Recap | Results

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/23/2014 04:09 PM
                      Susquehanna Indoor Open - 2/22/2014                      
                            Susquehanna University                             
                               Sellinsgrove, PA                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Smolka, Mariah               Lebanon Vall            14.27m   46-10.00 
      14.27m  13.65m  FOUL  13.21m  13.00m  FOUL
  2 Wigg, Sarah                  Misericordia            14.07m   46-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.07m  14.06m  14.04m  FOUL
  3 Weaver, Cameron              Susquehanna             13.96m   45-09.75 
      11.66m  13.44m  13.96m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Clark, Mary                  Catholic                13.58m   44-06.75 
      12.16m  12.89m  13.47m  13.50m  13.58m  13.42m
  5 Kovacs, Ann                  Millersville            13.16m   43-02.25 
      FOUL  11.87m  12.27m  FOUL  13.16m  FOUL
  6 Ross, Megan                  Catholic                12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.70m  FOUL  12.45m  11.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Kroszner, Eileen             Elizabethtow            12.07m   39-07.25 
      12.07m  11.46m  FOUL         
  8 Warner, Megan                DeSales                 11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.97m  10.95m  11.61m         
  9 Beaver, Chelsey              Juniata                 11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.56m  11.93m  FOUL         
 10 McCardle, Teagan             Delaware Val            11.46m   37-07.25 
      10.13m  10.73m  11.46m         
 11 Searle, Amanda               Alvernia                11.33m   37-02.25 
      11.33m  FOUL  10.94m         
 12 Grube, Rebecca               Millersville            11.25m   36-11.00 
      10.56m  11.25m  11.13m         
 13 Donall, Christina            Towson                  11.00m   36-01.25 
      11.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Seiber, Taylor               Lebanon Vall            10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.77m  FOUL  10.55m         
 15 Appiah-Padi, Maafio          Goucher                 10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.56m  FOUL  9.95m         
 15 Schwartz, Nicole             Misericordia            10.56m   34-07.75 
      FOUL  10.53m  10.56m         
 17 Guerrieri, Kayla             Alvernia                10.50m   34-05.50 
      9.34m  10.00m  10.50m         
 18 Porter, Amanda               Elizabethtow            10.37m   34-00.25 
      FOUL  10.37m  9.74m         
 19 Yealy, Morgan                Lebanon Vall            10.08m   33-01.00 
      9.59m  ND  10.08m         
 20 Broscious, Renea             Susquehanna              9.94m   32-07.50 
      8.87m  FOUL  9.94m         
 21 Gallogly, Jilian             Towson                   9.35m   30-08.25 
      8.56m  9.35m  ND         
 22 Kozlowski, Samantha          Catholic                 9.34m   30-07.75 
      FOUL  9.34m  FOUL         
 23 Keller, Michelle             Towson                   8.67m   28-05.50 
      8.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Kardos, Kelly                Millersville             8.47m   27-09.50 
      FOUL  8.47m  ND         
 25 Korsen, Rebecca              Elizabethtow             5.85m   19-02.50 
      FOUL  5.85m  ND         
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dayhoff, Lucas               Elizabethtow            14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.88m  14.33m  14.93m  14.19m  14.52m  14.95m
  2 Novalin, Anderson            Lebanon Vall            14.32m   46-11.75 
      13.70m  12.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.32m
  3 Lawler, Rob                  DeSales                 14.00m   45-11.25 
      12.61m  FOUL  13.82m  13.23m  14.00m  13.42m
  4 Gavin, Dylan                 Susquehanna             13.09m   42-11.50 
      13.09m  FOUL  FOUL  12.75m  FOUL  12.99m
  5 Landgraf, Seth               Susquehanna             12.87m   42-02.75 
      11.93m  12.87m  FOUL  FOUL  12.48m  FOUL
  6 Shetrom, Jesse               Lebanon Vall            12.77m   41-10.75 
      11.50m  11.95m  12.71m  1.21m  12.53m  12.77m
  7 Salcedo, Johnathan           Lebanon Vall            12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.50m  FOUL  12.12m         
  8 Khela, Andrew                Elizabethtow            12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.45m  12.03m  12.48m         
  9 Emery, Dillon                Alvernia                12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.10m  12.30m  FOUL         
 10 Streeter, Josh               Alvernia                12.20m   40-00.50 
      11.63m  11.95m  12.20m         
 11 Lavelle, Garrett             Juniata                 11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.74m  ND  FOUL         
 12 Schetroma, Tom               Susquehanna             11.57m   37-11.50 
      11.57m  PASS  PASS         
 13 Kidhardt, Steve              Juniata                 11.26m   36-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.26m         
 14 Doyle, Zach                  Juniata                 10.13m   33-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.13m         
 15 Husar, Dallas                Susquehanna             10.04m   32-11.25 
      10.04m  FOUL  9.70m         
 16 Linde, Edward                Susquehanna              9.89m   32-05.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.89m         
 17 Whitt, Bronson               Alvernia                 7.96m   26-01.50 
      7.96m  ND  ND         
 18 Ribeiro, Christian           Goucher                  5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.73m  ND  ND         
 
Event 3  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weaver, Cameron              Susquehanna             12.45m   40-10.25 
      11.74m  12.45m  11.73m  11.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Smolka, Mariah               Lebanon Vall            12.37m   40-07.00 
      11.87m  11.65m  11.04m  11.98m  12.30m  12.37m
  3 Porter, Amanda               Elizabethtow            11.24m   36-10.50 
      10.82m  10.57m  11.15m  11.22m  10.87m  11.24m
  4 Ross, Megan                  Catholic                11.07m   36-04.00 
      10.52m  10.66m  10.59m  10.83m  11.07m  10.93m
  5 Hall, Chelsea                Misericordia            11.02m   36-02.00 
      10.28m  11.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Kroszner, Eileen             Elizabethtow            10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.81m  10.60m  10.86m  10.94m  10.62m  10.93m
  7 Thomas, Tia                  Alvernia                10.56m   34-07.75 
      10.54m  10.56m  9.96m         
  8 Clark, Mary                  Catholic                10.54m   34-07.00 
      10.24m  10.54m  10.11m         
  9 Seiber, Taylor               Lebanon Vall            10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.14m  10.30m  9.48m         
 10 Beaver, Chelsey              Juniata                 10.26m   33-08.00 
      9.87m  10.26m  10.20m         
 11 Keller, Michelle             Towson                  10.19m   33-05.25 
      9.67m  9.75m  10.19m         
 12 Farris, Kelli                Millersville            10.08m   33-01.00 
      9.96m  10.08m  ND         
 13 Searle, Amanda               Alvernia                 9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.87m  9.55m  9.95m         
 14 Maneval, Brooke              Messiah                  9.64m   31-07.50 
      9.26m  9.39m  9.64m         
 15 Appiah-Padi, Maafio          Goucher                  9.45m   31-00.00 
      9.05m  9.32m  9.45m         
 16 Johnson, Samantha            Hagerstown C             9.44m   30-11.75 
      9.44m  ND  9.31m         
 17 Querfeld, Rebecca            Messiah                  9.27m   30-05.00 
      9.21m  9.27m  ND         
 18 Wise, Samantha               Misericordia             9.22m   30-03.00 
      9.22m  ND  ND         
 19 Broscious, Renea             Susquehanna              9.11m   29-10.75 
      9.11m  FOUL  ND         
 20 Donall, Christina            Towson                   9.00m   29-06.50 
      9.00m  ND  ND         
 21 Kozlowski, Samantha          Catholic                 8.57m   28-01.50 
      8.57m  ND  ND         
 22 Korsen, Rebecca              Elizabethtow             8.42m   27-07.50 
      8.42m  ND  ND         
 23 Booz, Natalie                Messiah                  8.32m   27-03.75 
      8.32m  ND  ND         
 24 Leandri, Melissa             Delaware Val             8.13m   26-08.25 
      8.13m  ND  ND         
 25 Schwartz, Nicole             Misericordia             7.98m   26-02.25 
      7.98m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Guerrieri, Kayla             Alvernia                 7.95m   26-01.00 
      FOUL  7.95m  ND         
 27 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg               7.47m   24-06.25 
      7.47m  ND  ND         
 28 Gutierrez, Audrey            Goucher                  6.73m   22-01.00 
      6.73m  ND  ND         
 29 Stackowitz, Erin             Gettysburg               5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.80m  ND  ND         
 30 Storm, Katie                 Hagerstown C             4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.94m  ND  ND         
 
Event 4  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schetroma, Ken               Unattached              14.72m   48-03.50 
      14.19m  14.72m  14.30m  FOUL  14.34m  FOUL
  2 Novalin, Anderson            Lebanon Vall            14.48m   47-06.25 
      13.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.48m
  3 Schetroma, Tom               Susquehanna             14.13m   46-04.25 
      13.43m  13.68m  13.45m  14.13m  13.64m  14.12m
  4 Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe        Lebanon Vall            14.10m   46-03.25 
      FOUL  12.72m  14.10m  FOUL  13.94m  FOUL
  5 Bohl, Kevin                  Unattached              13.46m   44-02.00 
      12.62m  13.02m  13.03m  12.57m  13.42m  13.46m
  6 Minori, Jared                Susquehanna             13.32m   43-08.50 
      12.84m  13.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Salcedo, Johnathan           Lebanon Vall           J13.32m   43-08.50 
      12.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.49m  13.32m
  8 Paterno, Andrew              Juniata                 12.83m   42-01.25 
      FOUL  12.55m  12.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Tomlinson, Rodre             Alvernia                12.29m   40-04.00 
      12.29m  11.81m  ND         
 10 Lawler, Rob                  DeSales                 12.15m   39-10.50 
      FOUL  12.15m  11.89m         
 11 Hinds, Andre                 Gettysburg              12.04m   39-06.00 
      11.48m  12.04m  11.78m         
 12 Emery, Dillon                Alvernia                11.90m   39-00.50 
      FOUL  11.90m  FOUL         
 13 Ware, Jesse                  Delaware Val            11.77m   38-07.50 
      11.77m  11.40m  ND         
 14 Doyle, Zach                  Juniata                 11.37m   37-03.75 
      FOUL  11.37m  ND         
 15 Dunn-Devine, Kyle            Thaddeus Ste            11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.17m  ND  ND         
 16 Linde, Edward                Susquehanna             10.94m   35-10.75 
      FOUL  10.75m  10.94m         
 17 Miller, Thaddeus             Thaddeus Ste            10.78m   35-04.50 
      FOUL  10.78m  ND         
 18 Merkle, Zachary              Gettysburg              10.35m   33-11.50 
      10.35m  ND  ND         
 19 Tucker, Ronald               Thaddeus Ste            10.30m   33-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.30m         
 20 Spirk, Darren                Gettysburg               9.98m   32-09.00 
      FOUL  9.98m  FOUL         
 21 Flickinger, Nathaniel        Elizabethtow             9.40m   30-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.40m         
 22 Ausel, Andrew                Messiah                  9.00m   29-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.00m         
 23 Bayona, Joseph               Elizabethtow             8.17m   26-09.75 
      8.17m  ND  ND         
 24 Ribeiro, Christian           Goucher                  6.99m   22-11.25 
      6.99m  PASS  PASS         
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Samantha            Hagerstown C             5.36m   17-07.00 
      FOUL  5.36m  5.08m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Neidermeyer, Jenna           Unattached               5.33m   17-06.00 
      FOUL  5.20m  5.33m  4.89m  FOUL  5.18m
  3 McCoubrie, Kaitlin           Gettysburg               5.32m   17-05.50 
      5.18m  4.95m  5.24m  FOUL  5.32m  5.11m
  4 Roesler, Rose                Hagerstown C             5.12m   16-09.75 
      5.07m  5.12m  5.00m  PASS  FOUL  PASS
  5 Hostetler, Kaitlyn           Messiah                  5.10m   16-08.75 
      4.80m  5.01m  FOUL  ND  FOUL  5.10m
  6 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val             5.09m   16-08.50 
      4.85m  5.09m  4.94m  4.88m  FOUL  PASS
  7 Eugene, Ersikha              Messiah                  5.06m   16-07.25 
      5.06m  FOUL  5.02m  FOUL  FOUL  ND
  8 Mauer, Annese                Lebanon Vall             4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.40m  4.78m  ND  ND  4.59m  4.64m
  9 Pinckney, Lindsay            Towson                   4.77m   15-07.75 
      4.77m  ND  ND         
 10 Sellers, Alissa              Juniata                  4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.74m  4.75m  4.75m         
 11 Fisher, Katelyn              Juniata                  4.72m   15-06.00 
      FOUL  4.56m  4.72m         
 12 Bergamo, Lauren              Towson                   4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.60m  4.57m  4.65m         
 13 Marcello, Carolyn            Gettysburg               4.59m   15-00.75 
      4.43m  ND  4.59m         
 14 Paulemont, Manouchka         Susquehanna              4.55m   14-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.55m         
 15 Stramara, Tori               Lebanon Vall             4.48m   14-08.50 
      FOUL  4.48m  ND         
 16 Greulich, Melissa            Delaware Val             4.28m   14-00.50 
      4.28m  ND  ND         
 17 Ostroski, Sarah              Misericordia             4.24m   13-11.00 
      4.24m  FOUL  ND         
 18 Verdel, Bridget              Alvernia                 4.19m   13-09.00 
      4.19m  ND  ND         
 19 Schools, Savannah            Misericordia             4.17m   13-08.25 
      4.17m  ND  FOUL         
 20 King, Abbey                  Messiah                  3.75m   12-03.75 
      3.75m  ND  ND         
 21 Stackowitz, Erin             Gettysburg               3.68m   12-01.00 
      3.68m  ND  ND         
 22 Hontz, Shelby                Alvernia                 3.56m   11-08.25 
      3.56m  ND  ND         
 23 Storm, Katie                 Hagerstown C             3.43m   11-03.00 
      3.43m  ND  ND         
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Andrews, Travis              Gettysburg               6.62m   21-08.75 
      6.27m  6.36m  6.28m  6.12m  6.43m  6.62m
  2 Faith, Liam                  Hagerstown C             6.48m   21-03.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.37m  6.29m  6.41m  6.48m
  3 Mahan, Max                   Elizabethtow             6.32m   20-09.00 
      6.32m  FOUL  5.87m  FOUL  5.93m  6.03m
  4 Pugh, Mickeal                Lebanon Vall             6.23m   20-05.25 
      5.77m  6.15m  6.22m  6.17m  6.23m  6.10m
  5 Cultrera, Matthew            Susquehanna              6.03m   19-09.50 
      5.78m  5.85m  6.03m  5.76m  5.72m  5.86m
  6 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                  6.01m   19-08.75 
      6.01m  6.01m  FOUL  5.93m  5.88m  FOUL
  6 Haws, Josiah                 Messiah                  6.01m   19-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.01m  FOUL  FOUL  5.88m
  8 Randolph, Trey               Hagerstown C             6.00m   19-08.25 
      6.00m  5.92m  5.96m  5.69m  5.77m  ND
  9 Melley, Kevin                Susquehanna              5.97m   19-07.00 
      5.97m  5.71m  FOUL         
 10 Fureman, Jonathan            Lebanon Vall             5.85m   19-02.50 
      5.69m  ND  5.85m         
 11 Howell, William              Susquehanna              5.84m   19-02.00 
      5.84m  ND  5.79m         
 12 Orzol, Lee                   DeSales                  5.76m   18-10.75 
      FOUL  5.37m  5.76m         
 13 Hampton, Tim                 Messiah                  5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.73m  ND  5.75m         
 14 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg               5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.58m  5.71m  FOUL         
 15 Young, Brandon               Alvernia                 5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.45m  5.67m  ND         
 16 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna              5.52m   18-01.50 
      FOUL  5.52m  FOUL         
 17 Tucker, Nicholas             Lebanon Vall             5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.44m  ND  FOUL         
 18 Clinchoc, Jeremiah           Alvernia                 5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.40m  ND  ND         
 19 Johnson, Jeremy              Hagerstown C             5.37m   17-07.50 
      5.37m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Adeyemo, Oluwatosin          Misericordia             5.33m   17-06.00 
      5.33m  ND  ND         
 21 Zajac, James                 Misericordia             5.30m   17-04.75 
      5.30m  ND  ND         
 22 Aremu, Leonard               Susquehanna              5.07m   16-07.75 
      5.07m  ND  ND         
 23 Recupero, Joseph             Gettysburg               4.92m   16-01.75 
      4.92m  ND  FOUL         
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Neidermeyer, Jenna           Unattached              11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.03m  11.22m  11.11m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  2 McCoubrie, Kaitlin           Gettysburg              11.00m   36-01.25 
      10.84m  10.74m  11.00m  10.79m  PASS  PASS
  3 Johnson, Samantha            Hagerstown C            10.69m   35-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.69m  10.61m  10.50m  FOUL
  4 Tims, Jennifer               Susquehanna             10.45m   34-03.50 
      10.01m  9.95m  9.99m  10.24m  10.45m  10.02m
  5 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg              10.42m   34-02.25 
      9.09m  10.07m  9.98m  9.90m  10.12m  10.42m
  6 Sermsuwan, Thanida           Susquehanna             10.37m   34-00.25 
      9.29m  FOUL  10.28m  10.16m  10.18m  10.37m
  7 Hostetler, Kaitlyn           Messiah                  9.85m   32-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.85m  FOUL  ND  9.32m
  8 Schools, Savannah            Misericordia             9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.66m  FOUL  9.81m  9.69m  ND  9.56m
  9 Stramara, Tori               Lebanon Vall             9.76m   32-00.25 
      9.13m  9.76m  9.74m         
 10 Sellers, Alissa              Juniata                  9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.73m  9.55m  9.53m         
 11 Cercos, Maria Dextra         Catholic                 9.63m   31-07.25 
      9.63m  FOUL  ND         
 12 Marcello, Carolyn            Gettysburg               9.49m   31-01.75 
      9.49m  ND  ND         
 13 Verdel, Bridget              Alvernia                 9.39m   30-09.75 
      9.13m  ND  9.39m         
 14 Greulich, Melissa            Delaware Val             9.37m   30-09.00 
      FOUL  9.31m  9.37m         
 15 Grauer, Lauren               Lebanon Vall             9.21m   30-02.75 
      9.11m  ND  9.21m         
 16 Ostroski, Sarah              Misericordia             9.18m   30-01.50 
      9.18m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Eugene, Ersikha              Messiah                  9.08m   29-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.08m         
 18 King, Abbey                  Messiah                  8.82m   28-11.25 
      FOUL  8.82m  FOUL         
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Brandon               Alvernia                13.42m   44-00.50 
      13.42m  13.21m  13.39m  12.72m  FOUL  13.34m
  2 Cultrera, Matthew            Susquehanna             13.00m   42-08.00 
      12.76m  13.00m  12.93m  12.48m  12.66m  12.89m
  3 Pugh, Mickeal                Lebanon Vall            12.96m   42-06.25 
      12.96m  12.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.73m
  4 Faith, Liam                  Hagerstown C            12.86m   42-02.25 
      12.59m  12.86m  12.41m  12.08m  PASS  PASS
  5 Herr, Justin                 Juniata                 12.44m   40-09.75 
      12.31m  12.12m  12.22m  11.72m  12.24m  12.44m
  6 Zajac, James                 Misericordia            11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.33m  11.85m  11.94m  11.53m  11.47m  11.26m
  7 Haws, Josiah                 Messiah                 11.85m   38-10.50 
      11.42m  FOUL  11.85m  11.70m  11.47m  FOUL
  8 Hampton, Tim                 Messiah                 11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.67m  11.55m  11.28m  11.40m  FOUL  11.36m
 
Event 9  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Loranger, Monica             Elizabethtow             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 3.05 3.20 3.36 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  1 Scales, Julie                Susquehanna             J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 3.05 3.20 
        P    O    O  XXO 
  1 Petti, Emilee                Towson                  J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.60 2.75 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O   XO 
  4 Wilson, Brittany             Lebanon Vall             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 3.05 3.20 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Deckert, Megan               Towson                  J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 3.05 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Verdel, Bridget              Alvernia                 2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 3.05 
        P    O  XXX 
  5 White, Jessica               Millersville             2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 3.05 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Geating, Katherine           Millersville             2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.60 2.75 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 10  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow             4.40m   14-05.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.60 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Weir, Michael                Lebanon Vall             4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P   XO    P    O  XXX 
  3 DeLuca, Jack                 Susquehanna              3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 11  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ward, Ashlee                 Misericordia             1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Nole, Anna                   Misericordia            J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Camel, Arianna               Millersville             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Fisher, Katelyn              Juniata                  1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Coker, Hadlee                Messiah                 J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Jendrezewski, Olivia         Lebanon Vall            J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val            J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Loranger, Monica             Elizabethtow            J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Johnson, Samantha            Hagerstown C             1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Reynolds, Delaney            Alvernia                J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg               1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Maneval, Brooke              Messiah                 J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Querfeld, Rebecca            Messiah                  1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 12  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mahan, Max                   Elizabethtow             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Bailey, Trey                 Susquehanna             J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 
      XXO    O  XXP 
  2 Bennett, Joseph              Lebanon Vall             1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        O    O    P    P  XXX 
  4 Falk, Doug                   Goucher                 J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
       XO  XXX 
  4 Tirro, Luigi                 Misericordia             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
        O    P 
  4 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
        O  XXX 
  4 Roche, Nick                  Alvernia                J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
      XXO  XXX 
  4 Avino, Stephen               Gettysburg              J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Liz                  Messiah                   9.77  
  2 Calderone, Laura             Lebanon Vall             10.34  
  3 Granger, Danielle            Goucher                  10.41  
  4 Maylor, Alexis               Delaware Val             10.57  
  5 Flatau, Taylor               Gettysburg               11.24  
  6 Hurst, Laura                 Messiah                  11.75  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin         Lebanon Vall              9.26q 
  2 Cleary, Georgia              Misericordia             10.36  
  3 Johnson, Samantha            Hagerstown C             10.50  
  4 Michael, Kate                Misericordia             11.04  
  5 Ireland, Rebekah             Lebanon Vall             11.60  
  6 Fogelsanger, Andrea          Messiah                  12.41  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Madison, Erin                Millersville              9.28q 
  2 Russell, Danielle            Towson                    9.69q 
  3 Feather, Lyndsay             Messiah                  10.66  
  4 Steffney, Katherine          Misericordia             10.73  
  5 DeFalco, Kaila               Catholic                 12.11  
  6 Stackowitz, Erin             Gettysburg               13.32  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Norris, Hilari               Misericordia              9.42q 
  2 Cercos, Maria Dextra         Catholic                 10.48  
  3 O'Hara, Kathyrn              Lebanon Vall             10.74  
  4 Gaines, Erin                 Juniata                  11.04  
  5 Storm, Katie                 Hagerstown C             11.12  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg                9.39q 
  2 Berger, Janette              DeSales                   9.71q 
  3 Nagy, Jennifer               Susquehanna              10.39  
  4 De Araujo, Camilla           Susquehanna              11.11  
  5 Querfeld, Rebecca            Messiah                  11.43  
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Madison, Erin                Millersville              9.35   9.341
  1 Norris, Hilari               Misericordia             J9.35   9.344
  3 Berger, Janette              DeSales                   9.69  
  4 Russell, Danielle            Towson                    9.80  
  5 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin         Lebanon Vall             10.88  
  6 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg               11.08  
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow             J8.83q  8.829
  2 Layng, Brian                 Elizabethtow              9.02  
  3 Almonte, A. Eloy             Lebanon Vall              9.54  
  4 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                   9.72  
  5 Praetsch, Trevor             Messiah                   9.78  
  6 McCord, Malcolm              Elizabethtow              9.81  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Sweeper, Darryl              Lebanon Vall              8.96q 
  2 Avino, Stephen               Gettysburg                9.21  
  3 Almonte, A. Fernando         Lebanon Vall              9.50  
  4 Clinchoc, Jeremiah           Alvernia                  9.68  
  5 Schwartzbeck, Cody           Hagerstown C              9.80  
  6 Hampton, Tim                 Messiah                  11.77  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 White, Nicholas              Messiah                   8.82q 
  2 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna               8.99q 
  3 Sikanowicz, Zach             DeSales                   9.03  
  4 Orzol, Lee                   DeSales                   9.06  
  5 Roth, Michael                Juniata                   9.62  
  6 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg               11.75  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Fuca, Jesse                  Unattached                8.83q  8.821
  2 Mandley, Tyler               Juniata                   8.94q 
  3 Melley, Kevin                Susquehanna               9.22  
  4 Gamarra, Mike                DeSales                   9.51  
  5 Exley, Charlton              Juniata                  10.14  
  6 Hampton, Quentin             Messiah                  12.58  
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 White, Nicholas              Messiah                   8.59  
  2 Fuca, Jesse                  Unattached                8.68  
  3 Mandley, Tyler               Juniata                   8.82  
  4 Brady, Kevin                 Elizabethtow              8.99  
  5 Etz, Brian                   Susquehanna               9.04  
 
Event 15  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                12:24.69  
     1) Adams, Cynthia                  2) Braungard, Ashley              
     3) Decker, Lauren                  4) Patrick, Kelsey                
  2 Elizabethtown  'A'                                 12:31.68  
     1) Tearnan, Amelia                 2) Detweiler, Kelsey              
     3) Groce, Alexis                   4) Tempone, Traci                 
  3 DeSales  'A'                                       13:04.98  
     1) Curry, Jessica                  2) Churchman, Michelle            
     3) Dauer, Beth                     4) Guth, Cara                     
  4 DeSales  'B'                                       13:27.11  
     1) Downing, Katie                  2) cappuccino, Katie              
     3) Balla, Natala                   4) Churchman, stephanie           
  5 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                 13:31.63  
     1) Clarke, Nicolette               2) Kline, Erika                   
     3) Lilley, Rachel                  4) Roesler, Rose                  
  6 Eastern Mennonite  'A'                             13:43.91  
     1) Rittenhouse, Krista             2) Patterson, Hannah              
     3) Schirch, Juni                   4) Chappell-Dick, Hannah          
  7 Goucher  'A'                                       13:54.54  
     1) Walker, Kathryn                 2) Granger, Danielle              
     3) Ginsberg, Ellie                 4) Chiango, June                  
  8 Juniata  'A'                                       14:03.79  
     1) Cousins, Alyssa                 2) Duran, Jecenia                 
     3) Wolf, Emily                     4) Peterson, Courtney             
  9 Messiah  'A'                                       14:18.45  
     1) Young, Jacquelyn                2) Safford, Becky                 
     3) Rekully, Gabby                  4) Scrima, Victoria               
 
Event 16  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                10:25.17  
     1) Goelz, Andrew                   2) Fronk, Kyle                    
     3) Bonds, Eliott                   4) Harnish, Michael               
  2 Elizabethtown  'A'                                 10:31.42  
     1) Harriger, Adam                  2) Baldwin, Bryan                 
     3) Twist, Michael                  4) Rever, Matt                    
  3 DeSales  'A'                                       10:33.11  
     1) Megee, Bryan                    2) Rennals, Scott                 
     3) Bayeux, John                    4) Noll, Nate                     
  4 Misericordia  'A'                                  10:36.77  
     1) Hause, Mikael                   2) Nelson, Andrew                 
     3) Higley, Jarrett                 4) Deignan, Eric                  
  5 Eastern Mennonite  'A'                             10:54.29  
     1) Nisly, Jared                    2) Bush, Jonathan                 
     3) Denlinger, Tyler                4) Thibodeaux, Alec               
  6 Messiah  'A'                                       11:09.51  
     1) Pardoe, Josh                    2) Aumen, Luke                    
     3) Bolos, Timothy                  4) Pardoe, Nate                   
  7 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                 11:16.13  
     1) Berryman, Scott                 2) Liriano, Lucas                 
     3) Johnson, Jeremy                 4) Schwartzbeck, Cody             
  8 Juniata  'A'                                       11:21.79  
     1) Guetzlaff, Matt                 2) Laubach, Colin                 
     3) Jessell, Josh                   4) Bogdan, Ryan                   
  9 Loyola (Md.)  'B'                                  11:31.25  
     1) Porth, Thomas                   2) Graham, Christopher            
     3) Michon, Michael                 4) Montgomery, Kevin              
 10 Goucher  'A'                                       11:37.99  
     1) Jennings, Isaac                 2) Byrum, Zachary                 
     3) Schwartz, Eli                   4) Egan, Mark                     
 11 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                  11:43.72  
     1) Mugavero, Jonathan              2) Beard, Brad                    
     3) O'Brien, Christopher            4) Regan, Christopher             
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Camel, Arianna               Millersville              8.15q 
  2 Martin, Liz                  Messiah                   8.35  
  3 Eugene, Ersikha              Messiah                   8.62  
  4 Mauer, Annese                Lebanon Vall              8.66  
  5 Calderone, Laura             Lebanon Vall              9.14  
  6 Ireland, Rebekah             Lebanon Vall              9.90  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Perrins, Stacey              Misericordia              8.10q  8.094
  2 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg                8.33  
  3 Hostetler, Kaitlyn           Messiah                   8.98  
  4 DeFalco, Kaila               Catholic                  9.59  
  5 Kulp, Jordan                 Elizabethtow             10.09  
  6 Atkinson, Elizabeth          Gettysburg               10.31  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Diffenderfer, Katlyn         DeSales                   8.10q  8.094
  2 Pinckney, Lindsay            Towson                    8.28q 
  3 O'Donnell, Kelsey            Misericordia              8.48  
  4 McKitty, Shellane            Gallaudet                 8.88  
  5 Thomas, Erica                DeSales                   9.04  
  6 Stackowitz, Erin             Gettysburg                9.31  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Wanner, Heather              Alvernia                  8.23q 
  2 Maue, Victoria               Catholic                  8.52  
  3 Downer, Sarah                Misericordia              8.57  
  4 Edwards, Evelyn              Juniata                   8.81  
  5 Erskine, Jadzia              Susquehanna               8.92  
  6 Moten, Desirae               Goucher                   9.51  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Dean, Aliyah                 Hagerstown C              8.45  
  2 Alguire, Gabrielle           Susquehanna               8.55  
  3 Booz, Natalie                Messiah                   8.79  
  4 Steffney, Katherine          Misericordia              9.04  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Jasmine            Susquehanna               8.07q 
  2 Norris, Hilari               Misericordia              8.45  
  3 Waddell, Emily               Gettysburg                8.63  
  4 Paulemont, Manouchka         Susquehanna               8.65  
  5 Pingatore, Caitlyn           Juniata                   9.01  
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Mitchell, Jasmine            Susquehanna               7.96  
  2 Diffenderfer, Katlyn         DeSales                   7.99  
  3 Perrins, Stacey              Misericordia              8.06  
  4 Wanner, Heather              Alvernia                  8.08  
  5 Camel, Arianna               Millersville              8.09  
  6 Pinckney, Lindsay            Towson                    8.31  
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Fuca, Jesse                  Unattached                7.44  
  2 Walker, Andrew               Lebanon Vall              7.47  
  3 Faith, Liam                  Hagerstown C              7.50  
  4 Perti, Julian                Unattached                7.51  
  5 Jackson, Davon               Juniata                   7.71  
  6 Spayde, David                Juniata                   7.80  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Harrison, Daryl              Thaddeus Ste              7.22q 
  2 Tineo, Fraynni               Thaddeus Ste              7.38  
  3 Johnson, Brooks              Susquehanna               7.61  
  4 Howell, William              Susquehanna               7.71  
  5 Bayona, Joseph               Elizabethtow              7.73  
  6 McCord, Malcolm              Elizabethtow              8.13  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Boum Yamb, Vianney Etien     Gallaudet                 7.01q  7.007
  2 Belin, Malcolm               Gettysburg                7.38  
  3 Randolph, Trey               Hagerstown C              7.47  
  4 Hampton, Tim                 Messiah                   7.58  
  5 Ngui, Joel                   Messiah                   7.60  
  6 Cornelius, Dane              Messiah                   8.11  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Marich, Aidan                Misericordia              7.39  
  2 Drummond, Kevin              Catholic                  7.73  
  3 Procopio, Bryan              Gettysburg                7.82  
  4 McNee, Anthony               Misericordia              8.06  
  5 Snyder, Chris                Hagerstown C              9.24  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Madison, Jerel               Hagerstown C              7.39  
  2 Keri, Carl                   DeSales                   7.42  
  3 Adeyemo, Oluwatosin          Misericordia              7.53  
  4 Engle, Drew                  Messiah                   7.58  
  5 Fureman, Jonathan            Lebanon Vall              7.60  
  6 Recupero, Joseph             Gettysburg                8.59  
Heat  6 Preliminaries
  1 Ingalls, Braheem             DeSales                   7.33q 
  2 McGinnis, Ian                Lebanon Vall              7.36q 
  3 Orecchio, Zachary            DeSales                   7.62  
  3 Tucker, Nicholas             Lebanon Vall              7.62  
  5 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg                7.83  
  6 Cullen, Sam                  Delaware Val              8.65  
Heat  7 Preliminaries
  1 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna              J7.01q  7.008
  2 Orzol, Lee                   DeSales                   7.31q 
  3 Andrews, Travis              Gettysburg                7.44  
  4 Motsney, Ethan               DeSales                   7.55  
  5 Barnes, Trenton              Juniata                   7.66  
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna               6.95  
  2 Boum Yamb, Vianney Etien     Gallaudet                 6.99  
  3 Harrison, Daryl              Thaddeus Ste              7.20  
  4 Ingalls, Braheem             DeSales                   7.30  
  5 McGinnis, Ian                Lebanon Vall              7.33  
  6 Orzol, Lee                   DeSales                   7.48  
 
Event 19  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Juniata  'A'                                        1:54.09  
     1) Edwards, Evelyn                 2) Pingatore, Caitlyn             
     3) Perehinec, Shalen               4) Pryor, Paula                   
  2 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  2:00.83  
     1) Detweiler, Kelsey               2) Slater, Dee                    
     3) Underkofler, Ashley             4) Zylka, Jackie                  
  3 Messiah  'A'                                        2:04.17  
     1) Maneval, Brooke                 2) Fogelsanger, Andrea            
     3) Feather, Lyndsay                4) Querfeld, Rebecca              
Section  2  
  1 Millersville  'A'                                   1:46.92  
     1) Madison, Erin                   2) Allen, Kiara                   
     3) Naughton, Kayla                 4) Mason, Erin                    
  2 Gettysburg  'A'                                     1:51.31  
     1) Cavanaugh, Katherine            2) Waddell, Emily                 
     3) Stupi, Sara                     4) McCoubrie, Kaitlin             
  3 Susquehanna  'A'                                    1:52.90  
     1) Sermsuwan, Thanida              2) Tims, Jennifer                 
     3) Alguire, Gabrielle              4) Mitchell, Jasmine              
  4 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                  1:57.57  
     1) Clarke, Nicolette               2) Dean, Aliyah                   
     3) Roesler, Rose                   4) Storm, Katie                   
 
Event 20  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Thaddeus Stevens  'A'                               1:37.32  
     1) Tineo, Fraynni                  2) Williams, Ricquann             
     3) Harrison, Daryl                 4) Mulvenna, Niall                
  2 Juniata  'A'                                        1:37.95  
     1) Exley, Charlton                 2) Barnes, Trenton                
     3) Jackson, Davon                  4) Roth, Michael                  
  3 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  1:39.54  
     1) Baldwin, Bryan                  2) Kennedy, Graeme                
     3) Aspril, Kevin                   4) Hess, David                    
  4 Elizabethtown  'B'                                  1:47.27  
     1) Kenney, William                 2) Wolbert, Jon                   
     3) McCord, Malcolm                 4) Aspril, Cody                   
Section  2  
  1 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                  1:34.83  
     1) Faith, Liam                     2) Gardner, Chris                 
     3) Johnson, Jeremy                 4) Madison, Jerel                 
  2 DeSales  'A'                                        1:35.36  
     1) Motsney, Ethan                  2) Crachi, Nico                   
     3) Sikanowicz, Zach                4) Ingalls, Braheem               
  3 Misericordia  'A'                                   1:35.77  
     1) Marich, Aidan                   2) Tirro, Luigi                   
     3) Ruhl, George                    4) Nelson, Andrew                 
  4 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 1:35.87  
     1) Johnson, Kevin                  2) Bennett, Joseph                
     3) Almonte, A. Eloy                4) Almonte, A. Fernando           
  5 Alvernia  'A'                                       1:38.43  
     1) McFarlin, Scott                 2) Young, Brandon                 
     3) Martin, Andrew                  4) Bellott, Seth                  
 
Event 21  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Novak, Leah                  Messiah                5:58.22  
  2 Hepp, Victoria               Messiah                6:02.54  
  3 Barkus, Michelle             DeSales                6:12.80  
  4 Cherry, Christine            Goucher                6:15.25  
  5 Grube, Rachael               Gettysburg             6:19.82  
  6 Jorgensen, Camille           Goucher                6:26.33  
  7 Carroll, Victoria            Millersville           6:34.82  
  8 Staab, Shea                  Goucher                6:39.29  
  9 costello, colleen            DeSales                6:40.27  
 10 Kaiser-Jones, Amy            Gettysburg             6:42.53  
 11 Unger, Stephanie             Delaware Val           6:58.52  
Section  2  
  1 O'Neill, Megan               Millersville           5:41.41  
  2 Becker, Tasha                Messiah                5:45.82  
  3 Kaschak, Amy                 Susquehanna            5:50.03  
  4 Bove, Jennifer               Messiah                5:52.22  
  5 Brown, Christanna            Alvernia               5:57.70  
  6 Vasiliu, Nicole              Lebanon Vall           5:58.49  
  7 Kriskewic, Allison           Susquehanna            6:04.52  
  8 Harding, Rachael             Misericordia           6:06.21  
  9 Leighow, Emily               Millersville           6:08.28  
 10 Kahil, Jacqueline            Misericordia           6:16.35  
 11 Salapa, Hannah               Lebanon Vall           6:44.82  
Section  3  
  1 Tursi, Megan                 Elizabethtow           5:21.83  
  2 Tearnan, Amelia              Elizabethtow           5:27.77  
  3 Asaro, Amanda                Gettysburg             5:27.84  
  4 Kerno, Amanda                Elizabethtow           5:29.12  
  5 Bull, Alexandra              Gettysburg             5:29.86  
  6 Wright, Megan                Susquehanna            5:30.67  
  7 Wedekind, Elizabeth          Elizabethtow           5:34.41  
  8 Quinto, Casey                Elizabethtow           5:41.65  
  9 Miller, Alexandria           Misericordia           5:52.79  
 10 Mauro, Taylour               Millersville           5:54.22  
 
Event 22  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Foudos, Louis                Unattached             4:49.71  
  2 Dimond, Conor                Juniata                4:57.44  
  3 Keplinger, Austin            Hagerstown C           4:58.74  
  4 Wallace, Chase               Susquehanna            5:06.05  
  5 O'Donnell, Michael           Loyola (Md.)           5:06.82  
  6 McCarey, Kevin               Juniata                5:08.03  
  7 Liriano, Lucas               Hagerstown C           5:08.61  
  8 Geller, Hugh                 Goucher                5:10.00  
  9 Lim, Brandon                 Loyola (Md.)           5:20.00  
 10 Eastwood, Ethan              Susquehanna            5:20.87  
 11 Martin, Dylan                Thaddeus Ste           5:27.33  
 12 Pinchbeck, Derek             Gettysburg             5:35.84  
Section  2  
  1 Mash, Brandon                Susquehanna            4:39.68  
  2 Jimenez, Neftali             Thaddeus Ste           4:43.90  
  3 Foley, Connor                DeSales                4:45.65  
  4 Skelton, Evan                Susquehanna            4:47.70  
  5 Salach, Mike                 Susquehanna            4:53.09  
  6 Walter, Trevor               Gettysburg             4:54.25  
  7 Hughes, Cody                 Alvernia               4:55.03  
  8 Bley, Edward                 Messiah                4:59.46  
  9 Brennan, Sean                Loyola (Md.)           5:01.32  
 10 MacNamee, Peter              Alvernia               5:03.47  
Section  3  
  1 Schatz, Jared                Messiah                4:32.74  
  2 Sensenig, Tyler              Messiah                4:35.85  
  3 Anderson, Jon                Elizabethtow           4:37.83  
  4 Beck, Dan                    DeSales                4:38.35  
  5 Fleming, Nathan              Messiah                4:39.67  
  6 Jones, Christopher           Elizabethtow           4:40.76  
  7 Cummings, Matt               DeSales                4:42.07  
  8 Beard, Brad                  Loyola (Md.)           4:43.01  
  9 Monaghan, Stephen            DeSales                4:46.28  
 10 Bottone, Zach                Misericordia           4:48.72  
 11 McMillan, Andrew             Delaware Val           4:57.19  
 12 Sipe, Kyle                   Thaddeus Ste           5:01.40  
Section  4  
  1 Eberhardt, Colin             Susquehanna            4:27.37  
  2 Crowe, Paul                  Susquehanna            4:29.32  
  3 Trama, Zach                  Elizabethtow           4:31.88  
  4 Crowe, John                  Susquehanna            4:32.18  
  5 Weikel, Sage                 Susquehanna            4:32.55  
  6 Hill, Patrick                Gettysburg             4:33.92  
  7 Lesko, Andrew                Elizabethtow           4:37.19  
  8 Limongelli, AJ               Misericordia           4:40.52  
  9 Grams, Cody                  Hagerstown C           4:44.15  
 10 Iovoli, Austin               Susquehanna            4:48.81  
 11 Brooks, Sam                  Elizabethtow           4:50.56  
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Weaver, Karrah               Hagerstown C           1:13.22  
  2 Stevko, Andrea               Alvernia               1:13.23  
  3 Safford, Becky               Messiah                1:14.16  
  4 Saldana Rivera, Katherin     Susquehanna            1:15.05  
Section  2  
  1 Bowser, Rachel               Messiah                1:04.32  
  2 Churchman, Michelle          DeSales                1:06.60  
  3 Kraver, Sarah                Gettysburg             1:06.75  
  4 Granger, Danielle            Goucher                1:09.42  
  5 Martineau, Sarah             Gettysburg             1:10.42  
Section  3  
  1 Waddell, Emily               Gettysburg             1:03.57  
  2 Samper, Jamielyn             Lebanon Vall           1:04.83  
  3 Guy, Elizabeth               Susquehanna            1:05.55  
Section  4  
  1 Meyer, Megan                 Millersville           1:00.43  
  2 Martin, Liz                  Messiah                1:01.52  
  3 Gibbs, Aniya                 Millersville           1:01.80  
  4 Fairchild, Kelty             Misericordia           1:02.93  
  5 Underkofler, Ashley          Elizabethtow           1:05.46  
Section  5  
  1 Naughton, Kayla              Millersville             59.01  
  2 Spangler, Eryn               Susquehanna              59.67  
  3 Groce, Alexis                Elizabethtow           1:00.12  
  4 Clarke, Nicolette            Hagerstown C           1:02.12  
  5 Decker, Lauren               Lebanon Vall           1:02.83  
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Van Doran, Stephen           DeSales                  56.96  
  2 Schwartz, Eli                Goucher                  57.84  
  3 Isaacson, John               Gallaudet                58.20  
Section  2  
  1 Ashton, Ed                   DeSales                  59.26  
  2 Jessell, Josh                Juniata                  59.74  
  3 MacNamee, Peter              Alvernia               1:04.62  
  4 Donovan, Colin               Alvernia               1:04.78  
Section  3  
  1 MacAvoy, Jake                Gettysburg               57.34  
  2 Kenney, William              Elizabethtow             57.50  
  3 Johnson, Brooks              Susquehanna              57.55  
  4 Becker, Ben                  Misericordia             58.40  
  5 Carugati, Nicholas           Gettysburg             1:06.65  
Section  4  
  1 Aumen, Luke                  Messiah                  53.85  
  2 Whitehead, Max               Messiah                  54.31  
  3 Bergey, Collin               Gettysburg               54.63  
  4 Ruhl, George                 Misericordia             56.23  
  5 Walter, Trevor               Gettysburg               58.81  
Section  5  
  1 Dusza, Dave                  DeSales                  53.78  
  2 Schubert, Ryan               Elizabethtow             54.10  
  3 Schwartzbeck, Cody           Hagerstown C             54.34  
  4 Mulvenna, Niall              Thaddeus Ste             54.98  
  5 Wolbert, Jon                 Elizabethtow             56.87  
Section  6  
  1 Terwilliger, Michael         Susquehanna              53.50  
  2 Miller, Brady                Messiah                  53.90  
  3 Procopio, Bryan              Gettysburg               54.31  
  4 Tirro, Luigi                 Misericordia             56.00  
Section  7  
  1 Praetsch, Trevor             Messiah                  52.41  
  2 Higley, Jarrett              Misericordia             52.73  
  3 Barfield, Cedric             Susquehanna              53.05  
  4 Motsko, Jeremy               Susquehanna              54.03  
  5 Daubert, Carl                Misericordia             54.54  
Section  8  
  1 Yoder, Alex                  Messiah                  51.46  
  2 Albaugh, Brendon             Susquehanna              51.93  
  3 Kerns, Peter                 Susquehanna              52.75  
  4 Rever, Matt                  Elizabethtow             52.77  
  5 Twist, Michael               Elizabethtow             52.94  
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Duran, Jecenia               Juniata                2:41.18  
  2 Cousins, Alyssa              Juniata                2:41.37  
  3 Costa, Judith                Millersville           2:41.85  
  4 Kline, Erika                 Hagerstown C           2:42.82  
  5 Banks, Emily                 Lebanon Vall           2:43.50  
  6 Peterson, Courtney           Juniata                2:46.58  
  7 Storm, Katie                 Hagerstown C           2:47.46  
  8 Maneval, Brooke              Messiah                2:48.10  
  9 Streleckis, Tina Marie       Alvernia               2:49.52  
 10 Lilley, Rachel               Hagerstown C           2:49.95  
 11 Ludwig, Nicole               Elizabethtow           2:50.40  
 12 Wolf, Emily                  Juniata                2:52.58  
 13 Fogelsanger, Andrea          Messiah                2:53.20  
 14 Rilee, Katelyn               Lebanon Vall           2:55.57  
Section  2  
  1 Mazer, Jacqueline            Towson                 2:29.98  
  2 Christ, Alexandra            Elizabethtow           2:30.79  
  3 Keich, Alyssa                Lebanon Vall           2:34.31  
  4 Burns, Katherine             Gettysburg             2:35.55  
  5 Dearie, Lydia                Elizabethtow           2:35.74  
  6 Wivell, Amanda               Gettysburg             2:36.57  
  7 Kollar, Kelsey               Towson                 2:37.06  
  8 Karkuff, Eva                 Gettysburg             2:37.46  
  9 Balla, Natala                DeSales                2:39.50  
 10 Rees, Brittany               Lebanon Vall           2:44.30  
 11 Stevko, Andrea               Alvernia               2:46.47  
Section  3  
  1 West, Ashley                 Susquehanna            2:14.18  
  2 Chappell-Dick, Hannah        Eastern Menn           2:20.31  
  3 Senning, Emily               Messiah                2:24.09  
  4 Long, Amanda                 Millersville           2:25.37  
  5 Bolton, Bianca               Misericordia           2:25.47  
  6 Greenberg, Cynthia           Gettysburg             2:26.60  
  7 Earnshaw, Brianna            Elizabethtow           2:27.10  
  8 Jones, Laurie                Elizabethtow           2:27.44  
  9 Laudenschlager, Julie        Gettysburg             2:32.10  
 10 Bamberski, Jacquelyn         Misericordia           2:35.22  
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Fortney, Justin              Elizabethtow           2:06.52  
  2 Foudos, Louis                Unattached             2:10.72  
  3 Hantula, Spencer             Juniata                2:11.05  
  4 Porth, Thomas                Loyola (Md.)           2:11.15  
  5 Buxton, Carter               Susquehanna            2:11.33  
  6 Ausel, Andrew                Messiah                2:11.64  
  7 Graham, Christopher          Loyola (Md.)           2:12.53  
  8 Pellow, Jeffrey              Lebanon Vall           2:13.76  
  9 Nazario, Matthew             Alvernia               2:14.87  
 10 Foster, Ryan                 Misericordia           2:15.35  
 11 Cadman, Edward               Alvernia               2:18.49  
 12 Bialek, Thomas               Alvernia               2:19.80  
 13 Cornelius, Dane              Messiah                2:21.00  
 14 Orzol, Lee                   DeSales                2:31.81  
Section  2  
  1 Guetzlaff, Matt              Juniata                2:04.00  
  2 Scheib, Christopher          Messiah                2:04.32  
  3 Robinson, Connor             Juniata                2:04.86  
  4 Bogdan, Ryan                 Juniata                2:05.89  
  5 O'Brien, Christopher         Loyola (Md.)           2:06.14  
  6 Jennings, Isaac              Goucher                2:06.78  
  7 Osko, Jeremy                 Misericordia           2:07.26  
  8 Weron, Nick                  Misericordia           2:07.66  
  9 Jones, Patrick               Elizabethtow           2:08.03  
 10 Sayous, Christopher          Lebanon Vall           2:09.46  
 11 Taylor, Matt                 Hagerstown C           2:10.21  
 12 Jones, Christopher           Elizabethtow           2:10.91  
 13 Regan, Christopher           Loyola (Md.)           2:18.46  
Section  3  
  1 Horvath, Jeffrey             Gettysburg             2:02.81  
  2 Taber, Benjamin              Gettysburg             2:04.83  
  3 Skavery, Justin              Susquehanna            2:05.08  
  4 Drastura, Kevin              DeSales                2:05.31  
  5 Harriger, Adam               Elizabethtow           2:05.42  
  6 McFarland, Torin             Susquehanna            2:06.08  
  7 Hypolite, George             Hagerstown C           2:06.85  
  8 Brown, Ian                   Lebanon Vall           2:07.35  
  9 Brooks, Sam                  Elizabethtow           2:08.17  
 10 Michon, Michael              Loyola (Md.)           2:21.58  
Section  4  
  1 McGill, Jonphilip            Messiah                2:00.59  
  2 Cook, Jeff                   Hagerstown C           2:01.38  
  3 Berryman, Scott              Hagerstown C           2:01.66  
  4 Sullivan, Scott              Susquehanna            2:01.69  
  5 Gass, Matt                   Susquehanna            2:02.34  
  6 Bayeux, John                 DeSales                2:04.32  
  7 Hill, Patrick                Gettysburg             2:05.49  
  8 Erford, Matt                 Susquehanna            2:07.77  
  9 Rennals, Scott               DeSales                2:12.31  
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 McKitty, Shellane            Gallaudet                30.07  
  2 Weaver, Karrah               Hagerstown C             32.19  
  3 Moten, Desirae               Goucher                  32.71  
  4 Saldana Rivera, Katherin     Susquehanna              33.65  
Section  2  
  1 Marcello, Carolyn            Gettysburg               30.39  
  2 Gaines, Erin                 Juniata                  30.77  
  3 Goodman, Sarah               Messiah                  32.39  
  4 Kulp, Jordan                 Elizabethtow             35.24  
Section  3  
  1 Bowser, Rachel               Messiah                  29.38  
  2 Erskine, Jadzia              Susquehanna              30.30  
  3 Pingatore, Caitlyn           Juniata                  30.55  
  4 Stackowitz, Erin             Gettysburg               31.02  
Section  4  
  1 Booz, Natalie                Messiah                  28.86  
  2 Thomas, Erica                DeSales                  29.85  
  3 Perehinec, Shalen            Juniata                  29.98  
  4 McQueen, Carlye              Susquehanna              30.25  
  5 Greenberg, Cynthia           Gettysburg               31.30  
Section  5  
  1 Berger, Janette              DeSales                  28.64  
  2 Paulemont, Manouchka         Susquehanna              28.95  
  3 Edwards, Evelyn              Juniata                  28.96  
  4 O'Hara, Kathyrn              Lebanon Vall             29.63  
  5 Zylka, Jackie                Elizabethtow             30.61  
Section  6  
  1 Russell, Danielle            Towson                   28.26  
  2 Krumholz, Bridget            Catholic                 28.45  
  3 Stupi, Sara                  Gettysburg               28.82  
  4 Maue, Victoria               Catholic                 29.12  
Section  7  
  1 Pryor, Paula                 Juniata                  27.56  
  2 Caruccio, Danielle           Catholic                 27.92  
  3 O'Donnell, Kelsey            Misericordia             28.02  
  4 Downer, Sarah                Misericordia             28.20  
  5 Muffly, Alexa                Lebanon Vall             28.55  
Section  8  
  1 Viti, Amy                    Misericordia             27.20  
  2 Bergamo, Lauren              Towson                   27.59  
  3 Miller, Amanda               DeSales                  27.71  
  4 Fairchild, Mary              Misericordia             27.77  
  5 Detweiler, Kelsey            Elizabethtow             27.83  
Section  9  
  1 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin         Lebanon Vall             26.47  
  2 Mitchell, Jasmine            Susquehanna              27.16  
  3 Dean, Aliyah                 Hagerstown C             27.37  
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Isaacson, John               Gallaudet                26.36  
  2 Papoutsis, Nicholas          Gettysburg               27.61  
  3 Cullen, Sam                  Delaware Val             28.98  
  4 Ribeiro, Christian           Goucher                  29.94  
Section  2  
  1 Perti, Julian                Unattached               25.20  
  2 Ngui, Joel                   Messiah                  26.27  
  3 Foudos, Louis                Unattached               26.29  
  4 Spayde, David                Juniata                  26.80  
Section  3  
  1 Gamarra, Mike                DeSales                  25.29  
  2 Murphy, Elias                Juniata                  25.57  
  3 Nash, Brendan                Gettysburg               25.80  
  4 Avino, Stephen               Gettysburg               26.49  
Section  4  
  1 Byrum, Zachary               Goucher                  24.91  
  2 Orecchio, Zachary            DeSales                  25.01  
  3 Ruhl, George                 Misericordia             25.18  
  4 McNee, Anthony               Misericordia             25.83  
  5 Kenney, William              Elizabethtow             27.27  
Section  5  
  1 Trombetta, David             Gettysburg               24.89  
  2 Hess, David                  Elizabethtow             25.18  
  3 Johnson, Jeremy              Hagerstown C             25.42  
  4 Mulvenna, Niall              Thaddeus Ste             25.72  
  5 Aspril, Kevin                Elizabethtow             26.09  
Section  6  
  1 Keri, Carl                   DeSales                  24.08  
  2 Haws, Josiah                 Messiah                  24.23  
  3 Randolph, Trey               Hagerstown C             24.32  
  4 Miller, Brady                Messiah                  24.36  
Section  7  
  1 Johnson, Kevin               Lebanon Vall             23.88  
  2 Howell, William              Susquehanna              24.78  
  3 Drummond, Kevin              Catholic                 24.87  
  4 Pavlik, E. Reid              Lebanon Vall             25.14  
  5 Kennedy, Graeme              Elizabethtow             25.26  
Section  8  
  1 Ingalls, Braheem             DeSales                  23.55  
  2 Tineo, Fraynni               Thaddeus Ste             24.20  
  2 White, Nicholas              Messiah                  24.20  
  4 Campbell, Jeremy             Susquehanna              25.11  
Section  9  
  1 Harrison, Daryl              Thaddeus Ste             23.87  
  2 Belin, Malcolm               Gettysburg               24.29  
  3 Roth, Michael                Juniata                  24.80  
Section  10  
  1 Gardner, Chris               Hagerstown C             23.14  
  2 Yoder, Alex                  Messiah                  23.21  
  3 Madison, Jerel               Hagerstown C             23.53  
  4 Boum Yamb, Vianney Etien     Gallaudet                23.63  
 
Event 29  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Simmons, Ashley              Towson                18:00.73  
  2 Cody, Eileen                 Elizabethtow          19:27.82  
  3 Martin, Claire               Gettysburg            20:46.71  
  4 Bull, Abby                   Gettysburg            20:57.39  
  5 Marshall, Susannah           Messiah               20:58.35  
  6 Zarzaca, Samantha            Elizabethtow          21:09.93  
  7 Labatt, Rachel               Elizabethtow          21:29.71  
  8 Hendricks, Lauren            Susquehanna           21:43.19  
  9 Duquette, Laura              Gettysburg            22:04.29  
 10 Mason, Kaylene               Messiah               22:04.45  
 11 Reardon, Elise               Misericordia          22:25.36  
 12 Young, Rachel                Gallaudet             24:50.12  
 
Event 30  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cachon, Xavier               Juniata               16:33.61  
  2 Rossiter, Noah               Gettysburg            16:34.83  
  3 Martinelli, Austin           Misericordia          16:37.14  
  4 Kulis, Ian                   Elizabethtow          16:41.95  
  5 Flagg, Kegan                 Elizabethtow          16:54.12  
  6 Laird, Ryan                  Messiah               17:02.63  
  7 Rossiter, Cole               Gettysburg            17:09.34  
  8 Kersting, Tom                Hagerstown C          17:22.46  
  9 McGaughran, Caleb            Messiah               17:22.51  
 10 Clark, Michael               Gallaudet             17:33.88  
 11 Kiprop, Shadrack             Misericordia          17:41.17  
 12 Garraway, Mark               Lebanon Vall          17:46.12  
 13 Powers, Ibsen                Lebanon Vall          17:48.73  
 14 Liebsch, Nate                Elizabethtow          18:15.82  
 15 Tanner, Ben                  Lebanon Vall          18:33.57  
 16 Diehl, Jeremy                Messiah               18:51.61  
 17 Beardsley, Chris             Messiah               20:00.92  
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown  'B'                                  4:38.73  
     1) Gehly, Samantha                 2) Wedekind, Elizabeth            
     3) Tursi, Megan                    4) Jones, Laurie                  
  2 Juniata  'A'                                        4:40.29  
     1) Perehinec, Shalen               2) Duran, Jecenia                 
     3) Wolf, Emily                     4) Gaines, Erin                   
  3 Gettysburg  'A'                                     4:42.59  
     1) Greenberg, Cynthia              2) Laudenschlager, Julie          
     3) Waddell, Emily                  4) McCoubrie, Kaitlin             
Section  2  
  1 Susquehanna  'A'                                    4:12.23  
     1) Grady, Megan                    2) Guy, Elizabeth                 
     3) Spangler, Eryn                  4) West, Ashley                   
  2 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  4:25.17  
     1) Earnshaw, Brianna               2) Quinto, Casey                  
     3) Kerno, Amanda                   4) Christ, Alexandra              
  3 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                  4:27.67  
     1) Clarke, Nicolette               2) Dean, Aliyah                   
     3) Roesler, Rose                   4) Storm, Katie                   
  4 Messiah  'A'                                        4:40.90  
     1) Senning, Emily                  2) Young, Jacquelyn               
     3) Becker, Tasha                   4) Rekully, Gabby                 
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gettysburg  'A'                                     3:46.65  
     1) Procopio, Bryan                 2) Bergey, Collin                 
     3) Andrews, Travis                 4) Trombetta, David               
  2 Juniata  'A'                                        3:46.76  
     1) Jackson, Davon                  2) Mandley, Tyler                 
     3) Sokirniy, Petro                 4) Robinson, Connor               
Section  2  
  1 Hagerstown CC  'A'                                  3:30.09  
     1) Randolph, Trey                  2) Cook, Jeff                     
     3) Gardner, Chris                  4) Madison, Jerel                 
  2 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  3:44.46  
     1) Brooks, Sam                     2) Layng, Brian                   
     3) Twist, Michael                  4) Rever, Matt                    
  3 Messiah  'A'                                        3:45.62  
     1) Pardoe, Josh                    2) Pardoe, Nate                   
     3) Schatz, Jared                   4) Sensenig, Tyler                
  4 Thaddeus Stevens  'A'                               3:48.70  
     1) Tineo, Fraynni                  2) Mulvenna, Niall                
     3) Sipe, Kyle                      4) Harrison, Daryl                
 
Event 33  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Zidanic, Katelynn            Goucher               11:42.19  
  2 Chiango, June                Goucher               11:42.96  
  3 Jones, Hannah                Lebanon Vall          11:51.44  
  4 Eyler, Rachel                Lebanon Vall          11:53.08  
  5 Siermine, Nicolette          Elizabethtow          11:53.34  
  6 Yankelevich, Gabrielle       Elizabethtow          12:09.23  
  7 Stavitzski, Alicia           Misericordia          12:12.20  
  8 White, Emily                 Lebanon Vall          12:17.45  
  9 Staab, Shea                  Goucher               12:18.57  
 10 Schneider, Haley             Juniata               12:20.22  
 11 Jorgensen, Camille           Goucher               12:20.48  
Section  2  
  1 Tempone, Traci               Elizabethtow          10:11.23  
  2 Woods, Katrina               Juniata               10:19.78  
  3 Curry, Jessica               DeSales               10:30.41  
  4 Hartman, Emily               Gettysburg            11:18.10  
  5 Marotto, Jacqueline          Gettysburg            11:18.18  
  6 Gehly, Samantha              Elizabethtow          11:20.74  
  7 Gessler, Amy                 Elizabethtow          11:24.43  
  8 Nellis, Elaina               Elizabethtow          11:26.09  
  9 Burns, Katherine             Gettysburg            11:34.11  
 10 Cohen, Karen                 Towson                11:38.76  
 11 Wivell, Amanda               Gettysburg            11:40.59  
 12 Scott, Holly                 Gettysburg            11:43.15  
 
Event 34  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Marrero, Reese               Juniata                9:23.50  
  2 Harrel, Mark                 Susquehanna            9:33.69  
  3 Brindle, Colby               Susquehanna            9:34.03  
  4 Klinges, Henry               DeSales                9:36.37  
  5 Lee, Anthony                 Goucher                9:37.95  
  6 Pezza, Matt                  Susquehanna            9:43.38  
  7 Zeigler, Joel                Messiah                9:47.74  
  8 Michell, Mike                DeSales               10:00.46  
  9 Mast, Timothy                Messiah               10:04.95  
 10 Zelesky, Kent                Juniata               10:08.31  
 11 Krott, Jacob                 Juniata               10:09.78  
 12 Liriano, Lucas               Hagerstown C          10:38.52  
Section  2  
  1 Hager, Patrick               Unattached             8:55.95  
  2 Alter, Nate                  Juniata                9:02.30  
  3 Gresh, Dan                   Elizabethtow           9:05.07  
  4 Kaminski, Zach               DeSales                9:06.56  
  5 Zanger, Hans                 Unattached             9:10.15  
  6 Davis, Jackson               Gettysburg             9:11.23  
  7 Cooper, Sam                  Elizabethtow           9:15.98  
  8 Kilheeney, Bradley           DeSales                9:16.29  
  9 Grossnickle, Kenton          Hagerstown C           9:21.88  
 10 Conway, Ryan                 Elizabethtow           9:22.54  
 11 Lynch, Peter                 Susquehanna            9:29.54  
 12 Hager, Brian                 Unattached             9:31.96  
 13 Eppler, Paul                 Gettysburg             9:41.20  
View: Mobile | Desktop