Recap | Results

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2012 03:49 PM
            Landmark Outdoor Championship - 4/28/2012 to 4/29/2012             
                               Moravian College                                
                                 Bethlehem, PA                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Schaffer, Abigail            Moravian                 4.09m   13-05.00 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 3.94 4.09 4.15 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Vanek, Allison               Moravian                 3.79m   12-05.25 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 3.79 3.94 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Kester, Hailey               Moravian                 3.49m   11-05.25 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Scales, Julie                Susquehanna              2.74m    8-11.75 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Smilgis, Amanda              Moravian                J2.74m    8-11.75 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Sandlin, Erin                Catholic                 2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Berger, Kristen              Susquehanna              2.29m    7-06.00 
     2.29 2.44 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Destiny            Goucher                  5.71m   0.1  18-09.00 
     5.37m(1.4) 5.18m(1.7) 0.59m(+0.0) 5.09m(+0.0) 5.64m(0.8) 5.71m(0.1)
  2 Leonard, Micah               Moravian                 5.61m  +0.0  18-05.00 
     5.44m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.61m(+0.0) 5.09m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 5.28m(1.1)
  3 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                  5.13m  +0.0  16-10.00 
     5.06m(0.6) 4.98m(0.1) 5.03m(+0.0) 5.04m(+0.0) 4.86m(1.5) 5.13m(+0.0)
  4 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian                 5.07m   0.8  16-07.75 
     4.79m(1.4) 4.77m(0.8) 4.75m(+0.0) 4.89m(1.1) 5.07m(0.8) 4.71m(0.1)
  5 Stam, Kristin                Susquehanna              4.99m  +0.0  16-04.50 
     4.90m(+0.0) 4.88m(+0.0) 4.99m(+0.0) 4.54m(+0.0) 4.97m(1.3) 4.97m(0.5)
  6 Vanek, Allison               Moravian                 4.95m  +0.0  16-03.00 
     FOUL(0.3) 4.95m(+0.0) 4.94m(2.4) 4.76m(1.3) 4.81m(+0.0) 4.73m(1.7)
  7 Palmer-Bacon, Jessica        Susquehanna              4.85m   1.7  15-11.00 
     4.68m(+0.0) 4.64m(1.8) 4.85m(1.7) FOUL(1.3) 4.73m(0.3) 4.82m(0.3)
  8 Tims, Jennifer               Susquehanna              4.74m  +0.0  15-06.75 
     FOUL(1.5) 4.49m(0.9) 4.64m(+0.0) 4.14m(1.0) 4.52m(0.4) 4.74m(+0.0)
  9 Kester, Hailey               Moravian                 4.66m   0.3  15-03.50 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.64m(1.5) 4.66m(0.3) 4.57m(1.0) FOUL(0.1)
 10 Vecchio, Giana               Moravian                 4.55m  +0.0  14-11.25 
     4.34m(+0.0) 0.46m(+0.0) 4.55m(+0.0)         
 11 Williams, Jonaida            Susquehanna              4.51m  +0.0  14-09.75 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 4.51m(+0.0)         
 12 Schramm, Melanie             Susquehanna              4.37m   0.6  14-04.00 
     4.37m(0.6) 4.02m(0.4) 4.03m(1.5)         
 
Event 9  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carioto, Kelly               Catholic                11.88m   38-11.75 
      10.64m  FOUL  11.19m  11.08m  11.55m  11.88m
  2 Beaver, Chelsey              Juniata                 11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.39m  10.73m  10.99m  10.75m  FOUL  11.00m
  3 Weaver, Cameron              Susquehanna             10.89m   35-08.75 
      10.32m  FOUL  10.59m  10.89m  10.37m  FOUL
  4 Clark, Mary                  Catholic                10.64m   34-11.00 
      10.12m  10.64m  10.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Kratch, Jenny                Moravian                10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.48m  10.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.98m
  6 Appiah-Padi, Maafio          Goucher                 10.17m   33-04.50 
      10.17m  FOUL  10.12m  9.73m  9.97m  FOUL
  7 Ranck, Jessica               Susquehanna             10.09m   33-01.25 
      9.52m  9.31m  10.09m  9.72m  9.75m  9.88m
  8 Baer, Jennifer               Susquehanna             10.02m   32-10.50 
      9.27m  9.71m  FOUL  9.38m  9.52m  10.02m
  9 Hoffman, Allissa             Moravian                 9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.46m  FOUL  9.81m  FOUL  9.16m  9.58m
 10 Hanely, Kerri                Catholic                 9.64m   31-07.50 
      9.64m  9.53m  FOUL         
 11 Shultz, Kaitlyn              Juniata                  9.40m   30-10.25 
      9.07m  8.51m  9.40m         
 12 King, Melissa                Juniata                  8.68m   28-05.75 
      FOUL  8.68m  FOUL         
 
Event 10  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bartoli, Claudia             Susquehanna             33.54m     110-00 
      25.71m  32.41m  FOUL  33.54m  FOUL  PASS
  2 Hoffman, Allissa             Moravian                33.04m     108-05 
      31.02m  27.74m  31.86m  33.04m  32.31m  30.90m
  3 Ginter, Kristyn              Juniata                 31.81m     104-04 
      29.29m  31.81m  FOUL  29.82m  FOUL  29.31m
  4 Berrena, Kylie               Juniata                 31.68m     103-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.14m  28.44m  31.68m  31.50m
  5 Barnett, Jacquelyn           Juniata                 31.37m     102-11 
      30.95m  31.01m  30.56m  31.37m  FOUL  29.86m
  6 Wright, Alexis               Moravian                30.96m     101-07 
      30.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  27.03m  24.06m
  7 Kratch, Jenny                Moravian                28.62m      93-11 
      24.14m  25.43m  26.43m  25.53m  28.62m  FOUL
  8 Jackson, Janice              Juniata                 27.85m      91-04 
      26.38m  25.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  27.85m
  9 Ranck, Jessica               Susquehanna             27.41m      89-11 
      23.86m  27.41m  PASS  FOUL  26.76m  27.21m
 10 Rain, Victoria               Goucher                 26.07m      85-06 
      FOUL  26.07m  FOUL         
 11 Smilgis, Amanda              Moravian                23.79m      78-01 
      FOUL  22.49m  23.79m         
 12 Simmons, Elizabeth           Usmma                   22.31m      73-02 
      FOUL  22.31m  19.38m         
 13 Baer, Jennifer               Susquehanna             21.91m      71-10 
      20.72m  21.19m  21.91m           
 14 Fontaine, Christine          Catholic                21.13m      69-04 
      2.06m  20.63m  21.13m         
 15 Perkins, Jen                 Usmma                   19.45m      63-10 
      14.31m  18.90m  19.45m         
 
Event 11  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                  1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Brown, Erika                 Juniata                 J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Doran, Courtney              Catholic                 1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Wright, Alexis               Moravian                 1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
      PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Palmer-Bacon, Jessica        Susquehanna              1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Stam, Kristin                Susquehanna              1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Kellon, Jaclyn               Goucher                  1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Leonard, Micah               Moravian                J1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Perkins, Jen                 Usmma                    1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 
Event 13  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carioto, Kelly               Catholic                37.96m     124-06 
      FOUL  26.82m  29.55m  29.92m  37.96m  FOUL
  2 Ranck, Jessica               Susquehanna             34.63m     113-07 
      33.52m  FOUL  34.63m  FOUL  33.59m  33.63m
  3 Kratch, Jenny                Moravian                32.92m     108-00 
      32.80m  FOUL  FOUL  31.79m  FOUL  32.92m
  4 Bartoli, Claudia             Susquehanna             31.53m     103-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.83m  FOUL  FOUL  31.53m
  5 Beaver, Chelsey              Juniata                 31.36m     102-11 
      26.15m  FOUL  31.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Weaver, Cameron              Susquehanna             28.84m      94-07 
      23.68m  FOUL  27.23m  28.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Ginter, Kristyn              Juniata                 28.72m      94-03 
      FOUL  28.72m  FOUL  24.79m  FOUL  27.10m
  8 Beatty, Evan                 Juniata                 28.59m      93-09 
      26.72m  FOUL  28.58m  FOUL  FOUL  28.59m
  9 Berrena, Kylie               Juniata                 27.06m      88-09 
      26.54m  FOUL  25.65m  FOUL  26.60m  27.06m
 10 Clark, Mary                  Catholic                26.28m      86-03 
      20.77m  FOUL  26.28m         
 11 Shultz, Kaitlyn              Juniata                 25.42m      83-05 
      25.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Jackson, Janice              Juniata                 24.55m      80-06 
      23.00m  24.55m  FOUL         
 13 Hanely, Kerri                Catholic                23.95m      78-07 
      23.95m  FOUL  23.10m         
 14 Hoffman, Allissa             Moravian                21.83m      71-07 
      FOUL  21.83m  FOUL         
 15 Appiah-Padi, Maafio          Goucher                 20.56m      67-05 
      20.56m  FOUL  FOUL          
 16 Ellenberger, Sara            Usmma                   19.44m      63-09 
      19.44m  FOUL  16.67m         
 
Event 14  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Tara               Usmma                   42.49m     139-05 
      33.39m  42.49m  37.34m  40.32m  FOUL  38.06m
  2 Clark, Mary                  Catholic                41.28m     135-05 
      41.08m  40.55m  39.62m  39.16m  FOUL  41.28m
  3 Carioto, Kelly               Catholic                40.19m     131-10 
      39.05m  FOUL  40.19m  FOUL  FOUL  39.71m
  4 Ranck, Jessica               Susquehanna             39.81m     130-07 
      34.66m  FOUL  39.81m  39.66m  38.19m  37.75m
  5 Shultz, Kaitlyn              Juniata                 37.83m     124-01 
      37.83m  FOUL  32.90m  FOUL  34.86m  36.08m
  6 Baer, Jennifer               Susquehanna             37.44m     122-10 
      FOUL  36.65m  37.10m  37.44m  37.04m  35.54m
  7 Ginter, Kristyn              Juniata                 36.39m     119-05 
      34.19m  FOUL  FOUL  29.44m  33.10m  36.39m
  8 Beaver, Chelsey              Juniata                 36.23m     118-10 
      35.45m  35.33m  35.09m  36.23m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 DeFalco, Kaila               Catholic                34.26m     112-05 
      34.26m  FOUL  25.45m  FOUL  32.82m  34.10m
 10 King, Melissa                Juniata                 33.44m     109-08 
      33.00m  33.44m  32.99m         
 11 Kratch, Jenny                Moravian                30.75m     100-11 
      FOUL  30.75m  FOUL         
 12 Appiah-Padi, Maafio          Goucher                 29.30m      96-01 
      FOUL  29.30m  29.14m            
 13 Fontaine, Christine          Catholic                27.79m      91-02 
      FOUL  27.79m  FOUL         
 14 Berrena, Kylie               Juniata                 25.71m      84-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.71m         
 15 Jackson, Janice              Juniata                 24.91m      81-09 
      24.21m  FOUL  24.91m         
 16 Barnett, Jacquelyn           Juniata                 24.60m      80-08 
      24.60m  FOUL  24.09m         
 
Event 15  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Micah               Moravian                11.61m   1.7  38-01.25 
     11.40m(+0.0) 11.61m(1.7) FOUL(0.4) 11.45m(+0.0) FOUL(2.9) FOUL(0.1)
  2 Stam, Kristin                Susquehanna             10.89m   0.1  35-08.75 
     FOUL(1.0) 10.85m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.4) 10.89m(0.1) FOUL(1.2)
  3 Williams, Jonaida            Susquehanna             10.74m   1.0  35-03.00 
     10.16m(1.9) 10.34m(0.9) 10.74m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.29m(+0.0) 10.48m(0.9)
  4 Vecchio, Giana               Moravian                10.72m   3.0  35-02.00 
     10.07m(0.6) 10.28m(1.6) 9.91m(+0.0) 10.38m(2.0) 10.40m(+0.0) 10.72m(3.0)
  5 Sermsuwan, Thanida           Susquehanna             10.64m   1.5  34-11.00 
     10.25m(1.3) 10.56m(+0.0) 10.64m(1.5) 10.08m(+0.0) 10.55m(0.6) 10.23m(2.4)
  6 Kester, Hailey               Moravian                10.41m  +0.0  34-02.00 
     9.89m(0.1) 10.24m(+0.0) 10.41m(+0.0) 9.90m(1.1) 10.08m(0.3) FOUL(0.6)
  7 Tims, Jennifer               Susquehanna             10.35m   0.6  33-11.50 
     FOUL(0.8) 9.92m(0.2) 10.35m(0.6) 9.85m(0.5) 10.19m(2.4) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                 10.29m   0.1  33-09.25 
     9.89m(+0.0) 10.01m(0.4) 10.29m(0.1) PASS(+0.0) 9.85m(0.5) 10.27m(1.0)
  9 Weaver, Cameron              Susquehanna              9.98m   2.4  32-09.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.98m(2.4) 9.89m(+0.0) 9.84m(0.1) 9.80m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0)
 10 Wright, Alexis               Moravian                 9.56m   1.3  31-04.50 
     9.56m(1.3) 9.36m(0.8) 9.25m(+0.0)         
 11 Williamson, Candance         Catholic                 9.50m   0.9  31-02.00 
     9.27m(0.4) 8.77m(+0.0) 9.50m(0.9)         
 12 Schramm, Melanie             Susquehanna              9.46m   0.5  31-00.50 
     FOUL(0.1) 9.46m(0.5) 9.02m(1.5)         
 
Event 19  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Phillips, Destiny            Goucher                  12.67   1.6 
  2 Williamson, Lisa             Moravian                 12.83   1.6 
  3 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian                 12.94   1.6 
  4 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian                 13.07   1.6 
  5 Wright, Brianna              Moravian                 13.26   1.6 
  6 Deitz, Sarah                 Catholic                 13.35   1.6 
  7 Pingatore, Caitlyn           Juniata                  13.41   1.6 
  8 Toter, Jenelle               Susquehanna              13.54   1.6 
Preliminaries
  9 Sermsuwan, Thanida           Susquehanna                          
 10 Edwards, Evelyn              Juniata                              
 11 Lucidi, Rose                 Juniata                              
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian                 58.44  
  2 Kellon, Jaclyn               Goucher                  59.33  
  3 Williamson, Lisa             Moravian               1:00.38  
  4 Linders, Brooke              Susquehanna            1:00.60  
  5 Alleva, Laura                Susquehanna            1:01.33  
  6 Wright, Brianna              Moravian               1:01.73  
  7 Biggers, Caitlin             Goucher                1:02.55  
  8 Hermick, Kelsey              Susquehanna            1:03.26  
Preliminaries
  9 McHale, Teresa               Susquehanna                     
 10 Brown, Kathryn               Juniata                         
 11 Docal, Maria                 Catholic                        
 12 Howser, Mary                 Juniata                         
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Destiny            Goucher                  14.68   2.1 
  2 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian                 15.39   2.1 
  3 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                  15.48   2.1 
  4 Olmstead, Jackie             Moravian                 16.22   2.1 
  5 Brown, Erika                 Juniata                  16.96   2.1 
  6 Stam, Kristin                Susquehanna              17.36   2.1 
  7 Danhoff, Michelle            Usmma                    17.54   2.1 
  8 Demakis, Melanie             Susquehanna              18.19   2.1 
Preliminaries
  9 DeFalco, Kaila               Catholic                             
 
Event 25  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rockwell, Cadee              Moravian               4:48.68  
  2 Kinley, Laura                Catholic               4:50.34  
  3 Woods, Katrina               Juniata                4:51.63  
  4 Galvin, Shannon              Susquehanna            4:53.78  
  5 Currier, Katherine           Goucher                4:54.37  
  6 Ruggiero, Kristina           Moravian               4:56.17  
  7 Storch, Maggie               Susquehanna            4:57.28  
  8 Grube, Alyssa                Juniata                4:57.65  
  9 Whalen, Kelly                Usmma                  5:01.96  
 10 Walker, Kathryn              Goucher                5:13.17  
 11 Lambright, Emily             Moravian               5:15.42  
 12 Rayfield, Kristen            Catholic               5:20.47  
 13 Radcliffe, Rebecca           Catholic               5:21.66  
 14 Cousins, Alyssa              Juniata                5:22.59  
 15 Wolf, Emily                  Juniata                5:25.21  
 16 Malkin, Zoe                  Goucher                5:25.68  
 17 Staab, Shea                  Goucher                5:27.97  
 18 Silk, Mary                   Usmma                  5:58.04  
 19 Grier, Baylee                Usmma                  6:04.44  
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sutter, Brielle              Moravian                 26.52  -0.7 
  2 Williamson, Lisa             Moravian                 26.86  -0.7 
  3 Wright, Brianna              Moravian                 27.05  -0.7 
  4 Deitz, Sarah                 Catholic                 28.20  -0.7 
  5 Phillips, Destiny            Goucher                  28.91  -0.7 
  6 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian                 30.11  -0.7 
  7 Brown, Erika                 Juniata                  30.16  -0.7 
  8 Kellon, Jaclyn               Goucher                  30.29  -0.7 
Preliminaries
  9 Pingatore, Caitlyn           Juniata                              
 10 Hermick, Kelsey              Susquehanna                          
 11 Edwards, Evelyn              Juniata                              
 
Event 29  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mayfield, Camelia            Catholic              38:32.72  
  2 Morgan, Caroline             Juniata               38:53.33  
  3 Eckberg, Keely               Catholic              40:52.96  
  4 DelCasale, Claire            Moravian              41:03.86  
  5 Hallowell, Megan             Moravian              41:20.80  
  6 Pacheco, Emma                Moravian              41:38.81  
  7 Hotz, Madeline               Catholic              41:52.38  
  8 Schneider, Haley             Juniata               42:02.88  
  9 Pardus, Sarah                Goucher               43:03.02  
 10 Goldberg, Jessie             Moravian              43:43.74  
 11 Cherry, Christine            Goucher               44:21.56  
 12 Dolan, Corine                Catholic              44:36.35  
 13 Stang, Megan                 Susquehanna           44:54.95  
 14 Coulter, Ellie               Usmma                 44:57.41  
 15 Hoffman, Casey               Juniata               45:26.38  
 16 Hendricks, Lauren            Susquehanna           45:36.39  
 
Event 31  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mayfield, Camelia            Catholic              11:31.15  
  2 Zidanic, Katelynn            Goucher               11:49.47  
  3 Pacheco, Emma                Moravian              12:32.50  
  4 Lally, Grace                 Catholic              12:54.71  
  5 Peterson, Courtney           Juniata               12:58.77  
  6 Rattan, Lauren               Usmma                 13:02.54  
  7 Tallon, Alyssa               Moravian              13:21.58  
  8 Peropat, Kaitlin             Susquehanna           13:30.87  
  9 Burton, Kelsey               Juniata               14:36.38  
 
Event 33  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moravian  'A'                                         49.77  
     1) Williamson, Lisa                2) Wright, Brianna                
     3) Redmond, Morgan                 4) Sutter, Brielle                
  2 Susquehanna  'A'                                      51.74  
     1) Sermsuwan, Thanida              2) Toter, Jenelle                 
     3) Williams, Jonaida               4) Stam, Kristin                  
  3 Juniata  'A'                                          52.44  
     1) Edwards, Evelyn                 2) Brown, Erika                   
     3) Lucidi, Rose                    4) Pingatore, Caitlyn             
  4 Catholic  'A'                                         53.28  
     1) Sandlin, Erin                   2) Williamson, Candance           
     3) Kinley, Laura                   4) Deitz, Sarah                   
 
Event 35  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruggiero, Kristina           Moravian               2:19.24  
  2 Alleva, Laura                Susquehanna            2:20.39  
  3 Kinley, Laura                Catholic               2:21.18  
  4 Galvin, Shannon              Susquehanna            2:21.75  
  5 Grube, Alyssa                Juniata                2:22.14  
  6 Rockwell, Cadee              Moravian               2:24.80  
  7 Storch, Maggie               Susquehanna            2:26.50  
  8 Brown, Kathryn               Juniata                2:27.85  
  9 Lambright, Emily             Moravian               2:29.07  
 10 Whalen, Kelly                Usmma                  2:29.68  
 11 Rayfield, Kristen            Catholic               2:29.74  
 12 Walker, Kathryn              Goucher                2:30.09  
 13 McHale, Teresa               Susquehanna            2:31.76  
 14 Kinter, Amber                Usmma                  2:32.72  
 15 Moiles, Gwen                 Goucher                2:32.87  
 16 Docal, Maria                 Catholic               2:34.99  
 17 Malkin, Zoe                  Goucher                2:35.43  
 18 Howser, Mary                 Juniata                2:37.00  
 19 Parodi, Jennifer             Moravian               2:39.02  
 20 Linders, Brooke              Susquehanna            2:39.40  
 21 Tallon, Alyssa               Moravian               2:40.13  
 
Event 37  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kellon, Jaclyn               Goucher                1:05.68   2 
  2 Phillips, Destiny            Goucher                1:05.97   2 
  3 Redmond, Morgan              Moravian               1:06.59   2 
  4 Brown, Erika                 Juniata                1:06.75   2 
  5 Shaffer, Angela              Juniata                1:09.50   1 
  6 Tims, Jennifer               Susquehanna            1:10.56   2 
  7 Olmstead, Jackie             Moravian               1:13.32   1 
  8 Danhoff, Michelle            Usmma                  1:14.80   2 
  9 Williamson, Candance         Catholic               1:17.94   2 
 10 Porter, Jewell               Goucher                1:18.43   2 
 
Event 39  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Woods, Katrina               Juniata               18:16.04  
  2 Currier, Katherine           Goucher               18:43.45  
  3 Morgan, Caroline             Juniata               19:11.91  
  4 Eckberg, Keely               Catholic              19:25.11  
  5 Zidanic, Katelynn            Goucher               19:30.21  
  6 Bass, Carly                  Susquehanna           19:43.59  
  7 Hallowell, Megan             Moravian              19:44.60  
  8 DelCasale, Claire            Moravian              19:49.21  
  9 Hotz, Madeline               Catholic              20:31.78  
 10 Cousins, Alyssa              Juniata               20:33.09  
 11 Staab, Shea                  Goucher               20:34.10  
 12 Goldberg, Jessie             Moravian              20:46.72  
 13 Dolan, Corine                Catholic              21:08.78  
 14 Hendricks, Lauren            Susquehanna           21:48.28  
 15 Stang, Megan                 Susquehanna           22:07.29  
 
Event 41  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moravian  'A'                                       4:03.89  
     1) Ruggiero, Kristina              2) Williamson, Lisa               
     3) Wright, Brianna                 4) Sutter, Brielle                
  2 Susquehanna  'A'                                    4:09.44  
     1) Hermick, Kelsey                 2) Linders, Brooke                
     3) McHale, Teresa                  4) Alleva, Laura                  
  3 Goucher  'A'                                        4:11.75  
     1) Biggers, Caitlin                2) Weber, Mackenzie               
     3) Kellon, Jaclyn                  4) Phillips, Destiny              
  4 Juniata  'A'                                        4:20.56  
     1) Pingatore, Caitlyn              2) Brown, Kathryn                 
     3) Grube, Alyssa                   4) Edwards, Evelyn                
  5 Catholic  'A'                                       4:23.33  
     1) Dolan, Corine                   2) Sandlin, Erin                  
     3) Kinley, Laura                   4) Rayfield, Kristen              
  6 Usmma  'A'                                          4:31.87  
     1) Rattan, Lauren                  2) Kinter, Amber                  
     3) Danhoff, Michelle               4) Whalen, Kelly                  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Moravian                   250        2) Susquehanna               144   
    3) Juniata                    138        4) Catholic                  117   
    5) Goucher                     98        6) USMMA                      19   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Moravian                   233        2) Susquehanna               196.50
    3) Juniata                    138        4) USMMA                     103.50
    5) Goucher                     60        6) Catholic                   33   
View: Mobile | Desktop