Licensed to Lebanon Valley College                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                   2009 LVC Indoor Invitational - 1/31/2009                    
                     Annville, Pa. (Arnold Sports Center)                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         ASC: *  6.37  2008        Romar Mayne, Reading H.S.                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Light, Josh                  Lebanon Valley             6.7q  3 
  2 Hodges, Brandon              Middlesex                  6.9q  2 
  3 Jones, Matt                  Stevens                    7.0q  3 
  4 Clements, Chris              Lebanon Valley             7.3q  2 
  5 Brosey, Wyatt                Stevens                    7.3q  3 
  6 Puskar, John                 Catholic                   7.4q  2 
  7 Nguyen, Joe                  King's                     7.4q  2 
  8 Mayer, Joe                   Catholic                   7.5   3 
  9 Dalton, Jack                 Middlesex                  7.5   1 
 10 Langley, Jesse               Stevens                    7.5   2 
 11 Kumor, Dave                  King's                     7.6   1 
 12 Asharin, Justin              Catholic                   7.8   1 
 13 Pineiro, Dan                 Middlesex                  8.3   2 
 
Event 1  Men 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
         ASC: *  6.37  2008        Romar Mayne, Reading H.S.                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Light, Josh                  Lebanon Valley             6.7    10  
  2 Hodges, Brandon              Middlesex                  7.1     8  
  3 Jones, Matt                  Stevens                    7.1     6  
  4 Clements, Chris              Lebanon Valley             7.1     4  
  5 Dalton, Jack                 Middlesex                  7.6     2  
  6 Kumor, Dave                  King's                     7.6     1  
 
Event 2  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
         ASC: *  7.16  2008        twice                                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Folkes, Yanique              Middlesex                  7.5q  1 
  2 Walker, Johanna              Lebanon Valley             7.7q  2 
  3 Santiago, Yesenia            Lebanon Valley             8.1q  2 
  4 George, Annie                Catholic                   8.1q  2 
  5 Mulkem, Melanie              Catholic                   8.1q  2 
  6 Sanders, Allix               Lebanon Valley             8.2q  1 
  7 Dawyot, Suzanne              Catholic                   8.2   1 
  8 Won, Rachel                  Catholic                   8.5   1 
  9 Sharkey, Kim                 King's                     9.3   2 
 
Event 2  Women 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
         ASC: *  7.16  2008        twice                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Folkes, Yanique              Middlesex                  7.6    10  
  2 Walker, Johanna              Lebanon Valley             8.0     8  
  3 Santiago, Yesenia            Lebanon Valley             8.0     6  
  4 George, Annie                Catholic                   8.1     4  
  5 Sanders, Allix               Lebanon Valley             8.2     2  
  6 Mulkem, Melanie              Catholic                   8.4     1  
 
Event 3  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
         ASC: *  7.53  2008        Manny Morris, Octorara H.S.                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duncan, Jerome               Lebanon Valley             8.2q 
  2 Doster, Michael              Catholic                   8.3q 
  3 Phanthavong, Brian           Lebanon Valley             8.4q 
  4 Modzelewski, Adam            Middlesex                  8.6q 
  5 Wolfe, Matt                  Catholic                  10.0q 
 
Event 3  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
         ASC: *  7.53  2008        Manny Morris, Octorara H.S.                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Duncan, Jerome               Lebanon Valley             8.2    10  
  2 Phanthavong, Brian           Lebanon Valley             8.4     8  
  3 Modzelewski, Adam            Middlesex                  8.4     6  
  4 Doster, Michael              Catholic                   8.6     4  
  5 Wolfe, Matt                  Catholic                   9.4     2  
 
Event 4  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Szal, Kelly                  Catholic                   9.7q 
  2 Gallo, Nicole                Lebanon Valley             9.9q 
  3 Olson, Samantha              King's                    10.0q 
  4 Ekeocha, Adora               Middlesex                 10.8q 
  5 Guzinski, Sarah              King's                    11.2q 
  6 Marshall, Claire             Franklin & Marsh          11.9q 
 
Event 4  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gallo, Nicole                Lebanon Valley             9.8    10  
  2 Szal, Kelly                  Catholic                   9.8     8  
  3 Olson, Samantha              King's                    10.1     6  
  4 Ekeocha, Adora               Middlesex                 10.6     4  
  5 Guzinski, Sarah              King's                    11.4     2  
  6 Marshall, Claire             Franklin & Marsh          12.0     1  
 
Event 5  Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
         ASC: * 4:43.69  2008        Ryan Bell, Franklin H.S.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Andrew                Catholic                4:56.8    10  
  2 D'Angelo, Nick               Lebanon Valley          4:57.8     8  
  3 Santuoso, Paul               Catholic                5:00.0     6  
  4 Sweeney, Brandon             King's                  5:16.9     4  
  5 Sammon, Pat                  King's                  5:17.7     2  
  6 Cort, Jeff                   King's                  5:23.2     1  
  7 Rodriguez, Willie            Lebanon Valley          5:29.2  
  8 Lucena, Israel               Lebanon Valley          5:31.4  
  9 Gavlick, Mike                King's                  5:36.4  
 10 Nicastro, James              King's                  5:47.4  
 11 Falcone, Jay                 King's                  5:52.3  
 12 Glenn, Ryan                  King's                  5:53.9  
 13 Kremer, Chris                Catholic                6:25.9  
 
Event 6  Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cronin, Jenn                 Lebanon Valley          5:27.9    10  
  2 Posatko, Tori                King's                  5:35.6     8  
  3 Long, Megan                  Lebanon Valley          5:38.7     6  
  4 England, Robin               Rutgers-Camden          5:45.9     4  
  5 Shashaty, Mary               Catholic                5:47.7     2  
  6 Hackett, Jenna               Catholic                5:53.4     1  
  7 Emily, Devivo                Lebanon Valley          6:24.0  
  8 McGowan, Shannon             King's                  6:28.4  
  9 Elphick, Heather             King's                  6:29.3  
 10 Maini, Gina                  Catholic                6:34.7  
 11 Pisano, Courtney             Catholic                6:40.0  
 12 Eroh, Brianna                Lebanon Valley          7:09.1  
 13 Creveling, Amanda            King's                  7:19.6  
 14 Coolbaugh, Shameka           King's                  8:55.0  
 
Event 7  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
         ASC: * 51.44  2000        Ray Crooms, Widener                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Doster, Michael              Catholic                  55.4   2   10  
  2 Puskar, John                 Catholic                  55.9   1    8  
  3 Armstrong, Darnell           Middlesex                 57.0   1    6  
  4 Hoose, Courtland             Lebanon Valley            57.8   1    4  
  5 Anderson, Jeff               Lebanon Valley            58.0   1    2  
  6 Vo, Mike                     Lebanon Valley            59.3   2    1  
  7 Kelly, Sean                  Middlesex               1:03.7   2 
 
Event 8  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
         ASC: * 59.55  2003        Nicole Heck, Garden Spot H.S.               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Johanna              Lebanon Valley          1:06.9   1   10  
  2 Kennedy, Kristen             Catholic                1:08.8   1    8  
  3 Won, Rachel                  Catholic                1:10.7   1    6  
  4 Johnson, Kristen             Catholic                1:12.2   1    4  
  5 Klingler, Miranda            Lebanon Valley          1:13.6   3    2  
  6 Sanders, Allix               Lebanon Valley          1:14.3   3    1  
  7 Sharkey, Kim                 King's                  1:18.4   2 
  8 Zullo, Kelly                 Catholic                1:27.0   3 
  9 Dietrich, Marissa            Rutgers-Camden          1:27.6   2 
 10 Mamola, Talia                King's                  1:35.2   2 
 
Event 9  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
         ASC: * 2:00.53  1999        Josh Heebner, Moravian                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Kris               Catholic                2:07.1    10  
  2 Norte, Brian                 Catholic                2:07.4     8  
  3 Parisen, Mark                Middlesex               2:15.8     6  
  4 Lucena, Israel               Lebanon Valley          2:23.0     4  
  5 Sammon, Pat                  King's                  2:23.4     2  
  6 Delaney, Kareem              Stevens                 2:23.8     1  
  7 Gavlick, Mike                King's                  2:25.5  
  8 Cort, Jeff                   King's                  2:29.4  
  9 Rodriguez, Willie            Lebanon Valley          2:33.2  
 10 Sweeney, Brandon             King's                  2:36.5  
 10 Nicastro, James              King's                  2:36.5  
 12 Falcone, Jay                 King's                  2:37.7  
 13 Glenn, Ryan                  King's                  2:38.2  
 14 Clements, Chris              Lebanon Valley          2:44.6  
 
Event 10  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
         ASC: * 2:22.86  1999        , unattached                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ball, Remy                   Catholic                2:31.5    10  
  2 Posatko, Tori                King's                  2:32.7     8  
  3 Cronin, Jenn                 Lebanon Valley          2:34.4     6  
  4 Long, Megan                  Lebanon Valley          2:34.7     4  
  5 England, Robin               Rutgers-Camden          2:35.5     2  
  6 Sacker, Katie                Catholic                2:37.9     1  
  7 Cronin, Madeleine            Catholic                2:40.9  
  8 McGowan, Shannon             King's                  2:50.6  
  9 Corcoran, Kelly              Catholic                2:53.2  
 10 Elphick, Heather             King's                  2:56.8  
 11 Emily, Devivo                Lebanon Valley          2:56.9  
 12 Sensor, Maggie               Catholic                2:58.5  
 13 Maini, Gina                  Catholic                3:00.9  
 14 Pisano, Courtney             Catholic                3:01.2  
 15 Leporace, Julie              Catholic                3:02.5  
 16 Creveling, Amanda            King's                  3:09.7  
 17 Coolbaugh, Shameka           King's                  3:50.7  
 
Event 11  Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Duncan, Jerome               Lebanon Valley            24.2   3   10  
  2 Bomberger, Isaiah            Stevens                   25.7   2    8  
  3 Puskar, John                 Catholic                  25.9   3    6  
  4 Lee, Justin                  Lebanon Valley            26.0   2    4  
  5 Asharin, Justin              Catholic                  26.3   3    2  
  6 Kramer, Terance              Stevens                   26.7   1    1  
  7 Wolfe, Matt                  Catholic                  26.8   3 
  8 Pineiro, Dan                 Middlesex                 27.1   1 
  9 Mayer, Joe                   Catholic                  27.6   2 
 10 Nguyen, Joe                  King's                    27.9   2 
 11 Kelly, Sean                  Middlesex                 29.4   1 
 
Event 12  Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
         ASC: * 26.54  2007        Alysha Cook, Harrisburg H.S.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Folkes, Yanique              Middlesex                 28.5   4   10  
  2 Maldonado, Ayla              Rutgers-Camden            30.3   4    8  
  3 Westerduin, Catherine        Franklin & Marsh          30.9   4    6  
  4 Mulkem, Melanie              Catholic                  30.9   3    4  
  5 Gallo, Nicole                Lebanon Valley            31.2   2    2  
  6 George, Annie                Catholic                  31.2   1    1  
  7 Johnson, Kristen             Catholic                  31.4   2 
  8 Dawyot, Suzanne              Catholic                  31.7   1 
  9 Marshall, Claire             Franklin & Marsh          32.4   4 
 10 Won, Rachel                  Catholic                  32.7   3 
 11 Klingler, Miranda            Lebanon Valley            32.8   1 
 12 Baciu, Jen                   Rutgers-Camden            33.4   3 
 13 Sharkey, Kim                 King's                    34.0   2 
 14 Mamola, Talia                King's                    38.7   3 
 
Event 13  Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
         ASC: * 9:40.40  2009        Seth Robbins, Cumberland Valley H.S.      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Andrew                Catholic                9:48.0    10  
  2 Santuoso, Paul               Catholic                9:55.4     8  
  3 Galan, Eli                   Lebanon Valley         10:02.6     6  
  4 Lincoln-Decusatis, Gabri     Lebanon Valley         10:18.3     4  
  5 Reynolds, Kris               Catholic               11:07.7     2  
  6 Kremer, Chris                Catholic               12:47.0     1  
 
Event 14  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
         ASC: * 10:45.60  1997        Tara Wartman, Moravian                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hackett, Jenna               Catholic               13:26.9    10  
  2 Shashaty, Mary               Catholic               13:27.2     8  
 
Event 15  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
         ASC: * 1:33.75  1999        , Widener                                 
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley College  'A'                          1:42.8   1   10  
  2 Catholic University  'A'                             1:44.4   1    8  
  3 Middlesex County College  'A'                        1:44.7   1    6  
  4 Thaddeus Stevens College  'A'                        1:46.5   2    4  
  5 Middlesex County College  'B'                        1:55.2   1    2  
 
Event 16  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
         ASC: * 1:52.54  2007        , Harrisburg H.S.                         
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley College  'A'                          1:59.2    10  
  2 Catholic University  'A'                             2:03.2     8  
  3 Rutgers University-Camden  'A'                       2:11.8     6  
 
Event 17  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
         ASC: * 3:32.00  1993        , Essex                                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Catholic University  'A'                             3:46.1   1   10  
  2 Middlesex County College  'A'                        3:52.7   1    8  
  3 Thaddeus Stevens College  'A'                        3:53.7   2    6  
  4 Lebanon Valley College  'A'                          3:54.1   1    4  
  5 Lebanon Valley College  'B'                          3:54.7   2    2  
 
Event 18  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
         ASC: * 4:18.74  1992        , Catholic                                
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Catholic University  'A'                             4:51.6    10  
  2 Catholic University  'B'                             4:52.5     8  
  3 Catholic University  'C'                             5:22.2     6  
 
Event 19  Men Pole Vault
=======================================================================
         ASC: * 15-01.75  1996        CJ Brown, Moravian                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Landshof, Michael            Lebanon Valley        12-06.00    10  
  2 Wroblewski, Richard          Catholic              10-06.00     8  
 
Event 20  Women Pole Vault
=======================================================================
         ASC: * 11-00  2007        Tory Toso, Wilson H.S.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fortugno, Tracy              Lebanon Valley         8-06.00    10  
  2 Kozlowski, Andrea            Lebanon Valley         7-06.00     8  
 
Event 21  Men Long Jump
=======================================================================
         ASC: * 23-03.75  2008        Shane Whitmyer, Wilson H.S.              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kriner, Jessie               Lebanon Valley           5.74m    10  
  2 Hodges, Brandon              Middlesex                5.60m     8  
  3 Rockwell, Wes                Lebanon Valley           5.57m     6  
  4 Young, Andrew                Lebanon Valley           5.46m     4  
  5 Holdt, Andrew                Catholic                 5.26m     2  
  6 Lee, Justin                  Lebanon Valley           4.90m     1  
 
Event 22  Women Long Jump
=======================================================================
         ASC: * 13-03.75  1995        Jenn Nauss, Lebanon Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knapp, Amanda                Lebanon Valley           4.60m    10  
  2 Szal, Kelly                  Catholic                 4.50m     8  
  3 Folkes, Yanique              Middlesex                4.45m     6  
  4 Santiago, Yesenia            Lebanon Valley           4.42m     4  
  5 Reilly, Jenn                 Lebanon Valley           4.39m     2  
  6 Maldonado, Ayla              Rutgers-Camden           4.36m     1  
  7 Barra, Nichole               Lebanon Valley           4.24m  
  8 Westerduin, Catherine        Franklin & Marsh         4.18m  
  9 Sanders, Allix               Lebanon Valley           3.98m  
 10 Ekeocha, Adora               Middlesex                3.78m  
 
Event 23  Men Triple Jump
=======================================================================
         ASC: * 45-11  1995        Nate McNitt, Susquehanna                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lee, Justin                  Lebanon Valley          12.03m    10  
  2 Kriner, Jessie               Lebanon Valley          11.84m     8  
  3 Young, Andrew                Lebanon Valley          11.56m     6  
  4 Hodges, Brandon              Middlesex               11.50m     4  
  5 Holdt, Andrew                Catholic                10.86m     2  
  6 Rockwell, Wes                Lebanon Valley          10.07m     1  
 
Event 24  Women Triple Jump
=======================================================================
         ASC: * 37-00.25  2007        Kristen Brandt, Central Mountain H.S.    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knapp, Amanda                Lebanon Valley           9.76m    10  
  2 Reilly, Jenn                 Lebanon Valley           9.50m     8  
  3 Szal, Kelly                  Catholic                 9.43m     6  
  4 Westerduin, Catherine        Franklin & Marsh         9.42m     4  
  5 Barra, Nichole               Lebanon Valley           8.49m     2  
 
Event 25  Men High Jump
=======================================================================
         ASC: *  7-00  2005        Ryan Fritz, Octorara H.S.                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hodges, Brandon              Middlesex              5-08.00    10  
  2 Duncan, Jerome               Lebanon Valley         5-06.00     8  
  3 Kriner, Jessie               Lebanon Valley         5-04.00     5  
  3 Holdt, Andrew                Catholic               5-04.00     5  
 -- Rockwell, Wes                Lebanon Valley              NH  
 -- Young, Andrew                Lebanon Valley              NH  
 
Event 26  Women High Jump
=======================================================================
         ASC: *  5-04              five times                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Kristen             Catholic               4-08.00    10  
  2 Reilly, Jenn                 Lebanon Valley         4-04.00     8  
 -- Knapp, Amanda                Lebanon Valley              NH  
 
Event 27  Men Shot Put
================================================================
         ASC: * 57-00  1996        Toby Colyer, East Juniata H.S.              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, James                 Widener               50-03.25q 
  2 Davis, Eric                  Widener               43-08.00q 
  3 Orfanella, Nick              Unattached            43-07.00q 
  4 Scott, Andrew                Lebanon Valley        42-04.00q 
  5 Moran, Brad                  Widener               41-05.00q 
  6 Mason, John                  Catholic              38-03.00q 
  7 Avey, Chris                  Lebanon Valley        37-06.50q 
  8 Prieur, Steve                Catholic              37-06.00q 
  9 Barna, Steve                 Franklin & Marsh      36-11.50  
 10 Salwen, Andrew               Middlesex             36-03.00  
 11 Bowne, Mark                  Lebanon Valley        36-00.50  
 12 Jones, Lamar                 Middlesex             36-00.00  
 13 Brobst, Donald               King's                33-07.00  
 14 Monroe, Josh                 Catholic              31-10.50  
 15 Burkhart, Jonathan           Stevens               30-11.00  
 
Event 27  Men Shot Put
=======================================================================
         ASC: * 57-00  1996        Toby Colyer, East Juniata H.S.              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, James                 Widener               50-03.25    10  
  2 Davis, Eric                  Widener               46-08.25     8  
  3 Scott, Andrew                Lebanon Valley        43-11.00     6  
  4 Moran, Brad                  Widener               42-03.50     4  
  5 Mason, John                  Catholic              39-08.00     2  
  6 Avey, Chris                  Lebanon Valley        38-02.00     1  
  7 Prieur, Steve                Catholic              35-09.75  
 -- Orfanella, Nick              Unattached           X44-05.00  
 
Event 28  Women Shot Put
================================================================
         ASC: * 48-03  1997        Heather Coyler, East Juniata H.S.           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gleason, Erin                Franklin & Marsh      37-02.75q 
  2 Catalano, Alyssa             Franklin & Marsh      37-01.50q 
  3 Halteman, Nikita             Widener               36-07.50q 
  4 Carioto, Kelly               Catholic              33-01.50q 
  5 Rodriguez, Megan             Rutgers-Camden        32-11.50q 
  6 Campbell, Katie              Lebanon Valley        31-01.75q 
  7 Hoffman, Kathryn             Catholic              30-06.50q 
  8 Derk, Steph                  Lebanon Valley        30-00.00  
  9 Nickerson, Courtney          Rutgers-Camden        27-02.50  
 10 Malony, Kathleen             Rutgers-Camden        21-07.00  
 11 Gola, Gabby                  Rutgers-Camden         8-02.00  
 
Event 28  Women Shot Put
=======================================================================
         ASC: * 48-03  1997        Heather Coyler, East Juniata H.S.           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Catalano, Alyssa             Franklin & Marsh      38-00.00    10  
  2 Gleason, Erin                Franklin & Marsh      37-01.50     8  
  3 Halteman, Nikita             Widener               36-07.50     6  
  4 Carioto, Kelly               Catholic              34-04.50     4  
  5 Rodriguez, Megan             Rutgers-Camden        33-06.50     2  
  6 Campbell, Katie              Lebanon Valley        31-01.75     1  
  7 Hoffman, Kathryn             Catholic              30-08.00  
 
Event 29  Men Weight Throw
================================================================
         ASC: * 54-00  1993        Sean Dugan, Catholic                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Orfanella, Nick              Unattached            48-11.00q 
  2 Bleiler, Zack                Lebanon Valley        47-05.50q 
  3 Woodley, James               Widener               47-02.00q 
  4 Munick, Jacob                Widener               43-10.50q 
  5 Davis, Eric                  Widener               41-06.50q 
  6 Moran, Brad                  Widener               40-03.50q 
  7 Herrera, Andrew              Widener               38-11.00q 
  8 Prieur, Steve                Catholic              34-06.00q 
  9 Surgeoner, Clint             Lebanon Valley        33-05.50  
 10 Burkhart, Jonathan           Stevens               33-04.00  
 11 Barna, Steve                 Franklin & Marsh      32-02.00  
 12 Monroe, Josh                 Catholic              28-08.00  
 13 Jones, Lamar                 Middlesex             27-03.00  
 14 Salwen, Andrew               Middlesex             23-08.00  
 -- Collins, Kasey               Widener                   FOUL  
 
Event 29  Men Weight Throw
=======================================================================
         ASC: * 54-00  1993        Sean Dugan, Catholic                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Bleiler, Zack                Lebanon Valley        47-05.50    10  
  2 Woodley, James               Widener               47-02.00     8  
  3 Munick, Jacob                Widener               44-01.50     6  
  4 Davis, Eric                  Widener               41-06.50     4  
  5 Moran, Brad                  Widener               40-03.50     2  
  6 Herrera, Andrew              Widener               38-11.00     1  
  7 Prieur, Steve                Catholic              34-06.00  
 -- Orfanella, Nick              Unattached           X48-11.00  
 
Event 30  Women Weight Throw
================================================================
         ASC: * 48-07.25  1999        Ann Musser, Lebanon Valley               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Catalano, Alyssa             Franklin & Marsh    * 55-00.00q 
  2 Halteman, Nikita             Widener               43-01.50q 
  3 Gleason, Erin                Franklin & Marsh      38-02.00q 
  4 Graffeo, Carly               Widener               37-00.00q 
  5 Carioto, Kelly               Catholic              31-00.00q 
  6 Hoffman, Kathryn             Catholic              26-02.00q 
  7 Knight, Danae                Widener               22-11.00q 
 
Event 30  Women Weight Throw
=======================================================================
         ASC: * 48-07.25  1999        Ann Musser, Lebanon Valley               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Catalano, Alyssa             Franklin & Marsh      55-00.00*   10  
  2 Halteman, Nikita             Widener               43-10.00     8  
  3 Gleason, Erin                Franklin & Marsh      39-07.00     6  
  4 Graffeo, Carly               Widener               37-04.00     4  
  5 Carioto, Kelly               Catholic              34-08.00     2  
  6 Hoffman, Kathryn             Catholic              26-07.00     1  
  7 Knight, Danae                Widener               25-06.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lebanon Valley College     140        2) Catholic University       131   
    3) Franklin & Marshall Colleg  45        4) Middlesex County College   30   
    5) King's College              24        6) Rutgers University-Camden  23   
    7) Widener University          18                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lebanon Valley College     177        2) Catholic University       124   
    3) Middlesex County College    66        4) Widener University         43   
    5) Thaddeus Stevens College    26        6) King's College             10   
View: Mobile | Desktop