Schedule/Results
Sat Sep 10
10:00 am
at Albright College Invitational 2nd of 5
Sat Sep 17
10:30 am
at UMES Invitational 6 of 10
Fri Sep 30
1:00 pm
at Paul Short Run (Bethlehem, Pa.) 25 of 39
Sat Oct 15
11:00 am
at Gettysburg College Invitational 17 of 31
Sat Oct 29
1:00 pm
vs. Landmark Conference Championship 3 of 8
@ Bethlehem, Pa.
Sat Nov 12
11:00 am
vs. NCAA Regional Championship 15 of 30
@ Sequin, Texas
Sat Sep 08
10:00 am
at Wilmington University Invite 3 of 11
Sat Sep 15
10:00 am
at Juniata Invitational 2 of 7
Fri Sep 28
2:30 pm
vs. Paul Short Invitational 10 of 34
@ Bethlehem, Pa.
Sat Oct 13
12:00 pm
at CNU Invite 8 of 17
Sat Oct 27
12:00 p.m.
at Landmark Conference championship 1 of 7
Huntingdon, Pa.
Sat Nov 10
11:00 am
at NCAA Regional championship 7 of 26
Atlanta, Ga.
Sat Sep 07
10:00 a.m.
at Catholic Invitational 6th Place
Sat Sep 21
11:00 a.m.
at Messiah Invitational
Sat Oct 05
1:45 p.m.
at Paul Short Invitational (Lehigh)
Sat Oct 19
11:00 a.m.
at Christopher Newport University Invitational 7th Place
Sat Nov 02
11:00 a.m.
vs. Landmark Conference Championship 5th Place
@ Catholic University of America
Sat Nov 16
12:00 p.m.
vs. NCAA Regional Championship
@ Christopher Newport
Sat Aug 30
6:00 PM
vs. Salisbury Opener
@ Newport News, VA
Sat Sep 06
10:45 AM
vs. St. Mary's College Invitational
@ St. Mary's City, MD
Sat Oct 04
1:45 PM
vs. Lehigh University Paul Short Invitational
@ Bethlehem, PA
Sat Oct 11
10:30 AM
vs. Goucher College Invitational
@ Newport News, VA
Sat Oct 18
11:00 AM
vs. Hood College Open Invitational
@ Utica Park, Frederick, Md.
Sat Nov 01
11:45 AM
vs. Landmark Conference Championships
@ Goucher College, Towson, MD
Sat Nov 15
11:00 AM
vs. NCAA Regional Championship
@ Rome, GA
Sat Nov 22
11:00 AM
vs. NCAA National Championship
@ Mason, OH
Sat Sep 12
10:20 a.m.
at Mustang Stampede XC Invitational 6th/10
Stevenson University
Sat Sep 19
10:45 a.m.
at St. Mary’s College Invitational 3rd/11
St. Mary's College of Maryland
Sat Sep 26
10:00 a.m.
at Shenandoah University Invitational 4th/10
Shenandoah University
Fri Oct 02
1:45 p.m.
at Paul Short Invitational 20th/43
Lehigh University
Sat Oct 17
11:00 a.m.
at St. Joseph's College Invitational 5th/18
Kings Point, N.Y.
Sat Oct 31
11:45 a.m.
at Landmark Conference Championships 6th/9
United States Merchant Marine Academy
Sat Nov 14
11:00 a.m.
at NCAA South/Southeast Regional Championships 19/27
Shenandoah University
Sat Sep 10
10:20 AM
at Mustang Stampede 4th/10
Stevenson University
Fri Sep 16
5:45 PM
at Moravian Invitational 5th/6
Sat Sep 24
10:00 AM
at Shenandoah Invitational 5th/9
Sat Oct 01
11:15 AM
at Frostburg State Bobcat Invitational 3rd/8
Sat Oct 15
11:00 AM
at Hood Invitational 4th/14
Sat Oct 29
vs. Landmark Championship 6th/8
@ Northampton, Pa.
Sat Nov 12
vs. NCAA Regional Championship 22nd/27
@ Rome, Georgia
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Instagram