Date Opponent Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 10 at Albright College Invitational 10:00 am 2nd of 5
Sat. 17 at UMES Invitational 10:30 am 6 of 10
Fri. 30 at Paul Short Run (Bethlehem, Pa.) 1:00 pm 25 of 39
 
October
Sat. 15 at Gettysburg College Invitational 11:00 am 17 of 31
Sat. 29 vs. Landmark Conference Championship @ Bethlehem, Pa. 1:00 pm 3 of 8
 
November
Sat. 12 vs. NCAA Regional Championship @ Sequin, Texas 11:00 am 15 of 30
 
September
Sat. 8 at Wilmington University Invite 10:00 am 3 of 11
Sat. 15 at Juniata Invitational 10:00 am 2 of 7
Fri. 28 vs. Paul Short Invitational @ Bethlehem, Pa. 2:30 pm 10 of 34
 
October
Sat. 13 at CNU Invite 12:00 pm 8 of 17
Sat. 27 at Landmark Conference championship 12:00 p.m. 1 of 7
  Huntingdon, Pa.
 
November
Sat. 10 at NCAA Regional championship 11:00 am 7 of 26
  Atlanta, Ga.
 
September
Sat. 7 at Catholic Invitational 10:00 a.m. 6th Place
Sat. 21 at Messiah Invitational 11:00 a.m.
 
October
Sat. 5 at Paul Short Invitational (Lehigh) 1:45 p.m.
Sat. 19 at Christopher Newport University Invitational 11:00 a.m. 7th Place
 
November
Sat. 2 vs. Landmark Conference Championship * @ Catholic University of America 11:00 a.m. 5th Place
Sat. 16 vs. NCAA Regional Championship @ Christopher Newport 12:00 p.m.
 
August
Sat. 30 vs. Salisbury Opener @ Newport News, VA 6:00 PM
 
September
Sat. 6 vs. St. Mary's College Invitational @ St. Mary's City, MD 10:45 AM
 
October
Sat. 4 vs. Lehigh University Paul Short Invitational @ Bethlehem, PA 1:45 PM
Sat. 11 vs. Goucher College Invitational @ Newport News, VA 10:30 AM
Sat. 18 vs. Hood College Open Invitational @ Utica Park, Frederick, Md. 11:00 AM
 
November
Sat. 1 vs. Landmark Conference Championships @ Goucher College, Towson, MD 11:45 AM
Sat. 15 vs. NCAA Regional Championship @ Rome, GA 11:00 AM
Sat. 22 vs. NCAA National Championship @ Mason, OH 11:00 AM
 
September
Sat. 12 at Mustang Stampede XC Invitational 10:20 a.m. 6th/10
  Stevenson University
Sat. 19 at St. Mary’s College Invitational 10:45 a.m. 3rd/11
  St. Mary's College of Maryland
Sat. 26 at Shenandoah University Invitational 10:00 a.m. 4th/10
  Shenandoah University
 
October
Fri. 2 at Paul Short Invitational 1:45 p.m. 20th/43
  Lehigh University
Sat. 17 at St. Joseph's College Invitational 11:00 a.m. 5th/18
  Kings Point, N.Y.
Sat. 31 at Landmark Conference Championships 11:45 a.m. 6th/9
  United States Merchant Marine Academy
 
November
Sat. 14 at NCAA South/Southeast Regional Championships 11:00 a.m. 19/27
  Shenandoah University
 
September
Sat. 10 at Mustang Stampede 10:20 AM 4th/10
  Stevenson University
Fri. 16 at Moravian Invitational 5:45 PM 5th/6
Sat. 24 at Shenandoah Invitational 10:00 AM 5th/9
 
October
Sat. 1 at Frostburg State Bobcat Invitational 11:15 AM 3rd/8
Sat. 15 at Hood Invitational 11:00 AM 4th/14
Sat. 29 vs. Landmark Championship @ Northampton, Pa. 6th/8
 
November
Sat. 12 vs. NCAA Regional Championship @ Rome, Georgia 22nd/27
* Conference