Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Wed. 29 Mary Washington Final L, 14-10
  Mary Washington ranked No. 18 in IWLCA Poll
 
March
Sat. 3 at Salisbury Final L, 17-7
  Salisbury ranked No. 5 in IWLCA poll
Tue. 6 vs. SUNYIT @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final W, 18-0
  vs. Misericordia @ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Final W, 26-12
Sat. 17 at Washington & Lee Final L, 11-10
  Washington & Lee ranked No. 14 in IWLCA poll
Wed. 21 Trinity (Conn.) Final L, 14-13
  Trinity ranked No. 5 in IWLCA poll
Sat. 24 Stevenson Final W, 15-9
  Stevenson ranked No. 19 in IWLCA poll
Wed. 28 at Messiah Final - OT W, 20-18
  Messiah ranked No. 10 in IWLCA poll
Sat. 31 Drew * Final W, 19-10
 
April
Tue. 3 Haverford Final W, 19-7
Thu. 5 Goucher * Final W, 18-10
Wed. 11 Gettysburg Final L, 14-12
  Gettysburg ranked No. 4 in IWLCA poll
Sat. 14 at Susquehanna * Final W, 13-9
  Susquehanna receiving votes in IWLCA poll
Wed. 18 at McDaniel Final W, 22-9
Sat. 21 Elizabethtown Final W, 15-6
  Senior Day
Wed. 25 at Rowan Final W, 18-7
Sat. 28 at Scranton * Final W, 18-5
 
May
Wed. 2 Scranton Final W, 14-11
  Landmark Conference Tournament Semifinal
Sat. 5 Susquehanna Final W, 12-10
  Landmark Conference Tournament Championship
Wed. 9 Chris. Newport Final W, 18-5
  NCAA Tournament First Round
Sat. 12 vs. Redlands @ Salisbury, MD Final W, 17-10
  NCAA Championships - Second Round
Sun. 13 at Salisbury Final L, 13-6
  NCAA Tournament Regional Final
 
February
Tue. 26 Frostburg St. Final W, 15-7
 
March
Sat. 2 Salisbury Final L, 18-7
  Salisbury ranked No. 2 in IWLCA poll
Wed. 13 at York (Pa.) Final L, 13-8
  York ranked No. 10 in IWLCA poll
Sat. 16 at Elizabethtown Final - 2OT L, 14-13
Mon. 18 Babson Final - OT W, 15-14
Wed. 20 Trinity (Conn.) Final L, 20-2
  Trinity ranked No. 1 in IWLCA poll
Sat. 23 Washington & Lee Final W, 11-9
  Senior Day
Tue. 26 at Mary Washington Final L, 10-9
Thu. 28 Scranton * Final W, 17-16
 
April
Tue. 2 St. Mary's (Md.) Final W, 16-10
Sat. 6 at Drew * Final W, 17-11
Thu. 11 vs. Cortland St. @ Allentown, Pa. Final L, 18-9
  Cortland State ranked No. 4 in IWLCA poll
Sat. 13 at Goucher * Final W, 22-10
Wed. 17 at Gettysburg Final L, 22-8
  Gettysburg ranked No. 5 in IWLCA poll
Sat. 20 Susquehanna * Final L, 15-10
  Susquehanna ranked No. 11 in IWLCA poll
Wed. 24 Rowan Final L, 16-11
 
May
Wed. 1 Scranton Final W, 19-12
  Landmark Semifinals
Sat. 4 at Susquehanna Final L, 16-9
  Landmark Championship
 
February
Tue. 25 at Frostburg St. Final W, 21-8
 
March
Sat. 1 at Salisbury Final L, 17-9
Sun. 9 Penn St.-Abington Final W, 19-0
Wed. 12 at St. Mary's (Md.) Final W, 15-9
Sat. 15 vs. Cortland St. @ Mt. Sinai HS Final L, 20-3
Wed. 19 Mary Washington Final W, 14-13
Sat. 22 at Washington & Lee Final L, 12-9
Sat. 29 at Merchant Marine * Final W, 19-0
 
April
Wed. 2 York (Pa.) Final L, 10-4
Sat. 5 Scranton * Final W, 18-6
Wed. 9 Goucher * Final W, 21-6
Sat. 12 at Susquehanna * Final W, 22-11
Wed. 16 Gettysburg Final L, 19-10
Thu. 24 at Elizabethtown * Final W, 18-1
Sat. 26 Drew * Final W, 21-11
Wed. 30 Scranton Final W, 18-10
  Landmark Semifinals
 
May
Sat. 3 Susquehanna Final W, 20-9
  Landmark Championship
Sat. 10 at Frank. & Marsh. % Final L, 17-11
  NCAA Second Round
 
February
Sat. 28 No. 1 Salisbury Final - OT W, 13-12
 
March
Sun. 8 at Guilford Final W, 21-7
Thu. 12 at Rowan Final W, 18-10
Mon. 16 No. 2 Cortland Final L, 19-12
Wed. 18 at Mary Washington Final W, 19-14
Sat. 21 Elizabethtown * Final W, 21-3
Tue. 24 St. Mary's (Md.) Final W, 15-6
Thu. 26 No. 20 Williams College Final L, 10-9
Sat. 28 at Drew * Final W, 21-10
 
April
Wed. 1 at No. 15 York (Pa.) Final W, 12-5
Wed. 8 No. 3 Franklin & Marshall Final L, 14-9
Sat. 11 Susquehanna * Final W, 13-9
Wed. 15 at Goucher * Final W, 19-5
Sat. 18 Merchant Marine * Final W, 18-1
Sat. 25 at Scranton * Final W, 17-6
Wed. 29 Goucher % Final W, 17-4
  Landmark Semifinals
 
May
Sat. 2 Susquehanna % Final W, 22-9
  Landmark Championship
Sun. 10 Western New Eng. % Final W, 22-5
  NCAA Second Round
Sat. 16 vs. Mount Union % @ Cortland, N.Y. Final W, 21-8
  NCAA Division III Championship, Third Round
Sun. 17 at Cortland St. % Final L, 13-12
 
February
Sat. 27 at Salisbury Final L, 12-7
 
March
Thu. 3 at Chris. Newport Final L, 9-8
Wed. 9 Rowan Final W, 18-10
Sun. 13 vs. Cortland St. @ Mount Sinai, N.Y. Final L, 19-7
Wed. 16 Mary Washington Final W, 9-7
Sat. 19 at Washington & Lee Final - OT L, 9-8
Tue. 22 at St. Mary's (Md.) Final L, 11-10
Thu. 24 at Elizabethtown * Final W, 20-6
Wed. 30 at Franklin & Marshall Final L, 19-13
 
April
Sat. 2 Drew * Final W, 21-11
Sat. 9 at Randolph-Macon Final W, 16-13
Wed. 13 York (Pa.) Final L, 9-8
Sat. 16 at Susquehanna * Final W, 22-9
Wed. 20 Goucher * Final W, 18-3
Sat. 23 at Merchant Marine * Final W, 21-2
Sat. 30 Scranton * Final W, 20-10
 
May
Wed. 4 Drew % Final W, 18-4
  Landmark Semifinals
Sat. 7 Scranton % Final W, 19-12
  Landmark Championship
Sun. 15 Messiah % Final W, 15-9
  NCAA Second Round
Sat. 21 vs. Springfield % @ SUNY Cortland (Cortland, N.Y.) Final W, 12-10
  NCAA Third Round
Sun. 22 at Cortland St. % Final L, 18-2
  NCAA Quartefinals
 
June
Sat. 4 at North/South All-Stars # 2:00 PM
  at Cabrini College, Radnor, Pa.
 
February
Sat. 25 Salisbury Final W, 9-8
 
March
Thu. 2 St. Mary's (Md.) Final W, 15-11
Wed. 8 vs. Chris. Newport @ Cape Fear Academy Final W, 19-10
Wed. 15 vs. Cortland St. @ American University Final L, 13-8
Sat. 18 Washington & Lee Final L, 18-3
Sat. 25 Drew * 12:00 PM
Wed. 29 at Rowan 6:00 PM
 
April
Sat. 1 at Scranton * 1:00 PM
Tue. 4 at York (Pa.) 4:00 PM
Sat. 8 Susquehanna * 1:00 PM
Sun. 9 at Mary Washington 3:30 PM
Thu. 13 Franklin & Marshall 7:00 PM
Wed. 19 at Goucher * 5:00 PM
Sat. 22 at Moravian * 1:00 PM
Sat. 29 Elizabethtown * 1:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event