Recap | Recap | Results

Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Frank Colden Invitational - 2/5/2011                      
                               @ Ursinus College                               
                       Ursinus College, Collegeville, PA                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Egonu, Julie              FR Stevenson                 7.43q  4 
  2 DeGuzman, Hyacinth        JR Rowan                     7.54q  6 
  3 Lora, Susan               FR Georgian Cou              7.59q  5 
  4 Laurito, Amanda           SO Ursinus                   7.65q  3 
  5 Little, Jasimen           FR Georgian Cou              7.71q  1 
  6 Thompson, Jamie           FR Rowan                     7.74q  2 
  7 Tolson, Kara              FR Salisbury                 7.76   1 
  8 Nisbett, Jacqueline       SR Rowan                     7.76   2 
  9 Lammers, Lauren           SR Ursinus                   7.82   5 
 10 Anderson, Jayme           FR Georgian Cou              7.85   4 
 11 Schmidt, Abigail          FR Delaware Val              7.91   4 
 12 Muneer, Amira             JR Rowan                     7.93   3 
 13 Nelson, Ali               FR Catholic                  7.93   6 
 14 Thomas, Denisha           SO Georgian Cou              8.03   1 
 15 Alderfer, Jennifer        SR Delaware Val              8.06   6 
 16 Hudson, Annie             FR Ursinus                   8.07   2 
 17 Tyman, Meghan             SR Delaware Val              8.22   1 
 18 Birnbrauer, Amanda        FR Ursinus                   8.32   4 
 19 Donovan, Meghan           JR Delaware Val              8.37   7 
 20 Mulkern, Melanie          JR Catholic                  8.40   3 
 21 Wharton, Delicia          SO Ursinus                   8.48   5 
 22 Won, Rachel               SR Catholic                  8.56   7 
 23 Callahan, Caitlin         SO Ursinus                   8.57   7 
 24 Suermann, Ashley          SO Catholic                  8.61   3 
 25 Franko, Michelle          SR Ursinus                   8.74   6 
 26 McGovern, Meghan          FR Catholic                  8.77   4 
 27 Walsh, Caitlin            JR Ursinus                   8.83   5 
 28 Miller-Schaeffer, Kaley   FR Ursinus                   8.84   7 
 29 Jastrzebski, derien       SR USMMA                     8.97   1 
 30 McIntosh, Megan           FR Ursinus                   9.04   2 
 31 Lechleiter, Kate          JR Ursinus                   9.24   6 
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Laurito, Amanda           SO Ursinus                   7.42   10   
  2 Lora, Susan               FR Georgian Cou              7.46    8   
  3 Egonu, Julie              FR Stevenson                 7.48    6   
  4 DeGuzman, Hyacinth        JR Rowan                     7.52    5   
  5 Little, Jasimen           FR Georgian Cou              7.67    4   
  6 Thompson, Jamie           FR Rowan                     7.76    3   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Laurito, Amanda           SO Ursinus                  26.88   8  10   
  2 Lora, Susan               FR Georgian Cou             27.20   9   8   
  3 King, Kirsten             JR Ursinus                  27.33   9   6   
  4 Tolson, Kara              FR Salisbury                27.38   8   5   
  5 Egonu, Julie              FR Stevenson                27.68   9   4   
  6 Hewitt, Keioki            FR Georgian Cou             27.72   8   3   
  7 Elardo, Justine           SO Georgian Cou             27.74   9   2   
  8 Goodenough, Victoria      FR Ursinus                  27.74   7   1   
  9 Little, Jasimen           FR Georgian Cou             27.98   9 
 10 Nelson, Ali               FR Catholic                 28.00   6 
 11 Anderson, Jayme           FR Georgian Cou             28.01   8 
 12 Lammers, Lauren           SR Ursinus                  28.15   7 
 13 Brownlee, Beverlee        SO Rowan                    28.17   6 
 14 Handy, Whitney            FR Salisbury                28.28   7 
 15 Lenkowski, Cassandra      FR Georgian Cou             28.59   6 
 16 Doyle, Carina             SO Ursinus                  28.64   5 
 17 Sydnor, Kellie            FR Howard CC                28.69   3 
 18 Hardcastle, Linsday       SO Rowan                    28.86   7 
 19 Thomas, Denisha           SO Georgian Cou             28.97   4 
 20 Hoover, Madison           FR Howard CC                29.01   6 
 21 Calorel, Lauren           SO Georgian Cou             29.18   9 
 22 Collins, Krystle          SO Howard CC                29.37   7 
 23 Donnelly, Courtney        FR Salisbury                29.53   5 
 24 Kellon, Jaclyn            SO Goucher                  29.61   6 
 25 Schmidt, Abigail          FR Delaware Val             29.74   4 
 26 Mulkern, Melanie          JR Catholic                 29.82   5 
 27 Birnbrauer, Amanda        FR Ursinus                  30.40   4 
 28 Walsh, Caitlin            JR Ursinus                  30.47   4 
 29 Tyler, Elisa              FR Ursinus                  30.48   3 
 30 Wharton, Delicia          SO Ursinus                  30.53   4 
 31 Berry, Amy                SO Georgian Cou             30.56   6 
 32 McGuire, Shannon          FR Stevenson                31.04   7 
 33 Won, Rachel               SR Catholic                 31.26   4 
 34 McGovern, Meghan          FR Catholic                 31.51   3 
 35 Ibekwe, Nkemdilma         FR Howard CC                31.58   1 
 36 Crane, Libby              SO Catholic                 32.33   3 
 37 Walters, Lynn             JR Stevenson                32.37   5 
 38 Jastrzebski, derien       SR USMMA                    32.48   3 
 39 McIntosh, Megan           FR Ursinus                  32.78   2 
 40 Donahue, Hillary          FR Catholic                 33.03   3 
 41 Gerhold, Erika            FR Salisbury                33.11   5 
 42 Miller-Schaeffer, Kaley   FR Ursinus                  33.35   2 
 43 Chapman, Fonteyn          FR Howard CC                35.13   2 
 44 Shuster, Bailly           JR Stevenson                36.42   1 
 45 Harris, Emily             SO Stevenson                39.11   1 
 -- Phillips, Ciera           FR Georgian Cou               DNF   5 
 -- Okoh, Annette             FR Howard CC                   DQ   2  Finished Out Of Lane
 -- Nichols, Meredith         SR Penn State T            X29.55   8 
 -- Dawe, Heather             SR Penn State T            X29.59   8 
 -- Colanna, Amanda           SR Penn State T            X30.06   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 King, Kirsten             JR Ursinus                1:01.27   7  10   
  2 Lenkowski, Cassandra      FR Georgian Cou           1:02.61   7   8   
  3 Handy, Whitney            FR Salisbury              1:02.88   7   6   
  4 stapleton, samantha       FR Rowan                  1:03.78   7   5   
  5 Doyle, Carina             SO Ursinus                1:03.89   6   4   
  6 Catenacci, Allison        SR Rowan                  1:03.95   7   3   
  7 Kellon, Jaclyn            SO Goucher                1:04.07   5   2   
  8 Petroski, Ashlee          FR Rowan                  1:04.97   6   1   
  9 Donnelly, Courtney        FR Salisbury              1:05.59   6 
 10 Frye, Erin                SO Georgian Cou           1:06.05   6 
 11 Collins, Krystle          SO Howard CC              1:06.46   4 
 12 Rattan, Lauren            JR USMMA                  1:06.62   5 
 13 Hewitt, Keioki            FR Georgian Cou           1:07.09   6 
 14 Kramer, Brianna           SO Ursinus                1:07.38   5 
 14 Mulkern, Melanie          JR Catholic               1:07.38   4 
 16 Parato, Melissa           SO Georgian Cou           1:08.75   6 
 17 Hoover, Madison           FR Howard CC              1:09.05   4 
 18 Suermann, Ashley          SO Catholic               1:09.20   4 
 19 Won, Rachel               SR Catholic               1:09.54   3 
 20 Biggers, Caitlin          JR Goucher                1:09.97   4 
 21 Golden, Keturah           FR Rutgers-Camd           1:14.30   3 
 22 Crane, Libby              SO Catholic               1:17.91   3 
 23 Zambuto, Maria            FR Stevenson              1:24.79   1 
 24 Shuster, Bailly           JR Stevenson              1:27.33   1 
 25 Harris, Emily             SO Stevenson              1:30.01   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 England, Robin            SR Rutgers-Camd           2:22.02   10   
  2 keegan, chelsea           FR Holy Family            2:30.23    8   
  3 Kinley, Laura             SO Catholic               2:30.35    6   
  4 Nolan, Alison             SR Ursinus                2:31.04    5   
  5 Rattan, Lauren            JR USMMA                  2:31.16    4   
  6 Cronan, Madeleine         SR Catholic               2:34.70    3   
  7 Albershardt, Rachel       FR Ursinus                2:36.06    2   
  8 Lopresti, Anna            FR Ursinus                2:36.76    1   
  9 Sacker, Kathryn           JR Catholic               2:36.78  
 10 Macera, Francesca         FR Ursinus                2:37.96  
 11 Kramer, Brianna           SO Ursinus                2:38.24  
 12 Goldstein, Lauren         JR Ursinus                2:38.35  
 13 antuna, priscilla         FR Rowan                  2:38.77  
 14 kaler, grace              FR Rowan                  2:40.24  
 15 Breen, Jessica            FR Catholic               2:41.52  
 16 Hotz, Madeline            FR Catholic               2:42.61  
 17 Donatone, Stephanie       JR Ursinus                2:43.00  
 18 Cimerol, Sabrina          JR Ursinus                2:46.58  
 19 Carino, Elizabeth         FR Stevenson              2:50.00  
 20 Martikainen-Watche, Gret  SR Ursinus                2:52.69  
 21 Cragg, Alison             JR Ursinus                2:54.75  
 22 Rzegocki, Mary            FR Howard CC              2:57.53  
 23 Valnoski, Meghan          FR Delaware Val           2:57.72  
 24 Nguyen, Phuong            FR Rutgers-Camd           2:58.07  
 25 Cinalli, Kelly            FR Ursinus                3:01.20  
 26 Tetla, Michelle           JR Ursinus                3:03.02  
 27 Booher, Kayla             FR Delaware Val           3:05.91  
 28 Brienza, Gina             SO Ursinus                3:06.31  
 29 Le, Christine             FR Ursinus                3:08.30  
 30 Summers, Epiphany         FR Ursinus                3:08.60  
 31 Mor, Liora                FR Ursinus                3:08.70  
 32 Zambuto, Maria            FR Stevenson              3:16.43  
 33 Hubert, Sage              SO Ursinus                3:17.61  
 34 Minning, Allie            SO Ursinus                3:18.72  
 35 Koziel, Barbara           SR Goucher                3:19.23  
 36 King, Holly               SO Howard CC              3:22.89  
 -- Bellaire, Cheryl             Athena TC             X2:36.29  
 -- Simonetti, Sarah             Liberty Bell TC       X2:43.69  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nolan, Alison             SR Ursinus                5:22.66   10   
  2 Albershardt, Rachel       FR Ursinus                5:34.18    8   
  3 Sacker, Kathryn           JR Catholic               5:35.13    6   
  4 kaler, grace              FR Rowan                  5:38.90    5   
  5 Stinner, Becca            JR Salisbury              5:40.43    4   
  6 Powell, Emily             JR Salisbury              5:42.13    3   
  7 Steinman, Anna            SO Salisbury              5:43.22    2   
  8 Burr, Taylor              FR Goucher                5:47.98    1   
  9 DiCrescenzo, Heather      SR Rutgers-Camd           5:51.17  
 10 Yanessa, Deb              SR Ursinus                5:52.11  
 11 Donatone, Stephanie       JR Ursinus                5:52.42  
 12 Bahneman, Emma            FR Salisbury              5:56.33  
 13 Hanke, Joy                SO Rowan                  5:56.82  
 14 Walker, Kathryn           FR Goucher                5:58.43  
 15 Jordan, Alisha            SO Delaware Val           5:58.76  
 16 Zidanic, Katelynn         FR Goucher                6:02.90  
 17 Early, Jessie             SO Salisbury              6:05.44  
 18 Cimerol, Sabrina          JR Ursinus                6:06.90  
 19 Staab, Shea               FR Goucher                6:12.04  
 20 Carino, Elizabeth         FR Stevenson              6:16.31  
 21 Klabe, Rebecca            JR Rutgers-Camd           6:19.16  
 22 Tetla, Michelle           JR Ursinus                6:20.91  
 23 Rzegocki, Mary            FR Howard CC              6:21.35  
 24 Cragg, Alison             JR Ursinus                6:21.42  
 25 Hubert, Sage              SO Ursinus                6:26.67  
 26 Cinalli, Kelly            FR Ursinus                6:27.24  
 27 Borys, Laura              JR Goucher                6:28.67  
 28 Cavallo, Amanda           JR Georgian Cou           6:39.19  
 29 Brienza, Gina             SO Ursinus                6:40.41  
 30 Gallant, Christie         SR Georgian Cou           6:43.63  
 31 Morris, Alexandra         JR Ursinus                6:47.84  
 32 Mor, Liora                FR Ursinus                6:48.82  
 33 Le, Christine             FR Ursinus                6:48.89  
 34 Summers, Epiphany         FR Ursinus                7:10.85  
 35 Minning, Allie            SO Ursinus                7:12.79  
 36 King, Holly               SO Howard CC              7:34.14  
 37 Schwalbe, Gabriella       SO Rutgers-Camd           7:47.30  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mayfield, Camelia         FR Catholic              19:20.86   10   
  2 Berger, Justine           SO Georgian Cou          19:50.76    8   
  3 Forsythe, Tracey          SO Delaware Val          20:16.64    6   
  4 Eckberg, Keely            SO Catholic              20:17.72    5   
  5 Cuiule, Cynthia           SO Georgian Cou          20:24.82    4   
  6 Hummel, Kimberly             Albright              20:36.29    3   
  7 Hillmer, Heather          SR Rutgers-Camd          20:40.81    2   
  8 Colgain, Katelynn         FR Georgian Cou          20:57.81    1   
  9 Southworth, Hannah        SR Goucher               21:39.51  
 10 Hodges, Kelly             FR USMMA                 22:03.60  
 11 Gonzales, Mary Colleen    SO Rowan                 22:15.66  
 12 Fernandez-O'Toole, Crist  SR USMMA                 23:23.64  
 13 Finnegan, Molley          SO Holy Family           23:50.82  
 -- Rosenberg, Natalie           Liberty Bell TC      X19:21.21  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elardo, Justine           SO Georgian Cou              8.54q  3 
  2 Thompson, Jamie           FR Rowan                     8.54q  4 
  3 Carlson, Jessica          FR Rowan                     8.98q  2 
  4 Nisbett, Jacqueline       SR Rowan                     9.22q  1 
  5 Galvin, Amy               FR Ursinus                   9.36q  4 
  6 Calorel, Lauren           SO Georgian Cou              9.48q  3 
  7 Phillips, Ciera           FR Georgian Cou              9.76   4 
  8 Won, Rachel               SR Catholic                  9.77   3 
  9 Hardcastle, Linsday       SO Rowan                     9.84   2 
 10 Franko, Michelle          SR Ursinus                  10.16   2 
 11 Callahan, Caitlin         SO Ursinus                  10.23   1 
 12 Colanna, Amanda           SR Penn State T             10.59   4 
 13 Sancilio, Mary            SO Georgian Cou             10.61   4 
 14 McGuire, Shannon          FR Stevenson                10.82   1 
 15 McElroy, Margaret         FR Catholic                 11.00   2 
 16 Walters, Lynn             JR Stevenson                11.63   1 
 17 Donahue, Hillary          FR Catholic                 11.70   3 
 18 Goodenough, Victoria      FR Ursinus                  12.66   1 
 -- Kellon, Jaclyn            SO Goucher                     FS   2 
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Elardo, Justine           SO Georgian Cou              8.45   10   
  2 Thompson, Jamie           FR Rowan                     8.59    8   
  3 Carlson, Jessica          FR Rowan                     8.86    6   
  4 Nisbett, Jacqueline       SR Rowan                     9.07    5   
  5 Calorel, Lauren           SO Georgian Cou              9.33    4   
  6 Galvin, Amy               FR Ursinus                   9.53    3   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ursinus  'A'                                        1:47.56   10   
     1) Goodenough, Victoria FR         2) King, Kirsten JR               
     3) Laurito, Amanda SO              4) Lammers, Lauren SR             
  2 Rowan  'A'                                          1:48.14    8   
     1) DeGuzman, Hyacinth JR           2) Leahey, Kayla FR               
     3) Nisbett, Jacqueline SR          4) Muneer, Amira JR               
  3 Rowan  'B'                                         x1:51.53  
     1) Thompson, Jamie FR              2) Hardcastle, Linsday SO         
     3) Brownlee, Beverlee SO           4) Carlson, Jessica FR            
  4 Delaware Valley  'A'                                1:56.77    6   
     1) Schmidt, Abigail FR             2) Greulich, Melissa FR           
     3) Tyman, Meghan SR                4) Alderfer, Jennifer SR          
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                          4:15.06   10   
     1) Leahey, Kayla FR                2) Nisbett, Jacqueline SR         
     3) Chamberlain, Tiffany SO         4) Muneer, Amira JR               
  2 Catholic  'A'                                       4:27.82    8   
     1) Won, Rachel SR                  2) Kinley, Laura SO               
     3) Cronan, Madeleine SR            4) Mulkern, Melanie JR            
  3 Catholic  'B'                                      x4:48.38  
     1) Sacker, Kathryn JR              2) Hotz, Madeline FR              
     3) Breen, Jessica FR               4) McGovern, Meghan FR            
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                         10:15.58   10   
     1) Catenacci, Allison SR           2) Petroski, Ashlee FR            
     3) stapleton, samantha FR          4) Peacock, Jenna JR              
  2 Ursinus  'A'                                       10:40.06    8   
     1) Nolan, Alison SR                2) Yanessa, Deb SR                
     3) Goldstein, Lauren JR            4) Albershardt, Rachel FR         
  3 Salisbury  'A'                                     10:43.77    6   
     1) Powell, Emily JR                2) Steinman, Anna SO              
     3) Bahneman, Emma FR               4) Stinner, Becca JR              
  4 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                10:48.48    5   
     1) England, Robin SR               2) Dobkowski, Tracy JR            
     3) DiCrescenzo, Heather SR         4) Klabe, Rebecca JR              
  5 Georgian Court  'A'                                10:51.12    4   
     1) Parato, Melissa SO              2) Frye, Erin SO                  
     3) Cuiule, Cynthia SO              4) Berger, Justine SO             
  6 Goucher  'A'                                       11:00.30    3   
     1) Zidanic, Katelynn FR            2) Walker, Kathryn FR             
     3) Staab, Shea FR                  4) Burr, Taylor FR                
  7 Georgian Court  'B'                               x12:01.11  
     1) Sancilio, Mary SO               2) Colgain, Katelynn FR           
     3) Gallant, Christie SR            4) Cavallo, Amanda JR             
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sancilio, Mary            SO Georgian Cou             1.62m    5-03.75  10   
  2 Donovan, Meghan           JR Delaware Val            J1.62m    5-03.75   8   
  3 Galvin, Amy               FR Ursinus                  1.57m    5-01.75   6   
  4 Sooksatan, Celina         SO Ursinus                 J1.57m    5-01.75   5   
  5 Hudson, Annie             FR Ursinus                  1.52m    4-11.75   4   
  6 Calorel, Lauren           SO Georgian Cou            J1.52m    4-11.75   3   
  7 Lopresti, Anna            FR Ursinus                  1.47m    4-09.75   1.50
  7 Kamper, Samantha          FR Rowan                    1.47m    4-09.75   1.50
 10 Berry, Amy                SO Georgian Cou            J1.47m    4-09.75 
 -- LePore, Julianna          FR Ursinus                     NH            
 -- Burke, Lauren             SR Penn State T            X1.47m    4-09.75 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Leahey, Kayla             FR Rowan                    3.20m   10-06.00  10   
  2 Surman, Lauren            JR Ursinus                  2.89m    9-05.75   8   
  3 Schaefer, Amy             JR Ursinus                  2.74m    8-11.75   5.50
  3 Thompson, Skye            SO Georgian Cou             2.74m    8-11.75   5.50
  5 Gerhold, Erika            FR Salisbury                2.59m    8-06.00   4   
  6 Tyler, Elisa              FR Ursinus                  2.43m    7-11.50   2.50
  6 Furtick, Keyli            FR Delaware Val             2.43m    7-11.50   2.50
  8 Crane, Libby              SO Catholic                 2.13m    6-11.75   1   
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Jamie           FR Rowan                    5.22m   17-01.50  10   
  2 Carlson, Jessica          FR Rowan                    4.91m   16-01.50   8   
  3 Greulich, Melissa         FR Delaware Val             4.79m   15-08.75   6   
  4 Macaluso, Dana            SR Goucher                 J4.79m   15-08.75   5   
  5 Thompson, Skye            SO Georgian Cou             4.56m   14-11.50   4   
  6 Goodenough, Victoria      FR Ursinus                  4.43m   14-06.50   3   
  7 Sooksatan, Celina         SO Ursinus                  4.37m   14-04.00   2   
  8 Sancilio, Mary            SO Georgian Cou            J4.37m   14-04.00   1   
  9 Berry, Amy                SO Georgian Cou             4.31m   14-01.75 
 10 Shaw, Leah                SO Ursinus                  4.18m   13-08.75 
 11 Schaefer, Amy             JR Ursinus                  4.17m   13-08.25 
 12 Fischer, Erika            FR Stevenson                4.13m   13-06.75 
 13 Hovick, Olivia            SO Ursinus                  3.98m   13-00.75 
 14 Schuster, Stephanie       SO Rutgers-Camd             3.83m   12-06.75 
 15 Nelson, Ali               FR Catholic                 3.57m   11-08.50 
 -- Lechleitner, Kate            Ursinus                   FOUL            
 -- Morrow, Marie             FR USMMA                     FOUL            
 -- Dawe, Heather             SR Penn State T            X4.22m   13-10.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Defnet, Holly             JR Salisbury               10.55m   34-07.50  10   
  2 Phillips, Ciera           FR Georgian Cou             9.94m   32-07.50   8   
  3 Shaw, Leah                SO Ursinus                  9.93m   32-07.00   6   
 -- Hovick, Olivia            SO Ursinus                   FOUL            
 -- Hardcastle, Linsday       SO Rowan                     FOUL            
 -- Thompson, Skye            SO Georgian Cou              FOUL            
 -- Carlson, Jessica          FR Rowan                     FOUL            
 -- Johns, Tikika                Penn State T            X9.59m   31-05.75 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tavik, Chelsea            SO Salisbury               12.83m   42-01.25  10   
  2 Hudgins, Alyssa           SO Georgian Cou            11.80m   38-08.75   8   
  3 Houghton, Jennifer        JR Salisbury               11.50m   37-08.75   6   
  4 Brown, Mariah             FR Rutgers-Camd            11.05m   36-03.00   5   
  5 Carioto, Kelly            JR Catholic                10.68m   35-00.50   4   
  6 Holtzman, Rachel          JR Salisbury               10.46m   34-04.00   3   
  7 Defnet, Holly             JR Salisbury               10.42m   34-02.25   2   
  8 Still, Leeann             FR Holy Family             10.35m   33-11.50   1   
  9 Birnbrauer, Amanda        FR Ursinus                 10.28m   33-08.75 
 10 Lomanaco, Jessica         FR Rowan                   10.20m   33-05.75 
 11 Stengel, Alexandra        SO Alvernia                10.12m   33-02.50 
 12 Dilinger, Rachel          FR Holy Family             10.06m   33-00.25 
 13 Rodriquez, Megan          JR Rutgers-Camd            10.01m   32-10.25 
 14 moore, arielle            FR Rowan                    9.86m   32-04.25 
 15 Williams, Katie           FR Ursinus                  9.63m   31-07.25 
 16 Cooney, Abby              SR Goucher                  9.28m   30-05.50 
 17 Famini, Shannon           FR Stevenson                9.22m   30-03.00 
 18 Parker, Nadira            FR Rutgers-Camd             9.08m   29-09.50 
 19 Gorczyca, Christine       SO Georgian Cou             8.95m   29-04.50 
 20 Johnson, Tempeste         JR Rowan                    8.89m   29-02.00 
 21 Adams, Ticora             SO Ursinus                  8.82m   28-11.25 
 22 Mangold, Sadie            FR Salisbury                8.77m   28-09.25 
 23 Greco, Stephanie          SO Rowan                    8.43m   27-08.00 
 24 Bartoli, Bianca           JR Ursinus                  8.36m   27-05.25 
 25 Drebrushenko, Laura       FR Ursinus                  8.17m   26-09.75 
 26 Williams, Ambre           FR Salisbury                8.16m   26-09.25 
 27 Morrow, Marie             FR USMMA                    7.73m   25-04.50 
 28 Schuster, Stephanie       SO Rutgers-Camd             7.72m   25-04.00 
 29 Feldman, Sarah            SO USMMA                    7.58m   24-10.50 
 30 Sancilio, Mary            SO Georgian Cou             7.50m   24-07.25 
 31 Rosso, Jaclyn             FR Georgian Cou             7.05m   23-01.75 
 32 Dominguez, Elsie          FR USMMA                    6.60m   21-08.00 
 33 Britton, Jessica          SO Stevenson                4.79m   15-08.75 
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pitts, Travis             JR Delaware Val              6.66q  8 
  2 Grannum, Jordan           SO Ursinus                   6.74q  5 
  3 Prete, Charles            SR Ursinus                   6.75q  6 
  4 Taylor, Brandon           SO Rowan                     6.76q  4 
  5 Hadley, Winthorp             UNA                       6.79q  5 
  6 Rawls, Marcus             FR Rowan                     6.83q  2 
  7 Adedeji, Jacob            SO Salisbury                 6.84   7 
  8 Randolph, Marcus          FR Salisbury                 6.84   6 
  9 Jones, Jeff               SR Penn State T              6.84   9 
  9 McGann, Mickel            FR USMMA                     6.84   7 
 11 Lee, Marcus               SO Rowan                     6.87   5 
 12 Jones, Lance              JR Ursinus                   6.89   3 
 13 Smith, Kwane              SR Penn State T              6.93   1 
 14 Coatsworth, Andrew        SR USMMA                     6.96   8 
 15 Andres, Conner            FR Ursinus                   6.99   6 
 16 Owens, Terrence           FR Rutgers-Camd              6.99   4 
 17 Green, Cameron            FR Catholic                  7.01   3 
 18 Betts, Naadir             SO Delaware Val              7.01   5 
 19 Wallace, Cyril            SO Stevenson                 7.01   2 
 20 Ortman, Greg              FR Salisbury                 7.04   8 
 21 Eigbe, Osi                SR Rutgers-Camd              7.09   1 
 22 McDaniel, Tyler           FR USMMA                     7.10   7 
 23 Barrett, Brandon          SR USMMA                     7.13   9 
 24 Bowers, Dave              SR Penn State T              7.13   2 
 25 Runsewe, TJ               SO Stevenson                 7.13   5 
 26 Day, Ronald                  Thoroughbreds             7.14   2 
 27 Levy, Andrew              JR Ursinus                   7.22   2 
 28 Freeman, Alfred           FR Ursinus                   7.24   9 
 29 Pitsenberger, Michael     FR Catholic                  7.26   8 
 30 Shelton, James            JR Ursinus                   7.36   9 
 31 Wilson, Alan              FR Delaware Val              7.37   4 
 32 Aikens, Robie             SR Penn State T              7.39   3 
 33 Funk, Joseph              SO Catholic                  7.43   7 
 34 McGrane, Logan               Penn State T              7.46   1 
 35 Yokomizo, John            SR Ursinus                   7.48   7 
 36 Gill, David               FR USMMA                     7.52   9 
 37 Schley, Dain              JR Rutgers-Camd              7.71   4 
 38 McGehee, Tim              SO USMMA                     7.71   5 
 39 Harris, Joe               FR Rutgers-Camd              8.16   3 
 40 Achurra-Gonzalez, Luis    JR USMMA                     8.43   4 
 -- Martin, Chad              SR Delaware Val                FS   6 
 -- Masterson, Thomas         JR Delaware Val                FS   3 
 -- Heimbrock, Karl           SR USMMA                       DQ   8  Finished out of lane
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Pitts, Travis             JR Delaware Val              6.61   10   
  2 Grannum, Jordan           SO Ursinus                   6.65    8   
  3 Taylor, Brandon           SO Rowan                     6.72    6   
  4 Rawls, Marcus             FR Rowan                     6.76    5   
  5 Prete, Charles            SR Ursinus                   6.83    4   
 -- Hadley, Winthorp             UNA                      X6.77  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grannum, Jordan           SO Ursinus                  22.89  10  10   
  2 Barrett, Brandon          SR USMMA                    23.57  10   8   
  3 Wood, Tyler               FR Howard CC                23.64   7   6   
  4 Rooks, Demetrius          SO Rowan                    23.64  10   5   
  5 Pezza, Chris              SO Howard CC                23.90   7   4   
  6 Lee, Marcus               SO Rowan                    23.91   9   3   
  7 Coatsworth, Andrew        SR USMMA                    23.97   8   2   
  8 Taylor, Brandon           SO Rowan                    23.99  10   1   
  9 Jones, Lance              JR Ursinus                  24.04   9 
 10 Karass, Hunter            JR USMMA                    24.18   8 
 11 Randolph, Marcus          FR Salisbury                24.52   8 
 12 Eigbe, Osi                SR Rutgers-Camd             24.58   6 
 13 Betts, Naadir             SO Delaware Val             24.60   6 
 14 Wiggins, Ian              FR Ursinus                  24.62   4 
 15 Andres, Conner            FR Ursinus                  24.71   6 
 16 Flood, Chris              FR Ursinus                  24.77   4 
 17 McDaniel, Tyler           FR USMMA                    24.83   5 
 18 Torres, Chris             SR Salisbury                24.86   9 
 19 Rawls, Marcus             FR Rowan                    24.86   1 
 20 Prete, Charles            SR Ursinus                  24.90   9 
 21 Green, Cameron            FR Catholic                 25.12   7 
 22 Perinhoe, Travis          FR Holy Family              25.13   4 
 23 Garnes, Ryan              FR Howard CC                25.30   5 
 24 Shelton, James            JR Ursinus                  25.62   3 
 25 Van liew, Tim             JR Rutgers-Camd             25.62   4 
 26 Pitsenberger, Michael     FR Catholic                 25.64   5 
 27 Funk, Joseph              SO Catholic                 25.93   5 
 28 Levy, Andrew              JR Ursinus                  25.98   6 
 29 Ortman, Greg              FR Salisbury                26.05   7 
 30 Heimbrock, Karl           SR USMMA                    26.06   4 
 31 Robinson, George          FR Catholic                 26.32   7 
 32 Curry, Jack               FR Rowan                    26.37   1 
 33 Freeman, Alfred           FR Ursinus                  26.38   6 
 34 Tucker, Eric              SO Ursinus                  26.41   2 
 35 Gill, David               FR USMMA                    26.75   3 
 36 Yokomizo, John            SR Ursinus                  26.81   3 
 37 McGehee, Tim              SO USMMA                    26.92   3 
 38 Schley, Dain              JR Rutgers-Camd             27.08   2 
 39 Clute, Joshua             FR Stevenson                27.15   8 
 40 Leigh, Ryan               SO USMMA                    27.32   2 
 41 Shelest, Richard          JR USMMA                    27.58   2 
 42 Sartschev, Ryan           FR Salisbury                27.78   8 
 43 Kaifer, Matthew           FR Stevenson                28.42   5 
 44 Achurra-Gonzalez, Luis    JR USMMA                    31.60   2 
 -- Callahan, Zach            SR Penn State T              XDNF   9 
 -- Asharin, Justin           JR Catholic                    DQ   1  Ran out of lane
 -- McGann, Mickel            FR USMMA                       DQ   9  Ran out of lane
 -- Diehm, Ethan              SR Penn State T            X23.61  10 
 -- Reese, Alex               SR Penn State T            X23.88   7 
 -- Day, Ronald                  Thoroughbreds           X24.96   5 
 -- Jones, Jeff               SR Penn State T            X25.18  10 
 -- Bowers, Dave              SR Penn State T            X25.24   6 
 -- Medley, Remus                Thoroughbreds           X25.68   3 
 -- Van Fleet, Ryan              Penn State T            X25.92   8 
 -- Farney, Tom                  Penn State T            X26.32   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zemba, Matthew            FR Catholic                 52.10   7  10   
  2 Purdue, Taylor            SO Rowan                    52.14   8   8   
  3 Owens, Terrence           FR Rutgers-Camd             52.16   8   6   
  4 Snyder, Derrick           FR Salisbury                52.81   7   5   
  5 McGriff, Josh             SO Rowan                    53.34   8   4   
  6 Walker, Calder            FR Howard CC                53.34   1   3   
  7 Young, Kevin              JR USMMA                    53.85   7   2   
  8 Warren, Jon               SR Rutgers-Camd             54.32   6   1   
  9 Karass, Hunter            JR USMMA                    54.56   6 
 10 Michael, Joshua           SR Stevenson                54.67   4 
 11 Wiggins, Ian              FR Ursinus                  54.72   5 
 12 Osbonre, Zak              FR Salisbury                54.91   4 
 13 Carriere, Nathanael       SO Howard CC                54.93   2 
 14 Flood, Chris              FR Ursinus                  54.97   4 
 15 Gautier, Brian            FR Goucher                  55.06   5 
 16 Bangura, Hamid            FR Howard CC                55.09   4 
 17 Symons, Zach              JR Salisbury                55.13   5 
 18 McBain, alex              FR Holy Family              55.29   6 
 19 Ejaz, Ali                 FR Rowan                    55.41   6 
 20 Gofus, Tyler              FR Ursinus                  55.45   1 
 21 Swartz, Gabriel           FR Ursinus                  55.91   4 
 22 Clarkson, Kenneth         SO Howard CC                56.35   5 
 23 Clute, Joshua             FR Stevenson                56.51   5 
 24 Smith, Roger              FR Salisbury                56.66   4 
 25 Kirby, Darrelle           FR Howard CC                58.06   2 
 26 Tucker, Eric              SO Ursinus                  58.48   3 
 27 Pfarner, Andrew           SR USMMA                    58.80   3 
 28 Curtis, Matthew           FR Rutgers-Camd             58.94   7 
 29 Ndiang, Peter             FR Howard CC                59.13   2 
 30 Shelest, Richard          JR USMMA                  1:00.51   3 
 31 Garnes, Ryan              FR Howard CC              1:00.59   3 
 32 Leigh, Ryan               SO USMMA                  1:03.09   2 
 33 Broadnax, Malcolm         FR Stevenson              1:13.41   3 
 -- Rape, Aaron               SR Penn State T            X51.61   8 
 -- Reese, Alex               SR Penn State T            X52.03   8 
 -- Mclaughlin, RC            SR Penn State T            X52.25   6 
 -- Derringer, Garrett        SR Penn State T            X52.98   7 
 -- Meszler, Chris            SR Penn State T            X53.73   7 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gifford, Brendan          SR Ursinus                2:00.45   10   
  2 Hill, John                SO Holy Family            2:03.96    8   
  3 Nowacki, Krzysztof        FR USMMA                  2:04.37    6   
  4 Fronczkowski, Anthony     FR Salisbury              2:04.58    5   
  5 Browne, Troy              FR Goucher                2:04.60    4   
  6 Garavel, Jeremy           SR Ursinus                2:04.63    3   
  7 Miller, Matt              SR Salisbury              2:04.65    2   
  8 Mosher, Ben               JR Ursinus                2:06.09    1   
  9 monteith, pat             SO Holy Family            2:06.51  
 10 Carrion, Jeffrey          FR Salisbury              2:06.57  
 11 Brewer, George            JR Catholic               2:06.75  
 12 Austin, Thomas            JR Rowan                  2:06.90  
 13 Deminne, Kevin            SO Salisbury              2:06.96  
 14 Zynda, Avior              SO Stevenson              2:07.39  
 15 Narang, Jatin             FR Ursinus                2:08.30  
 16 Gofus, Tyler              FR Ursinus                2:08.33  
 17 McBain, alex              FR Holy Family            2:08.56  
 18 Gankiewicz, Cody          FR Salisbury              2:09.06  
 19 Michael, Joshua           SR Stevenson              2:09.06  
 20 Danza, Josh               JR Stevenson              2:09.39  
 21 Gapinski, Mark            SO Ursinus                2:09.43  
 22 Regan, Brian              SR Ursinus                2:10.43  
 23 Cristaldi, Patrick        SO Stevenson              2:10.75  
 24 Pane, Nick                JR Ursinus                2:11.45  
 25 Kennedy, Michael          SO Catholic               2:12.11  
 26 Stortz, Sam               SO Ursinus                2:14.26  
 27 Young, Kevin              JR USMMA                  2:14.47  
 28 Clarkson, Kenneth         SO Howard CC              2:17.69  
 29 Kelly, Chris              FR Rutgers-Camd           2:18.48  
 30 Sanford, Sam              FR USMMA                  2:18.65  
 31 Lisachenko, Bogdan        JR Ursinus                2:19.14  
 32 Henderson, Richard        FR Stevenson              2:19.25  
 33 Lara, Jamie               FR Howard CC              2:20.41  
 34 Anderson, Ryan            FR Catholic               2:22.59  
 35 Boe, Bradley              FR USMMA                  2:23.04  
 36 Pfarner, Andrew           SR USMMA                  2:24.73  
 37 Gethins, Andrew           JR Goucher                2:26.75  
 38 Carriere, Nathanael       SO Howard CC              2:28.43  
 39 Lebair, Robert            FR Howard CC              2:29.75  
 40 Grover, Todd              FR Rutgers-Camd           2:32.22  
 41 St. Vincent, Ricky        FR Catholic               2:34.30  
 42 Rosas, David              FR USMMA                  2:37.82  
 -- Medley, Remus                Thoroughbreds         X2:07.00  
 -- DeLeon, Chris                Liberty Bell TC       X2:08.33  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carotenuto, Michael       SO Rowan                  4:26.30   10   
  2 Kendall, Jason            JR Rutgers-Camd           4:28.41    8   
  3 Biner, Adam               JR Rutgers-Camd           4:30.54    6   
  4 Jackson, Ryan             FR Salisbury              4:32.01    5   
  5 Hill, John                SO Holy Family            4:32.80    4   
  6 Fitzgerald, John          JR Salisbury              4:34.44    3   
  7 Connelly, Alec            SO Rutgers-Camd           4:35.99    2   
  8 Gapinski, Mark            SO Ursinus                4:38.95    1   
  9 Austin, Nathan            FR Salisbury              4:42.22  
 10 Lisachenko, Bogdan        JR Ursinus                4:43.13  
 11 Anderson, Joel            FR Salisbury              4:44.75  
 12 Pane, Nick                JR Ursinus                4:45.04  
 13 Zynda, Avior              SO Stevenson              4:46.32  
 14 Skarda, Tim               JR Salisbury              4:48.29  
 15 Cristaldi, Patrick        SO Stevenson              4:49.23  
 16 Hallenbeck, Matthew       FR Salisbury              4:49.26  
 17 Baxter, Dan               SO USMMA                  4:51.21  
 18 Puskar, Michael           JR Catholic               4:52.58  
 19 Danza, Josh               JR Stevenson              4:54.53  
 20 Kelly, Chris              FR Rutgers-Camd           4:55.26  
 21 Sufczynski, Chris         SO Salisbury              5:01.58  
 22 Kenny, Christopher        FR Delaware Val           5:02.19  
 23 Sanford, Sam              FR USMMA                  5:04.44  
 24 Mallard, Chris            JR Holy Family            5:12.94  
 25 Lara, Jamie               FR Howard CC              5:13.43  
 26 Mahan, Eric               FR Delaware Val           5:19.75  
 27 Olia, Kian                SO Catholic               5:22.05  
 28 Henderson, Richard        FR Stevenson              5:23.61  
 29 Kucinsky, Kevin           SR Holy Family            5:26.01  
 30 Miller, Stephen           JR Delaware Val           5:33.85  
 31 Grover, Todd              FR Rutgers-Camd           5:37.37  
 32 Rosas, David              FR USMMA                  5:43.75  
 33 Heffern, Don              SR USMMA                  5:59.77  
 -- mejia, carlos             SO Holy Family                DNF  
 -- McMillan, Andrew          FR Delaware Val                DQ   Ran off track
 -- Swan, Logan               JR USMMA                       DQ   Ran off track
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Negreann, Joey            JR Goucher               15:36.67   10   
  2 Narang, Jatin             FR Ursinus               15:55.30    8   
  3 Stortz, Sam               SO Ursinus               15:55.33    6   
  4 Quilty, Brian             SR Rowan                 16:09.13    5   
  5 Garavel, Jeremy           SR Ursinus               16:15.29    4   
  6 Meehan, Joe               FR Rutgers-Camd          16:18.85    3   
  7 Hoffman, Stephen          SO Rowan                 16:36.54    2   
  8 Tucker, Warren            SR USMMA                 16:59.77    1   
  9 Rogers, Nathan            FR USMMA                 17:23.65  
 10 Coleman-Dodson, Jerry     SR USMMA                 17:38.03  
 11 Kucinsky, Kevin           SR Holy Family           17:45.06  
 12 McCarthy, Scott           SR Rutgers-Camd          17:45.64  
 13 Olia, Kian                SO Catholic              17:49.15  
 14 Garavel, Justin           SR Ursinus               17:53.95  
 15 Manta, Nick               SO Goucher               18:02.65  
 16 Mallard, Chris            JR Holy Family           18:11.97  
 17 Kenny, Joe                SO Catholic              18:50.48  
 18 Geller, Hugh              FR Goucher               19:20.87  
 19 Heffern, Don              SR USMMA                 20:17.06  
 -- landengraf, bob           SO Holy Family                DNF  
 -- Pointer, Maurice             Thoroughbreds        X17:24.62  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rountree, Chris           SO Ursinus                   7.97q  2 
  2 Bradley, Benjamin         SR Rowan                     8.65q  1 
  3 Quigley, Joe              SO Catholic                  8.72q  1 
  4 Makinson, Brian           SR Rowan                     8.87q  2 
  5 Flood, Chris              FR Ursinus                   8.98q  2 
  6 Sartschev, Ryan           FR Salisbury                 9.97q  1 
  7 Yokomizo, John            SR Ursinus                  10.20   2 
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rountree, Chris           SO Ursinus                   7.89   10   
  2 Bradley, Benjamin         SR Rowan                     8.45    8   
  3 Makinson, Brian           SR Rowan                     8.74    6   
  4 Quigley, Joe              SO Catholic                  8.85    5   
  5 Flood, Chris              FR Ursinus                   8.95    4   
  6 Sartschev, Ryan           FR Salisbury                 9.71    3   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delaware Valley  'A'                                1:36.63   10   
     1) Betts, Naadir SO                2) Masterson, Thomas JR           
     3) Wilson, Alan FR                 4) Pitts, Travis JR               
  2 Catholic  'A'                                       1:38.63    8   
     1) Quigley, Joe SO                 2) Zemba, Matthew FR              
     3) Masi, Tyler SO                  4) Green, Cameron FR              
 -- Ursinus  'A'                                             DQ   1st exchange out of
     1) Grannum, Jordan SO              2) Jones, Lance JR                
     3) Rountree, Chris SO              4) Wiggins, Ian FR                
 -- USMMA  'A'                                               DQ   3rd runner started o
     1) McGann, Mickel FR               2) Coatsworth, Andrew SR          
     3) McDaniel, Tyler FR              4) Barrett, Brandon SR            
 -- Penn State T&F Club  'B'                           x1:37.03  
     1) Smith, Kwane SR                 2) Bowers, Dave SR                
     3) Diehm, Ethan SR                 4) Callahan, Zach SR              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                          3:31.50   2  10   
     1) McGriff, Josh SO                2) Rooks, Demetrius SO            
     3) Purdue, Taylor SO               4) Bradley, Benjamin SR           
  2 Ursinus  'A'                                        3:32.80   2   8   
     1) Gifford, Brendan SR             2) Jones, Lance JR                
     3) Mosher, Ben JR                  4) Grannum, Jordan SO             
  3 USMMA  'A'                                          3:34.24   2   6   
     1) Young, Kevin JR                 2) Karass, Hunter JR              
     3) Norris, Joshua SR               4) Barrett, Brandon SR            
  4 Rowan  'B'                                         x3:34.37   2 
     1) Ejaz, Ali FR                    2) Makinson, Brian SR             
     3) Carotenuto, Michael SO          4) Austin, Thomas JR              
  5 Catholic  'A'                                       3:39.42   2   5   
     1) Masi, Tyler SO                  2) Zemba, Matthew FR              
     3) Green, Cameron FR               4) Quigley, Joe SO                
  6 Salisbury  'A'                                      3:40.29   1   4   
     1) Snyder, Derrick FR              2) Symons, Zach JR                
     3) Gankiewicz, Cody FR             4) Smith, Roger FR                
  7 Howard CC  'A'                                      3:47.13   1   3   
     1) Carriere, Nathanael SO          2) Kirby, Darrelle FR             
     3) Clarkson, Kenneth SO            4) Bangura, Hamid FR              
  8 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                 3:48.63   1   2   
     1) Curtis, Matthew FR              2) Owens, Terrence FR             
     3) Schley, Dain JR                 4) Eigbe, Osi SR                  
  9 Salisbury  'B'                                     x3:49.16   1 
     1) Osbonre, Zak FR                 2) Torres, Chris SR               
     3) Sartschev, Ryan FR              4) Fronczkowski, Anthony FR       
 10 Stevenson  'A'                                      3:56.97   1   1   
     1) Zynda, Avior SO                 2) Cristaldi, Patrick SO          
     3) Henderson, Richard FR           4) Michael, Joshua SR             
 -- Holy Family  'A'                                         FS   1 
     1) monteith, pat SO                2) McBain, alex FR                
     3) Perinhoe, Travis FR             4) Hill, John SO                  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                                 8:19.50   10   
     1) Biner, Adam JR                  2) Warren, Jon SR                 
     3) Connelly, Alec SO               4) Kendall, Jason JR              
  2 Salisbury  'A'                                      8:28.20    8   
     1) Miller, Matt SR                 2) Carrion, Jeffrey FR            
     3) Deminne, Kevin SO               4) Jackson, Ryan FR               
  3 Salisbury  'B'                                     x8:42.04  
     1) Anderson, Joel FR               2) Austin, Nathan FR              
     3) Fitzgerald, John JR             4) Hallenbeck, Matthew FR         
  4 Stevenson  'A'                                      8:47.60    6   
     1) Michael, Joshua SR              2) Cristaldi, Patrick SO          
     3) Danza, Josh JR                  4) Zynda, Avior SO                
  5 Catholic  'A'                                       8:56.85    5   
     1) Brewer, George JR               2) Kennedy, Michael SO            
     3) Derks, Chris FR                 4) Puskar, Michael JR             
  6 USMMA  'A'                                          8:57.84    4   
     1) Nowacki, Krzysztof FR           2) Swan, Logan JR                 
     3) Baxter, Dan SO                  4) Rogers, Nathan FR              
  7 Goucher  'A'                                        9:02.89    3   
     1) Negreann, Joey JR               2) Gautier, Brian FR              
     3) Manta, Nick SO                  4) Gethins, Andrew JR             
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wise, Ken                 SR Rutgers-Camd             1.91m    6-03.25  10   
  2 Makinson, Brian           SR Rowan                    1.88m    6-02.00   8   
  3 Mineo, Giuseppe           SO Rowan                    1.83m    6-00.00   6   
  4 Lane, Brandon             SR Salisbury               J1.83m    6-00.00   4.50
  4 Falk, Doug                FR Goucher                 J1.83m    6-00.00   4.50
  6 Norris, Joshua            SR USMMA                    1.78m    5-10.00   3   
  7 Blain, Corey              SO Salisbury               J1.78m    5-10.00   1.50
  7 Herbert, Paul             SO Salisbury               J1.78m    5-10.00   1.50
 10 Adedeji, Jacob            SO Salisbury               J1.73m    5-08.00 
 11 Curry, Jack               FR Rowan                   J1.73m    5-08.00 
 12 Parker, Thomas            SR USMMA                   J1.73m    5-08.00 
 13 Prete, Charles            SR Ursinus                 J1.68m    5-06.00 
 -- Wingfield, David          SR USMMA                       NH            
 -- Francis, Zack             SR Penn State T            X1.73m    5-08.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Diekewicz, Adam           SO Rowan                    4.10m   13-05.25  10   
  2 Richardson, Tyler         SO Howard CC                3.35m   10-11.75   8   
  3 Yokomizo, John            SR Ursinus                  3.05m   10-00.00   6   
 -- Morton, Tyler             FR Delaware Val                NH            
 -- Boe, Bradley              FR USMMA                       NH            
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Kyle               SR Rowan                    6.62m   21-08.75  10   
  2 Masterson, Thomas         JR Delaware Val             6.59m   21-07.50   8   
  3 Adedeji, Jacob            SO Salisbury                6.38m   20-11.25   6   
  4 Charles, Andy             FR Rowan                    6.27m   20-07.00   5   
  5 Rountree, Chris           SO Ursinus                  6.14m   20-01.75   4   
  6 Van liew, Tim             JR Rutgers-Camd             6.03m   19-09.50   3   
  7 Prete, Charles            SR Ursinus                  5.85m   19-02.50   2   
  8 Torres, Chris             SR Salisbury                5.81m   19-00.75   1   
  9 Heimbrock, Karl           SR USMMA                    5.73m   18-09.75 
 10 Martin, Chad              SR Delaware Val             5.65m   18-06.50 
 11 Quigley, Joe              SO Catholic                 5.13m   16-10.00 
 12 Noell, Kyle               JR Catholic                 4.68m   15-04.25 
 13 McGehee, Tim              SO USMMA                    4.65m   15-03.25 
 -- Callahan, Zach            SR Penn State T            X6.35m   20-10.00 
 -- Francis, Zack             SR Penn State T            X6.02m   19-09.00 
 -- Van Fleet, Ryan              Penn State T            X5.75m   18-10.50 
 -- McGrane, Logan               Penn State T            X5.46m   17-11.00 
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rountree, Chris           SO Ursinus                 14.08m   46-02.50  10   
  2 Lane, Brandon             SR Salisbury               13.18m   43-03.00   8   
  3 Charles, Andy             FR Rowan                   12.31m   40-04.75   6   
  4 Owens, Terrence           FR Rutgers-Camd            12.20m   40-00.50   5   
  5 Blain, Corey              SO Salisbury               12.16m   39-10.75   4   
 -- Youngs, Travis               Liberty Bell TC        X14.28m   46-10.25 
 -- Francis, Zack             SR Penn State T           X12.72m   41-08.75 
 -- Aikens, Robie             SR Penn State T           X12.69m   41-07.75 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carr, Andrew              JR Ursinus                 13.92m   45-08.00  10   
  2 Visconti, Frank           SO Rowan                   13.76m   45-01.75   8   
  3 Drenner, Jay              JR Salisbury               13.75m   45-01.50   6   
  4 Wilson, Dhamiri           SO Rowan                   12.19m   40-00.00   5   
  5 Macomber, Ian             SR Ursinus                 12.16m   39-10.75   4   
  6 Sturtevant, Ben           SR USMMA                   11.47m   37-07.75   3   
  7 Clancy, Brian             FR Ursinus                 11.40m   37-05.00   2   
  8 Swartz, Gabriel           FR Ursinus                 11.04m   36-02.75   1   
  9 Pearson, Brad             SR USMMA                   10.62m   34-10.25 
 10 Stroud, Kareem            SO Stevenson               10.09m   33-01.25 
 11 Beck, Dustin              FR USMMA                   10.07m   33-00.50 
 12 Rehenan, Mark             JR Goucher                 10.02m   32-10.50 
 13 Mehmet, Brian             SO Ursinus                  9.99m   32-09.50 
 14 Zyvoloski, Richard        FR USMMA                    9.90m   32-05.75 
 15 Brubraker, Sean           SO Catholic                 9.70m   31-10.00 
 16 Shuttle, Robert           JR Ursinus                  9.45m   31-00.00 
 17 Yokomizo, John            SR Ursinus                  9.28m   30-05.50 
 18 Harris, Joe               FR Rutgers-Camd             8.65m   28-04.50 
 19 Kristl, Michael           FR Goucher                  8.10m   26-07.00 
 -- Jackson, Kelley              Liberty Bell TC        X17.21m   56-05.75 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ursinus                    131.50     2) Georgian Court            103.50
    3) Rowan                       98.50     4) Salisbury                  61   
    5) Catholic                    43        6) Delaware Valley            28.50
    7) Rutgers-Camden              22        8) Goucher                    11   
    9) Stevenson                   10       10) Holy Family                 9   
   11) USMMA                        4       12) Albright                    3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rowan                      131        2) Ursinus                   116   
    3) Salisbury                   67.50     4) Rutgers-Camden             56   
    5) USMMA                       35        6) Catholic                   33   
    7) Delaware Valley             28        8) Howard CC                  24   
    9) Goucher                     21.50    10) Holy Family                12   
   11) Stevenson                    7                                           
View: Mobile | Desktop