Recap | Box Score

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Bow-Tie Track Classic - 12/7/2013                       
                       Ursinus College,Collegeville, PA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Zakiyyah      SO Gwynedd-Merc            7.90       7.79q  9 
  2 Smith, Kamillah           SO Goucher                 8.20       7.96q  2 
  3 Beckford, Shantel         JR Rowan                   8.05       7.96q  4 
  4 Pugh, Jasmine             SR Gwynedd-Merc            8.20       8.03q  4 
  5 Lawrence, Nia             FR Rowan                   8.03       8.04q  5 
  6 Higgs, Danisha            SR Albright                8.00       8.08q  7 
  7 Mency, Kiona              FR Wesley                  8.10       8.08   3 
  8 Wanner, Heather           FR Alvernia                8.15       8.09   2 
  9 Streeter, Elizsha         FR Wesley                  8.20       8.13   1 
 10 Adkins, Cierra            FR Gwynedd-Merc            8.50       8.19   9 
 11 Spruance, Deborah         SO Neumann                 8.40       8.24   9 
 12 matos, Lexxus             FR Rowan                   8.02       8.29   6 
 13 Perrins, Stacey           SR Misericordia            8.18       8.34   1 
 14 Farrell, Erin             FR Ursinus                            8.34   5 
 15 George, Jamie             FR Dickinson               8.00       8.42   8 
 16 Johnson-Hyde, Chloe       FR Ursinus                            8.47   2 
 17 Stiegerwalt, Amber        FR Ursinus                            8.48   3 
 18 Detweiler, Kelsey         FR Elizabethtow            8.70       8.49   2 
 19 Braungard, Ashley         FR Lebanon Vall            8.80       8.50   3 
 20 Hollister, Kirsten        FR Keystone                8.30       8.54   6 
 21 Eugene, Ersikha           SR Messiah                 8.70       8.58   1 
 22 Downer, Sarah             JR Misericordia            8.38       8.62   7 
 23 Kels, Whitley             SR Neumann                 9.00       8.62   6 
 24 Delevan, Nicole           FR Keystone                8.40       8.69   8 
 25 Basile, Calli             FR Keystone                8.60       8.69   6 
 26 Maue, Victoria            FR Catholic                           8.73   4 
 27 Beard, Imani              FR Dickinson               8.20       8.74   3 
 28 Hostetler, Kaitlyn        FR Messiah                 8.70       8.74   4 
 29 Fairchild, Kelty          FR Misericordia            8.30       8.75   5 
 30 Olcheski, Shea            JR Albright                8.93       8.76   7 
 31 Brown, Bianca             FR Neumann                 9.00       8.78   8 
 32 Lee, Nydezsia             FR Immaculata              8.92       8.80   6 
 33 Nassar, Ronya             JR Albright                9.19       8.81   4 
 34 Bellott, Stephanie        FR Elizabethtow            8.80       8.83   4 
 35 Verdon, Erin              JR Alvernia                8.56       8.86   8 
 36 Marshall, Shakeiya        SR Wesley                  8.70       8.90   1 
 37 Simonetti, Gabrielle      FR Ursinus                            8.91   1 
 38 Jones, Jennifer           JR Ursinus                 8.94       8.97   8 
 39 Zylka, Jackie             SR Elizabethtow            8.70       8.97   5 
 40 Cusick, Sasha             SO Ursinus                 9.03       9.00   5 
 41 Birnbrauer, Amanda        SR Ursinus                 8.84       9.04   5 
 42 Manchin, Karly            SO Gettysburg              8.58       9.05   7 
 43 William, Chanel           FR Bryn Mawr               9.00       9.07   9 
 44 Wisdo, Tia                FR Ursinus                            9.28   6 
 45 Stackowitz, Erin          FR Gettysburg              8.70       9.29   2 
 46 Gregg, Catherine          FR Gettysburg              8.70       9.31   3 
 47 Ireland, Rebekah          FR Lebanon Vall            9.00       9.84   7 
 48 Drebrushenko, Laura       SR Ursinus                 9.71       9.88   2 
 49 Fong, Rebecca             JR Ursinus                           10.11   1 
 50 Kost, Jill                FR Lebanon Vall            8.95      10.29   9 
 -- Hattten, Keanna              Unattached              9.50      X8.61   7 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Richardson, Zakiyyah      SO Gwynedd-Merc            7.79       7.69   10   
  2 Smith, Kamillah           SO Goucher                 7.96       7.91    8   
  3 Beckford, Shantel         JR Rowan                   7.96       7.94    6   
  4 Higgs, Danisha            SR Albright                8.08       7.97    5   
  5 Pugh, Jasmine             SR Gwynedd-Merc            8.03       8.03    4   
  6 Lawrence, Nia             FR Rowan                   8.04       8.17    3   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Higgs, Danisha            SR Albright               27.60      26.50   7  10   
  2 Williams, Shailah         SO Rowan                  25.86      26.51   9   8   
  3 Mency, Kiona              FR Wesley                 26.67      26.61   8   6   
  4 Thomas, Shanavia          SR Cheyney                26.22      26.65   9   5   
  5 Wanner, Heather           FR Alvernia               26.20      26.69   9   4   
  6 Streeter, Elizsha         FR Wesley                 26.20      26.86   9   3   
  7 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin      SR Lebanon Vall           27.45      27.01   7   2   
  8 Smith, Kamillah           SO Goucher                26.57      27.13   8   1   
  9 Francios, Gabriel         FR Neumann                26.50      27.37   8 
 10 Spruance, Deborah         SO Neumann                26.50      27.47   9 
 11 vogt, kelly               FR Rowan                  26.70      27.59   8 
 12 Farrell, Erin             FR Ursinus                27.90      27.60   6 
 13 Jocelyn, Saviana          JR Keystone               26.40      27.63   9 
 14 Perrins, Stacey           SR Misericordia           26.90      27.68   8 
 15 Maylor, Alexis            SR Delaware Val           27.00      27.70   7 
 16 George, Jamie             FR Dickinson              27.00      27.74   7 
 17 Beckford, Shantel         JR Rowan                  26.73      27.75   8 
 18 Johnson-Hyde, Chloe       FR Ursinus                           27.84   1 
 19 Stiegerwalt, Amber        FR Ursinus                27.03      28.03   7 
 20 Detweiler, Kelsey         FR Elizabethtow           29.20      28.04   4 
 21 Downer, Sarah             JR Misericordia           27.50      28.89   7 
 22 Cavanaugh, Katherine      SO Gettysburg             28.50      29.04   6 
 23 O'Donnell, Kelsey         FR Misericordia           27.88      29.28   6 
 24 Hostetler, Kaitlyn        FR Messiah                29.20      29.45   4 
 25 Brandt, Alyssa            JR DeSales                29.00      29.47   5 
 26 Cusick, Sasha             SO Ursinus                30.21      29.57   3 
 27 Guerrero, Amirah          FR Neumann                28.00      29.64   6 
 28 Lee, Nydezsia             FR Immaculata             29.50      29.64   3 
 29 Bowser, Rachel            SO Messiah                29.11      29.67   4 
 30 Lynch, Taylor             SO Wesley                 28.50      29.70   6 
 31 Olcheski, Shea            JR Albright               30.82      29.77   3 
 32 Jones, Jennifer           JR Ursinus                29.18      29.79   4 
 33 Pietras, Avery            FR Dickinson              28.50      29.94   6 
 34 Orduson, Rachael          SO Keystone               29.12      29.94   4 
 35 Manchin, Karly            SO Gettysburg             28.78      29.96   5 
 36 Zylka, Jackie             SR Elizabethtow           28.99      30.05   5 
 37 Nesfeder, Mary Paige      FR Catholic               31.00      30.18   2 
 38 Simonetti, Gabrielle      FR Ursinus                           30.19   1 
 39 Thomas, Erica             FR DeSales                29.00      30.23   5 
 40 Fellenz, Ariety           FR Gwynedd-Merc           29.25      30.27   4 
 41 Bellott, Stephanie        FR Elizabethtow           29.00      30.61   5 
 42 Wisdo, Tia                FR Ursinus                           31.05   1 
 43 Stackowitz, Erin          FR Gettysburg             30.00      31.29   3 
 44 Tyebjee, Tehzeeb          JR Bryn Mawr              30.33      31.51   3 
 45 Dellano, Danika           JR Ursinus                32.09      31.87   2 
 46 Fong, Rebecca             JR Ursinus                           31.92   1 
 47 Charlemagne, Marissa      SO Goucher                32.50      32.88   2 
 48 Ma, Jing                  FR Bryn Mawr              32.00      33.30   2 
 49 Kuhns, Katlynn            SO Albright               32.00      33.81   2 
 50 Bernal, Jessica           FR Bryn Mawr              32.00      34.63   2 
 -- Hattten, Keanna              Unattached             30.50     X29.79   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schumann, Olivia          JR Dickinson            1:00.52      59.82   7  10   
  2 Francios, Gabriel         FR Neumann                59.00    1:00.84   7   8   
  3 Fairchild, Mary           FR Misericordia           59.44    1:01.37   7   6   
  4 Wilson, Tashay            JR Rowan                1:01.26    1:01.54   6   5   
  5 Brown, Amanda             FR Rowan                1:01.30    1:02.70   6   4   
  6 Viti, Amy                 SO Misericordia           58.88    1:02.72   7   3   
  7 Burrows, Tiffany          SO Messiah              1:04.50    1:03.49   4   2   
  8 Prijs, Kristen            SO Ursinus              1:02.31    1:03.84   5   1   
  9 McCoubrie, Kaitlin        SO Gettysburg           1:02.00    1:04.04   6 
 10 Ng, Michaela              SO Gwynedd-Merc         1:03.55    1:04.54   5 
 11 Carpenter, Stevi          JR Wesley               1:01.00    1:04.73   7 
 12 Waddell, Emily            FR Gettysburg           1:02.50    1:05.22   5 
 13 Berger, Janette           FR DeSales              1:08.00    1:05.56   2 
 14 Krumholz, Bridget         SO Catholic             1:04.00    1:05.57   4 
 15 Weber, Ramona             JR Dickinson            1:02.00    1:05.59   6 
 16 Homont, Christine         SO Gwynedd-Merc         1:03.45    1:05.68   5 
 17 Underkofler, Ashley       SR Elizabethtow         1:02.00    1:05.95   6 
 18 Blessington, Alanna       FR Alvernia             1:00.90    1:06.20   7 
 19 Pagels, Kerri             SO Wesley               1:04.00    1:06.27   4 
 20 Corbett, Claire           FR Rowan                1:03.98    1:06.41   5 
 21 Piper, Raisha             SO Keystone             1:04.00    1:06.98   4 
 22 Brandt, Alyssa            JR DeSales              1:07.16    1:07.26   3 
 23 O'Hara, Kathyrn           JR Lebanon Vall         1:05.50    1:07.77   4 
 24 cappuccino, Katie         FR DeSales              1:09.00    1:08.02   2 
 25 LaRatta, Nicole           SR Ursinus              1:06.76    1:08.57   3 
 26 Iffrig, Kaitlin           JR Gwynedd-Merc         1:06.75    1:09.09   3 
 27 Ince, Camille             FR Wesley               1:10.00    1:09.35   1 
 28 Allon, Sydney             FR Dickinson            1:03.00    1:09.43   5 
 29 Guerrero, Amirah          FR Neumann              1:02.00    1:09.48   6 
 30 Granger, Danielle         SO Goucher              1:08.00    1:09.50   3 
 31 Nelson, Stephanie         FR Keystone             1:05.50    1:09.90   4 
 32 Mond, Cashmere            SO Neumann              1:10.00    1:10.93   2 
 33 Yang, Yue                 SO Bryn Mawr            1:09.10    1:11.48   2 
 34 Kohlmeir, Cecily          SO Misericordia         1:05.99    1:13.42   3 
 35 Dana, Lauren              SO Bryn Mawr            1:17.00    1:14.18   1 
 36 Correa, Stephanie         SO Goucher              1:09.50    1:16.17   2 
 37 Charlemagne, Marissa      SO Goucher              1:11.00    1:17.88   1 
 38 Henry, Elizabeth          FR Ursinus                         1:18.22   1 
 39 Yao, Carissa              FR Bryn Mawr            1:25.00    1:19.78   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wright, Jessalynn         SO Rowan                2:21.00    2:25.26   3  10   
  2 Searcy, Melirah           JR Rowan                2:18.00    2:25.36   3   8   
  3 Lamb, Emily               SR Ursinus              2:19.20    2:27.90   3   6   
  4 Labar, Abby               SO DeSales              2:34.00    2:32.71   2   5   
  5 Bolton, Bianca            SO Misericordia         2:32.00    2:33.20   3   4   
  6 Close, Samantha           FR Ursinus              2:30.00    2:33.72   3   3   
  7 Desir, Dieunise           FR Wesley               2:30.00    2:34.31   3   2   
  8 Dauer, Beth               FR DeSales              2:34.00    2:34.41   2   1   
  9 Greenberg, Cynthia        SO Gettysburg           2:32.00    2:34.73   3 
 10 Eberly, Jill              FR Misericordia         2:34.00    2:36.21   2 
 11 Will, Samantha            FR Delaware Val         2:35.00    2:37.93   2 
 12 Duffy, Rebecca            SO Gettysburg           2:32.00    2:39.07   3 
 13 Bamberski, Jacquelyn      FR Misericordia         2:34.00    2:40.27   3 
 14 Dearie, Lydia             SO Elizabethtow         2:32.00    2:41.55   3 
 15 Kraver, Sarah             SO Gettysburg           2:42.00    2:42.31   2 
 16 Samper, Jamielyn          SR Lebanon Vall         2:40.00    2:42.52   2 
 17 Nolan, Kimberly           SO Ursinus              2:59.34    2:43.34   1 
 18 Reese, Alexus             FR Wesley               2:38.00    2:43.86   2 
 19 LaRatta, Nicole           SR Ursinus              2:31.44    2:44.03   3 
 20 Travis, Victoria          SR Bryn Mawr            2:42.00    2:44.86   2 
 21 Grimes, Danielle          SO Ursinus              2:41.15    2:44.93   2 
 22 Banks, Emily              SO Lebanon Vall         2:42.00    2:48.66   2 
 23 Coyne, Larissa            SR Ursinus              2:51.21    2:54.03   1 
 24 Maneval, Brooke           FR Messiah              2:40.00    2:56.54   2 
 25 Leandri, Melissa          FR Delaware Val         2:45.00    2:57.49   1 
 26 Helm, Betsy               SO Bryn Mawr            3:12.04    2:59.78   1 
 27 Cinalli, Kelly            SR Ursinus              2:43.00    3:00.48   1 
 28 Johnson, Shaina           FR Keystone             2:55.00    3:01.62   1 
 29 Henry, Elizabeth          FR Ursinus                         3:05.13   1 
 30 Welliver, Michelle        SO Delaware Val         2:58.00    3:05.75   1 
 31 Rudich, Simone            JR Gwynedd-Merc         2:56.64    3:06.52   1 
 32 Patchin, Margaret         SO Bryn Mawr            3:15.00    3:28.99   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Race, Rebecca             SO Dickinson            5:35.00    5:24.92   2  10   
  2 Lamb, Emily               SR Ursinus              5:23.50    5:30.94   2   8   
  3 Farina, Samantha          FR Rowan                5:25.00    5:35.69   2   6   
  4 Killmon, Bethany          FR Misericordia         5:35.00    5:39.42   2   5   
  5 Downing, Katie            FR DeSales              5:50.00    5:39.64   2   4   
  6 Desir, Dieunise           FR Wesley               5:40.00    5:40.00   2   3   
  7 Churchman, stephanie      SO DeSales              5:50.00    5:41.09   2   2   
  8 Quinto, Casey             FR Elizabethtow         5:25.00    5:41.14   2   1   
  9 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana     FR Dickinson            5:45.00    5:43.11   2 
 10 Christ, Alexandra         SR Elizabethtow         5:40.00    5:44.79   2 
 11 Colby, Abby               SO Dickinson            5:40.00    5:46.97   2 
 12 Close, Samantha           FR Ursinus                         5:50.43   1 
 13 Miller, Alexandria        SO Misericordia         5:45.00    5:58.63   2 
 14 Martineau, Sarah          SO Gettysburg           5:50.00    5:59.06   2 
 15 Lang, Bethany             JR Neumann              6:00.00    5:59.45   1 
 16 Lamb, Rachael             FR Immaculata           6:15.00    6:00.60   1 
 17 Nolan, Kimberly           SO Ursinus              6:14.63    6:03.05   1 
 18 Reardon, Elise            FR Misericordia         5:50.00    6:07.24   2 
 19 Grimes, Danielle          SO Ursinus              5:50.84    6:07.26   2 
 20 Reis, Brianna             SO Neumann              7:00.00    6:15.98   1 
 21 Reese, Miata              FR Wesley               6:15.00    6:22.32   1 
 22 Baker, Alicia             FR Ursinus                         6:24.93   1 
 23 Gilbert, Anna             SR Immaculata           6:14.35    6:25.43   1 
 24 Coyne, Larissa            SR Ursinus              6:25.08    6:27.04   1 
 25 Cinalli, Kelly            SR Ursinus              6:08.00    6:29.28   1 
 26 Miller, Chelsea           FR Ursinus                         6:34.88   1 
 27 Johnson, Shaina           FR Keystone             6:40.00    6:42.23   1 
 28 Kaiser-Jones, Amy         FR Gettysburg           6:09.00    6:54.21   1 
 29 Cerria, Lindsey           SO Ursinus              6:41.19    7:13.14   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thorne, Mary              JR Dickinson           19:00.00   18:13.81   10   
  2 Curry, Jessica            SO DeSales             18:50.00   18:29.95    8   
  3 Guth, Cara                SR DeSales             18:50.00   19:02.85    6   
  4 Vairo, Shannon            SO Keystone            20:00.00   19:26.24    5   
  5 Terzian, Polly            FR Dickinson           20:00.00   19:33.91    4   
  6 Stockdale, Dana           JR Lebanon Vall        20:00.00   19:41.86    3   
  7 Stevko, Andrea            SO Alvernia            20:30.00   20:09.55    2   
  8 Nemeth, Chelsie           SR Ursinus             20:36.03   20:33.89    1   
  9 Barter, Grace             SO Ursinus             20:38.27   20:55.29  
 10 Kopp, Paige               JR Dickinson           20:30.00   20:57.83  
 11 Chamberlain, Sara         FR Delaware Val        20:30.00   22:32.39  
 12 Ruppert, Mylen            SO Alvernia            20:30.00   22:39.67  
 -- Bender, Jennifer          SR Messiah             18:40.00        DNF  
 -- Mason, Kaylene            SR Messiah             20:45.00        DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Jamie           SR Rowan                   8.99       9.22q  2 
  2 Brown, paige              FR Rowan                   8.90       9.36q  4 
  3 Norris, Hilari            SO Misericordia            9.08       9.41q  1 
  4 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin      SR Lebanon Vall            9.65       9.51q  3 
  5 Maylor, Alexis            SR Delaware Val            9.78       9.55q  2 
  6 Frederick, Shawdae        FR Wesley                  9.30       9.60q  3 
  7 Cavanaugh, Katherine      SO Gettysburg              9.00       9.69   1 
  8 Berger, Janette           FR DeSales                 9.20       9.82   2 
  9 Smith, Felicia            FR Rowan                   9.39       9.84   4 
 10 Fusco, Jessica            SR Keystone                9.92      10.06   1 
 11 Moore, Sophie             FR Dickinson                         10.36   4 
 12 cappuccino, Katie         FR DeSales                10.00      10.55   3 
 13 Cercos, Maria Dextra      SO Catholic               10.14      10.68   4 
 14 Michael, Kate             SO Misericordia            9.80      10.84   1 
 15 Steffney, Katherine       JR Misericordia            9.99      10.86   2 
 16 Senseney, Madison         JR Gettysburg             10.49      10.89   3 
 17 Granger, Danielle         SO Goucher                10.68      10.92   1 
 18 Correa, Stephanie         SO Goucher                10.54      11.28   1 
 19 Stafford, India           FR Keystone               10.50      11.35   2 
 20 Ireland, Rebekah          FR Lebanon Vall           10.75      11.66   2 
 21 Kuhns, Katlynn            SO Albright               14.00      12.60   3 
 22 Hurst, Laura              FR Messiah                10.00      12.64   4 
 23 Crawford, Khabira         FR Cheyney                 8.90      12.85   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Jamie           SR Rowan                   9.22       9.11   10   
  2 Brown, paige              FR Rowan                   9.36       9.28    8   
  3 Frederick, Shawdae        FR Wesley                  9.60       9.37    6   
  4 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin      SR Lebanon Vall            9.51       9.41    5   
  5 Norris, Hilari            SO Misericordia            9.41       9.60    4   
  6 Maylor, Alexis            SR Delaware Val            9.55       9.75    3   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wesley  'A'                                       1:50.00    1:47.64   3  10   
     1) Streeter, Elizsha FR            2) Carpenter, Stevi JR            
     3) Frederick, Shawdae FR           4) Mency, Kiona FR                
  2 Rowan  'A'                                        1:48.01    1:50.18   4   8   
     1) Lawrence, Nia FR                2) vogt, kelly FR                 
     3) Ras, Nicole FR                  4) Brown, Amanda FR               
  3 Cheyney  'A'                                      1:40.97    1:50.71   4   6   
     1) Giddings, Darlene FR            2) Crawford, Khabira FR           
     3) Williams, Daivona FR            4) Shaw, Bahiyrah FR              
  4 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                1:48.50    1:51.17   4   5   
     1) Richardson, Zakiyyah SO         2) Bryce, Tameka SO               
     3) Adkins, Cierra FR               4) Pugh, Jasmine SR               
  5 Ursinus  'A'                                      1:49.29    1:51.85   4   4   
     1) Stiegerwalt, Amber FR           2) Johnson-Hyde, Chloe FR         
     3) Simonetti, Gabrielle FR         4) Farrell, Erin FR               
  6 Misericordia  'A'                                 1:49.11    1:52.39   4   3   
     1) Perrins, Stacey SR              2) Fairchild, Mary FR             
     3) Norris, Hilari SO               4) Fairchild, Kelty FR            
  7 Misericordia  'B'                                 1:49.55   x1:52.67   3 
     1) Downer, Sarah JR                2) Viti, Amy SO                   
     3) O'Donnell, Kelsey FR            4) Ostroski, Sarah FR             
  8 Gettysburg  'A'                                   1:50.00    1:52.93   3   2   
     1) Cavanaugh, Katherine SO         2) Manchin, Karly SO              
     3) Waddell, Emily FR               4) McCoubrie, Kaitlin SO          
  9 Lebanon Valley  'A'                               1:55.00    1:54.80   2   1   
     1) Fitti-Hafer, Kristin SR         2) Muffly, Alexa SO               
     3) Braungard, Ashley FR            4) Jendrezewski, Olivia FR        
 10 Dickinson  'A'                                    1:55.00    1:54.87   2 
     1) Weber, Ramona JR                2) Beard, Imani FR                
     3) Pietras, Avery FR               4) George, Jamie FR               
 11 Alvernia  'A'                                     1:53.98    1:54.96   3 
     1) Messina, Gabriella SO           2) Hontz, Shelby FR               
     3) Wanner, Heather FR              4) Blessington, Alanna FR         
 12 Gwynedd-Mercy  'B'                                1:54.50   x1:55.06   2 
     1) Ng, Michaela SO                 2) Echols, Shyann FR              
     3) Iffrig, Kaitlin JR              4) Homont, Christine SO           
 13 Rowan  'B'                                        1:51.05   x1:55.16   3 
     1) malos, julia FR                 2) Lake, Melissa JR               
     3) Malos, rebecca FR               4) Kamper, Samantha SR            
 14 Elizabethtown  'A'                                1:53.00    1:55.65   3 
     1) Zylka, Jackie SR                2) Underkofler, Ashley SR         
     3) Bellott, Stephanie FR           4) Detweiler, Kelsey FR           
 15 Messiah  'A'                                      1:57.00    1:57.16   2 
     1) Burrows, Tiffany SO             2) Bowser, Rachel SO              
     3) Hurst, Laura FR                 4) Eugene, Ersikha SR             
 16 Wesley  'B'                                       2:05.00   x1:58.99   1 
     1) Ince, Camille FR                2) Sturgis, Kachina FR            
     3) Danforth, Taylor Rae FR         4) Lynch, Taylor SO               
 17 Ursinus  'B'                                                x2:00.30   1 
     1) Jones, Jennifer JR              2) Wisdo, Tia FR                  
     3) Cooley, Elizabeth SO            4) Cusick, Sasha SO               
 18 Keystone  'B'                                     1:57.00   x2:02.10   2 
     1) Basile, Calli FR                2) Sanders, Nya SR                
     3) Orduson, Rachael SO             4) Gonzalez, Katiusca FR          
 19 Lebanon Valley  'B'                               1:57.00   x2:04.89   2 
     1) Stramara, Tori SO               2) O'Hara, Kathyrn JR             
     3) Gerchak, Taylor JR              4) Kost, Jill FR                  
 20 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                    2:07.00    2:05.62   1 
     1) Yang, Yue SO                    2) Senebandith, Holly FR          
     3) Mark, Maddie FR                 4) Dana, Lauren SO                
 21 Neumann  'A'                                      2:05.00    2:05.76   1 
     1) Kels, Whitley SR                2) Brown, Bianca FR               
     3) Mohan, Sinead FR                4) Receveur, Natayla FR           
 -- Keystone  'A'                                     1:49.00         DQ   4  Zone Violation
     1) Delevan, Nicole FR              2) Jocelyn, Saviana JR            
     3) Piper, Raisha SO                4) Hollister, Kirsten FR          
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                        3:55.00    4:08.11   3  10   
     1) Brown, Amanda FR                2) vogt, kelly FR                 
     3) matos, Lexxus FR                4) Wright, Jessalynn SO           
  2 Misericordia  'A'                                 4:03.00    4:12.38   3   8   
     1) Fairchild, Mary FR              2) Fairchild, Kelty FR            
     3) Eberly, Jill FR                 4) Viti, Amy SO                   
  3 Rowan  'B'                                        4:06.00   x4:19.03   3 
     1) Searcy, Melirah JR              2) Wilson, Tashay JR              
     3) Lawrence, Nia FR                4) Thompson, Jamie SR             
  4 Cheyney  'A'                                      4:07.00    4:24.96   3   6   
     1) Crawford, Khabira FR            2) Williams, Daivona FR           
     3) DeLorme, Kevia SO               4) Shaw, Bahiyrah FR              
  5 Keystone  'A'                                     4:21.00    4:26.18   2   5   
     1) Hollister, Kirsten FR           2) Nelson, Stephanie FR           
     3) Delevan, Nicole FR              4) Fusco, Jessica SR              
  6 Dickinson  'A'                                    4:12.00    4:26.50   2   4   
     1) Allon, Sydney FR                2) Beard, Imani FR                
     3) Weber, Ramona JR                4) Moore, Sophie FR               
  7 Wesley  'A'                                       4:18.00    4:27.17   2   3   
     1) Streeter, Elizsha FR            2) Pagels, Kerri SO               
     3) Mency, Kiona FR                 4) Ince, Camille FR               
  8 Lebanon Valley  'A'                               4:18.00    4:29.05   2   2   
     1) O'Hara, Kathyrn JR              2) Stramara, Tori SO              
     3) Muffly, Alexa SO                4) Samper, Jamielyn SR            
  9 Gettysburg  'A'                                   4:28.00    4:29.11   1   1   
     1) Greenberg, Cynthia SO           2) Waddell, Emily FR              
     3) Flatau, Taylor JR               4) McCoubrie, Kaitlin SO          
 10 Elizabethtown  'A'                                4:05.00    4:35.87   3 
     1) Underkofler, Ashley SR          2) Dearie, Lydia SO               
     3) Quinto, Casey FR                4) Christ, Alexandra SR           
 11 Messiah  'A'                                      4:16.00    4:40.98   2 
     1) Burrows, Tiffany SO             2) Maneval, Brooke FR             
     3) Hurst, Laura FR                 4) Eugene, Ersikha SR             
 12 Misericordia  'B'                                 4:15.00   x4:41.34   3 
     1) Ostroski, Sarah FR              2) Kohlmeir, Cecily SO            
     3) Bamberski, Jacquelyn FR         4) Steffney, Katherine JR         
 13 DeSales  'A'                                      4:30.00    4:44.34   1 
     1) Brandt, Alyssa JR               2) Thomas, Erica FR               
     3) cappuccino, Katie FR            4) Labar, Abby SO                 
 14 Gettysburg  'B'                                   4:40.00   x4:52.26   1 
     1) Martineau, Sarah SO             2) Kraver, Sarah SO               
     3) Senseney, Madison JR            4) Marcello, Carolyn SO           
 15 Lebanon Valley  'B'                               4:27.00   x5:05.11   2 
     1) Gerchak, Taylor JR              2) Braungard, Ashley FR           
     3) Mauer, Annese JR                4) Monico, Stephanie SR           
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                       10:10.00   10:31.00   10   
     1) Pywowariw, larissa FR           2) Juniewicz, Kathyrn FR          
     3) Corbett, Claire FR              4) Farina, Samantha FR            
  2 DeSales  'A'                                     11:00.00   10:34.38    8   
     1) Labar, Abby SO                  2) Downing, Katie FR              
     3) Churchman, stephanie SO         4) Dauer, Beth FR                 
  3 Misericordia  'A'                                10:20.00   10:41.25    6   
     1) Bolton, Bianca SO               2) Killmon, Bethany FR            
     3) Kahil, Jacqueline FR            4) Kozel, Kassy FR                
  4 Ursinus  'A'                                     10:12.33   10:45.06    5   
     1) Prijs, Kristen SO               2) LaRatta, Nicole SR             
     3) Close, Samantha FR              4) Lamb, Emily SR                 
  5 Ursinus  'B'                                               x11:24.62  
     1) Snow, Kimberly SO               2) Baker, Alicia FR               
     3) Barter, Grace SO                4) Nolan, Kimberly SO             
  6 Neumann  'A'                                     13:00.00   12:45.01    4   
     1) Lang, Bethany JR                2) Mond, Cashmere SO              
     3) Goode, Mikalah FR               4) McCloskey, Brenna FR           
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Purnell, Tyesha           FR Wesley                 1.67m      1.62m    5-03.75  10   
  2 Ward, Ashlee              SR Misericordia           1.62m     J1.62m    5-03.75   8   
  3 Brown, paige              FR Rowan                  1.67m     J1.62m    5-03.75   6   
  4 Jimcosky, Amanda          FR Dickinson                         1.57m    5-01.75   5   
  5 Nole, Anna                JR Misericordia           1.62m      1.52m    4-11.75   4   
  6 Link, Kristina            JR Dickinson              1.55m     J1.52m    4-11.75   3   
  7 Kamper, Samantha          SR Rowan                  1.51m      1.47m    4-09.75   2   
  8 Jendrezewski, Olivia      FR Lebanon Vall           1.57m     J1.47m    4-09.75   1   
  9 Flatau, Taylor            JR Gettysburg             1.50m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
 10 Snow, Kimberly            SO Ursinus                1.48m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
 11 Barr, Dominic             FR Cheyney                           1.42m    4-07.75 
 11 Beard, Imani              FR Dickinson                         1.42m    4-07.75 
 11 Hull, Angelica            JR Albright               1.37m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 11 Loranger, Monica          SR Elizabethtow           1.50m      1.42m    4-07.75 
 15 Echols, Shyann            FR Gwynedd-Merc                     J1.42m    4-07.75 
 15 Stitzer, Lindsey          SO Misericordia           1.52m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
 -- Danforth, Taylor Rae      FR Wesley                 1.50m         NH            
 -- Senseney, Madison         JR Gettysburg             1.37m         NH            
 -- Nat, Jackie               JR Keystone               1.37m         NH            
 -- Shaw, Bahiyrah            FR Cheyney                              NH            
 -- Wagmeister, Payton        FR Elizabethtow           1.48m         NH            
 -- Brady, Ariana             SO Keystone               1.30m         NH            
 -- Monico, Stephanie         SR Lebanon Vall           1.27m         NH            
 -- Stafford, India           FR Keystone                             NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Olson, Rikka              FR Dickinson              3.20m      3.20m   10-06.00  10   
  2 Loranger, Monica          SR Elizabethtow           3.35m     J3.20m   10-06.00   8   
  3 Cooley, Elizabeth         SO Ursinus                2.95m      2.75m    9-00.25   6   
  4 Messina, Gabriella        SO Alvernia               3.01m     J2.75m    9-00.25   5   
  5 Senebandith, Holly        FR Bryn Mawr              3.00m     J2.75m    9-00.25   4   
  6 Fusco, Jessica            SR Keystone               2.90m      2.60m    8-06.25   3   
  7 Mark, Maddie              FR Bryn Mawr              3.00m     J2.60m    8-06.25   2   
  8 Verdel, Bridget           SR Alvernia               3.00m     J2.60m    8-06.25   1   
  9 Salvemini, Michelle       SO Delaware Val           2.28m      2.44m    8-00.00 
 10 Roberts, Brittany Daniel  JR Delaware Val           2.43m     J2.44m    8-00.00 
 -- Piwowarski, Samantha      FR Misericordia           2.44m         NH            
 -- Dellano, Danika           JR Ursinus                              NH            
 -- Burias, Christine         SO Catholic               2.74m         NH            
 -- Danforth, Taylor Rae      FR Wesley                 3.10m         NH            
 -- Hontz, Shelby             FR Alvernia               2.75m         NH            
 -- Rose, Savannah            FR Gettysburg                           NH            
 -- Atkinson, Elizabeth       SO Gettysburg             2.35m         NH            
 -- Curato, Emily             SO Catholic               2.29m         NH            
 -- Schmittel, Lia            SO Delaware Val           2.13m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Shanavia          SR Cheyney                5.51m      5.22m   17-01.50  10   
  2 Thompson, Jamie           SR Rowan                  5.77m      5.20m   17-00.75   8   
  3 Webb, Kameko              FR Wesley                 5.00m      4.97m   16-03.75   6   
  4 McCoubrie, Kaitlin        SO Gettysburg             5.10m      4.95m   16-03.00   5   
  5 Shaw, Bahiyrah            FR Cheyney                5.00m      4.89m   16-00.50   4   
  6 Ras, Nicole               FR Rowan                  5.36m     J4.89m   16-00.50   3   
  7 Jendrezewski, Olivia      FR Lebanon Vall           4.72m      4.85m   15-11.00   2   
  8 Jimcosky, Amanda          FR Dickinson                        J4.85m   15-11.00   1   
  9 Maylor, Alexis            SR Delaware Val           5.23m      4.83m   15-10.25 
 10 Ostroski, Sarah           FR Misericordia           5.00m      4.77m   15-07.75 
 11 Moore, Sophie             FR Dickinson                         4.75m   15-07.00 
 12 Marcello, Carolyn         SO Gettysburg             4.64m      4.62m   15-02.00 
 13 Mauer, Annese             JR Lebanon Vall           4.52m      4.43m   14-06.50 
 14 Nassar, Ronya             JR Albright               4.41m      4.35m   14-03.25 
 15 Sanford, Veronica         FR Ursinus                           4.34m   14-03.00 
 16 Greulich, Melissa         SR Delaware Val           4.56m      4.29m   14-01.00 
 17 Snow, Kimberly            SO Ursinus                4.10m      4.17m   13-08.25 
 18 Wagmeister, Payton        FR Elizabethtow           4.57m      4.12m   13-06.25 
 19 Echols, Shyann            FR Gwynedd-Merc                      4.11m   13-06.00 
 20 Nat, Jackie               JR Keystone               4.12m      4.10m   13-05.50 
 -- Ravenel, Aaliyah          FR Elizabethtow           4.69m       FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Link, Kristina            JR Dickinson             10.55m     10.68m   35-00.50  10   
  2 Webb, Kameko              FR Wesley                11.00m     10.67m   35-00.25   8   
  3 Brown, paige              FR Rowan                 11.02m     10.58m   34-08.50   6   
  4 Williams, Aneisha         JR Keystone              10.32m    J10.58m   34-08.50   5   
  5 Jendrezewski, Olivia      FR Lebanon Vall          10.66m     10.35m   33-11.50   4   
  6 Waddell, Emily            FR Gettysburg            10.00m     10.07m   33-00.50   3   
  7 Smith, Felicia            FR Rowan                 10.35m      9.88m   32-05.00   2   
  8 Gerchak, Taylor           JR Lebanon Vall           9.90m      9.81m   32-02.25   1   
  9 Sanford, Veronica         FR Ursinus                           9.75m   32-00.00 
 10 Flatau, Taylor            JR Gettysburg            10.36m      9.70m   31-10.00 
 11 Schools, Savannah         FR Misericordia          10.10m      9.65m   31-08.00 
 12 Purdie, Taniqua           SR Cheyney               10.35m      9.62m   31-06.75 
 13 Cercos, Maria Dextra      SO Catholic               9.75m      8.93m   29-03.75 
 14 Ravenel, Aaliyah          FR Elizabethtow          10.66m      8.89m   29-02.00 
 15 Barr, Dominic             FR Cheyney                           8.65m   28-04.50 
 -- Nassar, Ronya             JR Albright               9.14m       FOUL            
 -- Enos, Meaghan             FR Misericordia           9.10m       FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Jada            FR Keystone              12.80m     12.19m   40-00.00  10   
  2 Lyburn, Natasha           JR Cheyney               11.64m     11.80m   38-08.75   8   
  3 Smolka, Mariah            JR Lebanon Vall          10.61m     11.73m   38-06.00   6   
  4 Birnbrauer, Amanda        SR Ursinus               11.58m     11.60m   38-00.75   5   
  5 Ross, Megan               SO Catholic              11.58m     11.32m   37-01.75   4   
  6 Porter, Amanda            FR Elizabethtow          10.90m     11.15m   36-07.00   3   
  7 Hall, Chelsea             SO Misericordia          11.30m     11.08m   36-04.25   2   
  8 Ferko, Gillian            JR Dickinson             10.98m     10.87m   35-08.00   1   
  9 Clark, Mary               JR Catholic              10.97m     10.83m   35-06.50 
 10 Kroszner, Eileen          SR Elizabethtow          10.94m     10.65m   34-11.25 
 11 Strickler, KateLynn       SR Keystone              10.02m     10.38m   34-00.75 
 12 Williams, Katie           SR Ursinus               10.70m     10.29m   33-09.25 
 13 Searle, Amanda            SR Alvernia              10.86m     10.13m   33-03.00 
 14 Okoro, Alex               JR Immaculata             9.77m      9.73m   31-11.25 
 15 Kozlowski, Samantha       FR Catholic                          9.64m   31-07.50 
 16 Wigg, Sarah               SO Misericordia           9.82m      9.63m   31-07.25 
 17 Price, Damyra             SO Wesley                10.00m      9.57m   31-04.75 
 18 Murray, Muriel            SO Wesley                 9.66m      9.49m   31-01.75 
 19 Rodriguez, AnaLee         JR Gwynedd-Merc          11.85m     J9.49m   31-01.75 
 20 McCardle, Teagan          JR Delaware Val          10.41m      9.48m   31-01.25 
 21 Drebrushenko, Laura       SR Ursinus                8.92m      9.46m   31-00.50 
 22 Orazzi, Rachel            SO Keystone               8.80m      9.29m   30-05.75 
 23 Okoro, Andrea             JR Immaculata             9.84m      9.21m   30-02.75 
 24 Schwartz, Nicole          SO Misericordia          11.02m      8.90m   29-02.50 
 25 Tubbs, Tiereney           FR Gwynedd-Merc                      8.79m   28-10.25 
 26 Zoschg, Kayla             FR Dickinson                         8.68m   28-05.75 
 27 Hull, Angelica            JR Albright               8.22m      8.66m   28-05.00 
 28 Senseney, Madison         JR Gettysburg             8.91m      8.60m   28-02.75 
 29 Pallas, Christine         SR Albright               8.73m      8.49m   27-10.25 
 30 Monico, Stephanie         SR Lebanon Vall           8.50m      8.40m   27-06.75 
 31 Leandri, Melissa          FR Delaware Val                      8.33m   27-04.00 
 32 Guerrieri, Kayla          SO Alvernia              10.75m      8.24m   27-00.50 
 33 Jimenez, Sabrina          FR Goucher                           7.95m   26-01.00 
 34 Kirksey, Alexa            SR Cheyney                           7.83m   25-08.25 
 35 Vary, Gwendolyn           FR Bryn Mawr              7.00m      7.79m   25-06.75 
 36 LaRoda, Jessica           JR Cheyney                           7.73m   25-04.50 
 37 Jean-Francois, Fedora     SO Gettysburg             8.50m      7.51m   24-07.75 
 38 Specht, Erin              FR Ursinus                           7.27m   23-10.25 
 39 Rohde, Elizabeth          FR Albright               8.22m      7.14m   23-05.25 
 40 Gerchak, Taylor           JR Lebanon Vall                      7.11m   23-04.00 
 41 Gutierrez, Audrey         SO Goucher                           7.03m   23-00.75 
 42 Receveur, Natayla         FR Neumann                           6.74m   22-01.50 
 43 Kellem, Erica             JR Cheyney                           6.62m   21-08.75 
 44 Sutliff, Claire           FR Alvernia              10.00m      6.10m   20-00.25 
 45 Patchin, Margaret         SO Bryn Mawr              5.81m      5.79m   19-00.00 
 46 Joseph, Shirley           FR Neumann                           5.13m   16-10.00 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pannell, Aaron            SR Dickinson               6.91       6.96q  8 
  2 Smith, Robert             SO Gwynedd-Merc            7.20       7.04q  2 
  2 Lowery, DaJahn            FR Wesley                  7.20       7.04q  1 
  4 Jenkins, Markael          FR Wesley                  7.05       7.09q  5 
  5 Carter, Brian             JR Delaware Val            7.07       7.10q  4 
  6 Lovelace, tariq           JR Cheyney                 7.00       7.19q  7 
  7 Laniewski, Kyle           SO Keystone                7.18       7.22   1 
  8 Spencer, Noel             FR Wesley                  7.12       7.24   2 
  9 Mitchel, Kalik            JR Cheyney                 7.09       7.27   3 
 10 Torres, Maleik            SO Keystone                7.20       7.28   4 
 11 Belin, Malcolm            JR Gettysburg              7.36       7.35   8 
 12 McSurdy, Dan              FR Keystone                7.22       7.41   6 
 13 McFarlin, Scott           FR Alvernia                7.05       7.43   6 
 14 Henry, Kraig              FR Cheyney                            7.45   2 
 15 Kaiser, David             SO Gettysburg                         7.46   6 
 16 Sanders, Shannon          SO Goucher                 7.20       7.48   3 
 17 Kutz, Colby               JR Albright                7.59       7.49   1 
 18 Minnick, Tim              SR Messiah                 7.70       7.51   8 
 19 McGinnis, Ian             FR Lebanon Vall            7.50       7.54   3 
 20 Keri, Carl                SR DeSales                 7.70       7.55   7 
 21 Sierzega, Anthony         JR Ursinus                 7.40       7.55   6 
 22 Adeyemo, Oluwatosin       SO Misericordia            7.35       7.56   7 
 23 Downs, Terrence           SR Neumann                 7.50       7.60   1 
 24 Quirk, Dylan              FR Misericordia            7.36       7.60   7 
 25 Evans, Lacey              FR Neumann                 7.40       7.60   4 
 26 Kiehne, Justin            SR Dickinson               7.50       7.63   2 
 27 Jappah, TJ                SR Immaculata              7.73       7.66   7 
 28 Roberts, Tymeer           FR Albright                7.68       7.67   6 
 29 Hembree, Tyler            SO Immaculata              7.80       7.71   3 
 30 Brodsky, Joey             SO Ursinus                            7.72   3 
 31 Fureman, Jonathan         SR Lebanon Vall            7.71       7.73   8 
 32 Cox, Kevin                JR Ursinus                 7.60       7.77   2 
 33 Flood, Chris              SR Ursinus                 7.68       7.78   5 
 34 Roche, Nick               FR Alvernia                7.40       7.79   5 
 35 Aspril, Kevin             SR Elizabethtow            7.67       7.96   4 
 36 Hess, David               FR Elizabethtow            7.75       7.96   6 
 37 Chu, Jayson               SR Messiah                 7.65       8.27   3 
 38 Aspril, Cody              FR Elizabethtow            7.80       8.30   4 
 39 Hankinson, Tyler          SO Immaculata              7.80       8.44   2 
 40 Cullen, Sam               SO Delaware Val            8.10       8.73   1 
 41 Rainey, Hart              SO Dickinson               7.20       9.52   5 
 -- Robinson, Jeff               GPTC                    8.20      X8.36   1 
 -- Acolatse, Joachim            Unattached              9.10      X9.51   4 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenkins, Markael          FR Wesley                  7.09       6.98   10   
  2 Lowery, DaJahn            FR Wesley                  7.04       6.99    8   
  3 Pannell, Aaron            SR Dickinson               6.96       7.00    6   
  4 Smith, Robert             SO Gwynedd-Merc            7.04       7.04    5   
  5 Carter, Brian             JR Delaware Val            7.10       7.15    4   
  6 Lovelace, tariq           JR Cheyney                 7.19       7.19    3   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Toliver, Chase            FR Gwynedd-Merc           23.00      23.55   7  10   
  2 McCormick, Skyler         SO Ursinus                23.40      23.58   6   8   
  3 Sanders, Shannon          SO Goucher                23.10      23.62   7   6   
  4 Blackwood, Dushaun        SO Keystone               22.90      23.83   7   5   
  5 Belin, Malcolm            JR Gettysburg             24.36      23.94   5   4   
  6 Spencer, Noel             FR Wesley                 23.40      24.08   6   3   
  7 McFarlin, Scott           FR Alvernia               23.10      24.15   6   2   
  8 Lockhart, Christopher     FR Alvernia               23.80      24.40   5   1   
  9 Sumpter, Marcus           FR Neumann                23.00      24.47   7 
 10 Boles, Gregory            SO Dickinson              24.00      24.47   5 
 11 Miller, Brady             FR Messiah                25.00      24.50   3 
 12 Haws, Josiah              SO Messiah                25.50      24.51   2 
 13 Daniels, Sean             FR Neumann                22.50      24.53   7 
 14 Keri, Carl                SR DeSales                24.80      24.59   4 
 15 Bergey, Collin            FR Gettysburg             24.70      24.63   4 
 16 Thompson, Daniel          FR Gettysburg             25.00      24.81   3 
 17 Stallworth, David         SO Cheyney                           24.82   1 
 18 Pavlik, E. Reid           SO Lebanon Vall           25.30      24.83   2 
 19 Flood, Chris              SR Ursinus                24.66      24.88   4 
 20 Harley, Ernell            SR Immaculata             25.20      24.91   3 
 21 Drummond, Kevin           FR Catholic               23.50      24.99   6 
 22 Grey, Jermaine            JR Albright               25.52      25.15   2 
 23 Hess, David               FR Elizabethtow           24.90      25.16   4 
 24 Carr, Tahir               SO Wesley                 23.50      25.17   5 
 25 Kiehne, Justin            SR Dickinson              24.70      25.22   4 
 26 Panos, Kris               SR Immaculata             25.18      25.32   3 
 27 Daley, Greg               FR Catholic               23.50      25.50   6 
 28 Gavin, Paris              FR Keystone               23.20      25.52   6 
 29 Cox, Kevin                JR Ursinus                24.17      25.61   5 
 30 Masulla, Mike             FR DeSales                25.50      25.67   2 
 31 Brand, Jonathan           FR Keystone               23.90      25.72   5 
 32 Roberts, Tymeer           FR Albright               24.88      25.73   4 
 33 Bayona, Joseph            JR Elizabethtow           25.00      25.92   3 
 34 Evans, Lacey              FR Neumann                23.00      26.20   7 
 35 Poindexter, Jared         SR Immaculata             25.56      26.40   1 
 36 Schwartz, Eli             SO Goucher                25.50      26.53   2 
 37 Wilson, Justin            FR Goucher                25.50      26.98   2 
 38 Aspril, Cody              FR Elizabethtow           25.00      27.76   3 
 -- Robinson, Jeff               GPTC                   27.50     X27.25   1 
 -- Stocking, Carl               GPTC                   27.90     X29.59   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Keba, Nick                SR Gwynedd-Merc           49.30      50.52   9  10   
  2 Le'Mon, Evan              FR Wesley                 51.60      51.86   9   8   
  3 McAnulty, Dominic         FR Wesley                 51.10      52.39   9   6   
  4 Keyser, Erich             SO Ursinus                51.87      52.64   8   5   
  5 Sanders, Shannon          SO Goucher                51.10      52.77   9   4   
  6 Stone, Bobby              SO Gwynedd-Merc           52.05      52.84   7   3   
  7 Wilis-Lear, Kyree         FR Neumann                52.50      53.12   6   2   
  8 Clinchoc, Jeremiah        SO Alvernia               52.00      53.35   8   1   
  9 Walston, Cossion          SO Lebanon Vall           54.00      53.40   4 
 10 Acevedo, Kevin            FR DeSales                54.00      53.47   4 
 11 Kutz, Colby               JR Albright               52.00      53.68   8 
 12 Harris, Raymond           FR Gwynedd-Merc           53.25      53.70   5 
 13 Sierzega, Anthony         JR Ursinus                52.76      53.82   6 
 14 Maclin, Jacob             FR Catholic               52.77      53.93   5 
 15 Baldwin, Bryan            JR Elizabethtow           52.00      54.07   7 
 16 Nazario, Matthew          FR Alvernia               51.50      54.08   9 
 17 Glover, Kelvin            FR Cheyney                52.00      54.17   8 
 18 Crenshaw, Johnny          FR Wesley                 52.50      54.39   6 
 19 English, Christian        SR Keystone               53.00      54.50   5 
 20 Miller, Brady             FR Messiah                55.00      54.62   3 
 21 Sikanowicz, Zach          SR DeSales                54.40      54.66   4 
 22 Sumpter, Marcus           FR Neumann                53.00      54.75   5 
 23 Boles, Gregory            SO Dickinson              52.00      54.75   8 
 24 Daubert, Carl             SO Misericordia           52.45      54.79   7 
 25 Johnson, Kevin            FR Lebanon Vall           54.00      54.81   4 
 26 Bergey, Collin            FR Gettysburg             52.60      54.82   6 
 27 Flohr, Jeremy             FR Keystone               52.50      54.90   6 
 28 Rill, Aaron               SO Delaware Val           54.90      55.03   3 
 29 McCorey, Donte            JR Cheyney                50.36      55.09   9 
 30 Strum, David              FR Keystone               54.50      55.39   4 
 31 Roszyk, Collin            JR Catholic               52.21      55.49   7 
 32 Panos, Kris               SR Immaculata             55.48      55.54   3 
 33 Wiggins, Ian              SR Ursinus                51.96      55.58   8 
 34 Trombetta, David          FR Gettysburg             52.60      55.68   6 
 35 McCarthy, William         FR Dickinson              54.00      55.70   4 
 36 Tirro, Luigi              FR Misericordia           52.44      55.84   7 
 37 Ingalls, Braheem          SO DeSales                54.70      56.08   3 
 38 Pierre, Gladson           FR Cheyney                           56.40   1 
 39 McCord, Malcolm           SO Elizabethtow           55.50      58.52   3 
 40 Schwartz, Eli             SO Goucher                56.60      58.99   3 
 41 Durjan, Johathan          FR Neumann                53.00      59.71   5 
 42 Hetzel, Alex              JR Catholic               53.16    1:00.15   5 
 43 Francescangeli, Matthew   SO Immaculata             57.93    1:00.41   2 
 44 Wilson, Justin            FR Goucher                56.80    1:03.35   2 
 45 Hastings, Patrick         JR Delaware Val         1:04.00    1:07.22   1 
 46 Hankinson, Tyler          SO Immaculata             58.80    1:09.18   2 
 -- Adams, Anthony               Unattached             52.00     X52.60   7 
 -- Robinson, Jeff               GPTC                 1:01.00   X1:00.74   2 
 -- Stocking, Carl               GPTC                 1:01.20   X1:03.60   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mackin, Andrew            SO Ursinus              1:57.03    1:58.52   3  10   
  2 Rever, Matt               SR Elizabethtow         1:58.00    1:58.73   3   8   
  3 McGill, Jonphilip         JR Messiah              2:02.00    2:01.76   3   6   
  4 Twist, Michael            FR Elizabethtow         2:00.00    2:02.23   3   5   
  5 Bayeux, John              JR DeSales              2:04.00    2:03.20   3   4   
  6 Leeson, Robert            SO Catholic             1:59.28    2:03.50   3   3   
  7 Rennals, Scott            SO DeSales              2:04.50    2:04.49   2   2   
  8 Hamid, Abdul              SR Keystone             2:00.36    2:04.61   3   1   
  9 Higley, Jarrett           JR Misericordia         2:06.00    2:06.48   2 
 10 Fortney, Justin           SO Elizabethtow         2:03.00    2:07.36   3 
 11 Hepner, Mason             FR Dickinson            2:05.00    2:07.49   2 
 12 French, Matt              FR Gwynedd-Merc         2:05.00    2:07.84   2 
 13 Elliott, Brian            SO Alvernia             2:08.00    2:09.25   1 
 14 Perez, Christian          FR Keystone             2:03.00    2:09.79   3 
 15 Papp, Christopher         SO Catholic             2:04.00    2:10.87   3 
 16 Edwards, Will             FR DeSales              2:06.00    2:11.07   1 
 17 Brown, Matthew            FR Gettysburg           2:06.00    2:12.04   2 
 18 Digiacomo, Joseph         JR Neumann              2:05.00    2:12.55   2 
 19 King, Jake                FR Keystone             2:06.00    2:13.08   2 
 20 Walker, Darnel            FR Misericordia         2:06.00    2:13.41   2 
 21 Blumberg, Daniel          FR Gettysburg           2:09.00    2:14.78   1 
 22 Wilis-Lear, Kyree         FR Neumann              2:05.00    2:16.49   2 
 23 McPherson, Grant          SO Ursinus                         2:20.08   1 
 24 Rudich, Jason             SO Ursinus              2:21.51    2:22.35   1 
 25 Hartop, James             SO Ursinus              2:21.75    2:26.42   1 
 26 Laise, Alec               FR Wesley               2:25.00    2:29.40   1 
 27 Simoncini, Andrew         FR Ursinus                         2:35.92   1 
 28 Kidwell, Thomas           FR Wesley               2:40.00    2:49.29   1 
 -- Dinkins, Delvin              Unattached           2:09.00   X2:09.58   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 White, Conor              JR Dickinson            4:30.00    4:29.30   2  10   
  2 Goelz, Andrew             SO Lebanon Vall         4:30.00    4:30.98   2   8   
  3 Russo, Luca               JR DeSales              4:33.00    4:31.21   2   6   
  4 Brewer, John              SO Catholic             4:37.53    4:31.59   2   5   
  5 Klein, David              SR Dickinson            4:35.00    4:32.26   2   4   
  6 Simmons, Zachary          SO Dickinson            4:33.96    4:34.38   2   3   
  7 Flood, Vincent            SO Ursinus              4:36.88    4:35.53   2   2   
  8 Hause, Mikael             SO Misericordia         4:39.00    4:40.88   2   1   
  9 Limongelli, AJ            JR Misericordia         4:40.00    4:41.01   2 
 10 Lesko, Andrew             FR Elizabethtow         4:30.00    4:41.05   2 
 11 Harriger, Adam            SO Elizabethtow         4:32.00    4:41.96   2 
 12 Pardoe, Josh              FR Messiah              4:45.00    4:42.11   2 
 13 Headland, Phil            SO Messiah              4:45.00    4:43.69   2 
 14 Drastura, Kevin           SO DeSales              5:00.00    4:48.70   1 
 15 Jarvis, Sharif            FR Keystone             4:38.00    4:49.87   2 
 16 Brown, Matthew            FR Gettysburg           4:46.00    4:51.26   1 
 17 Deignan, Eric             FR Misericordia         4:48.00    4:53.60   1 
 18 Wood, Michael             SO Catholic             4:40.00    4:53.70   2 
 19 Slade, David              SO Ursinus              4:56.58    4:53.82   1 
 20 Clements, Kevin           FR Wesley               4:50.00    4:54.17   1 
 21 Pardoe, Nate              FR Messiah              4:45.00    4:56.44   2 
 22 Collins, Patrick          FR DeSales              4:50.00    4:57.71   1 
 23 Blumberg, Daniel          FR Gettysburg           4:48.00    4:58.34   1 
 24 James, Adeola             FR Wesley               4:58.00    5:01.75   1 
 25 Dello Buono, Alex         JR Wesley               5:00.00    5:06.07   1 
 26 Hardy, Rich               SO Keystone             4:55.00    5:07.82   1 
 27 Kenney, William           FR Elizabethtow         4:40.00    5:12.54   2 
 28 Steiner, Kyle             FR Keystone             4:55.00    5:15.47   1 
 29 Wacker, Charles           SR Ursinus              4:48.31    5:15.49   1 
 30 McPherson, Grant          SO Ursinus                         5:26.73   1 
 -- Shields, Chuck               GPTC                 5:05.00   X5:10.95   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sisson, Peter             SR Dickinson           16:07.00   15:37.78   10   
  2 Howard, Eli               SO Dickinson           16:07.00   15:46.48    8   
  3 Clarke, Justin            JR Keystone            15:10.00   16:03.75    6   
  4 Polanco, Dan              JR Keystone            15:53.20   16:25.14    5   
  5 Corti, James              FR Dickinson           16:07.00   16:27.34    4   
  6 Beck, Dan                 SR DeSales             16:20.00   16:29.83    3   
  7 Clements, Kevin           FR Wesley              16:45.00   16:32.47    2   
  8 Cummings, Matt            FR DeSales             16:30.00   16:34.13    1   
  9 Fleming, Nathan           SO Messiah             16:29.00   16:36.52  
 10 Kulis, Ian                FR Elizabethtow        16:20.00   16:39.78  
 11 Kilheeney, Bradley        FR DeSales             16:35.00   16:47.30  
 12 Stonier, Jeremy           SR Keystone            16:59.31   17:03.57  
 13 Kiprop, Shadrack          FR Misericordia        17:30.00   17:04.77  
 14 McMillan, Andrew          SR Delaware Val        16:40.00   17:17.24  
 15 McGaughran, Caleb         JR Messiah             16:29.00   17:19.88  
 16 Martinelli, Austin        FR Misericordia        17:30.00   17:23.66  
 17 Rudich, Jason             SO Ursinus             17:38.72   17:52.94  
 18 Bottone, Zach             SR Misericordia        17:30.00   17:56.70  
 19 Albert, Abram             SR Messiah             17:55.00   18:20.68  
 20 Hartop, James             SO Ursinus             17:55.91   18:40.34  
 -- Stortz, Sam                  Unattached          16:30.00  X16:36.53  
 -- Springer, Andrew             Unattached          16:40.00  X16:42.67  
 -- Gould, Bill                  GPTC                17:00.00  X17:28.73  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Toliver, Chase            FR Gwynedd-Merc            7.95       8.34q  6 
  2 Reeves, Darius            SR Cheyney                 8.36       8.56q  5 
  3 Demby, Michael            SO Gwynedd-Merc            8.75       8.68q  3 
  4 Daniels, Sean             FR Neumann                 9.30       8.69q  3 
  5 Brady, Kevin              SR Elizabethtow            8.91       8.77q  1 
  6 Sweeper, Darryl           JR Lebanon Vall            9.09       8.79q  5 
  7 Keyser, Erich             SO Ursinus                 8.84       8.96   2 
  8 Layng, Brian              SR Elizabethtow            9.05       9.03   4 
  9 Grey, Jermaine            JR Albright                9.00       9.05   3 
 10 Almonte, A. Fernando      FR Lebanon Vall            9.90       9.09   5 
 11 Provillon, Nixon          FR Cheyney                            9.23   2 
 12 Gavin, Paris              FR Keystone                9.10       9.32   6 
 13 Sikanowicz, Zach          SR DeSales                            9.32   3 
 14 Rosario, Greg             SO Delaware Val            9.14       9.35   6 
 15 McCord, Malcolm           SO Elizabethtow            9.41       9.42   1 
 16 Clinchoc, Jeremiah        SO Alvernia               10.50       9.46   4 
 17 Almonte, A. Eloy          FR Lebanon Vall           10.40       9.56   5 
 18 Doyle, Kevin              SO Dickinson               9.26       9.60   5 
 19 Roche, Nick               FR Alvernia                9.00       9.69   2 
 20 Rollow, Russell           SO Dickinson               9.38       9.71   2 
 21 Flood, Chris              SR Ursinus                 9.75       9.78   4 
 22 Murray, Joseph            JR Ursinus                 9.99       9.86   6 
 23 Johnson, Will             FR Wesley                  8.70      10.11   4 
 24 Kidwell, Thomas           FR Wesley                  9.50      10.25   2 
 25 Turner, Jordan            SO Dickinson                         10.60   1 
 26 Parks, Isaiah             FR Wesley                 10.00      10.85   6 
 -- Mendoza, Regi                Unattached              9.40      X9.04   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Toliver, Chase            FR Gwynedd-Merc            8.34       8.36   10   
  2 Reeves, Darius            SR Cheyney                 8.56       8.51    8   
  3 Sweeper, Darryl           JR Lebanon Vall            8.79       8.66    6   
  4 Brady, Kevin              SR Elizabethtow            8.77       8.69    5   
  5 Demby, Michael            SO Gwynedd-Merc            8.68       8.82    4   
  6 Daniels, Sean             FR Neumann                 8.69       8.93    3   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                1:31.80    1:32.22   3  10   
     1) Keba, Nick SR                   2) Smith, Robert SO               
     3) Stone, Bobby SO                 4) Demby, Michael SO              
  2 Wesley  'A'                                       1:33.00    1:32.66   3   8   
     1) Crenshaw, Johnny FR             2) Johnson, Will FR               
     3) Lowery, DaJahn FR               4) Williams, Eddie FR             
  3 Keystone  'A'                                     1:32.00    1:33.99   3   6   
     1) Laniewski, Kyle SO              2) Blackwood, Dushaun SO          
     3) McSurdy, Dan FR                 4) Torres, Maleik SO              
  4 Lebanon Valley  'A'                               1:36.80    1:34.90   2   5   
     1) Pugh, Mickeal JR                2) Almonte, A. Fernando FR        
     3) Walston, Cossion SO             4) Fronk, Kyle SO                 
  5 DeSales  'A'                                      1:37.50    1:35.55   2   4   
     1) Keri, Carl SR                   2) Ingalls, Braheem SO            
     3) Sikanowicz, Zach SR             4) Acevedo, Kevin FR              
  6 Lebanon Valley  'B'                               1:36.80   x1:36.52   2 
     1) McGinnis, Ian FR                2) Tucker, Nicholas FR            
     3) Almonte, A. Eloy FR             4) Sweeper, Darryl JR             
  7 Wesley  'B'                                       1:37.00   x1:37.36   2 
     1) Buckworth, Roderick FR          2) Adams, Videl FR                
     3) Trott, Marcus FR                4) Jackson, Mach FR               
  8 Gettysburg  'A'                                   1:36.00    1:37.63   3   3   
     1) Belin, Malcolm JR               2) Kaiser, David SO               
     3) Thompson, Daniel FR             4) Bergey, Collin FR              
  9 Delaware Valley  'A'                              1:42.00    1:40.80   1   2   
     1) Rosario, Greg SO                2) Logue, Charles JR              
     3) Rill, Aaron SO                  4) Tantillo, Peter SO             
 10 Elizabethtown  'A'                                1:37.52    1:41.36   2   1   
     1) Kennedy, Graeme SO              2) Hess, David FR                 
     3) Aspril, Kevin SR                4) Baldwin, Bryan JR              
 11 Immaculata  'A'                                   1:36.00    1:45.59   3 
     1) Jappah, TJ SR                   2) Francescangeli, Matthew SO     
     3) Hembree, Tyler SO               4) Poindexter, Jared SR           
 12 Neumann  'A'                                      1:50.00    1:46.57   1 
     1) Durjan, Johathan FR             2) Johnson, Brihem FR             
     3) Moore, Darien FR                4) Boyda, James FR                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wesley  'A'                                       3:25.00    3:30.49   3  10   
     1) Le'Mon, Evan FR                 2) McAnulty, Dominic FR           
     3) Jenkins, Markael FR             4) Lowery, DaJahn FR              
  2 Ursinus  'A'                                      3:23.80    3:34.15   3   8   
     1) Keyser, Erich SO                2) Sierzega, Anthony JR           
     3) Wiggins, Ian SR                 4) McCormick, Skyler SO           
  3 Elizabethtown  'A'                                3:31.00    3:34.91   3   6   
     1) Twist, Michael FR               2) Baldwin, Bryan JR              
     3) Layng, Brian SR                 4) Kennedy, Graeme SO             
  4 Dickinson  'A'                                    3:37.00    3:38.22   2   5   
     1) Doyle, Kevin SO                 2) Pannell, Aaron SR              
     3) McCarthy, William FR            4) Boles, Gregory SO              
  5 Misericordia  'A'                                 3:33.00    3:41.50   3   4   
     1) Daubert, Carl SO                2) Tirro, Luigi FR                
     3) Hause, Mikael SO                4) Higley, Jarrett JR             
  6 Keystone  'A'                                     3:38.00    3:41.54   2   3   
     1) Flohr, Jeremy FR                2) English, Christian SR          
     3) Brand, Jonathan FR              4) McSurdy, Dan FR                
  7 Keystone  'B'                                     3:38.00   x3:41.89   2 
     1) Hamid, Abdul SR                 2) Jarvis, Sharif FR              
     3) Strum, David FR                 4) King, Jake FR                  
  8 Lebanon Valley  'A'                               3:41.00    3:42.46   1   2   
     1) Johnson, Kevin FR               2) Walston, Cossion SO            
     3) Fronk, Kyle SO                  4) Pavlik, E. Reid SO             
  9 Wesley  'B'                                       3:35.00   x3:45.55   2 
     1) Buckworth, Roderick FR          2) Johnson, Will FR               
     3) Parks, Isaiah FR                4) Carr, Tahir SO                 
 10 Gettysburg  'A'                                   3:40.00    3:46.14   2   1   
     1) Trombetta, David FR             2) Bergey, Collin FR              
     3) Blumberg, Daniel FR             4) Brown, Matthew FR              
 11 Lebanon Valley  'B'                               3:41.00   x3:47.69   1 
     1) Gingrich, Deryk SR              2) Almonte, A. Fernando FR        
     3) Almonte, A. Eloy FR             4) Goelz, Andrew SO               
 12 DeSales  'A'                                      3:42.00    3:48.32   1 
     1) Ingalls, Braheem SO             2) Acevedo, Kevin FR              
     3) Sikanowicz, Zach SR             4) Masulla, Mike FR               
 13 Elizabethtown  'B'                                3:33.00   x3:52.57   3 
     1) McCord, Malcolm SO              2) Fortney, Justin SO             
     3) Harriger, Adam SO               4) Lesko, Andrew FR               
 -- Unattached  'A'                                   3:23.00   X3:28.93   3 
     1) Meriwether, Ricky               2) Simone, Lou                    
     3) Hudson, Montel                  4) Sieck, Ricky                   
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeSales  'A'                                      8:30.00    8:25.92   10   
     1) Rennals, Scott SO               2) Russo, Luca JR                 
     3) Edwards, Will FR                4) Bayeux, John JR                
  2 Ursinus  'A'                                      8:26.49    8:54.84    8   
     1) Flood, Vincent SO               2) Slade, David SO                
     3) Mackin, Andrew SO               4) Wacker, Charles SR             
  3 Wesley  'A'                                       8:45.00    8:54.90    6   
     1) Jackson, Mach FR                2) Scott, Will SO                 
     3) Lechner, Michael FR             4) James, Adeola FR               
  4 Keystone  'A'                                     8:30.00    8:57.91    5   
     1) Polanco, Dan JR                 2) Perez, Christian FR            
     3) Hardy, Rich SO                  4) Steiner, Kyle FR               
  5 DeSales  'B'                                                x9:02.96  
     1) Van Doran, Stephen JR           2) Collins, Patrick FR            
     3) Michell, Mike SO                4) Drastura, Kevin SO             
 -- Misericordia  'A'                                 8:28.00        DNF  
     1) Becker, Ben FR                  2) Weron, Nick FR                 
     3) Foster, Ryan JR                 4) Osko, Jeremy JR                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Downes, Percell           FR Wesley                 1.90m      1.88m    6-02.00  10   
  2 Harer, Colton             FR Albright               1.82m      1.83m    6-00.00   8   
  3 Thompson, Daniel          FR Gettysburg             1.83m      1.78m    5-10.00   6   
  4 Mahan, Max                FR Elizabethtow           1.93m     J1.78m    5-10.00   4.50
  4 McCorey, Donte            JR Cheyney                          J1.78m    5-10.00   4.50
 -- Byrne, Josh               FR Wesley                 1.80m         NH            
 -- Tirro, Luigi              FR Misericordia                         NH            
 -- King, Raymond             FR Wesley                 1.90m         NH            
 -- Feland, Jeremy            FR Keystone                             NH            
 -- McRae, Alvin              FR Dickinson                            NH            
 -- English, Christian        SR Keystone                             NH            
 -- Etheridge, Josh           JR Keystone               1.60m         NH            
 -- Turner, Justin               Unattached                       X2.03m    6-08.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brady, Kevin              SR Elizabethtow           4.50m      4.42m   14-06.00  10   
  2 Harris, Drew              SR Gwynedd-Merc           4.17m      4.11m   13-05.75   8   
  3 Layng, Brian              SR Elizabethtow           3.75m      3.96m   12-11.75   6   
  4 Mathias, Adam             SR DeSales                3.70m     J3.96m   12-11.75   5   
  5 Weir, Michael             SR Lebanon Vall           3.65m     J3.96m   12-11.75   4   
  6 DiAngelis, Dominic        SR Lebanon Vall           3.65m      3.81m   12-06.00   3   
  7 Bellott, Seth             FR Alvernia               4.00m     J3.81m   12-06.00   2   
  8 Bonge, James              FR DeSales                3.50m      3.66m   12-00.00   1   
  9 Selke, Chris              JR Gwynedd-Merc           3.64m     J3.66m   12-00.00 
 10 Gingrich, Deryk           SR Lebanon Vall           3.65m     J3.66m   12-00.00 
 11 Feland, Jeremy            FR Keystone                          3.35m   10-11.75 
 11 Humiston, Ralph           FR Dickinson              3.85m      3.35m   10-11.75 
 -- Murray, Joseph            JR Ursinus                2.75m         NH            
 -- Gerrity, Skyler           SO Misericordia           3.90m         NH            
 -- Martin, Andrew            JR Alvernia               4.50m         NH            
 -- Careccia, Mario           SO Keystone               4.05m         NH            
 -- Kidwell, Thomas           FR Wesley                 3.70m         NH            
 -- Mullikan, Kale               Unattached             4.10m     X4.27m   14-00.00 
 -- Krajewski, Dave              Unattached             3.70m     X3.81m   12-06.00 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Walker, Cedric            FR Wesley                 6.80m      6.62m   21-08.75  10   
  2 Kaiser, David             SO Gettysburg             6.30m      6.46m   21-02.50   8   
  3 Reeves, Darius            SR Cheyney                6.82m      6.26m   20-06.50   6   
  4 Selke, Chris              JR Gwynedd-Merc           6.35m      6.24m   20-05.75   5   
  5 Roberts, Tymeer           FR Albright               6.09m      6.20m   20-04.25   4   
  6 Jones, Jewel              SR Cheyney                6.43m      6.17m   20-03.00   3   
  7 Mahan, Max                FR Elizabethtow           6.40m      6.07m   19-11.00   2   
  8 Pannell, Aaron            SR Dickinson              6.79m      6.06m   19-10.75   1   
  9 Grudi, Lucas              SO Immaculata             5.94m      6.01m   19-08.75 
 10 Thompson, Daniel          FR Gettysburg             6.10m      5.93m   19-05.50 
 11 Adams, Videl              FR Wesley                 6.50m     J5.93m   19-05.50 
 12 Daley, Greg               FR Catholic                          5.92m   19-05.25 
 13 Feland, Jeremy            FR Keystone               6.40m      5.80m   19-00.50 
 14 Harer, Colton             FR Albright               5.79m      5.78m   18-11.75 
 15 Drummond, Kevin           FR Catholic                          5.74m   18-10.00 
 16 Turner, Jordan            SO Dickinson                         5.73m   18-09.75 
 17 Bayona, Joseph            JR Elizabethtow           5.62m      5.47m   17-11.50 
 18 Fureman, Jonathan         SR Lebanon Vall           5.56m      5.40m   17-08.75 
 19 Cotten, Marquise          FR Lebanon Vall                      4.90m   16-01.00 
 -- Etheridge, Josh           JR Keystone               5.97m       FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dolphin, Adam             JR Cheyney               13.60m     13.66m   44-09.75  10   
  2 Walker, Cedric            FR Wesley                13.80m     13.42m   44-00.50   8   
  3 Feland, Jeremy            FR Keystone              13.41m     13.34m   43-09.25   6   
  4 Torres, Maleik            SO Keystone              13.41m     12.96m   42-06.25   5   
  5 King, Raymond             FR Wesley                13.50m     12.73m   41-09.25   4   
  6 Pugh, Mickeal             JR Lebanon Vall          12.49m     12.62m   41-05.00   3   
  7 Kaiser, David             SO Gettysburg            12.50m     12.20m   40-00.50   2   
  8 Grudi, Lucas              SO Immaculata            12.00m     12.05m   39-06.50   1   
  9 Cotten, Marquise          FR Lebanon Vall                     11.31m   37-01.25 
 -- Jones, Jewel              SR Cheyney               13.51m       FOUL            
 -- Recupero, Joseph          FR Gettysburg            10.00m       FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stutzman, Trevor          JR Messiah               14.93m     16.10m   52-10.00  10   
  2 Wilson, Marquis           JR Ursinus               13.40m     13.92m   45-08.00   8   
  3 Novalin, Anderson         FR Lebanon Vall          13.23m     13.51m   44-04.00   6   
  4 Reyes, Jeriko             FR Alvernia              12.50m     13.49m   44-03.25   5   
  5 Hart, Ryan                SO DeSales               13.50m     13.43m   44-00.75   4   
  6 Kulhamer, Justin          JR DeSales               13.75m     13.39m   43-11.25   3   
  7 Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe     SO Lebanon Vall          13.23m     13.24m   43-05.25   2   
  8 Tomlinson, Rodre          SO Alvernia              12.11m     13.22m   43-04.50   1   
  9 Gonzalez, Steffen         SR Albright              12.80m     12.51m   41-00.50 
 10 Ware, Jesse               SR Delaware Val          12.71m     12.48m   40-11.50 
 11 Mayes, Jon                SR Keystone              13.27m     12.26m   40-02.75 
 12 Clancy, Brian             SR Ursinus               13.32m     12.25m   40-02.25 
 13 Guilford, Darryl          FR Wesley                13.50m     12.24m   40-02.00 
 14 Emery, Dillon             SR Alvernia              12.52m     12.17m   39-11.25 
 15 Selke, Chris              JR Gwynedd-Merc          11.46m     11.88m   38-11.75 
 16 Vecchio, Michael          SR Dickinson             12.04m     11.76m   38-07.00 
 17 Layng, Brian              SR Elizabethtow          11.27m     11.71m   38-05.00 
 18 Blockberger, James        SO Keystone              11.90m     11.50m   37-08.75 
 19 Mayer, Jon                SR Immaculata            12.10m    J11.50m   37-08.75 
 20 Howard, Peter             JR Dickinson             11.17m     11.21m   36-09.50 
 21 Lentine, Mike             FR Delaware Val                    J11.21m   36-09.50 
 22 Horvath, Daniel           SO Dickinson                        11.15m   36-07.00 
 23 Hinds, Andre              SO Gettysburg            10.53m     10.75m   35-03.25 
 24 Spirk, Darren             SO Gettysburg            10.31m    J10.75m   35-03.25 
 25 Merkle, Zachary           FR Gettysburg            10.10m     10.70m   35-01.25 
 26 Ruhl, Bradee              SO Lebanon Vall          12.19m     10.64m   34-11.00 
 27 Black, Taylor             SO Dickinson             11.22m     10.54m   34-07.00 
 28 Robles, Alexander         FR Albright              10.05m     10.33m   33-10.75 
 29 Sagendorf, Thomas         FR Immaculata            11.00m     10.05m   32-11.75 
 30 Harer, Colton             FR Albright              10.66m     10.03m   32-11.00 
 31 Krsulic, Michael          SO Misericordia          10.66m     10.02m   32-10.50 
 32 Long, Dominic             FR Gwynedd-Merc                      9.95m   32-07.75 
 33 Carr, Dave                JR Ursinus               11.63m      9.75m   32-00.00 
 34 Bricker, Lucas            JR Ursinus                9.15m      9.59m   31-05.75 
 35 Kidwell, Thomas           FR Wesley                10.00m      9.19m   30-02.00 
 36 Grudi, Lucas              SO Immaculata            10.50m      9.05m   29-08.25 
 37 Rock, Tim                 FR Keystone                          8.56m   28-01.00 
 -- Dayhoff, Lucas            SR Elizabethtow          15.40m       FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rowan                      123        2) Dickinson                  68   
    3) Wesley                      57        4) Misericordia               53   
    5) Ursinus                     39        5) Cheyney                    39   
    7) DeSales                     34        8) Keystone                   28   
    9) Lebanon Valley              27       10) Gwynedd-Mercy              19   
   11) Albright                    15       12) Neumann                    12   
   12) Elizabethtown               12       12) Alvernia                   12   
   15) Gettysburg                  11       16) Goucher                     9   
   17) Bryn Mawr                    6       18) Catholic                    4   
   19) Delaware Valley              3       20) Messiah                     2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wesley                      93        2) Gwynedd-Mercy              65   
    3) Dickinson                   51        4) Ursinus                    49   
    5) Elizabethtown               47.50     6) DeSales                    43   
    7) Keystone                    42        8) Lebanon Valley             39   
    9) Cheyney                     34.50    10) Gettysburg                 24   
   11) Messiah                     16       12) Albright                   12   
   12) Alvernia                    12       14) Goucher                    10   
   15) Catholic                     8       16) Delaware Valley             6   
   17) Neumann                      5       17) Misericordia                5   
   19) Immaculata                   1                                           
View: Mobile | Desktop