Recap | Results

Licensed to Catholic University of America
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 12/4/2010 04:18 PM
                    Howard vs. Catholic vs. VMI - 12/4/2010                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA  'A'                    NT    4:21.16  
     1) Gunn, Kristen                   2) Brooks, Lisa                   
     3) Berry, Rachel                   4) Silsby, Shannon                
       32.43  1:06.50           1:10.31    29.87  1:04.90    28.43    59.45
  2 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA  'B'                    NT    4:36.08  
     1) Wilson, Ashley                  2) Kelly, Katherine               
     3) Rebechi, Melanie                4) Gately, Melissa                
       34.30  1:11.22    10.28  1:16.38    31.22  1:08.17    28.49  1:00.31
 -- HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                            4:28.21         DQ  
     1) Monge, Keely                    2) Major, Monique                 
     3) Evans, Cassie                   4) Taylor, Brittani               
       35.12  1:13.40    35.99  1:17.09    30.64  1:02.58    35.01  1:08.28
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                            3:41.56    3:42.22  
     1) Isaacs, Zadok                   2) Hungerford, Darell             
     3) Lott, Steven                    4) Strbac, Damjan                 
       26.82    55.32    27.78  1:01.60    25.79    56.97    22.05    48.33
  2 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA  'A'                    NT    3:48.95  
     1) Capozella, Caleb                2) Miller, Luke                   
     3) Flannery, Patrick               4) Gill, Stephen                  
       27.11    55.36    30.51  1:08.03    24.93    54.54    24.04    51.02
  3 VIRGINIA MILITARY INSTITUTE  'A'                       NT    3:50.92  
     1) Goodwillie, James               2) Sutter, Marcus                 
     3) Sullivan, Jack                  4) Halter, Sam                    
       27.69    56.08    29.38  1:05.08    26.14    58.66    24.25    51.10
  4 VIRGINIA MILITARY INSTITUTE  'B'                       NT    3:58.80  
     1) Dutter, Joe                     2) Hayes, David                   
     3) Brown, Thomas                   4) Potter, Tim                    
       30.90  1:03.74    30.14  1:04.41    26.64    57.79    24.45    52.86
  5 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA  'B'                    NT    4:04.56  
     1) McGee, Paul                     2) Hundley, Evan                  
     3) Deptula, Jakub                  4) Reilly, Brendan                
       30.09  1:01.82    32.86  1:10.63    27.01    59.20    24.96    52.91
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ladas, Joanna                CUA CARDINALS             NT   11:43.27  
      30.46   33.85   34.89   35.48   35.47   35.43   35.87   35.59
      35.89   35.98   35.43   35.83   35.76   35.21   35.45   35.56
      35.72   35.78   35.26   34.36                                
  2 Giambagno, Gabby             CUA CARDINALS             NT   11:58.08  
      30.64   34.12   35.21   35.80   35.91   36.09   36.05   35.88
      36.48   36.37   36.70   36.61   36.61   36.91   36.52   36.62
      36.47   36.14   36.58   36.37                                
  3 Ross, Nandi                  HOWARD              12:20.07   12:20.87  
      31.51   35.77   36.53   36.89   38.36   38.11   38.13   38.13
      37.77   38.17   38.06   37.74   37.67   37.59   36.87   36.97
      37.11   37.07   36.91   35.51                                
  4 Pryor, Elizabeth             VMI                       NT   14:03.56  
      36.10   40.08   41.35   42.22   43.01   42.86   43.13   43.09
      42.99   43.10   43.40   43.26   43.04   43.02   43.25   43.17
      41.91   42.62   42.50   39.46                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dale, Matt                   VMI                       NT   10:25.91  
      28.21   29.90   31.37   31.17   31.55   31.63   31.90   32.02
      32.02   32.19   31.94   31.53   31.92   31.35   31.68   31.36
      31.61   31.45   31.23   29.88                                
  2 Kenyon, Justin               CUA CARDINALS             NT   10:43.37  
      29.28   31.67   32.01   32.33   32.63   32.27   32.48   32.58
      32.67   32.68   32.38   32.56   32.33   32.42   32.40   32.30
      32.50   32.23   32.26   31.39                                
  3 Hutton, Zachary              CUA CARDINALS             NT   11:00.64  
      30.31   32.66   33.01   33.03   33.39   33.61   33.92   33.87
      33.79   34.03   33.54   33.63   33.63   33.57   33.25   33.25
      32.87   32.42   31.93   30.93                                
  4 Howard, Benji                VMI                       NT   11:04.04  
      29.32   32.32   33.34   33.61   34.18   33.51   33.69   34.05
      33.86   34.02   33.87   33.81   33.65   32.78   33.21   33.62
      33.12   33.60   32.91   31.57                                
  5 Morrison, Justin             HOWARD              12:19.95   12:11.76  
      30.38   33.47   35.81   36.42   36.99   38.08   37.01   37.61
      38.17   37.44   37.24   37.71   36.70   37.29   37.22   37.20
      37.41   37.67   36.85   35.09                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Chelsea             HOWARD               1:57.70    1:57.57  
      26.55   29.74   30.55   30.73                                
  2 Ladas, Joanna                CUA CARDINALS             NT    1:58.29  
      28.03   30.08   30.14   30.04                                
  3 Brewer, E'Lan                HOWARD               2:06.73    2:08.76  
      28.06   31.27   34.12   35.31                                
  4 Cannatella, Annie            CUA CARDINALS             NT    2:09.71  
      29.19   31.84   34.11   34.57                                
  5 Nguyen, Emily                CUA CARDINALS             NT    2:12.18  
      29.91   33.50   34.79   33.98                                
  6 Keehn, Laura                 CUA CARDINALS             NT    2:30.27  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isaacs, Zadok                HOWARD                    NT    1:48.80  
      24.74   26.52   28.12   29.42                                
  2 Bowers, Kodiak               VMI                       NT    1:50.41  
      25.51   27.89   28.53   28.48                                
  3 Flannery, Patrick            CUA CARDINALS             NT    1:53.54  
      26.14   58.40   29.00                                        
  4 Nelson, # Andrew             VMI                       NT    1:54.02  
      26.35   28.72   30.02   28.93                                
  5 Jones, Brian                 CUA CARDINALS             NT    1:54.31  
      27.01   29.13   29.27   28.90                                
  6 Schumacher, Mark             VMI                       NT    1:55.58  
      26.14   29.97   30.51   28.96                                
  7 Henderson, Stephen           CUA CARDINALS             NT    1:57.07  
      26.38   29.95   30.57   30.17                                
  8 Miller, Daniel               VMI                       NT    2:02.72  
      27.04   30.16   32.15   33.37                                
  9 McKenzie, Omar               HOWARD               2:07.52    2:04.68  
      27.27   31.09   32.55   33.77                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas, Ashley              HOWARD                 26.15      25.98  
  2 Ederaine, Janai              HOWARD                 25.55      26.19  
  3 Silsby, Shannon              CUA CARDINALS             NT      26.88  
  4 Buckley, Rose                CUA CARDINALS             NT      27.04  
  5 Evans, Cassie                HOWARD                 26.61      27.31  
  6 Cunicelli, Mia               VMI                       NT      27.57  
  7 Gately, Melissa              CUA CARDINALS             NT      27.62  
  8 Doss, Meghan                 VMI                       NT      28.01  
  9 Welsh, Anne                  CUA CARDINALS             NT      29.46  
 10 Anthony, Lauren              HOWARD                 33.08      33.48  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elliott, Matt                VMI                       NT      22.40  
  2 Strbac, Damjan               HOWARD                 22.15      22.78  
  3 Morales, Ian                 VMI                       NT      22.87  
  3 Dreikorn, Chris              VMI                       NT      22.87  
  5 Lott, Steven                 HOWARD                 22.81      23.30  
  6 Halter, Sam                  VMI                       NT      23.32  
  7 Grillo, Dominic              CUA CARDINALS             NT      23.44  
  8 Reilly, Brendan              CUA CARDINALS             NT      23.64  
  9 Gill, Stephen                CUA CARDINALS             NT      23.99  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Lisa                 CUA CARDINALS             NT    2:23.74  
      30.69   40.15   38.49   34.41                                
  2 Dykes, Camille               HOWARD               2:27.48    2:25.21  
      31.34   36.90   42.86   34.11                                
  3 Davis, Summer                HOWARD               2:26.54    2:27.14  
      30.28   36.12   46.20   34.54                                
  4 Hewitt, Chelsea              CUA CARDINALS             NT    2:30.53  
      32.48   37.73   44.34   35.98                                
  5 Rebechi, Melanie             CUA CARDINALS             NT    2:31.82  
      32.37   39.97   43.82   35.66                                
  6 Kelly, Katherine             CUA CARDINALS             NT    2:34.23  
      33.80   41.23   42.05   37.15                                
  7 Taylor, Brittani             HOWARD                    NT    2:45.81  
      34.20   42.52   48.73   40.36                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwillie, James            VMI                       NT    2:01.52  
      26.47   29.94   36.02   29.09                                
  2 Capozella, Caleb             CUA CARDINALS             NT    2:02.62  
      26.72   30.51   38.48   26.91                                
  3 Hungerford, Darell           HOWARD                    NT    2:13.24  
      27.58   36.00   37.48   32.18                                
  4 Place, Brendan               CUA CARDINALS             NT    2:15.84  
      28.07   36.30   40.83   30.64                                
  5 McGee, Paul                  CUA CARDINALS             NT    2:18.06  
      29.11   34.14   41.92   32.89                                
  6 Dutter, Joe                  VMI                       NT    2:18.82  
      29.07   34.62   44.91   30.22                                
  7 Hundley, Evan                CUA CARDINALS             NT    2:19.67  
      30.08   37.05   40.36   32.18                                
  8 Washington, Dee              HOWARD               2:18.50    2:20.00  
      28.74   36.11   41.61   33.54                                
  9 Whiltshire, James            VMI                       NT    2:27.64  
      31.05   35.24   46.41   34.94                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Chelsea             HOWARD                 59.63    1:00.88  
      28.29   32.59                                                
  2 Berry, Rachel                CUA CARDINALS             NT    1:03.25  
      29.57   33.68                                                
  3 Ederaine, Janai              HOWARD               1:03.05    1:04.63  
      30.21   34.42                                                
  4 Giambagno, Gabby             CUA CARDINALS             NT    1:05.62  
      30.25   35.37                                                
  5 Rebechi, Melanie             CUA CARDINALS             NT    1:08.69  
      31.55   37.14                                                
  6 Anthony, Lauren              HOWARD               1:37.52    1:35.60  
      41.85   53.75                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Isaacs, Zadok                HOWARD                 53.41      53.63  
      24.97   28.66                                                
  2 Flannery, Patrick            CUA CARDINALS             NT      54.90  
      25.06   29.84                                                
  3 Brown, Thomas                VMI                       NT      58.76  
      27.08   31.68                                                
  4 Deptula, Jakub               CUA CARDINALS             NT      59.01  
      27.87   31.14                                                
  5 Sullivan, Jack               VMI                       NT    1:00.68  
      27.48   33.20                                                
  6 McKenzie, Omar               HOWARD               1:02.17    1:02.75  
      28.05   34.70                                                
  7 Martin, Jacob                CUA CARDINALS             NT    1:03.57  
      29.18   34.39                                                
  8 Green, Alex                  VMI                       NT    1:07.30  
      29.32   37.98                                                
  9 Shehan, Will                 VMI                       NT    1:08.16  
      30.86   37.30                                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brewer, E'Lan                HOWARD                 57.04      57.33  
      27.21   30.12                                                
  2 Buckley, Rose                CUA CARDINALS             NT      59.27  
      28.81   30.46                                                
  3 Gately, Melissa              CUA CARDINALS             NT      59.37  
      28.76   30.61                                                
  4 Cannatella, Annie            CUA CARDINALS             NT    1:00.60  
      29.13   31.47                                                
  5 Nguyen, Emily                CUA CARDINALS             NT    1:00.99  
      29.94   31.05                                                
  6 Doss, Meghan                 VMI                       NT    1:02.20  
      29.45   32.75                                                
  7 Major, Monique               HOWARD               1:06.16    1:04.60  
      29.73   34.87                                                
  8 Donovan, Hannah              VMI                       NT    1:06.86  
      32.24   34.62                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strbac, Damjan               HOWARD                 49.43      49.88  
      24.18   25.70                                                
  2 Elliott, Matt                VMI                       NT      49.89  
      24.26   25.63                                                
  3 Dreikorn, Chris              VMI                       NT      51.37  
      24.89   26.48                                                
  4 Schumacher, Mark             VMI                       NT      52.03  
      25.45   26.58                                                
  4 Jones, Brian                 CUA CARDINALS             NT      52.03  
      25.32   26.71                                                
  6 Reilly, Brendan              CUA CARDINALS             NT      52.04  
      25.56   26.48                                                
  7 Grillo, Dominic              CUA CARDINALS             NT      52.28  
      25.47   26.81                                                
  8 Nelson, # Andrew             VMI                       NT      52.86  
      25.55   27.31                                                
  9 Place, Brendan               CUA CARDINALS             NT      53.58  
      26.07   27.51                                                
 10 Sykes, Aaron                 HOWARD               1:03.16    1:02.83  
      29.17   33.66                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas, Ashley              HOWARD               1:06.96    1:05.16  
      32.11   33.05                                                
  2 Silsby, Shannon              CUA CARDINALS             NT    1:05.28  
      32.40   32.88                                                
  3 Gunn, Kristen                CUA CARDINALS             NT    1:06.37  
      32.37   34.00                                                
  4 Wilson, Ashley               CUA CARDINALS             NT    1:11.07  
      34.29   36.78                                                
  5 Evans, Cassie                HOWARD               1:08.87    1:11.66  
      34.98   36.68                                                
  6 Brown, Emily                 CUA CARDINALS             NT    1:19.59  
      38.59   41.00                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capozella, Caleb             CUA CARDINALS             NT      56.33  
      27.79   28.54                                                
  2 Goodwillie, James            VMI                       NT      57.14  
      28.62   28.52                                                
  3 Morales, Ian                 VMI                       NT      58.24  
      28.81   29.43                                                
  4 Gill, Stephen                CUA CARDINALS             NT    1:00.51  
      29.57   30.94                                                
  5 Lott, Steven                 HOWARD               1:00.28    1:00.89  
      29.52   31.37                                                
  6 Henderson, Stephen           CUA CARDINALS             NT    1:00.98  
      29.99   30.99                                                
  7 McGee, Paul                  CUA CARDINALS             NT    1:01.14  
      30.13   31.01                                                
  8 Washington, Dee              HOWARD               1:03.98    1:03.70  
      31.39   32.31                                                
  9 Dutter, Joe                  VMI                       NT    1:03.92  
      31.32   32.60                                                
 10 Eschbach, Everett            VMI                       NT    1:04.17  
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ladas, Joanna                CUA CARDINALS             NT    5:33.46  
      29.81   32.85   33.37   33.59   33.53   33.59   33.94   34.86
      34.42   33.50                                                
  2 Giambagno, Gabby             CUA CARDINALS             NT    5:45.52  
      30.57   33.47   34.41   34.75   35.18   35.10   35.25   35.62
      35.81   35.36                                                
  3 Davis, Summer                HOWARD                    NT    5:55.16  
      31.36   34.75   35.42   36.15   36.52   36.90   36.02   36.51
      36.23   35.30                                                
  4 Ross, Nandi                  HOWARD               6:00.77    6:05.27  
      32.14   35.42   36.55   37.49   37.46   37.30   37.83   37.37
      37.64   36.07                                                
  5 Pryor, Elizabeth             VMI                       NT    6:52.93  
      34.99   40.11   42.24   41.77   42.83   42.40   43.28   42.51
      42.26   40.54                                                
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowers, Kodiak               VMI                       NT    4:57.46  
      26.40   29.06   29.62   30.18   30.38   30.31   30.29   30.43
      30.86   29.93                                                
  2 Dale, Matt                   VMI                       NT    5:03.90  
      27.29   29.58   30.11   30.52   30.98   31.31   31.40   31.40
      31.00   30.31                                                
  3 Kenyon, Justin               CUA CARDINALS             NT    5:14.90  
      28.61   31.15   31.69   31.91   32.17   31.87   32.32   31.90
      32.17   31.11                                                
  4 Hutton, Zachary              CUA CARDINALS             NT    5:31.32  
      29.47   31.68   32.48   32.68   33.28   33.95   34.34   34.50
      34.89   34.05                                                
  5 Morrison, Justin             HOWARD               5:43.11    5:50.98  
      30.08   33.17   35.72   36.55   37.30   36.32   36.51   36.24
      35.17   33.92                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Lisa                 CUA CARDINALS             NT    1:10.47  
      33.22   37.25                                                
  2 Cunicelli, Mia               VMI                       NT    1:16.29  
      35.09   41.20                                                
  3 Kelly, Katherine             CUA CARDINALS             NT    1:16.85  
      36.40   40.45                                                
  4 Hewitt, Chelsea              CUA CARDINALS             NT    1:16.86  
      35.83   41.03                                                
  5 Dykes, Camille               HOWARD               1:17.20    1:17.09  
      35.88   41.21                                                
  6 Edelbrock, Flora             VMI                       NT    1:18.33  
      36.86   41.47                                                
  7 Taylor, Ali                  CUA CARDINALS             NT    1:19.11  
      37.20   41.91                                                
  8 Major, Monique               HOWARD               1:17.88    1:20.40  
      38.48   41.92                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hungerford, Darell           HOWARD               1:02.37    1:01.85  
      28.21   33.64                                                
  2 Sutter, Marcus               VMI                       NT    1:04.32  
      30.72   33.60                                                
  3 Hayes, David                 VMI                       NT    1:05.77  
      31.29   34.48                                                
  4 Miller, Luke                 CUA CARDINALS             NT    1:08.21  
      31.27   36.94                                                
  5 Halter, Sam                  VMI                       NT    1:12.51  
      34.34   38.17                                                
  6 Hundley, Evan                CUA CARDINALS             NT    1:14.81  
      35.10   39.71                                                
  7 Ryan, Chris                  CUA CARDINALS             NT    1:15.78  
      34.88   40.90                                                
  8 Sykes, Aaron                 HOWARD               1:20.97    1:22.10  
      38.33   43.77                                                
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                            3:46.01    3:50.13  
     1) Douglas, Ashley                 2) Brewer, E'Lan                  
     3) Ederaine, Janai                 4) Andrews, Chelsea               
       28.11    58.38    26.81    57.82    28.49    59.14    25.57    54.79
  2 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA  'A'                    NT    4:01.09  
     1) Cannatella, Annie               2) Wilson, Ashley                 
     3) Berry, Rachel                   4) Buckley, Rose                  
       28.56    59.83    29.12  1:01.64    29.14  1:00.99    27.57    58.63
  3 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'B'                                 NT    4:09.27  
     1) Ross, Nandi                     2) Davis, Summer                  
     3) Dykes, Camille                  4) Goins, Ashley                  
       29.97  1:02.65    28.32    59.07    29.37  1:00.89    11.11  1:06.66
  4 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA  'B'                    NT    4:12.36  
     1) Nguyen, Emily                   2) Hewitt, Chelsea                
     3) Gunn, Kristen                   4) Welsh, Anne                    
       29.88  1:01.98    30.10  1:03.67    28.84  1:01.72    30.04  1:04.99
  5 VIRGINIA MILITARY INSTITUTE  'A'                       NT    4:41.67  
     1) Donovan, Hannah                 2) Mauss, Erin                    
     3) Cunicelli, Mia                  4) Edelbrock, Flora               
       34.18  1:13.91    31.22  1:06.57    30.36  1:03.37    30.42  1:17.82
 -- CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA  'C'                    NT   X4:54.53  
     1) Brown, Emily                    2) Keehn, Laura                   
     3) Raffle, Andrea                  4) Taylor, Ali                    
       33.66  1:09.53  1:08.54                             1:15.75         
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA MILITARY INSTITUTE  'A'                       NT    3:21.41  
     1) Bowers, Kodiak                  2) Morales, Ian                   
     3) Dreikorn, Chris                 4) Elliott, Matt                  
       24.27    50.09    23.14    50.04    24.55    51.60    10.41    49.68
  2 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA  'A'                    NT    3:27.23  
     1) Jones, Brian                    2) Place, Brendan                 
     3) Grillo, Dominic                 4) Henderson, Stephen             
       25.21    52.03    25.42    52.65    24.09    50.74    24.69    51.81
  3 VIRGINIA MILITARY INSTITUTE  'B'                       NT    3:37.12  
     1) Potter, Tim                     2) Schumacher, Mark               
     3) Nelson, # Andrew                4) Green, Alex                    
       25.58    54.45    25.48    53.06    25.62    54.69    26.26    54.92
  4 HOWARD UNIVERSITY  'A'                            3:17.70    3:38.28  
     1) Morrison, Justin                2) McKenzie, Omar                 
     3) Sykes, Aaron                    4) Washington, Dee                
       26.41    55.81    24.60    53.69           1:06.85    24.44    41.93
  5 CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AMERICA  'B'                    NT    3:50.84  
     1) Martin, Jacob                   2) Deptula, Jakub                 
     3) Robbins, Alex                   4) Ryan, Chris                    
       27.10    56.94    27.00    56.27    26.53    56.71    28.24  1:00.92
 
Event 23  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goins, Ashley                HOWARD                245.62     310.15  
  2 Allard, Briana               VMI                       NT     180.75  
  3 Montgomery, Sabina           VMI                       NT      94.35  
  4 Weinburg, Lauren             VMI                       NT      86.10  
 
Event 24  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Disbro, Dallas               VMI                       NT     235.20  
  2 Myers, Nathan                VMI                       NT     206.70  

View: Mobile | Desktop