Licensed to Lebanon Valley College     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/20/2017 09:52 PM
                LVC Go Dutchmen Indoor Invitational - 1/15/2016                
                             Arnold Sports Center                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Cheyanne           JR Lebanon Vall            7.62       7.63   2 
  2 Jacobson, Emily           FR DeSales                            7.67   1 
  3 Caruccio, Danielle        SR Catholic                           7.94   2 
  4 Wynn, Brianna             JR Lebanon Vall            7.91       8.05   2 
  5 Diffenderfer, Alyssa      SO Lebanon Vall                       8.16   2 
  6 Battle, JaNiya            FR Catholic                           8.41   1 
  7 Diamond, Sarah            FR Catholic                           8.56   1 
 -- Afriyie, India            JR Stevenson                           DNF   2 
 -- Berglund, Brooke          FR Stevenson                           DNF   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Caruccio, Danielle        SR Catholic             1:01.00    1:01.94   3 
  2 Downing, Katie            SR DeSales                         1:10.13   1 
  3 Diamond, Sarah            FR Catholic             1:08.00    1:10.86   3 
  4 Goad, Sophie              FR DeSales                         1:11.93   1 
  5 Reinert, Mckenzie         SO DeSales              1:10.00    1:13.89   2 
  6 Battle, JaNiya            FR Catholic             1:10.00    1:15.86   2 
  7 Matias, Kait              JR Stevenson            1:08.68    1:18.84   3 
  8 Brazukas, Elizabeth       FR DeSales              1:10.00    1:18.91   2 
  9 Williams, Karleigh        FR DeSales                         1:22.19   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Downing, Katie            SR DeSales              2:40.00    2:34.89   2 
  2 Matula, Theresa           SO Catholic             2:35.00    2:35.57   2 
  3 Kramlik, Hannah           SO Lebanon Vall         2:40.00    2:37.85   2 
  4 Wheeler, Veronica         JR DeSales              2:45.00    2:39.40   2 
  5 Gates, Samantha           FR Lebanon Vall         2:40.00    2:41.91   2 
  6 Rees, Brittany            SR Lebanon Vall         2:40.00    2:43.01   2 
  7 McAlonan, Eileen          JR Catholic             2:45.00    2:45.09   2 
  8 Kiesewetter, Briditte     SR DeSales              2:50.00    2:45.93   1 
  9 Goad, Sophie              FR DeSales              2:40.00    2:49.59   2 
 10 Filiault, Alexander       FR Catholic             2:45.00    2:53.02   2 
 11 Strokis, Madeleine        FR Catholic             2:50.00    2:55.58   1 
 12 Brazukas, Elizabeth       FR DeSales              3:00.00    3:02.16   1 
 13 Castellan, Elizabeth      SR Catholic             2:57.78    3:02.24   1 
 14 Williams, Karleigh        FR DeSales              3:00.00    3:04.28   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Decker, Lauren            SR Lebanon Vall         5:35.00    5:37.35   2 
  2 Wheeler, Veronica         JR DeSales              5:40.00    5:39.01   2 
  3 Mowrey, Kate              FR Lebanon Vall         5:35.00    5:39.06   2 
  4 Kurek, Hannah             SO Lebanon Vall         5:40.00    5:39.73   2 
  5 Downing, Katie            SR DeSales              5:55.00    5:43.15   2 
  6 Kramlik, Hannah           SO Lebanon Vall         6:00.00    6:05.51   1 
  7 Shutt, Teanna             JR Lebanon Vall         5:40.00    6:12.09   2 
  8 Kiesewetter, Briditte     SR DeSales              6:00.00    6:13.62   1 
  9 Cantelmo, Victoria        JR DeSales              6:00.00    6:25.62   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Veronica         JR DeSales             12:00.00   11:08.52  
  2 McNulty, Erin             JR Catholic            12:00.00   12:18.24  
  3 Cantelmo, Victoria        JR DeSales             12:15.00   12:21.98  
  4 Zicot, Katrina            JR Lebanon Vall        12:15.00   12:24.76  
  5 Kettinger, Brittney       JR Lebanon Vall        12:10.00   12:26.67  
  6 Lausch, Mackenzie         SO Lebanon Vall        12:10.00   12:27.61  
  7 Piraino, Justine          JR Catholic                       12:33.77  
  8 Neubauer, Alaina          FR DeSales                        12:47.59  
  9 Cruz, Janessa             SO Lebanon Vall        12:55.00   13:11.09  
 10 Tropp, Jeanette           SR Lebanon Vall        12:55.00   13:17.69  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jendrezewski, Olivia      SR Lebanon Vall                       9.34   1 
  2 Kloter, Ashley            SO DeSales                11.03      10.04   2 
  3 cappuccino, Katie         SR DeSales                 9.59      10.13   2 
  4 Goldsmith, Katie          SO Lebanon Vall                      10.14   1 
  5 Schbert, Emily            FR Catholic               10.50      10.76   2 
  6 Hepler, Sarah             SO DeSales                           10.82   1 
 -- Pituras, Nicole           SO DeSales                 9.82        DNF   2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley  'A'                               4:36.00    4:31.38   2 
     1) Olewine, Jessica SO             2) Diffenderfer, Alyssa SO        
     3) Goldsmith, Katie SO             4) Brown, Cheyanne JR             
  2 Catholic  'A'                                     4:40.00    4:32.72   2 
     1) Battle, JaNiya FR               2) Caruccio, Danielle SR          
     3) Del Borrello, Mia SO            4) Diamond, Sarah FR              
  3 DeSales  'A'                                      4:30.00    4:43.64   2 
     1) Jacobson, Emily FR              2) cappuccino, Katie SR           
     3) Reinert, Mckenzie SO            4) Somers, Robyn SO               
  4 Catholic  'B'                                     4:45.00    4:53.36   1 
     1) Chominski, Becky JR             2) Haynes, Lauren JR              
     3) Matula, Theresa SO              4) McAlonan, Eileen JR            
  5 DeSales  'B'                                      4:40.00    5:08.82   1 
     1) Downing, Katie SR               2) Goad, Sophie FR                
     3) Williams, Karleigh FR           4) Brazukas, Elizabeth FR         
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Battle, JaNiya            FR Catholic                          1.35m  
  2 Sorto, Caelee             FR DeSales                           1.25m  
  2 Nascone, Teresa           FR DeSales                           1.25m  
  4 Hepler, Sarah             SO DeSales                           1.20m  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shutt, Teanna             JR Lebanon Vall           2.75m      2.60m  
  2 Gates, Samantha           FR Lebanon Vall                     J2.60m  
  3 Goy, kaitlin              SR DeSales                          J2.60m  
  4 Revay, Lauren             FR Catholic               2.13m      2.14m  
 -- Faloon, Olivia            FR Lebanon Vall                         NH  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jendrezewski, Olivia      SR Lebanon Vall           5.70m      5.61m  
  2 Olewine, Jessica          SO Lebanon Vall           5.36m      5.12m  
  3 Bouder, Kelsey            FR Lebanon Vall           4.36m      4.66m  
  4 Nascone, Teresa           FR DeSales                           4.61m  
  5 Sorto, Caelee             FR DeSales                           4.48m  
  6 Hepler, Sarah             SO DeSales                4.12m      4.19m  
  7 Schbert, Emily            FR Catholic                          4.13m  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jendrezewski, Olivia      SR Lebanon Vall          11.44m     11.09m  
  2 Olewine, Jessica          SO Lebanon Vall          11.33m     10.48m  
  3 Sorto, Caelee             FR DeSales                           9.78m  
  4 Bouder, Kelsey            FR Lebanon Vall           8.90m      9.54m  
  5 Hepler, Sarah             SO DeSales                8.71m      9.12m  
  6 Nascone, Teresa           FR DeSales                           9.10m  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sewell, Rodnet            JR Stevenson             10.12m     10.29m  
  2 Smale, Alyssa             JR Lebanon Vall           9.87m      9.83m  
  3 Barnhart, Abbey           JR Lebanon Vall          10.61m      9.68m  
  4 Hadeed, Vanessa           FR DeSales                           9.32m  
  5 Johnson, Rebecca          SO Catholic              10.05m      9.19m  
  5 Nelson, Yasmeen           FR Stevenson              9.13m      9.19m  
  7 Galeano, Andrea           SO Catholic              10.05m      8.73m  
  8 Katzenberger, Jessica     FR Lebanon Vall           8.54m      8.36m  
  9 Hepler, Sarah             SO DeSales                7.11m      7.71m  
 10 Foster, Emily             FR Stevenson              7.51m      7.55m  
 11 Warnke, Katelyn           FR Lebanon Vall           8.49m      7.22m  
 12 cappuccino, Katie         SR DeSales                           5.65m  
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Galeano, Andrea           SO Catholic              12.80m     15.48m  
  2 Engerman, Ariana          SO Stevenson             12.54m     13.26m  
  3 Bishop, Allison           SO Stevenson             11.33m     13.24m  
  4 Dioses, Lauren            SO Stevenson             12.67m     11.99m  
  5 Smale, Alyssa             JR Lebanon Vall          11.63m     11.64m  
  6 Warnke, Katelyn           FR Lebanon Vall          10.52m     11.23m  
  7 Lord, Jess                JR DeSales               10.15m     10.93m  
  8 Barnhart, Abbey           JR Lebanon Vall          12.45m     10.76m  
  9 Sewell, Rodnet            JR Stevenson                        10.74m  
  9 Black, Dimond             SO DeSales                          10.74m  
 11 Tomasura, Gabby           FR Catholic                          9.70m  
 12 Foster, Emily             FR Stevenson              9.05m      9.69m  
 13 Schroth, Abby             FR Catholic                          9.42m  
 14 Johnson, Rebecca          SO Catholic               8.53m      9.02m  
 15 Sullivan, Emily           FR Catholic                          6.43m  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wiederrecht, Taylor       FR Messiah                2:43.37     535
  2 Querfeld, Rebecca         SR Messiah                2:50.74     456
  3 Maneval, Brooke           SR Messiah                3:10.08     277
  4 Dertinger, Rebecca        SO Lebanon Vall           3:29.15     142
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 55 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wiederrecht, Taylor       FR Messiah                   9.79   1    616
  2 Querfeld, Rebecca         SR Messiah                   9.79   2    616
  3 Maneval, Brooke           SR Messiah                  10.22   2    538
  4 Dertinger, Rebecca        SO Lebanon Vall             11.84   1    287
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maneval, Brooke           SR Messiah                  1.48m     599
  2 Querfeld, Rebecca         SR Messiah                  1.42m     534
  2 Wiederrecht, Taylor       FR Messiah                  1.42m     534
  4 Dertinger, Rebecca        SO Lebanon Vall             1.27m     379
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maneval, Brooke           SR Messiah                  4.57m     446
  2 Querfeld, Rebecca         SR Messiah                  4.56m     443
  3 Wiederrecht, Taylor       FR Messiah                  4.25m     367
  4 Dertinger, Rebecca        SO Lebanon Vall             3.59m     218
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Querfeld, Rebecca         SR Messiah                 11.34m     618
  2 Maneval, Brooke           SR Messiah                  9.36m     488
  3 Dertinger, Rebecca        SO Lebanon Vall             6.80m     322
  4 Wiederrecht, Taylor       FR Messiah                  6.58m     308
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Querfeld, Rebecca         SR Messiah                 2915       2667   10   
  2 Wiederrecht, Taylor       FR Messiah                            2360    8   
  3 Maneval, Brooke           SR Messiah                 2538       2348    6   
  4 Dertinger, Rebecca        SO Lebanon Vall                       1348    5   
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McGinnis, Ian             SR Lebanon Vall                       6.73   1 
  2 Rothgaber, Brandon           Unat-ThadST                        6.82   2 
  3 Nelson, Javon             JR Lebanon Vall                       6.92   1 
  4 Calhoun, Tyson               Unat-ThadST                        7.05   2 
  5 Keen, Corey               SR Lebanon Vall            6.94       7.13   1 
  6 Spencer, Kalen            FR Lebanon Vall                       7.14   1 
  7 Carter, Isaiah               Unat-ThadST                        7.19   2 
  8 Schockley, Keron             Unat-ThadST                        7.24   2 
  9 Salerno, Steven           SO Lebanon Vall                       7.68   1 
 -- Marquez, Angel            SR Unattached              7.30        DNF   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Habiyaremye, Terrence     JR Lebanon Vall           52.50      53.95   3 
  2 Nelson, Javon             JR Lebanon Vall                      54.33   3 
  3 Johnson, Kevin            JR Lebanon Vall           53.00      54.38   3 
  4 Rothgaber, Brandon           Unat-ThadST                       57.16   1 
  5 Calhoun, Tyson               Unat-ThadST                       57.53   2 
  6 West, Kyle                FR Lebanon Vall           55.40      57.79   2 
  7 Schockley, Keron             Unat-ThadST                       59.48   2 
  8 Carter, Isaiah               Unat-ThadST                     1:02.00   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dworzak, Michael          SO Lebanon Vall         2:05.00    2:09.96  
  2 Munro, Kyle               SO Lebanon Vall         2:05.00    2:13.06  
  3 Patrick, Rodney           JR Stevenson            2:20.00    2:31.91  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scullin, Nicholas         JR Lebanon Vall         4:38.00    4:32.76  
  2 McGeary, Scott               Unattached           4:28.00    4:35.15  
  3 Bomgardner, Chad          JR Lebanon Vall         4:38.00    4:36.01  
  4 Santis, Garrett           FR Lebanon Vall         4:38.00    4:37.55  
  5 Balaban, Eric                Unattached           4:40.00    4:47.42  
  6 Brady, Noah               SO Lebanon Vall         4:40.00    4:57.55  
 -- Thomson, Keagan           SO Stevenson            5:00.00        DNF  
 -- Williams, Connor          FR Stevenson            4:46.00        DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chappell, Stepehn         SR Lebanon Vall         9:45.00    9:58.53  
  2 Brown, Ian                SR Lebanon Vall        10:05.00   10:00.12  
  3 Shelly, Stephen           JR Lebanon Vall         9:45.00   10:02.28  
  4 Powers, Ibsen             JR Lebanon Vall         9:55.00   10:02.82  
  5 Bonds, Eliott                Unattached                     10:22.67  
  6 Baxter, Noah              FR Lebanon Vall        10:10.00   10:25.34  
  7 Gang, Michael             JR Lebanon Vall         9:55.00   10:37.99  
  8 Clugston, Nathaniel       FR Lebanon Vall        10:30.00   10:54.29  
  9 College, Daniel           SR Lebanon Vall        10:30.00   10:55.02  
 10 Tanner, Ben               SR Lebanon Vall        10:20.00   11:18.97  
 11 Shepler, Dustin           JR Lebanon Vall        10:30.00   11:30.78  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Atkins, Chance            SO Lebanon Vall                       8.72  
  2 West, Kyle                FR Lebanon Vall                       9.95  
 -- Peggues, Russell             Unattached              8.00        DNF  
 -- Johnson, Kevin            JR Lebanon Vall                        DNF  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley  'A'                               3:28.00    3:37.28   2 
     1) Hartman, Bradley SR             2) Johnson, Kevin JR              
     3) Keen, Corey SR                  4) McGinnis, Ian SR               
  2 Lebanon Valley  'B'                               3:37.00    3:44.82   2 
     1) Nelson, Javon JR                2) Spencer, Kalen FR              
     3) Atkins, Chance SO               4) Miller, Eliot FR               
  3 Unattached  'A'                                              3:50.64   2 
     1) Balaban, Eric                   2) McGeary, Scott                 
     3) Reynolds, Grant                 4) Peggues, Russell               
  4 Lebanon Valley  'C'                               3:37.00    4:17.87   1 
     1) Chappell, Stepehn SR            2) Tanner, Ben SR                 
     3) Powers, Ibsen JR                4) College, Daniel SR             
  5 Lebanon Valley  'E'                                          4:24.07   1 
  6 Lebanon Valley  'D'                               3:37.00    4:26.49   1 
     1) Gang, Michael JR                2) Baxter, Noah FR                
     3) Clugston, Nathaniel FR          4) Shepler, Dustin JR             
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Randy             SO Lebanon Vall           2.01m      1.80m  
  2 Kukulski, Bryan           JR Lebanon Vall           1.75m      1.70m  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brownstein, Jesse         FR Lebanon Vall           3.95m      4.04m  
  2 Hartman, Bradley          SR Lebanon Vall           4.20m     J4.04m  
  3 Miller, Eliot             FR Lebanon Vall           3.65m      3.74m  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Randy             SO Lebanon Vall           6.60m      6.14m  
  2 Hamme, Alexander          SO Lebanon Vall           6.40m      5.98m  
  3 Nelson, Javon             JR Lebanon Vall                      4.70m  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Randy             SO Lebanon Vall          13.87m     13.70m  
  2 Hamme, Alexander          SO Lebanon Vall          12.42m     12.78m  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wagaman, Adam             SO Lebanon Vall          14.50m     13.59m  
  2 McQueen, Jermaine         JR Lebanon Vall          14.27m     13.42m  
  3 Salerno, Steven           SO Lebanon Vall          13.94m     13.13m  
  4 Donlan, Trent             FR Lebanon Vall                     12.71m  
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McQueen, Jermaine         JR Lebanon Vall          15.35m     13.47m  
  2 Salerno, Steven           SO Lebanon Vall          13.06m     12.23m  
  3 Natale, Ryan              JR Lebanon Vall          13.42m     12.09m  
  4 Yost, Dylan               SR Lebanon Vall          11.37m     11.47m  
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 55 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McMinn, Brandon           SR Lebanon Vall              7.00   2    703
  2 Gray, Aaron               JR Messiah                   7.02   2    697
  3 McNair, Donnell           JR Messiah                   7.03   1    694
  4 Sneed, Steven             SO Stevenson                 7.03   1    694
  5 Smelski, Cooper           SO Stevenson                 7.11   1    668
  6 Cornelius, Dane           SR Messiah                   7.28   2    610
  7 Jones, Jonathan           JR Lebanon Vall              7.33   2    595
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McNair, Donnell           JR Messiah                2:50.91     756
  2 Cornelius, Dane           SR Messiah                3:04.55     620
  3 Smelski, Cooper           SO Stevenson              3:12.21     550
  4 Gray, Aaron               JR Messiah                3:17.29     505
  5 McMinn, Brandon           SR Lebanon Vall           3:26.32     430
  6 Sneed, Steven             SO Stevenson              3:26.35     429
 -- Jones, Jonathan           JR Lebanon Vall               DNF  
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 55 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gray, Aaron               JR Messiah                   8.47   2    720
  2 Sneed, Steven             SO Stevenson                 8.51   2    711
  3 Cornelius, Dane           SR Messiah                   8.60   1    690
  4 McNair, Donnell           JR Messiah                   8.75   3    656
  5 McMinn, Brandon           SR Lebanon Vall              9.77   1    447
  6 Smelski, Cooper           SO Stevenson                10.32   3    351
 -- Jones, Jonathan           JR Lebanon Vall               DNF   3 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McNair, Donnell           JR Messiah                  1.86m     679
  1 Sneed, Steven             SO Stevenson                1.86m     679
  3 McMinn, Brandon           SR Lebanon Vall             1.71m     552
  4 Gray, Aaron               JR Messiah                  1.62m     480
  4 Smelski, Cooper           SO Stevenson                1.62m     480
  6 Cornelius, Dane           SR Messiah                  1.53m     411
  7 Jones, Jonathan           JR Lebanon Vall             1.35m     283
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cornelius, Dane           SR Messiah                  4.45m     746
  2 Gray, Aaron               JR Messiah                  4.05m     631
  3 Smelski, Cooper           SO Stevenson                3.75m     549
  4 McMinn, Brandon           SR Lebanon Vall             3.15m     393
  5 Sneed, Steven             SO Stevenson                2.75m     298
  6 McNair, Donnell           JR Messiah                  2.65m     275
  7 Jones, Jonathan           JR Lebanon Vall             2.35m     210
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sneed, Steven             SO Stevenson                6.48m     693
  2 McNair, Donnell           JR Messiah                  6.36m     666
  3 Gray, Aaron               JR Messiah                  5.87m     559
  4 Jones, Jonathan           JR Lebanon Vall             5.84m     552
  5 McMinn, Brandon           SR Lebanon Vall             5.58m     498
  6 Smelski, Cooper           SO Stevenson                5.46m     473
  7 Cornelius, Dane           SR Messiah                  5.44m     469
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gray, Aaron               JR Messiah                 10.78m     533
  2 Cornelius, Dane           SR Messiah                 10.55m     519
  3 McMinn, Brandon           SR Lebanon Vall            10.19m     497
  4 Jones, Jonathan           JR Lebanon Vall             8.66m     406
  5 Sneed, Steven             SO Stevenson                8.29m     384
  5 McNair, Donnell           JR Messiah                  8.29m     384
  7 Smelski, Cooper           SO Stevenson                7.37m     329
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gray, Aaron               JR Messiah                 3897       4125   10   
  2 McNair, Donnell           JR Messiah                            4110    8   
  3 Cornelius, Dane           SR Messiah                 4132       4065    6   
  4 Sneed, Steven             SO Stevenson                          3888    5   
  5 McMinn, Brandon           SR Lebanon Vall            3719       3520    4   
  6 Smelski, Cooper           SO Stevenson                          3400    3   
  7 Jones, Jonathan           JR Lebanon Vall                       2046    2