Recap | Results


Licensed to Catholic University of America
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/30/2010 03:28 PM
                         CUA-Goucher2010 - 10/30/2010                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catholic University of America  'B'                    NT    4:27.15   11  
     1) Wilson, Ashley                  2) Brooks, Lisa                   
     3) Rebechi, Melanie                4) Buckley, Rose                  
       33.88  1:09.65    32.46  1:10.59    31.10  1:07.59    27.66    59.32
  2 Catholic University of America  'A'                    NT    4:29.82    4  
     1) Gunn, Kristen                   2) Kelly, Katherine               
     3) Silsby, Shannon                 4) Hewitt, Chelsea                
       32.51  1:07.93    35.42  1:15.72    30.18  1:05.34    28.52  1:00.83
  3 Goucher College-MD  'A'                           4:11.13    4:40.62    2  
     1) Phillipson-Weiner, Lindsey SR   2) Pardus, Sarah FR               
     3) Adinolfi, Victoria JR           4) Gepner, Catherine FR           
       33.98  1:09.03    38.24  1:20.64    31.04  1:08.15    29.39  1:02.80
  4 Goucher College-MD  'B'                                NT    5:31.61  
     1) Wegman, Abigail SO              2) D'Orazio, Patrice FR           
     3) Flores, Erika FR                4) Doran, Tierney FR              
       35.14  1:15.54    43.38  1:37.73    38.70  1:27.74    33.08  1:10.60
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goucher College-MD  'A'                           3:37.82    3:48.50   11  
     1) Williams, Kyle JR               2) Shalamanov, Georgi JR          
     3) Leonard, Charles SO             4) McFadden, Brendan JR           
       26.99    55.62    29.52  1:02.28    25.75    57.28    24.08    53.32
  2 Catholic University of America  'A'                    NT    4:06.16    4  
     1) Gill, Stephen                   2) Henderson, Stephen             
     3) Deptula, Jakub                  4) Johnson, Samuel                
       28.35    58.98    34.82  1:15.33    27.42    59.72    23.81    52.13
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ladas, Joanna                Cua Cardinals             NT   11:03.43    9  
      28.86   32.74   32.83   33.06   33.43   33.65   33.50   33.74
      33.90   34.17   32.94   33.50   33.76   34.01   33.97   33.45
      33.48   33.51   32.94   31.99                                
  2 Logan, Ruth               FR Goucher-MD          12:20.95   12:17.44    4  
      31.35   35.58   36.89   37.10   36.54   36.94   36.73   37.31
      37.38   37.44   37.36   37.91   38.04   37.93   37.10   38.22
      38.14   37.17   36.95   35.36                                
  3 Gately, Melissa              Cua Cardinals             NT   12:53.45    3  
      31.95   35.88   36.65   37.65   38.43   39.21   40.40   40.08
      40.85   39.62   39.72   39.99   39.96   40.09   39.97   39.57
      40.27   40.21   39.96   32.99                                
  4 Lyon, Rachel              SO Goucher-MD                NT   12:55.75    2  
      36.06   39.24   39.24   40.26   39.51   39.61   39.80   39.65
      39.38   39.40   38.70   39.13   39.20   39.54   38.73   38.29
      38.68   38.27   37.95   35.11                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon, Justin               Cua Cardinals             NT   10:45.54    9  
      28.98   31.18   32.13   32.75   32.53   33.07   32.63   32.44
      32.58   32.95   32.69   32.59   32.94   32.61   32.90   32.57
      32.31   32.15   32.17   31.37                                
  2 Hutton, Zachary              Cua Cardinals             NT   11:03.19    4  
      29.48   31.90   32.46   32.87   33.22   33.52   33.29   33.47
      34.01   34.70   33.52   33.58   33.88   33.87   33.79   33.41
      33.67   33.36   33.24   31.95                                
  3 Hundley, Evan                Cua Cardinals             NT   11:45.42    3  
      29.38   32.15   33.16   33.99   34.08   34.81   35.07   35.89
      35.93   35.76   36.03   37.18   36.99   37.19   36.71   37.61
      37.01   37.13   35.23   34.12                                
  4 Silverman, Dean           FR Goucher-MD          11:58.19   11:52.50    2  
      29.91   32.67   33.52   34.73   35.18   35.94   35.49   36.31
      35.88   36.63   35.79   37.49   36.82   36.28   36.66   37.60
      36.87   37.22   35.28   36.23                                
  5 Gaeta, Jordan             SR Goucher-MD          15:38.03   13:15.68    1  
      35.27   39.78   41.35   41.11   41.63   40.09   40.61   40.38
      40.13   40.31   39.97   39.42   39.28   39.83   39.95   39.49
      39.96   40.08   39.00   38.04                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eastland, Sarah           JR Goucher-MD           2:10.03    2:11.57    9  
      30.54   33.13   34.07   33.83                                
  2 Buckley, Rose                Cua Cardinals             NT    2:13.50    4  
      30.88   33.88   34.19   34.55                                
  3 Wilson, Ashley               Cua Cardinals             NT    2:17.79    3  
      30.97   34.66   35.85   36.31                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flannery, Patrick            Cua Cardinals             NT    1:52.34    9  
      25.10   28.90   29.03   29.31                                
  2 Wons, Kevin               SO Goucher-MD           1:54.85    1:57.95    4  
      27.43   29.91   30.63   29.98                                
  3 Martin, Jacob                Cua Cardinals             NT    2:05.67    3  
      27.31   31.55   33.51   33.30                                
  4 Robbins, Alex                Cua Cardinals             NT    2:08.28    2  
      28.99   32.47   33.42   33.40                                
  5 Schneider, Eian           FR Goucher-MD           2:21.62    2:15.68    1  
      29.17   33.06   36.81   36.64                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silsby, Shannon              Cua Cardinals             NT    1:04.94    9  
      31.35   33.59                                                
  2 Gunn, Kristen                Cua Cardinals             NT    1:07.35    4  
      32.16   35.19                                                
  3 Logan, Ruth               FR Goucher-MD                NT    1:10.41    3  
      33.93   36.48                                                
  4 Wilson, Ashley               Cua Cardinals             NT    1:12.28    2  
      34.77   37.51                                                
  5 Wegman, Abigail           SO Goucher-MD           1:11.26    1:14.40    1  
      35.62   38.78                                                
  6 Leavitt-Baron, Rachel     JR Goucher-MD           1:22.34    1:28.91  
      42.13   46.78                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capozella, Caleb             Cua Cardinals             NT      54.68    9  
      25.93   28.75                                                
  2 Williams, Kyle            JR Goucher-MD             55.07      55.63    4  
      27.33   28.30                                                
  3 Gill, Stephen                Cua Cardinals             NT      59.20    3  
      28.35   30.85                                                
  4 Jones, Brian                 Cua Cardinals             NT      59.31    2  
      28.65   30.66                                                
  5 Gaeta, Jordan             SR Goucher-MD           1:14.57    1:15.52    1  
      35.94   39.58                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Lisa                 Cua Cardinals             NT    1:10.76    9  
      32.95   37.81                                                
  2 Hewitt, Chelsea              Cua Cardinals             NT    1:17.46    4  
      36.75   40.71                                                
  3 Pardus, Sarah             FR Goucher-MD           1:22.17    1:20.77    3  
      38.19   42.58                                                
  4 Keehn, Laura                 Cua Cardinals             NT    1:22.32    2  
      37.96   44.36                                                
  5 D'Orazio, Patrice         FR Goucher-MD                NT    1:40.13    1  
      45.74   54.39                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hundley, Evan                Cua Cardinals             NT    1:12.93    9  
      34.28   38.65                                                
  2 Ryan, Chris                  Cua Cardinals             NT    1:14.38    4  
      34.73   39.65                                                
  3 Vincent, John             JR Goucher-MD           1:20.76    1:17.24    3  
      36.54   40.70                                                
  4 Schneider, Eian           FR Goucher-MD           1:23.87    1:22.91    2  
      37.86   45.05                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giambagno, Gabby             Cua Cardinals             NT    2:19.53    9  
      30.27   35.04   36.70   37.52                                
  2 Berry, Rachel                Cua Cardinals             NT    2:26.57    4  
      31.31   35.53   38.18   41.55                                
  3 Gepner, Catherine         FR Goucher-MD                NT    2:39.49    3  
      33.83   39.76   42.14   43.76                                
  4 Phillipson-Weiner, Linds  SR Goucher-MD                NT    2:40.20    2  
      36.91   42.77   42.75   37.77                                
  5 Adinolfi, Victoria        JR Goucher-MD           2:30.94    2:41.56    1  
      37.21   40.72   42.09   41.54                                
  6 Vitrone, Nicole              Cua Cardinals             NT    2:59.48  
      36.97   43.83   48.65   50.03                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flannery, Patrick            Cua Cardinals             NT    2:04.69    9  
      26.90   30.63   32.59   34.57                                
  2 Deptula, Jakub               Cua Cardinals             NT    2:12.24    4  
      28.95   33.08   33.68   36.53                                
  3 Shalamanov, Georgi        JR Goucher-MD                NT    2:16.63    3  
      29.37   34.14   36.36   36.76                                
  4 McNeel, Patrick           FR Goucher-MD                NT    2:30.99    2  
      29.84   35.55   40.14   45.46                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eastland, Sarah           JR Goucher-MD                NT      27.59    9  
  2 Cannatella, Annie         FR Cua Cardinals             NT      27.61    4  
  3 Nguyen, Emily                Cua Cardinals             NT      27.83    3  
  4 Leavitt-Baron, Rachel     JR Goucher-MD             28.83      30.68    2  
  5 Flores, Erika             FR Goucher-MD             30.47      31.71    1  
  6 Brown, Emily                 Cua Cardinals             NT      31.84  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grillo, Dominic              Cua Cardinals             NT      22.55    9  
  2 Leonard, Charles          SO Goucher-MD             22.78      22.94    4  
  3 Johnson, Samuel              Cua Cardinals             NT      23.20    3  
  4 McFadden, Brendan         JR Goucher-MD             22.85      23.53    2  
  5 Wons, Kevin               SO Goucher-MD             23.74      25.07    1  
  6 Martin, Jacob                Cua Cardinals             NT      25.59  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silsby, Shannon              Cua Cardinals             NT      58.76    9  
      28.92   29.84                                                
  2 Cannatella, Annie         FR Cua Cardinals             NT      59.92    4  
      28.95   30.97                                                
  3 Lyon, Rachel              SO Goucher-MD           1:02.97    1:04.42    3  
      30.99   33.43                                                
  4 Flores, Erika             FR Goucher-MD                NT    1:08.91    2  
      33.35   35.56                                                
  5 D'Orazio, Patrice         FR Goucher-MD           1:14.49    1:13.25    1  
      34.62   38.63                                                
  6 Raffle, Andrea               Cua Cardinals             NT    1:17.35  
      37.10   40.25                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Brian                 Cua Cardinals             NT      51.10    9  
      24.46   26.64                                                
  2 Place, Brendan               Cua Cardinals             NT      52.74    4  
      25.12   27.62                                                
  3 McFadden, Brendan         JR Goucher-MD             50.51      53.12    3  
      25.35   27.77                                                
  4 McGee, Paul                  Cua Cardinals             NT      57.79    2  
      27.60   30.19                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillipson-Weiner, Linds  SR Goucher-MD                NT    2:26.46    9  
      35.76   37.21   37.76   35.73                                
  2 Gunn, Kristen                Cua Cardinals             NT    2:27.33    4  
      34.77   37.17   38.20   37.19                                
  3 Rebechi, Melanie             Cua Cardinals             NT    2:30.16    3  
      36.57   37.54   38.23   37.82                                
  4 Welsh, Anne                  Cua Cardinals             NT    2:35.20    2  
      36.34   39.64   40.29   38.93                                
  5 Wegman, Abigail           SO Goucher-MD           2:30.29    2:42.20    1  
      38.10   41.43   42.02   40.65                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capozella, Caleb             Cua Cardinals             NT    2:01.28    9  
      28.86   30.66   30.52   31.24                                
  2 Williams, Kyle            JR Goucher-MD           1:59.62    2:02.73    4  
      29.06   31.65   31.56   30.46                                
  3 Gill, Stephen                Cua Cardinals             NT    2:12.85    3  
      30.09   33.30   34.75   34.71                                
  4 Vincent, John             JR Goucher-MD                NT    2:56.43    2  
      41.05   44.59   45.89   44.90                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Lisa                 Cua Cardinals             NT    2:34.42    9  
      34.18   40.19   40.07   39.98                                
  2 Hewitt, Chelsea              Cua Cardinals             NT    2:40.97    4  
      36.51   40.02   42.07   42.37                                
  3 Kelly, Katherine             Cua Cardinals             NT    2:41.96    3  
      36.62   40.53   42.45   42.36                                
  4 Pardus, Sarah             FR Goucher-MD                NT    2:52.32    2  
      39.39   43.66   44.67   44.60                                
  5 Adinolfi, Victoria        JR Goucher-MD                NT    3:03.63    1  
      42.11   46.31   48.52   46.69                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shalamanov, Georgi        JR Goucher-MD           2:14.57    2:23.74    9  
      33.01   37.89   37.48   35.36                                
  2 Hundley, Evan                Cua Cardinals             NT    2:39.34    4  
      36.00   40.91   40.73   41.70                                
  3 Ryan, Chris                  Cua Cardinals             NT    2:47.80    3  
      36.34   42.71   44.20   44.55                                
  4 Schneider, Eian           FR Goucher-MD                NT    3:04.96    2  
      40.71   46.28   49.38   48.59                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ladas, Joanna                Cua Cardinals             NT    5:17.82    9  
      28.26   30.94   31.95   32.48   32.68   32.74   32.18   32.59
      32.71   31.29                                                
  2 Berry, Rachel                Cua Cardinals             NT    5:54.10    4  
      32.26   35.54   36.19   36.43   36.66   36.58   36.24   36.43
      35.54   32.23                                                
  3 Logan, Ruth               FR Goucher-MD           6:03.49    5:54.23    3  
      31.64   35.48   35.85   36.05   35.50   35.92   36.90   36.76
      35.41   34.72                                                
  4 Lyon, Rachel              SO Goucher-MD           5:55.29    6:19.26    2  
      34.44   38.55   39.77   39.38   38.68   38.39   38.25   38.46
      37.64   35.70                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon, Justin               Cua Cardinals             NT    5:12.30    9  
      28.83   30.75   31.50   31.82   31.84   32.01   31.88   31.87
      31.62   30.18                                                
  2 Hutton, Zachary              Cua Cardinals             NT    5:28.44    4  
      28.88   31.84   32.01   32.88   32.83   33.95   34.06   34.23
      34.33   33.43                                                
  3 Wons, Kevin               SO Goucher-MD                NT    5:37.87    3  
      29.74   33.34   34.64   34.26   34.19   35.28   34.94   34.83
      33.71   32.94                                                
  4 Silverman, Dean           FR Goucher-MD           5:44.96    5:48.76    2  
      29.01   32.97   34.89   35.61   35.74   36.34   36.41   36.36
      35.85   35.58                                                
  5 Robbins, Alex                Cua Cardinals             NT    6:02.19    1  
      31.94   35.79   36.26   37.21   37.34   37.28   37.32   37.33
      36.91   34.81                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eastland, Sarah           JR Goucher-MD                NT    1:08.93    9  
      31.45   37.48                                                
  2 Gepner, Catherine         FR Goucher-MD           1:13.90    1:10.60    4  
      32.84   37.76                                                
  3 Buckley, Rose                Cua Cardinals             NT    1:10.65    3  
      32.18   38.47                                                
  4 Gately, Melissa              Cua Cardinals             NT    1:10.67    2  
      32.57   38.10                                                
  5 Vitrone, Nicole              Cua Cardinals             NT    1:18.97    1  
      35.35   43.62                                                
 -- Flores, Erika             FR Goucher-MD                NT         DQ  
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grillo, Dominic              Cua Cardinals             NT      56.92    9  
      25.31   31.61                                                
  2 Leonard, Charles          SO Goucher-MD             56.25      57.02    4  
      27.16   29.86                                                
  3 Deptula, Jakub               Cua Cardinals             NT    1:00.10    3  
      27.75   32.35                                                
  4 Place, Brendan               Cua Cardinals             NT    1:01.22    2  
      28.68   32.54                                                
  5 McNeel, Patrick           FR Goucher-MD           1:03.57    1:03.91    1  
      29.99   33.92                                                
  6 Gaeta, Jordan             SR Goucher-MD           1:09.41    1:08.20  
      31.71   36.49                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Giambagno, Gabby             Cua Cardinals             NT    2:24.56    9  
      29.79   38.04   43.45   33.28                                
  2 Nguyen, Emily                Cua Cardinals             NT    2:32.54    4  
      33.41   37.65   46.84   34.64                                
  3 Pardus, Sarah             FR Goucher-MD           2:36.32    2:33.39    3  
      35.36   39.31   45.00   33.72                                
  4 Adinolfi, Victoria        JR Goucher-MD           2:36.61    2:38.12    2  
      32.76   42.68   47.06   35.62                                
  5 Keehn, Laura                 Cua Cardinals             NT    2:45.95    1  
      37.56   43.64   46.32   38.43                                
 -- Gepner, Catherine         FR Goucher-MD                NT         DQ  
      33.27   41.35   47.10   35.49                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Capozella, Caleb             Cua Cardinals             NT    2:03.32    9  
      25.44   30.50   38.78   28.60                                
  2 Shalamanov, Georgi        JR Goucher-MD           2:04.96    2:04.92    4  
      26.29   32.99   36.50   29.14                                
  3 Henderson, Stephen           Cua Cardinals             NT    2:17.91    3  
      28.84   34.67   41.83   32.57                                
  4 Silverman, Dean           FR Goucher-MD                NT    2:31.59    2  
      32.07   39.20   46.02   34.30                                
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catholic University of America  'A'                    NT    4:00.00   11  
     1) Berry, Rachel                   2) Cannatella, Annie FR           
     3) Welsh, Anne                     4) Ladas, Joanna                  
       28.74  1:00.23    28.37    59.34    29.60  1:03.36    27.05    57.07
  2 Catholic University of America  'B'                    NT    4:04.09    4  
     1) Gately, Melissa                 2) Hewitt, Chelsea                
     3) Rebechi, Melanie                4) Kelly, Katherine               
       28.64    59.23    29.29  1:02.02    29.35  1:00.41    29.84  1:02.43
  3 Goucher College-MD  'A'                           3:48.28    4:08.12    2  
     1) Eastland, Sarah JR              2) Logan, Ruth FR                 
     3) Lyon, Rachel SO                 4) Phillipson-Weiner, Lindsey SR  
       28.80  1:00.11    28.96  1:01.00    31.37  1:05.09    29.71  1:01.92
  4 Catholic University of America  'C'                    NT   x4:32.35  
     1) Nguyen, Emily                   2) Raffle, Andrea                 
     3) Brown, Emily                    4) Giambagno, Gabby               
       30.31  1:03.37    37.13  1:17.85    33.12  1:11.05    29.40  1:00.08
  5 Goucher College-MD  'B'                                NT    4:32.76  
     1) Wegman, Abigail SO              2) Leavitt-Baron, Rachel JR       
     3) D'Orazio, Patrice FR            4) Doran, Tierney FR              
       29.19  1:02.08    31.89  1:06.76    34.25  1:13.21    33.16  1:10.71
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catholic University of America  'A'                    NT    3:25.45   11  
     1) Jones, Brian                    2) Henderson, Stephen             
     3) Flannery, Patrick               4) Grillo, Dominic                
       24.31    51.09    25.08    53.12    23.64    50.71    23.95    50.53
  2 Goucher College-MD  'A'                           3:15.15    3:26.69    4  
     1) Leonard, Charles SO             2) Wons, Kevin SO                 
     3) McFadden, Brendan JR            4) Williams, Kyle JR              
       24.50    51.05    25.59    53.77    24.54    52.45    23.45    49.42
  3 Catholic University of America  'B'                    NT    3:33.75    2  
     1) Hutton, Zachary                 2) Johnson, Samuel                
     3) Gill, Stephen                   4) Place, Brendan                 
       27.34    57.25    24.51    51.27    24.26    51.61    25.28    53.62
  4 Catholic University of America  'C'                    NT   x3:53.30  
     1) Martin, Jacob                   2) Ryan, Chris                    
     3) Hundley, Evan                   4) Robbins, Alex                  
       26.50    56.78    28.40  1:00.69    28.04    58.92    27.39    56.91
  5 Goucher College-MD  'B'                                NT    4:00.64  
     1) Gaeta, Jordan SR                2) Schneider, Eian FR             
     3) McNeel, Patrick FR              4) Silverman, Dean FR             
       28.23    59.64    29.34  1:02.58    27.72    58.81    27.77    59.61
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Catholic University of America      170   2. Goucher College                      87
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Catholic University of America      173   2. Goucher College                      81

View: Mobile | Desktop