Licensed to Susquehanna University     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 1/17/2009 06:57 PM
                     Orange and Maroon Classic - 1/17/2009                     
                   Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Symonne            JR Moravian College       5.43m      5.27m   17-03.50 
  2 Posimo, Jess              JR Moravian College       5.20m      4.96m   16-03.25 
  3 Riggs, Rachel             JR Moravian College       5.21m      4.86m   15-11.50 
  4 Foye, Brittany            SO West Chester Uni       5.20m      4.85m   15-11.00 
  5 Jacob, CJ                 SO West Chester Uni       5.30m      4.80m   15-09.00 
  6 Price, Tyandra            SR Cheyney Universi       4.87m      4.77m   15-07.75 
  7 Miles, Chelsea            SR Elizabethtown Co       5.02m      4.75m   15-07.00 
  8 Bernetski, Stacey            Millersville Uni       4.78m      4.72m   15-06.00 
  9 Savoy, Whitney               Millersville Uni       4.71m      4.52m   14-10.00 
 10 Razawich, Robin           JR Misericordia Uni       4.66m      4.50m   14-09.25 
 11 Becker, Hannah            FR Bloomsburg Unive       4.50m      4.45m   14-07.25 
 12 Kelly, Kaitie                DeSales Universi       4.57m      4.43m   14-06.50 
 13 Furr, Emily               SO Frostburg State        4.85m      4.36m   14-03.75 
 14 Meehan, Crissy               DeSales Universi                  4.34m   14-03.00 
 15 Szal, Kelly               JR Catholic Univers                  4.32m   14-02.25 
 16 O'Hara, Robin                Unattached Athle       4.77m      4.31m   14-01.75 
 17 Dietrich, Dana            SO West Chester Uni       5.00m      4.19m   13-09.00 
 18 Spisak, Anna                 Susquehanna Univ       4.70m      4.12m   13-06.25 
 19 Greesey, Krysty              Millersville Uni       4.46m      4.11m   13-06.00 
 20 Calpin, Erin                 Susquehanna Univ       4.50m      4.08m   13-04.75 
 21 Webb, Shannon                DeSales Universi       4.57m      3.94m   12-11.25 
 22 Bealer, Jessica           FR Misericordia Uni       4.33m      3.85m   12-07.75 
 23 Stoker, Kai Lynn          FR Bridgewater Coll       4.57m      3.82m   12-06.50 
 24 Gadomski, Sarah           SO Muhlenberg Colle       4.57m      3.80m   12-05.75 
 
Event 3  Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robertson, Flora          SR Moravian College      14.21m     13.96m   45-09.75 
  2 Weber, Megan                 DeSales Universi      14.32m     13.86m   45-05.75 
  3 Jackson, Liz              JR West Chester Uni      13.86m     13.42m   44-00.50 
  4 Wade, Ashley                 DeSales Universi      12.19m     12.15m   39-10.50 
  5 Moses, Brittany           FR Moravian College      10.81m     11.97m   39-03.25 
  6 Seymore, Noreen           JR West Chester Uni      11.50m     11.87m   38-11.50 
  7 Fryer, Amber                 DeSales Universi      12.19m     11.20m   36-09.00 
  8 Anderson, Caitlin            Susquehanna Univ      12.19m     11.04m   36-02.75 
  9 Peters, Kayla             JR Frostburg State       10.67m     10.62m   34-10.25 
 10 Miller, Heather              Millersville Uni      11.71m     10.28m   33-08.75 
 11 Tancredi, Grace              Millersville Uni       9.16m      9.76m   32-00.25 
 12 Cummings, Katie           FR Bridgewater Coll      10.97m      9.44m   30-11.75 
 13 Bealer, Jessica           FR Misericordia Uni       8.00m      9.18m   30-01.50 
 14 Duvall, Molly                Moravian College                  8.65m   28-04.50 
 15 Joseph, Anne              FR Moravian College      10.20m      8.58m   28-01.75 
 16 Dyer, Lauren              JR Bloomsburg Unive       8.00m      8.34m   27-04.50 
 17 Schlotterbeck, Laura      FR Bloomsburg Unive       8.00m      8.02m   26-03.75 
 18 DeGeorge, Sarah           SO Elizabethtown Co       8.83m      7.93m   26-00.25 
 19 Cross, Maggie                Susquehanna Univ                  7.50m   24-07.25 
 20 Wivell-Wagner, Danielle   SO Frostburg State        9.14m      7.44m   24-05.00 
 21 Grone, Amanda                DeSales Universi      10.66m      7.27m   23-10.25 
 22 Kane, Shannon             SO Misericordia Uni       7.88m      6.55m   21-06.00 
 -- Clark, Lindsay               Millersville Uni      11.79m       FOUL            
 
Event 6  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Butler, Katie             SO West Chester Uni       1.70m      1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Furr, Emily               SO Frostburg State        1.48m     J1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Miles, Chelsea            SR Elizabethtown Co       1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75 
  4 Scott, Symonne            JR Moravian College       1.50m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
  5 Becker, Hannah            FR Bloomsburg Unive       1.50m     J1.47m    4-09.75 
  6 Razawich, Robin           JR Misericordia Uni       1.45m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  6 Wisniewski, Sydni         SO Moravian College       1.50m      1.42m    4-07.75 
  8 Bealer, Jessica           FR Misericordia Uni       1.40m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
  9 Decker, Kacey             SR McDaniel College       1.52m     J1.42m    4-07.75 
 10 Kennedy, Kristin          SR Catholic Univers                  1.37m    4-06.00 
 11 Wentz, Melinda            JR West Chester Uni       1.55m     J1.37m    4-06.00 
 12 Rau, Emily                   DeSales Universi       1.47m     J1.37m    4-06.00 
 13 Pellegrino, Stephanie     SR Misericordia Uni       1.40m      1.32m    4-04.00 
 -- Posimo, Jess              JR Moravian College       1.50m         NH            
 -- Mentrikoski, Janelle      JR Muhlenberg Colle       1.42m         NH            
 
Event 7  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Heim, Anna                JR Moravian College       3.75m      3.66m   12-00.00 
  2 Faust, Alex               JR Muhlenberg Colle       3.50m      3.51m   11-06.25 
  3 Kihm, Christine           SR Moravian College       3.50m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 Mancil, Ashley               Unattached Athle       3.04m      2.90m    9-06.25 
  5 Varner, Stephanie         SO Juniata College        2.74m      2.60m    8-06.25 
  6 Spitzer, Julianne         FR Bloomsburg Unive       3.00m      2.44m    8-00.00 
  7 Schrann, Kamber           FR West Chester Uni       2.88m      2.29m    7-06.00 
  8 DeHaven, Stacey           SO Bridgewater Coll       2.28m     J2.29m    7-06.00 
  9 Bellizio, Jess               Susquehanna Univ       2.40m      2.13m    6-11.75 
 -- Giannuario, Alyssa           Susquehanna Univ       3.00m         NH            
 -- Lightcap, Lindsay         FR West Chester Uni       2.88m         NH            
 -- Moss, Kendal              JR Frostburg State        2.44m         NH            
 -- Conaboy, Mattie              Millersville Uni                   FAIL            
 
Event 9  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Weber, Megan                 DeSales Universi      10.97m     11.20m   36-09.00 
  2 Carioto, Kelly            FR Catholic Univers                 11.17m   36-07.75 
  3 Jackson, Liz              JR West Chester Uni      12.01m     11.10m   36-05.00 
  4 Clark, Lindsay               Millersville Uni      10.98m     10.92m   35-10.00 
  5 Joseph, Anne              FR Moravian College      11.07m     10.88m   35-08.50 
  6 Crockett, Debra           JR Muhlenberg Colle      11.27m     10.82m   35-06.00 
  7 Cummings, Katie           FR Bridgewater Coll      10.66m     10.28m   33-08.75 
  8 Seymore, Noreen           JR West Chester Uni      10.97m     10.15m   33-03.75 
  9 Peters, Kayla             JR Frostburg State        8.90m      9.66m   31-08.50 
 10 Wade, Ashley                 DeSales Universi       9.44m      9.65m   31-08.00 
 11 Hoffman, Kathryn          FR Catholic Univers                  9.40m   30-10.25 
 12 Moses, Brittany           FR Moravian College      10.49m      9.02m   29-07.25 
 12 Anderson, Caitlin            Susquehanna Univ      10.36m      9.02m   29-07.25 
 14 Wivell-Wagner, Danielle   SO Frostburg State        8.90m      9.01m   29-06.75 
 15 Tancredi, Grace              Millersville Uni       8.96m      8.69m   28-06.25 
 16 Dyer, Lauren              JR Bloomsburg Unive       7.50m      8.64m   28-04.25 
 17 Williams, Ramah           FR Misericordia Uni       8.11m      8.44m   27-08.25 
 18 Cross, Maggie                Susquehanna Univ       9.14m      8.40m   27-06.75 
 19 Duvall, Molly                Moravian College                  8.22m   26-11.75 
 20 Schlotterbeck, Laura      FR Bloomsburg Unive       7.50m      8.12m   26-07.75 
 21 Fry, Kristen              SO Misericordia Uni       7.66m      7.66m   25-01.75 
 22 Davidhizar, Heidi         JR McDaniel College       8.53m      7.62m   25-00.00 
 23 Moss, Kendal              JR Frostburg State        7.35m      7.29m   23-11.00 
 24 Coverley, Desi            SR McDaniel College       9.14m      7.05m   23-01.75 
 25 Hetrick, Kelsey           FR McDaniel College       8.53m      5.48m   17-11.75 
 26 Pernot, Amanda            FR Misericordia Uni       7.00m      5.37m   17-07.50 
 
Event 11  Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Foye, Brittany            SO West Chester Uni      11.75m     10.57m   34-08.25 
  2 Furr, Emily               SO Frostburg State       10.67m     10.44m   34-03.00 
  3 Posimo, Jess              JR Moravian College      10.95m     10.36m   34-00.00 
  4 Miles, Chelsea            SR Elizabethtown Co      10.66m     10.35m   33-11.50 
  5 Spisak, Anna                 Susquehanna Univ      10.00m     10.32m   33-10.25 
  6 Riggs, Rachel             JR Moravian College      10.82m     10.15m   33-03.75 
  7 McEvoy, Shannon           SO Moravian College      10.05m     10.08m   33-01.00 
  8 Savoy, Whitney               Millersville Uni                 10.06m   33-00.25 
  9 Jacob, CJ                 SO West Chester Uni      10.50m      9.91m   32-06.25 
  9 Kelly, Kaitie                DeSales Universi      10.05m      9.91m   32-06.25 
 11 Becker, Hannah            FR Bloomsburg Unive      10.00m      9.79m   32-01.50 
 12 George, Erin              FR Moravian College       9.91m      9.69m   31-09.50 
 13 Decker, Kacey             SR McDaniel College      10.66m      9.58m   31-05.25 
 14 Szal, Kelly               JR Catholic Univers                  9.04m   29-08.00 
 15 Stoker, Kai Lynn          FR Bridgewater Coll       9.75m      8.81m   28-11.00 
 -- Kline, Kristina              DeSales Universi       7.92m       FOUL            
 -- Calpin, Erin                 Susquehanna Univ       9.00m       FOUL            
 -- Dietrich, Dana            SO West Chester Uni      10.50m       FOUL            
 -- Smith, Jen                   DeSales Universi       7.92m       FOUL            
 
Event 13  Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jennings, Priscilla          Millersville Uni    10:20.00   10:21.23  
  2 Woodruff, Alycia             Susquehanna Univ    10:40.00   10:55.93  
  3 Ratasiewicz, Lyndsey      SO West Chester Uni    10:58.00   11:04.95  
  4 Hoffman, Shannon          SR Bloomsburg Unive    10:55.00   11:11.59  
  5 Patron, Anne              SO Frostburg State     11:00.00   11:14.83  
  6 Pflaum, Cait                 Susquehanna Univ    11:10.00   11:20.67  
  7 Hackett, Jenna            SR Catholic Univers    11:30.00   11:24.54  
  8 Joseph, Jess              JR West Chester Uni    11:07.00   11:26.06  
  9 Francisco, Emily             Millersville Uni    11:00.00   11:26.68  
 10 Champion, Glenna          JR West Chester Uni    11:15.00   11:27.09  
 11 Aumand, Christina         JR Frostburg State     11:20.00   11:27.35  
 12 Smith, Lauren                Susquehanna Univ    11:20.00   11:33.77  
 13 Shashaty, Mary            SR Catholic Univers    12:30.00   11:36.35  
 14 Matthews, Samantha        FR Bloomsburg Unive    11:10.00   11:36.69  
 15 Jones, Meghan             SR Juniata College     11:50.24   11:39.32  
 16 Ugelow, Melissa           FR Muhlenberg Colle    11:20.40   11:49.94  
 17 Higgins, Kate                Millersville Uni    11:20.00   12:00.03  
 18 Lawrence, Sarah           FR Muhlenberg Colle    11:39.20   12:06.03  
 19 Dilucido, Aimee           FR Misericordia Uni    11:28.00   12:06.66  
 20 Tull, Sarah                  Millersville Uni    11:20.00   12:08.36  
 21 McGowan, Christine        FR Catholic Univers    12:00.00   12:14.23  
 22 Rosenbloom, Sara          SO Catholic Univers               12:16.00  
 23 Nordyke, Katie            FR Elizabethtown Co    11:53.00   12:17.08  
 24 Walmer, Alex              SO Elizabethtown Co    12:23.00   12:28.55  
 25 Chiarella, Tara           SO Moravian College    11:24.00   12:31.51  
 26 Hannon, Patty             FR Bloomsburg Unive    11:30.00   12:31.59  
 27 Koenig, Jess              FR Juniata College     11:50.24   12:32.96  
 28 Engwall, Katie            FR Moravian College    11:58.00   12:34.97  
 29 Jansen, Michelle          JR Bloomsburg Unive    11:20.00   12:35.22  
 30 Weaver, Kayla             FR Misericordia Uni    11:59.00   12:39.19  
 31 Fricke, Joanna            SO Juniata College     13:45.24   13:19.96  
 32 Geary, Becci              SR Keystone College    13:00.00   14:33.96  
 
Event 15  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rohrs, Sumer              SR Frostburg State         8.15       8.20q  4 
  2 Posimo, Jess              JR Moravian College        8.65       8.87q  2 
  3 Baker, Maria              SR West Chester Uni        8.43       8.90q  3 
  4 Wentz, Melinda            JR West Chester Uni        8.73       8.99q  2 
  5 Jacob, CJ                 SO West Chester Uni        8.73       9.08q  1 
  6 Butler, Katie             SO West Chester Uni        8.73       9.11q  1 
  7 McEvoy, Shannon           SO Moravian College        8.91       9.36   3 
  8 Brock, Lucy               SR Muhlenberg Colle        9.55       9.45   1 
  9 O'Hara, Robin                Unattached Athle        9.50       9.53   3 
 10 Pellegrino, Stephanie     SR Misericordia Uni        9.66       9.60   3 
 11 Irwin, Leslie                Susquehanna Univ        9.60       9.68   2 
 12 Giannuario, Alyssa           Susquehanna Univ        9.50       9.71   4 
 13 Davidhizar, Heidi         JR McDaniel College        9.55       9.75   1 
 14 Riggs, Rachel             JR Moravian College        9.45      10.40   4 
 15 Campbell, Glennisha       SO Cheyney Universi                  10.99   2 
 16 Caviris, Nicole              Susquehanna Univ       10.70      11.77   4 
 
Event 15  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rohrs, Sumer              SR Frostburg State         8.20       8.25  
  2 Posimo, Jess              JR Moravian College        8.87       8.71  
  3 Wentz, Melinda            JR West Chester Uni        8.99       8.98  
  4 Butler, Katie             SO West Chester Uni        9.11       9.03  
  5 Jacob, CJ                 SO West Chester Uni        9.08       9.17  
  6 Baker, Maria              SR West Chester Uni        8.90       9.58  
 
Event 17  Women Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Muhlenberg College  'A'                          12:45.12   13:06.28  
  2 West Chester University  'A'                     13:00.00   13:27.16  
  3 Susquehanna University  'A'                                 13:41.59  
  4 Catholic University of America  'A'                         13:52.13  
  5 DeSales University  'A'                          13:30.00   14:14.54  
  6 DeSales University  'B'                          14:15.00   14:20.61  
  7 Bloomsburg University  'A'                                  14:44.16  
 
Event 19  Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rohrs, Sumer              SR Frostburg State         7.44       7.37q  6 
  2 Hartman, Courtney         JR Bridgewater Coll        7.50       7.56q  5 
  3 Scott, Symonne            JR Moravian College        7.51       7.71q  3 
  4 Schaffer, Jenna           FR Muhlenberg Colle        7.65       7.74q  1 
  5 Wisniewski, Sydni         SO Moravian College        7.61       7.80q  2 
  6 Bochnovich, Sue           SR Misericordia Uni        7.85       7.80q  5 
  7 Phillips, Samantha        JR Bridgewater Coll        7.65       7.82   1 
  8 Savage, Chrissy              Millersville Uni        7.93       7.87   3 
  9 Conaboy, Mattie              Millersville Uni        7.84       7.95   4 
 10 Greesey, Krysty              Millersville Uni        7.90       7.96   6 
 11 Chando, Katelyn           JR Moravian College        7.81       7.96   3 
 12 Kelly, Meghan                Susquehanna Univ        7.90       7.98   4 
 13 Price, Tyandra            SR Cheyney Universi        7.80       7.99   2 
 14 Bernetski, Stacey            Millersville Uni        7.89       8.00   6 
 15 Kortze, Debbie            FR Misericordia Uni        8.05       8.12   1 
 16 Weidmann, Lindsey         SO Muhlenberg Colle        8.20       8.14   2 
 17 Faust, Megan                 Susquehanna Univ        8.30       8.30   5 
 18 Toal, Anne                   Susquehanna Univ        8.70       8.34   2 
 19 Peck, Kathleen               Susquehanna Univ        8.10       8.38   1 
 20 Bullock, Timera           SO Bloomsburg Unive        8.60       8.39   3 
 21 Devivo, Amy                  DeSales Universi                   8.57   6 
 22 Wade, Hannah              SO Muhlenberg Colle        8.59       8.59   4 
 23 Varner, Stephanie         SO Juniata College         8.94       8.76   1 
 24 Francis, Kamala           JR Cheyney Universi        8.30       8.84   6 
 25 Ellenberger, Lisa            DeSales Universi                   8.85   4 
 26 Acker, Nancy                 Susquehanna Univ        9.20       8.85   2 
 27 Gallant, Janelle          FR Elizabethtown Co        7.90       8.95   5 
 28 Dehart, Jessie               Susquehanna Univ        9.30       9.05   3 
 29 Duttry, Sami              SO Misericordia Uni        8.89       9.13   1 
 30 Smith, Jen                   DeSales Universi                   9.73   5 
 
Event 19  Women 55 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rohrs, Sumer              SR Frostburg State         7.37       7.43  
  2 Hartman, Courtney         JR Bridgewater Coll        7.56       7.48  
  3 Scott, Symonne            JR Moravian College        7.71       7.62  
  4 Schaffer, Jenna           FR Muhlenberg Colle        7.74       7.74  
  5 Bochnovich, Sue           SR Misericordia Uni        7.80       7.80  
  6 Wisniewski, Sydni         SO Moravian College        7.80       7.87  
 
Event 21  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Misericordia University  'A'                      1:53.80    1:53.95   2 
  2 Susquehanna University  'A'                       1:54.00    1:54.80   2 
  3 Cheyney University  'A'                           1:52.00    1:55.39   2 
  4 DeSales University  'B'                           1:57.00    1:58.22   1 
  5 Elizabethtown College  'A'                        1:56.00    1:58.23   1 
  6 Catholic University of America  'A'               2:20.00    1:59.37   1 
  7 Muhlenberg College  'B'                           1:55.45    1:59.93   2 
  8 DeSales University  'A'                           1:54.00    2:01.48   2 
 
Event 23  Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kulp, Tiffany             SR Elizabethtown Co     5:15.00    5:18.06  
  2 Lynch, Jennifer           JR Muhlenberg Colle     5:33.14    5:25.70  
  3 Ostrum, Ali               SR Misericordia Uni     5:16.00    5:29.32  
  4 VanDenHengel, Megan       JR Elizabethtown Co     5:16.00    5:33.56  
  5 Yodis, Rachel                Millersville Uni     5:37.00    5:40.17  
  6 Peropat, Katelin             Susquehanna Univ     5:35.00    5:44.52  
  7 Bier, Kim                 SO Muhlenberg Colle     5:36.28    5:45.80  
  8 Rupprecht, Laura          JR Juniata College      5:43.24    5:46.04  
  9 Miller, Nicolette         FR Muhlenberg Colle     5:34.24    5:48.72  
 10 Ruggiero, Kristina        FR Moravian College     5:19.00    5:50.16  
 11 Borealo, Angela           JR Bloomsburg Unive     5:25.00    5:52.83  
 12 McQuillan, Megan          SO Juniata College      5:46.24    5:55.40  
 13 Bannon, Sarah                DeSales Universi     5:50.00    5:58.25  
 14 Brooks, Danielle          FR Juniata College      5:50.24    6:00.60  
 15 Dutch, Katie                 Millersville Uni     5:45.00    6:02.51  
 16 Schwing, Beth             SR Bloomsburg Unive     5:33.00    6:02.88  
 17 McGowan, Christine        FR Catholic Univers     5:50.00    6:03.16  
 18 Dilucido, Aimee           FR Misericordia Uni     5:45.00    6:05.07  
 19 Massey, Gwen              JR Frostburg State      5:25.00    6:07.51  
 20 LaMastro, Alessandra         DeSales Universi     5:47.00    6:10.83  
 21 Rosenbloom, Sara          SO Catholic Univers     6:10.00    6:13.19  
 22 Grap, Katie                  Susquehanna Univ     6:00.00    6:14.89  
 23 Malseed, Beth                DeSales Universi     5:55.00    6:19.07  
 24 Shinn, Laura              FR McDaniel College     5:50.55    6:21.06  
 25 O'Rourke, Maura           FR Misericordia Uni     5:59.00    6:23.17  
 26 Wilczek, Alyssa           FR Keystone College     6:10.00    6:24.27  
 27 Hajjar, Emily             JR McDaniel College     6:20.00    6:37.83  
 28 Maczis, Melissa           FR Juniata College      6:00.24    6:43.27  
 29 Lee, Katie                FR Bridgewater Coll     6:10.00    6:43.65  
 30 Maini, Gina               JR Catholic Univers     7:00.00    6:45.08  
 31 Anderson, Abbey           JR Elizabethtown Co     5:50.00    6:47.25  
 32 Pritchett, Katie          FR Moravian College     7:00.00    7:05.89  
 33 Leibrand, Kate            SO Elizabethtown Co     5:50.00    7:13.84  
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Faust, Alex               JR Muhlenberg Colle     1:00.04      59.54   5 
  2 Wentz, Melinda            JR West Chester Uni       58.50    1:00.89   5 
  3 Smarkola, Sam             FR West Chester Uni       59.00    1:02.27   5 
  4 Wisniewski, Sydni         SO Moravian College       59.96    1:02.45   5 
  5 Eggleton, Jamie              Susquehanna Univ     1:02.00    1:03.25   4 
  6 Corson, Katie             FR Bloomsburg Unive     1:04.50    1:03.72   3 
  7 Duling, Kristin           SR McDaniel College     1:01.51    1:05.38   4 
  8 Goggins, Mallory          SO Moravian College     1:04.23    1:05.58   4 
  9 Chando, Katelyn           JR Moravian College     1:04.93    1:06.22   3 
 10 Irwin, Leslie                Susquehanna Univ     1:07.00    1:06.70   2 
 11 Mentrikoski, Janelle      JR Muhlenberg Colle     1:04.54    1:07.63   3 
 12 Baker, Maria              SR West Chester Uni     1:00.00    1:07.87   5 
 13 Olsen, Emily              SO Muhlenberg Colle     1:07.04    1:08.74   2 
 14 Nardella, Erin               Susquehanna Univ     1:05.00    1:08.74   3 
 15 Dessimone, Renee          FR Muhlenberg Colle     1:05.64    1:09.23   3 
 16 West, Amanda                 Susquehanna Univ     1:06.00    1:09.28   3 
 17 Robinson, Liz                DeSales Universi                1:09.83   1 
 18 Won, Rachel               SO Catholic Univers     1:08.00    1:10.08   1 
 19 Cory, Ashley              JR Misericordia Uni     1:07.00    1:11.97   2 
 20 Price, Jamie                 Susquehanna Univ     1:08.00    1:13.70   2 
 21 Johnson, Kristen          JR Catholic Univers     1:10.00    1:14.19   1 
 22 Leporace, Julia           FR Catholic Univers     1:18.00    1:20.78   1 
 -- Yanora, Brittany             Millersville Uni       59.25        DNF   5 
 
Event 27  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kirby, Jackie             SR Keystone College     2:25.00    2:29.68  
  2 DiNitzio, Brooke          FR Moravian College     2:30.00    2:32.94  
  3 Cutasis, Marcie           SO Misericordia Uni     2:35.00    2:33.24  
  4 Ostrum, Ali               SR Misericordia Uni     2:28.00    2:33.48  
  5 Goss, Chelsea             SR Bridgewater Coll     2:35.00    2:33.95  
  6 Wilson, Lindsay           SO McDaniel College     2:27.51    2:34.21  
  7 Rhood, Samantha           FR Bloomsburg Unive     2:30.00    2:34.35  
  8 Howser, Kathryn           FR Elizabethtown Co     2:26.00    2:34.84  
  9 Gawbill, Mary             FR West Chester Uni     2:26.00    2:35.04  
 10 McHale, Teresa               Susquehanna Univ     2:30.00    2:35.59  
 11 Mitchell, Hannah          SO Muhlenberg Colle     2:26.44    2:35.90  
 12 Yalango, Kim              FR Muhlenberg Colle     2:29.61    2:37.06  
 13 Storch, Margarette           Susquehanna Univ     2:35.00    2:37.53  
 14 Brooks, Danielle          FR Juniata College      2:42.24    2:40.87  
 15 Bier, Kim                 SO Muhlenberg Colle     2:39.46    2:42.48  
 16 Spearing, Sarah              Susquehanna Univ     2:32.00    2:42.95  
 17 Kurowski, Allison            DeSales Universi     2:34.00    2:43.37  
 18 Peoples, Emily            SO McDaniel College     2:35.00    2:43.63  
 19 Rau, Emily                   DeSales Universi     2:30.00    2:44.24  
 20 Harmon, Cassie               DeSales Universi     2:31.50    2:46.20  
 21 Albrecht, Alison             Susquehanna Univ     2:50.00    2:46.57  
 22 Butler, Diamond           JR Cheyney Universi     2:42.00    2:47.35  
 23 Koch, Aubrey              FR Catholic Univers     3:00.00    2:47.84  
 24 Sonderby, Brittany        SO Bloomsburg Unive     2:38.00    2:48.97  
 25 Howser, Mary              FR Juniata College      2:48.24    2:50.30  
 26 Tomkins, Rachel           FR Misericordia Uni     2:43.00    2:50.87  
 27 Bowler, Marquel           JR Elizabethtown Co     2:50.00    2:52.96  
 28 Bellizio, Jess               Susquehanna Univ     2:50.00    2:54.99  
 29 O'Rourke, Maura           FR Misericordia Uni     2:44.00    2:55.80  
 30 Corcoran, Kelly           FR Catholic Univers     3:15.00    2:59.64  
 31 Lee, Katie                FR Bridgewater Coll     2:40.00    3:01.01  
 32 Pisano, Courtney          SR Catholic Univers                3:03.79  
 33 Sabo, Ann Marie           SR Bloomsburg Unive     2:50.00    3:06.69  
 34 Patton, Megan             SR Frostburg State                 3:20.23  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hartman, Courtney         JR Bridgewater Coll       26.90      26.57   7 
  2 Scott, Symonne            JR Moravian College       26.55      27.59   7 
  3 Smarkola, Sam             FR West Chester Uni       26.80      27.66   7 
  4 Wisniewski, Sydni         SO Moravian College       26.60      27.86   7 
  5 Savage, Chrissy              Millersville Uni       28.05      28.15   5 
  6 Phillips, Samantha        JR Bridgewater Coll       27.20      28.20   6 
  7 Duling, Kristin           SR McDaniel College       27.55      28.24   6 
  8 Bochnovich, Sue           SR Misericordia Uni       26.90      28.29   7 
  9 Corson, Katie             FR Bloomsburg Unive       28.40      28.29   5 
 10 Riggs, Rachel             JR Moravian College       27.85      28.31   6 
 11 Cayo, Isabelle            JR Cheyney Universi                  28.36   1 
 12 Brennan, Amy              FR Frostburg State        27.97      28.45   6 
 13 Iezzi, Christina             Susquehanna Univ       28.00      28.64   6 
 14 Razawich, Robin           JR Misericordia Uni       28.22      29.17   5 
 15 Gold, Allie               SO Elizabethtown Co       28.90      29.20   4 
 16 Campbell, Glennisha       SO Cheyney Universi                  29.40   1 
 17 Hanosek, Erin             JR Bloomsburg Unive       28.70      29.51   5 
 18 Weidmann, Lindsey         SO Muhlenberg Colle       29.24      29.53   4 
 19 DeGemmis, Courtney        SO Juniata College        28.54      30.05   5 
 20 Faulkner, Da'Quana        FR Keystone College       28.50      30.14   5 
 21 Dawyot, Suzanna           FR Catholic Univers       34.00      30.16   1 
 22 Mulkern, Melanie          FR Catholic Univers       35.00      30.21   1 
 23 Toal, Anne                   Susquehanna Univ       29.20      30.31   4 
 24 George, Annie             SR Catholic Univers       33.00      30.35   2 
 25 Patrick, Jill             FR Elizabethtown Co       29.50      30.36   4 
 26 Kortze, Debbie            FR Misericordia Uni       29.55      30.43   4 
 27 Robinson, Liz                DeSales Universi       30.70      30.98   3 
 28 Devivo, Amy                  DeSales Universi       31.40      31.19   3 
 29 Bullock, Timera           SO Bloomsburg Unive       33.20      31.93   2 
 30 Dehart, Jessie               Susquehanna Univ       31.70      32.60   3 
 31 Gallant, Janelle          FR Elizabethtown Co       30.80      32.72   3 
 32 Acker, Nancy                 Susquehanna Univ       31.80      32.77   3 
 33 Velez, Alex               JR Misericordia Uni       32.00      33.74   2 
 34 McDonald, Amy             FR Catholic Univers       38.00      37.98   1 
 
Event 31  Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kirby, Jackie             SR Keystone College    18:03.00   18:01.98  
  2 Falk, Amy                    Unattached Athle    18:30.00   18:04.90  
  3 Shuck, Ashley             SR Bloomsburg Unive    18:40.00   18:54.82  
  4 Zuver, Brittany              Millersville Uni    18:45.00   18:57.03  
  5 Wilson, Lindsay           SO McDaniel College    18:45.00   18:57.69  
  6 Peoples, Emily            SO McDaniel College    19:22.55   19:22.33  
  7 O'Brien, Kristen          SO Elizabethtown Co    19:40.00   19:22.56  
  8 Daws, Amanda              SR Elizabethtown Co    20:10.00   19:22.77  
  9 McShay, Katie             FR Bloomsburg Unive    19:00.00   19:36.52  
 10 Patton, Jennifer          SR Frostburg State     19:10.00   19:37.98  
 11 Meck, Katie               FR Bloomsburg Unive    18:50.00   19:39.51  
 12 Moore, Bekah                 Millersville Uni    19:45.00   19:39.89  
 13 Williams, Kelly           SR Moravian College    19:49.00   19:42.82  
 14 Rockwell, Cadee           FR Moravian College    19:29.00   19:50.78  
 15 Beshore, Teresa           SO Elizabethtown Co    20:10.00   20:20.45  
 16 Malseed, Beth                DeSales Universi    20:20.00   20:25.89  
 17 Radfishoski, Amanda       FR Misericordia Uni    21:17.00   20:26.61  
 18 Hull, Rachel                 Millersville Uni    20:05.00   20:51.24  
 19 Heller, Caitlin           FR Bloomsburg Unive    19:15.00   21:01.74  
 20 Hughes, Sam                  DeSales Universi    23:00.00   22:12.79  
 21 Griffith, Rachel          SR McDaniel College    22:00.00   22:52.04  
 22 Osbourne, Jamie              DeSales Universi               24:27.37  
 
Event 33  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Muhlenberg College  'A'                           4:22.10    4:18.89   2 
  2 Elizabethtown College  'A'                        4:20.00    4:23.07   2 
  3 Susquehanna University  'A'                       4:25.00    4:29.43   2 
  4 Bridgewater College  'A'                          4:15.00    4:31.61   2 
  5 Cheyney University  'A'                           4:20.00    4:33.51   2 
  6 Muhlenberg College  'B'                           4:34.24    4:36.20   1 
  7 Catholic University of America  'A'               4:30.00    4:38.10   1 
  8 Misericordia University  'A'                      4:34.00    4:38.37   1 
  9 Catholic University of America  'B'                          4:44.37   1 
 10 Susquehanna University  'B'                       4:35.00    4:44.78   1 
 11 Juniata College  'A'                              4:30.24    4:44.85   1 
 12 Elizabethtown College  'B'                        4:24.00    4:57.95   2 
View: Mobile | Desktop