81    26.47    24.28                                    
  4 Catholic University of America  'B'                    NT    1:50.79  
     1) Gill, Stephen 19                2) Ryan, Chris 20                 
     3) Deptula, Jakub 18               4) Place, Brendan 19              
       27.97    32.98    26.28    23.56                                    
  5 Susquehanna University-MA  'C'                         NT    1:55.05  
     1) Saward, Andrew D 20             2) Watts, Bryan 21                
     3) Bogar, Lars 19                  4) Kilinsky, Eric T 18            
       32.08    31.50    26.82    24.65                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ladas, Joanna             18 Cua Cardinals             NT   11:28.71    9  
      29.67   33.55   33.62   34.22   34.21   34.39   34.84   34.62
      34.75   34.78   34.81   34.99   35.10   34.88   34.41   35.16
      35.11   35.55   35.61   34.44                                
  2 Giambagno, Gabby          18 Cua Cardinals             NT   11:31.75    4  
      30.08   33.15   33.83   34.19   34.22   34.37   34.61   34.90
      35.06   34.83   34.89   35.20   34.89   35.06   35.35   35.50
      35.57   35.42   35.54   35.09                                
  3 Snyder, Lauren            21 Susquehanna-MA            NT   11:40.66    3  
      30.95   34.57   34.95   35.17   35.13   35.22   35.40   35.57
      35.25   35.49   35.41   35.53   35.58   35.80   35.36   36.00
      35.55   35.16   34.95   33.62                                
  4 Meringolo, Sam A          18 Susquehanna-MA            NT   11:42.26    2  
      31.29   34.74   35.36   35.23   35.33   35.45   35.44   35.76
      35.52   35.41   35.92   36.47   36.18   35.86   36.12   35.44
      35.66   35.28   34.28   31.52                                
  5 Welsh, Anne               20 Cua Cardinals             NT   12:42.95    1  
      32.37   36.89   37.55   38.41   37.97   38.24   38.73   38.84
      38.79   38.78   39.08   38.99   38.75   37.97   38.94   38.99
      39.29   38.98   38.68   36.71                                
  6 Ebbrecht, Liz             20 Susquehanna-MA            NT   12:47.49  
      32.95   36.77   37.91   38.75   38.66   38.73   39.47   39.09
      38.98   39.61   39.26   39.67   39.46   39.40   39.20   38.92
      39.17   38.32   37.50   35.67                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon, Justin            18 Cua Cardinals             NT   10:36.84    9  
      29.09   31.05   32.05   32.09   32.41   32.24   32.21   32.15
      31.89   32.03   31.99   31.90   32.20   31.83   32.17   31.89
      31.78   31.65   32.37   31.85                                
  2 Abel, Larry H             18 Susquehanna-MA            NT   10:45.62    4  
      28.71   31.37   31.78   32.36   32.48   32.26   32.61   32.69
      32.53   32.45   32.32   32.65   32.68   32.76   32.64   32.85
      32.99   32.76   33.00   31.73                                
  3 Hutton, Zachary           18 Cua Cardinals             NT   11:03.99    3  
      29.13   31.70   32.72   32.83   33.18   33.47   33.46   33.52
      33.52   33.59   33.27   34.28   33.67   34.37   33.85   33.59
      33.30   33.55   33.93   33.06                                
  4 Partain, James G          18 Susquehanna-MA            NT   11:22.34    2  
      29.86   32.17   33.17   34.03   33.85   32.86   34.28   34.71
      34.88   34.18   35.72   36.02   34.27   34.91   36.12   36.06
      35.34   35.15   33.43   31.33                                
  5 Hundley, Evan             18 Cua Cardinals             NT   11:50.96    1  
      29.42   32.20   32.89   33.47   34.72   34.78   34.91   35.93
      35.65   36.55   37.12   37.78   37.27   37.14   37.41   37.81
      37.07   36.86   36.22   35.76                                
 -- Cole, Taylor A            19 Susquehanna-MA            NT        DNF  
      27.01   30.70   31.68   32.01   32.28   32.39   32.37   32.54
      32.63   32.18   31.92   32.23   32.46   32.25   32.19   31.65
      31.50   35.48                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ladas, Joanna             18 Cua Cardinals             NT    1:58.79    9  
      27.80   30.51   30.16   30.32                                
  2 Savard, Christie          21 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:02.01    4  
      28.33   30.77   30.90   32.01                                
  3 Mays, Kate                18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:07.08    3  
      29.53   32.31   33.07   32.17                                
  4 Hansen, Gretchen A        21 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:08.19    2  
      29.49   31.94   33.38   33.38                                
  5 Cannatella, Annie         18 Cua Cardinals             NT    2:08.57    1  
      29.23   32.06   33.38   33.90                                
  6 Nguyen, Emily             18 Cua Cardinals             NT    2:12.78  
      30.02   33.10   34.93   34.73                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kearney, Griffin R        18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:50.92    9  
      25.66   28.17   28.00   29.09                                
  2 Flannery, Patrick         20 Cua Cardinals             NT    1:51.41    4  
      25.01   29.33   29.25   27.82                                
  3 Long, Tyler M             18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:51.50    3  
      25.64   29.03   28.67   28.16                                
  4 Henderson, Stephen        20 Cua Cardinals             NT    1:57.37    2  
      26.44   29.54   30.44   30.95                                
  5 Place, Brendan            19 Cua Cardinals             NT    1:59.96    1  
      26.90   29.76   31.47   31.83                                
  6 Saward, Andrew D          20 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:02.83  
      27.80   30.36   32.15   32.52                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gernert, Abby             19 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:03.07    9  
      30.42   32.65                                                
  2 Silsby, Shannon           18 Cua Cardinals             NT    1:04.30    4  
      31.25   33.05                                                
  3 Delgado, Michelle Y       18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:04.69    3  
      31.27   33.42                                                
  4 Gunn, Kristen             19 Cua Cardinals             NT    1:07.34    2  
      31.33   36.01                                                
  5 Wilson, Ashley            18 Cua Cardinals             NT    1:09.51    1  
      32.98   36.53                                                
  6 Panayotova, Bilyana       19 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:09.83  
      34.50   35.33                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capozella, Caleb          18 Cua Cardinals             NT      56.27    9  
      27.03   29.24                                                
  2 Scheno, Joe               22 Susquehanna-MA            NT      58.39    4  
      27.87   30.52                                                
  3 Gill, Stephen             19 Cua Cardinals             NT    1:00.26    3  
      28.88   31.38                                                
  4 McGee, Paul               20 Cua Cardinals             NT    1:00.56    2  
      29.13   31.43                                                
  5 Sullivan, Evan A          18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:04.08    1  
      31.45   32.63                                                
  6 Lafferty, Joe W           18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:06.36  
      32.28   34.08                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Lisa              21 Cua Cardinals             NT    1:09.69    9  
      32.17   37.52                                                
  2 Kelly, Katherine          20 Cua Cardinals             NT    1:14.50    4  
      34.89   39.61                                                
  3 Walsh, Whitney            18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:14.61    3  
      34.92   39.69                                                
  4 Hewitt, Chelsea           18 Cua Cardinals             NT    1:15.74    2  
      35.65   40.09                                                
  5 Anderson, Elaine K        18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:16.24    1  
      36.15   40.09                                                
  6 Roberts, Kailey           19 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:18.83  
      37.17   41.66                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Colin           21 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:00.27    9  
      28.43   31.84                                                
  2 Boster, Cameron J         18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:02.89    4  
      29.71   33.18                                                
  3 Miller, Luke              22 Cua Cardinals             NT    1:07.27    3  
      30.82   36.45                                                
  4 Watts, Bryan              21 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:11.95    2  
      33.70   38.25                                                
  5 Ryan, Chris               20 Cua Cardinals             NT    1:14.72    1  
      34.02   40.70                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lessard, Devin            19 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:12.92    9  
      30.11   34.26   34.48   34.07                                
  2 Giambagno, Gabby          18 Cua Cardinals             NT    2:19.71    4  
      30.50   35.04   36.58   37.59                                
  3 Berry, Rachel             19 Cua Cardinals             NT    2:23.56    3  
      31.52   35.89   37.74   38.41                                
  4 Meringolo, Sam A          18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:29.60    2  
      32.51   36.95   40.05   40.09                                
  5 Rebechi, Melanie          19 Cua Cardinals             NT    2:32.48    1  
      32.79   37.49   40.47   41.73                                
  6 Harrington, Rebecca L     17 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:33.65  
      32.76   37.79   40.75   42.35                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flannery, Patrick         20 Cua Cardinals             NT    2:03.89    9  
      27.58   31.75   32.56   32.00                                
  2 Lee, Chadd                19 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:04.79    4  
      27.70   32.11   33.12   31.86                                
  3 Abel, Larry H             18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:11.82    3  
      28.82   33.32   34.30   35.38                                
  4 Deptula, Jakub            18 Cua Cardinals             NT    2:14.57    2  
      28.53   33.08   35.28   37.68                                
  5 Boylan, Jacob             18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:17.55    1  
      28.65   33.09   35.82   39.99                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silsby, Shannon           18 Cua Cardinals             NT      26.60    9  
  2 Platt, Jamie R            19 Susquehanna-MA            NT      26.62    4  
  3 Gately, Melissa           18 Cua Cardinals             NT      27.17    3  
  4 Buckley, Rose             20 Cua Cardinals             NT      27.46    2  
  5 Frazier, Becca L          18 Susquehanna-MA            NT      27.51    1  
  6 Ambrose, Aimee L          19 Susquehanna-MA            NT      27.54  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heller, Josh              18 Susquehanna-MA            NT      21.43    9  
  2 Grillo, Dominic           18 Cua Cardinals             NT      22.51    4  
  3 Kormanik, Jeff            20 Susquehanna-MA            NT      22.57    3  
  4 Johnson, Samuel           19 Cua Cardinals             NT      22.84    2  
  5 Reilly, Brendan           20 Cua Cardinals             NT      22.95    1  
  6 Kilinsky, Eric T          18 Susquehanna-MA            NT      24.63  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Savard, Christie          21 Susquehanna-MA            NT      56.80    9  
      27.64   29.16                                                
  2 Platt, Jamie R            19 Susquehanna-MA            NT      57.78    4  
      28.00   29.78                                                
  3 Gately, Melissa           18 Cua Cardinals             NT      58.63    3  
      28.76   29.87                                                
  4 Mays, Kate                18 Susquehanna-MA            NT      59.46    2  
      28.63   30.83                                                
  5 Buckley, Rose             20 Cua Cardinals             NT      59.96    1  
      28.61   31.35                                                
  6 Cannatella, Annie         18 Cua Cardinals             NT    1:00.15  
      28.65   31.50                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heller, Josh              18 Susquehanna-MA            NT      49.17    9  
      23.65   25.52                                                
  2 Kormanik, Jeff            20 Susquehanna-MA            NT      50.06    4  
      23.85   26.21                                                
  3 Grillo, Dominic           18 Cua Cardinals             NT      51.10    3  
      25.07   26.03                                                
  4 Johnson, Samuel           19 Cua Cardinals             NT      51.11    2  
      24.67   26.44                                                
  5 Reilly, Brendan           20 Cua Cardinals             NT      52.07    1  
      24.74   27.33                                                
  6 Sullivan, Evan A          18 Susquehanna-MA            NT      54.71  
      26.10   28.61                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gernert, Abby             19 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:17.09    9  
      32.72   34.51   35.09   34.77                                
  2 Snyder, Lauren            21 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:20.09    4  
      33.13   35.45   36.14   35.37                                
  3 Silsby, Shannon           18 Cua Cardinals             NT    2:22.21    3  
      33.05   35.34   36.84   36.98                                
  4 Gunn, Kristen             19 Cua Cardinals             NT    2:24.25    2  
      33.86   35.79   37.52   37.08                                
  5 Panayotova, Bilyana       19 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:27.32    1  
      35.48   37.81   37.35   36.68                                
  6 Rebechi, Melanie          19 Cua Cardinals             NT    2:32.28  
      36.78   38.41   39.02   38.07                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capozella, Caleb          18 Cua Cardinals             NT    2:03.18    9  
      28.41   30.03   31.10   33.64                                
  2 Cole, Taylor A            19 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:06.53    4  
      28.76   31.95   33.18   32.64                                
  3 Lee, Chadd                19 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:09.23    3  
      30.52   32.88   33.52   32.31                                
  4 Boylan, Jacob             18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:11.17    2  
      31.55   34.05   33.93   31.64                                
  5 Gill, Stephen             19 Cua Cardinals             NT    2:11.63    1  
      30.35   33.29   34.60   33.39                                
  6 Henderson, Stephen        20 Cua Cardinals             NT    2:17.01  
      31.46   34.58   35.86   35.11                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Lisa              21 Cua Cardinals             NT    2:36.80    9  
      34.53   39.67   40.82   41.78                                
  2 Hewitt, Chelsea           18 Cua Cardinals             NT    2:38.88    4  
      35.93   39.94   41.28   41.73                                
  3 Kelly, Katherine          20 Cua Cardinals             NT    2:40.54    3  
      36.15   40.43   41.86   42.10                                
  4 Anderson, Elaine K        18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:43.02    2  
      36.67   41.57   42.60   42.18                                
  5 Walsh, Whitney            18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:44.23    1  
      36.95   41.70   43.04   42.54                                
  6 Roberts, Kailey           19 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:49.45  
      38.79   42.69   43.55   44.42                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Colin           21 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:16.52    9  
      31.27   34.64   35.75   34.86                                
  2 Boster, Cameron J         18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:18.04    4  
      31.32   35.37   35.71   35.64                                
  3 Miller, Luke              22 Cua Cardinals             NT    2:29.88    3  
      31.86   37.93   39.88   40.21                                
  4 Lafferty, Joe W           18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:35.95    2  
      35.53   39.72   40.61   40.09                                
  5 Hundley, Evan             18 Cua Cardinals             NT    2:37.95    1  
      34.76   40.50   42.81   39.88                                
  6 Ryan, Chris               20 Cua Cardinals             NT    2:52.30  
      36.00   42.97   46.21   47.12                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ladas, Joanna             18 Cua Cardinals             NT    5:15.96    9  
      28.45   31.39   32.07   32.50   31.86   32.17   32.35   32.24
      31.90   31.03                                                
  2 Lessard, Devin            19 Susquehanna-MA            NT    5:20.69    4  
      29.94   31.92   32.51   32.82   32.55   32.54   32.60   32.49
      32.00   31.32                                                
  3 Giambagno, Gabby          18 Cua Cardinals             NT    5:40.89    3  
      30.04   32.65   33.35   34.31   35.14   35.15   35.18   35.38
      34.96   34.73                                                
  4 Hansen, Gretchen A        21 Susquehanna-MA            NT    5:50.92    2  
      31.46   34.25   35.11   34.99   35.23   35.89   35.97   35.92
      36.04   36.06                                                
  5 Micali, Laura M           18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    5:56.71    1  
      31.93   34.96   35.69   35.94   35.96   36.76   36.93   36.60
      36.52   35.42                                                
  6 Welsh, Anne               20 Cua Cardinals             NT    6:19.00  
      32.72   37.92   38.71   38.97   38.76   39.01   38.91   38.07
      38.55   37.38                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long, Tyler M             18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    5:06.17    9  
      27.53   30.49   31.03   31.35   31.74   31.52   31.35   31.20
      30.50   29.46                                                
  2 Kearney, Griffin R        18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    5:08.56    4  
      27.46   31.08   31.22   31.81   31.48   31.21   30.97   31.39
      31.01   30.93                                                
  3 Kenyon, Justin            18 Cua Cardinals             NT    5:11.93    3  
      28.10   30.89   31.57   31.73   31.94   31.86   31.68   31.44
      31.73   30.99                                                
  4 Hutton, Zachary           18 Cua Cardinals             NT    5:26.28    2  
      28.55   31.59   32.23   32.25   32.73   33.28   33.72   34.40
      34.29   33.24                                                
  5 Saward, Andrew D          20 Susquehanna-MA            NT    5:42.86    1  
      29.22   32.71   34.72   35.32   34.86   35.15   35.69   35.55
      35.61   34.03                                                
  6 Robbins, Alex             20 Cua Cardinals             NT    5:47.72  
      29.69   33.09   34.73   35.09   36.12   36.42   36.61   36.50
      36.09   33.38                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lessard, Devin            19 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:01.66    9  
      29.20   32.46                                                
  2 Berry, Rachel             19 Cua Cardinals             NT    1:02.79    4  
      28.94   33.85                                                
  3 Meringolo, Sam A          18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:03.68    3  
      30.04   33.64                                                
  4 Brooks, Lisa              21 Cua Cardinals             NT    1:05.54    2  
      29.90   35.64                                                
  5 Delgado, Michelle Y       18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:05.88    1  
      30.24   35.64                                                
  6 Gately, Melissa           18 Cua Cardinals             NT    1:07.80  
      32.07   35.73                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flannery, Patrick         20 Cua Cardinals             NT      54.53    9  
      24.87   29.66                                                
  2 Kormanik, Jeff            20 Susquehanna-MA            NT      55.61    4  
      26.22   29.39                                                
  3 Scheno, Joe               22 Susquehanna-MA            NT      55.90    3  
      25.50   30.40                                                
  4 Deptula, Jakub            18 Cua Cardinals             NT      58.72    2  
      27.51   31.21                                                
  5 Watts, Bryan              21 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:03.63    1  
      29.12   34.51                                                
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Savard, Christie          21 Susquehanna-MA            NT    4:51.97    9  
      31.23   34.41   36.47   35.73   44.02   43.30   33.90   32.91
  2 Anderson, Elaine K        18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    5:03.72    4  
      32.78   36.31   40.11   39.68   42.50   43.12   34.72   34.50
  3 Rebechi, Melanie          19 Cua Cardinals             NT    5:13.44    3  
      32.93   38.38   40.55   40.02   43.76   44.30   37.42   36.08
  4 Kelly, Katherine          20 Cua Cardinals             NT    5:15.70    2  
      33.74   39.69   43.26   42.09   41.93   41.93   37.33   35.73
  5 Nguyen, Emily             18 Cua Cardinals             NT    5:21.10    1  
      35.07   40.91   39.12   39.34   47.25   47.79   36.34   35.28
  6 Harrington, Rebecca L     17 Susquehanna-MA            NT    5:24.84  
      32.90   38.58   41.69   40.39   48.53   48.45   37.21   37.09
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capozella, Caleb          18 Cua Cardinals             NT    4:24.09    9  
      26.87   31.42   33.17   34.04   39.39   39.67   29.35   30.18
  2 Boster, Cameron J         18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    4:26.78    4  
      27.91   32.43   34.95   33.82   38.20   37.87   31.86   29.74
  3 Lee, Chadd                19 Susquehanna-MA            NT    4:34.26    3  
      27.66   32.49   34.93   34.59   39.57   39.18   32.66   33.18
  4 Abel, Larry H             18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    4:47.75    2  
      29.28   32.90   37.35   35.96   44.83   43.76   32.26   31.41
  5 Hundley, Evan             18 Cua Cardinals             NT    5:07.13    1  
      31.27   37.45   38.98   39.35   43.46   44.63   36.01   35.98
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catholic University of America  'A'                    NT    1:46.29   11  
     1) Cannatella, Annie 18            2) Gately, Melissa 18             
     3) Buckley, Rose 20                4) Ladas, Joanna 18               
       27.33    26.68    26.73    25.55                                    
  2 Susquehanna University-MA  'A'                         NT    1:46.34    4  
     1) Walsh, Whitney 18               2) Ambrose, Aimee L 19            
     3) Gernert, Abby 19                4) Platt, Jamie R 19              
       26.83    27.34    25.94    26.23                                    
  3 Susquehanna University-MA  'B'                         NT    1:47.84    2  
     1) Mays, Kate 18                   2) Meringolo, Sam A 18            
     3) Snyder, Lauren 21               4) Hansen, Gretchen A 21          
       26.78    26.74    27.38    26.94                                    
  4 Catholic University of America  'B'                    NT    1:51.28  
     1) Berry, Rachel 19                2) Hewitt, Chelsea 18             
     3) Nguyen, Emily 18                4) Giambagno, Gabby 18            
       27.88    33.39    22.63    27.38                                    
  5 Susquehanna University-MA  'C'                         NT    1:56.64  
     1) Delgado, Michelle Y 18          2) Micali, Laura M 18             
     3) Ebbrecht, Liz 20                4) Wilfong, Logan P 18            
       28.23    29.23    28.79    30.39                                    
  6 Catholic University of America  'C'                    NT    2:01.30  
     1) Vitrone, Nicole 20              2) Wilson, Ashley 18              
     3) Raffle, Andrea 17               4) Keehn, Laura 18                
       29.75    27.40    34.92    29.23                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susquehanna University-MA  'A'                         NT    1:29.69   11  
     1) Heller, Josh 18                 2) Scheno, Joe 22                 
     3) Cole, Taylor A 19               4) Kormanik, Jeff 20              
       21.64    22.73    22.86    22.46                                    
  2 Catholic University of America  'A'                    NT    1:32.03    4  
     1) Place, Brendan 19               2) Gill, Stephen 19               
     3) Reilly, Brendan 20              4) Grillo, Dominic 18             
       23.35    23.09    23.08    22.51                                    
  3 Susquehanna University-MA  'B'                         NT    1:35.13    2  
     1) Kearney, Griffin R 18           2) Long, Tyler M 18               
     3) Sullivan, Colin 21              4) Watts, Bryan 21                
       22.50    23.78    24.42    24.43                                    
  4 Catholic University of America  'B'                    NT    1:39.57  
     1) Robbins, Alex 20                2) Henderson, Stephen 20          
     3) Martin, Jacob 18                4) Kenyon, Justin 18              
       25.29    24.44    24.68    25.16                                    
  5 Susquehanna University-MA  'C'                         NT    1:40.00  
     1) Sullivan, Evan A 18             2) Lafferty, Joe W 18             
     3) Partain, James G 18             4) Kilinsky, Eric T 18            
       25.04    25.27    25.48    24.21                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Catholic University of America      132   2. Susquehanna University              130
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Susquehanna University              152   2. Catholic University of America      110

View: Mobile | Desktop