Recap | Results

Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/2/2012 09:10 PM
         ECAC Division III Indoor Track & Field - 3/2/2012 to 3/3/2012         
                                 Championships                                 
                          Armory Track & Field Center                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
   NCAA Auto: #  7.14                                                          
   NCAA PROV: @  7.32                                                          
   Meet Rec.: @  7.05  2004        Diana Lawson, New Jersy City U.             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry, Sasha              JR Buffalo State           7.65       7.77Q  3 
  2 Hicks, Annabelle          SO Colby                   7.80       7.79Q  2 
  3 Deininger, Christy        SO Worcester State         7.81       7.81Q  4 
  4 Wise, Brianna             JR Worcester State         7.78       7.85Q  1 
  5 Bonnell, Sarah            SO Cortland St.            7.84       7.86Q  5 
  6 Bates, Naomi              SO Amherst                 7.85       7.83q  2 
  7 DeLude, Lauren            FR Utica                   7.84       7.88q  4 
  8 Egonu, Julie              SO Stevenson               7.86       7.89q  1 
  9 Simmons, Katisha          FR Medgar Evers            7.89       7.90   1 
 10 Beckford, Shantel         FR Rowan                   7.97       7.94   5 
 11 Heath, Ciara              FR Neumann                 7.83       7.96   5 
 12 Jenkins, Laurie           JR Springfield             8.01       7.98   2 
 13 Claflin, Amanda           JR Wheaton (Mass.)         7.96       7.98   4 
 14 Wright, Jayee             SO Neumann                 8.03       7.98   3 
 15 VanNess, Jillian          JR UMass Dartmouth         7.87       7.99   3 
 16 Harvey, Christina         FR Tufts                   8.07       8.00   2 
 17 Bell, Brittany            SO Brandeis                7.93       8.01   2 
 18 Igbokwe, Yvette           FR Rochester               8.03       8.02   1 
 19 St. Preux, Melissa        FR RIT                     8.10       8.05   1 
 20 Grant, Olivia             SO Wesleyan                8.00       8.05   4 
 21 Clark, Chelsea            SO Ramapo                  7.98       8.06   5 
 22 Evarts, Jenna             SR Cortland St.            8.01       8.07   1 
 23 Gildersleeve, Sara        FR Conn College            8.04       8.11   2 
 24 Kinsey, Hannah            SO St. Lawrence            8.07       8.13   4 
 25 Bodensieck, Elisabeth     FR Worcester State         8.10       8.15   2 
 26 Faustin, Samara           JR UMass Boston            8.07       8.15   5 
 27 Williamson, Lisa          SR Moravian                8.10       8.19   4 
 28 Cuevo, Diahann            JR Geneseo St.             8.07       8.20   1 
 29 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin      SO Lebanon Valley          8.05       8.24   4 
 30 Perrins, Stacey           SO Misericordia            8.02       8.27   3 
 31 Robert, Arthina           FR Fitchburg St            8.06       8.30   5 
 32 Charles, Janay            SO CCNY                    8.08       8.33   3 
 33 Hoskins, Katherine        SO Farmingdale St.         8.08       8.39   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 17:06.70                                                       
   NCAA PROV: @ 17:36.70                                                       
   Meet Rec.: @ 17:02.62  1991        Michelle LeFleur, Cortland               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Clarke, Holly             SO Johns Hopkins       17:52.52   17:15.05@  10   
  2 McVay, Elaine             FR MIT                 17:24.72   17:17.43@   8   
  3 Braun, Stefanie           JR Plattsburgh         17:26.70   17:33.42@   6   
  4 Liberati, Marissa         JR Geneseo St.         17:38.55   17:35.20@   5   
  5 Goncalves, Cathy          JR TCNJ                17:40.82   17:45.37    4   
  6 Cullen, Lindsay           JR Bates               17:57.43   17:47.33    3   
  7 Basurto, Camille          SO Wellesley           18:09.63   17:59.53    2   
  8 Rawls, Jenn               JR Rowan               18:17.84   18:00.63    1   
  9 Flynn, Megan              SO TCNJ                17:39.42   18:02.77  
 10 Galligan, Kristen         FR Wash & Jefferson    18:39.89   18:06.40  
 11 Kennedy, Danielle         SO Oneonta             18:01.20   18:11.04  
 12 Nuffer, McKayla           SR St. Lawrence        18:11.25   18:12.73  
 13 Walsh, Andrea             SR Keene State         17:47.73   18:15.27  
 14 Driscoll, Kelley          SO Plattsburgh         17:50.61   18:17.89  
 15 Mark, Julia               JR Wesleyan            18:23.18   18:18.73  
 16 O'Connell, Claire         SO MIT                 18:04.43   18:19.04  
 17 Creath, Lauren            SO Tufts               18:33.97   18:19.18  
 18 Polsin, Danae             JR Geneseo St.         18:19.66   18:21.44  
 19 Jones, Ashley             SR Geneseo St.         18:25.03   18:21.71  
 20 Jablonski, Julie          SO TCNJ                18:16.47   18:24.42  
 21 Goodman, Cassie           FR Geneseo St.         18:10.06   18:27.52  
 22 Knott, Alyssa             FR Geneseo St.         18:09.79   18:33.62  
 23 Steinke, Rebekah          SO Geneseo St.         18:44.56   18:35.25  
 24 Carey, Madeleine          SO Tufts               18:25.35   18:41.01  
 25 Kaliski, Jessica          FR Amherst             18:38.77   18:41.92  
 26 Manzo, Jillian            FR TCNJ                18:45.59   18:49.60  
 27 Heenan, Brigid            JR Geneseo St.         18:18.87   18:57.80  
 28 Barker, Abby              SO Tufts               18:29.67   19:18.85  
 -- Dalton, Alyson            SR Cortland St.        17:14.32        DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
   NCAA Auto: #  8.27                                                          
   NCAA PROV: @  8.55                                                          
   Meet Rec.: @  7.98  3/8/2008    Sumer Rohrs, Frostburg State                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Portia             SR MIT                     8.82       8.82Q  3 
  2 Walker, Johanna           SR Lebanon Valley          8.97       8.92Q  1 
  3 Beccan, Shantay           FR Lehman                  9.00       9.02Q  2 
  4 Brew, Jacqueline          SO MIT                     8.98       8.88q  3 
  5 Dunham, Jazmin            SO Buffalo State           8.80       8.98q  1 
  6 Reardon, Brittany         SO Colby                   9.11       8.99q  3 
  7 Deininger, Christy        SO Worcester State         8.94       9.07q  2 
  8 Ciraulo, Jess             SO Utica                   9.09       9.08q  2 
  9 Martinez, Mia             SR Middlebury              9.16       9.08   1 
 10 Hoffler, Tanasia          JR Williams                8.86       9.09   2 
 11 Mandat, Victoria          JR Farmingdale St.         9.28       9.12   2 
 12 Givans, Kenyetta          SR Swarthmore              8.95       9.18   3 
 13 Hubbard, Tammia           JR Ithaca                  9.32       9.19   2 
 14 Dewart, Emma              SR Ithaca                  8.98       9.23   1 
 15 Curtis, Kelly             SR Springfield             9.33       9.34   3 
 16 Dunn, Jill                JR Misericordia            9.24       9.36   3 
 17 Davis, Adrianna           JR WPI                     9.35       9.39   1 
 18 Knight, Katie             SO TCNJ                    9.36       9.40   3 
 19 Outram, Kenya             FR Oneonta                 9.40       9.45   2 
 20 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin      SO Lebanon Valley          9.43       9.46   1 
 21 Benway, Christine         FR Ithaca                  9.40       9.79   3 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   Meet Rec.: @ 1:27.60  2006        , New Jersy City U.                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Colby  'A'                                        1:46.78    1:44.50   4  10   
     1) Hicks, Annabelle SO             2) Reardon, Brittany SO           
     3) Bell, Brittney JR               4) Onyilagha, Frances SO          
  2 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                              1:50.26    1:45.13   2   8   
     1) Claflin, Amanda JR              2) Little, Ashante SO             
     3) Spencer, Amber SO               4) Cardarelli, Lauren SR          
  3 Misericordia  'A'                                 1:47.83    1:45.18   3   6   
     1) Dunn, Jill JR                   2) Grow, Stephanie JR             
     3) Lozier, Jenn SR                 4) Perrins, Stacey SO             
  4 Springfield  'A'                                  1:46.09    1:45.42   5   5   
     1) Davis, Crystal JR               2) Gaudreault, Gabriella SO       
     3) Saia, Elizabeth FR              4) Jenkins, Laurie JR             
  5 Ithaca  'A'                                       1:46.51    1:45.49   4   4   
     1) Dewart, Emma SR                 2) Lewis, Alexandra FR            
     3) Chromik, Martyann SO            4) Hubbard, Tammia JR             
  6 Southern Maine  'A'                               1:45.89    1:45.67   5   3   
     1) Wiley, Hannah FR                2) Dumas, Bethany SR              
     3) Panciera, Emily FR              4) Massey, Christina JR           
  7 Bowdoin  'A'                                      1:46.61    1:46.10   4   2   
     1) Clark, Emily FR                 2) Daoud, Cleo FR                 
     3) Copland, Samantha SO            4) Wade, Alee JR                  
  8 Neumann  'A'                                      1:49.30    1:46.34   1   1   
     1) Heath, Ciara FR                 2) Hicks, Mia FR                  
     3) Wright, Jayee SO                4) Tingba, Adrienne FR            
  9 Worcester State  'A'                              1:44.39    1:46.62   5 
     1) Hodgerney, Brittany FR          2) McMahon, Alexandria FR         
     3) Jasper, Alyssa FR               4) Bodensieck, Elisabeth FR       
 10 Bates  'A'                                        1:46.72    1:46.71   4 
     1) Snellings, Quincy FR            2) Hartt, Angeleque SO            
     3) Flanagan, Ansley JR             4) Carleton, Elizabeth SR         
 11 RIT  'A'                                          1:48.28    1:46.82   3 
     1) St. Preux, Melissa FR           2) Sessions, Katherine SR         
     3) Fredette, Kelly FR              4) Ridenour, Hope FR              
 12 Moravian  'A'                                     1:48.98    1:46.85   2 
     1) Williamson, Lisa SR             2) Wright, Brianna FR             
     3) Redmond, Morgan FR              4) Sutter, Brielle FR             
 13 Tufts  'A'                                        1:47.76    1:46.90   3 
     1) Kaufmann, Anya SO               2) Flanagan, Colleen SO           
     3) Curtiss, LaTisha SO             4) Harvey, Christina FR           
 14 Ramapo  'A'                                       1:43.79    1:47.14   5 
     1) Clark, Chelsea SO               2) Ford, Jacinta SO               
     3) Hammonds, Jasmine FR            4) Jacob, Alexandra SR            
 15 Oneonta  'A'                                      1:49.79    1:47.68   1 
     1) Outram, Kenya FR                2) Cocchieri, Brittany SO         
     3) Saint-Juste, Jounia FR          4) Brandt, Kaitlyn SO             
 16 Smith College  'A'                                1:50.28    1:47.82   1 
     1) Eison-Washington, Kaitlin SR    2) Brown, Sonia SO                
     3) Augillard, Morgan SO            4) Cote, Angela Mary SR           
 17 Lebanon Valley  'A'                               1:45.45    1:48.08   5 
     1) Fitti-Hafer, Kristin SO         2) Farrell, Allisha JR            
     3) Antensteiner, Ines FR           4) Walker, Johanna SR             
 18 Rochester  'A'                                    1:48.30    1:48.41   3 
     1) Luck, Carina JR                 2) Galasso, Becky SO              
     3) Crowther, Claire JR             4) Igbokwe, Yvette FR             
 19 Wesleyan  'A'                                     1:48.64    1:48.47   2 
     1) Foster, Idara FR                2) Grant, Olivia SO               
     3) Jonathan, Orelia FR             4) Monti, Lia JR                  
 20 St. Lawrence  'A'                                 1:48.64    1:48.50   2 
     1) Yee, Samantha FR                2) Biswal, Divya FR               
     3) Pond, Anna FR                   4) Kinsey, Hannah SO              
 21 Amherst  'A'                                      1:48.34    1:48.58   2 
     1) Shirley, Abraelle FR            2) Jones, Shyloe SO               
     3) McKnight, Jade JR               4) Hall, Beth SO                  
 22 Utica  'A'                                        1:47.95    1:48.59   3 
     1) Isom, Anea SO                   2) Ciraulo, Jess SO               
     3) Bowden, Anastasia SO            4) Penc, Lauren SR                
 23 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                1:50.10    1:48.65   1 
     1) Hill, Brittany SO               2) Brown, Lauren SR               
     3) Darden, Khaliah SR              4) Pugh, Jasmine SO               
 24 Bridgewater St.  'A'                              1:50.37    1:49.82   1 
     1) McHugh, Laura SO                2) Aldred, Ashley FR              
     3) Anselmi, Karen SO               4) Folsom, Mychal-Lynne SR        
 25 Trinity  'A'                                      1:50.06    1:50.20   1 
     1) Healy, Caroline JR              2) Lyons, Elizabeth FR            
     3) Nongera, Tanya SO               4) Wilborne, Jenna FR             
 26 Farmingdale St.  'A'                              1:48.66    1:52.18   2 
     1) Clermont, Kathleen JR           2) Parker, Akimmie FR             
     3) Hoskins, Katherine SO           4) Mandat, Victoria JR            
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 11:55.30                                                       
   NCAA PROV: @ 12:18.70                                                       
   Meet Rec.: @ 11:54.85  2003        , Williams                               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                       12:08.67   11:49.15@  10   
     1) Peacock, Jena SR                2) Wilson, Tashay FR              
     3) Searcy, Melirah FR              4) Wright, Vanessa JR             
  2 Bates  'A'                                       11:59.42   11:49.57@   8   
     1) Nixon, Kallie SO                2) Tobin, Kristina SR             
     3) Fusco, Sarah FR                 4) Arens, Elizabeth JR            
  3 Amherst  'A'                                     11:55.21   11:52.12@   6   
     1) Almeida, Lauren JR              2) Bates, Naomi SO                
     3) Sullivan, Melissa SR            4) Lambert, Keri JR               
  4 TCNJ  'A'                                        12:08.94   11:57.16@   5   
     1) Johnson, Liz FR                 2) Cascio, Michelle FR            
     3) Ary, Katelyn FR                 4) Nestor, Katie SR               
  5 Tufts  'A'                                       12:10.33   11:58.51@   4   
     1) Peterson, Laura SO              2) Bissonnette, Samantha JR       
     3) Hieber, Jana SO                 4) Price, Anya JR                 
  6 MIT  'A'                                         11:53.83   12:00.15@   3   
     1) van den Heuvel, Louise SO       2) Gross, Martha SR               
     3) Huang, Cindy FR                 4) Johnson, Brooke SO             
  7 Misericordia  'A'                                12:29.07   12:01.28@   2   
     1) Cameron, Kelsey JR              2) Grow, Stephanie JR             
     3) Comiskey, Bridget SO            4) Orrson, Marina JR              
  8 Geneseo St.  'A'                                 12:08.69   12:02.71@   1   
     1) Wood, Keira FR                  2) Brunscheen, Kelly SR           
     3) Hoh, Allison SO                 4) Aldridge, Mary SO              
  9 Ithaca  'A'                                      12:20.22   12:03.60@ 
     1) Randall, Jennifer JR            2) Graves, Harmony FR             
     3) Martino, Leigh FR               4) Baumbach, Heidi SR             
 10 St. Lawrence  'A'                                12:26.25   12:10.70@ 
     1) Hulton, Megan FR                2) Stine, Carly FR                
     3) Beccia, Ariel SO                4) Hulton, Jenna SR               
 11 Bridgewater St.  'A'                             12:18.24   12:14.74@ 
     1) Lagasse, Sarah SR               2) Davis, colleen SR              
     3) Harris, Melissa SR              4) Rouillard, Molly SO            
 12 UMass Dartmouth  'A'                             12:18.25   12:21.05  
     1) Sheehan, Kathleen FR            2) VanNess, Jillian JR            
     3) Bohigian, Meaghan SR            4) Testa, Courtney SR             
 13 Keene State  'A'                                 12:06.09   12:32.78  
     1) Titus, Sarah SR                 2) Haggerty, Janel JR             
     3) Escalante, Melanie FR           4) Fitter, Maggie JR              
 14 RIT  'A'                                         12:53.35   12:37.67  
     1) Beiter, Kaylin FR               2) Piscitelli, Alicia FR          
     3) White, Amanda FR                4) LaFave, Erin JR                
 15 Colby  'A'                                       12:44.07   12:38.38  
     1) St. Laurent, Robyn SR           2) Laird, Courtney JR             
     3) Lingar, Morgan JR               4) Connolly, Katherine SO         
 16 RPI  'A'                                         12:57.77   12:39.54  
     1) Tilton, Grace JR                2) Murray, Cassie FR              
     3) Mingrone, Ariel SR              4) Polak, Stephanie JR            
 17 Utica  'A'                                       12:48.17   12:41.65  
     1) Balloni, Jaimee SO              2) Prendergast, Samantha SO       
     3) Hitchcock, Marisa FR            4) Day, Kaitlyn SO                
 18 Oneonta  'A'                                     12:48.54   12:42.72  
     1) DiMura, Allie JR                2) Newland, Lacie SR              
     3) Nasr, Carolyn JR                4) Genovesi, Marielle FR          
 19 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                             12:50.74   12:46.18  
     1) Geasey, Savannah SR             2) Kruskal, Shoshana SO           
     3) Jimenez, Johanna FR             4) Scannell, Meredith SO          
 20 Springfield  'A'                                 12:53.74   12:49.46  
     1) Mirti, Michelle SR              2) Kapinos, Jenn SO               
     3) Young, Bethany JR               4) Mustardo, Alex SR              
 21 Hamilton  'A'                                    12:58.43   12:49.88  
     1) Watkins, Glenn SR               2) Hult, Caitlin SR               
     3) Boak, Sarah SR                  4) Scheineson, Sara SR            
 22 Brockport St.  'A'                               12:51.02   12:52.66  
     1) Yox, Violet FR                  2) Moeller, Caitlin SO            
     3) Januszkiewicz, Britta FR        4) Ritchie, Sarah SO              
 23 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                               12:54.99   12:52.86  
     1) McCloskey, Danielle SO          2) McGarrity, Holly FR            
     3) Sellman, Regina SR              4) Klinges, Katherine SR          
 -- NYU  'A'                                         12:06.99        DNF  
     1) Santoski, Laura SR              2) Burns, Marion JR               
     3) Binczyk, Alyssa FR              4) Evans, Maeve SR                
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Starting Height 3.05m
   NCAA Auto: # 3.75m                                                          
   NCAA PROV: @ 3.45m                                                          
   Meet Rec.: @ 3.82m  2004        Kim Marino, Robert Stockton                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Abigail         SR Moravian               4.01m      3.95m@  12-11.50  10   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    O    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Favre, Michelle           JR Ramapo                 4.01m      3.85m@  12-07.50   8   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Pearce, Emily             SR WPI                    3.50m      3.65m@  11-11.75   6   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
        P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Fellenbaum, Melissa       JR Alvernia               3.70m     J3.65m@  11-11.75   5   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Silva, Erin               FR Bowdoin                3.58m     J3.65m@  11-11.75   4   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
        O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Theiss, Heather           SR Tufts                  3.67m     J3.65m@  11-11.75   3   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Fabbiano, Becky           SR Brockport St.          3.54m      3.50m@  11-05.75   2   
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Vanek, Allison            SO Moravian               3.59m     J3.50m@  11-05.75   0.33
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Graudons, Rebecca         SO Alfred                 3.58m     J3.50m@  11-05.75   0.33
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Kuntz, Lauren             JR MIT                    3.65m     J3.50m@  11-05.75   0.33
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Orlando, Julie            SR Ithaca                 3.35m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Dumas, Bethany            SR Southern Maine         3.52m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Reardon, Brittany         SO Colby                  3.53m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Chester, Jackie           SO TCNJ                   3.50m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 15 Kester, Hailey            FR Moravian               3.36m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Baker, Danielle           JR Middlebury             3.20m     J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Fineman, Dana             FR Moravian               3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Danner, Morgan            SR RPI                    3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Abbott, Kaily             SR Rochester              3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Wallen, Cassandra         JR Lebanon Valley         3.23m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 Wankmuller, Danielle      FR Ramapo                 3.38m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 22 DalCais, Brittany         FR Oswego State           3.50m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 23 Hugo, Kelly               SO Cortland St.           3.30m     J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 24 Tylock, Rebecca           SO Stevens Inst.          3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 24 Sector, Jessie            JR Brockport St.          3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 24 Taylor, Samantha          SO Frostburg St           3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 24 Serpe, Rachel             JR Geneseo St.            3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
        O  XXX 
 28 Washington, Taylor        SO St. Lawrence           3.20m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 28 Farrell, Allisha          JR Lebanon Valley         3.23m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 28 Harwood, Victoria         JR PSU-Behrend            3.20m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 28 Yousett, Kelci            SO Fredonia St.           3.20m     J3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Singer, Jessica           SR Union                  3.20m         NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Duggan, Rhian             JR Springfield            3.20m         NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- Nassauer, Christi         SO Cortland St.           3.20m         NH            
     3.05 
      XXX 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 11.78m                                                         
   NCAA PROV: @ 11.18m                                                         
   Meet Rec.: @ 12.33m  1990        Vera Stenhouse, Tufts                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dell'Aira, Ashley         SR Wheaton (Mass.)       11.73m     12.00m#  39-04.50  10   
      FOUL  12.00m  11.94m  11.89m  11.77m  FOUL
  2 Brown, Shatima            FR Buffalo State         11.15m     11.98m#  39-03.75   8   
      11.26m  11.98m  10.86m         
  3 Jones, Nakeisha           SR Tufts                 11.92m     11.89m#  39-00.25   6   
      11.63m  FOUL  11.49m  FOUL  11.81m  11.89m
  4 Hoffler, Tanasia          JR Williams              12.13m     11.86m#  38-11.00   5   
      FOUL  11.86m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  5 Wiley, Hannah             FR Southern Maine        11.64m     11.46m@  37-07.25   4   
      11.15m  11.33m  11.05m  10.60m  FOUL  11.46m
  6 Johnson, Brooke           JR Williams              11.33m     11.17m   36-07.75   3   
      11.01m  11.17m  FOUL  FOUL  10.90m  FOUL
  7 Dunn, Jill                JR Misericordia          11.17m     11.16m   36-07.50   2   
      11.16m  10.66m  10.20m  10.61m  11.04m  11.00m
  8 Ford, Jacinta             SO Ramapo                11.07m     11.14m   36-06.75   1   
      11.09m  11.14m  11.11m  FOUL  10.75m  FOUL
  9 Wilborne, Jenna           FR Trinity               11.35m    J11.14m   36-06.75 
      FOUL  10.80m  11.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Johnson, Michelle         FR MIT                   11.23m     11.11m   36-05.50 
      11.04m  10.94m  11.11m  10.94m  10.64m  10.90m
 11 Moss, Karyn               SR Williams              11.48m     11.07m   36-04.00 
      10.87m  11.07m  10.98m         
 12 Walker, Jessica           SR Buffalo State         11.37m     11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.72m  10.97m  11.04m         
 13 Peterson, Laura           SR Bowdoin               11.10m    J11.04m   36-02.75 
      FOUL  10.95m  11.04m            
 14 Scheemaker, Emilia        FR Ithaca                11.19m     11.01m   36-01.50 
      10.85m  11.01m  10.98m         
 15 Sessions, Katherine       SR RIT                   11.01m     10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.99m  10.17m  10.82m         
 16 Roberts, Erica            SO TCNJ                  11.05m     10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.55m  10.24m  10.86m         
 17 Bean, Victoria            SO St. Lawrence          11.08m     10.84m   35-06.75 
      10.84m  FOUL  10.68m         
 18 Luck, Carina              JR Rochester             10.91m     10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.04m  10.29m  10.66m         
 19 Muchuma, Ivy              SO RPI                   10.85m     10.59m   34-09.00 
      FOUL  10.29m  10.59m         
 20 Cummiskey, Emily          SO Fredonia St.          11.14m    J10.59m   34-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.59m         
 21 Brayboy, Daria            FR RIC                   11.02m     10.46m   34-04.00 
      10.38m  10.46m  10.10m         
 22 Piers, Taylor             SR Bates                 10.85m     10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.15m  FOUL  10.44m         
 -- Martin, Amanda            FR Springfield           11.05m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Leonard, Micah            JR Moravian              11.41m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 13.95m                                                         
   NCAA PROV: @ 12.80m                                                         
   Meet Rec.: @ 15.17m  2004        Elizabeth Wanless, Bates                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Allen, Kelly              JR Tufts                 13.09m     13.20m@  43-03.75  10   
      12.54m  13.20m  12.62m  FOUL  12.62m  12.41m
  2 Szpynda, Erica            SO Widener               12.14m     12.78m   41-11.25   8   
      11.58m  12.15m  12.78m  12.59m  12.13m  12.38m
  3 Masse, Jessica            SO UMass Dartmouth       12.72m     12.62m   41-05.00   6   
      12.31m  12.42m  11.80m  12.62m  12.03m  11.82m
  4 Carioto, Kelly            SR Catholic              12.79m     12.60m   41-04.25   5   
      12.21m  12.47m  FOUL  11.77m  12.60m  12.16m
  5 Jones, Nicole             JR Brockport St.         12.69m     12.47m   40-11.00   4   
      11.72m  12.00m  11.18m  12.47m  12.25m  12.36m
  6 Muchuma, Ivy              SO RPI                   12.16m     12.11m   39-08.75   3   
      12.11m  11.99m  11.98m  FOUL  FOUL  12.07m
  7 Needham, Maggie           SR Brockport St.         11.62m    J12.11m   39-08.75   2   
      11.48m  12.11m  10.62m  11.66m  11.37m  10.79m
  8 Livious, Sierra           SO Wesleyan              12.12m     12.10m   39-08.50   1   
      10.39m  11.43m  12.10m  11.37m  FOUL  11.58m
  9 Becker, Eileen            SR Williams              12.15m     12.02m   39-05.25 
      11.81m  12.00m  12.02m  10.54m  11.55m  11.76m
 10 Dessens, Nicole           FR Fredonia St.          11.88m     11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.37m  11.90m  9.49m         
 11 Oyekunle, Ronke           JR Tufts                 12.44m     11.83m   38-09.75 
      10.74m  11.65m  11.83m         
 12 Linder, Kristen           SO St. Lawrence          12.07m    J11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.00m  11.42m  11.83m         
 13 London, Randi             FR Bowdoin               11.86m     11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.63m  11.53m  11.23m           
 14 Furman, Taylor            SO Ramapo                11.63m     11.53m   37-10.00 
      10.55m  11.53m  10.58m           
 15 Werneth, Hannah           SO Worcester State       12.30m     11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.41m  FOUL  11.35m         
 16 Lachman, Chelsea          JR Cortland St.          12.10m     11.20m   36-09.00 
      11.02m  11.20m  FOUL         
 17 Larson-Koester, Miriam    SR Mount Holyoke         11.82m     11.18m   36-08.25 
      10.01m  10.68m  11.18m           
 18 Ortiz, Vanessa            JR NYU                   11.95m     11.08m   36-04.25 
      10.88m  11.08m  FOUL         
 19 Cole, Brittany            SR UMass Dartmouth       11.66m     10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.75m  10.90m  10.64m         
 20 Hoover, Kristine          SO Brockport St.         11.64m     10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.77m  10.24m  10.53m         
 21 Middleton, Katie          SR Ithaca                12.13m     10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.20m  FOUL  10.74m         
 22 Curtis, Kelly             SR Springfield           11.66m     10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.43m  10.56m  10.38m         
 23 Ebose, Osazenoriuwa       FR Swarthmore            12.09m     10.40m   34-01.50 
      10.29m  10.40m  FOUL         
 24 Chismar, Mary             JR TCNJ                  11.80m     10.39m   34-01.25 
      10.39m  FOUL  1.33m         
 25 Lynch, Ashanna            JR Rochester             11.89m     10.19m   33-05.25 
      FOUL  9.87m  10.19m         
 26 Jasper, Alyssa            FR Worcester State       11.72m     10.18m   33-04.75 
      9.35m  10.18m  10.06m           
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stine, Carly              FR St. Lawrence           2:23.64     775
  2 Haggerty, Janel           JR Keene State            2:23.72     774
  3 Bunker, Kristine          SO MIT                    2:23.87     772
  4 Bishop, Abigail           SO Coast Guard            2:25.69     748
  5 Moss, Karyn               SR Williams               2:29.60     698
  6 Robitaille, Carrie        SR Bridgewater St.        2:30.28     689
  7 Schafer, Nicole           JR Cortland St.           2:35.15     630
  8 Maylor, Alexis            SO Delaware Valley        2:38.02     596
  9 Bah, Ramatulai            SO CCNY                   2:41.06     561
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Maylor, Alexis            SO Delaware Valley           9.32   1    844
  2 Bah, Ramatulai            SO CCNY                      9.37   2    834
  3 Schafer, Nicole           JR Cortland St.              9.42   1    824
  4 Burke, Maura              SR Ramapo                    9.48   3    812
  5 Moss, Karyn               SR Williams                  9.49   1    810
  6 Haggerty, Janel           JR Keene State               9.59   2    791
  7 Bishop, Abigail           SO Coast Guard               9.94   3    723
  8 Rissmeyer, Amanda         JR Ithaca                    9.97   1    718
  9 Robitaille, Carrie        SR Bridgewater St.          10.01   3    710
 10 Stine, Carly              FR St. Lawrence             10.44   3    632
 11 Bunker, Kristine          SO MIT                      10.48   2    625
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bunker, Kristine          SO MIT                      1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Rissmeyer, Amanda         JR Ithaca                   1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Maylor, Alexis            SO Delaware Valley          1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Haggerty, Janel           JR Keene State              1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Robitaille, Carrie        SR Bridgewater St.          1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Moss, Karyn               SR Williams                 1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Bah, Ramatulai            SO CCNY                     1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Schafer, Nicole           JR Cortland St.             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Burke, Maura              SR Ramapo                   1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Stine, Carly              FR St. Lawrence             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Bishop, Abigail           SO Coast Guard              1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        O  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moss, Karyn               SR Williams                 5.25m   17-02.75    628
      5.06m  5.08m  5.25m            
  2 Maylor, Alexis            SO Delaware Valley          4.98m   16-04.25    554
      4.98m  4.74m  4.80m            
  3 Burke, Maura              SR Ramapo                   4.94m   16-02.50    543
      4.73m  4.94m  4.60m            
  4 Robitaille, Carrie        SR Bridgewater St.          4.88m   16-00.25    527
      4.69m  4.88m  4.81m            
  5 Stine, Carly              FR St. Lawrence             4.84m   15-10.50    516
      4.72m  4.84m  4.61m            
  6 Schafer, Nicole           JR Cortland St.             4.82m   15-09.75    511
      4.73m  4.82m  4.71m            
  7 Bishop, Abigail           SO Coast Guard              4.54m   14-10.75    438
      4.31m  4.54m  4.40m            
  8 Haggerty, Janel           JR Keene State              4.50m   14-09.25    428
      4.28m  4.39m  4.50m            
  9 Bah, Ramatulai            SO CCNY                     4.41m   14-05.75    406
      4.41m  4.26m  4.41m            
 10 Bunker, Kristine          SO MIT                      4.24m   13-11.00    364
      4.24m  4.00m  FOUL            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rissmeyer, Amanda         JR Ithaca                  11.38m   37-04.00    620
      10.65m  11.38m  10.41m            
  2 Bunker, Kristine          SO MIT                     10.93m   35-10.50    591
      10.93m  10.84m  10.26m            
  3 Bah, Ramatulai            SO CCNY                    10.45m   34-03.50    559
      9.58m  10.45m  10.05m            
  4 Schafer, Nicole           JR Cortland St.             9.82m   32-02.75    518
      FOUL  8.81m  9.82m            
  5 Moss, Karyn               SR Williams                 8.98m   29-05.50    463
      8.46m  8.98m  8.61m            
  6 Maylor, Alexis            SO Delaware Valley          8.73m   28-07.75    447
      8.47m  8.73m  8.55m            
  7 Burke, Maura              SR Ramapo                   8.69m   28-06.25    444
      8.37m  8.69m  8.19m            
  7 Bishop, Abigail           SO Coast Guard              8.69m   28-06.25    444
      8.67m  8.69m  8.50m            
  9 Haggerty, Janel           JR Keene State              8.43m   27-08.00    427
      7.76m  8.43m  7.56m            
 10 Stine, Carly              FR St. Lawrence             7.75m   25-05.25    383
      7.26m  7.75m  7.67m            
 11 Robitaille, Carrie        SR Bridgewater St.          7.54m   24-09.00    370
      7.50m  7.54m  7.38m            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
   NCAA Auto: #  6.36                                                          
   NCAA PROV: @  6.47                                                          
   Meet Rec.: @  6.29  2000        Stanley Egbor, WPI                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kone, Dominique           JR Colby                   6.85       6.83Q  5 
  2 Bernstein, Sean           JR Oneonta                 6.91       6.91Q  1 
  3 Pitts, Travis             SR Delaware Valley         6.92       6.93Q  4 
  3 Medina, Chris             SR TCNJ                    6.89       6.93Q  3 
  5 Gondre, Phito             FR UMass Dartmouth         6.84       6.97Q  2 
  6 Brown, Ackeme             JR Ramapo                  6.89       6.93q  4 
  7 Drew, LaDarius            FR Wesleyan                6.93       6.94q  3 
  8 Simon, Jonathan           FR NYU                     6.92       6.95q  1 
  9 Law, Jalen                SO Buffalo State           6.93       6.97   5 
 10 Asante, Vincent           SO Brandeis                7.07       7.01   1 
 11 Owusu, Sylvester          JR Utica                   6.99       7.01   2 
 12 Pinchinat, Patrick        SO Frostburg St            7.09       7.03   2 
 13 Keliojor, Sam             JR Gwynedd-Mercy           7.07       7.05   4 
 14 Miklovich, Ben            JR Wheaton (Mass.)         7.08       7.06   5 
 15 Gardner, Jovannie         JR Lehman                  6.99       7.07   3 
 16 Robertson, Xzavier        JR Frostburg St            7.06       7.08   4 
 17 Madera, Zachery           SO Westfield State         7.05       7.08   3 
 18 Whitlock, Bryan           SO Buffalo State           7.03       7.09   4 
 19 Colley, Gavin             FR Widener                 6.99       7.10   5 
 20 Norris, Blest             JR RIC                     6.98       7.10   2 
 21 Roberts, Jarell           JR St. Lawrence            7.03       7.11   1 
 22 Jiggetts, Rob             SR TCNJ                    7.01       7.11   1 
 23 Spofford, Isaiah          FR Bates                   7.09       7.12   5 
 24 Thomas, Webster           SR Fredonia St.            7.04       7.13   2 
 25 Manson, Chauncey          JR Frostburg St            7.07       7.14   1 
 25 Kazeem, Tosin             FR Union                   7.04       7.14   3 
 27 Bundy, Matt               SO Wesley                  7.09       7.14   2 
 28 Drexler, Austin           SR RPI                     7.04       7.22   5 
 29 McCloud, Tyrone           FR Alvernia                7.05       7.26   2 
 30 Willis, Dennis            FR Rutgers-Newark          7.07       7.28   3 
 -- Willis, Jake              SO Ithaca                  7.10         FS   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 14:29.40                                                       
   NCAA PROV: @ 14:51.40                                                       
   Meet Rec.: @ 14:39.63  1995        Marzuki Stevens, Williams                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 DuBois, Eric              SR Rowan               15:02.72   14:33.13@  10   
  2 LeDuc, Michael            SO Conn College        14:41.75   14:33.17@   8   
  3 Noble, Donald             JR Moravian            14:45.10   14:36.23@   6   
  4 Raduazo, Anthony          SR Williams            15:02.54   14:38.32@   5   
  5 Wortham, Andrew           JR Bates               14:56.82   14:41.35@   4   
  6 Fuller, Brian             SR Springfield         14:47.69   14:43.32@   3   
  7 O'Connell, Ryan           JR Springfield         14:49.61   14:45.60@   2   
  8 Erskine, Andrew           JR Amherst             14:44.67   14:49.41@   1   
  9 Martin, Michael           SO Bates               14:52.64   14:51.56  
 10 Harper, Daniel            JR MIT                 14:54.41   14:51.79  
 11 Wahome, Stephen           JR Bridgewater St.     15:00.89   14:54.12  
 12 Farrell, Dillon           FR Moravian            15:16.93   14:56.13  
 13 Marsh, Bryan              JR Wesleyan            15:13.30   14:57.91  
 14 Abasolo, Brandon          JR Williams            14:59.16   14:59.44  
 15 Hoyt, Kevin               SR Keene State         14:43.64   15:02.51  
 16 Knowles, Dave             JR NYU                 15:15.06   15:02.70  
 17 Lutcza, Matt              SR Moravian            14:49.48   15:03.06  
 18 Chebot, Ben               SR Bates               15:18.19   15:03.75  
 19 Avery, Matt               SR Brockport St.       15:10.16   15:07.74  
 20 Longo, John               JR Oneonta             15:11.42   15:08.84  
 21 Hardwick, Dylan           SR Oswego State        15:09.78   15:09.57  
 22 Vavra, James              SR Rochester           15:14.84   15:09.81  
 23 Wortner, Patrick          SO Geneseo St.         15:12.87   15:17.51  
 24 Millar, Ryan              JR Plattsburgh         15:10.23   15:18.12  
 25 Fussell, KC               FR Amherst             15:09.11   15:18.58  
 26 Bradley, Mike             SR RIT                 15:18.87   15:20.32  
 27 Leung, Allen              FR MIT                 15:01.60   15:22.28  
 28 Turissini, Greg           FR Amherst             15:10.01   15:23.11  
 29 Pacheck, Adam             SO Rochester           15:09.70   15:23.93  
 30 Mitchell, Josh            SR Plattsburgh         15:19.30   15:32.24  
 31 Paquette, Thomas          JR Keene State         15:15.20   15:38.62  
 32 Buckley, Dillon           JR Amherst             15:12.77   15:49.59  
 33 Francia, Peter            JR Fredonia St.        15:13.16   15:58.99  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
   NCAA Auto: #  7.55                                                          
   NCAA PROV: @  7.75                                                          
   Meet Rec.: @  7.43  3/7/2008    Ozzie Brown, Moravian                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bundy, Matt               SO Wesley                  8.43       8.25Q  1 
  2 Chu, Kevin                SO Middlebury              8.47       8.40Q  2 
  3 Duncan, Jerome            JR Lebanon Valley          8.19       8.27Q  1 
  4 Lee, Cameron              JR RIT                     8.39       8.41Q  2 
  5 Scalesse, Adam            SO Coast Guard             8.25       8.39q  1 
  6 Kastner, David            JR RPI                     8.41       8.44q  1 
  6 Dalpiaz, Nicco            SR Moravian                8.50       8.44q  1 
  8 Coleman, Daquan           SR Oswego State            8.50       8.45q  1 
  9 Haeuser, Anthony          JR Bates                   8.46       8.51   2 
 10 Fredericks, Jacob         SO St. Lawrence            8.52       8.53   2 
 11 Miller, Jermaine          SO Oneonta                 8.54       8.58   2 
 12 Farrell, Rob              FR Oneonta                 8.53       8.72   1 
 13 Confer, Matt              JR Ithaca                  8.52       8.77   2 
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
   Meet Rec.: @ 1:30.17  3/7/2008    Springfield, Springfield                  
                         S Headley, N Hay, M Amendola, T Rehm              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 TCNJ  'A'                                         1:29.75    1:28.33@  4  10   
     1) Medina, Chris SR                2) Magliaro, Kyle JR              
     3) Jiggetts, Rob SR                4) Spekhardt, Michael SO          
  2 Middlebury  'A'                                   1:32.16    1:30.02@  2   8   
     1) Jan, Jason SR                   2) Hetzler, Peter SO              
     3) Parker, Fritz FR                4) Holtzman, Bryan SO             
  3 Ramapo  'A'                                       1:30.31    1:30.15@  4   6   
     1) Brown, Ackeme JR                2) Williams, Andre FR             
     3) Jenkins, Russell JR             4) Banahene, Kwame SO             
  4 Plattsburgh St.  'A'                              1:32.17    1:30.16@  2   5   
     1) Drollette, Brian JR             2) Garren, Josh JR                
     3) Mercer, Kevin SR                4) Williams, Nate JR              
  5 RIT  'A'                                          1:31.60    1:30.47   4   4   
     1) Lee, Cameron JR                 2) Andrews, Mike FR               
     3) Norris, Joshua SO               4) Wilson, Drake FR               
  6 St. Lawrence  'A'                                 1:31.86    1:30.57   3   3   
     1) Roberts, Jarell JR              2) Samaroo, Jamal FR              
     3) Fisher, Andy JR                 4) McNichol, Adam FR              
  7 Union  'A'                                        1:31.95    1:30.68   3   2   
     1) Kazeem, Tosin FR                2) Balter, Max SR                 
     3) Hoenicke, Nolan SO              4) Bucklin, Kyle SR               
  8 Alfred  'A'                                       1:33.01    1:31.11   2   1   
     1) Lopez, Chris JR                 2) Weaver, Jeremy JR              
     3) Robinson, Tyler FR              4) Scott, Richard SR              
  9 Brockport St.  'A'                                1:32.55    1:31.14   2 
     1) Hine, Zach SR                   2) May, Maurice FR                
     3) Brown, Zachary FR               4) Hine, Eric SR                  
 10 Widener  'A'                                      1:33.07    1:31.31   1 
     1) Colley, Gavin FR                2) Rupert, Emmanuel JR            
     3) Blake, Jonathan FR              4) Rodriguez, Nick FR             
 11 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                1:33.07    1:31.51   1 
     1) Dunkleberger, Daniel SR         2) Viola, Drew SR                 
     3) Keliojor, Sam JR                4) Adams, Anthony SR              
 12 Ithaca  'A'                                       1:31.60    1:31.63   4 
     1) Barrett, Rashaad FR             2) Edmonds, Brennan SO            
     3) Willis, Jake SO                 4) Koury, Doug SR                 
 13 RPI  'A'                                          1:32.13    1:32.23   3 
     1) Silber, Stephen SO              2) Scanlon, John JR               
     3) Drexler, Austin SR              4) Van Der Schijff, Hermanus SR   
 14 Utica  'A'                                        1:33.37    1:33.19   1 
     1) Gibson, Trevor SO               2) Larson, Jake JR                
     3) Strother, Malcolm SO            4) Owusu, Sylvester JR            
 15 Oneonta  'A'                                      1:32.46    1:34.56   2 
     1) Lee, Brandon FR                 2) Marinello, Mike SO             
     3) Kelly, Kyle JR                  4) Wren, Kevin FR                 
 16 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                               1:31.65    1:34.93   3 
     1) Willis, Dennis FR               2) Lawrence, Mustafa FR           
     3) Agyei, Michael FR               4) Manasse, Vladimir SR           
 17 Farmingdale St.  'A'                              1:33.78    1:35.92   1 
     1) Bellacosa, Nick FR              2) Gortman, Jonathan FR           
     3) Harris, Frederick FR            4) Papa, Joseph FR                
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 10:01.00                                                       
   NCAA PROV: @ 10:10.50                                                       
   Meet Rec.: @ 10:01.59  2003        , Muhlenberg                             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bowdoin  'A'                                      9:52.27    9:54.66#  10   
     1) Horowitz, Coby SO               2) Gamache, Matthew JR            
     3) Fong, Colin SR                  4) Hillard, Matthew SR            
  2 Bates  'A'                                        9:58.10    9:55.34#   8   
     1) Barron, Nick JR                 2) Levy, Ben SO                   
     3) LePage, James JR                4) Graboys, Noah SO               
  3 Tufts  'A'                                       10:03.47    9:58.64#   6   
     1) McShane, Bobby SO               2) Beutler, Graham SO             
     3) Marvel, Jeff JR                 4) Rose, Connor SR                
  4 TCNJ  'A'                                        10:08.66    9:58.81#   5   
     1) Tasco, Dominic SO               2) D'Aiutolo, Steve JR            
     3) Moutenot, Erik FR               4) McGeever, Shaun SR             
  5 Geneseo St.  'A'                                 10:06.60    9:58.89#   4   
     1) Brimstein, Alex JR              2) Cleary-Krell, Jesse SR         
     3) Carter, Chris JR                4) Novara, Eddie SR               
  6 NYU  'A'                                         10:14.35    9:59.87#   3   
     1) Patterson, James JR             2) McKinney, Dan JR               
     3) Gilmore, Ryan SO                4) Turlip, Justin FR              
  7 Southern Maine  'A'                              10:08.81   10:01.41@   2   
     1) Even, Tim SR                    2) Moore, Jake SR                 
     3) Manning, Ben JR                 4) Gazzeloni, Julian SO           
  8 Amherst  'A'                                     10:13.03   10:04.90@   1   
     1) Grimes, Patrick JR              2) Durkee, Alex FR                
     3) Melton, Matt SO                 4) Scheetz, Ben SR                
  9 Westfield State  'A'                             10:13.14   10:11.86  
     1) Corcoran, Brendan JR            2) Fairbanks, Cameron SO          
     3) Frissora, Anthony JR            4) Regan, Patrick SR              
 10 Lebanon Valley  'A'                              10:28.95   10:14.20  
     1) Harnish, Michael FR             2) Moore, De'Von FR               
     3) Bonds, Eliott SO                4) Goelz, Andrew FR               
 11 Rochester  'A'                                   10:15.04   10:16.77  
     1) Wakimoto, Yuji SO               2) Chisholm, Nicholas SR          
     3) Hartnett, Gregory SR            4) Fleisher, Andrew SR            
 12 RIT  'A'                                         10:15.55   10:16.89  
     1) Irr, Adam JR                    2) Ballow, Mike SO                
     3) Brunner, Caryl JR               4) Giannino, Matt SO              
 13 St. Lawrence  'A'                                10:29.93   10:18.86  
     1) Fausel, Spencer SO              2) May, James SO                  
     3) Eng, Jonathan SO                4) Smolensky, Scott FR            
 14 Widener  'A'                                     10:10.93   10:21.15  
     1) Garrity, Chris FR               2) Ciavarelli, Mike FR            
     3) Conn, Dennis SR                 4) Garrity, Mike SR               
 15 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                              10:31.05   10:21.22  
     1) Biner, Adam SR                  2) Curtis, Matthew SO             
     3) Kendall, Jason SR               4) Connelly, Alec JR              
 16 Fitchburg St.  'A'                               10:35.47   10:26.19  
     1) Quinlan, James FR               2) Davis, Brandon FR              
     3) Lary, Will JR                   4) Kibler, Chris SR               
 17 RPI  'A'                                         10:17.01   10:26.24  
     1) Condon, Patrick JR              2) Nafie, Matthew JR              
     3) Kieft, Brandon SR               4) Gumina, Tyler FR               
 18 Keene State  'A'                                 10:26.29   10:28.24  
     1) Widzgowski, Ryan SO             2) Singh, Sarbjit JR              
     3) Mastrangelo, Brett JR           4) Plankey, Christopher JR        
 19 Farmingdale St.  'A'                             10:39.32   10:32.65  
     1) Darress, Russell SR             2) Grant, Daquan SO               
     3) Frederic, William FR            4) Tiernan, Sean SR               
 20 Colby  'A'                                       10:26.23   10:38.17  
     1) White, Matt SO                  2) Supple, Will SR                
     3) Madigan, Sean FR                4) Lester, Ben FR                 
 21 Oneonta  'A'                                     10:29.68   10:41.18  
     1) Todorov, Mitch SO               2) Bruton, Dan SR                 
     3) Reynolds, Jared JR              4) Howerton, Kyle FR              
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Starting Height 4.41m
   NCAA Auto: # 5.06m                                                          
   NCAA PROV: @ 4.70m                                                          
   Meet Rec.: @ 4.96m  1995        Drew Osinger, Coast Guard                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Nathan          SR MIT                    4.90m      5.13m#  16-10.00  10    JO 5.18X5.13O
     4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 5.01 5.18 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gauger, Thomas            JR Westfield State        4.80m      5.01m@  16-05.25   7    JO 5.18X5.13X
     4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 5.01 5.18 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Ferrara, Zach             JR Brockport St.          5.00m      5.01m@  16-05.25   7    JO 5.18X5.13X
     4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 5.01 5.18 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Rollins, Broncho          SR Fredonia St.           4.85m      4.86m@  15-11.25   5   
     4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 5.01 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Pericozzi, Ryan           SR Cortland St.           5.00m     J4.86m@  15-11.25   4   
     4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 5.01 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Bilka, Dylan              FR PSU-Behrend            4.73m     J4.86m@  15-11.25   3   
     4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 5.01 
        O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Nakanishi, Brad           JR Tufts                  4.85m      4.71m@  15-05.50   2   
     4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Layng, Timothy            SR Moravian               4.96m     J4.71m@  15-05.50   1   
     4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Alorro, Julio             JR TCNJ                   4.75m     J4.71m@  15-05.50 
     4.41 4.56 4.71 4.86 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Dahleiden, Cody           JR Fredonia St.           4.65m      4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.41 4.56 4.71 
        P    O  XXX 
 11 Hinojosa, Johnny Ray      JR Williams               4.60m     J4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.41 4.56 4.71 
       XO    O  XXX 
 12 Bucaro, Ken               SR Cortland St.           4.70m     J4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.41 4.56 4.71 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Chang, Christopher        SR RPI                    4.70m     J4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.41 4.56 4.71 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Rothaus, Trevor           SO Tufts                  4.55m     J4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.41 4.56 4.71 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Ten Eyck, Connor          FR Cortland St.           4.56m      4.41m   14-05.50 
     4.41 4.56 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Allen, Matthew            FR Buffalo State          4.55m      4.41m   14-05.50 
     4.41 4.56 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Dalpiaz, Nicco            SR Moravian               4.60m      4.41m   14-05.50 
     4.41 4.56 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Goldstein, Sam            SR Bates                  4.60m         NH            
     4.41 4.56 
        P  XXX 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 14.64m                                                         
   NCAA PROV: @ 14.00m                                                         
   Meet Rec.: @ 15.05m  2001        Mike Coleman, Widener                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Coyle, Kevin              SR Springfield           14.83m     14.89m#  48-10.25  10   
      FOUL  14.44m  14.69m  FOUL  14.80m  14.89m
  2 Perry, Chris              SO UMass Dartmouth       14.87m     14.60m@  47-11.00   8   
      FOUL  14.32m  14.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 D'Aiutolo, Steve          JR TCNJ                  14.32m     14.39m@  47-02.50   6   
      FOUL  14.23m  FOUL  13.84m  FOUL  14.39m
  4 Samaroo, Jamal            FR St. Lawrence          13.84m     14.32m@  46-11.75   5   
      13.09m  13.37m  14.08m  14.32m  PASS  FOUL
  5 Kearney, Tomas            SR Williams              14.26m     14.11m@  46-03.50   4   
      13.82m  13.77m  13.91m  13.64m  13.95m  14.11m
  6 Ajayi, Gbola              JR Tufts                 14.47m     14.08m@  46-02.50   3   
      14.08m  13.49m  FOUL         
  7 Joint, Kris               SO Moravian              13.99m     14.03m@  46-00.50   2   
      13.49m  13.35m  13.77m  13.65m  14.03m  13.80m
  8 Charsky, Andrew           JR Fredonia St.          14.25m     14.00m@  45-11.25   1   
      FOUL  14.00m  FOUL  13.91m  FOUL  14.00m
  9 Coleman, Daquan           SR Oswego State          14.15m     13.94m   45-09.00 
      FOUL  13.77m  FOUL  13.58m  FOUL  13.94m
 10 Amado, Craig              SO RIC                   14.86m     13.93m   45-08.50 
      13.65m  FOUL  13.93m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
 11 Amado, Aaron              FR UMass Dartmouth       14.06m     13.77m   45-02.25 
      13.03m  13.27m  13.77m  13.25m  12.06m  13.03m
 12 King, Travis              JR Moravian              13.92m     13.76m   45-01.75 
      13.32m  FOUL  13.76m         
 13 Abron, Kyle               SR Buffalo State         13.86m     13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.68m  13.41m  13.52m         
 14 Nasso, Kebba              FR UMass Boston          13.67m     13.50m   44-03.50 
      12.96m  13.50m  FOUL         
 15 Martin, Chris             SR Bowdoin               13.67m    J13.50m   44-03.50 
      12.59m  12.91m  13.50m         
 16 Danner-Hicks, Joshua      SO Bridgewater St.       13.62m     13.25m   43-05.75 
      12.91m  12.93m  13.25m         
 17 Dowell, Phillip           FR Ramapo                13.54m     13.01m   42-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.01m         
 18 Young, Brandon            FR Alvernia              13.71m     12.93m   42-05.25 
      12.89m  12.56m  12.93m         
 19 French, Gregory           SR Wash & Jefferson      13.50m     12.55m   41-02.25 
      12.42m  12.55m  12.23m         
 -- Moore, Marquis            JR RIT                   14.44m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hockman, Taylor           SR Wash & Jefferson      13.59m       FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
   NCAA Auto: # 17.00m                                                         
   NCAA PROV: @ 15.54m                                                         
   Meet Rec.: @ 17.39m  1998        Robert Grieco, UMass Boston                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pless, David              JR Bates                 17.74m     17.94m@  58-10.25  10   
      16.85m  15.78m  17.76m  16.02m  17.94m  17.00m
  2 Williamson, Brian         FR Tufts                 15.51m     15.69m@  51-05.75   8   
      13.81m  15.69m  15.43m  FOUL  14.68m  15.03m
  3 Enos, Sean                FR Bates                 15.85m     15.65m@  51-04.25   6   
      14.91m  15.65m  14.15m  14.87m  10.81m  14.42m
  4 Colgan, Dustin            SR Brockport St.         15.53m     15.64m@  51-03.75   5   
      FOUL  15.64m  FOUL  13.89m  13.38m  14.98m
  5 Mcpherson, Mike           JR Bridgewater St.       15.35m     15.53m   50-11.50   4   
      FOUL  15.29m  FOUL  15.53m  15.34m  FOUL
  6 Recla, Mike               FR Widener               15.80m     15.42m   50-07.25   3   
      FOUL  15.09m  15.08m  15.09m  15.42m  FOUL
  7 Hicks, Dwight             SO Utica                 15.33m     15.38m   50-05.50   2   
      15.38m  15.25m  15.22m  14.70m  FOUL  14.41m
  8 Yarbough, Robert          SR UMass Dartmouth       14.54m     15.00m   49-02.50   1   
      15.00m  14.95m  14.64m  13.90m  13.97m  14.20m
  9 Canonico, Dane            JR Albright              15.15m     14.86m   48-09.00 
      14.48m  14.18m  14.86m  FOUL  FOUL  14.45m
 10 Harmon, Matt              SR Southern Maine        14.50m     14.78m   48-06.00 
      13.81m  FOUL  14.78m            
 11 Moulo, Matt               SR Fitchburg St          15.02m     14.71m   48-03.25 
      14.20m  FOUL  14.71m         
 12 Torres, Justin            JR Cortland St.          15.42m     14.59m   47-10.50 
      14.59m  14.15m  14.17m         
 13 Durant, Mason             FR Springfield           14.54m     14.57m   47-09.75 
      12.31m  13.87m  14.57m         
 14 Ganshow, Brendon          SO Brockport St.         14.50m     14.38m   47-02.25 
      14.09m  13.76m  14.38m         
 15 Cawley, Stephan           JR Bridgewater St.       14.51m     13.96m   45-09.75 
      FOUL  13.96m  FOUL         
 16 Harvey, Orlando           SO Springfield           14.75m     13.72m   45-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.72m         
 17 Gilboy, John              JR Colby                 14.45m     13.53m   44-04.75 
      12.97m  13.36m  13.53m         
 18 Lavoie, Christian         FR Bridgewater St.       14.48m     13.51m   44-04.00 
      13.48m  13.51m  FOUL            
 19 Cerminara, John           JR PSU-Behrend           14.68m     13.47m   44-02.50 
      13.47m  13.12m  13.43m         
 20 Alexis, Elston            JR Medgar Evers          14.48m     13.43m   44-00.75 
      FOUL  12.50m  13.43m         
 21 White, John               SO Southern Maine        14.85m     13.41m   44-00.00 
      10.96m  13.41m  12.40m         
 -- Keels, Antoine            FR Brockport St.         14.80m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fogler, Chris             JR Williams                  7.38   1    752
  2 Osborne, Andrew           SO Tufts                     7.41   1    742
  3 Koury, Doug               SR Ithaca                    7.43   1    736
  3 Mcleod, Grantley          SO Cobleskill                7.43   1    736
  5 Richardson, Jon           JR Rochester                 7.50   1    713
  6 Hardison, David           JR Bates                     7.51   2    710
  7 Servito, Victor           JR Stevens Inst.             7.57   2    690
  8 Thyden, Mike              SR WPI                       7.58   1    687
  9 Spalik, Justin            SR St. Lawrence              7.65   2    665
 10 Blair, Michael            JR Tufts                     7.72   2    643
 11 Svoboda, Alec             JR Ithaca                    7.76   2    631
 12 O'Connor, James           FR TCNJ                      7.86   2    601
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mcleod, Grantley          SO Cobleskill               1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  1 Blair, Michael            JR Tufts                    1.92m    6-03.50    731
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Koury, Doug               SR Ithaca                   1.89m    6-02.25    705
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Servito, Victor           JR Stevens Inst.            1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Osborne, Andrew           SO Tufts                    1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
        O    O  PPP    O  XXO  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Fogler, Chris             JR Williams                 1.86m    6-01.25    679
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Richardson, Jon           JR Rochester                1.83m    6-00.00    653
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Hardison, David           JR Bates                    1.80m    5-10.75    627
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        O  PPP    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Thyden, Mike              SR WPI                      1.77m    5-09.75    602
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
        O  PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Spalik, Justin            SR St. Lawrence             1.74m    5-08.50    577
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Svoboda, Alec             JR Ithaca                   1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.65 1.68 1.71 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 -- O'Connor, James           FR TCNJ                        NH            
     1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Osborne, Andrew           SO Tufts                    6.71m   22-00.25    746
      6.71m  FOUL  6.43m            
  2 Fogler, Chris             JR Williams                 6.39m   20-11.75    673
      6.39m  FOUL  6.30m            
  3 Blair, Michael            JR Tufts                    6.03m   19-09.50    593
      FOUL  6.03m  FOUL            
  4 Thyden, Mike              SR WPI                      6.02m   19-09.00    591
      6.02m  5.56m  5.89m            
  5 Svoboda, Alec             JR Ithaca                   6.01m   19-08.75    589
      5.97m  6.01m  5.94m            
  6 Hardison, David           JR Bates                    5.93m   19-05.50    571
      FOUL  5.85m  5.93m            
  7 Servito, Victor           JR Stevens Inst.            5.91m   19-04.75    567
      FOUL  FOUL  5.91m            
  8 Mcleod, Grantley          SO Cobleskill               5.89m   19-04.00    563
      5.70m  5.56m  5.89m            
  9 Koury, Doug               SR Ithaca                   5.79m   19-00.00    542
      FOUL  5.79m  5.62m            
 10 Richardson, Jon           JR Rochester                5.74m   18-10.00    531
      5.54m  5.28m  5.74m            
 11 O'Connor, James           FR TCNJ                     5.59m   18-04.25    500
      5.32m  5.59m  5.58m            
 -- Spalik, Justin            SR St. Lawrence              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hardison, David           JR Bates                   11.33m   37-02.25    566
      11.33m  10.73m  10.63m            
  2 Blair, Michael            JR Tufts                   11.25m   36-11.00    561
      11.25m  10.97m  11.14m            
  3 Fogler, Chris             JR Williams                11.07m   36-04.00    550
      11.01m  11.07m  FOUL            
  4 Svoboda, Alec             JR Ithaca                  11.06m   36-03.50    549
      10.23m  11.06m  10.71m            
  5 O'Connor, James           FR TCNJ                    10.43m   34-02.75    512
      10.43m  10.07m  10.09m            
  6 Osborne, Andrew           SO Tufts                   10.25m   33-07.50    501
      10.25m  9.71m  9.55m            
  7 Spalik, Justin            SR St. Lawrence            10.16m   33-04.00    495
      9.78m  10.13m  10.16m            
  8 Thyden, Mike              SR WPI                      9.88m   32-05.00    478
      FOUL  9.88m  9.10m            
  9 Mcleod, Grantley          SO Cobleskill               9.43m   30-11.25    451
      7.51m  9.43m  8.82m            
 10 Richardson, Jon           JR Rochester                9.16m   30-00.75    435
      9.16m  8.27m  8.95m            
 11 Servito, Victor           JR Stevens Inst.            8.67m   28-05.50    406
      8.67m  FOUL  7.99m            
 12 Koury, Doug               SR Ithaca                   7.43m   24-04.50    333
      7.43m  7.39m  FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Tufts                       23        2) Wheaton (Mass.)            18   
    2) Williams                    18        4) MIT                        17.33
    5) Bates                       11        5) Rowan                      11   
    7) Moravian                    10.33     8) Johns Hopkins              10   
    8) Misericordia                10        8) Colby                      10   
   11) Ramapo                       9       11) TCNJ                        9   
   13) Delaware Valley              8       13) Widener                     8   
   13) Buffalo State                8       13) Brockport St.               8   
   17) Southern Maine               7       18) Geneseo St.                 6   
   18) Plattsburgh St.              6       18) UMass Dartmouth             6   
   18) WPI                          6       18) Bowdoin                     6   
   18) Amherst                      6       24) Springfield                 5   
   24) Keene State                  5       24) Alvernia                    5   
   24) Catholic                     5       28) Cortland St.                4   
   28) Ithaca                       4       30) RPI                         3   
   30) Bridgewater St.              3       32) Wellesley                   2   
   32) CCNY                         2       34) St. Lawrence                1   
   34) Neumann                      1       34) Wesleyan                    1   
   37) Alfred                       0.33                                        
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bates                       28        2) TCNJ                       21   
    3) Tufts                       19        4) Springfield                15   
    5) Brockport St.               12        6) MIT                        10   
    6) Bowdoin                     10        6) Rowan                      10   
    9) Moravian                     9        9) UMass Dartmouth             9   
    9) Williams                     9       12) Conn College                8   
   12) Middlebury                   8       12) St. Lawrence                8   
   15) Westfield State              7       16) Fredonia St.                6   
   16) Ramapo                       6       18) Plattsburgh St.             5   
   19) Bridgewater St.              4       19) RIT                         4   
   19) Geneseo St.                  4       19) Cortland St.                4   
   23) Penn State-Behrend           3       23) NYU                         3   
   23) Widener                      3       26) Union                       2   
   26) Southern Maine               2       26) Amherst                     2   
   26) Utica                        2       30) Alfred                      1   
View: Mobile | Desktop