Recap | Results

Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2011 05:02 PM
                  ECAC Outdoor 2011 - 5/19/2011 to 5/20/2011                   
                               Moravian College                                
                                 Bethlehem, PA                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kralian, Mara                Worcester St             12.45Q -1.0  2 
  2 McCord, Marcia               Ithaca                   12.47Q -2.0  3 
  3 Jones, Portia                MIT                      12.49Q -0.4  1 
  4 Alli, Tobi                   Lehman                   12.51q -1.0  2 
  5 Germinario, Gina             Ramapo                   12.59q -1.0  2 
  6 Magee, Corine                Farmingdale              12.61q -0.4  1  12.602
  6 DeGuzman, Hyacinth           Rowan                    12.61q -2.0  3  12.608
  8 Scorse, Melissa              Brockport St             12.65q -0.4  1 
  9 Barito, Laura                Stevens Inst             12.79  -0.4  1 
 10 Hicks, Annabelle             Colby                    12.80  -0.4  1 
 11 Wert, Alyssa                 Moravian                 12.83  -1.0  2 
 12 Pugh, Jasmine                Gwynedd-Merc             12.91  -1.0  2 
 12 Jenkins, Laurie              Springfield              12.91  -2.0  3 
 12 Wise, Brianna                Worcester St             12.91  -0.4  1 
 15 Brew, Jacqueline             MIT                      12.99  -2.0  3 
 16 Gregg, Caroline              Smith Colleg             13.05  -2.0  3 
 17 Andrus, Valisha              Widener                  13.07  -0.4  1 
 18 Perrins, Stacey              Misericordia             13.09  -1.0  2 
 18 Wuenstel, Michelle           Washington a             13.09  -2.0  3 
 20 Merchant, Madaline           Fitchburg St             13.33  -1.0  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Portia                MIT                      12.41  -0.3  10   
  2 McCord, Marcia               Ithaca                   12.49  -0.3   8   
  3 Kralian, Mara                Worcester St             12.62  -0.3   6   
  4 Scorse, Melissa              Brockport St             12.66  -0.3   5   
  5 Alli, Tobi                   Lehman                   12.67  -0.3   4   
  6 DeGuzman, Hyacinth           Rowan                    12.69  -0.3   3   
  7 Magee, Corine                Farmingdale              12.89  -0.3   2   
  8 Germinario, Gina             Ramapo                   13.05  -0.3   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Portia                MIT                      24.93  -0.2  3  10   
  2 McCord, Marcia               Ithaca                   24.94  -0.2  3   8   
  3 Barito, Laura                Stevens Inst             25.62  -0.2  3   6   
  4 Wuenstel, Michelle           Washington a             25.89   0.4  2   5   
  5 Gross, Martha                MIT                      25.94  -0.2  3   4   
  6 Gregg, Caroline              Smith Colleg             25.95   0.7  1   3   
  7 Wert, Alyssa                 Moravian                 26.26   0.7  1   2   
  8 DeGuzman, Hyacinth           Rowan                    26.29   0.7  1   1   
  9 Perrins, Stacey              Misericordia             26.33   0.4  2 
 10 Clermont, Kathleen           Farmingdale              26.54   0.7  1 
 11 Andrus, Valisha              Widener                  26.59   0.4  2 
 12 Bonnell, Sarah               Cortland St.             26.69   0.4  2 
 13 Montrose, Veronica           Cortland St.             27.04   0.7  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Jamie               MIT                      55.68   3  10   
  2 Lindauer, Dana               Bates                    56.74   3   8   
  3 Richard, Noelle              WPI                      56.79   3   6   
  4 Bell, Brittney               Colby                    57.56   3   5   
  5 Gross, Martha                MIT                      57.74   2   4   
  6 Adams, Cynthia               Lebanon Vall             58.22   2   3   
  7 McCasland, Amy               Plattsburgh              58.31   3   2   
  8 Ewers, Mahalia               Plattsburgh              58.78   2   1   
  9 Harper, Africa               Cobleskill               58.82   1 
 10 Bott, Katie                  Oswego State             59.21   2 
 11 Forde, Jelisa                Hunter                   59.29   1 
 12 McDonough, Julianne          Trinity                  59.42   1 
 13 Kulubya, Katasi              Emmanuel                 59.60   1 
 14 Mangold, Cheyenne            Washington a             59.65   3 
 14 Grow, Stephanie              Misericordia             59.65   1 
 16 Risler, Jennifer             Plattsburgh              59.76   2 
 17 Scannell, Meredith           Wheaton (Mas             59.86   1 
 18 Regan, Caitlin               Franklin & M             59.96   1 
 19 Gaudreault, Gabriella        Springfield            1:00.36   2 
 20 Stein, Kristen               Oneonta                1:00.53   1 
 21 Dauphin, Pharline            Ramapo                 1:00.82   2 
 22 Jacob, Alexandra             Ramapo                 1:01.03   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Alyssa                Geneseo St.            2:12.46   10   
  2 Danhakl, Elizabeth           Williams               2:12.72    8   
  3 Holmes, Kelly                Vassar                 2:13.41    6   
  4 Monagle, Annie               Johns Hopkin           2:13.47    5   
  5 Hammond, Rebecca             Swarthmore             2:14.46    4   
  6 Goodwill, Haley              Conn College           2:16.48    3   
  7 Allende, Jouhan              RIT                    2:17.06    2   
  8 Brunetto, Lauren             Oneonta                2:17.15    1   
  9 Ruggiero, Kristina           Moravian               2:17.25  
 10 Brunscheen, Kelly            Geneseo St.            2:18.02  
 11 Kapinos, Jenn                Springfield            2:18.06  
 12 Tubb, Hannah                 Grove City             2:18.13  
 13 Crowther, Claire             Rochester              2:18.34  
 14 Duff, Laura                  Colby                  2:18.44  
 15 Garvey, Erin                 Southern Mai           2:18.61  
 16 stapleton, samantha          Rowan                  2:18.67  
 16 Bohigian, Meaghan            Umass Dartmo           2:18.67  
 18 Fatica, Jenna                Penn State-B           2:18.85  
 19 Evangelist, Robyn            Stockton               2:18.90  
 20 Atwood, Valerie              Rochester              2:18.96  
 21 Cohen, Danielle              RPI                    2:19.32  
 22 Carl, Molly                  Southern Mai           2:21.56  
 23 Kowalewski, Cailin           Geneseo St.            2:21.98  
 24 Orrson, Marina               Misericordia           2:22.78  
 25 Cartier, Lacey               Springfield            2:24.15  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knoblock, Amy                Keene State            4:29.37   10   
  2 Selig, Grayce                Brandeis               4:30.62    8   
  3 Wilfert, Amy                 Tufts                  4:32.70    6   
  4 Sullivan, Melissa            Amherst                4:33.36    5   
  5 Evangelist, Robyn            Stockton               4:33.59    4   
  6 Leugers, Kate                Ithaca                 4:34.29    3   
  7 Delia, Olivia                Williams               4:34.80    2   
  8 Liberati, Marissa            Geneseo St.            4:35.67    1   
  9 Carl, Molly                  Southern Mai           4:36.35  
 10 Cronin, Jennifer             Lebanon Vall           4:36.92  
 11 Spring, Sophia               Middlebury             4:37.51  
 12 Schermerhorn, Amanda         Plattsburgh            4:41.15  
 13 Arens, Elizabeth             Bates                  4:41.82  
 14 Mirecki, Brianne             Williams               4:41.95  
 15 Orrson, Marina               Misericordia           4:42.89  
 16 Matticola, Erica             Gwynedd-Merc           4:43.32  
 17 Nestor, Katie                TCNJ                   4:49.96  
 18 Rockwell, Cadee              Moravian               4:50.82  
 19 Bannon, Alyssa               TCNJ                   4:53.12  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rawls, Jen                   Rowan                 17:17.06   10   
  2 England, Robin               Rutgers-Camd          17:25.21    8   
  3 Evans, Maeve                 NYU                   17:29.05    6   
  4 Dorgan, Caitlin              Delaware Val          17:37.45    5   
  5 Gatowski, Alina              MIT                   17:44.24    4   
  6 Fisher, Sara                 Grove City            17:48.74    3   
  7 Warwick, Kate                Brandeis              17:53.77    2   
  8 Baumbach, Heidi              Ithaca                17:57.14    1   
  9 Rockwell, Cadee              Moravian              18:03.83  
 10 Carpenter, Zoe               Vassar                18:07.50  
 11 McCormick, Melanie           Ithaca                18:07.82  
 12 Piepmeier, Aubree            Vassar                18:09.41  
 13 Warren, Julia                Plattsburgh           18:12.55  
 14 Jessup, Lydia                Tufts                 18:17.50  
 15 Dion, Carly                  Southern Mai          18:25.34  
 16 Margel, Charlotte            Babson                18:27.62  
 17 Pierce, Emily                Grove City            18:30.98  
 18 Fannon, Alicia               Bates                 18:32.58  
 19 Gotta, Kailey                Franciscan            18:34.57  
 20 Leonhardt, Kerri             Bates                 18:35.68  
 21 Titus, Sarah                 Keene State           18:36.43  
 22 Kennedy, Danielle            Oneonta               18:36.79  
 23 Desrosiers, Katie            RIC                   18:39.92  
 24 Sullivan, Caitlin            Cortland St.          18:42.95  
 25 Dunn, Claire                 Colby                 18:46.46  
 26 Ernst, Pam                   Oneonta               18:49.66  
 27 Mirti, Michelle              Springfield           18:56.30  
 28 Smith, Ella                  Grove City            18:57.45  
 29 Black, Michelle              Babson                19:07.75  
 30 Alterio, Celia               Oneonta               19:14.16  
 31 Beede, Morgan                Southern Mai          19:18.06  
 32 Hajnoczky, Julia             Tufts                 19:18.61  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Braun, Stefanie              Plattsburgh           36:38.40   10   
  2 McCormick, Melanie           Ithaca                37:19.06    8   
  3 Zelinsky, Paige              NYU                   37:31.11    6   
  4 Driscoll, Kelley             Plattsburgh           37:34.02    5   
  5 Morris, Rachel               TCNJ                  38:07.74    4   
  6 Koch, Christine              RPI                   38:21.75    3   
  7 Cullen, Lindsay              Bates                 38:30.03    2   
  8 Ferro, Marie                 RPI                   38:35.67    1   
  9 Coon, Colleen                Plattsburgh           38:52.90  
 10 Creath, Lauren               Tufts                 38:55.94  
 11 Phillips-Jones, Elisabet     Alfred                38:57.04  
 12 Schloss, Elizabeth           Ithaca                39:02.75  
 13 LaPoint, Meghan              Geneseo St.           39:40.02  
 14 Donohue, Erin                Worcester St          39:53.29  
 15 Klinges, Katherine           Gwynedd-Merc          40:23.62  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dewart, Emma                 Ithaca                   14.16Q  2.9  2 
  2 Ciraulo, Jess                Utica                    14.50Q  1.6  3 
  3 Jones, Portia                MIT                      14.63Q  2.7  1 
  4 McElhany, Katelynd           Washington a             14.88Q +0.0  5 
  5 Nisbett, Jacqueline          Rowan                    14.93Q  1.7  4 
  6 Martinez, Mia                Middlebury               14.52q  1.6  3 
  7 Curtis, Kelly                Springfield              14.74q  2.9  2 
  8 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                    14.90q  2.7  1 
  9 Reardon, Brittany            Colby                    14.93   2.9  2 
  9 Walker, Johanna              Lebanon Vall             14.93   2.7  1 
 11 Ferdinand, Micheaux          TCNJ                     14.95  +0.0  5 
 12 Dunn, Jill                   Misericordia             15.10   1.6  3 
 13 Furman, Taylor               Ramapo                   15.13   2.9  2 
 14 Hubbard, Tammia              Ithaca                   15.28   1.6  3 
 15 Barito, Laura                Stevens Inst             15.31   1.7  4 
 16 Dodd, Brittany               Brockport St             15.44   2.9  2 
 17 Burke, Maura                 Ramapo                   15.45   1.7  4 
 17 Deininger, Christy           Worcester St             15.45   2.7  1 
 19 Knight, Katie                TCNJ                     15.55  +0.0  5 
 20 Doremus, Brielle             TCNJ                     15.61   1.6  3 
 21 Fucillo, Jenny               Bates                    15.78   1.6  3 
 22 Fitti-Hafer, Kristin         Lebanon Vall             15.82   2.9  2 
 23 Eng, Breanna                 Rochester                15.83   1.7  4 
 24 Hall, Hillary                Southern Mai             15.88  +0.0  5 
 25 Breault, Megan               Roger Willia             15.90   1.7  4 
 26 Hall, Chelsea                Alfred                   15.98  +0.0  5 
 27 Silfvenius, Kirsten          Smith Colleg             15.99  +0.0  5 
 28 Holden, Amanda               Worcester St             16.13   2.7  1 
 29 Briner, Hazel                MIT                      16.18   2.7  1 
 30 Young, Bethany               Springfield              16.29   1.6  3 
 31 Finley, Desiree              Bethany (W.V             16.62   1.6  3 
 32 Mandat, Victoria             Farmingdale              19.09   1.7  4 
 33 Macosko, Michaeline          Waynesburg               19.18   2.9  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dewart, Emma                 Ithaca                   14.77  -0.3  10   
  2 Ciraulo, Jess                Utica                    14.81  -0.3   8   
  3 Jones, Portia                MIT                      14.85  -0.3   6   
  4 Martinez, Mia                Middlebury               14.86  -0.3   5   
  5 Curtis, Kelly                Springfield              14.89  -0.3   4   
  6 Thompson, Jamie              Rowan                    15.07  -0.3   3   
  7 McElhany, Katelynd           Washington a             15.21  -0.3   2   
  8 Nisbett, Jacqueline          Rowan                    16.25  -0.3   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Jamie               MIT                    1:00.86   3  10   
  2 Barito, Laura                Stevens Inst           1:01.90   3   8   
  3 Cinella, Jacqueline          Rochester              1:02.23   3   6   
  4 Kulcyk, Emily                TCNJ                   1:02.49   3   5   
  5 Maziejka, Liz                Oneonta                1:03.63   3   4   
  6 Little, Ashante              Wheaton (Mas           1:03.83   2   3   
  7 Givans, Kenyetta             Swarthmore             1:04.10   3   2   
  8 Dumas, Bethany               Southern Mai           1:04.21   2   1   
  9 TeRiele, Joanne              Plattsburgh            1:04.25   2 
 10 Hieber, Jana                 Tufts                  1:04.52   3 
 11 Diblasi, Kayla               RIC                    1:04.97   2 
 12 Howes, Ariel                 Southern Mai           1:05.23   1 
 13 Silfvenius, Kirsten          Smith Colleg           1:05.30   2 
 14 Smith, Imani                 Babson                 1:05.61   1 
 15 Finley, Desiree              Bethany (W.V           1:05.62   1 
 16 Dunn, Jill                   Misericordia           1:06.85   2 
 17 Childs, Morgan               Middlebury             1:06.92   1 
 18 Poinsett, Meghan             Washington a           1:07.37   2 
 19 vonNieda, Olivia             RPI                    1:07.82   1 
 20 McElhany, Katelynd           Washington a           1:08.27   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mirecki, Brianne             Williams              10:59.41   10   
  2 Baumbach, Heidi              Ithaca                11:00.02    8   
  3 Peacock, Jenna               Rowan                 11:05.52    6   
  4 Graham, Carly                Ithaca                11:08.39    5   
  5 Wells, Greta                 Colby                 11:15.93    4   
  6 Satzke, Hannah               NYU                   11:19.39    3   
  7 Cotey, Colleen               Plattsburgh           11:24.91    2   
  8 Cotey, Emily                 Cortland St.          11:37.25    1   
  9 Zoyhofski, Rachel            RIT                   11:39.77  
 10 Shepas, Maria                Waynesburg            11:41.87  
 11 Lagasse, Sarah               Bridgewater           11:42.33  
 12 Goncalves, Cathy             TCNJ                  11:42.38  
 13 Jones, Ashley                Geneseo St.           11:46.40  
 14 Williams, Chloe              Vassar                11:51.34  
 15 Czohla, danielle             Rowan                 11:55.63  
 16 Ryley, Allison               Oneonta               11:57.53  
 17 Fisher, Andrea               Bates                 12:01.51  
 18 Donovan, Megan               Waynesburg            12:03.38  
 19 Forsythe, Tracey             Delaware Val          12:06.41  
 20 Hoffman, Hannah              Cortland St.          12:08.75  
 21 Prokopiuk, Barbara           Stockton              12:36.49  
 22 Wheatley, Tanisha            Penn State-B          12:56.09  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cortland St.  'A'                                     48.76   4  10   
     1) Kickel, Tara                    2) Evarts, Jenna                  
     3) Montrose, Veronica              4) Bonnell, Sarah                 
  2 Worcester State  'A'                                  48.77   4   8   
     1) Rafferty, Sarah                 2) Kralian, Mara                  
     3) Deininger, Christy              4) Wise, Brianna                  
  3 Ithaca  'A'                                           48.93   3   6    48.924
     1) Clark, Cassie                   2) Dewart, Emma                   
     3) Doyle, Jillian                  4) McCord, Marcia                 
  4 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                   48.93   3   5    48.927
     1) Fitti-Hafer, Kristin            2) Evison, Katie                  
     3) Farrell, Allisha                4) Walker, Johanna                
  5 Mit  'A'                                              48.95   4   4   
     1) Brew, Jacqueline                2) Gross, Martha                  
     3) Simmons, Jamie                  4) Jones, Portia                  
  6 Wheaton (Mass.)  'A'                                  49.10   4   3   
     1) Smith, Laurenmaria              2) Jusme, Didi                    
     3) Claflin, Amanda                 4) Cardarelli, Lauren             
  7 Rowan  'A'                                            49.12   3   2    49.111
     1) DeGuzman, Hyacinth              2) Muneer, Amira                  
     3) Brownlee, Beverlee              4) Thompson, Jamie                
  8 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                 J49.12   4   1    49.120
     1) Mandat, Victoria                2) Clermont, Kathleen             
     3) Chukwuezi, Faustine             4) Magee, Corine                  
  9 Moravian  'A'                                         49.16   3 
     1) Harvey, Brittany                2) Wert, Alyssa                   
     3) Williamson, Lisa                4) Leonard, Micah                 
 10 Washington and Jefferson  'A'                         49.21   4 
     1) McElhany, Katelynd              2) Mangold, Cheyenne              
     3) Corcoran, Catherine             4) Wuenstel, Michelle             
 11 Springfield  'A'                                      49.31   4 
     1) Davis, Crystal                  2) Murphy, Kelly                  
     3) Marks, Erica                    4) Jenkins, Laurie                
 12 Colby  'A'                                            49.59   4 
     1) Hicks, Annabelle                2) Onyilagha, Frances             
     3) Bell, Brittney                  4) Reardon, Brittany              
 13 Ramapo  'A'                                           49.61   3 
     1) Davis, Sophia                   2) Clark, Chelsea                 
     3) Jacob, Alexandra                4) Ford, Jacinta                  
 14 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                    49.65   3 
     1) Brown, Lauren                   2) Pugh, Jasmine                  
     3) Moore, Quinteria                4) Reamer, Ashley                 
 15 Bates  'A'                                            50.24   3 
     1) Poulin, Kristen                 2) Piers, Taylor                  
     3) Augulewicz, Erin                4) Carleton, Elizabeth            
 16 Misericordia  'A'                                     50.39   2 
     1) Dunn, Jill                      2) Grow, Stephanie                
     3) Attig, Kayla                    4) Perrins, Stacey                
 17 Roger Williams  'A'                                   50.61   2 
     1) Krauss, Meghan                  2) Noel, Hannah                   
     3) Breault, Megan                  4) Lobalbo, Maria                 
 18 Rit  'A'                                              50.80   2 
     1) Powers, Lisa                    2) Neal, Mackenzie                
     3) Sessions, Katherine             4) Darden, Madeline               
 19 Ccny  'A'                                             50.82   1 
     1) Charles, Janay                  2) Dawkins, Leah                  
     3) Brown, Asha                     4) Flagg, Jasmen                  
 20 Lehman  'A'                                           50.92   1 
     1) Francis, Shanoy                 2) Chung, Caroline                
     3) Litchmore, Tiphany              4) Alli, Tobi                     
 21 Brockport St.  'A'                                    50.98   2 
     1) Dodd, Brittany                  2) Scorse, Melissa                
     3) Kozakiewicz, Alissa             4) Moeller, Caitlin               
 22 Bethany (W.V.)  'A'                                   51.04   1 
     1) Black, Kaitlyn                  2) Acree, Hayley                  
     3) Finley, Desiree                 4) Prato, Paige                   
 23 Rochester  'A'                                        52.01   2 
     1) Cinella, Jacqueline             2) Green, Casey                   
     3) Luck, Carina                    4) Zabrodsky, Abby                
 24 Waynesburg  'A'                                       52.23   1 
     1) Macosko, Michaeline             2) Huwe, Rhea                     
     3) Post, Jamiee                    4) Shepas, Maria                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cortland St.  'A'                                   3:54.55   3  10   
     1) Evarts, Jenna                   2) Reilly, Cait                   
     3) Grable, Alexis                  4) Vanderveen, Abby               
  2 Springfield  'A'                                    3:55.00   3   8   
     1) Jennifer, Joy                   2) Schumann, Kathryn              
     3) Murphy, Kelly                   4) Gaudreault, Gabriella          
  3 Ithaca  'A'                                         3:55.04   3   6   
     1) Dewart, Emma                    2) Chromik, Martyann              
     3) McCord, Marcia                  4) Moran, Emily                   
  4 Bates  'A'                                          3:56.08   3   5   
     1) Carleton, Elizabeth             2) Arens, Elizabeth               
     3) Fucillo, Jenny                  4) Lindauer, Dana                 
  5 Tcnj  'A'                                           3:57.27   3   4   
     1) Ferdinand, Micheaux             2) Wimberley, Meryl               
     3) Doremus, Brielle                4) Tomaselli, Alexandra           
  6 Oneonta  'A'                                        3:58.95   3   3   
     1) Maziejka, Liz                   2) Stein, Kristen                 
     3) Catanese, Kristan               4) Brunetto, Lauren               
  7 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 3:59.15   2   2   
     1) Fitti-Hafer, Kristin            2) Frederick, Tiffany             
     3) Samper, Jamielyn                4) Farrell, Allisha               
  8 Misericordia  'A'                                   3:59.99   2   1   
     1) Cusatis, Marcie                 2) Dunn, Jill                     
     3) Comiskey, Bridget               4) Grow, Stephanie                
  9 Bridgewater St.  'A'                                4:00.17   2 
     1) Davis, colleen                  2) Lagasse, Sarah                 
     3) Eidinger, Jessica               4) Rouillard, Molly               
 10 Ramapo  'A'                                         4:02.90   3 
     1) Walsh, Katie                    2) Dauphin, Pharline              
     3) Jacob, Alexandra                4) Davis, Sophia                  
 11 Stockton  'A'                                       4:04.09   2 
     1) Stratton, Nikki                 2) Simmons, Meagan                
     3) Rudy, Katherine                 4) Evangelist, Robyn              
 12 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                4:04.19   1 
     1) Diemicke, Marjorie              2) Chukwuezi, Faustine            
     3) Clermont, Kathleen              4) Magee, Corine                  
 13 Rochester  'A'                                      4:04.90   2 
     1) Hutchinson, Sarah               2) Crowther, Claire               
     3) Zabrodsky, Abby                 4) Cinella, Jacqueline            
 14 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  4:05.79   1 
     1) Reh, Carissa                    2) Reamer, Ashley                 
     3) McCloskey, Danielle             4) Pugh, Jasmine                  
 15 Penn State-Behrend  'A'                             4:06.23   1 
     1) Harwood, Victoria               2) Spade, Katie                   
     3) Fatica, Jenna                   4) Wehrle, Amanda                 
 16 Brockport St.  'A'                                  4:06.24   1 
     1) Walsh, Keelan                   2) Burke, Kelly                   
     3) Scorse, Melissa                 4) Moeller, Caitlin               
 17 Albright  'A'                                       4:07.76   2 
     1) Loos, Shannon                   2) Loos, Meghan                   
     3) Swasey, Krystal                 4) Kutz, Taylor                   
 18 Emmanuel  'A'                                       4:08.19   1 
     1) Kulubya, Katasi                 2) Young, Julie                   
     3) Victoria, Nathalie              4) Limlengco, Irene               
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Starting ht 1.53  5 cm incre
 After 1.68 3 cm incre
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eagle, Julie                 WPI                      1.68m    5-06.00  10   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Serikstad, Kristen           Cortland St.            J1.68m    5-06.00   8   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Donovan, Meghan              Delaware Val            J1.68m    5-06.00   6   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Boburka, Kacy                Oneonta                  1.63m    5-04.25   5   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Ward, Ashlee                 Misericordia            J1.63m    5-04.25   4   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Rittmanic, Maya              Smith Colleg            J1.63m    5-04.25   3   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Williams, Amanda             Stockton                 1.58m    5-02.25   1.50
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Dewart, Emma                 Ithaca                   1.58m    5-02.25   1.50
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Kustera, megan               Rowan                   J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Lane, Emily                  Fitchburg St            J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Lane, Mollie                 Wheaton (Mas            J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                   1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
        O  XXX 
 12 Hall, Hillary                Southern Mai             1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
        O  XXX 
 14 Doering, Grace               Middlebury              J1.53m    5-00.25 
     1.53 1.58 
       XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Starting ht  3.11m  15 cm incre
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Abigail            Moravian                 4.06m   13-03.75  10   
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 3.96 4.06 4.13 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Fisher, Karin                MIT                      3.96m   12-11.75   8   
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 3.96 4.06 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Favre, Michelle              Ramapo                   3.86m   12-08.00   6   
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 3.96 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Kuntz, Lauren                MIT                      3.71m   12-02.00   4.50
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Riley, Lauren                Ramapo                   3.71m   12-02.00   4.50
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 3.71 3.86 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Briner, Hazel                MIT                      3.41m   11-02.25   3   
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Pearce, Emily                WPI                     J3.41m   11-02.25   1.50
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Dumas, Bethany               Southern Mai            J3.41m   11-02.25   1.50
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  9 Graudons, Rebecca            Alfred                  J3.41m   11-02.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 3.56 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 McDonald, Brooke             Widener                  3.26m   10-08.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Fabbiano, Becky              Brockport St            J3.26m   10-08.25 
     3.11 3.26 3.41 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Hugo, Kelly                  Cortland St.             3.11m   10-02.50 
     3.11 3.26 
        O  XXX 
 12 Molchan, Lauren              Moravian                 3.11m   10-02.50 
     3.11 3.26 
        O  XXX 
 14 Orlando, Julie               Ithaca                  J3.11m   10-02.50 
     3.11 3.26 
      XXO  XXX 
 14 Abbott, Kaily                Rochester               J3.11m   10-02.50 
     3.11 3.26 
      XXO  XXX 
 14 Jaiven, Hannah               Hamilton                J3.11m   10-02.50 
     3.11 3.26 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
 3 Jumps 9 to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dewart, Emma                 Ithaca                   5.55m  +0.0  18-02.50  10   
     5.33m(+0.0) 5.55m(+0.0) 5.25m(0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Hoffler, Tanasia             Williams                 5.50m   1.1  18-00.50   8   
     FOUL      FOUL      5.25m(0.8) 5.29m(1.4) 5.50m(1.1) 5.34m(0.2)
  3 Kabongo, Kanku               Tufts                    5.39m  +0.0  17-08.25   6   
     FOUL      5.39m(+0.0) 5.11m(0.1) 5.27m(1.0) FOUL      5.22m(1.1)
  4 Kralian, Mara                Worcester St             5.35m   1.0  17-06.75   5   
     5.35m(1.0) 5.20m(0.3) 5.07m(0.4) PASS      FOUL(0.1) 5.19m(1.1)
  5 Adams, Jennifer              RIT                      5.33m   0.5  17-06.00   4   
     FOUL      5.33m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL      5.17m(+0.0) FOUL     
  6 Leonard, Micah               Moravian                 5.28m  +0.0  17-04.00   3   
     FOUL      5.28m(+0.0) 5.28m(0.9) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.2) 5.02m(0.1)
  7 Curtis, Kelly                Springfield              5.25m  +0.0  17-02.75   2   
     5.25m(+0.0) 5.21m(-0.0) 5.17m(+0.0) 5.11m(0.4) FOUL      5.18m(+0.0)
  8 Henry, Veronica              Cobleskill               5.11m  +0.0  16-09.25   1   
     5.01m(+0.0) 4.97m(+0.0) 5.11m(+0.0) 4.79m(+0.0) 4.89m(0.2) 5.08m(0.5)
  9 Bonnell, Sarah               Cortland St.            J5.11m  +0.0  16-09.25 
     4.86m(0.6) FOUL      5.11m(+0.0) FOUL      5.07m(+0.0) 5.07m(+0.0)
 10 Chukwuezi, Faustine          Farmingdale              5.05m   0.4  16-07.00 
     5.02m(1.3) 5.01m(+0.0) 5.05m(0.4)         
 11 Astolfi, Allison             Middlebury               4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25 
     FOUL(1.0) 4.72m(+0.0) 4.93m(+0.0)         
 12 Chartrand, Michelle          Oneonta                  4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75 
     4.85m(0.4) 4.92m(+0.0) 4.81m(+0.0)         
 13 Alli, Tobi                   Lehman                   4.89m   0.3  16-00.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.89m(0.3) FOUL                
 14 Claflin, Amanda              Wheaton (Mas             4.74m  +0.0  15-06.75 
     FOUL(0.5) 4.74m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8)         
 15 Harvey, Brittany             Moravian                 4.62m   0.8  15-02.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.62m(0.8)         
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
 3 Jumps 9 to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jones, Nakeisha              Tufts                   11.78m   2.1  38-07.75  10   
     11.75m(2.1) 11.78m(2.1) 11.26m(-0.5) 11.46m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.37m(+0.0)
  2 Kabongo, Kanku               Tufts                   11.54m  +0.0  37-10.50   8   
     10.85m(1.5) FOUL(1.6) 11.34m(-2.2) 11.14m(-0.5) 11.34m(+0.0) 11.54m(+0.0)
  3 Furr, Emily                  Frostburg St            11.41m   2.8  37-05.25   6   
     10.42m(+0.0) 11.31m(1.1) 11.41m(2.8) 10.94m(+0.0) 11.03m(+0.0) 11.04m(+0.0)
  4 Dell'Aira, Ashley            Wheaton (Mas            11.39m  -0.2  37-04.50   5   
     FOUL(1.4) 11.31m(1.8) 11.39m(-0.2) 11.33m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 11.28m(+0.0)
  5 Boburka, Kacy                Oneonta                J11.39m  -1.2  37-04.50   4   
     11.06m(-0.1) 10.86m(0.7) 10.94m(0.2) 11.39m(-1.2) 11.19m(+0.0) 11.02m(+0.0)
  6 Capano, Lucia                Brandeis                11.37m   1.0  37-03.75   3   
     10.90m(0.7) 11.37m(1.0) 11.09m(-0.8) 11.03m(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 10.79m(+0.0)
  7 Leonard, Micah               Moravian                11.13m  +0.0  36-06.25   2   
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.6) 11.10m(2.3) FOUL(-2.1) FOUL(+0.0) 11.13m(+0.0)
  8 Stephens, Amber              Cortland St.            11.09m  +0.0  36-04.75   1   
     11.06m(1.7) FOUL(0.8) 10.41m(1.3) FOUL(-1.3) 11.09m(+0.0) 10.61m(+0.0)
  9 Roberts, Erica               TCNJ                    11.07m   0.9  36-04.00 
     10.35m(+0.0) 11.07m(0.9) 10.95m(0.7) 10.85m(+0.0) 10.88m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
 10 McCord, Marcia               Ithaca                  11.06m   0.5  36-03.50 
     FOUL(1.9) 11.06m(0.5) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(-1.3) 10.82m(+0.0) 10.80m(+0.0)
 11 Luck, Carina                 Rochester               11.04m   1.4  36-02.75 
     10.91m(1.9) 11.04m(1.4) 10.97m(+0.0)           
 12 Chukwuezi, Faustine          Farmingdale             11.03m   1.8  36-02.25 
     11.00m(2.4) 10.90m(2.4) 11.03m(1.8)           
 13 Hamm, Kori                   Oneonta                 10.93m   1.2  35-10.50 
     FOUL(3.2) 10.93m(1.2) 10.82m(-1.1)           
 14 Chartrand, Michelle          Oneonta                 10.72m   0.7  35-02.00 
     10.45m(0.2) 10.72m(0.7) FOUL(-0.5)           
 14 Farrington, Kim              Brandeis                10.72m   0.5  35-02.00 
     10.66m(2.3) 10.72m(0.5) FOUL(-0.2)           
 16 Roemer, Brigit               TCNJ                    10.68m   2.1  35-00.50 
     FOUL(2.0) 10.48m(1.7) 10.68m(2.1)           
 17 Rappleyea, Lindsey           RPI                     10.66m  -0.2  34-11.75 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.8) 10.66m(-0.2)           
 18 Merchant, Madaline           Fitchburg St            10.59m   0.3  34-09.00 
     10.59m(0.3) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.6)           
 19 Piers, Taylor                Bates                   10.29m   0.4  33-09.25 
     9.87m(1.2) 10.29m(0.4) 10.17m(-1.0)           
 20 Post, Jamiee                 Waynesburg              10.06m   1.1  33-00.25 
     10.06m(1.1) 9.61m(0.6) FOUL(0.7)           
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 3 Throws 9 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Oyekunle, Ronke              Tufts                   13.23m   43-05.00  10   
      11.96m  13.23m  13.18m  11.98m  11.96m  FOUL
  2 Masse, Jessica               Umass Dartmo            12.65m   41-06.00   8   
      11.33m  11.27m  12.44m  11.34m  12.65m  12.16m
  3 Ahlborn, Connor              RPI                     12.59m   41-03.75   6   
      12.59m  12.28m  12.13m  FOUL  11.53m  12.43m
  4 Szpynda, Erica               Widener                 12.58m   41-03.25   5   
      10.95m  11.26m  12.23m  11.90m  12.58m  12.09m
  5 Allen, Kelly                 Tufts                   12.57m   41-03.00   4   
      11.39m  12.57m  12.52m  12.32m  12.33m  12.35m
  6 Carioto, Kelly               Catholic                12.26m   40-02.75   3   
      10.42m  11.34m  11.95m  10.90m  12.26m  FOUL
  7 Godek, Sara Ellen            Bates                   12.03m   39-05.75   2   
      11.76m  12.03m  12.03m  FOUL  11.83m  11.78m
  8 Hoover, Kristine             Brockport St            11.99m   39-04.00   1   
      11.45m  11.83m  11.67m  11.69m  11.81m  11.99m
  9 Wehrhan, Sarah               TCNJ                    11.67m   38-03.50 
      11.30m  10.81m  11.67m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Orrell, Kirsten              RPI                     11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.00m  11.32m  11.48m           
 11 Schmalzer, Erinne            DeSales                 11.46m   37-07.25 
      FOUL  11.46m  FOUL           
 12 Jones, Nicole                Brockport St            11.45m   37-06.75 
      FOUL  11.45m  10.91m           
 13 Fonge, Yaneve                Rochester               11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.21m  11.40m  11.35m           
 14 Bealer, Jessica              Misericordia            11.26m   36-11.50 
      11.26m  11.20m  11.13m           
 15 Livious, Sierra              Wesleyan                11.16m   36-07.50 
      10.48m  9.95m  11.16m           
 16 Schubert, Carly              Waynesburg              11.15m   36-07.00 
      10.71m  11.15m  10.23m           
 17 Trudeau, Emily               Coast Guard             11.04m   36-02.75 
      10.81m  11.04m  10.88m           
 18 Gray, Alisha                 Rutgers-Newa            11.01m   36-01.50 
      11.01m  FOUL  9.72m           
 19 D'Amato, Cristina            TCNJ                    10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.78m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Talani, Brittany             Geneseo St.             10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.50m  10.67m  10.02m           
 21 Baird, Vanessa               Southern Mai            10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.16m  FOUL  10.62m           
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 3 Throws 9 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Allen, Kelly                 Tufts                   44.72m     146-09  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  41.46m  42.69m  44.72m  FOUL
  2 Timmons, Sarah               Oneonta                 43.05m     141-03   8   
      43.05m  41.14m  41.73m  40.77m  39.83m  35.33m
  3 Patterson, Hannah            Southern Mai            42.31m     138-10   6   
      38.90m  40.09m  37.13m  FOUL  42.31m  40.08m
  4 Carioto, Kelly               Catholic                39.28m     128-10   5   
      FOUL  34.22m  35.78m  38.74m  FOUL  39.28m
  5 Andrianos, Jessica           Cortland St.            38.26m     125-06   4   
      38.26m  FOUL  33.48m  35.20m  36.24m  36.58m
  6 Foster, Kelley               Colby                   38.23m     125-05   3   
      36.90m  37.15m  38.23m  FOUL  33.96m  35.34m
  7 Okoye, Sylvia                Wheaton (Mas            37.46m     122-11   2   
      35.55m  37.46m  33.42m  34.08m  FOUL  33.69m
  8 Clark, Lindsey               RIT                     37.10m     121-09   1   
      37.10m  34.53m  35.92m  34.43m  36.31m  36.75m
  9 Stefaniak, Martha            Franklin & M            36.53m     119-10 
      36.53m  31.77m  FOUL  36.52m  33.45m  36.02m
 10 Moses, Brittany              Moravian                35.68m     117-01 
      33.64m  34.66m  35.68m         
 11 Ward, Ashlee                 Misericordia            35.56m     116-08 
      FOUL  35.56m  FOUL         
 12 Talani, Brittany             Geneseo St.             35.53m     116-07 
      29.65m  35.53m  34.24m           
 13 Orrell, Kirsten              RPI                     35.49m     116-05 
      FOUL  35.49m  33.90m         
 14 Durham, Jennifer             Southern Mai            35.43m     116-03 
      35.43m  FOUL  31.23m         
 15 Gray, Alisha                 Rutgers-Newa            35.16m     115-04 
      35.16m  33.96m  27.31m         
 16 Hoeffner, Jessica            Ithaca                  33.76m     110-09 
      29.04m  33.76m  31.64m         
 17 Furman, Taylor               Ramapo                  30.67m     100-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.67m         
 18 Avril, Amina                 Williams                29.65m      97-03 
      FOUL  29.65m  FOUL         
 19 Jones, Nicole                Brockport St            28.37m      93-01 
      28.37m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
 3 Throws 9 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fonge, Yaneve                Rochester               51.29m     168-03  10   
      51.08m  50.51m  51.29m  FOUL  50.24m  46.38m
  2 Avril, Amina                 Williams                50.44m     165-06   8   
      FOUL  47.19m  47.35m  FOUL  50.44m  FOUL
  3 Powell, Stephanie            Brockport St            49.18m     161-04   6   
      49.18m  47.59m  48.13m  FOUL  FOUL  48.83m
  4 Camilleri, Kaitlin           Union                   49.15m     161-03   5   
      44.94m  48.91m  49.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Godek, Sara Ellen            Bates                   48.65m     159-07   4   
      48.65m  FOUL  FOUL  48.08m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Ahlborn, Connor              RPI                     47.68m     156-05   3   
      47.12m  46.61m  47.68m  46.29m  47.50m  47.51m
  7 Gricus, Amanda               Westfield St            46.83m     153-08   2   
      FOUL  44.95m  43.98m  FOUL  FOUL  46.83m
  8 Gibbins, Stacey              Brockport St            46.44m     152-04   1   
      FOUL  46.44m  43.29m  FOUL  FOUL  41.81m
  9 Hoeffner, Jessica            Ithaca                  44.89m     147-03 
      FOUL  44.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.74m
 10 Allen, Kelly                 Tufts                   44.78m     146-11 
      43.10m  44.02m  44.78m         
 11 Mitchell, Mahogany           Stockton                43.56m     142-11 
      41.92m  43.56m  FOUL           
 12 Barbaglia, Maria             Geneseo St.             42.92m     140-10 
      42.92m  41.07m  39.13m           
 12 Ramos, Samantha              RIT                     42.92m     140-10 
      42.92m  40.49m  FOUL           
 14 Timmons, Sarah               Oneonta                 42.52m     139-06 
      42.52m  35.98m  FOUL           
 15 Okoye, Sylvia                Wheaton (Mas            42.15m     138-03 
      FOUL  41.19m  42.15m           
 15 Wehrhan, Sarah               TCNJ                    42.15m     138-03 
      41.63m  42.15m  FOUL           
 17 Paige, Brittany              Bridgewater             41.97m     137-08 
      41.97m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Oyekunle, Ronke              Tufts                   41.61m     136-06 
      41.61m  FOUL  38.93m           
 19 Moses, Brittany              Moravian                41.12m     134-11 
      41.12m  FOUL  39.77m           
 20 Parsons, Kate                Oneonta                 39.31m     129-00 
      39.21m  39.31m  FOUL           
 21 Brutus, Sabienne             Tufts                   37.08m     121-08 
      37.08m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Duran, Alina                 Stevens Inst            36.03m     118-02 
      FOUL  35.62m  36.03m           
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 3 Throws 9 to Finals
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kowalska, Maggie             Stevens Inst            42.49m     139-05  10   
      36.68m  42.49m  35.94m  41.16m  41.02m  41.96m
  2 Glover, Mercedes             Rutgers-Newa            41.78m     137-01   8   
      41.36m  34.77m  37.76m  40.98m  41.25m  41.78m
  3 Corcoran, Catherine          Washington a            41.54m     136-03   6   
      41.54m  PASS  34.48m  38.55m  37.60m  39.05m
  4 Brennan, Brianna             TCNJ                    39.55m     129-09   5   
      39.55m  36.42m  36.91m  FOUL  35.81m  36.54m
  5 Sowers, Megan                Waynesburg              39.44m     129-05   4   
      38.18m  38.52m  37.12m  38.38m  38.64m  39.44m
  6 Curtis, Kelly                Springfield             38.91m     127-08   3   
      38.72m  36.86m  34.74m  38.19m  38.91m  35.37m
  7 Kirkpatrick, Teresa          Ramapo                  38.30m     125-08   2   
      33.70m  35.37m  38.30m  35.01m  36.54m  37.15m
  8 Jones, Elisha                Waynesburg              37.51m     123-01   1   
      36.66m  37.51m  37.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Fryxell, Leigh               Colby                   37.40m     122-08 
      37.40m  34.52m  FOUL  34.05m  35.77m  33.30m
 10 Brague, Colleen              Springfield             36.61m     120-01 
      31.34m  36.61m  34.54m         
 11 Dlubac, Ashley               Ithaca                  36.33m     119-02 
      33.14m  36.33m  31.05m         
 12 Huckins, Kristen             Keene State             36.29m     119-01 
      33.87m  36.29m  36.23m         
 13 Dumas, Bethany               Southern Mai            35.94m     117-11 
      35.68m  35.94m  35.57m         
 14 Dores, Sarah                 Rowan                   35.43m     116-03 
      FOUL  32.32m  35.43m         
 15 Kaiser, April                Ramapo                  35.20m     115-06 
      35.20m  34.52m  34.37m         
 16 Tucci, Emma                  TCNJ                    34.65m     113-08 
      33.47m  34.65m  34.46m         
 17 Holden, Kaleen               Moravian                34.47m     113-01 
      32.77m  33.53m  34.47m         
 18 Grandal, Julianne            TCNJ                    34.41m     112-11 
      34.41m  33.92m  32.29m           
 19 Ryan, Rachel                 Westfield St            34.38m     112-09 
      34.38m  31.45m  32.38m         
 20 Rocco, Marybeth              Waynesburg              34.25m     112-04 
      33.58m  34.25m  32.82m         
 21 Giles, Eleanor               Smith Colleg            33.09m     108-07 
      33.09m  31.08m  32.01m         
 22 Kane, Shannon                Misericordia            32.40m     106-03 
      FOUL  31.83m  32.40m         
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Abigail              Coast Guard              26.52   0.5  1    752
  2 Burke, Maura                 Ramapo                   26.62   0.5  1    744
  3 Schafer, Nicole              Cortland St.             26.89   0.5  1    721
  4 Zakoske, Amanda              Smith Colleg             27.04   0.2  2    708
  5 Livious, Sierra              Wesleyan                 27.32   0.5  1    685
  6 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                   27.48   0.5  1    672
  7 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater              27.53   0.2  2    668
  8 Walker, Kara                 Middlebury               27.65   0.2  2    659
  9 Rappleyea, Lindsey           RPI                      28.63   0.2  2    582
 10 Dlubac, Ashley               Ithaca                   28.69   0.5  1    577
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater            2:30.65     685
  2 Burke, Maura                 Ramapo                 2:34.06     643
  3 Bishop, Abigail              Coast Guard            2:35.12     630
  4 Zakoske, Amanda              Smith Colleg           2:36.40     615
  5 Schafer, Nicole              Cortland St.           2:37.26     605
  6 Rappleyea, Lindsey           RPI                    2:41.25     559
  7 Livious, Sierra              Wesleyan               2:46.99     495
  8 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                 2:50.29     461
  9 Dlubac, Ashley               Ithaca                 2:50.96     454
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Maura                 Ramapo                   15.20  -0.8  1    815
  2 Schafer, Nicole              Cortland St.             15.38   1.3  2    792
  3 Parker, Erin                 Fredonia St.             15.78  -0.8  1    741
  4 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater              15.80   1.0  3    739
  5 Zakoske, Amanda              Smith Colleg             16.02   1.3  2    712
  6 Livious, Sierra              Wesleyan                 16.18   1.3  2    692
  6 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                   16.18   1.0  3    692
  8 Bishop, Abigail              Coast Guard              16.41   1.0  3    665
  9 Howes, Ariel                 Southern Mai             16.57  -0.8  1    646
 10 Rappleyea, Lindsey           RPI                      16.83   1.0  3    616
 11 Dlubac, Ashley               Ithaca                   16.93  -0.8  1    604
 12 Walker, Kara                 Middlebury               17.43   1.3  2    549
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                   1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O 
  2 Rappleyea, Lindsey           RPI                      1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Schafer, Nicole              Cortland St.             1.52m    4-11.75    644
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Walker, Kara                 Middlebury               1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Burke, Maura                 Ramapo                   1.46m    4-09.50    577
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Zakoske, Amanda              Smith Colleg             1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    P  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Livious, Sierra              Wesleyan                 1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater              1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Dlubac, Ashley               Ithaca                   1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
        O    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Bishop, Abigail              Coast Guard              1.40m    4-07.00    512
     1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Burke, Maura                 Ramapo                   5.10m   1.0  16-08.75    587
     5.10m(1.0) 5.06m(0.1) 4.95m(0.1)            
  2 Schafer, Nicole              Cortland St.             4.96m   1.0  16-03.25    548
     4.96m(1.0) 4.89m(0.1) 4.61m(+0.0)            
  2 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                   4.96m   0.1  16-03.25    548
     4.69m(1.4) 4.96m(0.1) 4.77m(+0.0)            
  4 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater              4.95m  +0.0  16-03.00    546
     FOUL      4.95m(+0.0) FOUL                 
  5 Walker, Kara                 Middlebury               4.93m   1.1  16-02.25    540
     4.93m(1.1) 4.80m(0.1) FOUL                 
  6 Zakoske, Amanda              Smith Colleg             4.81m  +0.0  15-09.50    508
     FOUL      4.25m(0.1) 4.81m(+0.0)            
  7 Rappleyea, Lindsey           RPI                      4.78m   0.1  15-08.25    500
     4.59m(1.2) FOUL      4.78m(0.1)            
  8 Livious, Sierra              Wesleyan                 4.76m   0.4  15-07.50    495
     4.76m(0.4) 4.69m(+0.0) 4.59m(+0.0)            
  9 Bishop, Abigail              Coast Guard              4.65m   0.1  15-03.25    466
     4.44m(1.4) 4.65m(0.1) FOUL                 
 10 Dlubac, Ashley               Ithaca                   4.57m   1.1  15-00.00    446
     4.19m(1.4) 4.57m(1.1) FOUL                 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Livious, Sierra              Wesleyan                11.76m   38-07.00    645
      10.91m  10.00m  11.76m            
  2 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                  10.88m   35-08.50    587
      10.88m  10.64m  10.34m            
  3 Zakoske, Amanda              Smith Colleg             9.73m   31-11.25    512
      9.73m  9.09m  8.85m            
  4 Schafer, Nicole              Cortland St.             9.60m   31-06.00    503
      9.39m  9.53m  9.60m            
  5 Burke, Maura                 Ramapo                   9.56m   31-04.50    501
      9.40m  9.56m  8.14m            
  6 Rappleyea, Lindsey           RPI                      8.81m   28-11.00    452
      8.11m  8.81m  8.16m            
  7 Dlubac, Ashley               Ithaca                   8.61m   28-03.00    439
      8.35m  8.61m  8.57m            
  8 Parker, Erin                 Fredonia St.             7.84m   25-08.75    389
      7.84m  7.50m  7.32m            
  9 Bishop, Abigail              Coast Guard              7.73m   25-04.50    382
      7.13m  7.27m  7.73m            
 10 Walker, Kara                 Middlebury               7.64m   25-00.75    376
      7.64m  7.30m  7.24m            
 11 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater              7.55m   24-09.25    370
      7.14m  7.55m  7.25m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dlubac, Ashley               Ithaca                  36.06m     118-04    592
      31.91m  FOUL  36.06m            
  2 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                  33.91m     111-03    551
      31.53m  31.37m  33.91m            
  3 Zakoske, Amanda              Smith Colleg            33.10m     108-07    535
      30.39m  31.83m  33.10m            
  4 Burke, Maura                 Ramapo                  30.62m     100-05    488
      28.55m  30.62m  FOUL            
  5 Schafer, Nicole              Cortland St.            26.81m      87-11    416
      26.81m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Rappleyea, Lindsey           RPI                     22.23m      72-11    330
      21.39m  22.23m  22.17m            
  7 Bishop, Abigail              Coast Guard             21.39m      70-02    315
      21.39m  FOUL  19.25m            
  8 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater             20.83m      68-04    304
      17.17m  20.83m  19.87m            
  9 Livious, Sierra              Wesleyan                18.37m      60-03    259
      12.92m  FOUL  18.37m            
 
Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burke, Maura                 Ramapo                    4355   10   
  2 Schafer, Nicole              Cortland St.              4229    8   
  3 Rissmeyer, Amanda            Ithaca                    4223    6   
  4 Zakoske, Amanda              Smith Colleg              4134    5   
  5 Robitaille, Carrie           Bridgewater               3856    4   
  6 Livious, Sierra              Wesleyan                  3815    3   
  7 Bishop, Abigail              Coast Guard               3722    2   
  8 Rappleyea, Lindsey           RPI                       3683    1   
  9 Dlubac, Ashley               Ithaca                    3624  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ithaca                      80.50     2) MIT                        77.50
    3) Tufts                       54        4) Cortland St.               42   
    5) Williams                    36        6) Rowan                      26   
    7) Oneonta                     25        8) Stevens Institute          24   
    9) Ramapo                      23.50    10) Bates                      21   
   11) Plattsburgh St.             20       12) Worcester State            19   
   13) TCNJ                        18       14) WPI                        17.50
   15) Moravian                    17       15) Springfield                17   
   17) Rochester                   16       18) NYU                        15   
   19) RPI                         14       20) Wheaton (Mass.)            13   
   20) Brockport St.               13       20) Brandeis                   13   
   20) Washington and Jefferson    13       24) Colby                      12   
   25) Smith College               11       25) Delaware Valley            11   
   25) Geneseo St.                 11       28) Keene State                10   
   28) Lebanon Valley              10       30) Southern Maine              8.50
   31) Rutgers-Newark               8       31) Rutgers-Camden              8   
   31) Utica                        8       31) UMass Dartmouth             8   
   31) Catholic                     8       36) RIT                         7   
   37) Vassar                       6       37) Frostburg State             6   
   37) Swarthmore                   6       40) Stockton                    5.50
   41) Waynesburg                   5       41) Middlebury                  5   
   41) Widener                      5       41) Union                       5   
   41) Johns Hopkins                5       41) Amherst                     5   
   41) Misericordia                 5       48) Lehman                      4   
   48) Bridgewater St.              4       50) Wesleyan                    3   
   50) Grove City                   3       50) Farmingdale St.             3   
   50) Conn College                 3       54) Coast Guard                 2   
   54) Westfield State              2       56) Cobleskill                  1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bates                       63        2) Williams                   44   
    3) Ithaca                      43.50     4) Moravian                   42   
    5) TCNJ                        38        6) Springfield                33   
    7) Rochester                   31        8) Rowan                      29   
    8) Cortland St.                29        8) RIT                        29   
   11) RPI                         26       12) MIT                        23   
   13) Geneseo St.                 21.50    14) Delaware Valley            21   
   15) Utica                       20       16) Washington and Jefferson   19   
   17) Tufts                       18       17) Amherst                    18   
   19) Coast Guard                 17       19) Alfred                     17   
   21) Vassar                      16       21) CCNY                       16   
   21) Conn College                16       24) Frostburg State            13   
   25) Brockport St.               12.50    26) Widener                    12   
   27) Ramapo                       9       27) Fitchburg St.               9   
   29) Rutgers-Newark               8       29) Franklin & Marshall         8   
   29) Colby                        8       29) Gallaudet                   8   
   33) Middlebury                   7       34) Plattsburgh St.             6.50
   35) RIC                          6       35) Bethany (W.V.)              6   
   35) Stockton                     6       38) Rutgers-Camden              5   
   38) Misericordia                 5       38) Southern Maine              5   
   38) Farmingdale St.              5       38) NYU                         5   
   38) Waynesburg                   5       44) Penn State-Behrend          4.50
   44) Worcester State              4.50    46) UMass Dartmouth             4   
   47) Alvernia                     3.50    47) Albright                    3.50
   49) Gwynedd-Mercy                3       49) Cobleskill                  3   
   49) Stevens Institute            3       49) Brandeis                    3   
   53) Juniata                      2       53) Oneonta                     2   
   55) WPI                          1       55) Lebanon Valley              1   
   55) St. Vincent (Pa.)            1       55) Roger Williams              1   
View: Mobile | Desktop